№ |
ПІБ |
Код м.п. |
Населений пункт |
Навчальний заклад |
Клас |
Бали |
З |
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Координатор |
1 |
ГУДИМЕНКО А.Ю. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2 |
ЯЩЕНКО В.О. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3 |
АБАКУМЕШЬ І.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
42 (36+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4 |
АБАНІН Б.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
5 |
АББАСЗАДЕ С.А. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
6 |
АБДРАХІМОВА К.Є. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
6 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
7 |
АБІЄВ А.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
62 (12+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
8 |
АБРАМОВА А.П. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
5 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
9 |
АБУШОК Д.А. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
10 |
АВДЄЙЧІК А.А. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
11 |
АВДІЄНКО М.І. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
12 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
13 |
АВРАМЕНКО В.Є. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
14 |
АВРАМЕНКО Д.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
15 |
АВРАМЕНКО Є.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
16 |
АВРАМЧЕНКО А.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
17 |
АГЕЄНКО О.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
8 |
108 (30+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
18 |
АДАМЕНКО Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
19 |
АДАМЕНКО Д.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
20 |
АДАМЕНКО К.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
21 |
АДАМЕНКО М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
22 |
АДАМЕНКО Р.Р. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
23 |
АДАМЮК Є.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
24 |
АЄУТА В.О. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
25 |
АЗАРЕНКО В.М. |
25353 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
Державна гімназія ім. Ушинського |
11 |
124 (24+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Завадська Олена Олександрівна |
26 |
АЗАРЕНКО М.Ю. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
27 |
АКВІЛОВ Є.В. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
28 |
АКИМЕНКО Д.М. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
5 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
29 |
АКСАНОВ А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
30 |
АКСЬОНЕНКО О.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
42 (36+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
31 |
АКСЬОНОВ І.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
32 |
АКСЮТА М.М. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
33 |
АКУЛЕНКО Т.Д. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
34 |
АКУЛІЧ В.М. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
35 |
АЛАНДАРЕНКО В.А. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
36 |
АЛБУ Г.С. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
37 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА А.С. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
38 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО В.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
39 |
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК А.Є. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
40 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ М.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
41 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА К.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
42 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО Д.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
43 |
АЛЕКСІЄНКО Н.С. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
5 |
45 (30+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
44 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Д.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
45 |
АЛЄШУГІН О.П. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
46 |
АЛІЄВА В.Р. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
47 |
АЛІФЕРЕНКО А.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
6 |
54 (30+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
48 |
АЛІФІРЕНКО С.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
49 |
АЛЬГАЄР В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
50 |
АМБАРЦУМОВ М.Ю. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
51 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
52 |
АМІНОВА К.Р. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
53 |
АНАНКО М.М. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
10 |
116 (30+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
54 |
АНАНКО П.Ю. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
55 |
АНАНКО Я.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
56 |
АНАНЧЕНКО Я.В. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
57 |
АНДРАШ Р.М. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
58 |
АНДРЄЄВ О.В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
9 |
38 (6+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
59 |
АНДРЄЄВА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
8 |
27 (12+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
60 |
АНДРЄЄВА П.С. |
25025 |
|
Малківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Терещенко В.В. |
61 |
АНДРИЗЯНОВА Я.Р. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
62 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКА К.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
63 |
АНДРІЄНКО Б.Ю. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
64 |
АНДРІЄЦЬ Б.Р. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
65 |
АНДРІЄЦЬ І.Р. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
66 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО Д.А. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
67 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО О.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
68 |
АНДРОНКОВ Д.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
72 (48+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
69 |
АНДРОСЕНКО К.Р. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
9 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
70 |
АНДРОСЕНКО М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
71 |
АНДРУСЕНКО А.В. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (12+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
72 |
АНДРУСЕНКО Л.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
5 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
73 |
АНДРУШКО А.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
138 (24+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
74 |
АНДРУШКО М.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
75 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО А.М. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
11 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
76 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Н.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
77 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО О.Я. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
78 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
79 |
АНИЩЕНКО І.М. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
5 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
80 |
АНИЩЕНКО О.М. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
7 |
57 (36+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
81 |
АНІЩЕНКО С.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
82 |
АНТОНВА М.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
83 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
84 |
АНТОНЕНКО В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
85 |
АНТОНЕНКО Н.Є. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
86 |
АНТОНЕНКО С.О. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
87 |
АНТОНЕЦЬ Л.Ю. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
88 |
АНТОНІК Г.О. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (12+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
89 |
АНТОНОВ О.К. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
86 (6+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
90 |
АНТОНОВА З.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
91 |
АНТОШКО М.Д. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
92 |
АПАНАСЕНКО Б.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
93 |
АРАПІН А.Ю. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
8 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
94 |
АРЕНДАР Б.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
95 |
АРЕНДАР О.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
75 (18+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
96 |
АРЕНДАР Т.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
97 |
АРЕНДАР Я.В. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
98 |
АРКУША Д.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
124 (12+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
99 |
АРЛАНЦЕВА А.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
100 |
АРТАМОНОВ Я.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
101 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
11 |
100 (12+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
102 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
152 (48+48+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
103 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Д.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
104 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Д.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
105 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Є.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
106 |
АРТЕМЕНКО К.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
107 |
АРТЕМЕНКО К.М. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
8 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
108 |
АРТЕМЕНКО К.О. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
109 |
АРТЕМЕНКО П.Є. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
110 |
АРТЮХ В.С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
152 (42+60+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
111 |
АРТЮХ Д.А. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
112 |
АРТЮХ Є.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
113 |
АРТЮШЕНКО О.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
114 |
АРУТЮНОВА А.Г. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
10 |
94 (18+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
115 |
АРХАНГОРОДСЬКА Л.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (36+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
116 |
АРХИПОВА Д.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
117 |
АСЕЛЬДЕРОВА А.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
118 |
АСЕЛЬДЕРОВА А.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
119 |
АСТАПЕНКО Д.П. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
120 |
АСТАПЕНКО І.Р. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
121 |
АТКОЧУНАС В.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
6 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
122 |
АТРОШЕНКО В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
123 |
АТРОЩЕНКО Д.А. |
25520 |
|
Сновський НВК ЗНЗ-ДНЗ І-ІІ ст |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пилипець Олена Юріївна |
124 |
АУРА А.А. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
125 |
АФАНАСЕНКО С.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
126 |
АХМЕТХАНОВ Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
127 |
БАБАНОВА М.М. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
128 |
БАБАР П.С. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
129 |
БАБАРИКА В.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
130 |
БАБАРИКА В.Р. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
131 |
БАБАРИКО В.В. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
132 |
БАБИНЕЦЬ О.С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
133 |
БАБИНЕЦЬ Ю.А. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
5 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
134 |
БАБИЦЬКА А.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
135 |
БАБИЧ А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
136 |
БАБИЧ А.В. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
5 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
137 |
БАБИЧ А.О. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
138 |
БАБИЧ В.Д. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
8 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
139 |
БАБИЧ Д.Ю. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
21 (6+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
140 |
БАБИЧ К.Д. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
141 |
БАБИЧ Л.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (30+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
142 |
БАБИЧ М.Ю. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
143 |
БАБИЧ С.Ю. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
144 |
БАБИЧ Т.О. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
145 |
БАБИЧЕВ М.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
146 |
БАБІЙ Д.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
147 |
БАБІЙ Є.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
148 |
БАБІЙ М.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
149 |
БАБКОВ Д.С. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
150 |
БАБНОВА А.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
151 |
БАГАТЮК А.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
152 |
БАГДАСАРЯН І.Б. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
153 |
БАГМЕТ В.В. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
154 |
БАГМЕТ В.В. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
155 |
БАДАЄВА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
156 |
БАДАЙ С.О. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
157 |
БАЄВ А.І. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
158 |
БАЄВ Р.Р. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
159 |
БАЄВА К.С. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
5 |
138 (54+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
160 |
БАЗАКА В.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
161 |
БАЗИЛЕНКО Я.Д. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
162 |
БАЗИЛЬ Ю.К. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
163 |
БАЗІЛЕВСЬКА В.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
164 |
БАЙДА А.В. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
165 |
БАЙЛО Г.А. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
166 |
БАЙЛО Л.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
167 |
БАЙЛО О.А. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
51 (12+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
168 |
БАЙРАМОВА А.З. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
169 |
БАЙРАМОВА Ф.Р. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
170 |
БАКЛАЖКО В.А. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
171 |
БАКЛАН Д.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
172 |
БАЛАЛАЄВ О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
81 (36+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
173 |
БАЛАНЕЦЬ О.М. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
174 |
БАЛАЦЬКА У.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
175 |
БАЛАШОВ А.Ю. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
176 |
БАЛИЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
177 |
БАЛЮРА Д.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
124 (18+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
178 |
БАНЗЕРУК С.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
179 |
БАНКОВА А.Ю. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
180 |
БАРАНОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
181 |
БАРБАШ В.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
7 |
87 (18+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
182 |
БАРБАШ Д.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
183 |
БАРБАШ Є.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
184 |
БАРБОТЬКО А.С. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
185 |
БАРВИНОК М.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
186 |
БАРДАК В.В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
10 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
187 |
БАРДАК В.В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
10 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
188 |
БАРДАКОВА О.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
189 |
БАРИЛО А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
5 |
135 (36+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
190 |
БАРІНОВ Д.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
191 |
БАРЛОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
192 |
БАРСЕГЯН І.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
193 |
БАСАНЕЦЬ К.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
194 |
БАСЕНКО Є.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
195 |
БАСИСТА Я.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
48 (12+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
196 |
БАТАЛОВА А.Я. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
7 |
48 (12+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
197 |
БАТЮК Є.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
198 |
БАЧУРНА В.В. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
199 |
БАЧУРНИЙ І.Р. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
200 |
БАШИЦЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
201 |
БАШКИР И.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
202 |
БАШУК Д.С. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
105 (42+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
203 |
БЕБКО В.О. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
10 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
204 |
БЕБКО В.С. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
205 |
БЕБКО Ф.С. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
206 |
БЕВЗЮК В.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
207 |
БЕДА Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
208 |
БЕДЕНОК С.В. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
209 |
БЕЗМОЗГИЙ Д.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
210 |
БЕЗНОЩЕНКО М.І. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
211 |
БЕЗНОЩЕНКО Р.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
212 |
БЕЗРУЧКО В.Є. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
213 |
БЕЛИЧ Д.С. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
214 |
БЕЛІК Т.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
215 |
БЕЛІНСЬКА Я.В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
142 (42+48+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
216 |
БЕЛІЧЕНКО Є.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
217 |
БЕЛЯКОВА П.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
218 |
БЕНЕДИКТОВИЧ В.Г. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
219 |
БЕНЗА П.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
93 (36+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
220 |
БЕРДИК П.О. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
221 |
БЕРДНИК Д.Д. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
222 |
БЕРЕЖНА В.Р. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
223 |
БЕРЕЖНЯК Д.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
224 |
БЕРЕЗІНА К.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
225 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ А. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
226 |
БЕРЕЗУЄВ С.І. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
227 |
БЕРЕСТОК В.Р. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
228 |
БЕРКУТЩЕРБАТА С.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
229 |
БЕШУН Д.О. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
230 |
БЄЖАН А.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
231 |
БЄЛАН О.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
232 |
БЄЛИЧ І.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
233 |
БЄЛІКОВА М.С. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
234 |
БЄЛОВА А.В. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
235 |
БИБИК О.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
236 |
БИКОВА А.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
237 |
БИКОВЕЦЬ Д.І. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
7 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
238 |
БИКОВЕЦЬ О.М. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
9 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
239 |
БИКОВЕЦЬ С.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
6 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
240 |
БИКОВИЧ С.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
241 |
БИЛДІН С.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
242 |
БИЛЮБА А.М. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
8 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
243 |
БИСТРЕВСЬКА А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
244 |
БИХОВЕЦЬ Б.Р. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
245 |
БИХОВЕЦЬ Д.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
104 (18+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
246 |
БИЧОК В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
247 |
БИЧОК Д.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
248 |
БИЧОК М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
249 |
БИЧУК К.Є. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
124 (24+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
250 |
БІДНА А.П. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
251 |
БІЛА Є.Б. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
252 |
БІЛА М.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
253 |
БІЛА С.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
254 |
БІЛАН Г.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
255 |
БІЛАН Т.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
256 |
БІЛЕНКО В.Д. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
257 |
БІЛЕЦЬ Д.М. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
48 (24+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
258 |
БІЛИК Д.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
259 |
БІЛИЧ І.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
260 |
БІЛОБЛОВСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
261 |
БІЛОВА Є.Р. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
6 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
262 |
БІЛОСТЕЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
263 |
БІЛОУС Д.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
93 (18+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
264 |
БІЛОУС К.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
265 |
БІЛОУС О.М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
266 |
БІЛОУС С.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
267 |
БІЛОЦЕРКІВСЬКА С.А. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
268 |
БІЛОШИЦЬК В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
269 |
БІЛОШТАН Д.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
270 |
БІЛОШТАН Ю.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (18+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
271 |
БІЛЯВСЬКА П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
136 (30+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
272 |
БІОЦЕРКІВСЬКА С.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
273 |
БЛАГОВІСНИЙ Д.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
2 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
274 |
БЛАНАРЬ М.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
81 (39+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
275 |
БЛАШКІВ В.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
276 |
БЛИЗНЮК Є.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
277 |
БЛИЗНЮК М.С. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
278 |
БЛОХІНА В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
136 (30+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
279 |
БЛУД С.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
280 |
БОБЕНКО В.А. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
281 |
БОБКОВ С.А. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
282 |
БОБОК Д.Г. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
283 |
БОБРОВНИК О.В. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
284 |
БОВДА В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
285 |
БОВДА С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
286 |
БОГАТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
287 |
БОГАТЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
288 |
БОГДАН А.І. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
289 |
БОГДАН А.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
5 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
290 |
БОГДАН Б. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
291 |
БОГДАН Д.І. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
292 |
БОГДАН Д.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
8 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
293 |
БОГДАН Д.С. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
294 |
БОГДАН Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
295 |
БОГДАН І.С. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
296 |
БОГДАН Я.С. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
297 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ К.Ю. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
8 |
72 (30+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
298 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ Я.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
123 (48+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
299 |
БОГОЛІЙ А.Ю. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
300 |
БОГОЛІЙ В.О. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
8 |
93 (30+45+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
301 |
БОГОЛІЙ Д.Е. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
302 |
БОГОМАЗ А.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
8 |
114 (24+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
303 |
БОГУТА О.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
304 |
БОГУШ А.Ю. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
5 |
135 (30+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
305 |
БОГУШ Д.В. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
306 |
БОДНАР М.І. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
307 |
БОДЬКО А.Д. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
308 |
БОДЯК Д.П. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
309 |
БОДЯК О.П. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
310 |
БОДЯШОВА С.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
311 |
БОЖЕНОК П.С. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
312 |
БОЖКО В.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
160 (48+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
313 |
БОЖОК А.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
314 |
БОЖОК В.Д. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
315 |
БОЖОК О.О. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
316 |
БОЖОК П.Ю. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
317 |
БОЙВАЛЕНКО О.М. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
318 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
319 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
320 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
8 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
321 |
БОЙКО А.М. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
322 |
БОЙКО А.С. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
323 |
БОЙКО А.Ю. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
324 |
БОЙКО В.М. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
6 |
117 (24+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
325 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
326 |
БОЙКО Г.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
327 |
БОЙКО Д.А. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
45 (12+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
328 |
БОЙКО Д.Р. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
329 |
БОЙКО М.М. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
330 |
БОЙКО О.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
5 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
331 |
БОЙКО С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
332 |
БОЙКО Ю.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
57 (12+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
333 |
БОЙПРАВ А.П. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
334 |
БОЙПРАВ М.С. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
335 |
БОЙПРАВ Ю.О. |
25273 |
|
Тужарська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
336 |
БОЙЧЕНКО А.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
337 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Є.М. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
338 |
БОЙЧЕНКО К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
339 |
БОЛБАТ А.І. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
340 |
БОЛБАТ Д.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
341 |
БОЛДИРЕВ О.Д. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
342 |
БОЛІЦОК Д.Т. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
343 |
БОЛІЦОК Є.Т. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
344 |
БОЛОБАН Д.Ю. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
345 |
БОЛОТЯН О.Є. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
346 |
БОЛЬШАК Б.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
347 |
БОЛЬШАКОВА В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
96 (36+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
348 |
БОНДАР В.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
349 |
БОНДАР П.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
350 |
БОНДАР С.В. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
351 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (42+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
352 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
353 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
354 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Ю. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
355 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
356 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.Є. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
357 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.В. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
358 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.В. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
359 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.С. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
360 |
БОНДАРЕЦЬ Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
361 |
БОНДАРЕЦЬ К.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
362 |
БОНДАРЄНКО А.Р. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
102 (24+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
363 |
БОРДЕЙ В.В. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
364 |
БОРДЕЙ М.В. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
365 |
БОРДЕЙ С.Ю. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
5 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
366 |
БОРЕЦЬ І.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
367 |
БОРЗДАЯ А.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
368 |
БОРЗОВЕЦЬ А.Г. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
369 |
БОРИС М.Ю. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
370 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.І. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
371 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.Я. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
372 |
БОРИСЕНКО В.М. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
373 |
БОРИСЕНКО Д.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
374 |
БОРИСЕНКО М.Б. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
375 |
БОРИСЕНКО П.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
376 |
БОРИСЕНКО С.А. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
377 |
БОРИСОВ Д.Р. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
7 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
378 |
БОРИСОВ М.Ю. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
379 |
БОРИСОВА А.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
148 (48+42+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
380 |
БОРИСОВА В.А. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
381 |
БОРИСОВА Я.Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
382 |
БОРИСОВЕЦЬ К.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
383 |
БОРОВИК М.І. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
384 |
БОРОВИК О.Е. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
87 (18+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
385 |
БОРОВИК О.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
386 |
БОРОВСЬКИХ В.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
387 |
БОРОДЕНКО К.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
388 |
БОРОДІЙ О.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
389 |
БОРСУК А.І. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
390 |
БОРСУК Є.І. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
391 |
БОРТНІК О.Ю. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
392 |
БОРЩ А.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
393 |
БОРЩОВ М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
394 |
БОСЬКО С.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
395 |
БОТВИНКО А.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
396 |
БОТВИНКО В.Д. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
397 |
БОЧКАРЬОВ Р.А. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
398 |
БОЧКОВА А.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
399 |
БОЧКОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
400 |
БОЮН Я.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
401 |
БРАГИНЕЦЬ М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
159 (42+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
402 |
БРАГИНЕЦЬ С.В. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
11 |
118 (30+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
403 |
БРАТІЦА А.Р. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
5 |
93 (48+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
404 |
БРАЧУН Б.Д. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
405 |
БРЕУС А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
136 (36+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
406 |
БРЕУС О.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
9 |
112 (12+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
407 |
БРЕФАЛОВА А.В. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
408 |
БРЕЧАЛОВА В.В. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
409 |
БРЕЧКА Т.О. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
410 |
БРИГИНЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
411 |
БРИГИНЕЦЬ К.М. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
6 |
48 (12+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
412 |
БРИГІНЕЦЬ Р.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
413 |
БРИЛЬ В.Л. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
414 |
БРИТАН Д.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
415 |
БРИТАН І.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
416 |
БРИТАН К.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
417 |
БРОВАРЕЦЬ А.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
418 |
БРОВІНА Е.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
419 |
БРУЙ А.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
420 |
БРУСІН П.Є. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
421 |
БРУСІН П.Є. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
422 |
БРУХАНДА Н.А. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
423 |
БТДАШ К.Л. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
10 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
424 |
БУБЕН А.М. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
425 |
БУБЛИКОВА В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
426 |
БУБЛІЙ Б.К. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
427 |
БУГЛАК О.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
70 (18+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
428 |
БУГРИМ Д.В. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
429 |
БУГРИМ Д.Г. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
430 |
БУДАЙ Т.С. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
431 |
БУДИКА К.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
432 |
БУДНИК Д.М. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
433 |
БУДНІЙ Є.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
434 |
БУДНІК В.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
435 |
БУДЬОННА М.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
436 |
БУДЬОННИЙ В.С. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
98 (18+30+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
437 |
БУДЯКОВ І.Ю. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
438 |
БУЗІНОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
439 |
БУКАТА Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
440 |
БУКРІЙ Д. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
441 |
БУКША Д.І. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
10 |
94 (18+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
442 |
БУЛАВІНА Б.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
443 |
БУЛАВКО Є.Є. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
124 (18+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
444 |
БУЛАНОВ А.О. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
445 |
БУЛАХ А.М. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
446 |
БУЛБАК І.Ю. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
447 |
БУЛЕНОК М.К. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
448 |
БУЛЬБА В.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
117 (36+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
449 |
БУНАК А.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
450 |
БУРА В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
451 |
БУРДА О.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
452 |
БУРДЕЛО Д.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
453 |
БУРДЕЛО Є.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
136 (24+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
454 |
БУРДЕЛО Є.Д. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
455 |
БУРДЕЛО О.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
456 |
БУРЕНОК П.І. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
457 |
БУРИЙ В.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
458 |
БУРКА М.В. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
7 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
459 |
БУРКОВЕЦЬ Н.П. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
460 |
БУРЛАКА Я.А. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
461 |
БУРМАК Т.А. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
462 |
БУРУНАА А.І. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
463 |
БУРЯК А.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
464 |
БУРЯК В.В. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
465 |
БУРЯК М.Г. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
466 |
БУРЯК Н.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
467 |
БУСЕЛ А.В. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
8 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
468 |
БУСЛЮК М.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
469 |
БУТ Д.В. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
470 |
БУТЕНКО А.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
471 |
БУТЕНКО М.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
472 |
БУТЕНКО С.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
7 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
473 |
БУТОК В.І. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
474 |
БУТРИМЕНКО Н.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
475 |
БУТУРЛИМ А.П. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
476 |
БУХАБЗА З.Х. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
477 |
БУХОНІНА С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
146 (54+60+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
478 |
БУЦЕНКО К.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
479 |
БУШАЙ І.О. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
7 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
480 |
БУШАК А.В. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
7 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
481 |
БУШТРУК А.Б. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
482 |
БУШТРУК А.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
483 |
БУШУРА Ю.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
484 |
БУЯЛЬСЬКА Д.А. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
485 |
ВАВРИК В.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
486 |
ВАГІНА Н.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
487 |
ВАКТЛЕНКО А.В. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
488 |
ВАКУЛА А.П. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
489 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО В.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
490 |
ВАКУЛИК Д.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
491 |
ВАРАХОВБА О.Ю. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
492 |
ВАРЕНИК О.В. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
493 |
ВАРИВОДА К.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
494 |
ВАРІЧ Є.К. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
495 |
ВАРЧАК В.О. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
496 |
ВАРЧЕНКО І.І. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
497 |
ВАСЕКО М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
498 |
ВАСЕЧКО В.І. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
94 (18+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
499 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
500 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.А. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
116 (30+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
501 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.Д. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
8 |
75 (30+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
502 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Б.М. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
8 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
503 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
504 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.І. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
505 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
506 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО М.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
116 (18+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
507 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.А. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
508 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО С.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
509 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Т.Д. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
138 (18+60+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
510 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
7 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
511 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО К.А. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
117 (24+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
512 |
ВАСИЛЯЧЕНКО І.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
513 |
ВАСІН А.О. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
514 |
ВАСЬКО В.О. |
25520 |
|
Сновський НВК ЗНЗ-ДНЗ І-ІІ ст |
9 |
82 (18+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Пилипець Олена Юріївна |
515 |
ВАСЮК П.Р. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
8 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
516 |
ВАХНЕНКО А.В. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
517 |
ВАЩЕНКО А.В. |
25520 |
|
Сновський НВК ЗНЗ-ДНЗ І-ІІ ст |
9 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пилипець Олена Юріївна |
518 |
ВАЩЕНКО В.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
519 |
ВАЩЕНКО К.Г. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
520 |
ВБРГВЛБС О.О. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
521 |
ВДОВЕНКО А.Н. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
522 |
ВЕДМІДСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
8 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
523 |
ВЕДЬ Я.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
524 |
ВЕЛИГОРСЬКА М.М. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
117 (36+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
525 |
ВЕЛИЧКО С.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
526 |
ВЕЛІГОРСЬКИЙ А.А. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
104 (36+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
527 |
ВЕЛІГОРСЬКИЙ В.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
528 |
ВЕЛІГУРА Д.Р. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
529 |
ВЕНІСЛАВ І.М. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
530 |
ВЕРБА П.Ю. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
531 |
ВЕРБЕЦЬКА А.Д. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
532 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
8 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
533 |
ВЕРГЕЛЕС А.О. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (18+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
534 |
ВЕРЕМІЄНКО Г.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
6 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
535 |
ВЕРЕМІЄНКО Н.С. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
5 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
536 |
ВЕРЕМІЄЦЬ Д.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
63 (18+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
537 |
ВЕРЕМІЙ М.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
538 |
ВЕРЕСЕНКО І.Ю. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
539 |
ВЕРЕСОЦЬКА Л.І. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
540 |
ВЕРЕША О.Р. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
541 |
ВЕРІК К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
542 |
ВЕРНИДУБ Д.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
543 |
ВЕРТЕБНА К.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
544 |
ВЕРТЕБНА О.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
10 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
545 |
ВЕРТЕБНИЙ І.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
8 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
546 |
ВЕРТЕЛЕЦЬКА А.І. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
547 |
ВЕРТИПОРОХ Б.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
5 |
153 (54+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
548 |
ВЕЧЕРЯ М.В. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
549 |
ВЕЩИКОВ І.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
550 |
ВЄТРОВА А.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
551 |
ВИДИБОРЕЦЬ П.С. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
57 (36+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
552 |
ВИДИШ А.С. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
553 |
ВИННИК Д.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
69 (30+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
554 |
ВИННИК М.Я. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
555 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА О.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
556 |
ВИНОГРАДСЬКА С.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
557 |
ВИСОКОС В.В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
160 (54+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
558 |
ВИХОР М.Р. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
559 |
ВИХОР М.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
560 |
ВИХРИСТЕНКО В.О. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
561 |
ВИШКОВСЬКА О.Л. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
90 (36+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
562 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА Я.Г. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
563 |
ВІДІШ А.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
154 (54+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
564 |
ВІКТОР В.М. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
10 |
82 (12+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
565 |
ВІКТОРОВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
102 (36+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
566 |
ВІКУЛОВА П.А. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
567 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКА В.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
568 |
ВІНИЧЕНКО Є.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
569 |
ВІННІКОВ І.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
570 |
ВІНТОНЮК Є.Ю. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
5 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
571 |
ВІСЛОГУЗОВ І.М. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
572 |
ВІТЕЛЬ А.М. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
573 |
ВІТЕР Д.Д. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
574 |
ВІТКУС К.П. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
575 |
ВІТЧЕНКО Д.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
576 |
ВІТЮК А.А. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
577 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.К. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
5 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
578 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.С. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
8 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
579 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.А. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
5 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
580 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
130 (30+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
581 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.С. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
582 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.Я. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
583 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Д.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
584 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
585 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Є.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
586 |
ВЛАСЕНКО М.А. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
587 |
ВЛАСЕНКО М.М. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
588 |
ВЛАСЕНКО О.С. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
589 |
ВЛАСЕНКО С.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
590 |
ВЛАСЕНКО С.О. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
591 |
ВЛАСКОВ Ю.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
592 |
ВЛАСЮК М.Р. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
593 |
ВЛАЩИК С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
594 |
ВНЕНК Х.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
595 |
ВОБЛИЙ А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
596 |
ВОВК І. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
597 |
ВОВК І.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
598 |
ВОВК О.О. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
10 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
599 |
ВОВКУШІВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
75 (27+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
600 |
ВОВНЯНКО А.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
104 (12+60+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
601 |
ВОДОЛАЗСЬКА С.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
602 |
ВОЄДІЛОВА Д.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
603 |
ВОЗІЯН Д.М. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
604 |
ВОЙТЕНКО А.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
10 |
106 (18+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
605 |
ВОЙТКІВ В.Т. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
606 |
ВОЙТОВА Е.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
8 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
607 |
ВОЛЕВАХА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
608 |
ВОЛКОВА А.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
609 |
ВОЛОВНИКА А.В. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
610 |
ВОЛОДІНА Д.Д. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
611 |
ВОЛОДЬКО А.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
612 |
ВОЛОДЬКО А.М. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
613 |
ВОЛОДЬКО В.Б. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
614 |
ВОЛОДЬКО С.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
615 |
ВОЛОДЬКО Т.М. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
616 |
ВОЛОШКО К.Е. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
617 |
ВОЛОШКО Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
160 (48+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
618 |
ВОЛЧЕНКО А.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
619 |
ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
620 |
ВОЛЯНІНОВ Я.О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
122 (36+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
621 |
ВОЛЯНІНОВА Д.С. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
622 |
ВОРОБЕЙ А.С. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
7 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
623 |
ВОРОБЕЙ М.М. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
624 |
ВОРОБЕЙ О.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
625 |
ВОРОБЙОВА В.А. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
626 |
ВОРОНА В.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (36+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
627 |
ВОРОНА В.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
628 |
ВОРОНА В.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
629 |
ВОРОНА В.О. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
630 |
ВОРОНА К.О. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
631 |
ВОРОНІНА К.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
632 |
ВОРОНОВ Д.С. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
633 |
ВОРОНОЙ Д.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
634 |
ВОРОХ А.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
178 (60+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
635 |
ВОРОХ М.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
636 |
ВОРОШИЛО А.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
637 |
ВОРЧАКОВА В.З. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
638 |
ВОРЧИЛО Є.С. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
9 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
639 |
ВОРШУЛОВА К.Є. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
102 (48+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
640 |
ВОСКОБОЙНИК С.Ю. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
641 |
ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВА В.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
642 |
ВОСКРЕСЕНСЬКА Е.В. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (42+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
643 |
ВОЩИНСЬКА С.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
644 |
ВСУБЛЕВСЬКИЙ З.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
645 |
ВШИНЯК Є. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
646 |
ВЯЧАЛО А.Р. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
647 |
ГАБЕНКО М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
648 |
ГАВЛИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
5 |
75 (36+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
649 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
57 (36+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
650 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.В. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
651 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.М. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
652 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО В.Є. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
6 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
653 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО М.І. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
66 (48+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
654 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО М.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
655 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
656 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО О.П. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
657 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Т.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
658 |
ГАВРИЛЬ Н.С. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
659 |
ГАВРИЛЬЧУК О.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
660 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Д.М. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
661 |
ГАВРИЛЮК М.О. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
662 |
ГАВРИЛЮК О.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
663 |
ГАВРИШ С.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
664 |
ГАВРІЛЕНКО М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
665 |
ГАВРЮШ М.С. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
666 |
ГАЄВЕЦЬ Д.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
136 (48+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
667 |
ГАЄВИЙ Д.В. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
668 |
ГАЗУКА А.І. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
142 (42+54+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
669 |
ГАЗУКА О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
670 |
ГАЙДАК М.Г. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
671 |
ГАЙДАК М.Ю. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
672 |
ГАЙДУК А.М. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
673 |
ГАЙДУК В.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
8 |
135 (30+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
674 |
ГАЙДУК В.І. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
8 |
33 (12+3+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
675 |
ГАЙДУК О.О. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
676 |
ГАЙДУК Я.В. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
8 |
57 (30+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
677 |
ГАЙОВА М.І. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
7 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
678 |
ГАЙОВА М.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
679 |
ГАЙОВИЙ І.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
680 |
ГАЛАГАН О.А. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
681 |
ГАЛАГАН О.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
682 |
ГАЛАЙ Д.С. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
683 |
ГАЛАЙ Я.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
684 |
ГАЛАЙЦЬО А.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
685 |
ГАЛАТА М.Ю. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
686 |
ГАЛАТИНЮК Е.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
687 |
ГАЛЕГА А.В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
688 |
ГАЛЕНКО Є.А. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
129 (42+27+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
689 |
ГАЛЕНКО О.А. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
690 |
ГАЛЕТА К. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
691 |
ГАЛИЧ Д.Ю. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
692 |
ГАЛИЧ Є.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
693 |
ГАЛИЧ П.Ю. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
694 |
ГАЛКІНА А.Р. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
695 |
ГАЛКОВСЬКА А.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
696 |
ГАЛЛА М.А. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
9 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
697 |
ГАЛУШКА О.В. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
698 |
ГАЛУШКО О.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
699 |
ГАЛЬОНКА Д.І. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
5 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
700 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО С.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
701 |
ГАМАЛІЙ А.А. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
702 |
ГАНГАЛО М.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
148 (30+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
703 |
ГАПОН Є.О. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
704 |
ГАПОНЬКО В.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
705 |
ГАПЧЕНКО Є.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
706 |
ГАПШЕНКО С.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
707 |
ГАРАСИМОВИЧ М.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
708 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО В.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
9 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
709 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО К.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
710 |
ГАРБУЗ В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
711 |
ГАРІБОВА В.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
712 |
ГАРКАВА А.М. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
713 |
ГАРКАВА М.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
10 |
112 (30+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
714 |
ГАРКАВА Т.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
7 |
75 (48+18+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
715 |
ГАРКАВИЙ К.Д. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
716 |
ГАРМАШ І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
717 |
ГАРУС А.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
5 |
84 (36+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
718 |
ГАТІЛОВ А.М. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
84 (36+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
719 |
ГАТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
720 |
ГАХ С.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
721 |
ГАШПАР О.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
722 |
ГЕВОРГЯН Є.К. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
81 (24+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
723 |
ГЕЄЦЬ Д. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
724 |
ГЕЗА А.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
725 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.І. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
726 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.О. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
727 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО В.С. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
728 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Є.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
729 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО М.І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
730 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО О.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
731 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Р.І. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
11 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
732 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Я.А. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
733 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Я.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
84 (18+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
734 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК О.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
735 |
ГЕРАСІМОВ К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
736 |
ГЕРАСІМОВА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
737 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Б.А. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
738 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Д.А. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
739 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Л.І. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
740 |
ГЕРГЕЛЮК А.А. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
741 |
ГЕРГЕЛЮК Р.А. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (30+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
742 |
ГЕРЕГА М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
128 (18+60+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
743 |
ГЕРМАН А.Є. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
744 |
ГЕТАЛЛО Є.О. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
745 |
ГЕТУН А.О. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
746 |
ГЕТЬМАН Д.С. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
747 |
ГЕЦЬ Є.К. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
748 |
ГІЛЬОВА М.І. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
749 |
ГІРКО І.В. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
750 |
ГЛАДКА В.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
177 (60+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
751 |
ГЛАДКИЙ О.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
752 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО А.Р. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
753 |
ГЛАЗКОВА В.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
754 |
ГЛАМАЗДА Є.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
755 |
ГЛАМАЗДА К.Є. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
756 |
ГЛАМАЗДА М.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
757 |
ГЛАМАЗДА Я.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
758 |
ГЛОБА Д.М. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
8 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
759 |
ГЛОТКА Б.К. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
760 |
ГЛОТКА В.С. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
99 (36+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
761 |
ГЛУХЕНЬКА Д.М. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
762 |
ГЛУХЕНЬКИЙ М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
763 |
ГЛУХОВА А.П. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
42 (30+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
764 |
ГЛУШЕНКО К.С. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
130 (18+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
765 |
ГЛУШКО Д.А. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
108 (42+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
766 |
ГЛУШОК К.Ю. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
767 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.С. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
768 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.С. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
769 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.С. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
117 (48+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
770 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО В.Р. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
771 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО П.С. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
772 |
ГМИРЯНСЬКА А.С. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
773 |
ГНАП С.Л. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
774 |
ГНАТЕНКО Я.Р. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
69 (45+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
775 |
ГНАТЮК В.А. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
776 |
ГНАТЮК Ю.А. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
777 |
ГНІВЕК Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
778 |
ГНІДЕНКО А.Х. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
779 |
ГНІДИЙ Я.І. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
780 |
ГНІДИЙІ І.Д. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
781 |
ГНІПА О.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (18+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
782 |
ГОВОРУХА І.Р. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
783 |
ГОГОЛЄВА А.О. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
9 |
110 (30+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
784 |
ГОГОЛЬ С.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
785 |
ГОДУН П.Т. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
786 |
ГОЙ Д.Д. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
787 |
ГОЙВАРЦ Л.Л. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
6 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
788 |
ГОЙСА М.М. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
789 |
ГОЙСА С.С. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
790 |
ГОЛЕЦЬ О.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
791 |
ГОЛИЦЯ М.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
792 |
ГОЛІК В.Д. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
793 |
ГОЛІК О.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
124 (24+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
794 |
ГОЛІКОВ Н.А. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
120 (30+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
795 |
ГОЛОВАТЕНКО І.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
796 |
ГОЛОВАЧ М.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
797 |
ГОЛОВАЧ М.Ю. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
798 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Н.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
799 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Т.Б. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
800 |
ГОЛОВКО А.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
801 |
ГОЛОВКО В.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
802 |
ГОЛОВКО В.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
803 |
ГОЛОВКО К.Д. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
804 |
ГОЛОВКО К.С. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
805 |
ГОЛОВКО П.П. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
806 |
ГОЛОВКО Я.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
807 |
ГОЛОВКОВ А.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
808 |
ГОЛОМОЗІН К.О. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
809 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВА П.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
810 |
ГОЛУБ Є.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
811 |
ГОЛУБЕВА Т.Р. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
812 |
ГОЛУБЕНЬКИЙ Р.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (24+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
813 |
ГОЛУБНІЧА Г.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
814 |
ГОЛЮК Д.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
93 (42+36+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
815 |
ГОМАН П.Є. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
816 |
ГОМЕНЮК К.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
817 |
ГОМОЛЯКО А.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
818 |
ГОМОЛЯКО Д.В. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
819 |
ГОМОЛЯКО Д.Р. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
820 |
ГОМОЛЯКО С.С. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
821 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО В.М. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
822 |
ГОНЧАР Є.М. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
823 |
ГОНЧАР У.В. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
9 |
136 (36+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
824 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
825 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
826 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
827 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.А. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
152 (48+48+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
828 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
829 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО О.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
830 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.М. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
831 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.В. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
8 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
832 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.Г. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
833 |
ГОПАЧЕНКО А.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
834 |
ГОРБА М.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
835 |
ГОРБАНЬ В.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
836 |
ГОРБАНЬ Д.А. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
837 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
838 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО Д.О. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
9 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
839 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО М.С. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
840 |
ГОРБАТЮК Є.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
841 |
ГОРБАЧ А.Є. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
842 |
ГОРБАЧ Л.Є. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
843 |
ГОРБИК В.Ю. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
844 |
ГОРБИК Н.О. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
9 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
845 |
ГОРБУНОВА Я.К. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
5 |
99 (60+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
846 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
847 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
848 |
ГОРДІЄНКО В.В. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
849 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Д.М. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
850 |
ГОРДІЄНКО П.М. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
851 |
ГОРЕЛЕНКО Є.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
852 |
ГОРЕЛЬКО А.П. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
853 |
ГОРЕЛЬКО К.К. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
854 |
ГОРЕНОК А.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
855 |
ГОРЕНСЬКА А.В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
856 |
ГОРЕЦЬКА А.І. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
857 |
ГОРИВЩЕНКО С.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
858 |
ГОРИСЛАВЕЦЬ Є.К. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
859 |
ГОРКАВИЙ В.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
860 |
ГОРКАВИЙ О.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
861 |
ГОРЛАЧ А.О. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (36+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
862 |
ГОРЛАЧ Д.Б. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
863 |
ГОРЛАЧ Т. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
864 |
ГОРМАН Я.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
865 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ К.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
866 |
ГОРОДНА О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
867 |
ГОРОДОК А.М. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
868 |
ГОРОХ В.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
869 |
ГОРПИНЧУК А.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
870 |
ГОРПИНЮК В.Ю. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
871 |
ГОРЧИНСЬКА Л.А. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
8 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
872 |
ГОРЯЧА В.І. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
873 |
ГОРЯЧА Д.І. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
874 |
ГОСТАР Д.В. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
875 |
ГОСТАР Є.В. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
876 |
ГОЦМАН К.П. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
877 |
ГОЩИК А.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
878 |
ГРАБАНЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (30+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
879 |
ГРАБОВЕНКО А.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
135 (48+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
880 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬ О.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
881 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬ Я.В. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
8 |
15 (6+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
882 |
ГРАДУСОВА К.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
883 |
ГРЕБЕНОК К.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
884 |
ГРЕБЕНЬ Н. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
885 |
ГРЕБІННИК Н.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
886 |
ГРЕБІНЬ С.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
887 |
ГРЕК А.С. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
888 |
ГРЕК Є.П. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
889 |
ГРЕЦЬКИЙ Я.І. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
9 |
136 (24+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
890 |
ГРИБ А.С. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
891 |
ГРИДЬКО В.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
120 (24+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
892 |
ГРИНЕНКО В.А. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
893 |
ГРИНЕНКО М.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
894 |
ГРИНЧЕНКО В.О. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (12+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
895 |
ГРИНЬ Є.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
896 |
ГРИНЬ М.О. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
897 |
ГРИНЬОВ Д.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
898 |
ГРИЦАЙ Р.О. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
899 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
900 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
901 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.І. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
902 |
ГРИЦЕНКО К.Ю. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (42+15+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
903 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.О. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
904 |
ГРИЦИК Д.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
38 (6+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
905 |
ГРИЦИК М.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
906 |
ГРИЦЬ М.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
907 |
ГРИШАЙ Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
52 (12+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
908 |
ГРИШИНА А.О. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
7 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
909 |
ГРИШКЕВИЧ М.Г. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
910 |
ГРИШКО В.О. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
10 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
911 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
912 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
913 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.В. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
914 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Д.О. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
915 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Д.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
916 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Є.Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
917 |
ГРИЩЕНКО М.С. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
98 (12+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
918 |
ГРОМИКО А.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
919 |
ГРОМИКО Ю.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
6 |
123 (42+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
920 |
ГРУДЬЄВА Д.А. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
921 |
ГРУЗД В.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
922 |
ГРУКАЧ А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
923 |
ГРУКАЧ Д.А. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
924 |
ГУБАР Б.С. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
8 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
925 |
ГУБАР В.Є. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
926 |
ГУБАР Л.Є. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
927 |
ГУБАРЕНКО К.О. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
8 |
75 (30+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
928 |
ГУБЕНКО Д.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
929 |
ГУБЕНКО Є.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
930 |
ГУБЕНОК М.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
931 |
ГУБИНЕЦЬ Р.Я. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
932 |
ГУБКО А.Р. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
933 |
ГУДЗЬ О.Р. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
934 |
ГУЖВА С.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
10 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
935 |
ГУЗ С.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
936 |
ГУЗА Д.О. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
5 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
937 |
ГУЗА М.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
938 |
ГУЗЬ Д.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
939 |
ГУЛАЙ Д.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
940 |
ГУЛАЙ М.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
941 |
ГУЛАК А.Г. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
942 |
ГУЛАК В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
943 |
ГУЛАК М.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
944 |
ГУЛАК О.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
945 |
ГУЛАК С.М. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
946 |
ГУЛЯЄВА А.А. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
947 |
ГУМЕННА К.Ю. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
948 |
ГУМЕНЧУК В.Р. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
126 (24+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
949 |
ГУМЕНЮК І.І. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
950 |
ГУМЕНЮК О.А. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
112 (12+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
951 |
ГУПАЛОВА Е.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
952 |
ГУРИНЕНКО В.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
953 |
ГУРИНЕНКО Д.І. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
954 |
ГУРНЄЄВА А.Д. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
955 |
ГУРОВА А.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
956 |
ГУСАКОВ С.Ю. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
957 |
ГУСАЧЕНКО В.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
958 |
ГУСЄВ О.А. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
959 |
ГУСЬКОВ В.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
960 |
ГУЦ Б. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
961 |
ГУЦ М.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
128 (24+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
962 |
ГУЦАЛЕНКО В.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
963 |
ГУЧЕНКО А.М. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
964 |
ДАВИДЕНКО А.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
965 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Д.Ф. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
966 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
967 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
968 |
ДАВИДЕНКО С.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
152 (42+54+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
969 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Ю.О. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
970 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
971 |
ДАВИДОВА А.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
972 |
ДАДЕНКО В.П. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
973 |
ДАДЕНКО М.П. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
974 |
ДАДЕНКО С.В. |
25520 |
|
Сновський НВК ЗНЗ-ДНЗ І-ІІ ст |
6 |
108 (30+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пилипець Олена Юріївна |
975 |
ДАЙНЕКО М.Р. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
976 |
ДАН М.Ю. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
977 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Д.Я. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
978 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Н.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
979 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО С.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
980 |
ДАНИЛЕЦЬ І.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
981 |
ДАНИЛОВ А.Г. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
982 |
ДАНИЛЧЕНКО А.С. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
983 |
ДАНИЛЬЧАТЕНКО В.С. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
984 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
985 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Н.С. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
986 |
ДАНИЛЮК А.О. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
987 |
ДАНИЧ А.Г. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
988 |
ДАНИЧ П.О. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
989 |
ДАНІЇЛА Д.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
990 |
ДАНІЧ Д.О. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
8 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
991 |
ДАРАГАН В.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
992 |
ДАСЮК В.Д. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
993 |
ДАСЮК К.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
994 |
ДАХНО І.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
995 |
ДАЦЕНКО А.С. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
996 |
ДАЦЕНКО К.О. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
84 (42+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
997 |
ДАЦЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
11 |
140 (42+48+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
998 |
ДАЦЬКО М.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
999 |
ДАШКО С.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1000 |
ДБРЕВЯНКО Х.М. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
57 (39+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1001 |
ДВІНСЬКИЙ Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1002 |
ДВОРНИК А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1003 |
ДВОРНИК К.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1004 |
ДВОРНИК Ю.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1005 |
ДВОРСЬКА М.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1006 |
ДВОРСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1007 |
ДЕВИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1008 |
ДЕГТЕРЕНКО К.А. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1009 |
ДЕДЮК Д.Є. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (24+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1010 |
ДЕЙНЕКА А.А. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1011 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Н.К. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1012 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Р.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1013 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Я.С. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
1014 |
ДЕЙНЕКО М.Р. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1015 |
ДЕКУШ К.О. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1016 |
ДЕЛЕМЕНЬ Н.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1017 |
ДЕМИДЕНК А.Ю. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1018 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО А.А. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1019 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО А.А. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
7 |
78 (18+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1020 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО А.О. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
7 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1021 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Д.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1022 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО М.А. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (12+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1023 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО С.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1024 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО С.Р. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
6 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1025 |
ДЕМИДОК К.Д. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1026 |
ДЕМИДЧУК Б.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1027 |
ДЕМІДОВИЧ В.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1028 |
ДЕМОНТОВИЧ К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1029 |
ДЕМОЧКА Д.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1030 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1031 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.І. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1032 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Є.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1033 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1034 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.С. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1035 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Н.Л. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
114 (48+21+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1036 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.О. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
62 (6+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1037 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО А.Р. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1038 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО В.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1039 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО Д.О. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
1040 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО З.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1041 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО К.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1042 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО О.Б. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1043 |
ДЕМЯНЦЕВ В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1044 |
ДЕНИСЕВИЧ Д.В. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
8 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1045 |
ДЕНИСЕВИЧ Д.В. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
59 (27+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1046 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.А. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1047 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Н.М. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1048 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Ю.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1049 |
ДЕНИСОВ Д.Ю. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
7 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1050 |
ДЕНИСОВА О.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1051 |
ДЕНІСОВА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1052 |
ДЕНІСОВА С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1053 |
ДЕНІСЮК Т.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1054 |
ДЕНЯК Д.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1055 |
ДЕРБА С.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1056 |
ДЕРЕВ’ЯНКО Ю.С. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
135 (36+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1057 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО А.Є. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1058 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Н.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
118 (24+60+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1059 |
ДЕРЕВЯНЧЕНКО В.В. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
1060 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1061 |
ДЕРКАЧ В.І. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
158 (42+60+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1062 |
ДЕРКАЧ Д.А. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1063 |
ДЕРКАЧ Д.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1064 |
ДЕРКАЧ Л.Д. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1065 |
ДЕРКАЧ Н.П. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1066 |
ДЕРКАЧ О.О. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
1067 |
ДЕРКАЧ П.П. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1068 |
ДЕРКАЧ С.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1069 |
ДЕШКО І.В. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1070 |
ДЕШКО І.І. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1071 |
ДЕШУРА І.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (42+12+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1072 |
ДЄЛОВ А.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1073 |
ДЖАББАРОВА Д.І. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1074 |
ДЖАНДЖУЛІЯ А.К. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1075 |
ДЖЕВАГА А.Г. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1076 |
ДЖЕРАНОВА А.Б. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1077 |
ДЖИБА О.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1078 |
ДЖИГІРЕЙ І.О. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1079 |
ДЖОЛА Д.Ю. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
9 |
116 (36+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1080 |
ДЖУЛАЙ Н.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
1081 |
ДЖУСЮК Д.А. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1082 |
ДЗЕМАШКЕВИЧ М.С. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1083 |
ДЗОС А.Є. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1084 |
ДИКА Д.А. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
1085 |
ДИНДРА В.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1086 |
ДИННИК М.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1087 |
ДИННИК О.О. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1088 |
ДИНЬКО М.А. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1089 |
ДИТЮК Ю.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1090 |
ДИТЮК Я.О. |
25265 |
|
Новоборовицький НВК |
6 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мінченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
1091 |
ДІДЕНКО А.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1092 |
ДІДЕНКО Г.Ю. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1093 |
ДІДЕНКО К.В. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1094 |
ДІДЕНКО К.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1095 |
ДІДЕНКО Л.І. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
1096 |
ДІДЕНКО С.Ю. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
1097 |
ДІДИК Т.Є. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1098 |
ДІДОВЕЦЬ М.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
126 (18+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1099 |
ДІДОК Д.Д. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1100 |
ДІДОК О.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1101 |
ДІЧЕНКОВА М.Р. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1102 |
ДІЯКОНЕНКО Т.І. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1103 |
ДМИТЕРКО К.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1104 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Є.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
90 (48+0+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1105 |
ДМИТРЕНКО З.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1106 |
ДМИТРЕНКО К.Є. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
1107 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Я.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1108 |
ДМИТРУК В.В. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1109 |
ДМІТРІЄВА К.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1110 |
ДО ФАМ НГОК Ч. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
4 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1111 |
ДОВБЕНКО К.А. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1112 |
ДОВГАЛЬ Д.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1113 |
ДОВГАНЮК А.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1114 |
ДОВГИЙ Д.Ф. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
122 (36+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1115 |
ДОВГОШАПКО В.М. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
84 (36+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1116 |
ДОВГОШАПКО М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1117 |
ДОВЖЕНКО А.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
7 |
63 (12+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1118 |
ДОВЖЕНКО П.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1119 |
ДОВИДЕНКО В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
5 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1120 |
ДОЙКОВА В.П. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
1121 |
ДОКІНА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1122 |
ДОЛЬНИК Р.В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
6 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1123 |
ДОЛЯ К.С. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1124 |
ДОМАНТОВИЧ А.С. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1125 |
ДОМАШЕНКО В.В. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1126 |
ДОНДІК Е.В. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1127 |
ДОНЕЦЬ В.Р. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1128 |
ДОРОШ А.М. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
1129 |
ДОРОШ І.М. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
7 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1130 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.О. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1131 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1132 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Д.О. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
1133 |
ДОРОШЕНКО К. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1134 |
ДОРОШЕНКО О.О. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1135 |
ДОРОШКОВА А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1136 |
ДОРОЩУК А.А. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1137 |
ДОЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
1138 |
ДОЦЕНКО В.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1139 |
ДОЦЕНКО К.М. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
11 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1140 |
ДРАГА Я.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
1141 |
ДРАГЕЛЬ А.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1142 |
ДРАГОЖИЛОВА С.І. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1143 |
ДРИГ Р.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
171 (60+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1144 |
ДРОБИНКА Д.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1145 |
ДРОБИШЕВА К.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1146 |
ДРОБОТ О.А. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1147 |
ДРОБОТ С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1148 |
ДРОБЯЗКО М.В. |
25273 |
|
Тужарська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1149 |
ДРОГАН О.С. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1150 |
ДРОЗДЕНКО М.Я. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1151 |
ДРОЗДОВ Т.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1152 |
ДРОЗДОВА М.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1153 |
ДРУЖИНЕЦЬ М.В. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
6 |
57 (30+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
1154 |
ДРУЗІНА В.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1155 |
ДРЯПКО Б.І. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
1156 |
ДУБ А.М. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
1157 |
ДУБ В.М. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
1158 |
ДУБЕЛЬ Д.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1159 |
ДУБЕНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1160 |
ДУБИНА А.О. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
9 |
100 (12+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1161 |
ДУБИНСЬКИЙ Н.Л. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1162 |
ДУБІНСЬКА Д.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
90 (42+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1163 |
ДУБІНСЬКА С.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
8 |
84 (18+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1164 |
ДУБОВА А.М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1165 |
ДУБОВА М.М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
130 (18+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1166 |
ДУБОВЕЦЬ Т.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1167 |
ДУБОВИК А.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1168 |
ДУБОК О.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
126 (24+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1169 |
ДУБРОВСЬКА Д.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
130 (24+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1170 |
ДУГІН Ю.М. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
1171 |
ДУДАРЕНКО А.М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1172 |
ДУДАРЕНКО В.Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1173 |
ДУДАРЕНКО Д.Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1174 |
ДУДЕНКО О.Ю. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1175 |
ДУДЕНКО Р.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1176 |
ДУДЕНОК А.Р. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1177 |
ДУДКА І.А. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1178 |
ДУДКО Д.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1179 |
ДУДКО Н.О. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1180 |
ДУДКО П.Є. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
6 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1181 |
ДУДНІКОВ Ю.Ю. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1182 |
ДУДЧИНА М.М. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
8 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1183 |
ДУЖЕНКО В.Я. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1184 |
ДУЛЯ А.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1185 |
ДУНАЙ А.М. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1186 |
ДУСЬ М.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1187 |
ДУФІН Р.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1188 |
ДУХНО Д.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1189 |
ДУХОВНИЙ Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1190 |
ДЬОЛОГ Д.І. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1191 |
ДЬОМІНА М.Ю. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1192 |
ДЬЯОКВ К.А. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1193 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО Я. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1194 |
ДЮК Ю.О. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
5 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
1195 |
ДЯГОВЕЦЬ В.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1196 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.А. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1197 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.П. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1198 |
ДЯЧЕНКО І.І. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1199 |
ДЯЧЕНКО К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
8 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1200 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
5 |
129 (48+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1201 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
128 (24+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1202 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1203 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О.І. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
93 (24+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1204 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Т.С. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1205 |
ДЯЧИНА А.А. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1206 |
ДЯЧИНА Г.А. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1207 |
ЕЙВАЗОВ Е.Х. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1208 |
ЕЙЗЕРМАН А.М. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1209 |
ЕРЕМНКО Г.М. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
1210 |
ЕРЛІХ О.І. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1211 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО Я.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1212 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ Б.Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1213 |
ЄВДОКИМОВА Є.Є. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1214 |
ЄВЕНКО Н.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1215 |
ЄВМЕНЕНКО С.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1216 |
ЄВПЕТА Т.П. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1217 |
ЄВСЕЙЧИК В.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1218 |
ЄВСТАФЄВА П.І. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1219 |
ЄВСЮКОВ Д.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
88 (18+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1220 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1221 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Д.В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
9 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1222 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Д.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1223 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Д.Р. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1224 |
ЄВТУШОК М.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1225 |
ЄВЧЕНКО М.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
1226 |
ЄВЧУК К.В. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
1227 |
ЄГОРОВ Р.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1228 |
ЄГОРОВА А.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1229 |
ЄГОРОВА Д.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1230 |
ЄДОМАХА Р. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1231 |
ЄЖКУН В.В. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1232 |
ЄЗУТА Н.М. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1233 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВА О.Ю. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1234 |
ЄЛЬЦОВ Є. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1235 |
ЄМЯШЕВА А.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1236 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО В.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1237 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Н.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
176 (60+60+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1238 |
ЄРЕМЕНОК І.М. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1239 |
ЄРЕМЕНЧУК Т.М. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1240 |
ЄРЕП А.М. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1241 |
ЄРЕСЬКО О.О. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1242 |
ЄРКО А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1243 |
ЄРКО С.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1244 |
ЄРМАК В.В. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
66 (6+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1245 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО В.М. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
1246 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Г.П. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1247 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Д.І. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
6 |
99 (24+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1248 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО М.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1249 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО М.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1250 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО М.С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1251 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1252 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Р.І. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
8 |
39 (6+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1253 |
ЄРМОЛКО В.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1254 |
ЄРОХ О.М. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1255 |
ЄСИПЕНКО П.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1256 |
ЄФИМЕНКО С.П. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1257 |
ЄФІМЕКО А.Є. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1258 |
ЄФІМЕНКО Д.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1259 |
ЄФІМЕНКО О.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
8 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1260 |
ЄФРЕМОВА К.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1261 |
ЄЦЕНКОВА А.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1262 |
ЖАБИНЕЦЬ В.С. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1263 |
ЖАБІНСЬКА А.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1264 |
ЖАДАН В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
75 (18+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1265 |
ЖАДЬКО Р.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1266 |
ЖАРНИЦЬКА О.Д. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1267 |
ЖДАН А.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1268 |
ЖДАН Я.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
38 (0+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1269 |
ЖДАНОВ М.Р. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1270 |
ЖЕЛДАК М.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1271 |
ЖЕЛДАК О.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1272 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА Н.С. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1273 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНИЙ І.С. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1274 |
ЖЕЛЄЙ А.А. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (12+42+3) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
1275 |
ЖЕЛЄЙ А.А. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
1276 |
ЖЕЛІБА В.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1277 |
ЖЕЛІЗНА М.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1278 |
ЖЕРДЕНКО О.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1279 |
ЖИВЕНКО В.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1280 |
ЖИВОДІР С.М. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
1281 |
ЖИГУН Я. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1282 |
ЖИЗНЕВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1283 |
ЖИЛА Д.Г. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1284 |
ЖИТНИК Є.В. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1285 |
ЖИТНЯК Є.І. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1286 |
ЖОВАНИК Б.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
1287 |
ЖОСТКА Д.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
47 (21+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1288 |
ЖОСТКИЙ Є.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1289 |
ЖУКОВ Є.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1290 |
ЖУМАТІЙ А.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1291 |
ЖУМАТІЙ Ю.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1292 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ О.О. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
10 |
64 (18+36+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1293 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
1294 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
102 (12+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1295 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА К.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1296 |
ЖУРБА Ж.Г. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
1297 |
ЖУРБА Р.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1298 |
ЖУРИБЕДА А.Р. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1299 |
ЗАБУГА М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
135 (30+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1300 |
ЗАВАДА І.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1301 |
ЗАВАДСЬКИЙ М.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1302 |
ЗАВАЛЬНЮК Б. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1303 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Т.А. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1304 |
ЗАВІРЮХА А.О. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1305 |
ЗАВОРОТИНСЬКА П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1306 |
ЗАВОРОТИНСЬКИЙ Л.А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1307 |
ЗАГЛАДА М.О. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
10 |
112 (12+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1308 |
ЗАГЛЯДА А.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1309 |
ЗАГОРСЬКА А.Р. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1310 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО В.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1311 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО Н.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1312 |
ЗАГРИВИЙ М.С. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1313 |
ЗАГУРСЬКА А.М. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
1314 |
ЗАДВОРНИЙ Т.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1315 |
ЗАДОРОЖЕНКО Л.І. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1316 |
ЗАДОРОЖКО І.В. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1317 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА М.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1318 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ О.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1319 |
ЗАЄЦЬ В.В. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
1320 |
ЗАЄЦЬ М.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1321 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Я.Ю. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1322 |
ЗАЖИТЬКО А.Л. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
9 |
112 (24+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1323 |
ЗАЇКА В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
128 (24+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1324 |
ЗАЇКА Д.Р. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1325 |
ЗАЇКІН М.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1326 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Б.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1327 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ І.К. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1328 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Є.К. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1329 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА М.К. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1330 |
ЗАКЛЕВСЬКА А.І. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1331 |
ЗАКРЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1332 |
ЗАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1333 |
ЗАЛЕЗИНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1334 |
ЗАЛІЗНИЙ І.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
65 (27+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1335 |
ЗАЛІПСЬКИЙ І.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1336 |
ЗАЛІСЬКА О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1337 |
ЗАЛОЗНА Л.І. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1338 |
ЗАЛЯЗА А.Є. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1339 |
ЗАЛЯЗА К.Є. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1340 |
ЗАМАНОВ О.Р. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1341 |
ЗАМАХАЄВ Б.О. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1342 |
ЗАМЕРЛОВА Я.І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
160 (42+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1343 |
ЗАМИГА Є.М. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1344 |
ЗАМЯТІНА Д.Д. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1345 |
ЗАПЛЕСВІЧКО А.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1346 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Д.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1347 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Д.Т. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1348 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКА А.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1349 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКИЙ Н.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1350 |
ЗАРОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1351 |
ЗАРУБА М.В. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
1352 |
ЗАСНЕОК Ю.С. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1353 |
ЗАТИШНА К.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
104 (18+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1354 |
ЗАХАРОВ Д.І. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1355 |
ЗАХЛИНЮК Д.М. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1356 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Б.Ю. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1357 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Д.І. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1358 |
ЗАЯЦЬ К.І. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1359 |
ЗБАНАЦЬКА Д.В. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
8 |
18 (6+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
1360 |
ЗВЄРЄВА Я.Ю. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
1361 |
ЗВОЛЬ А.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1362 |
ЗВОННИК А.А. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
5 |
78 (24+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1363 |
ЗДОР Д.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
11 |
116 (36+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1364 |
ЗДОР І.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1365 |
ЗДОР П.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1366 |
ЗЕЗУЛЬ М.І. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1367 |
ЗЕЗЮЛЬКО В.В. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
1368 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВА Б.Г. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1369 |
ЗЕЛЕНКОВА Е.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
130 (24+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1370 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1371 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1372 |
ЗЕЛЕПУХА Д.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
122 (24+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1373 |
ЗЕЛЯК К.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1374 |
ЗЕМКО Н.Я. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1375 |
ЗЕНЧЕНКО А.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1376 |
ЗЕНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
1377 |
ЗЕНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1378 |
ЗЕНЬКОВЕЦЬ Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1379 |
ЗИЗА А.В. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
1380 |
ЗИЗА А.В. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (30+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
1381 |
ЗИЗА Р.Ю. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
5 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
1382 |
ЗИЗЕНКА М.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1383 |
ЗИМЕНОК Д.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
128 (24+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1384 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
148 (42+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1385 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1386 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО М.О. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1387 |
ЗІЯТДІНОВ Е.Ф. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
9 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1388 |
ЗЙКУН С.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1389 |
ЗОЛОТ О.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1390 |
ЗОЛОТИХ В.З. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
114 (12+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1391 |
ЗОЛОТІНА А.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
1392 |
ЗОРІНА О.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1393 |
ЗОРКО М.В. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
1394 |
ЗОЦ А.Ю. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1395 |
ЗУБ М.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1396 |
ЗУБ Р.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1397 |
ЗУБАРЕВ А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
64 (30+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1398 |
ЗУБАХА А.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1399 |
ЗУБЕНКО С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1400 |
ЗУБЕЦЬ А.М. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1401 |
ЗУБОВА Я.І. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
10 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1402 |
ЗУБОК П.Л. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
8 |
123 (30+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1403 |
ЗУБОК Ю.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1404 |
ЗУБОР К.О. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (18+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1405 |
ЗУБРІЙ Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1406 |
ЗУБУТА А.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1407 |
ЗУБУТА В.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
93 (48+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1408 |
ЗУЗЛОВ Н.М. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1409 |
ЗЯЗЮН Є.А. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1410 |
ИІЛЬЧЕНКО Р.А. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
8 |
18 (6+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
1411 |
ІВАНЕКО Т. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1412 |
ІВАНЕНКО А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1413 |
ІВАНЕНКО А.А. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
1414 |
ІВАНЕНКО А.В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
8 |
30 (18+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1415 |
ІВАНЕНКО О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
104 (12+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1416 |
ІВАНЕНКО Т.О. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1417 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Є.С. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1418 |
ІВАНИЦКА А.І. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1419 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА А.А. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1420 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА В.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
51 (24+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1421 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ Б.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1422 |
ІВАНИЩЕНКО О.Б. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
8 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1423 |
ІВАНОВ В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1424 |
ІВАНОВ Д.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1425 |
ІВАНОВ Р.С. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (36+45+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1426 |
ІВАНОВА А.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1427 |
ІВАНОВА Д.О. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
1428 |
ІВАНОВА І.О. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1429 |
ІВАНОВА К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1430 |
ІВАНОВА К.О. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1431 |
ІВАНОВА М.В. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
6 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1432 |
ІВАНОВА Н.С. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1433 |
ІВАНОВА С.О. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1434 |
ІВАНТІШИН Д.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1435 |
ІВАНТІШИНА Л.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
7 |
66 (18+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1436 |
ІВАНУХА І.В. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1437 |
ІВАНУХА П.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1438 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.О. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
11 |
62 (6+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
1439 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Н.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1440 |
ІВАНЧУК В.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1441 |
ІВАНЮК О.І. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
8 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1442 |
ІВАСЮК М.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
7 |
99 (48+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1443 |
ІВАХНЕНКО В.О. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
1444 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1445 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Є.М. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1446 |
ІВАЩЕНКО І.В. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
1447 |
ІВАЩЕНКО К.І. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
1448 |
ІВАЩЕНКО К.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1449 |
ІВАЩЕНКО М.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
1450 |
ІВАЩЕНКО О.А. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
1451 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Х.О. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1452 |
ІВШИН І.Д. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1453 |
ІГНАТЕНКО А.С. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
6 |
114 (36+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1454 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Б.Ю. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1455 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.С. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1456 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Д.С. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1457 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Д.С. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
6 |
114 (36+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1458 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Л.С. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
54 (12+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1459 |
ІГНАТЕНКО О.С. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1460 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Т.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1461 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Ю.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
66 (18+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1462 |
ІГОШИНА І.М. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
10 |
68 (12+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1463 |
ІКАЛЬЧИК О.І. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
112 (18+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1464 |
ІЛЛЄНКО Я.Г. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1465 |
ІЛЛЮШКО Б.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1466 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО А.М. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
6 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
1467 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО К.І. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
90 (42+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1468 |
ІЛЛЯШИК А.В. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
7 |
126 (42+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1469 |
ІЛЛЯШИК О.І. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
8 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1470 |
ІЛЬЄНКО Є.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
154 (42+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1471 |
ІЛЬЇН І.В. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1472 |
ІЛЬЧУК С.Ю. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1473 |
ІНДАЧ Ю.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1474 |
ІНОГДА Н.М. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
5 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1475 |
ІПАТКОСОФІЯ С.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1476 |
ІРХА В.І. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (30+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
1477 |
ІСАЄВА А.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
120 (48+21+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1478 |
ІСАЄВА К.Ю. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1479 |
ІСАЄНКО І.С. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1480 |
ІСАЄНКО К.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1481 |
ІСТОМІН Б.Ф. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1482 |
ІСТОМІН М.Ф. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
11 |
122 (30+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1483 |
ІСТОМІНА Н.Ф. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
8 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1484 |
ІСУПОВА А.Д. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1485 |
ІЦЕНКО В.М. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
10 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1486 |
ІЦЕНКО К.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1487 |
ІШТУКІНА Л.В. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1488 |
ІЩЕНКО Н.О. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1489 |
ІЩУК М.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
7 |
54 (30+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1490 |
ЙОВАЛЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
142 (48+36+58) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1491 |
ЙОВЕНКО В.Д. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1492 |
ЙОВЕНКО В.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1493 |
ЙОВЕНКО В.П. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
7 |
72 (18+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1494 |
ЙОВЕНКО І.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1495 |
ЙОВЕНКО С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1496 |
ЙОВСА К.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1497 |
КАБЕНОК А.Р. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1498 |
КАБРУСЬ М.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
98 (12+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1499 |
КАДИРОВА В.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1500 |
КАЖУКАЛО В.О. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1501 |
КАЗАКОВ Н.С. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
8 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1502 |
КАЗАКОВА К.Д. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1503 |
КАЗАНКОВА О.М. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1504 |
КАЗИМИР А.А. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1505 |
КАЗИМІР Д.М. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
1506 |
КАЗІМІР Я.Д. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1507 |
КАЙДАЛА Ю.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1508 |
КАЛАШНИК Є.І. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
7 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1509 |
КАЛАШНИК К.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1510 |
КАЛЕНІЧЕНКО А.В. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
1511 |
КАЛИНА І.Д. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1512 |
КАЛИТА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1513 |
КАЛИТА І.С. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1514 |
КАЛИТА І.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
134 (42+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1515 |
КАЛИТА М.А. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1516 |
КАЛИТВНИОВ І.М. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
5 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1517 |
КАЛИТКА С.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1518 |
КАЛІНІНА Є.О. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1519 |
КАЛІНІНА К.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1520 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1521 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.Р. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1522 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1523 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО М.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1524 |
КАЛІНЧУК В.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1525 |
КАЛІТНИК С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1526 |
КАЛМАНОВИЧ Ф.А. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1527 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО Н.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1528 |
КАЛЮЖНА Д.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1529 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ М.Ю. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1530 |
КАМАЄВ Т.Д. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1531 |
КАМАК В.Ю. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1532 |
КАМАК Р.Ю. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1533 |
КАМИШАН К.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1534 |
КАМІНЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1535 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ Д.Я. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
1536 |
КАМКО С.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1537 |
КАМЛАЧЕНКО Є.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1538 |
КАМЛИК Є.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1539 |
КАНАВА Р.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1540 |
КАНТУР А.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1541 |
КАНТУР В.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1542 |
КАПИТАН П.Ю. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1543 |
КАПІТАН Ю.В. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1544 |
КАПТАНОВСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1545 |
КАПТЕЛЬ С.А. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1546 |
КАРАКАЙ Є.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1547 |
КАРАКОНСТАНТИНІВА В.М. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1548 |
КАРАМАН Д.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1549 |
КАРАПЕТЯН А.Е. |
25025 |
|
Малківська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Терещенко В.В. |
1550 |
КАРАПЕТЯН М.Е. |
25025 |
|
Малківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Терещенко В.В. |
1551 |
КАРАСЬ В.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1552 |
КАРАСЬ В.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
50 (24+20+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1553 |
КАРАСЬ І.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1554 |
КАРАЧУН А.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1555 |
КАРВАЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1556 |
КАРДАШ С.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1557 |
КАРЕТА І.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1558 |
КАРИМОВА Н.С. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
7 |
105 (18+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1559 |
КАРМАН В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1560 |
КАРМАНОВ Д.Є. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
126 (18+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1561 |
КАРНАУХ А.М. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1562 |
КАРНАУХ І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1563 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1564 |
КАРПЕНКО В.Д. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
114 (24+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1565 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1566 |
КАРПЕНКО К.Я. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1567 |
КАРПЕНКО М.М. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1568 |
КАРПЕНКО М.М. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1569 |
КАРПЕНКО С.А. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
1570 |
КАРПУСЬ А.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1571 |
КАРТАК В.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
136 (42+60+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1572 |
КАРТАШОВ Т.К. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1573 |
КАРТУН К.С. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
1574 |
КАСАТКІНА М.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1575 |
КАСЬЯН Г.М. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (6+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
1576 |
КАСЯНЕНКО О.Є. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1577 |
КАТЯК К.А. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1578 |
КАЦІОН А.М. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
7 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1579 |
КАЧАН І.В. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
1580 |
КАШПОР Д.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1581 |
КАЩЕНКО Л.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
6 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1582 |
КВАША А.І. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
7 |
99 (18+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1583 |
КВАША А.Ю. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
8 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1584 |
КЕБАЛ А.Є. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
123 (45+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1585 |
КЕЗЛЯ А.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1586 |
КЕЗЛЯ Д.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1587 |
КЕЗЛЯ Ю.С. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1588 |
КЄНЯ С.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
2 |
53 (15+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1589 |
КИЗИМ А.А. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1590 |
КИЗИМА П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1591 |
КИЛІВНИК С.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1592 |
КИРИЛЕНКО В.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
2 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1593 |
КИРИЛОВА М.М. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1594 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.С. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
2 |
34 (6+4+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1595 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.М. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1596 |
КИРИЧЕНКО О.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
108 (24+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1597 |
КИРИЧЕНКО П.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1598 |
КИРИЧОК А.І. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
1599 |
КИРИЧОК М.В. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1600 |
КИРІЄНКО М.О. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1601 |
КИРІЄНКО С.В. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
1602 |
КИРЮША А.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1603 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ Д.Г. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1604 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА Є.А. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
8 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1605 |
КИСІЛЬ О.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (42+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
1606 |
КИЧЕНОК А.С. |
25273 |
|
Тужарська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1607 |
КИЧЕНОК Д.А. |
25273 |
|
Тужарська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1608 |
КИЧКА Є.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1609 |
КИЯШКО А.Г. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1610 |
КІБАЛЬНИК Д.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
158 (48+54+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1611 |
КІЗЕНКО Ю.Г. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
5 |
108 (42+21+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
1612 |
КІЙКО Б.А. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1613 |
КІЛІЯНЕНКО А.К. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
1614 |
КІРІЧЕНКО Д.К. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
1615 |
КІСІЛЬОВА А.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1616 |
КІЯНОВСЬКИЙ Н.К. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1617 |
КІЯШКО Н.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1618 |
КЛЕШНЯ П.А. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
1 |
53 (15+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1619 |
КЛИЖКО А.П. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
6 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
1620 |
КЛИКОВА К. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1621 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1622 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.С. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1623 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1624 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.І. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
1625 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1626 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.Ю. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
108 (42+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1627 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.О. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1628 |
КЛИМЕНОК А.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
136 (42+60+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1629 |
КЛИМЕНОК В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
122 (30+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1630 |
КЛИМЕНЧЕНКО Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
104 (12+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1631 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
4 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1632 |
КЛІМЧУК А.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1633 |
КЛІЩЕНКО Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1634 |
КЛІЩЕНКО І.Я. |
25520 |
|
Сновський НВК ЗНЗ-ДНЗ І-ІІ ст |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пилипець Олена Юріївна |
1635 |
КЛОЧКО А.Є. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
1636 |
КЛОЧКО А.М. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1637 |
КЛОЧКО К.М. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1638 |
КЛОЧКО Я.Ю. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
1639 |
КЛОЧОК Д.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1640 |
КЛУНКО Г.Р. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1641 |
КЛЮЗКО Д.М. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
7 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
1642 |
КЛЮЧНИК Р.І. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1643 |
КЛЯЗНИК А.О. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1644 |
КНИГА Д.К. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
104 (42+36+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1645 |
КНЯЗЕВА Е.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1646 |
КОБЕНОК О.С. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1647 |
КОБЕЦЬ А.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
6 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1648 |
КОБЕЦЬ П.Р. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1649 |
КОБЗАР А.М. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1650 |
КОБИЖЧА В.Д. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1651 |
КОБИЗЬКА В.М. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1652 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬ А.Р. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1653 |
КОБЯК М.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1654 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКА О.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1655 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1656 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Є. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1657 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1658 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Р. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1659 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.С. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1660 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1661 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1662 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1663 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1664 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1665 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1666 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1667 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.Д. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1668 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.Є. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
116 (12+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1669 |
КОВАЛЕНКО П.О. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
1670 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1671 |
КОВАЛЕЬКА Я.О. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
1672 |
КОВАЛИК В.І. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1673 |
КОВАЛИК М.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1674 |
КОВАЛЬ А.О. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1675 |
КОВАЛЬ А.Ю. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1676 |
КОВАЛЬ А.Я. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1677 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Ю. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
8 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1678 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.В. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
1679 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1680 |
КОВАЛЬ К.Я. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
8 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1681 |
КОВАЛЬ М.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1682 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
148 (42+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1683 |
КОВАЛЬ О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
87 (42+12+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1684 |
КОВАЛЬ О.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1685 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1686 |
КОВАЛЬ С.Б. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1687 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1688 |
КОВАЛЬОВА І.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1689 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.Д. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1690 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.А. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1691 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК І.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1692 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1693 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК П.Д. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
112 (12+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1694 |
КОВБАСА В.М. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1695 |
КОВБАСА В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
99 (36+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1696 |
КОВБАСА Д.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1697 |
КОВБАСА Д.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1698 |
КОВБАСА І.Ю. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
8 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1699 |
КОВБАСА С.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1700 |
КОВГАН А.В. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
7 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
1701 |
КОВПИНЕЦЬ А.Ф. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
1702 |
КОВТУН А.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1703 |
КОВТУН А.В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
8 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1704 |
КОВТУН А.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1705 |
КОВТУН В.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1706 |
КОВТУН В.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
39 (0+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1707 |
КОВТУН Є.С. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1708 |
КОВТУН М.С. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1709 |
КОВТУН Н.В. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
6 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
1710 |
КОВТУН О.О. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1711 |
КОВТУН Ю.Б. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1712 |
КОВТУН Ю.В. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
1713 |
КОВТУНЕНКО Є.Є. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1714 |
КОВТУНОВИЧ Д.А. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1715 |
КОЖА М.І. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1716 |
КОЖЕРОВ А.А. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1717 |
КОЖИНОВ Ю.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1718 |
КОЖУШКО А.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1719 |
КОЗАК Є. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1720 |
КОЗАК М.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1721 |
КОЗАК О.А. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
11 |
50 (6+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1722 |
КОЗАЦЬКА А.Р. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1723 |
КОЗЕЛ В.М. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1724 |
КОЗЕЛ М.Г. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1725 |
КОЗЕЛ О.В. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1726 |
КОЗЕЛ Ю.М. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1727 |
КОЗИР Д.Р. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1728 |
КОЗИР Я.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
93 (18+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1729 |
КОЗИРЄВА М.В. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1730 |
КОЗІЙ А.В. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1731 |
КОЗІЙ Є.І. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1732 |
КОЗЛОВ Б.В. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
10 |
94 (12+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1733 |
КОЗЛОВ Б.Г. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
9 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
1734 |
КОЗЛОВ О.Д. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1735 |
КОЗЛОВА В.А. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1736 |
КОЗЛОВА В.О. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1737 |
КОЗЛОВА С.Р. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1738 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА В.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1739 |
КОКОДІЙ М.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
148 (42+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1740 |
КОЛЕНКО А.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1741 |
КОЛЕНКО К.О. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1742 |
КОЛЕСНИК А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1743 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1744 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.Ю. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
117 (48+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1745 |
КОЛЕСНИК В.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1746 |
КОЛЕСНИК Є.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
2 |
76 (24+28+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1747 |
КОЛЕСНИК Я.М. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1748 |
КОЛЕСНИК. І. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1749 |
КОЛИВАН О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1750 |
КОЛІБАБА А.А. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
7 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1751 |
КОЛІНЬКО В.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1752 |
КОЛІНЬКО Д.О. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1753 |
КОЛІНЬКО К.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1754 |
КОЛОДІЙ Д.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1755 |
КОЛОДІЙ О.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1756 |
КОЛОДКА Л.О. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
1757 |
КОЛОДНИЦЬКА В.В. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
1758 |
КОЛОМИЦЬКА А.Є. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1759 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.М. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (18+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1760 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.М. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1761 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.Т. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1762 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Є.М. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1763 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.Г. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1764 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ П.О. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1765 |
КОЛОМІЙЧЕНКО Б. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1766 |
КОЛОМІЙЧЕНКО І.І. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1767 |
КОЛОНТАЙ О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1768 |
КОЛОС Н.Т. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1769 |
КОЛОСОВА Д.А. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1770 |
КОЛОТ А.С. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1771 |
КОЛОТ О.С. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1772 |
КОЛОТИЛО М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1773 |
КОЛОТИНСЬКА Д.Є. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
166 (60+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1774 |
КОЛОТОК М.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
7 |
42 (18+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1775 |
КОЛОША О.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1776 |
КОЛУПАЄВА А.І. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1777 |
КОЛЯДА М.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
48 (6+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1778 |
КОЛЯДЕНКО Т.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1779 |
КОМАР А.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1780 |
КОМАР А.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
130 (30+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1781 |
КОМАР І.І. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1782 |
КОМАРОВСЬКИЙ Ф.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1783 |
КОМАРЧУК М.А. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
1784 |
КОМЕЛІНА П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1785 |
КОМЗОЛ І. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1786 |
КОМЛАШ Ю.Р. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1787 |
КОМОК В.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
7 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1788 |
КОМПАНЕЦЬ Л.В. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1789 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ К.Г. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1790 |
КОНДАЛЄВ К.Ю. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1791 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Д.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1792 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Л.М. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1793 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВ М.Р. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1794 |
КОНДРАЩЕНКО А.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1795 |
КОНИК А.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1796 |
КОНОВАЛ М.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
80 (12+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1797 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1798 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Н.І. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
42 (12+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1799 |
КОНОВЕЦЬ І.А. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1800 |
КОНОДИБА В.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1801 |
КОНОНЧЕНКО А.Р. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1802 |
КОНОПАЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1803 |
КОНОШЕВИЧ В.І. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
140 (42+48+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1804 |
КОНСТАНТИНЕНКО А.В. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
1805 |
КОНУСЕНКО А.М. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1806 |
КОНЮШЕНКО Н.Ю. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1807 |
КОНЯЧЕНКО А.М. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
9 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
1808 |
КОПАНИЦЯ В.А. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1809 |
КОПАЧОВА А.С. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1810 |
КОПЕЙК М.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
117 (48+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1811 |
КОПИЛ А.Д. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
112 (12+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1812 |
КОПИЛ А.С. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1813 |
КОПИЛ М.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1814 |
КОПИЛОВ О.Ю. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1815 |
КОРДИК І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1816 |
КОРЕНЬ В.В. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1817 |
КОРЕЦЬКА А.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1818 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1819 |
КОРЖ А.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
94 (6+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1820 |
КОРЖ Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
178 (60+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1821 |
КОРЖ К.І. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1822 |
КОРЖ К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
178 (60+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1823 |
КОРЖ М.С. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1824 |
КОРЖ О.С. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
8 |
45 (24+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
1825 |
КОРЖ Т.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1826 |
КОРЖ Я.М. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
11 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
1827 |
КОРЗАН Б.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1828 |
КОРИТЬКО А.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
6 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1829 |
КОРІНЬ С.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1830 |
КОРНЄВА Д.Р. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1831 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.О. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (18+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
1832 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
7 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1833 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1834 |
КОРНІЄНКО Д.Д. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1835 |
КОРНІЄНКО Д.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1836 |
КОРНІЄНКО І.І. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
1837 |
КОРНІЄНКО І.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
123 (36+27+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1838 |
КОРНІЄНКО Н.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1839 |
КОРНІЄЦЬ Р.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1840 |
КОРНІЙКО М.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1841 |
КОРНІЙЧЕНКО В.С. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
160 (54+60+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1842 |
КОРНІЛОВА Є.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1843 |
КОРНОУХ С.П. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1844 |
КОРНУТА І.М. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
1845 |
КОРОБКО Б.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1846 |
КОРОБКО К.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1847 |
КОРОЛЕНКО Л.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
10 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
1848 |
КОРОЛЬ Б.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1849 |
КОРОЛЬ В.І. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
9 |
140 (42+48+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1850 |
КОРОЛЬ В.Р. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1851 |
КОРОЛЬ О.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1852 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Д.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
153 (60+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1853 |
КОРОЛЬЬ Т.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1854 |
КОРОСТАШОВЕЦЬ О.О. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
69 (18+9+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1855 |
КОРОТЕНКО С.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1856 |
КОРОТКА М.М. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
8 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1857 |
КОРОТКИЙ Д.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1858 |
КОРОТУН Д.М. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1859 |
КОРОТЯ Д.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1860 |
КОРПАН І.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1861 |
КОРЧИНСЬКНЙ Л.М. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1862 |
КОСА Д.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
11 |
136 (36+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1863 |
КОСА М.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1864 |
КОСАРЕНКО Б.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1865 |
КОСАРЕНКО Т.Б. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1866 |
КОСАЧ Д.О. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1867 |
КОСАЧ С.Ф. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1868 |
КОСАЧЕВ О.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1869 |
КОСЕНКО В.Р. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
1870 |
КОСЕНКО Д.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1871 |
КОСЕНКО К.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1872 |
КОСЕНКО М.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1873 |
КОСЕНКО-СУПРУН Д.Ю. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1874 |
КОСИНСЬКА А.Ю. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (30+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
1875 |
КОСМІН Б.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1876 |
КОСОВЕЦЬ А.М. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
1877 |
КОСОВЕЦЬ Н.Є. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
1878 |
КОСОВИЧ В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
90 (6+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1879 |
КОСОГУБ Д.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
8 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1880 |
КОСТЕЙЧУК Д.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1881 |
КОСТЕНКО А.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1882 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1883 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1884 |
КОСТЕНКО І.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1885 |
КОСТИРА Д.І. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
5 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
1886 |
КОСТИРКО А.О. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1887 |
КОСТИРКО Л.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1888 |
КОСТИРКО М.Р. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1889 |
КОСТИРКО Н.І. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1890 |
КОСТИШИНА М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1891 |
КОСТІНА А.Д. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1892 |
КОСТОМАРОВ А.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1893 |
КОСТЮК А.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1894 |
КОСТЮК А.І. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1895 |
КОСТЮК В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1896 |
КОСТЮК В.О. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1897 |
КОСТЮК О.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
1898 |
КОСТЮКОВ Т.Д. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1899 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО А.І. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1900 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО А.М. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1901 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО А.О. |
25273 |
|
Тужарська ЗОШ |
5 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
1902 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО А.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1903 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО В.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
135 (24+51+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1904 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1905 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Д.М. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1906 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Є.С. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
114 (18+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1907 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Н.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
86 (12+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1908 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО П.Л. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1909 |
КОСУХІНА М.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
122 (18+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1910 |
КОТ А.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1911 |
КОТ А.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1912 |
КОТ Д.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1913 |
КОТ О.М. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1914 |
КОТВИЦЬКА К.К. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
96 (48+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1915 |
КОТВИЦЬКИЙ Т.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1916 |
КОТЕЛЕНЕЦЬ А.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1917 |
КОТЕЛЕНЕЦЬ І.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1918 |
КОТЕНКО Я.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
141 (54+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1919 |
КОТЛАБАЙ І.К. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1920 |
КОТЛЯР А.М. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
8 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1921 |
КОТЛЯР К.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1922 |
КОТЛЯРА П.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
93 (24+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1923 |
КОТОВ Д.Ю. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
1924 |
КОХАНЕНКО М.Д. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1925 |
КОХАНЕНКО С.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1926 |
КОХАНОВСЬКА А.І. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1927 |
КОХНО В.М. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
10 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
1928 |
КОЦУР О.С. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
1929 |
КОЦЮБА А.Р. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
29 (21+2+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1930 |
КОЦЮБИНСЬКА В.В. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1931 |
КОЧАНЕНКО В.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1932 |
КОЧЕРГА М.С. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1933 |
КОЧУБЕЙ Б.О. |
25353 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
Державна гімназія ім. Ушинського |
9 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Завадська Олена Олександрівна |
1934 |
КОШЕВА В.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
7 |
69 (48+12+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
1935 |
КОШЕЛЬ А.Г. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
1936 |
КОШЕЛЬ А.Д. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1937 |
КОШИК І.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1938 |
КОШЛЕНКО О.І. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1939 |
КОШМАН Д.Я. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1940 |
КОШОВА А.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1941 |
КОШОВА В.М. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1942 |
КОШОВЕЦЬ С.С. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
1943 |
КОШОВИЙ В.В. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
1944 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
28 (12+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1945 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.М. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
5 |
105 (30+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1946 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1947 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.Т. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
130 (42+54+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1948 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Т.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1949 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1950 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.Г. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (24+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
1951 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.М. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
1952 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1953 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
11 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
1954 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1955 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1956 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1957 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1958 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.Є. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1959 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1960 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1961 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Е. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1962 |
КРАВЧЕНКО П.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
41 (15+26+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1963 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
1964 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (12+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
1965 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Я.Б. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1966 |
КРАВЧУК Є.О. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1967 |
КРАДЬОНОВА В.Д. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (18+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1968 |
КРАЙНИКОВЕЦЬ Б.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1969 |
КРАЙНІКОВА В.В. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
1970 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Є.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1971 |
КРАСИЛОВЕЦЬ Р.М. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
2 |
26 (18+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
1972 |
КРАСИЛОВЕЦЬ Р.М. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
2 |
15 (9+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
1973 |
КРАСНИК В.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1974 |
КРАСНИК К.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
8 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1975 |
КРАСНИК Т.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
10 |
62 (6+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1976 |
КРАСНИК Т.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1977 |
КРАСНОБАЙ К.С. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
1978 |
КРАСНОВ А.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
1979 |
КРАСНОВ Д.В. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1980 |
КРАСНОГОЛОВА В.А. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
1981 |
КРАСНОЖОН А.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
130 (30+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1982 |
КРАСНОЖОН В.Є. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
1983 |
КРАСНОЖОН З.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
8 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1984 |
КРАСНОПОЛЬСЬКА О.С. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1985 |
КРАСУЛЯ Є.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1986 |
КРАСУЛЯ О.Д. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
1987 |
КРАТКО Д.Ю. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
1988 |
КРЕСАН В.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1989 |
КРЕСАН Я.І. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
2 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1990 |
КРЕЧМАРОВСЬКА Д.О. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
84 (42+15+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
1991 |
КРЕЩЕНКО Б.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1992 |
КРЕЩЕНКО Н.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
129 (48+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1993 |
КРЕЩЕНКО П.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
1994 |
КРИВЕНКО А.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1995 |
КРИВЕНКО Д.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
1996 |
КРИВЕНКО Д.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
1997 |
КРИВЕНКО Є.Р. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
1998 |
КРИВОЛАП І. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
1999 |
КРИВОПИША Г.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2000 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Є.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
117 (54+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2001 |
КРИВОШЕЙ Є.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2002 |
КРИВУЦЯ Р.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2003 |
КРИВЦЯ В.К. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (42+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
2004 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2005 |
КРИКЛИВОГО Р.Д. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (12+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2006 |
КРИКУН Я.П. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
6 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2007 |
КРИМЕЦЬ А.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2008 |
КРИМСЬКА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2009 |
КРИСЕНКО Н.О. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
2010 |
КРИХТА К.А. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2011 |
КРИШКО В.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
2012 |
КРИЩУК К.А. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
7 |
90 (42+33+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2013 |
КРИЩУК Н.А. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2014 |
КРІПАК Д.О. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2015 |
КРОКОВНА С.М. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2016 |
КРОПИВА Г.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2017 |
КРОШКА А.С. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
2018 |
КРОШКА В.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
129 (48+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2019 |
КРОШКА Я.В. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2020 |
КРУГЛЯК Н.Л. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
93 (24+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2021 |
КРУК К.Д. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2022 |
КРУПЕНИК О.В. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
8 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2023 |
КРУПИНА Ю.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2024 |
КРУПКА Є.А. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2025 |
КРУПКО О.Г. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2026 |
КРУПОДЕРЯ Д.С. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2027 |
КРУТОГОЛОВИЙ Р.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2028 |
КРУТЬКО І.А. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
7 |
33 (24+3+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
2029 |
КРЮЧКОВ Є.А. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2030 |
КРЮЧОК О.М. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
69 (30+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2031 |
КРЯЖ В.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2032 |
КРЯЧЕК К.К. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2033 |
КУБАР Е.Ю. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
117 (42+54+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2034 |
КУБРАКОВСЬКА А.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2035 |
КУДЕЛЯ С.Л. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
2036 |
КУДЛАЙ Д.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2037 |
КУДРИЦЬКА О.О. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2038 |
КУДРИЦЬКИЙ Р.О. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2039 |
КУДРЯШОВ Д.Я. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2040 |
КУЖИМ А.С. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2041 |
КУЖИМ А.С. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2042 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Р. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2043 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А.А. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2044 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА А.О. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2045 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
104 (12+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2046 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (3+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2047 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2048 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.Ю. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
6 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2049 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.О. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
5 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2050 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.С. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
2051 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.І. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (18+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2052 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО І.Р. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2053 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО І.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2054 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.Є. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2055 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2056 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2057 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО П.М. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2058 |
КУЗЬМИНСЬКА С.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
51 (24+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2059 |
КУЗЬМИЧОВ В.Р. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2060 |
КУЗЬМІНА А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2061 |
КУЗЬМІНА Є.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2062 |
КУЗЬОМКА В.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2063 |
КУЗЬОМКО А.М. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2064 |
КУЗЬОМКО Д.М. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
8 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2065 |
КУЛАГА А.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2066 |
КУЛАГА П.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
136 (30+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2067 |
КУЛАГА Т.Є. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2068 |
КУЛАК М.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2069 |
КУЛАКОВ Д.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
120 (18+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2070 |
КУЛАКОВА Д.Р. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2071 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
27 (18+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2072 |
КУЛИК І.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2073 |
КУЛИК Ю.М. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
8 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
2074 |
КУЛІДА Ю.М. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2075 |
КУЛІНІЧ В.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
135 (48+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2076 |
КУЛІНІЧ К.І. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
9 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2077 |
КУЛІНІЧ М.В. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2078 |
КУЛІНІЧ Р.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2079 |
КУЛІНІЧ С.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2080 |
КУЛІНІЧ Х.Ї. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2081 |
КУЛІШ К.Ю. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2082 |
КУЛІШ М.М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2083 |
КУЛЬБАКО В.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2084 |
КУЛЬГЕЙКО В.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2085 |
КУЛЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
10 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2086 |
КУНИЦЯ А.І. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2087 |
КУННОВ Р.М. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2088 |
КУПРІЄНКО С.М. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
2089 |
КУПРІЄНКО С.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2090 |
КУПЦОВА П.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
110 (12+42+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2091 |
КУПЧАК О.Д. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2092 |
КУРАШ О.Є. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2093 |
КУРГАК А.Д. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2094 |
КУРДА Д.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
44 (6+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2095 |
КУРДЮК П.П. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2096 |
КУРЕННА К.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
117 (48+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2097 |
КУРИЛО А.Ю. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
2098 |
КУРИЛО Д.Ю. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
2099 |
КУРИЛЦЬ А.І. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2100 |
КУРЛАЄВ Н.Ю. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2101 |
КУРОЛЕС І.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2102 |
КУРТО М.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2103 |
КУРЦЕВА В.А. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2104 |
КУСИЙ С.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
146 (30+60+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2105 |
КУСІЙ М.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2106 |
КУСОЧКІНА М.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2107 |
КУТАЛІН Р.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2108 |
КУТАС К.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2109 |
КУТНЯ В.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2110 |
КУХАР М.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2111 |
КУХАРЕНКО Б.Д. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2112 |
КУХАРЕНКО Є.Ф. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
2113 |
КУХАРЕНКО К.П. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
2114 |
КУХАРЕНКО П.О. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
2115 |
КУХАРЧИК Є.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2116 |
КУХТА В.Д. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2117 |
КУЦ Д.В. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2118 |
КУЦ М.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2119 |
КУЦ С.В. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
5 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2120 |
КУЦ Ю.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2121 |
КУЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
2122 |
КУЦЕНКО К.К. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2123 |
КУЦИЙ С.Ю. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2124 |
КУЦИН К.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2125 |
КУЦИР І.І. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2126 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
87 (42+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2127 |
КУЧЕРЯВА А.П. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2128 |
КУЧИНСЬКА С.Р. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2129 |
КУЧМА В.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2130 |
КУЧМІН В.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2131 |
КУШКА Л.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2132 |
КУШНІР Д.А. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2133 |
КУШНІР М.І. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2134 |
КУШНІРЕНКО П.М. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2135 |
КУШНІРЕНКО Я.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
6 |
84 (42+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2136 |
КУЩ Є.О. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
84 (36+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2137 |
КУЩ О.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2138 |
КУЩЕНКО Н.В. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2139 |
КУЩИК Б.О. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
10 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2140 |
КУЩИК Д.О. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2141 |
ЛАБА Б.О. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
2142 |
ЛАБАДИН Н.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2143 |
ЛАБУЗЬКО К.С. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2144 |
ЛАБУТА О.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2145 |
ЛАВРЕНКО М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
135 (36+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2146 |
ЛАВРИНЕНКО Д.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2147 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
138 (24+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2148 |
ЛАГАЙ К.В. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2149 |
ЛАГОЙДИЧ В.О. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2150 |
ЛАГОЙКО Т.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2151 |
ЛАДОХА Є.І. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
120 (36+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2152 |
ЛАЗАРЕВ М.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2153 |
ЛАЗАРЕВИЧ А.В. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2154 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКА К. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2155 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО К.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2156 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО Л.В. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
5 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2157 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2158 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО О.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2159 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО О.П. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
2160 |
ЛАЗАРЄВ Д.Р. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2161 |
ЛАЗАРЬ С.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2162 |
ЛАЗЕБНИЙ О.Г. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2163 |
ЛАЗНЕНКО С.С. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2164 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО А.П. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2165 |
ЛАЗЬКО К.В. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2166 |
ЛАКОВСЬКА С.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2167 |
ЛАКТЮШИНА Я.І. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2168 |
ЛАНДАР П.С. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2169 |
ЛАНЬКО Д.П. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2170 |
ЛАПА М.М. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2171 |
ЛАПЄНКОВА В.М. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
7 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2172 |
ЛАПІН М.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2173 |
ЛАРЧЕНКО К.М. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2174 |
ЛАСТОВКА В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (45+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2175 |
ЛАТИШ К.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2176 |
ЛАТОХА С.І. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2177 |
ЛАЩЕНКО К.С. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2178 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ М. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
26 (12+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2179 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА Х.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2180 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Л.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
8 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2181 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Н.О. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2182 |
ЛЕВЕНКО В.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2183 |
ЛЕВІНЕЦЬ А.О. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
7 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
2184 |
ЛЕВІЦЬКА А.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2185 |
ЛЕВКІВСЬКА А.І. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2186 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ Є.О. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
2187 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Б.Д. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
72 (18+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2188 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Г.Л. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2189 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
128 (24+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2190 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Є.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2191 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2192 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО К.Л. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2193 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Н.Д. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2194 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
2195 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.Л. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2196 |
ЛЕВЧУК О.К. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2197 |
ЛЕГЕЙДА А.Н. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2198 |
ЛЕГУР Я.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2199 |
ЛЕДОВИЙ Н.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2200 |
ЛЕЙЧЕНКО О.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2201 |
ЛЕЛЮК М.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2202 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО А.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
142 (48+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2203 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО А.І. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2204 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2205 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО Д.О. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
5 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2206 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО І.І. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
6 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2207 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО Т.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2208 |
ЛЕОНОВ Н.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
10 |
106 (18+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2209 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ М.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2210 |
ЛЕПЕНЬ В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2211 |
ЛЕПЕНЬ М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2212 |
ЛЕПЕХА В.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2213 |
ЛЕПЕХО Л.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2214 |
ЛЕСЕНКО А.В. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
2215 |
ЛЕСЕНКО К.А. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2216 |
ЛЕСЕНКО Я.А. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (6+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
2217 |
ЛЕСНИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
8 |
51 (12+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2218 |
ЛЕСЬ П.С. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2219 |
ЛЕСЬКО С.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2220 |
ЛЕТУТА Н.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2221 |
ЛЕУС І.Г. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
2222 |
ЛЕУС М.Г. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
2223 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО А.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2224 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО В.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2225 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Г.І. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2226 |
ЛЕЩУК А.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2227 |
ЛЄЖНЇН Д.Я. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2228 |
ЛЄПЄЄВ В.Л. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2229 |
ЛЄТОШКО Л.В. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
2230 |
ЛИГА К. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2231 |
ЛИМАР А.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2232 |
ЛИМАР К.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2233 |
ЛИННИК В.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
5 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2234 |
ЛИПЛЯНСЬКА А.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2235 |
ЛИСАК О.А. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2236 |
ЛИСЕНКО А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
141 (36+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2237 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2238 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.В. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2239 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.М. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2240 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.Ю. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2241 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2242 |
ЛИСЕНКО К.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
10 |
112 (24+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2243 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.А. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
2244 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.М. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2245 |
ЛИСЕНКО П.О. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2246 |
ЛИСИЦЯ Д.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
84 (48+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2247 |
ЛИСИЦЯ Д.І. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2248 |
ЛИСИЦЯ Ю.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2249 |
ЛИСОГОР М.М. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2250 |
ЛИСТОПАД А.М. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2251 |
ЛИСУН В.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2252 |
ЛИТВИН А.Г. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
8 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2253 |
ЛИТВИН А.М. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2254 |
ЛИТВИН А.Р. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2255 |
ЛИТВИН М.М. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
6 |
81 (30+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2256 |
ЛИТВИН Н.Л. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2257 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
66 (30+0+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2258 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.В. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
8 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2259 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Є.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
75 (36+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2260 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Л.В. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (30+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2261 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО О.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2262 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО С.О. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
2263 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Ю.Р. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
10 |
134 (24+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2264 |
ЛИТВИНЦОВ К. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2265 |
ЛИТВИНЮК К.Д. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
116 (18+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2266 |
ЛИТВЯК М.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2267 |
ЛИТВЯК О.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2268 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2269 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2270 |
ЛИТОШЕКО Д.В. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2271 |
ЛИХУТА Г.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2272 |
ЛИЧМАН С. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2273 |
ЛИЧМАНЕНКА О.Г. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2274 |
ЛІВШИЦЬ В.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2275 |
ЛІЗУНОВА С.В. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2276 |
ЛІПІНА С.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2277 |
ЛІПОВОК К. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2278 |
ЛІСАНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2279 |
ЛІСКОВИЧ К.В. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (42+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2280 |
ЛІСНИЧИЙ І.Е. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2281 |
ЛІСОВА А.Ю. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2282 |
ЛІСОВА В.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2283 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2284 |
ЛІСОГОР К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
84 (36+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2285 |
ЛІТОШ Д.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2286 |
ЛОБАНОВА А.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2287 |
ЛОБАЧОВА М.М. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
10 |
98 (12+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2288 |
ЛОБОВА Д.Ю. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2289 |
ЛОБОДА Д.С. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2290 |
ЛОБОДА Є.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2291 |
ЛОБОДА О.К. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
2292 |
ЛОВЕЙКО Я.Б. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2293 |
ЛОВЧІЙ С.М. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
2294 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Б. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2295 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО В.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2296 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО О.О. |
25265 |
|
Новоборовицький НВК |
8 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мінченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
2297 |
ЛОГВІН А.І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2298 |
ЛОГВІН А.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
54 (30+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2299 |
ЛОГВІНЧУК М.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2300 |
ЛОГІНОВА К.М. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2301 |
ЛОГІНОВА М.М. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
8 |
81 (24+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2302 |
ЛОГОВЕЦЬ Е.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2303 |
ЛОЄНКО Ю.Ю. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2304 |
ЛОЗА Є.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2305 |
ЛОЗА К.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
81 (48+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2306 |
ЛОЗА Н.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
11 |
74 (6+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2307 |
ЛОЗА О.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2308 |
ЛОЗИЦЬКА Я.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2309 |
ЛОЗОВИКОВ Д.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2310 |
ЛОЛА І.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2311 |
ЛОМАКО Д.Р. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2312 |
ЛОПАТА А.С. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2313 |
ЛОПАТІНА П.О. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2314 |
ЛОСКОТ Т.Є. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2315 |
ЛОСЬ А.П. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2316 |
ЛОСЬ Р.С. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
6 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
2317 |
ЛОТОНОВА Ю.Д. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2318 |
ЛУГИНА Є.Ю. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
7 |
117 (30+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
2319 |
ЛУГИНА С.М. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2320 |
ЛУГИНА Т.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2321 |
ЛУГІН І.С. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2322 |
ЛУГОВА М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2323 |
ЛУГОВА С.Р. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2324 |
ЛУГОВИЙ Г.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2325 |
ЛУЗАН О.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2326 |
ЛУКАШ А.А. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2327 |
ЛУКАШ Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2328 |
ЛУКАШ І.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2329 |
ЛУКАШЕНКО К.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2330 |
ЛУКОМСЬКА В.Д. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
2331 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО А.О. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
5 |
129 (42+27+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2332 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Г.Т. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2333 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Т.С. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
2334 |
ЛУКЯНЕЦЬ Р.В. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
2335 |
ЛУКЯНИЦЯ Д.Ю. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (48+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
2336 |
ЛУКЯНОВА О.Є. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2337 |
ЛУПІЙ Е.С. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2338 |
ЛУПІЙ І.С. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2339 |
ЛУТ Б.С. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2340 |
ЛУТЧЕНКО І.А. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2341 |
ЛУТЧЕНКО Т.С. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2342 |
ЛУТЧЕНКО Ю.Я. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (45+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2343 |
ЛУЦЕНК А.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
2344 |
ЛУЦЕНКО В.О. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
10 |
94 (12+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2345 |
ЛУЦИК Є.В. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2346 |
ЛУЧЕНІНОВА Є.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2347 |
ЛУЧЕНКО М.В. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
7 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2348 |
ЛУЧИНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2349 |
ЛУЧКО Д.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2350 |
ЛУШНИКОВА В.Ю. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2351 |
ЛУШПІН А.А. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
2352 |
ЛУЩАЙ В.І. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2353 |
ЛУЩИК Є.К. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2354 |
ЛЬОДОВИЙ М.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2355 |
ЛЮБЕКО С.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2356 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО Д.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2357 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО К.П. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2358 |
ЛЮЛЬКА А.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2359 |
ЛЮТКЕВИЧ Т.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2360 |
ЛЯМИЧ Д.С. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2361 |
ЛЯННИЙ С.Д. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2362 |
ЛЯПІН А.В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2363 |
ЛЯХ О.С. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2364 |
ЛЯХОВ С.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
136 (30+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2365 |
ЛЯХОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2366 |
ЛЯШЕНКО О.Ю. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
5 |
93 (42+15+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
2367 |
ЛЯШЕНКО С.Є. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2368 |
ЛЯШКО А.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
136 (42+60+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2369 |
ЛЯШКО І.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
136 (36+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2370 |
ЛЯШОК К.С. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
2371 |
МАГДЕНКО В.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2372 |
МАГЕРРАМЗАДЕ Н.І. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
10 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2373 |
МАГРОВЯН А.А. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
2374 |
МАГРОВЯНДА Д. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
2375 |
МАЖАРА Т.Е. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
7 |
105 (48+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2376 |
МАЗЕПА С.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2377 |
МАЗЕПА С.Р. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2378 |
МАЗКО Д.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2379 |
МАЗКО С.О. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2380 |
МАЗНИЙ І.А. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2381 |
МАЗУР А.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
10 |
140 (30+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2382 |
МАЗУР В.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2383 |
МАЗУР К.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2384 |
МАЗУР Я.Г. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2385 |
МАЗУРЕЦЬ С.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2386 |
МАЙБОРОДА В.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2387 |
МАЙБОРОДАА С.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2388 |
МАЙКО Г.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2389 |
МАЙОРОВ А.О. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2390 |
МАЙОРОВА М.К. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2391 |
МАЙОРОВА Ю.О. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2392 |
МАКАРЕВИЧ О.І. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
74 (6+24+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2393 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
8 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2394 |
МАКАРЕНКО Б.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2395 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.Г. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2396 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.К. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
6 |
42 (24+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
2397 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2398 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2399 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
10 |
148 (36+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2400 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2401 |
МАКАРЕНКО О.К. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
5 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
2402 |
МАКАРЕНКО Р.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2403 |
МАКАРЕНКО С.О. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2404 |
МАКАРОВА К.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2405 |
МАКИША М.А. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2406 |
МАКОВІЙ А.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2407 |
МАКОВІЙ К.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2408 |
МАКОТРА О.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2409 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.М. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2410 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2411 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2412 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
62 (6+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2413 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Є.А. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2414 |
МАКСИМЕНКО К.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2415 |
МАКСИМЕНКО К.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2416 |
МАКСИМЕНКО П.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
148 (42+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2417 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Я.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2418 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
117 (36+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2419 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ К.Р. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2420 |
МАКСИМЧУК І.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2421 |
МАКСИМЧУК Р.В. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2422 |
МАКУХА Т.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
134 (18+60+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2423 |
МАКШАНОВА О.Ю. |
25025 |
|
Малківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Терещенко В.В. |
2424 |
МАЛАДИКА А.Р. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
8 |
45 (12+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2425 |
МАЛАЙ О.В. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
7 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
2426 |
МАЛАХОВА Я.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
48 (12+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2427 |
МАЛАЩУК І.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2428 |
МАЛАЯ Л.Р. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
116 (18+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2429 |
МАЛЕНКО М.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2430 |
МАЛЕНКОВ М.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
102 (6+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2431 |
МАЛЕТИЧ Д.І. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2432 |
МАЛЕЦЬ В.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2433 |
МАЛЕЦЬ Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2434 |
МАЛЕЦЬКИЙ Р.М. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
7 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
2435 |
МАЛИШ П.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2436 |
МАЛИШЕВА М.К. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2437 |
МАЛІЙ Я.Я. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
8 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
2438 |
МАЛІНА С.М. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2439 |
МАЛОЇД А.Є. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (48+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
2440 |
МАЛОШТАН П.В. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
9 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2441 |
МАЛУКАЛО Я.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
10 |
80 (12+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2442 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ М.І. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
7 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2443 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ О.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2444 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ А.В. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
2445 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА М.В. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
2446 |
МАЛЮГА І.Є. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2447 |
МАЛЮК І.В. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
7 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2448 |
МАЛЯВКО А.В. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
2449 |
МАМЄЄВ Д.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2450 |
МАМИЧ А.Д. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2451 |
МАМОНТ А.І. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2452 |
МАМОНЧУК М.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2453 |
МАМПОРІЯ М.Т. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2454 |
МАМПОРІЯ Н.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
45 (0+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2455 |
МАМПОРІЯ Т.Т. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2456 |
МАМУТ К. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2457 |
МАНЕЛЮК А.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2458 |
МАНЖУЛА А.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2459 |
МАНЖУРОВСЬКА Д.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2460 |
МАНОЙЛО А.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2461 |
МАНОЙЛО Д.Є. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2462 |
МАНТУЛА М.Д. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
123 (36+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2463 |
МАНЬКО К.Д. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2464 |
МАРГАРЯН М.А. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
2465 |
МАРГАСОВА О.Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2466 |
МАРИНІНА Т.Ю. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2467 |
МАРИНЧЕНКО В.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2468 |
МАРИЧЕВ М.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2469 |
МАРІЙКО М.Б. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2470 |
МАРІЙКО М.І. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2471 |
МАРІН І.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2472 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Л.Ю. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2473 |
МАРКОВ М.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
126 (42+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2474 |
МАРКОВИЧ Є.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2475 |
МАРКОВИЧ Н.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2476 |
МАРКОВИЧ О.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2477 |
МАРКОВИЧ Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
84 (18+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2478 |
МАРТИНЕНКО А.Ю. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2479 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2480 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2481 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Г. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2482 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
10 |
130 (30+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2483 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2484 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.О. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
2485 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Н.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (45+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
2486 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Т.Ю. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
9 |
88 (12+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2487 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Ю.А. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
9 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
2488 |
МАРТИНКЕВИЧ П.П. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2489 |
МАРТИНОВИЧ А.С. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2490 |
МАРТИНЧИК А.А. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
8 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2491 |
МАРТИНЮК В.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2492 |
МАРТИНЮК О.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2493 |
МАРТИНЮК О.О. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2494 |
МАРТОВА С.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2495 |
МАРУХНО В.Д. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2496 |
МАРУЩЕНКО В.М. |
25025 |
|
Малківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Терещенко В.В. |
2497 |
МАРФІНОЇ Д.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2498 |
МАРХЕЛЬ Б.М. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
2499 |
МАРХОБРОД Д.О. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2500 |
МАРЦЕВА Д.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
6 |
36 (12+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2501 |
МАРЦЄВА Т.А. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2502 |
МАРЧЕНКО А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2503 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.Б. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2504 |
МАРЧЕНКО В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2505 |
МАРЧЕНКО В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2506 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.А. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2507 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2508 |
МАРЧЕНКО Є.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
66 (30+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2509 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.М. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2510 |
МАРЧЕНКО П.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2511 |
МАРЧЕНКО Т.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
9 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2512 |
МАРЧЕНКО Т.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2513 |
МАРЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2514 |
МАРЯСЄВСЬКА А.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2515 |
МАРЯСЄВСЬКИЙ Ю.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2516 |
МАСЕВИЧ С.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2517 |
МАСЛАК В.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
142 (30+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2518 |
МАСЛЕНА А.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2519 |
МАСЛЮК М.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2520 |
МАСОЛ В.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2521 |
МАСЬОМА В.Т. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
105 (30+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2522 |
МАСЮТА Є.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2523 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2524 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2525 |
МАТВІЄНКО Б.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2526 |
МАТВІЄНКО Б.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2527 |
МАТВІЄНКО В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2528 |
МАТВІЄНКО В.В. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
10 |
70 (30+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2529 |
МАТВІЄНКО Д.А. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2530 |
МАТВІЄНКО Д.Є. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2531 |
МАТВІЙЧУК В.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
178 (60+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2532 |
МАТЕЙКОВИЧ С.А. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2533 |
МАТИГІН О.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2534 |
МАТІЙКО В.В. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
2535 |
МАТІЯШ А.О. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2536 |
МАТРОСОВА Ф.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2537 |
МАТУХНО Н. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2538 |
МАТУЩАК А.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2539 |
МАТЮША А.Р. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
8 |
123 (30+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2540 |
МАТЮШКО А.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
62 (6+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2541 |
МАТЮШКО Т.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2542 |
МАТЮЩЕНКО А.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2543 |
МАХАЗЬОН В.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2544 |
МАХНОВСЬКИЙ Н.Є. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2545 |
МАХОВИК В.П. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
9 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2546 |
МАХОВИК Г.П. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2547 |
МАЦЕНКО С.М. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2548 |
МАЦОЛА К.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2549 |
МАЧАЧА Р.Е. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2550 |
МАШКОВ І.І. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2551 |
МАШКОВСЬКА М.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2552 |
МАШОВЕЦЬ М.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2553 |
МАЩЕНКО А.І. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2554 |
МАЮРА К.П. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2555 |
МАЯКІНА Ю.В. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
5 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2556 |
МЕГЕЙ С.М. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
2557 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Д.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2558 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ К.Б. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
11 |
142 (42+42+58) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2559 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.П. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2560 |
МЕДВІДЬ В.Д. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2561 |
МЕДВІДЬ М.Л. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2562 |
МЕДВІДЬ М.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2563 |
МЕДИНСЬКИЙ Г.Є. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2564 |
МЕЖЕВСЬКА К. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2565 |
МЕЖЕННА Я.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2566 |
МЕЖЕННИЙ М.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2567 |
МЕКШУН К.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2568 |
МЕЛЕЖИК А.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2569 |
МЕЛЕШКО В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2570 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
148 (48+42+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2571 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.О. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
66 (18+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2572 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.С. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
8 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2573 |
МЕЛЬНИК Е.А. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2574 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.В. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (30+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2575 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.Ю. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
7 |
87 (18+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2576 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.В. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
2577 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.І. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2578 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.О. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
2579 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2580 |
МЕЛЬНИК Т.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
2581 |
МЕЛЬНИК Ю.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2582 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА В.А. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2583 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО А.Є. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2584 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО О.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2585 |
МЕЛЬНИЧОК Д.Р. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2586 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК С.С. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
7 |
57 (24+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
2587 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВ І.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2588 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА Є.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2589 |
МЕНЬШИКОВА А.Є. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
2590 |
МЕРЗЛЯКОВА Є.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2591 |
МЕРКУЛОВА А.С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2592 |
МЕРКУН А.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2593 |
МЕРКУН Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2594 |
МЕФОДЕНКО А.Є. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
136 (42+60+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2595 |
МЕХ Я.О. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
2596 |
МЄДНІКОВА Д.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2597 |
МИГРИН А.В. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2598 |
МИГРИН Д.І. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
9 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2599 |
МИКИТЕНКО В.Ю. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2600 |
МИКИТИН Н.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2601 |
МИКОЛАЄНКО О.Є. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
130 (18+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2602 |
МИКУЛА Є.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2603 |
МИЛЕЙКО Е.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
63 (45+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2604 |
МИНА Д.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2605 |
МИНАКОВА М.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2606 |
МИНЕНКО А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2607 |
МИНЕНКО А.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2608 |
МИНЕНКО В.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2609 |
МИНЕНКО О.С. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
9 |
128 (18+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2610 |
МИНЕНОК І.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2611 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2612 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
2613 |
МИРОНЕНКО М.М. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2614 |
МИРОНЮК А.С. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2615 |
МИСНИК Д.І. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2616 |
МИСЯКОВ І.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2617 |
МИТЕЛЬНИЦЬКА В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2618 |
МИТЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2619 |
МИТЧЕНОК Я.Л. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
9 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
2620 |
МИТЬКО М.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
141 (48+33+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2621 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО В.Д. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2622 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО В.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2623 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Д.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
9 |
106 (24+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2624 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Д.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2625 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М.С. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
2626 |
МИХАЛЕВИЧ І.С. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
93 (30+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2627 |
МИХЕД Ю.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
148 (42+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2628 |
МИХНО О.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2629 |
МИХНО Я.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2630 |
МИХУЛЯ М.А. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2631 |
МИШКО А.А. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2632 |
МИШКО В.В. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2633 |
МИШКО Д.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2634 |
МИШКО Д.Я. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2635 |
МИШКО Н.П. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2636 |
МИШКО С.В. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
9 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
2637 |
МІЗЮК М.Ю. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2638 |
МІКУЛЕНКО Т.А. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2639 |
МІЛАШЕНКО М.С. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2640 |
МІЛКО Є.Р. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2641 |
МІЛЬКЕВИЧ М.Б. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2642 |
МІНАКОВ М.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2643 |
МІРЗАЄВ К.Р. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2644 |
МІРЗОШОЄВ Р.Б. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2645 |
МІРОНЕНКО А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2646 |
МІРОШНИК М.Д. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2647 |
МІРОШНИК С.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2648 |
МІРОШНИКОВ О.П. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
7 |
21 (6+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2649 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2650 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО І.Д. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2651 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
8 |
75 (18+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2652 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2653 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Я.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2654 |
МІТЬКО Р.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2655 |
МІХ А.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
70 (12+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2656 |
МІХЄЄНКО Є.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2657 |
МІХНО В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
102 (18+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2658 |
МІЦУК А.Д. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2659 |
МІЦУК І.Д. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2660 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2661 |
МІЩЕНКО Є.Ю. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2662 |
МІЩЕНКО М.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
111 (30+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2663 |
МІЩЕНКО М.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
2664 |
МІЩЕНКО Р.М. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2665 |
МІЩЕНКО С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2666 |
МНІВЕЦЬ М.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2667 |
МНІВЕЦЬ О.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
134 (42+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2668 |
МОВЧАН А.А. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2669 |
МОВЧАН К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
160 (42+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2670 |
МОВЧАН Р.С. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
2671 |
МОГДИЧАНСЬКА Л.М. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
2672 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ А.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2673 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ С.С. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
2674 |
МОЗГОВА Д.І. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
38 (0+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2675 |
МОЗГОВА Н.П. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2676 |
МОЗГОВИЙ Б.Д. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2677 |
МОЗГОВИЙ М.І. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
6 |
87 (42+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2678 |
МОІСЕЄВ Ю.Д. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
10 |
80 (12+54+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2679 |
МОІСЄЄВА М.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2680 |
МОЙСЕЄНКО В.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2681 |
МОЙСЕЄНКО Н.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2682 |
МОЙСІЄКО В.В. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (12+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2683 |
МОЙСІЄНКО Т.В. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
10 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2684 |
МОКРЄЦОВ А.П. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2685 |
МОКРОГУЗ А.О. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
64 (6+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2686 |
МОКРОГУЗ А.С. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2687 |
МОЛИБОГА І.А. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2688 |
МОЛОДАЙКИНА А.Ю. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2689 |
МОЛОЧКО Д.Д. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
2690 |
МОМОТ С.А. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2691 |
МОМОТЮК Д.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2692 |
МОНЯКО К.Л. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2693 |
МОРГУН Д.С. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2694 |
МОРГУН Р.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2695 |
МОРДЮКОВ О.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
2696 |
МОРЕНЕЦЬ М.М. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2697 |
МОРОЗ А.Г. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2698 |
МОРОЗ А.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2699 |
МОРОЗ В.В. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2700 |
МОРОЗ М.С. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2701 |
МОРОЗ С.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2702 |
МОРОЗОВА А.Г. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2703 |
МОРОЗОВА В.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
5 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2704 |
МОРОЗОВА Д.В. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2705 |
МОРСЬКА В.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2706 |
МОРЩАК Т.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
112 (12+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2707 |
МОСИЧ М.А. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
11 |
140 (36+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2708 |
МОСІЙЧУК А.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2709 |
МОСІЧ Д.Ю. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2710 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО В.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2711 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.А. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
66 (36+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2712 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Л.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2713 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ Б.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2714 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ К.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2715 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ С.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
130 (12+60+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2716 |
МОСКАЛЬОВ В.Е. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2717 |
МОСКАЛЮК К.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2718 |
МОСКОВКА А.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2719 |
МОСТЕПАН А.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2720 |
МОСТЕПАН Н.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2721 |
МОСТІПАН Є.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2722 |
МОСТОВА А.В. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2723 |
МОСТОВА А.М. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
9 |
62 (18+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
2724 |
МОСТОВИЙ М.В. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2725 |
МОСЦІПАН Н.Р. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2726 |
МОСЯ В.З. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
2727 |
МОТОВИЛОВЕЬ С.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2728 |
МОТУЗОВА А.І. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
123 (36+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2729 |
МОХІР Н.С. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2730 |
МОХНІЙ С.Ю. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2731 |
МОХОНЬКО М.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2732 |
МОЦАР Д.С. |
25265 |
|
Новоборовицький НВК |
6 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мінченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
2733 |
МУДРИЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2734 |
МУДРИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
5 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2735 |
МУЖАНОВ Б.С. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2736 |
МУЗИКА А.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2737 |
МУЗИКА А.М. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (42+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2738 |
МУЗИКА В.Р. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
102 (48+6+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2739 |
МУЗИКА Д.Ю. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
3 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2740 |
МУЗИКА К.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2741 |
МУЗИКА Ю.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
72 (36+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2742 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО К.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2743 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО М. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
6 |
51 (6+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2744 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО О.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2745 |
МУКВИЧ М.М. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2746 |
МУЛАЧ В.А. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2747 |
МУРАВЙОВ В.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2748 |
МУРАВЩИКОВ М.В. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2749 |
МУРАШКО А.І. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2750 |
МУРАШКО А.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
2751 |
МУРАШКО В.В. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2752 |
МУРАШКО Д.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
116 (24+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2753 |
МУРЗА В.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2754 |
МУРЗІНА А.С. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2755 |
МУСІЄНКО Е.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2756 |
МУХА Н. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2757 |
МУХІН М.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2758 |
МУХІНСЬКА Д.І. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2759 |
МУЦЬКИЙ О.С. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2760 |
МХАКО А.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
5 |
87 (24+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2761 |
МЯГКА В.М. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2762 |
МЯГКОВА В.В. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
7 |
123 (42+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2763 |
НАБАТНІКОВА А.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2764 |
НАБЕРЕЖНИЙ Є.К. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2765 |
НАБІГУЗ В.А. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2766 |
НАБОК К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2767 |
НАБОК Н.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2768 |
НАБОК Р.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2769 |
НАБОК С.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2770 |
НАВОЗЕНКО Р.М. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
2771 |
НАГАЙСЬКА А.О. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2772 |
НАГЛЮК К.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2773 |
НАГОРНА А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2774 |
НАГОРНА К.Л. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2775 |
НАГОРНИЙ П.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2776 |
НАГОРНОВ Н.С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2777 |
НАГОРСЬКА Д.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
6 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2778 |
НАДДЕЛ С.А. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2779 |
НАДОЛІНА Л.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2780 |
НАДТОЧЕЙ Л. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2781 |
НАДТОЧЕЙ М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2782 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
11 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2783 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Б.О. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2784 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.А. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2785 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.М. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
56 (12+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2786 |
НАЗАРЕНКО С.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2787 |
НАЗАРЕНКО С.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2788 |
НАЗАРОВА Ж. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2789 |
НАЗАРОВА С.С. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
2790 |
НАЗЕМЦЕВА М.М. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2791 |
НАЗИМКО Е.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2792 |
НАЙДЬОН М.А. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2793 |
НАКОНЕЧНА В.В. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2794 |
НАКОНЕЧНА М.М. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2795 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Є.В. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
2796 |
НАРОДЕНКО Ф.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2797 |
НАСІКА А.В. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2798 |
НАСІННИК І.К. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2799 |
НАТУРА Я.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2800 |
НАУМЕНКО А.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2801 |
НАУМЕНКО Б.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2802 |
НАУМЕНКО В.В. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
6 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2803 |
НАУМЕНКО В.М. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
9 |
82 (12+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2804 |
НАУМЕНКО Д.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2805 |
НАУМЕНКО Є.В. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2806 |
НАУМЕНКО О.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2807 |
НАУМЕНКО О.П. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2808 |
НАЦИК А.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2809 |
НЕБОСКЛОНОВ Д.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2810 |
НЕБРАТ С.Ю. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (12+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
2811 |
НЕВЕЛЬ К.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2812 |
НЕВОЙТ Д.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
21 (6+15+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2813 |
НЕГАЙ К.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2814 |
НЕГАЙ О.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2815 |
НЕГОДА М.В. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
6 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2816 |
НЕДІЛЬКО Д.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2817 |
НЕДІЛЯ А.І. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2818 |
НЕДІЛЯ А.Ю. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2819 |
НЕДОЛЯ А.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2820 |
НЕЖИВЕЦЬ А.В. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
2821 |
НЕЖИВЕЦЬ С.О. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
8 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
2822 |
НЕІЗВЕСТНА А.Є. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
8 |
135 (30+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2823 |
НЕЙМАН А.С. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2824 |
НЕКРАСОВА Я.І. |
25520 |
|
Сновський НВК ЗНЗ-ДНЗ І-ІІ ст |
5 |
108 (42+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пилипець Олена Юріївна |
2825 |
НЕЛЕП Є.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2826 |
НЕЛІП В.М. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2827 |
НЕЛІП І.М. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2828 |
НЕМЕЦЬ К.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2829 |
НЕМИКІНА Є.О. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2830 |
НЕМТІНОВ І.В. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
2831 |
НЕМЧЕНКО А.Б. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
93 (24+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2832 |
НЕМЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2833 |
НЕПОМНЯЩА А.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2834 |
НЕПОП Б. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2835 |
НЕРЕТ О.Л. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (39+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2836 |
НЕРУС Є.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2837 |
НЕСЕН Д.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2838 |
НЕСМИРНИЙ Я.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2839 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.Р. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2840 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2841 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО І.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2842 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2843 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.Ю. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2844 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО О.В. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2845 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО О.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2846 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Ю.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2847 |
НЕСТЕРОВЕЦЬ М.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
9 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2848 |
НЕТРЕБА Т.І. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2849 |
НЕТРЕБКО В.М. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2850 |
НЕХАЙ В.В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
134 (36+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2851 |
НЕЧАЙ І. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2852 |
НЕЧВАЛЬ Ю.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2853 |
НЕШТА А.П. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2854 |
НЕЩЕРЕТ В.О. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2855 |
НЄМКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2856 |
НИКИПОРЕЦЬ І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2857 |
НИКОНЕНКО Д.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
8 |
75 (24+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2858 |
НИЧИПОРЕНКО І.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2859 |
НІКИТЕНКО В.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2860 |
НІКІТІНА А.Т. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2861 |
НІКІТІНА Д.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2862 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО Б.М. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2863 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО В.В. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
7 |
30 (12+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
2864 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.Д. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2865 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Н.П. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
7 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2866 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО О.С. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2867 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО О.Ю. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2868 |
НІКОЛАЄЦЬ М.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2869 |
НІКОНОВ О.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
8 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2870 |
НІКУЛІНА Д.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2871 |
НІКУЛІНА К.К. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2872 |
НОВГОРОДСЬКИЙ В.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
2873 |
НОВИК Е.П. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
5 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2874 |
НОВИЦЬКА Я.П. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2875 |
НОВІКОВ Д.В. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2876 |
НОВІКОВ М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2877 |
НОВІКОВ О.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2878 |
НОВІКОВА Д.Г. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2879 |
НОВОМЛИНЕЦЬ Ю.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2880 |
НОВОСЬОЛ Д.Д. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2881 |
НОВОХАЦЬКА Т.І. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2882 |
НОГАЧ М.І. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2883 |
НОЖЕНКО Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2884 |
НОРЕЦЬ А.О. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
2885 |
НОРИК І.М. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
2886 |
НОРИНСЬКА С.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2887 |
НОСАЧ А.Є. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2888 |
НОСАЧЕНКО А.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
52 (30+22+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2889 |
НОСЕНКО Д.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2890 |
НОСЕНКО О.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2891 |
НОСЕНКО Я.А. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
48 (12+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2892 |
НОСКІН Т.А. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
7 |
78 (12+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2893 |
НОСКО А.І. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2894 |
НОСКО В.В. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
7 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2895 |
НОСКО Д.М. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2896 |
НОСКОВ Р.Р. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2897 |
НОСКОВА О.Р. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
5 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2898 |
НОСОВА М.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2899 |
НОЧКО В.М. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
6 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
2900 |
НОЩЕНКО С.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2901 |
НУЖНЯК А.А. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2902 |
НУЖНЯК С.А. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2903 |
НУРІЄВА Г.Д. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2904 |
НУРМУХАМЕДОВ Р.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2905 |
НЯЙКАЛО Р.П. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
2906 |
ОБ’ЄДКОВ О.Д. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2907 |
ОБЛАКЕВИЧ О.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2908 |
ОБЛОГІН М.Є. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
21 (15+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
2909 |
ОБЛОМІЙ Р.Р. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2910 |
ОБРАЖЕЙ К.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2911 |
ОВАНЕНКО Н.Р. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
2912 |
ОВДІЄНКО Б.М. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
6 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
2913 |
ОВЕРЧЕНКО Б.В. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
96 (30+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2914 |
ОВЕРЧУК К.Я. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2915 |
ОВОДОВСЬКА Є.Р. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2916 |
ОВРАМЕНКО М.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2917 |
ОВСІЄНКО В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2918 |
ОВСІЄНКО В.Г. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2919 |
ОВСІЄНКО В.М. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
2920 |
ОВСІЄНКО Р.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
111 (24+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2921 |
ОВСІЄНКО Т.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
2922 |
ОВСІЙКО М.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2923 |
ОВСЯКОВА Д.В. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (6+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
2924 |
ОВСЯННИК В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2925 |
ОВЧАР О.Р. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
24 (0+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2926 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО В.А. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
2927 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО М.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2928 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО М.І. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2929 |
ОВЧАРИК Д.В. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2930 |
ОВЧАРОВ М.В. |
25147 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2931 |
ОВЧИННИКОВ Д.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
63 (36+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2932 |
ОВЧИННІКОВ К.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2933 |
ОВЧІННІКОВА Є.П. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2934 |
ОГІЄНКО А.О. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2935 |
ОГІЄНКО Д.Ю. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2936 |
ОГІЄНКО П.В. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
8 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
2937 |
ОГІЄНКО С.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2938 |
ОГНІВЕНКО В.М. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
68 (6+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2939 |
ОДИНЕЦЬ А.М. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2940 |
ОДУЛО М.С. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
7 |
117 (24+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2941 |
ОЗМИТЕЛЬ Т.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2942 |
ОЗЯВА Ю.І. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
2943 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО Н.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
60 (0+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2944 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Н.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2945 |
ОЛЕКСІЙЧЕНКО М.Г. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2946 |
ОЛЕКСЮК О.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2947 |
ОЛЕНЧУК Ю.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2948 |
ОЛЕХ Г.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2949 |
ОЛЕШКО А.С. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
8 |
102 (24+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2950 |
ОЛЕШКО К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
110 (24+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2951 |
ОЛЕШКО К.О. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2952 |
ОЛЕШКО Л.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
178 (60+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2953 |
ОЛЕШКО С.С. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2954 |
ОЛІЙНИК А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2955 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Д. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
2956 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.О. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2957 |
ОЛІЙНИК Є.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2958 |
ОЛІЙНИК Є.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
6 |
114 (48+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2959 |
ОЛІЙНИК Л.П. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2960 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2961 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
57 (12+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2962 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
2963 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.А. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
6 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2964 |
ОЛІЙНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2965 |
ОЛІФІРЕНКО Є.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
10 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2966 |
ОЛЬХОВИК А.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2967 |
ОЛЬХОВИК В.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
2968 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Д.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2969 |
ОЛЬХОВИК О.М. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
5 |
63 (12+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
2970 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Р.Є. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2971 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО І.М. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2972 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Т.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
14 (0+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2973 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2974 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК А.А. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
2975 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК А.М. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
7 |
93 (36+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2976 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Г.В. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
8 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2977 |
ОМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО А.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2978 |
ОМЕЛЯНЕНКО-ІВАНЮК Р. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2979 |
ОНАШКО В.В. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
2980 |
ОНИКІЄНКО А.Г. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
136 (30+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2981 |
ОНИСЕЧКО М.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
2982 |
ОНИЩИК С.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2983 |
ОНІЩЕНКО А.С. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2984 |
ОНІЩЕНКО О.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2985 |
ОНІЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
2986 |
ОНОШКО А.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2987 |
ОНОШКО В.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
2988 |
ОНУФРИШИН Д.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2989 |
ОНУФРІЙЧУК А.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
123 (54+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
2990 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО Д.А. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2991 |
ОПАНАСЮК М.Д. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2992 |
ОРАБОВИЧ В.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
134 (36+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2993 |
ОРДА В.Д. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
2994 |
ОРДА Д.С. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2995 |
ОРЕЛ В.Г. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
2996 |
ОРЕХОВИЧ В.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
136 (42+60+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
2997 |
ОРЕШКО Р.О. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
2998 |
ОРЄШКО Н.В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
2999 |
ОРІШКО Є.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3000 |
ОРІШКО Т.П. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3001 |
ОРЛОВА Н.А. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3002 |
ОРЛОВА Ю.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
10 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3003 |
ОРЛОВСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3004 |
ОСАДЧА М.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
105 (24+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3005 |
ОСЄТРІНА М.Т. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3006 |
ОСИПЕНКО А.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3007 |
ОСИПЕНКО Д.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3008 |
ОСИПЕНКО О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
142 (42+54+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3009 |
ОСИПЕНКО Я.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3010 |
ОСИПОВА В.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (18+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3011 |
ОСИТНЯНКО В.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3012 |
ОСКОЛКОВ О.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3013 |
ОСМАНОВ Д.С. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3014 |
ОСОВИК В.Ф. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3015 |
ОСОВИК М.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3016 |
ОСОСОК М.О. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3017 |
ОСТАПЕНКО В.А. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3018 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Д.І. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3019 |
ОСТАПЕНКО М.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3020 |
ОСТАПЕЦЬ А.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3021 |
ОСТАЩЕНКО Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3022 |
ОСТРАНИЦЯ Д.Ю. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3023 |
ОСТРІК І.Д. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3024 |
ОХРИМЮК Д.Д. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
24 (12+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3025 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.В. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3026 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Д.С. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
3027 |
ОХРІМЕНКО С.С. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
3028 |
ОЧЕРЕТЬКО А.Д. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
5 |
96 (48+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3029 |
ОЧКОВСЬКА В.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
162 (48+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3030 |
ПАВЛЕНКААРТЕЕМА А.П. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
132 (30+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3031 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.М. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3032 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
3033 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3034 |
ПАВЛЕНКО І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3035 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Л.Ю. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3036 |
ПАВЛЕНКО С.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3037 |
ПАВЛОВ І.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3038 |
ПАВЛОВА В.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3039 |
ПАВЛОВИЧ Б. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3040 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА А.С. |
25405 |
с. Лісконоги |
Лісконогівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Павловська Наталія Володимирівна |
3041 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА Д.А. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
92 (12+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3042 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ К.С. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
3043 |
ПАВЛЮК В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3044 |
ПАВЛЮК І.М. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
9 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3045 |
ПАВЛЮК К.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3046 |
ПАДАЛКА В.А. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3047 |
ПАДІЙ А.Є. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3048 |
ПАДІЙ А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3049 |
ПАДІЙ В.А. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3050 |
ПАДІЙ В.В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
11 |
160 (48+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3051 |
ПАДІЙ М.Є. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3052 |
ПАЄТА К. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
3053 |
ПАЙРИШЕНЬ І.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3054 |
ПАЛАЖАЙ Є.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3055 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК М.О. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3056 |
ПАЛИВОДА Я.Г. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3057 |
ПАЛІВОДА Д.О. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
104 (12+60+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3058 |
ПАЛЬЧИК А.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3059 |
ПАЛЬЧИКОВСЬКА Д.О. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3060 |
ПАЛЬЧИКОВСЬКА Я.О. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3061 |
ПАЛЬЧИКОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (24+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3062 |
ПАЛЮТА В.Ю. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3063 |
ПАНОВ В.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
10 |
112 (6+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3064 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3065 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Б.В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
8 |
42 (18+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3066 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.В. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
5 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
3067 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3068 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3069 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.М. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3070 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3071 |
ПАНЬКО В.М. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3072 |
ПАНЬКОВИЧ А.Ю. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3073 |
ПАПЕРНИК А.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
118 (18+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3074 |
ПАПІЖУК В.Д. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3075 |
ПАПКО І.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
6 |
90 (30+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3076 |
ПАРАМОНОВА А.Д. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3077 |
ПАРАСОЧКА О.І. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3078 |
ПАРИШКУРА І.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3079 |
ПАРІЙ О.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3080 |
ПАРНИЙ М.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3081 |
ПАРТАЛА В.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3082 |
ПАРУБЕЦЬ С.Л. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3083 |
ПАРФЕНТЬЕВ А.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3084 |
ПАРХИТЬКО Ю.В. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
9 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
3085 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
75 (30+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3086 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Д.М. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
3087 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Д.М. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
3088 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Д.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3089 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3090 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3091 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.Ю. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
3092 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО О.Ю. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3093 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО С.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
108 (42+21+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3094 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО С.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3095 |
ПАРХОМЕЦЬ В.Р. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3096 |
ПАРХОТЬКО Є.О. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
3097 |
ПАРШУКОВ Е.Ю. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3098 |
ПАСІКА О.В. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
9 |
76 (24+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
3099 |
ПАСІЧНИК В.С. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
3100 |
ПАСКЕВИЧ К.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3101 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО Є.В. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (36+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3102 |
ПАЦЮК С.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3103 |
ПАШКО М.Г. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3104 |
ПАШУК І.П. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3105 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
9 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3106 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3107 |
ПАЩЕНКО Е.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3108 |
ПАЩЕНКО Є.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3109 |
ПАЩЕНКО К.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3110 |
ПАЩЕНКО М.О. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3111 |
ПБЧЕНОВСЬКА А.О. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3112 |
ПЕКЕЛЬНА К.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (48+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3113 |
ПЕКУР Д.Л. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3114 |
ПЕКУР К.Е. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
3115 |
ПЕКУР О.Г. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3116 |
ПЕКУР С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3117 |
ПЕЛЬМЕНЬОВ М.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3118 |
ПЕЛЮХ Є.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3119 |
ПЕНСЬКА А.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3120 |
ПЕРВАКОВА Д.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3121 |
ПЕРЕВАЛОВ О.Ю. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
10 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3122 |
ПЕРЕВЄРЗЄВА А.В. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3123 |
ПЕРЕДНЯ З.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3124 |
ПЕРЕКУЧА Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3125 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ А.Л. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
33 (12+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3126 |
ПЕРЕПЕЧАЙ Д.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
7 |
21 (6+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
3127 |
ПЕРЕПУСТ А.С. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
5 |
33 (24+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3128 |
ПЕРЕХОДЮК Д.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3129 |
ПЕРЕЩ С.О. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3130 |
ПЕРШИНА А.І. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3131 |
ПЕТЛАЙ Д.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3132 |
ПЕТЛАЙ Ю.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3133 |
ПЕТРЕНКА Д.А. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
3134 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3135 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.С. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3136 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3137 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.С. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3138 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3139 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Р.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3140 |
ПЕТРИК П.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
93 (36+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3141 |
ПЕТРИК Д.О. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3142 |
ПЕТРИК О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3143 |
ПЕТРИК Р.П. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
3144 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО Я.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3145 |
ПЕТРОВА Д.С. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3146 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ К.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
3147 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ С.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
3148 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА Д.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3149 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
10 |
112 (12+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3150 |
ПЕТРОЧЕНКО Л.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3151 |
ПЕТРУК К.Т. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3152 |
ПЕТРУК О.Ю. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3153 |
ПЕТРУНЬКО А.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3154 |
ПЕТРУСЕНКО О.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3155 |
ПЕТРУСЬ М.Ю. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3156 |
ПЕТРУХ Г. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3157 |
ПЕТРУША А.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3158 |
ПЕТРУША А.О. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3159 |
ПЕТРУШЕВЕЦЬ В.В. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
8 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3160 |
ПЕТРУШЕВСЬКА А.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3161 |
ПЕТРУШЕВСЬКА Т.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3162 |
ПЕТРУШКО К.В. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3163 |
ПЕТРУШКО Ю.Р. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3164 |
ПЕТУХОВ М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3165 |
ПЕЦЬ А.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3166 |
ПЕЧКО В.Є. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
3167 |
ПЄСКОВ О.Д. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
8 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3168 |
ПЄСКОВА І.Д. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (30+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3169 |
ПЄТУХОВ Р.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
114 (36+21+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3170 |
ПИВОВАРЕНКО Х.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3171 |
ПИВОВАРЧЕНКО М.С. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
7 |
36 (24+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
3172 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3173 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3174 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Д.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3175 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО І.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3176 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО К.А. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3177 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Л.М. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
9 |
86 (24+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
3178 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО О.М. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3179 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Ю.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
9 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
3180 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ А.Р. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3181 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ Д.Л. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3182 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ Н.Л. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3183 |
ПИЛИПЧУК П.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3184 |
ПИЛИПЧУК Ю.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3185 |
ПИЛЬНИК В.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3186 |
ПИЛЬНИК О.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
8 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3187 |
ПИНЧУК Б.К. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3188 |
ПИРОГОВА К.Б. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3189 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Б.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
154 (42+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3190 |
ПИСАРЕНКО М.М. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
75 (36+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3191 |
ПИСАРЕНКО М.Р. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3192 |
ПИСАРЮГА Є.С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
63 (18+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3193 |
ПИЦКО В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3194 |
ПІВЕНЬ А.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
8 |
54 (18+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3195 |
ПІДВИСОЦЬКА Д.Р. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3196 |
ПІДГАЙНА М.П. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3197 |
ПІДКОВКА Н.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
147 (30+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3198 |
ПІДМОГИЛЬНИЙ Б.Я. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3199 |
ПІКА П.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3200 |
ПІКЕЛЬ О.І. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3201 |
ПІНЧУК А.Д. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3202 |
ПІНЧУК А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
147 (54+51+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3203 |
ПІНЧУК Б.П. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
5 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3204 |
ПІНЧУК В.В. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
3205 |
ПІНЧУК В.І. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3206 |
ПІНЧУК Д.Б. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3207 |
ПІНЧУК Д.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3208 |
ПІНЧУК Д.О. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3209 |
ПІНЧУК Є.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3210 |
ПІНЧУК І.І. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3211 |
ПІНЧУК І.Р. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3212 |
ПІНЧУК М.П. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
126 (60+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3213 |
ПІНЧУК Н.В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
134 (24+60+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3214 |
ПІНЧУК О.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3215 |
ПІНЧУК С. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
3 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
3216 |
ПІСКУН Д.С. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3217 |
ПІСКУНОВА С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3218 |
ПІСОЦЬКА О.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3219 |
ПІТУНОВ І.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3220 |
ПІУН Х.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3221 |
ПІЩУР А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3222 |
ПЛАНІДА І.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3223 |
ПЛАСКОНЬ І.К. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
130 (36+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3224 |
ПЛАСТОВЕЦЬ Д.П. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3225 |
ПЛАТОНОВ В.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3226 |
ПЛИГІН Д.І. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
78 (36+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3227 |
ПЛОТКО А.Є. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
142 (30+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3228 |
ПЛОТНИК Є.С. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3229 |
ПЛОШКО Д.О. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3230 |
ПЛУЖНИК О.С. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
3231 |
ПЛУТАН М.М. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3232 |
ПЛУТОК П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3233 |
ПЛЮЙКО А.М. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
3234 |
ПЛЮЩ В.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3235 |
ПОБИВАНЕЦЬ В.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3236 |
ПОБІЖКА О.Л. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
78 (30+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3237 |
ПОГИБІНА І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
8 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3238 |
ПОГОРЖЕВСЬКА А.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3239 |
ПОГОРІЛА Ю.А. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
100 (6+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3240 |
ПОГРЕБОВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3241 |
ПОГРЕБОВСЬКИЙ С.О. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3242 |
ПОГУЛЯЙЛО Ю.В. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
3243 |
ПОДА П.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3244 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ Д.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3245 |
ПОДДЕ А.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3246 |
ПОДДЕ П.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3247 |
ПОДОБРІЄНКО О.С. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3248 |
ПОДОБРІЙ К.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3249 |
ПОДОРОЖНИЙ Ф.Р. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3250 |
ПОДОСИНОВА А.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3251 |
ПОДРЕЗ Ю.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
56 (6+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3252 |
ПОДТЕРГЕР Д.Ю. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3253 |
ПОДТЕРГЕР М.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3254 |
ПОДУФАЛОВА В.В. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
5 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3255 |
ПОЖАР Д.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3256 |
ПОЖИЛОВА Є.А. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
123 (30+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3257 |
ПОЗДЄЄВ І.К. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
78 (48+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3258 |
ПОЗНЯК А.О. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3259 |
ПОЗНЯК М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3260 |
ПОИМАЧЕНКО Є.А. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
111 (21+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3261 |
ПОЙДА Б. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
64 (24+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3262 |
ПОКАЛЬЧУК А.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
126 (24+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3263 |
ПОКИДЬКО І.С. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3264 |
ПОКІДЬКО К.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3265 |
ПОКЛАД А.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3266 |
ПОКЛАД Д.В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
134 (42+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3267 |
ПОКЛАД Р.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3268 |
ПОЛАЗ Є.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3269 |
ПОЛАМАРЕНКО Є.Ю. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3270 |
ПОЛЕГЕНЬКО Д.Д. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
9 |
126 (18+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3271 |
ПОЛЕГЕНЬКО С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3272 |
ПОЛЕГЕШКО І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3273 |
ПОЛЕГЕШКО І.О. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3274 |
ПОЛІЙАРПОВА Я.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3275 |
ПОЛІШКО І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3276 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3277 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3278 |
ПОЛІЩУК Я. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3279 |
ПОЛОВЕЦЬКА С.А. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3280 |
ПОЛОЗ Б.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3281 |
ПОЛОЗ К.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
102 (18+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3282 |
ПОЛОСЬМАК І.І. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3283 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3284 |
ПОЛУБЕНЬ Г.Є. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3285 |
ПОЛУЦЬКИЙ К.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3286 |
ПОЛЬОВА А.А. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3287 |
ПОЛЬОВИЙ А.П. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3288 |
ПОЛЯКОВА І.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3289 |
ПОЛЯКОВА М.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
134 (30+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3290 |
ПОЛЯКОВСЬКА Н.О. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3291 |
ПОМПА Д.А. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
6 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3292 |
ПОНАДЦОВ А.М. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
5 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3293 |
ПОНАДЦОВ О.М. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3294 |
ПОНАДЦОВА А.М. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3295 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3296 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
124 (24+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3297 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3298 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Л.В. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3299 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
129 (30+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3300 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.А. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3301 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.Р. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3302 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.Р. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3303 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Т.Р. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3304 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ю.В. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3305 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
9 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3306 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКОР Б.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3307 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Д.Р. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (24+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3308 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.Р. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3309 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА В.Ю. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3310 |
ПОПАНЕНКО Я.І. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3311 |
ПОПЕЛУХА Д.І. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
3312 |
ПОПЕЛЮХ А. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3313 |
ПОПЕНКО А.Г. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3314 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА Д.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
140 (42+42+56) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3315 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА Д.С. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
10 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3316 |
ПОПОВ Д.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3317 |
ПОПОВИЧ Д.Р. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3318 |
ПОПОВИЧ П.Г. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3319 |
ПОПСУЙ С.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3320 |
ПОРЄЧИН А.О. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
3321 |
ПОРОДЬКО С.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3322 |
ПОРОХОРЕНКО А.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3323 |
ПОРТНОЙ Д.Є. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3324 |
ПОСОХОВ Д.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3325 |
ПОСТОЛ К.Р. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3326 |
ПОТАБЕНКО А.А. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3327 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.Л. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3328 |
ПОТАПЕНКО В.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3329 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Д.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
6 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3330 |
ПОТАПЕНКО К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3331 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Т.Є. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3332 |
ПОТАПОВ Н.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3333 |
ПОТАПОВА В.І. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3334 |
ПОХОДНЯ Н.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3335 |
ПОЧЕПНЯ Д.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
142 (48+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3336 |
ПОЧЕЧУН Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3337 |
ПОЧКАЙ К.М. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
8 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3338 |
ПОШВАЛ А.В. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
4 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
3339 |
ПРАВИЛО В.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3340 |
ПРАВОСУД А.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3341 |
ПРИБИТЬКО Д.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
93 (24+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3342 |
ПРИБИТЬКО С.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3343 |
ПРИДАННІКОВА В.Д. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3344 |
ПРИДАТКО М.А. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
8 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3345 |
ПРИКОТА Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
6 |
102 (24+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3346 |
ПРИЛЕПКО П.С. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (48+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3347 |
ПРИМА А.С. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
100 (12+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3348 |
ПРИМАК А.Є. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
123 (30+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3349 |
ПРИМАЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3350 |
ПРИМАЧЕНКО Б.В. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (48+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
3351 |
ПРИМАЧЕНКО І.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3352 |
ПРИМАЧЕНКО К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3353 |
ПРИМАЧОК Б.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3354 |
ПРИМІРЕНКО М.Д. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3355 |
ПРИМУШКО С.С. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
126 (24+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3356 |
ПРИТУЛИК В.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
5 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3357 |
ПРИТУП Л.Ю. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
10 |
124 (42+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3358 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.М. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3359 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.С. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
3360 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.К. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3361 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3362 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.С. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
7 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3363 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.Г. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3364 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3365 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Є.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3366 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Є.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3367 |
ПРИХОДЬКО І.Р. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
8 |
63 (36+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3368 |
ПРИХОДЬКО К.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3369 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3370 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.Є. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3371 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.М. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3372 |
ПРИХОДЬКО О. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
10 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
3373 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.Д. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3374 |
ПРИШУПА В.В. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
3375 |
ПРИЩЕП А.Ю. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3376 |
ПРИЩЕПА А.А. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
3377 |
ПРИЩЕПА А.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
6 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3378 |
ПРИЩЕПА В.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3379 |
ПРИЩЕПА Д.А. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
3380 |
ПРИЩЕПА К.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3381 |
ПРИЩЕПА М.Ю. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3382 |
ПРИЩЕПА О.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3383 |
ПРОДАНЮК М.О. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
3384 |
ПРОЖИГА Б.Г. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3385 |
ПРОЖИГА К.М. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3386 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3387 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО М.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3388 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО П.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3389 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО П.Ю. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3390 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ Б.О. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
5 |
39 (12+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3391 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ Д.М. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3392 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ І.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3393 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ Н.О. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3394 |
ПРОКОПЄВ Д.О. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3395 |
ПРОКОПЄВА Д.В. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3396 |
ПРОКОПЯК Д.З. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
135 (54+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3397 |
ПРОКОФЄВ Д.А. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
3 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
3398 |
ПРОНЕВА В.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
69 (18+9+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3399 |
ПРОПОЙ Т.Є. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3400 |
ПРОСКУРА М.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3401 |
ПРОСКУРІН О.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3402 |
ПРОСКУРНЯК А.І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
124 (30+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3403 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО Д.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3404 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО Є.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3405 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО М.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3406 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО О.М. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
6 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3407 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО О.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3408 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО Ю.В. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
5 |
126 (42+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
3409 |
ПРОХОРЕЦЬ А.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3410 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.Є. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (36+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3411 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Л.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3412 |
ПРУСС М.М. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3413 |
ПРЯДКО А.Ю. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3414 |
ПРЯДКО М.М. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3415 |
ПРЯДКО С.П. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
5 |
153 (54+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3416 |
ПУ І.А. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
69 (24+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3417 |
ПУГАРОВ А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3418 |
ПУГАЧ Д.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3419 |
ПУГАЧ М.А. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
18 (0+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3420 |
ПУГАЧ О.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3421 |
ПУГІН Д.Г. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3422 |
ПУЗАН К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3423 |
ПУЗАН С.Д. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
3424 |
ПУЗИРНА М.П. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3425 |
ПУЗИРНА С.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3426 |
ПУЗІЙ Н.І. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3427 |
ПУЗІН В.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3428 |
ПУНЬКО А.О. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3429 |
ПУПЕНКО А.І. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
7 |
54 (12+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3430 |
ПУСТОВАЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3431 |
ПУСТОВГАР І.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
11 |
88 (0+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3432 |
ПУСТОВІТ М.Є. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3433 |
ПУСТОВІТ Я.М. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
54 (12+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3434 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3435 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ А.Г. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3436 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ Н.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3437 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3438 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ Р.О. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
5 |
111 (24+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3439 |
ПУСЬ М.Ю. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3440 |
ПУТРА В.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3441 |
ПУХА Д.С. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3442 |
ПУХИР О.С. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3443 |
ПУШЕНКО О.О. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3444 |
ПУШКОВ Г.Є. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3445 |
ПУШНИСЬКА М.А. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3446 |
ПШЕСЛАВСЬКОЇ В.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3447 |
ПЯТКІВСЬКА В.О. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
7 |
69 (42+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3448 |
ПЯТКІВСЬКА Д.О. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3449 |
ПЯТКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3450 |
РАГОЗІН А.Д. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3451 |
РАДА Д.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3452 |
РАДАХ Б.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
135 (36+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3453 |
РАДЗІВІЛО В.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3454 |
РАДИЧ М.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3455 |
РАДКОВЕЦЬ В.Р. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3456 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.І. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3457 |
РАДЧЕНКО Б.Р. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3458 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.В. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3459 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.В. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
3460 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.Р. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3461 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3462 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.С. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3463 |
РАДЧЕНКО К.Л. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3464 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.А. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3465 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.Д. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3466 |
РАДЧЕНКО Я.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3467 |
РАЗУМНИЙ Д.А. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
45 (27+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3468 |
РАЗУМОВСЬКИЙ С.О. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
10 |
112 (12+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3469 |
РАЙЧИНЕЦЬ О.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3470 |
РАК Є.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
114 (30+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3471 |
РАК М.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3472 |
РАНСЬКА Т.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
3473 |
РАСКОТ Р.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3474 |
РАСПОПОВА В.Ю. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3475 |
РАСЮК Р.Р. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
8 |
75 (18+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3476 |
РАХІМБАЄВА Л.У. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3477 |
РАХІМБАЄВА Ш.У. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
84 (36+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3478 |
РАЧКОВ Є.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3479 |
РЕБРИКОВА М.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3480 |
РЕВА Д.І. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
8 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
3481 |
РЕВА С.Є. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3482 |
РЕВЕНОК Я.В. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
3483 |
РЕВЕРА Л.Я. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3484 |
РЕГЕША М.М. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
124 (24+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3485 |
РЕДЬКА В.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3486 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Є.С. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3487 |
РЕКА М.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3488 |
РЕКА О.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3489 |
РЕМІЗ Д.Д. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
10 |
112 (12+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3490 |
РЕМНЬОВА В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
38 (18+0+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3491 |
РЕНЬОВА К.П. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3492 |
РЕПНЯК Є.А. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3493 |
РЕШЕТИЛО Д.А. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3494 |
РЕШЕТНИК Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
96 (30+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3495 |
РЕШЕТНИК Х. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3496 |
РЕШИНСЬКА А.М. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3497 |
РЕШОТКО А.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
3498 |
РЕШОТКО В.В. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
6 |
117 (24+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
3499 |
РЄПІНА Є.Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3500 |
РИБАК В.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3501 |
РИБАК Д.А. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
3502 |
РИБАК І.А. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
3503 |
РИБАК М.В. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3504 |
РИБАК Р.О. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3505 |
РИБАЛКА І.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3506 |
РИБАЛОВА І.С. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
3507 |
РИБАЧКО А.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
69 (30+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3508 |
РИБАЧОК Д.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
124 (36+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3509 |
РИБКА В.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3510 |
РИБКА Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
171 (60+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3511 |
РИБКА О.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3512 |
РИБКА Я.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
2 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
3513 |
РИДЗЕЛЬ А.С. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3514 |
РИДЗЕЛЬ А.Ю. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3515 |
РИЖА А.В. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3516 |
РИЖИЙ Р.В. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3517 |
РИМАР В.О. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3518 |
РИМАР М.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3519 |
РІЗНИЧОК К.С. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (48+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3520 |
РІЛОВ В.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
45 (27+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3521 |
РОВИНСЬКИЙ Р.С. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3522 |
РОВНА С.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3523 |
РОВНИЙ С.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3524 |
РОВНИК Д.С. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
69 (45+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3525 |
РОГАЛЬСЬКИЙ В.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
7 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3526 |
РОГАНОВ К.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3527 |
РОГАЧОВА Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3528 |
РОГОВА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3529 |
РОГОВЕНКО Є.С. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3530 |
РОГОВЕЦЬ Р.Д. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
88 (12+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3531 |
РОГОВИЙ А.С. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3532 |
РОГОЗА В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3533 |
РОГОЗА К.Ю. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3534 |
РОГОЗІНА О.А. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3535 |
РОДИМЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3536 |
РОЖОК А.В. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
10 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3537 |
РОЖОК Д.В. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
3538 |
РОЖЧЕНКО Н.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3539 |
РОЗВОДОВСЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3540 |
РОЛІК А.О. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3541 |
РОМАНЕНКО В.І. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3542 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
129 (30+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3543 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.С. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3544 |
РОМАНЕНКО Н.Я. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3545 |
РОМАНЕНКО О.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3546 |
РОМАНОВ І.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3547 |
РОМАНОК А.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3548 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО В.П. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3549 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
5 |
111 (30+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
3550 |
РОМАНЧУК К. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3551 |
РОМАНЬОК Я.О. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (54+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
3552 |
РОМАНЮК С.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
54 (18+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3553 |
РОМАШКІНА К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3554 |
РОНЧИНСЬКИЙ І.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3555 |
РОСКОЛІЙ М.С. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
6 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3556 |
РОСОЛ Б. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3557 |
РОСОЛ В.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3558 |
РОСОХАЦЬКІЙ Д.Ю. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3559 |
РУБАН А.П. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3560 |
РУБАН А.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3561 |
РУБАН М.М. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3562 |
РУБАН Я.І. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3563 |
РУБАНИК Є.В. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
3564 |
РУБАС О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3565 |
РУБАШКІНА В.С. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
134 (24+60+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
3566 |
РУБЕЛЬ Д.А. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3567 |
РУБЕЦЬ А.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3568 |
РУБЕЦЬ М. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3569 |
РУБЛЕВСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (48+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
3570 |
РУБЛЕВСЬКИЙ Я.Ю. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
3571 |
РУГАЛЬ В.О. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
3572 |
РУДА Т.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3573 |
РУДЕНКО А.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3574 |
РУДЕНКО А.М. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
6 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
3575 |
РУДЕНКО А.М. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3576 |
РУДЕНКО В.А. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3577 |
РУДЕНКО В.В. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
9 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
3578 |
РУДЕНКО Д.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
3579 |
РУДЕНКО Є.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3580 |
РУДЕНКО І.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3581 |
РУДЕНКО Н.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3582 |
РУДЕНКО О.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3583 |
РУДИК Д.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3584 |
РУДИК П.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3585 |
РУДНИК Р.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
51 (12+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3586 |
РУДНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
26 (18+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3587 |
РУДУН М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3588 |
РУДЬКО А.Ф. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
84 (18+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3589 |
РУДЬКО М.Ф. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3590 |
РУДЬКО Н.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3591 |
РУДЮК А.Я. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3592 |
РУМЯНЦЕВ М.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
5 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3593 |
РУМЯНЦЕВА Є.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3594 |
РУСАКОВ О.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3595 |
РУСАЛІМЧИК Д.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3596 |
РУШАНЯН Е.А. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3597 |
РЯБКО К.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3598 |
РЯБКО О.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3599 |
РЯБУС В.В. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
6 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3600 |
РЯБУХААНАСТАСІЯ А.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
72 (30+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3601 |
РЯБЧЕНКО А.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
110 (30+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3602 |
РЯБЧЕНКО Б.Д. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3603 |
РЯБЧУН А.Ю. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3604 |
РЯБЧУН Д.С. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3605 |
РЯБЧУН М.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3606 |
САБЕШКІН В.Ю. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
93 (24+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3607 |
САБЛІНА О.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3608 |
САВЕНКО А.А. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
7 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3609 |
САВЕНКО В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3610 |
САВЕНКО В.Д. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3611 |
САВЕНКО Д.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
140 (30+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3612 |
САВЕНКО Є.Д. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3613 |
САВЕНКО Є.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3614 |
САВЕНКО М.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3615 |
САВЕНКО С.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3616 |
САВЕНКО Т.А. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3617 |
САВЕНКОВА О.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3618 |
САВЕНОК В.Є. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3619 |
САВИЦЬКА А.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3620 |
САВОЛІЙ Д.В. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3621 |
САВОЛЬСЬКА А.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
9 |
96 (6+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3622 |
САВОН В.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3623 |
САВОН Д.Є. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3624 |
САВОН Т.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3625 |
САВОСТА В.В. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
3626 |
САВОСТА Р.Д. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3627 |
САВОЧКА П.Є. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3628 |
САВРЕЄВА Є.М. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3629 |
САВЦОВА М.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3630 |
САВЧЕНКО А.М. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
3631 |
САВЧЕНКО В.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3632 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3633 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
11 |
136 (36+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3634 |
САВЧЕНКО К.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3635 |
САВЧЕНКО К.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3636 |
САВЧЕНКО М.В. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
3637 |
САВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3638 |
САВЧЕНКО М.О. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
7 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3639 |
САВЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3640 |
САВЧЕНКО О.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3641 |
САВЧЕНКО Я.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
108 (30+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3642 |
САВЧЕНОК М.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3643 |
САВЧИН А.М. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3644 |
САВЧИН Н.В. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
3645 |
САВЧИН О.В. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
3646 |
САВЧИН Ю.В. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
3647 |
САВЧУК Д.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3648 |
САГАТЕЛЯН Т.А. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3649 |
САГУРА А.В. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3650 |
САДЧЕНКО Т.Є. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3651 |
САДЧЕНКО Т.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3652 |
САЄНКО М.Г. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3653 |
САКУН В.І. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3654 |
САКУН М.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3655 |
САКУН Т.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3656 |
САКУНЕНКО С.Р. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3657 |
САЛАПОВ Є.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3658 |
САЛЕНИК В.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
7 |
75 (36+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3659 |
САЛЕНИК І.С. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3660 |
САЛЕНИК П.І. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3661 |
САЛЕНКО І.С. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
9 |
124 (24+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3662 |
САЛИВОН А.В. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
3663 |
САЛІЄНКО Д.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3664 |
САЛЛЮМ А. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3665 |
САЛО А.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3666 |
САЛО К.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3667 |
САЛОГУБ С.В. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
5 |
90 (18+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
3668 |
САЛОЇД О.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3669 |
САЛУЯН В.С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
108 (12+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3670 |
САЛЬВА І.Є. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3671 |
САЛЬВА К.Є. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3672 |
САМАЙЧУК М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3673 |
САМАЛЬ С.В. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (30+45+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
3674 |
САМАР А.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3675 |
САМАР А.І. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
51 (12+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3676 |
САМАР В.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3677 |
САМБРОС А.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3678 |
САМКО І.М. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3679 |
САМОБРОД М.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3680 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.С. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
48 (6+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3681 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Є.Ю. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3682 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Н.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3683 |
САМОКИШ Д.Ю. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3684 |
САМОКИШ С.І. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3685 |
САМОНЕНКО Ж.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3686 |
САМОРОД А.М. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3687 |
САМОТЯЖКА В.С. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3688 |
САМОФАЛОВА Я.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
117 (30+27+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3689 |
САМОХІНА В.Н. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3690 |
САМСОНЕНКО А. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3691 |
САМУСЕНКО І.В. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
5 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
3692 |
САМУСЕНКО Р.С. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3693 |
САМУСЬ Е.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3694 |
САМЧУК В.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
99 (30+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3695 |
САНДУЛ О.С. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
9 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3696 |
САНЖАРА В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
144 (42+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3697 |
САНЧЕНКОВАРВАРА В.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3698 |
САПОВСЬКА І.Л. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3699 |
САПОН М.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3700 |
САПРИКІНА К.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3701 |
САПУНОВА П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3702 |
САПЯН І.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3703 |
САРДАК А.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3704 |
САФАРОВА М.П. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
65 (27+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3705 |
САХНО А.О. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3706 |
САХНО А.П. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3707 |
САЧЕНКО Д.О. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
11 |
100 (6+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3708 |
САЧЕНКО І.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3709 |
СБИТНИЙ К.В. |
25405 |
с. Лісконоги |
Лісконогівська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (12+33+3) |
|
|
|
|
Павловська Наталія Володимирівна |
3710 |
СВЄШНІКОВА К.М. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
8 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3711 |
СВИНАР К.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3712 |
СВИНОБОЙ А.В. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
102 (30+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3713 |
СВИРИД Л.О. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3714 |
СВИРИДЕНКО М.С. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3715 |
СВИРИДЕНКО Я.А. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3716 |
СВІДНИЦЬКА В.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3717 |
СВІТЛИЧНА О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3718 |
СЕВЕРІНОВА С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
98 (12+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3719 |
СЕДЛЕР А.О. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3720 |
СЕДНЕВЕЦЬ А.Г. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3721 |
СЕДНЬОВ О.Є. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
8 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3722 |
СЕКРИЄРУ В.К. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3723 |
СЕЛЕЗЕНЬ Д.Ю. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3724 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА А.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3725 |
СЕЛИВОН А.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3726 |
СЕЛЮК Д.Ю. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
3727 |
СЕЛЮК С.С. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3728 |
СЕМАК О.О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3729 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО В.М. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3730 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО М.С. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3731 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ А.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3732 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ К.Д. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
9 |
68 (12+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3733 |
СЕМЕНІЙ М.М. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
3734 |
СЕМЕНОК М.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3735 |
СЕМЕНЦОВА І.Г. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3736 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3737 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3738 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Н. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3739 |
СЕМЕНЮК Т. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3740 |
СЕМЕНЯКО В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3741 |
СЕМЕРЕНКА Д.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3742 |
СЕМЕРЕНКО Д.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3743 |
СЕМЕРІЧ Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3744 |
СЕМЕРЯКІНА В.І. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
69 (45+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3745 |
СЕМЕШКО М.Р. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3746 |
СЕМКО А.В. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
6 |
117 (24+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3747 |
СЕНІВ К.І. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3748 |
СЕНІНА А.Р. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
5 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3749 |
СЕНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
9 |
38 (6+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
3750 |
СЕНЧИК А.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3751 |
СЕНЬКО Д. . |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3752 |
СЕНЬКО К.А. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
8 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
3753 |
СЕРБІН М.І. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3754 |
СЕРГЕЄВА А.І. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
104 (12+60+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3755 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.В. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3756 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.Д. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
3757 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.К. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3758 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3759 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.К. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3760 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3761 |
СЕРГІЄНКО М.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3762 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3763 |
СЕРГЇ А.В. |
25249 |
м. Чернігів |
Жавинська ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3764 |
СЕРГУСЬ М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3765 |
СЕРДЮК А.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3766 |
СЕРДЮК Н.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
5 |
96 (30+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3767 |
СЕРДЮК Ю.С. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
3768 |
СЕРДЮК Я.І. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
3769 |
СЕРЕДА А.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3770 |
СЕРЕДА К.І. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3771 |
СЕРЕДА М.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3772 |
СЕРЕДА С.О. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
4 |
129 (45+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3773 |
СЕРЕДЖИМОВА М.І. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3774 |
СЕТУН А.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
75 (18+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3775 |
СЄРГЄЄВ Б.А. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3776 |
СЄРКОВ В.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
123 (30+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3777 |
СЄРОВ М.Б. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3778 |
СЄРЦОВ Д.Д. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
129 (42+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3779 |
СИБІЛЬ Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
114 (36+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3780 |
СИВКО Д.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3781 |
СИВОДІД К.О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3782 |
СИВОПЛЯС М.Б. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3783 |
СИВУН Є.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3784 |
СИВУХА К.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3785 |
СИГОРА Н.С. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3786 |
СИГУТА Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
33 (12+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3787 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.Р. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3788 |
СИДОРЕНКО Б.О. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
7 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3789 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
57 (45+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
3790 |
СИДОРЕНКО Є.Ю. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3791 |
СИДОРЕНКО К. . |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3792 |
СИДОРЕНКО Н.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3793 |
СИДОРЕНКО О.А. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3794 |
СИДОРЕНКО Я.Ю. |
25305 |
|
Жукотківська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Савчин Валентина Миколаївна |
3795 |
СИДОРКО Д.П. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3796 |
СИДОРЧУК А.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3797 |
СИДОРЧУК О.М. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (24+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3798 |
СИЗОНЕНКО М.М. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3799 |
СИЗОНЕНКО Н. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3800 |
СИЛЕНОК А.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3801 |
СИЛЕНОК Д.Д. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3802 |
СИЛЕНОК Д.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3803 |
СИМАН К.А. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3804 |
СИМОНЕНКО М.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
8 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3805 |
СИМОНЕНКО М.Р. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3806 |
СИМОНОВ Н.М. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
10 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3807 |
СИНЄГУБ І.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3808 |
СИНИЦИН М.С. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3809 |
СИНИЦЯ А.О. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3810 |
СИНИЦЯ П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3811 |
СИНИЦЯ Т.Ю. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3812 |
СИНЮТА К.О. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3813 |
СИНЯВСЬКИЙ Я.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
9 |
76 (12+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3814 |
СИНЯК М.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3815 |
СИНЯКОВ К.О. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3816 |
СИПКО М.С. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3817 |
СИПЛИВА А.С. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
9 |
56 (6+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
3818 |
СИПЛИВА Д.С. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
3819 |
СИПЛИВА С.С. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
3820 |
СИПЛИВЕЦЬ Н.О. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3821 |
СИПЧЕНКО С.В. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (48+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3822 |
СИРАЙ К.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
118 (36+60+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3823 |
СИСЕНКО К.І. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3824 |
СИСОЄВА Ю.М. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
11 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3825 |
СИСЮК В.Р. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3826 |
СИТАР А.І. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
3827 |
СИТІН Р.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3828 |
СИТЧЕНКО Е.М. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3829 |
СИТЬКО М.С. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
1 |
58 (12+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
3830 |
СИЧ Є.В. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3831 |
СИЧ Н.А. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3832 |
СИЧОВ М.Ю. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3833 |
СІВАЧЕНКО І.І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3834 |
СІВКО А.А. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3835 |
СІЛЕНОК О.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3836 |
СІЛИЧ К.А. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3837 |
СІМОНОВ П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
128 (36+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3838 |
СІРА Д.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3839 |
СІРА О.В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (12+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3840 |
СІРЕНКО В.Ю. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
142 (30+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3841 |
СІРИЙ К.Г. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
38 (6+30+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3842 |
СІРИК Д.В. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3843 |
СІРІК К.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3844 |
СІРОБАБА К.Р. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3845 |
СІРЯЧЕНКО Я.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3846 |
СІТЬКО В.В. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3847 |
СКАЛАТСЬКА В.В. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
120 (54+21+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3848 |
СКАЛЮН Д.Є. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3849 |
СКАЧОК К.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3850 |
СКВОРЦОВ Н.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3851 |
СКЕПСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3852 |
СКИБА М.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3853 |
СКИБАН І.С. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
7 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3854 |
СКИБЕНОК Д.О. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3855 |
СКИДАН А.А. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3856 |
СКИДАН В. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3857 |
СКІТЕР Д.Д. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3858 |
СКЛЯР Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
5 |
123 (48+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3859 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО А.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3860 |
СКЛЯРЕЦЬ Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
116 (24+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3861 |
СКЛЯРЕЦЬ Є.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
96 (48+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3862 |
СКОБА Д.С. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (24+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3863 |
СКОБЕЛЕВ М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3864 |
СКОБЛІКОВА А.А. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3865 |
СКОВОРОДКА В.В. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
4 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3866 |
СКОПЕЦЬ Т.Д. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3867 |
СКОПИЧЮЛІЯ Ю.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3868 |
СКОРБАЧ В.І. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3869 |
СКОРЕНОК Д.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3870 |
СКОРОХОД В.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3871 |
СКРЕБЕЦЬ В.А. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
5 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
3872 |
СКРЕБЕЦЬ Н.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3873 |
СКРИННИК С.М. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3874 |
СКРИПЕЦЬ В.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3875 |
СКРИПЕЦЬ Є.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3876 |
СКРИПЕЦЬ С.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3877 |
СКРИПЙО К.М. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3878 |
СКРИПКА В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3879 |
СКРИПКА Д.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3880 |
СКРИПКА Є.І. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3881 |
СКРИПКА К.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3882 |
СКРИПКА К.І. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3883 |
СКРИПКА М.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3884 |
СКРИПКО Д.М. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3885 |
СКРИПКО Я.Р. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3886 |
СКРИПНИК О.Р. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3887 |
СКУБА Н.О. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
3888 |
СЛАВЕЦЬ М.А. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3889 |
СЛАВЕЦЬ П.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3890 |
СЛАВИНСЬКА Е.П. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3891 |
СЛАВКО Д.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3892 |
СЛАСТЬОН М.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3893 |
СЛАСТЬОН Х.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3894 |
СЛАУТІН М.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3895 |
СЛЕСАРЕВА А.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3896 |
СЛЕСАРЄВ Я.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (30+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3897 |
СЛЄСАРЕВИЧ О.І. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
106 (18+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3898 |
СЛИШ Н.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
54 (30+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3899 |
СЛИШ О.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
11 |
80 (6+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3900 |
СЛІСАР А.В. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
1 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3901 |
СЛІСАРЕНКО А.С. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3902 |
СЛІСАРЕНКО В.С. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (30+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3903 |
СЛОБОДА В.Р. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3904 |
СЛОБОЖЕНЮК І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3905 |
СЛОНИЦЬКИЙ Н.І. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3906 |
СЛОТВИЦЬКА В.В. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
3907 |
СЛЮСАР Д.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3908 |
СЛЮСАР О.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3909 |
СМАЛЬ А.Ю. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3910 |
СМАЛЬ Д.М. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
6 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3911 |
СМАЛЬЦЕВА О.Д. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3912 |
СМЕЦЬКИЙ І.Я. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
7 |
120 (36+51+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3913 |
СМЄЛОВ М.Д. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3914 |
СМИК І.Ю. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3915 |
СМІЛІНГІС К.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3916 |
СМІРНОВА О.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3917 |
СМІЯН С.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
3918 |
СМОЛІНА В.В. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3919 |
СМОЛОВИК П.О. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3920 |
СМОЛЯК А.П. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
3921 |
СМОЛЯК І.Д. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3922 |
СМОЛЯР М.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3923 |
СМУЧОК Є.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3924 |
СМУЩЕНКО П.О. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3925 |
СОБЕХ Я.В. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
3926 |
СОВА Д.О. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
26 (6+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3927 |
СОВА К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
50 (12+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3928 |
СОВЦОВ О.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
78 (48+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3929 |
СОЗІНОВА Т.О. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3930 |
СОЗОНЕЦЬ А. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
3931 |
СОЗОНЕЦЬ А.В. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
3932 |
СОКИРКО Д.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3933 |
СОКИРКО Н.С. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
3 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3934 |
СОКОЛ В.Я. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
3935 |
СОКОЛ Є.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3936 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Є.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3937 |
СОКОЛОВА А.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
105 (48+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3938 |
СОКОЛОВА В.С. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3939 |
СОКОЛОВА М.А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3940 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО Ю.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
6 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3941 |
СОЛОВЕЙ А.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3942 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Б.В. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (36+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
3943 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Д.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3944 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Р.І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3945 |
СОЛОВЙОВ И.Н. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
6 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3946 |
СОЛОДОВНИК І.М. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
20 (12+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3947 |
СОЛОДЬКО Я.О. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
99 (42+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3948 |
СОЛОМКО К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
111 (18+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3949 |
СОЛОМЯНА А.А. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
8 |
123 (30+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3950 |
СОЛОПОВА А.Є. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3951 |
СОЛОПОВА Т.Є. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
8 |
36 (0+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3952 |
СОЛОХА А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3953 |
СОЛОХА М.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3954 |
СОЛОХНЕНКО А.С. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
3955 |
СОЛОХНЕНКО Д.С. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
3956 |
СОНЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
3957 |
СОРОКА А.Д. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3958 |
СОРОКА А.Д. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
6 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3959 |
СОРОКА В.І. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
3960 |
СОРОКА М.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3961 |
СОРОКА О.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3962 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3963 |
СОСНЮК Д.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3964 |
СОСЬКОВА Д.С. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
9 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3965 |
СОТНИК Д.С. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3966 |
СОТНИК Є.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3967 |
СОТНІК Т.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
3968 |
СОТНІЧЕНКО К.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3969 |
СОФІЄНКО К.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
64 (6+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3970 |
СОХАЦЬКА Д.С. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
3971 |
СОХАЦЬКА О.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
69 (18+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3972 |
СОХАЦЬКА Р.І. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
90 (12+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
3973 |
СПІЦИН М.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
9 |
82 (18+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3974 |
СПІЦИН П.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
3975 |
СПОДА І.Р. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3976 |
СПОДАРЕНКО А.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3977 |
СПРАВЕДЛИВИЙ Д.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3978 |
СПУСКАН А.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3979 |
СПУСКАН Д.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3980 |
СПУТАЙ А.О. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
8 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3981 |
СРЕБНЮК Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
57 (21+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3982 |
СРІБНИЙ Б.Ю. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
3983 |
СТАДНИК Я.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3984 |
СТАЛЬНИЧЕНКО П.Ю. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3985 |
СТАРИКОВА А.О. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
3986 |
СТАРОВОЙТ М.Г. |
25289 |
смт. Козелець |
Євминська ЗОШ |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
3987 |
СТАРОДУБ А.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3988 |
СТАРОДУБ А.Р. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
3989 |
СТАРОДУБ С.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3990 |
СТАРОДУБЕЦЬ Є. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3991 |
СТАРОДУБЕЦЬ С. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
3992 |
СТАРЧЕНКО Б.Ю. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
8 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3993 |
СТАСЮК К.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3994 |
СТАСЮК М.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3995 |
СТАХ О.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3996 |
СТАХНЮК М.В. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
6 |
132 (42+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
3997 |
СТАЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
3998 |
СТАЦЕНКО Р.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
118 (24+60+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
3999 |
СТАШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4000 |
СТАШУК В.В. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4001 |
СТЕБА Б.М. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4002 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Б.Г. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4003 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Є.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4004 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ К.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4005 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ О.Г. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
8 |
72 (18+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4006 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ С.Ю. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4007 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Д.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4008 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО І.М. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4009 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО П.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4010 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.С. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4011 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
9 |
92 (6+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
4012 |
СТЕПАНЕЦЬ К.П. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
9 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4013 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4014 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.Ю. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
6 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4015 |
СТЕПАНОВА С.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
8 |
48 (24+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4016 |
СТЕПАШКО В.Г. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
4017 |
СТЕПАШКО О.Г. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
4018 |
СТЕПЕНКО М.Д. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4019 |
СТЕПУРА А.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4020 |
СТЕПУРА Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4021 |
СТЕФАНОВСЬКА К.С. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4022 |
СТЕЧЕНКО А.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4023 |
СТИНЦОВ А.В. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
8 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4024 |
СТОКОП К.А. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4025 |
СТОЛЯРЕНКО Д.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
5 |
78 (30+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4026 |
СТОЛЯРОВА І.С. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4027 |
СТРАДОМСЬКИЙ М.М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4028 |
СТРАХОМАХА Н.М. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4029 |
СТРАХОМАХА Т.М. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4030 |
СТРЕЛЬНІКОВА А.М. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4031 |
СТРЕЛЬНІКОВА С.М. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4032 |
СТРИЖКОВ Д.С. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
6 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4033 |
СТРІШЕНЕЦЬ М.О. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4034 |
СТРОЄВА П.І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4035 |
СТРЮКОВ В.А. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
136 (30+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4036 |
СТУКАЛЕЦЬ В.О. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
75 (18+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
4037 |
СТУКАЧ В.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4038 |
СТУПАК А.Р. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4039 |
СТУПАКОВА А.М. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4040 |
СТУПІЦЬКА Л.А. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4041 |
СТЬОПКІНА Т.С. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4042 |
СУБОТА Б.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
126 (18+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4043 |
СУВОРОВА Л.О. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
5 |
120 (30+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4044 |
СУГАК Д.І. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4045 |
СУЗИК Д.О. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4046 |
СУКАЧ О.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4047 |
СУЛИМ І.О. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
6 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4048 |
СУЛИЦЬКИЙ І.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4049 |
СУЛІМ С.Д. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4050 |
СУЛІМА А.Ю. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4051 |
СУЛТАННАЗІРОВА К.Ж. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4052 |
СУНКО В.С. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4053 |
СУПРУН А.І. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
6 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4054 |
СУПРУН К.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
124 (30+36+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4055 |
СУПРУН С.О. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4056 |
СУПРУНЕНКО Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4057 |
СУРІКОВА А.В. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4058 |
СУРМАЧЕВСЬКА В.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4059 |
СУРМАЧЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4060 |
СУРМАЧЕВСЬКА Я.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4061 |
СУСЕДЬКО А.О. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
4062 |
СУСЛО О.О. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
11 |
86 (18+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4063 |
СУСЛО С.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
99 (18+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4064 |
СУСЛО Т.Ю. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4065 |
СУТЧЕНКО А.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
134 (30+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4066 |
СУТЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4067 |
СУХАРЄВ Д.М. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4068 |
СУХАЧЕВ І.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4069 |
СУХЕНКО А.Б. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4070 |
СУХЕНКО С.А. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4071 |
СУХОВЕРХОВА Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
110 (18+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4072 |
СУХОМЛИН К.В. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
10 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
4073 |
СУХОРАБСЬКИЙ Д.К. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4074 |
СУЧКОВСКА Д.О. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4075 |
СУЯРКО С.В. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4076 |
СХЕЙБАЛ А.О. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
1 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4077 |
СЧАСТЛИВЦЕВА К.С. |
25520 |
|
Сновський НВК ЗНЗ-ДНЗ І-ІІ ст |
6 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пилипець Олена Юріївна |
4078 |
СЬОМІН О.С. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4079 |
СЬОМЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4080 |
СЮР М.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4081 |
ТАБАЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4082 |
ТАБАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4083 |
ТАВАЛУК К.В. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
6 |
117 (30+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
4084 |
ТАГІЄВ С.С. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4085 |
ТАЛАЛАЙ Б.Л. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4086 |
ТАЛАШ В.Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4087 |
ТАРАБАРЯ К.Р. |
25150 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4088 |
ТАРАН О.М. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4089 |
ТАРАН О.Ю. |
25025 |
|
Малківська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Терещенко В.В. |
4090 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4091 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4092 |
ТАРАСЕНКО М.І. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
129 (30+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4093 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Н.М. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4094 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Я.Є. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4095 |
ТАРАСКО В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
140 (36+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4096 |
ТАРНОПОЛЬСЬКА А.О. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4097 |
ТАТАРЧУК Д.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4098 |
ТАТАРЧУК М.О. |
25021 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4099 |
ТАШЛИК А.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4100 |
ТАШУТА М.П. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4101 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Д.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4102 |
ТЕЛЕГІНА В.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4103 |
ТЕЛІГА Є.П. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (42+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4104 |
ТЕЛУХ А.П. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
7 |
60 (6+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4105 |
ТЕМНОСАГАТА А.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
4106 |
ТЕНТЮК К.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4107 |
ТЕНТЮК Т.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4108 |
ТЕНЮТА М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4109 |
ТЕПЛИК В.В. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
4110 |
ТЕПЛУХА К.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4111 |
ТЕПТЮК В.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
84 (18+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4112 |
ТЕПТЮК М.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4113 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ І. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4114 |
ТЕРЕС Ю.О. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
8 |
48 (24+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4115 |
ТЕРЕХОВА В.Ф. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4116 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.Д. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4117 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
177 (60+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4118 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО К.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4119 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО М.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4120 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Т.В. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
9 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4121 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Ю.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4122 |
ТЕРМКРТЧЯН М.М. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
126 (24+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4123 |
ТЕРТИШНИЙ І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4124 |
ТЕСКО Н.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4125 |
ТЕСЛА А.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
4126 |
ТЕСЛЕНОК В.В. |
25276 |
|
Косачівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4127 |
ТЕСТОВ М.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4128 |
ТЕСТОВА В.Ю. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
129 (48+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4129 |
ТИЛЬНА М. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4130 |
ТИМОФЄЄВ С.Є. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
8 |
45 (12+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4131 |
ТИМОШЕНКО В.А. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4132 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Д.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4133 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Л.О. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
6 |
147 (36+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4134 |
ТИМОШЕНКО М.А. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4135 |
ТИМОЩЕНКО К.В. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
4136 |
ТИМОЩЕНКО Я.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4137 |
ТИМОЩУК В.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4138 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4139 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Н.Ю. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
75 (18+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4140 |
ТИРИН М.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4141 |
ТИРСІНА Д.Д. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4142 |
ТИСЕВИЧ В.О. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4143 |
ТИСІК І.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4144 |
ТИСЯЧНИЙ Б.С. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4145 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Я.Д. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4146 |
ТИХОМИР С.С. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4147 |
ТИХОНОВА В.М. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
120 (18+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4148 |
ТИЧИНА В.А. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
94 (18+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4149 |
ТИШКЕВИЧ А.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4150 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.В. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
4151 |
ТИЩЕНКО Л.Т. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
6 |
111 (24+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4152 |
ТИЩЕНКО П.Д. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4153 |
ТИЩУК Б. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4154 |
ТІБЕЖ В.М. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
4155 |
ТІМОШЕНКО В.Д. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4156 |
ТІРИК В.С. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
4157 |
ТІТЕНКО Т. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4158 |
ТКАЛЕНКО Д.С. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4159 |
ТКАЛЕНКО К.С. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4160 |
ТКАЛІЧ І.Т. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4161 |
ТКАЛІЧ К.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
6 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4162 |
ТКАУУК С.С. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
4163 |
ТКАЧ О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4164 |
ТКАЧ С.Ю. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4165 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
8 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4166 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4167 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
4168 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.І. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4169 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4170 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
25127 |
м. Чернігів |
Коледж |
10 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4171 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Р. |
25265 |
|
Новоборовицький НВК |
7 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мінченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
4172 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.С. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
4173 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4174 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4175 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.С. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
8 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4176 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.А. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4177 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
8 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4178 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.А. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4179 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4180 |
ТКАЧЕНКО З. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4181 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
8 |
81 (24+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4182 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.Д. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4183 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.О. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
126 (60+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4184 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4185 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.О. |
25169 |
м. Мена |
Синявська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (12+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4186 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.С. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4187 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4188 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.Р. |
25265 |
|
Новоборовицький НВК |
7 |
42 (18+3+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мінченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
4189 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Р.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4190 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
7 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4191 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4192 |
ТКАЧУК Д.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4193 |
ТКАЧУК Д.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
140 (30+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4194 |
ТКАЧУК П.І. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4195 |
ТМЧЕНКО А.В. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
4196 |
ТОВСТУХА А.М. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4197 |
ТОВЧИХА А.Р. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
98 (18+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4198 |
ТОКОВЧУК С.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4199 |
ТОМАШ А.П. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
6 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
4200 |
ТОМИЛКО В.В. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4201 |
ТОПИЧКАНОВ А.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4202 |
ТОПОЛЬ А.П. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4203 |
ТОПОЛЬ В.І. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
56 (6+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4204 |
ТОПОЛЬ О.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4205 |
ТОПОЛЬ С.Р. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4206 |
ТОПЧІЙ Б.В. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
8 |
90 (36+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
4207 |
ТОПЧІЙ Д.І. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4208 |
ТОПЧУ М.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4209 |
ТОРЧЕВСЬКА М.О. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4210 |
ТРЕБУХ В.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4211 |
ТРЕГУБ С.В. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
4212 |
ТРЕМБА В.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4213 |
ТРЕТЬЯК В.Н. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
6 |
84 (30+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4214 |
ТРЕТЯКОВА М.В. |
25405 |
с. Лісконоги |
Лісконогівська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Павловська Наталія Володимирівна |
4215 |
ТРИГОЛОВА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4216 |
ТРИГУБ І.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4217 |
ТРИФОНОВА А.А. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
4218 |
ТРИФОНОВА К.Р. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
4219 |
ТРИХЛІБ Б.П. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4220 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО І.В. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
9 |
118 (30+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4221 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО Д.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4222 |
ТРОЦИК Р.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4223 |
ТРУБА Є.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4224 |
ТРУБІНА В.С. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4225 |
ТРУТЕНЬ В.І. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4226 |
ТРУХІНА А.В. |
25093 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 18 |
6 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4227 |
ТРУШ В.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4228 |
ТРУШ В.С. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
10 |
92 (30+48+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4229 |
ТРУШ Д.Ю. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4230 |
ТРУШ М.Р. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
4231 |
ТРУШИН А.Р. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4232 |
ТРУШИН К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
128 (30+42+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4233 |
ТРУШКО А.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4234 |
ТУБАН В.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
78 (18+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4235 |
ТУЖИК А.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4236 |
ТУЗ А.М. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
4237 |
ТУЗ А.С. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
4238 |
ТУЗ К.С. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
4239 |
ТУЛУГУРОВ О.Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4240 |
ТУПИЦЯ А.В. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
4241 |
ТУПІК М.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4242 |
ТУРАНЬ А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4243 |
ТУРЕЙСЬКА В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4244 |
ТУРЕНКО Ф.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
51 (24+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4245 |
ТУРКО К.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4246 |
ТУРОВЕЦЬ Ю.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4247 |
ТУРТА Д.Ю. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
117 (48+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4248 |
ТУРЧАНЕНКО А.С. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4249 |
ТУРЧИН В. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
6 |
33 (6+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4250 |
ТУРЧИН Н.А. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4251 |
ТУРЯНИЦЯ Д.А. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
4252 |
ТУТОВА М.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
8 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4253 |
ТУШ В.Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4254 |
ТУШ М.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4255 |
ТУШ С.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4256 |
ТЮПИЧ О.Р. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
4257 |
ТЮТЮННИК Є.С. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
4258 |
УБОГОВИЧ Д.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4259 |
УВАРОВА А.О. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4260 |
УГНЕНКО В.В. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4261 |
УДОВИКА В.С. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4262 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО Д.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4263 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4264 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО О.Р. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
4 |
96 (48+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4265 |
УДУТ А.Б. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4266 |
УЛАНОВИЧ В.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4267 |
УЛАНОВИЧ Д.А. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4268 |
УЛАНОВИЧ Д.Ю. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
4269 |
УМЕН Д.В. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
4270 |
УНГУРЯН М.І. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
5 |
141 (54+27+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4271 |
УРОДА Д.В. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
4272 |
УРЯДКО К.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4273 |
УС Д.А. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
122 (18+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4274 |
УСАЧЕНКО Х.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
11 |
142 (42+54+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4275 |
УСИК К.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
11 |
118 (36+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4276 |
УСИК М.Д. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4277 |
УСІК О.М. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4278 |
УСТИМЕНКО А.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4279 |
УХО А.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4280 |
УХО В.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4281 |
УЧОТОВА Л.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
5 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4282 |
УШАК Є. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4283 |
УШАКОВ Б.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4284 |
ФАБРИЧЕНКО П.О. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
4285 |
ФАДЄЄВ Д.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4286 |
ФАСТОВЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4287 |
ФЕДАЙ В. |
25415 |
с. Курінь |
Курінська ЗОШ |
8 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гриненко Надія Миколаївна |
4288 |
ФЕДІРКО С.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4289 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.А. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
4290 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.Д. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4291 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.І. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4292 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.К. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
70 (18+48+4) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4293 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.І. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4294 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО І.Б. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4295 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4296 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4297 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.С. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
4298 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Т.К. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
94 (18+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4299 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Ф.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4300 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ А.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
86 (30+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4301 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ М.В. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4302 |
ФЕДОРИШЕНА О.В. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4303 |
ФЕДОРИШИН І.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4304 |
ФЕДОРКО Н.С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
146 (36+60+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4305 |
ФЕДОРОВ Д.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4306 |
ФЕДОРОВ М.Є. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4307 |
ФЕДОРОВА А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
88 (12+18+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4308 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4309 |
ФЕДОРОВА Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4310 |
ФЕДОСЕНКО А.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
11 |
118 (18+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4311 |
ФЕДОСЕНКО М.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4312 |
ФЕДОСЕНКО С.А. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4313 |
ФЕДОСЕНКО Х.О. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4314 |
ФЕДОСОВА А.Ю. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
5 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4315 |
ФЕДУС В.В. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
6 |
105 (30+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4316 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
130 (30+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4317 |
ФЕДЬКО О.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4318 |
ФЕДЮК В.Л. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4319 |
ФЕОКТІСТОВ А.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4320 |
ФЕСЮК Д.А. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4321 |
ФЕСЮН А.О. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4322 |
ФЕСЮН К.Р. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4323 |
ФЕСЮН П.С. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4324 |
ФЕСЮН Т.Р. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4325 |
ФЕСЮРА В.О. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4326 |
ФЕЩЕНКО Д.О. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4327 |
ФІАЛКОВСЬКА М.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4328 |
ФІЛІПЕНКОВА С.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4329 |
ФІЛІПОВ А.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4330 |
ФІЛОН Д.Г. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
10 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4331 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО В.І. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4332 |
ФІЛОНЧИК І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4333 |
ФІЛОНЧУК К.А. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4334 |
ФІЛЬ В.О. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
4335 |
ФІЛЬ О.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4336 |
ФІЛЮШКІНА О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4337 |
ФІЛЯРЕВИЧ І.А. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4338 |
ФІНЬ М.Є. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4339 |
ФЛЮГЕРТ М.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4340 |
ФОМУК Н.О. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
9 |
88 (24+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4341 |
ФОТОРАНЧУК М.Д. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4342 |
ФРАНЦУЗ Т.М. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4343 |
ФРОЛОВА В.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4344 |
ФРОЛОВА С.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4345 |
ФУРДИК Р.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4346 |
ФУРС А.О. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
26 (18+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4347 |
ФУРСОВ В.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
55 (21+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4348 |
ХАКІМОВА С.А. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
4349 |
ХАЛАНСЬКА М.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
54 (18+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
4350 |
ХАЛЕВСЬКА В.С. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4351 |
ХАЛИМОНЕНКО В.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
148 (42+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4352 |
ХАЛІМОНЕНКО В.Р. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4353 |
ХАЛІМОНЕНКО Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4354 |
ХАЛІМОНЕНКО О.Ю. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4355 |
ХАЛЛИЄВА Є.Б. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4356 |
ХАН К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4357 |
ХАНДОГА С.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
8 |
93 (18+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4358 |
ХАПЕР В.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4359 |
ХАРЗУ М.А. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4360 |
ХАРИЦЬКА З.І. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4361 |
ХАРИЦЬКИЙ Б. |
25360 |
с. Вертіївка |
ЗОШ ім. Кирпоноса |
7 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пушкар Антоніна Михайлівна |
4362 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
25172 |
м. Мена |
Волосківська ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (12+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4363 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Б. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4364 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Б.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
4365 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4366 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4367 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.Є. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
5 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4368 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4369 |
ХАРЧИНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4370 |
ХАРЬКОВ К.М. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
4371 |
ХАРЬКОВА М.І. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
4372 |
ХАРЬКОВА О.Ф. |
25399 |
с. Барине |
Баринський НВК |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марченко Павло Миколайович |
4373 |
ХАХУДА В.А. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
7 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
4374 |
ХАЩЕВИЧ С.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4375 |
ХВОСТИЦЬКА О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4376 |
ХИЖНЯК В.М. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4377 |
ХИТРИК Б.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
118 (18+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4378 |
ХІЛИК М.А. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4379 |
ХІЛОБОК А.М. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4380 |
ХІНЯЄВА М.О. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
4381 |
ХЛИПА С.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4382 |
ХЛІБ М.І. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
7 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4383 |
ХМИЛОВСЬКА С.В. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4384 |
ХМІЛЬ О.В. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
4385 |
ХОБЛОВ В.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4386 |
ХОБОТНЯ А.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
8 |
141 (42+60+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4387 |
ХОВРЕНКО С.А. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4388 |
ХОДИКО Д.Ю. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4389 |
ХОДЧЕККО І.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
5 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4390 |
ХОДЯКОВ Я.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4391 |
ХОДЯКОВА Ю.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
84 (36+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4392 |
ХОЛОД Е.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4393 |
ХОЛОД Ї.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4394 |
ХОЛОД Т.Б. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4395 |
ХОЛОДНИЦЬКА А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
124 (36+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4396 |
ХОЛОДНЯК А.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4397 |
ХОЛОДЬОН Н.Д. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4398 |
ХОМА С.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4399 |
ХОМАЗЮК А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4400 |
ХОМЕЕННКО А.О. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4401 |
ХОМЕНКА Д.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4402 |
ХОМЕНКО А.С. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4403 |
ХОМЕНКО А.С. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4404 |
ХОМЕНКО А.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4405 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.С. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4406 |
ХОМЕНКО К.Б. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
9 |
122 (42+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4407 |
ХОМЕНКО К.М. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4408 |
ХОМЕНКО К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
93 (24+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4409 |
ХОМЕНКО К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
148 (48+42+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4410 |
ХОМЕНКО Я.М. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4411 |
ХОМЯК А.А. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
4 |
72 (42+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4412 |
ХОРТ І.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4413 |
ХОРУЖА В.А. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4414 |
ХОТИНСЬКА А.Р. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4415 |
ХОХЛОВ О.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4416 |
ХРАПАТИЙ Д.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4417 |
ХРАПОВА Є.Є. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4418 |
ХРАПОВА Л.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4419 |
ХРИПКО А.В. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4420 |
ХРИСТАН В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
142 (42+54+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4421 |
ХРИСТЕНОК А.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4422 |
ХРІСТОДУЛОПУЛОС А.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
10 |
126 (12+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4423 |
ХРОПАТА О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4424 |
ХРОПАТА О.М. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
66 (30+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4425 |
ХРОПАТИЙ Б.І. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4426 |
ХРУСТАВЧУК Д.С. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4427 |
ХРЯПА І.Є. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4428 |
ХРЯПОВА Д.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
116 (24+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4429 |
ХУДЕНОК Д.В. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4430 |
ХУДОБОВИЧ Д.О. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
4431 |
ЦАП Б.Ю. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4432 |
ЦАПЕНКО О.М. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4433 |
ЦАРЕНКО О.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4434 |
ЦЕНЦЕРЯ Б.М. |
25171 |
м. Мена |
Величківська ЗОШ |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4435 |
ЦЕРКОВНА К.Г. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4436 |
ЦЕХМИСТРЕНКО М.С. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
3 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4437 |
ЦИБУЛЯ Д.Ю. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
4438 |
ЦИГАНКО В.С. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
4439 |
ЦИГАНОК В.О. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
8 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
4440 |
ЦИКАЛ В.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4441 |
ЦИРУЛІК О.С. |
25300 |
м. Новгород-Сіверський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Басовська Любов Іванівна |
4442 |
ЦУРГАН Л.К. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4443 |
ЦУРЯ О.Є. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4444 |
ЦЮЦЮРА Д.Я. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
4445 |
ЧАБАЛА М.М. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4446 |
ЧАБАСЬ В.Т. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4447 |
ЧАВА О.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4448 |
ЧАЙКА А.М. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4449 |
ЧАЙКА Ю.В. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4450 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА А.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4451 |
ЧАЛА В.В. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4452 |
ЧАЛА Т.В. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4453 |
ЧАЛЕНКО О.С. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4454 |
ЧАМРО В.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4455 |
ЧАСНИК А.Р. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
108 (30+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4456 |
ЧАСТУХІН М.Ю. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
9 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
4457 |
ЧАУС А.Г. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
7 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4458 |
ЧАУС Є.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4459 |
ЧВОРА В.Ю. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4460 |
ЧЕБИШЕВ А.О. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
5 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
4461 |
ЧЕБОЙДА М.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4462 |
ЧЕБОТАР Д.В. |
25225 |
м. Чернігів |
Мньовська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4463 |
ЧЕКМЕНЬОВА А.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4464 |
ЧЕМЕРЕСОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4465 |
ЧЕНЮК В.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4466 |
ЧЕПІГА В.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4467 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ А.П. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4468 |
ЧЕПУРНА В.Ю. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
10 |
26 (6+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
4469 |
ЧЕПУРНА О.Ю. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
148 (36+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
4470 |
ЧЕПУРНА Я.В. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
4471 |
ЧЕПУРНИЙ Б.В. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
4472 |
ЧЕПУРНИЙ Д.Д. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
4473 |
ЧЕПУРНИЙ Є.Ю. |
25264 |
с. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ірха Людмила Михайлівна |
4474 |
ЧЕРВЕНКО М.Д. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4475 |
ЧЕРЕВКО Г.О. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4476 |
ЧЕРЕВКО С.В. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
4477 |
ЧЕРЕДА Ю.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4478 |
ЧЕРЕДАДО Д.О. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4479 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК О.Ю. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4480 |
ЧЕРЕП Д.С. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4481 |
ЧЕРЕПАН К.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4482 |
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Ю.О. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
11 |
82 (12+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4483 |
ЧЕРЕСЕЛЬСЬКА А.А. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4484 |
ЧЕРКАС К.Р. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
9 |
148 (42+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4485 |
ЧЕРКАШИН А.О. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
4 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
4486 |
ЧЕРКАШИН Д.О. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
4487 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА Л. . |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4488 |
ЧЕРНА Є.Є. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
6 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4489 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Н.Ю. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (30+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
4490 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО С.М. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4491 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Т.Ю. |
25272 |
с. Заїзд |
Заїздська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Коваленко Тетяна Павлівна |
4492 |
ЧЕРНЕНЬКА А.О. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
4493 |
ЧЕРНЕНЬКА В.І. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
4494 |
ЧЕРНЕНЬКИЙ С.І. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
4495 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬ В.С. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4496 |
ЧЕРНИХ К.О. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
7 |
51 (30+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4497 |
ЧЕРНИХ Н.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4498 |
ЧЕРНИХ С.І. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4499 |
ЧЕРНИШ Д.С. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
42 (12+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4500 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ М.С. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4501 |
ЧЕРНІЙ А.М. |
25282 |
смт. Козелець |
Данівська ЗОШ |
5 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4502 |
ЧЕРНІК А.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4503 |
ЧЕРНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4504 |
ЧЕРНОВ В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4505 |
ЧЕРНОНОГ А.В. |
25025 |
|
Малківська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Терещенко В.В. |
4506 |
ЧЕРНОУС А.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4507 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА А.М. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4508 |
ЧЕРНЯК В.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4509 |
ЧЕРНЯК Я.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
128 (18+60+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4510 |
ЧЕРТОК К.М. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
9 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4511 |
ЧЕХОВИЧ К.І. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4512 |
ЧИГОЇДЦЕ В.І. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
111 (48+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4513 |
ЧИГРИН Б.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
4514 |
ЧИГРИНА К.О. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4515 |
ЧИЖ В.А. |
25286 |
смт. Козелець |
Сираївська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4516 |
ЧИЖ В.С. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4517 |
ЧИЖОВА Д.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4518 |
ЧИКІНА К.Д. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4519 |
ЧИНЧИК А.С. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4520 |
ЧИРВА К.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4521 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ Я.А. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
3 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4522 |
ЧИЧИК Є.О. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4523 |
ЧИЧКАН І.М. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4524 |
ЧИЧКАН О.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4525 |
ЧІМПАЄШ О.В. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
3 |
54 (42+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4526 |
ЧМЕЛИК Н.Р. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
69 (12+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4527 |
ЧМИГАЛЬОВА А.М. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (30+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
4528 |
ЧМИХУН А.А. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
4529 |
ЧМІЛЬ І.А. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4530 |
ЧМІЛЬ К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4531 |
ЧМІЛЬ М.В. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4532 |
ЧМІЛЬ Т.С. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4533 |
ЧОБІТЬКО В.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
172 (54+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4534 |
ЧОНКА В.М. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4535 |
ЧОПЕНКО І.І. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4536 |
ЧОРНА Є.Ю. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
130 (30+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4537 |
ЧОРНА М.Д. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
4538 |
ЧОРНИЙ І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4539 |
ЧОРНИЙ О.В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
9 |
134 (36+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4540 |
ЧУБ Д.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
45 (12+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4541 |
ЧУБАРЬ Ю.С. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
4542 |
ЧУДО А.І. |
25144 |
м. Прилуки |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4543 |
ЧУДО К.Р. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
51 (24+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4544 |
ЧУЙКО В.А. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4545 |
ЧУМАК Д.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4546 |
ЧУМАК С.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4547 |
ЧУМАКОВ Д.О. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4548 |
ЧУПАЙЛЕНКО О.В. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
11 |
94 (18+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4549 |
ЧУПИК А.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4550 |
ЧУПРИНА В.О. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4551 |
ЧУПРИНА О.С. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
4552 |
ЧУРАЄВА Є.М. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4553 |
ЧУРКАЛО М.Р. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
45 (18+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4554 |
ЧУСЬ О.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
8 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4555 |
ЧУХРАЙ Я.О. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4556 |
ЧУЧВАГА А.К. |
25371 |
смт. Ріпки |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лаба Алла Олександрівна |
4557 |
ЧУЧВАГА І.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4558 |
ЧУЧВАГА П.А. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
134 (30+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4559 |
ШАБАНОВА А.С. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4560 |
ШАБАРДІН В.Д. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4561 |
ШАГОВКА К.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4562 |
ШАДУРА А.Р. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4563 |
ШАДУРА Д.С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4564 |
ШАЙТАНОВ А.П. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4565 |
ШАК Б.М. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
141 (42+60+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4566 |
ШАК М.І. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4567 |
ШАЛІН А.А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4568 |
ШАЛЬКОВ Д.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4569 |
ШАМРИЛО В.С. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4570 |
ШАМРИЦЬКА Є.О. |
25405 |
с. Лісконоги |
Лісконогівська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Павловська Наталія Володимирівна |
4571 |
ШАМРУК Я.Я. |
25174 |
м. Мена |
Лісківська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4572 |
ШАНЬКО А.Р. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4573 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4574 |
ШАПОВАЛ Р.Ю. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
110 (24+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4575 |
ШАПОВАЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4576 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ О.О. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
11 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4577 |
ШАПОРЄВА М.С. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
8 |
33 (6+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4578 |
ШАПОШНИК М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4579 |
ШАПОШНИК М. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4580 |
ШАРА К.О. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
4 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4581 |
ШАРАЙ В.С. |
25112 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 23 |
8 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4582 |
ШАРПАТА Л.В. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
9 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4583 |
ШАТАЛОВА К.С. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4584 |
ШАТАН А.А. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
4585 |
ШАТІХІНА Д.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4586 |
ШАУРО М.С. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
6 |
81 (42+9+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
4587 |
ШАФАРЕНКО К.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4588 |
ШАФАРЕНКО П.О. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4589 |
ШАЦИЛО А.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
5 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4590 |
ШАШКЕВИЧ Ю.А. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
54 (18+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4591 |
ШВЕД А.Г. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
7 |
48 (6+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4592 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.О. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4593 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
10 |
136 (18+60+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4594 |
ШЕВЕЛА В.В. |
25146 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4595 |
ШЕВЕЛЬ В.Р. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4596 |
ШЕВЛЮГА Д.В. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4597 |
ШЕВЦОВ Д.В. |
25262 |
м. Щорс |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бут Ольга Миколаївна |
4598 |
ШЕВЦОВА В.П. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
8 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4599 |
ШЕВЦОВА Є.Р. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
10 |
116 (24+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4600 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.М. |
25008 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4601 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Т. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4602 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
4603 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
7 |
123 (24+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4604 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
9 |
136 (24+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4605 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
122 (30+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4606 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4607 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
2 |
50 (30+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
4608 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.А. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
10 |
124 (36+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4609 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.В. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4610 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.С. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
4611 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Р.А. |
25199 |
|
Носівська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Буряк Лариса Іванівна |
4612 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Р.Є. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
8 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4613 |
ШЕВЧУК А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
8 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4614 |
ШЕВЧУК Є.О. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4615 |
ШЕВЧУК К. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4616 |
ШЕВЯКОВА А.Р. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4617 |
ШЕЇН С.А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4618 |
ШЕЙГУС С.С. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
4619 |
ШЕКВЕЛЬ О.С. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
9 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
4620 |
ШЕКЕРА М.Ю. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4621 |
ШЕКЕРА Н.С. |
25007 |
м. Ніжин |
Гімназія № 3 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4622 |
ШЕЛЕСТ А.В. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4623 |
ШЕЛЕСТЮК А.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4624 |
ШЕЛЄПОВА В.Є. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4625 |
ШЕЛКОПЛЯС І.О. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
5 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
4626 |
ШЕЛУДЬКА Р.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
54 (18+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4627 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО О.А. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4628 |
ШЕЛУПЕЦЬ М.В. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4629 |
ШЕЛЯГ А.С. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4630 |
ШЕЛЯГ Є.О. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4631 |
ШЕЛЯГН Б.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4632 |
ШЕМЕНДЮК А.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4633 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ А.П. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4634 |
ШЕПЕТУН А.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4635 |
ШЕПКО В.С. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4636 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ А.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4637 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ О.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
130 (30+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4638 |
ШЕСТАК А.В. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4639 |
ШЕСТАК А.С. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4640 |
ШЕШКО Д.Н. |
25140 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4641 |
ШИГАБУТДІНОВА А.В. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4642 |
ШИДЛОВСЬКА Д.А. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4643 |
ШИДЛОВСЬКА Д.Є. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4644 |
ШИЛКО А.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4645 |
ШИЛО Д.С. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
5 |
117 (30+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4646 |
ШИЛО О.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4647 |
ШИЛО Я.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4648 |
ШИЛОВЕЦЬ Т.В. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
6 |
123 (30+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4649 |
ШИМАКОВ В.В. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4650 |
ШИМАНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
25251 |
м. Чернігів |
Хмільницький НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4651 |
ШИМЧЕНКО П.Р. |
25412 |
смт. Талалаївка |
ЗШ |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нєстєрова Вікторія Миколаївна |
4652 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО А.О. |
25205 |
м. Носівка |
НВК "ЗНЗ-ДНЗ № 3" |
7 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пугач Оксана Митрофанівна |
4653 |
ШИПКО К.С. |
25408 |
с. Орлівка |
НВК |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бабак Валентина Миколаївна |
4654 |
ШИРАЙ Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4655 |
ШИРІПА М.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (18+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
4656 |
ШИРОКА А.А. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4657 |
ШИРОЯН Г.Є. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4658 |
ШИТИКОВ Я.Ю. |
25366 |
с. Покошичі |
Покошицька ЗОШ |
7 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ірина Василівна |
4659 |
ШИЧКІН І. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4660 |
ШИШИГА І.В. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
7 |
69 (12+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4661 |
ШИШКІН О. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4662 |
ШКАБАРНИЦЬКА В.М. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4663 |
ШКАБУРА А.С. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4664 |
ШКАЛАБЕРДА О.Ю. |
25098 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 5 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4665 |
ШКАРУПА М.А. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4666 |
ШКАРУПА Р.А. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4667 |
ШКАРУПА С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
69 (36+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4668 |
ШКВОРЕЦЬ В.А. |
25101 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 9 |
9 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4669 |
ШКИРА А.Ю. |
25170 |
м. Мена |
Бірківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4670 |
ШКІРА В.С. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4671 |
ШКЛЯРЕВСЬКИЙ П.П. |
25253 |
м. Чернігів |
Седнівський НВК |
8 |
93 (18+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4672 |
ШКОДА А.В. |
25094 |
м. Чернігів |
СЗНЗ № 1 |
11 |
90 (12+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4673 |
ШКОДА Я.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4674 |
ШКОЛЬНЯК А.Р. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
7 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4675 |
ШКРАБУЛЯ К.Д. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4676 |
ШКРИЛЬ К.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4677 |
ШКУЛІПА Б.С. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
4678 |
ШКУЛІПА В.В. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4679 |
ШКУРАТ Є.К. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4680 |
ШКУРАТ Є.О. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
8 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4681 |
ШКУРЕНКО Є.Д. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4682 |
ШКУРКО Я. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4683 |
ШКУРСЬКА Є.Р. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4684 |
ШКУТ Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
7 |
42 (12+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4685 |
ШМАТКО Є.Г. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4686 |
ШМАТУХА В.П. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4687 |
ШМІДТ В.С. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4688 |
ШМОРГУНЕНКО Є.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4689 |
ШОВДАН Д.О. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4690 |
ШОВКОВА В.С. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (42+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
4691 |
ШОВКОВА В.С. |
25092 |
смт. Замглай |
Замглайська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (42+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мороз Тетяна Леонідівна |
4692 |
ШОВКОВА К.М. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4693 |
ШОВКУН А.О. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4694 |
ШОЛОЙКО М.О. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4695 |
ШОЛОМ А.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4696 |
ШОЛУДЬКО К.В. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4697 |
ШОЛУПЕЦЬ В.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4698 |
ШОНЯ Є.Д. |
25177 |
м. Мена |
Куковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4699 |
ШОСТАК Ю.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4700 |
ШПАК Ю.В. |
25123 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 35 |
3 |
60 (30+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4701 |
ШПЕКО Б.Г. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4702 |
ШПИНДИЦЬКА П.М. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
3 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4703 |
ШПІТОНЦЕВА В.Ю. |
25110 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 21 |
7 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4704 |
ШРАМОК Б.І. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4705 |
ШТИПА М.С. |
25143 |
м. Прилуки |
Гімназія № 5 |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4706 |
ШТОПКО А.М. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4707 |
ШТУПУН А.Г. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
99 (30+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4708 |
ШУБА І.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4709 |
ШУБСЬКА Д.І. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
105 (18+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4710 |
ШУГАЛІЯ В.О. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4711 |
ШУЛЕЩЕНКО Д.О. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4712 |
ШУЛІКА А. |
25126 |
м. Чернігів |
ліцей з посиленою фізичною підготовкою, ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4713 |
ШУЛЬГА А.В. |
25245 |
м. Чернігів |
Ковпитська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4714 |
ШУЛЬГА А.С. |
25303 |
смт. М-Коцюбинськ |
М-Коцюбинська гімназія |
6 |
87 (42+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шолох Валентина Михайлівна |
4715 |
ШУЛЬГА Б.О. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (18+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
4716 |
ШУЛЬГА В.А. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
8 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4717 |
ШУЛЬГА К.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
6 |
105 (18+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4718 |
ШУЛЬГА Н.Р. |
25257 |
м. Чернігів |
Довжицький НВК |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4719 |
ШУЛЬГА О.С. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
6 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
4720 |
ШУЛЬГА Т.О. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4721 |
ШУЛЬЖИК У.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4722 |
ШУЛЯК А.О. |
25141 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4723 |
ШУЛЯК Є.А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4724 |
ШУЛЯК Н. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4725 |
ШУЛЯРЕНКО А.О. |
25014 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4726 |
ШУЛЯРЕНКО О.О. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4727 |
ШУМАН В.Д. |
25016 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4728 |
ШУМАР А.С. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4729 |
ШУМАР І.Д. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
154 (42+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4730 |
ШУМЕЙКО І.В. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
4731 |
ШУМЕЙКО О.В. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
7 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
4732 |
ШУМСЬКА О. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4733 |
ШУНАТОВ Т.О. |
25107 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 17 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4734 |
ШУПИЛО Н. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
8 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4735 |
ШУРПИЛО А.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4736 |
ШУРУБ В.Ю. |
25097 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 4 |
5 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4737 |
ШУРУБ І. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4738 |
ШУРХАЛ Д.Ф. |
25149 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4739 |
ШУСТ Б.А. |
25106 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 16 |
6 |
54 (24+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4740 |
ШУТИЙ З.І. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4741 |
ШУШПАН Є.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4742 |
ЩЕГЛОВА В.О. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4743 |
ЩЕПЕЦЬ І.В. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4744 |
ЩЕРБА А.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4745 |
ЩЕРБАК А.Ю. |
25025 |
|
Малківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Терещенко В.В. |
4746 |
ЩЕРБАК О.Р. |
25382 |
с. Дігтярівка |
Дігтярівський НВК |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрушко Наталія Іванівна |
4747 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ А.О. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4748 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА Р.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4749 |
ЩЕРБИНА Б.А. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4750 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4751 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4752 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.І. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
4753 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4754 |
ЩЕРБІНІН М.Ю. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
122 (24+60+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4755 |
ЩИБРИК В.І. |
25063 |
|
Сновський НВК «ДНЗ-СЗНЗ» |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мельник Андрій Юрійович |
4756 |
ЩИБУН О.Г. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4757 |
ЩМАЙ М.Є. |
25218 |
м. Чернігів |
Анисівська ЗОШ ім. І. Я. Франка |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Радченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4758 |
ЩУПАК В.В. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4759 |
ЩУР О.С. |
25281 |
смт. Козелець |
Білейківська ЗОШ |
8 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4760 |
ЮВЕНКО К. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
5 |
51 (24+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
4761 |
ЮВЧЕНКО В.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4762 |
ЮВЧИК Н.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4763 |
ЮДЕНОК Я.Ю. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
7 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4764 |
ЮДИЦЬКИЙ Д.М. |
25405 |
с. Лісконоги |
Лісконогівська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (42+9+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Павловська Наталія Володимирівна |
4765 |
ЮРЕЦЬ Є.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4766 |
ЮРЕЦЬ Н.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
7 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4767 |
ЮРЄВА А. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4768 |
ЮРЄВА Д. |
25117 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 29 |
5 |
99 (30+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4769 |
ЮРІНА Т.В. |
25099 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 6 |
5 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4770 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4771 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.С. |
25151 |
м. Прилуки |
НВК № 15 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4772 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
8 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4773 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
25052 |
м. Носівка |
Носівська гімназія |
5 |
66 (18+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кіц Неля Юзефівна |
4774 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.А. |
25288 |
смт. Козелець |
Лемешівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4775 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4776 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Н.Ю. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4777 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4778 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Т.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4779 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Ю.Г. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4780 |
ЮРЧЕНКОДАНІІЛ Д.А. |
25090 |
|
Деснянська гімназія |
7 |
36 (12+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4781 |
ЮРЧУК О.С. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
10 |
106 (18+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4782 |
ЮЩЕНКО А. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
110 (24+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4783 |
ЮЩЕНКО А.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
111 (42+15+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4784 |
ЮЩЕНКО Б.Г. |
25011 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
75 (30+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4785 |
ЮЩЕНКО В.Ю. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4786 |
ЮЩЕНКО Д.Ю. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
6 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4787 |
ЮЩЕНКО Є.В. |
25275 |
смт. Козелець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
93 (18+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4788 |
ЮЩЕНКО К.Є. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4789 |
ЮЩЕНКО О.А. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4790 |
ЮЩЕНКО С.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4791 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.В. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
9 |
122 (12+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4792 |
ЯВОРСЬКА О.В. |
25280 |
смт. Козелець |
Бобруйківська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4793 |
ЯКИМЕНКО І.В. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
7 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4794 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ Д. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
104 (12+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4795 |
ЯКИМОВА Е.О. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
154 (42+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4796 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.А. |
25100 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4797 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.М. |
25102 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 10 |
7 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4798 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Є.К. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4799 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА Є.О. |
25387 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробей Світлана Миколаївна |
4800 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА М.П. |
25113 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 24 |
10 |
148 (36+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4801 |
ЯКУБ А.О. |
25393 |
с. Грем’яч |
Грем’яцька ЗОШ |
1 |
46 (12+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шкалаберда Олена Олександрівна |
4802 |
ЯКУБ Д. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4803 |
ЯКУБ Х.В. |
25116 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 28 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4804 |
ЯКУБА А.А. |
25103 |
м. Чернігів |
Колегіум № 11 |
5 |
105 (30+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4805 |
ЯКУБА О.А. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
8 |
72 (36+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4806 |
ЯКУБЕНКО В. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
122 (36+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4807 |
ЯКУБЕЦЬ П. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4808 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКА В.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4809 |
ЯКУШ Д.Є. |
25108 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 19 |
7 |
63 (6+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4810 |
ЯКУШ М. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4811 |
ЯЛИНИЧ Б. |
25394 |
м. Городня |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іващенко Алла Григорівна |
4812 |
ЯЛОМЕНКО Л.А. |
25223 |
смт. Срібне |
Срібнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Косенко Людмила Іванівна |
4813 |
ЯНІНА Є.С. |
25167 |
м. Мена |
ЗОШ ім. Т. Шевченка |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бігліцова Надія Василівна |
4814 |
ЯНКО Д.В. |
25291 |
смт. Козелець |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кульбако Надія Андріївна |
4815 |
ЯНКОВСЬКА К.А. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
4816 |
ЯНОК М.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4817 |
ЯНУШКЕВИЧ С.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
9 |
82 (12+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4818 |
ЯНЧУК А.А. |
25386 |
м. Бахмач |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Охріменко Валентина Петрівна |
4819 |
ЯНЧУК Б.С. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
7 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4820 |
ЯНЧУК М. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
5 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4821 |
ЯРЕМА К.Д. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
9 |
122 (30+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4822 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО А. |
25111 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 22 |
11 |
100 (6+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4823 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Т.М. |
25010 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
93 (42+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4824 |
ЯРЕМКО Б.С. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
4825 |
ЯРЕМКО Р.С. |
25363 |
с. Сидорівка |
Сидорівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Павленчик Наталія Миколаївна |
4826 |
ЯРЕСЬКО Я. |
25407 |
с. Кропивне |
НВК |
7 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Малецька Ольга Миколаївна |
4827 |
ЯРИЛОВЕЦЬ Д.А. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4828 |
ЯРИЛОВЕЦЬ І.С. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4829 |
ЯРКОВА А.В. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4830 |
ЯРМАК Н.О. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4831 |
ЯРМАК Т.В. |
25035 |
м. Борзна |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кобець Наталія Михайлівна |
4832 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО Є.А. |
25145 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4833 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО Ю.М. |
25024 |
|
Мринська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Вераксич Наталія Олексіївна |
4834 |
ЯРМОШ Л.В. |
25109 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 20 |
10 |
116 (18+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4835 |
ЯРМОШЕНКО В.М. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4836 |
ЯРОВА К.О. |
25125 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4837 |
ЯРОВА Р.О. |
25530 |
|
Парафіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мілютенко Г.І. |
4838 |
ЯРОВЕНКО А.С. |
25403 |
с. Манжосівка |
Дідівська ЗОШ |
8 |
24 (12+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Каленіченко Людмила Василівна |
4839 |
ЯРОШ Є.І. |
25120 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 32 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4840 |
ЯРОШ Н.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4841 |
ЯРОШЕВИЧ Т.Ю. |
25096 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4842 |
ЯРОШЕВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
25114 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4843 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.Р. |
25115 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 27 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4844 |
ЯСИБАШ В.Г. |
25004 |
с. Кувечичі |
Кувечицька ЗОШ |
5 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шарий Андрій Михайлович |
4845 |
ЯСИНСЬКИЙ А.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
7 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4846 |
ЯСІНСЬКА Ю.В. |
25119 |
м. Чернігів |
Гімназія № 31 |
9 |
130 (30+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4847 |
ЯСЬ С.В. |
25273 |
|
Тужарська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гуртовенко Надія Василівна |
4848 |
ЯСЬКО Т.О. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
8 |
135 (30+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4849 |
ЯТЧЕНКО А.М. |
25122 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 34 |
8 |
57 (18+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4850 |
ЯЦЕЛЕНКО І.В. |
25105 |
м. Чернігів |
Ліцей № 15 |
11 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4851 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.С. |
25142 |
м. Прилуки |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Караулова Тетяна Григорівна |
4852 |
ЯЦЕНКО В.М. |
25380 |
с. Іваниця |
Іваницька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зінченко Валентина Іванівна |
4853 |
ЯЦЕНКО О.С. |
25013 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4854 |
ЯЦЕНКО С.О. |
25304 |
м. Бобровиця |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дєєва Наталія Олексіївна |
4855 |
ЯЦОЧКО О.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
9 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4856 |
ЯЩЕНКО А.О. |
25005 |
м. Ніжин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гіль Олена Миколаївна |
4857 |
ЯЩЕНКО Б.В. |
25124 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗСШ № 36 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4858 |
ЯЩЕНКО Д.О. |
25104 |
м. Чернігів |
СШФМП № 12 |
8 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |
4859 |
ЯЩЕНКО М.І. |
25121 |
м. Чернігів |
ЗНЗ № 33 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ольчедаєвська Валентина Михайлівна |