№ |
ПІБ |
Код м.п. |
Населений пункт |
Навчальний заклад |
Клас |
Бали |
З |
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Координатор |
1 |
RОНФЕТА Р.П. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2 |
АБАНІНА К.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3 |
АБАШИН О.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4 |
АБДІНОВА К.Н. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
90 (33+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5 |
АБДУЛАЄВ Ю.К. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВА М.Б. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
116 (36+28+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВА Н.Р. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
6 |
103 (28+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8 |
АБЕРНІХІН І.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
131 (60+30+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9 |
АБРАМОВ О.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
100 (30+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10 |
АБРАМОВ Р.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
118 (46+44+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11 |
АВАКЯН К.А. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
12 |
АВДЄЄВ А.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13 |
АВДЄЄВА С.Р. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
74 (22+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
14 |
АВДЄЄНКО Ю.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
15 |
АВЕРІН Р.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
16 |
АВЕТИСЯН К. . |
04607 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 25 |
8 |
106 (51+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
17 |
АВЕТОВА А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
18 |
АВІЛО ОО. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
7 |
118 (51+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
19 |
АВКСЕНТЬЄВА О.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
20 |
АВОРОНИН А.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
74 (24+42+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
21 |
АВРАМЕНКО В.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
22 |
АВРАМЕНКО В.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
120 (42+32+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
23 |
АВРАМЕНКО І.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
118 (38+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
24 |
АВРАМЕНКО К.Д. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
164 (50+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
25 |
АВРАМЕНКО О.Р. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
93 (36+20+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
26 |
АВРАМЕНКО Р.І. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
91 (42+12+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
27 |
АВРАМЕНКО С.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
28 |
АВРАМЕНКО Ю.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
67 (22+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
29 |
АВРАХОВ Ф.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
9 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
30 |
АГАЄВ А.Р. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
87 (24+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
31 |
АГАЛЬЦОВА А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
104 (38+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
32 |
АГАТЕНКО Н.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
86 (39+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
33 |
АГАФОНОВ М.А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
9 |
106 (42+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
34 |
АГАФОНОВА А.В. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
7 |
97 (39+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
35 |
АГАФОНОВА А.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
36 |
АГАФОНОВОЇ Д.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
6 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
37 |
АГЕЄВ А.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
103 (24+43+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
38 |
АГЕЄВА В.Ю. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
11 |
82 (30+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
39 |
АГЕШИН А.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
40 |
АГЄЄВА Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
41 |
АДАМ Д.І. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
42 |
АДАМЕНКО В.А. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
43 |
АДАМЕНКО К.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
118 (51+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
44 |
АДАМІДЕС І.Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
45 |
АДАМІЯ А.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
46 |
АДАМОВА А.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
47 |
АДАМЧУК О.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
171 (60+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
48 |
АДАМЧУК Ю.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
8 |
152 (60+50+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
49 |
АДАМЯН Д.А. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
115 (42+38+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
50 |
АДАРІЧ П.Р. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
56 (30+24+2) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
51 |
АДАСОВ М.Р. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
130 (42+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
52 |
АДВОКАТОВА А.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
53 |
АДОДІН А.П. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
108 (36+20+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
54 |
АДОНКА В.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
55 |
АЗАРЕНКО А.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
129 (48+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
56 |
АЗАРЕНКО А.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
129 (48+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
57 |
АЗАРОВ І.І. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
96 (44+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
58 |
АЗАРОВА В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
70 (24+12+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
59 |
АЗОЗА А.К. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
93 (24+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
60 |
АЙРАПЕТЯН А.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
116 (36+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
61 |
АЙРРЯН В.Я. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
62 |
АКАТОВА М.Р. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
63 |
АКИМЧЕНКО І.О. |
04411 |
|
|
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
|
64 |
АКИМЧЕНКО І.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
65 |
АКИМЧЕНКО Л.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
66 |
АКИМЧЕНКО Л.О. |
04411 |
|
|
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
|
67 |
АКИМЧЕНКО М.І. |
04411 |
|
|
8 |
151 (60+42+49) |
З |
|
|
|
|
68 |
АКИМЧЕНКО М.І. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
151 (60+42+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
69 |
АКІМОВА А.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
70 |
АКІМОЧКІН А.С. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
71 |
АКІНІН М.Є. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
72 |
АКОПОВ Е.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
146 (52+54+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
73 |
АКОПЯН Р.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
93 (32+25+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
74 |
АКСЬНОВ Д. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
75 |
АКСЬОНОВ В.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
40 (15+14+11) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
76 |
АКСЬОНОВА В.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
77 |
АКСЬОНОВА К.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
119 (57+48+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
78 |
АКСЬОНОВА К.М. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
79 |
АКСЬОНОВА О.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
122 (44+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
80 |
АКСЬОНОВА О.В. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
81 |
АКСЮТЕНКО О.Р. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
105 (42+20+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
82 |
АКУЛОВ А.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
8 |
131 (48+44+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
83 |
АКУЛОВ І.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
127 (46+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
84 |
АКУЛОВА В |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
85 |
АКУЛОВА В.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
122 (50+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
86 |
АКУЛОВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
87 |
АКУНЕЦЬ А.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
7 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
88 |
АЛАДКО В.Р. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
89 |
АЛДАБАЄВ Н.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
90 |
АЛДАКІМОВА А.Є. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
7 |
41 (21+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
91 |
АЛДОШИН А.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
10 |
81 (30+14+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
92 |
АЛЕЙНИКОВА Д.Д. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
93 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ А.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
94 |
АЛЕКСАНОВА А.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
95 |
АЛЕКСЕЕВА Д.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
96 |
АЛЕКСЕЄВ А.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
147 (54+44+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
97 |
АЛЕКСЕЄВА П.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
103 (39+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
98 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО К.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
99 |
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК Д.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
100 |
АЛЕКСЕНКО В.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
68 (24+10+34) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
101 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ М.І. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
5 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
102 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
103 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА А.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
104 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА А.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
105 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО А.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
5 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
106 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО Т.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
123 (48+20+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
107 |
АЛЕНІНА Д.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
108 |
АЛЕХНО f |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
106 (44+36+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
109 |
АЛЄЙНІК В.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
110 |
АЛЄЙНІК Д.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
111 |
АЛЄЙНІК І.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
112 |
АЛЄЙНІКОВА М.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
76 (18+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
113 |
АЛЄКСАНДРОВ І.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
80 (54+18+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
114 |
АЛЄКСАНДРОВА О.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
164 (54+58+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
115 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ АНТОН А.І. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
5 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
116 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ В.М. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
117 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Д.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
118 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Д.Ю. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
119 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Є.Ю. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
110 (34+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
120 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ К.Д. |
04230 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
6 |
119 (34+43+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
121 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ П.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
122 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА Ю.Є. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
83 (26+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
123 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО А.С. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
6 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
124 |
АЛИЄВА Ф.М. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
85 (28+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
125 |
АЛИМОВ М.Р. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
104 (33+26+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
126 |
АЛІЄВ А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
127 |
АЛІЄВ Р.М. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
119 (42+32+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
128 |
АЛІЄВА А.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
7 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
129 |
АЛІЄВА Д.І. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
7 |
52 (21+6+25) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
130 |
АЛІЗАДЕ У.Е. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
131 |
АЛІЙНИК А.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
112 (36+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
132 |
АЛІКІН П.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
133 |
АЛІМКІНА К.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
110 (40+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
134 |
АЛІМОВА С.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
135 |
АЛІСОВА Є.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
90 (45+28+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
136 |
АЛМАЗ С.Ю. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
137 |
АЛМАМЕДОВА К.Н. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
8 |
156 (60+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
138 |
АЛПАТОВА С.Р. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
139 |
АЛСУФЄВ А.О. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
4 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
140 |
АЛТУХОВ А.Є. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
141 |
АЛТУХОВА С.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
142 |
АЛФЬОРОВА К. . |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
143 |
АЛЬОНОВА М.С. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
144 |
АЛЬОХІНА Ю.О. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
145 |
АЛЬОШИН А.А. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
104 (36+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
146 |
АЛЬОШИН А.А. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
104 (36+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
147 |
АЛЬОШИНА А.Є. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
148 |
АЛЬЧИНСЬКА М.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
149 |
АЛЯБЄВ К.Д. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
150 |
АЛЯБЄВА А.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
88 (27+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
151 |
АМБАРЦУМЯН Г.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
152 |
АМБАРЦУМЯН Д.З. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
153 |
АМБРОЗЯК В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
154 |
АМЕЛНА К |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
155 |
АМЕЛЬКІНОЇ Д.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
59 (30+23+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
156 |
АМІНОВ Ю.Р. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
157 |
АМІРОВ К.І. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
158 |
АН О.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
68 (24+42+2) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
159 |
АНАНІКОВА В.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
160 |
АНАНІЧ А.Г. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
70 (20+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
161 |
АНАНКО О.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
154 (48+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
162 |
АНАНЧЕНКО Б.К. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
163 |
АНДЕЙЧІРИНКО А.Е. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
117 (46+47+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
164 |
АНДРАСОВИЧ М.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
165 |
АНДРЕЕВА В.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
129 (48+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
166 |
АНДРЕЄВ В.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
5 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
167 |
АНДРЕЄВА А.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
168 |
АНДРЕЄВА В.В. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
126 (54+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
169 |
АНДРЕЄВА Є.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
170 |
АНДРЕЄВА К.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
171 |
АНДРЕЄВА Я.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
172 |
АНДРЕЙЧИНКО А.Е. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
117 (46+47+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
173 |
АНДРЄЄВ М.Є. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
174 |
АНДРЄЄВ О.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
8 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
175 |
АНДРЄЄВА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
103 (24+24+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
176 |
АНДРЄЄВА М.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
177 |
АНДРЄЄВА С.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
131 (42+34+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
178 |
АНДРИЙЧЕНКО А.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
136 (46+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
179 |
АНДРИКЕВИЧ І.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
180 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКА Є.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
181 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
182 |
АНДРІЄНКО В.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
119 (48+34+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
183 |
АНДРІЄНКО В.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
86 (18+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
184 |
АНДРІЄНКО Д.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
185 |
АНДРІЄНКО Д.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
186 |
АНДРІЄНКО М.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
4 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
187 |
АНДРІЄНКО М.О. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
188 |
АНДРІЄНКО О.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
189 |
АНДРІЄНКО О.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
190 |
АНДРІЄНКО Р.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
191 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО М.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
192 |
АНДРІЙЧУК А.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
193 |
АНДРІЙЧУК Ю.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
194 |
АНДРОСЕНКО М.Ф. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
85 (32+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
195 |
АНДРОСОВИЧ М |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
196 |
АНДРУНЄВ Б.К. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
197 |
АНДРУСЕНКО Ю.Є. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
198 |
АНДРУСИК А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
111 (42+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
199 |
АНДРУСЯК М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
200 |
АНДРУШКО П.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
201 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО М.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
11 |
164 (60+56+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
202 |
АНДРЮХІНА О.І. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
122 (36+46+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
203 |
АНДРЮШИНА В.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
204 |
АНДРЮШКЕВИЧ І.Є. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
205 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО Є.П. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
7 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
206 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО І.І. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
10 |
112 (36+26+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
207 |
АНДЮХІНА В.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
74 (24+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
208 |
АНИЩЕНКО А.О. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
113 (39+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
209 |
АНІСІМОВ М |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
210 |
АНІСІМОВ А.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
10 |
104 (24+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
211 |
АНІСІМОВ В.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
143 (60+46+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
212 |
АНІСІМОВ Д.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
213 |
АНІСІМОВ Д.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
9 |
119 (48+38+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
214 |
АНІСІМОВ Н.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
160 (52+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
215 |
АНІСІМОВ О.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
100 (21+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
216 |
АНІСІМОВА К.І. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
103 (36+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
217 |
АНІСІМОВА М.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
218 |
АНІСІМОВА О.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
219 |
АНІСІМОВА С.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
220 |
АНІСТРАТЕНКО М.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
221 |
АННАЄВ Д.Д. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
5 |
146 (50+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
222 |
АНОСОВ Д.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
223 |
АНОСОВ І.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
224 |
АНОСОВА А.Б. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
225 |
АНОСОВА А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
226 |
АНОХІН А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
227 |
АНПІЛОГОВА А.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
115 (45+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
228 |
АНТИПОВА Е |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
127 (54+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
229 |
АНТИПЧУК М.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
5 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
230 |
АНТІПОВ А.К. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
231 |
АНТІПОВ Є.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
232 |
АНТІПОВА А.Р. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (36+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
233 |
АНТІПОВА Д.О. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
234 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.Д. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
5 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
235 |
АНТОНЕНКО Д.Г. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
236 |
АНТОНЕНКО Д.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
237 |
АНТОНЕНКО Є.Г. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
238 |
АНТОНЕНКО І.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
239 |
АНТОНЕНКО К.Ю. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
240 |
АНТОНЕНКО М.М. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
241 |
АНТОНЕНКО М.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
117 (42+26+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
242 |
АНТОНЕНКО С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
243 |
АНТОНЕЦЬ А.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
244 |
АНТОНЕЦЬ В |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
245 |
АНТОНЕЦЬ І.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
246 |
АНТОНЄНКО Д.И. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
247 |
АНТОНОВ І.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
93 (28+35+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
248 |
АНТОНОВ І.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
122 (48+36+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
249 |
АНТОНОВА Д.Р. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
103 (36+26+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
250 |
АНТОНОВА К.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
251 |
АНТОНОВА П |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
110 (42+30+38) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
252 |
АНТОНЧУК Є.Б. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
253 |
АНТОНЮК В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
7 |
161 (60+52+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
254 |
АНТОНЮК К.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
255 |
АНТОНЮК Ю.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
256 |
АНТОНЮКА К.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
257 |
АНТОНЯН К.К. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
258 |
АНТОХІНА А.Е. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
106 (24+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
259 |
АНТОХІНА О.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
78 (14+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
260 |
АНТОЩЕНКО Л.П. |
04053 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцький НВК |
6 |
133 (50+35+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
261 |
АНТОЩУК І.М. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
262 |
АНУРОВА О.О. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
9 |
172 (60+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
263 |
АНЦИФОРОВА В.І. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
264 |
АПАРІЙ М.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
265 |
АПЕНОК А.Б. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
266 |
АПОДОБЕЦЬ О.А. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
267 |
АРАБОВ Б. . |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
108 (42+26+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
268 |
АРЖАНОВ М.Р. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
269 |
АРЗАМАЗОВ Д.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
270 |
АРЗУМАНЯН С.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
130 (38+32+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
271 |
АРКУША А |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
272 |
АРНАУТ А.Е. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
80 (36+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
273 |
АРОТЮНОВОЇ Х.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
274 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
275 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
276 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.О. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
115 (36+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
277 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Д.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
278 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Є.М. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
279 |
АРТЕМЕНКО М.Д. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
280 |
АРТЕМЕНКО М.М. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
78 (21+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
281 |
АРТЕМЕНКО М.Т. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
282 |
АРТЕМЄВА В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
113 (30+34+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
283 |
АРТЕМЄВА К.Ю. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
128 (54+28+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
284 |
АРТЕМЄВА Я.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
285 |
АРТЕМОВА Д.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
286 |
АРТЬОМОВ М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
287 |
АРТЬОМОВА М.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
124 (42+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
288 |
АРТЮШЕВСЬКА А.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
92 (40+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
289 |
АРТЮШЕНКО А.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
290 |
АРТЮШИН Є.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
291 |
АРТЮШИНА О.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
292 |
АРУСТАМЯН А.Р. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
293 |
АРУСТАМЯН Д.Р. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
294 |
АРУСТАМЯНА Д.Р. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
99 (40+23+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
295 |
АРУТЮНЯНАА А |
04113 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 144 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
296 |
АРХИПЕНКО А.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
297 |
АРХИПЕНКО О.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
8 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
298 |
АРХИПОВА М.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
299 |
АРЯЄВА В.Р. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
300 |
АСАЛАЙ К.М. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
301 |
АСАУЛЕНКО І.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
302 |
АСІНГЕРОВ Б.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
303 |
АСКАНОВА Е.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
304 |
АСКЕРХАНЛИ О.М. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
47 (10+35+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
305 |
АСМАНОВА З.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
306 |
АСМОЛОВ Р.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
7 |
112 (54+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
307 |
АСОТОВ В.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
308 |
АСПЕДНІКОВ Є.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
7 |
94 (33+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
309 |
АСТАПЄНКО Е.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
310 |
АСТАПЧУК О.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
311 |
АСТАФЄВ П.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
312 |
АТАМАНЕНКО А.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
313 |
АТАМАНЮК І.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (46+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
314 |
АТАМАСЬ А.В. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
142 (57+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
315 |
АТАМАСЬ К.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
316 |
АТАНЕСЯН А.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
90 (28+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
317 |
АТАШОВА Я.Р. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
318 |
АТАЯН Р.Р. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
319 |
АУЛОВ А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
320 |
АФАНАСЕНКО А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
321 |
АФАНАСЕНКО О.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
10 |
130 (42+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
322 |
АФАНАСЕНКО Я.О. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
9 |
123 (48+26+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
323 |
АФАНАСОВА А.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
119 (38+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
324 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА А.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
86 (36+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
325 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА А.П. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
326 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА С.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
117 (50+43+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
327 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА С.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
328 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА Ю.К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
329 |
АФАНАСЬЄВВ М.В. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
330 |
АФОНАСЬЄВ Б.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
331 |
АФОНАСЬЄВА Н.А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
122 (38+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
332 |
АФОНИНА К.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
333 |
АФОНІНА А |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
334 |
АХАНОВ В.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
335 |
АХВЛЕДІАНІ Л.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
117 (48+38+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
336 |
АХЛЕНКА Д.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
7 |
169 (60+60+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
337 |
АХМЕТГАЛІЄВ Д.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
338 |
АХМЕТОВ Р.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
339 |
АХТІЄВА А.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
340 |
АЦЕГЕЙДА С.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
341 |
АШЕНБРЕНЕР Е.С. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
342 |
АШИХМІНА Д.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
343 |
АЮБХАНОВА П.В. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
344 |
БАБАЄВ С.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
345 |
БАБАЄВА А.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
346 |
БАБАЄВА М.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
347 |
БАБАЄВСЬКА Г. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
348 |
БАБАЙ Д.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
349 |
БАБАЙ О.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
175 (60+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
350 |
БАБАЙЦЕВ Р.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
82 (18+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
351 |
БАБАК А.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
352 |
БАБАКОВА Є.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
353 |
БАБАНІНА Н. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
354 |
БАБАХАНОВ Р.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
355 |
БАБАШ А.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
82 (24+48+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
356 |
БАБЕНКО А.А. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
111 (48+20+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
357 |
БАБЕНКО А.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
358 |
БАБЕНКО А.Д. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
359 |
БАБЕНКО А.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
360 |
БАБЕНКО А.Ю. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
361 |
БАБЕНКО В.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
9 |
77 (42+12+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
362 |
БАБЕНКО Г.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
126 (48+32+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
363 |
БАБЕНКО Д.Д. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
364 |
БАБЕНКО І.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
365 |
БАБЕНКО К.А. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
7 |
162 (57+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
366 |
БАБЕНКО М.С. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
116 (46+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
367 |
БАБЕНКО Н.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
368 |
БАБЕНКО Н.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
92 (42+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
369 |
БАБЕНКО С.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
134 (50+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
370 |
БАБЕНКО С.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
371 |
БАБЕНКО Т.І. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
372 |
БАБЕНКОВА Є.І. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
82 (32+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
373 |
БАБЕНКОВЛАДІСЛАВА Б.В. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
102 (27+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
374 |
БАБЄНКОВА В.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
142 (60+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
375 |
БАБИН М.Є. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
5 |
81 (12+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
376 |
БАБИНІНА П.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
377 |
БАБИЧ Д.П. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
10 |
137 (54+40+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
378 |
БАБИЧ Д.Р. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
110 (38+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
379 |
БАБИЧ Є.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
131 (54+36+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
380 |
БАБИЧ М.Є. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
381 |
БАБИЧ Н.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
382 |
БАБИЧЕНКО М.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
105 (48+26+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
383 |
БАБІН Є.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
384 |
БАБІНА Є.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
103 (48+20+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
385 |
БАБІНСЬКА О.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
142 (48+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
386 |
БАБІЧ А.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
101 (36+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
387 |
БАБІЧЕВ А.Ю. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
388 |
БАБІЧЕВА О.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
389 |
БАБКА М.Е. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
390 |
БАБКІНА П.Р. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
391 |
БАБКО А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
392 |
БАБКО В.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
89 (30+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
393 |
БАБКОВА Є.Г. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
110 (36+40+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
394 |
БАБУНЯК О.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
395 |
БАБУРНИЧ М.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
128 (50+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
396 |
БАБУРНІЧ А.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
397 |
БАБУТА В.Е. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
76 (36+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
398 |
БАБУШКІНА В.Є. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
88 (33+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
399 |
БАБЧЕНКО О.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
400 |
БАБЮК М.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
91 (30+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
401 |
БАБЯК О.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
402 |
БАВЗАЛУК Є.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
403 |
БАВИКІН М.Є. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
404 |
БАГАС І.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
405 |
БАГАШОВ О.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
406 |
БАГАШОВ С.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
407 |
БАГДАСАРОВА Є.В. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
9 |
106 (36+32+38) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
408 |
БАГДАСАРЯН І.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
56 (18+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
409 |
БАГДАСАРЯН К.А. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
410 |
БАГІРОВА К.І. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
8 |
148 (60+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
411 |
БАГЛАЙ Д.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
412 |
БАГНЮК В.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
5 |
42 (18+8+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
413 |
БАГРОВ Д.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
92 (30+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
414 |
БАДАЛЯН С.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
415 |
БАДУН О.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
115 (48+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
416 |
БАЄВА З.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
417 |
БАЄШ І.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
418 |
БАЖЕНОВА К.П. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
75 (30+20+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
419 |
БАЖИНА А.І. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
420 |
БАЗАВЛЯК Я.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
421 |
БАЗАЛУК В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
422 |
БАЗАЛУКОВ П |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
423 |
БАЗАРОВА С.Р. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
148 (42+46+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
424 |
БАЗИЛЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
425 |
БАЙ А.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
426 |
БАЙ М.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
139 (36+46+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
427 |
БАЙДАЛ О.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
112 (45+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
428 |
БАЙДАЛ С.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
429 |
БАЙДУЖА К.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
430 |
БАЙКОВ Т.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
119 (32+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
431 |
БАЙЛИМ К.Є. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
432 |
БАЙРАК К.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
104 (38+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
433 |
БАЙЦУР А.А. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
8 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
434 |
БАЙЦУРЕНКО С.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
435 |
БАКА Б.О. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
10 |
122 (42+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
436 |
БАКА В.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
130 (60+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
437 |
БАКАЙ Ю.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
5 |
101 (38+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
438 |
БАКАЛ Т.Є. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
439 |
БАКАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
440 |
БАКАТНЮК Я.Ю. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
5 |
110 (42+46+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
441 |
БАКЛАН Д.Г. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
442 |
БАКЛАН К.П. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
443 |
БАКЛАНОВ БОГДАН Б.Н. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
444 |
БАКЛІНОВ М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
445 |
БАКУЛІН М.П. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
446 |
БАКУМ Д.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
447 |
БАКУМЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
448 |
БАКУН Н.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
449 |
БАЛАБАДА Д |
04113 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 144 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
450 |
БАЛАБАН А.В. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
451 |
БАЛАБАН В.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
159 (57+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
452 |
БАЛАБАНО К.Є. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
89 (34+35+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
453 |
БАЛАБУХА Г.Ю. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
454 |
БАЛАГУРА В.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
455 |
БАЛАДІНСЬКА В.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
456 |
БАЛАНДІНА Ю.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
457 |
БАЛАНДІНА Я |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
458 |
БАЛАНЮК С.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
91 (34+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
459 |
БАЛАХНІНА Є.П. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
460 |
БАЛАХОНЦЕВА А.О. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
461 |
БАЛАЦА М.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
462 |
БАЛАЦІИ Д.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
463 |
БАЛАЦЬКА К.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
132 (48+44+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
464 |
БАЛАШОВ А.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
55 (30+14+11) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
465 |
БАЛАШОВ О.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
466 |
БАЛАШОВА У.Є. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
467 |
БАЛІЦЬКА Я.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
133 (36+54+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
468 |
БАЛКОВИЙ М.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
103 (30+51+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
469 |
БАЛКОВИЙ Н.М. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
470 |
БАЛУБА О.В. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
471 |
БАЛУЄВ Д.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
138 (38+52+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
472 |
БАЛУЄВ О.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
8 |
124 (60+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
473 |
БАЛЬ Е |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
474 |
БАЛЬВАС Д.Г. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
475 |
БАЛЮК Г.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
476 |
БАЛЮРА І.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
477 |
БАЛЮРА І.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
478 |
БАЛЮРА К.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
479 |
БАНДУРА А.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
102 (39+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
480 |
БАНДУРА І.А. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
9 |
61 (18+26+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
481 |
БАНКОВА А.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
482 |
БАНЬКОБСЬКИЙ К.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
483 |
БАРАБАН Д.Ю. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
131 (51+52+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
484 |
БАРАБАШ Д.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
485 |
БАРАБАШ Д.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
486 |
БАРАБАШ С.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
487 |
БАРАНЕНКО А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
488 |
БАРАНЕНКО Є.Ю. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
167 (60+56+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
489 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ А.Д. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
11 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
490 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ В.К. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
491 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Є.С. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
8 |
158 (60+44+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
492 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Л.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
131 (45+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
493 |
БАРАНИК Д.Д. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
494 |
БАРАНІК Т.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
495 |
БАРАННИК Б.К. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
496 |
БАРАННІК Д.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
497 |
БАРАННІК О.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
10 |
116 (48+28+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
498 |
БАРАНОВ В.С. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
120 (51+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
499 |
БАРАНОВ Д.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
7 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
500 |
БАРАНОВ Д.О. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
3 |
118 (48+48+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
501 |
БАРАНОВ І.М. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
125 (36+46+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
502 |
БАРАНОВ І.М. |
04411 |
|
|
9 |
125 (36+46+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
|
503 |
БАРАНОВ О.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
77 (24+20+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
504 |
БАРАНОВА А.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
505 |
БАРАНОВА В.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
101 (26+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
506 |
БАРАНОВА М.С. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
7 |
124 (39+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
507 |
БАРАНОВА Т.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
11 |
76 (36+34+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
508 |
БАРАНОВСЬКА А.В. |
04219 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
509 |
БАРАНЧИКОВА Д.О. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
6 |
95 (38+23+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
510 |
БАРДАКОВ Д.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
511 |
БАРДАСЬ Е.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
104 (30+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
512 |
БАРДАЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
513 |
БАРДАЧЕНКО С.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
514 |
БАРДАЧЕНКО Т.І. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
515 |
БАРДАШ А.І. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
516 |
БАРДИН Н.Л. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
517 |
БАРДИЧЕВСЬКА С.М. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
518 |
БАРДИЧЕВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
519 |
БАРДІК І.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
105 (48+26+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
520 |
БАРДІК І.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
105 (48+26+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
521 |
БАРИБІНА С.М. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
86 (26+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
522 |
БАРИЛО А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
523 |
БАРІНОВА Д.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
524 |
БАРКАР М.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
525 |
БАРМА І.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
526 |
БАРМА К.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
11 |
129 (54+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
527 |
БАРНА М.Р. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
140 (32+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
528 |
БАРНАС А |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
529 |
БАРОВА В.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
128 (52+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
530 |
БАРТЮК А.С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (40+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
531 |
БАРХАТОВ Є.Д. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
532 |
БАРЩЕВСЬКА Л.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
102 (30+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
533 |
БАС А.К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
534 |
БАСАЯ В.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
79 (12+31+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
535 |
БАСЕНКО С.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
108 (40+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
536 |
БАСІЧ О.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
7 |
146 (60+40+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
537 |
БАСКО В.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
538 |
БАСКОВА О |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
83 (42+10+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
539 |
БАСМАНОВ Д.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
540 |
БАСОВА К.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
36 (12+16+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
541 |
БАССАРАБ А.Р. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
150 (50+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
542 |
БАСТАНЖИЄВ П.І. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
10 |
15 (6+4+5) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
543 |
БАСЬКІНА А.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
128 (42+46+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
544 |
БАСЮК А.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
545 |
БАСЮК Р.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
546 |
БАСЮК С.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
547 |
БАТАЄВ В.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
81 (30+26+25) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
548 |
БАТАЖОК Т.С. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
549 |
БАТАЛІН М.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
117 (36+40+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
550 |
БАТАЛН D.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
551 |
БАТАСОВА Г.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
552 |
БАТАЧЕНКО Е.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
114 (51+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
553 |
БАТЕЧКО С.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
554 |
БАТИР О.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
109 (40+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
555 |
БАТИЧЕНКО А.Г. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
556 |
БАТИЧЕНКО В.О. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
114 (40+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
557 |
БАТОКОВА П.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
102 (36+26+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
558 |
БАТРАК В.С. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
559 |
БАТРАК Д.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
110 (42+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
560 |
БАТРАК Т.С. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
561 |
БАТРАЧЕНКО Т.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
562 |
БАТУРА К.Ю. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
563 |
БАТУРИНА А.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
5 |
85 (16+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
564 |
БАТУРИНЕЦЬ Я.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
565 |
БАУМЕР Д.Е. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
566 |
БАХИРЄВА І.Я. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
567 |
БАХМЕТЬЄВ К.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
90 (32+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
568 |
БАХОВА А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
104 (26+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
569 |
БАХТІН Б.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
570 |
БАЦВІНОВ Н.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
571 |
БАЦУН Л.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
8 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
572 |
БАЦЮК В.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
121 (45+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
573 |
БАЧИНСЬКА А.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
81 (34+17+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
574 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
575 |
БАЧМАГА К.І. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
576 |
БАЧУРІН А.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
156 (57+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
577 |
БАЧУРІНА А.Д. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
578 |
БАЧУРІНА Є. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
579 |
БАШАЄВ Г.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
580 |
БАШАРОВА О.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
581 |
БАШИРОВА І.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
582 |
БАШИРЯН К.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
583 |
БАШКАТОВА А.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
584 |
БАШКАТОВА В.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
110 (42+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
585 |
БАШЛИК А.А. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
109 (33+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
586 |
БАШМАКОВ І.Д. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
587 |
БАШМАКОВ К.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
588 |
БАШТАНЕНКО Є.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
87 (18+14+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
589 |
БАШТАНЕНКО М.Є. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
128 (42+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
590 |
БАШТАННИК М.М. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
8 |
124 (51+34+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
591 |
БАЩАК О.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
592 |
БАЩУК Я.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
593 |
БЕБНЕВ К.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
71 (28+13+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
594 |
БЕБНЕВОЇ Л.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
124 (51+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
595 |
БЕВЗ Г.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
596 |
БЕВЗ М.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
597 |
БЕВЗЮК К.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
598 |
БЕГАС Д.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
101 (34+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
599 |
БЕГЛАРЯН Р.С. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
600 |
БЕДНАРСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
601 |
БЕДНІНА М.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
115 (45+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
602 |
БЕЖЕНАРЬ С.О. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
603 |
БЕЗАТОСОВ Б.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
85 (30+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
604 |
БЕЗБАТЧЕНКО А.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
605 |
БЕЗБАТЬКО Г.М. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
606 |
БЕЗБАХ В.С. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
106 (44+38+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
607 |
БЕЗБОРОДЬКО А.Р. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
608 |
БЕЗБОРОДЬКО Ю.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
124 (42+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
609 |
БЕЗБОРОДЬКО Я.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
7 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
610 |
БЕЗВЕРХА К.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
611 |
БЕЗВЕРХНІЙ А.Є. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
612 |
БЕЗГІНОВА А.Є. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
10 |
129 (54+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
613 |
БЕЗДАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
5 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
614 |
БЕЗДІТКО Г. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
615 |
БЕЗДІТКО М. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
616 |
БЕЗДОЛЬНИЙ Р.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
617 |
БЕЗЗУБ Є.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
618 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА А.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
115 (38+35+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
619 |
БЕЗКРОВНА В.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (42+28+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
620 |
БЕЗКРОВНА С.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
109 (34+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
621 |
БЕЗКРОВНА С.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
622 |
БЕЗКРОВНИЙ Б.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
56 (12+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
623 |
БЕЗКУРСЬКА П.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
88 (42+36+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
624 |
БЕЗЛЄПКІН М.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
625 |
БЕЗЛЮДНИЙ Д.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
107 (39+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
626 |
БЕЗМЕН Д.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
79 (33+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
627 |
БЕЗМЕРТНИЙ Е.Р. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
628 |
БЕЗПАЛОВА А.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
118 (48+36+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
629 |
БЕЗПРОЗВАННИЙ І.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
630 |
БЕЗПЯТАЯ А.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
116 (36+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
631 |
БЕЗРОДА І.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
632 |
БЕЗРУК М.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
633 |
БЕЗРУК Я.Н. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
634 |
БЕЗРУКАВА Д.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
82 (33+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
635 |
БЕЗРУКАВИЙ В.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
135 (57+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
636 |
БЕЗУГЛА А.Ю. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
637 |
БЕЗУГЛА Є.Д. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
638 |
БЕЗУГЛИЙ Д.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
639 |
БЕЗУГЛИЙ М.І. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
640 |
БЕЗУГЛОГО Б.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (24+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
641 |
БЕЗУМЕНКО М.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
147 (54+44+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
642 |
БЕЙГУЛ А.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
10 |
39 (30+2+7) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
643 |
БЕЙДУЛАЄВА С.Б. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
644 |
БЕЙРИТ С.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
645 |
БЕКЕТОВ Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
50 (24+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
646 |
БЕКЕТОВА Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
647 |
БЕКИШ Г.Е. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
145 (52+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
648 |
БЕКІР А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
79 (24+25+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
649 |
БЕКМАН В.Е. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
650 |
БЕЛА А.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
651 |
БЕЛАЯ В.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
652 |
БЕЛЕВЦОВА М.Н. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
62 (18+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
653 |
БЕЛЕНКО А.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
654 |
БЕЛЕНКО В.А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
655 |
БЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
102 (32+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
656 |
БЕЛЄГОВСЬКА А.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
657 |
БЕЛИЧ Д.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
142 (60+34+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
658 |
БЕЛІК А.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
89 (39+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
659 |
БЕЛІК І.Ю. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
85 (30+32+23) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
660 |
БЕЛІЧЕНКО А.Я. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
9 |
157 (54+46+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
661 |
БЕЛОВА В.М. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
105 (42+26+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
662 |
БЕЛЬМАСОВ А |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
663 |
БЕЛЬТЮКОВА В.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
115 (45+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
664 |
БЕЛЬЦ Є.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
665 |
БЕЛЬЦ О.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
115 (45+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
666 |
БЕЛЯВЦЕВ М.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
104 (36+48+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
667 |
БЕЛЯЕВ Я.Б. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
8 |
163 (60+54+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
668 |
БЕЛЯЄВ К.Т. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
669 |
БЕЛЯЛОВА К.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
6 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
670 |
БЕЛЯНІНА А.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
671 |
БЕНДЕРСЬКА А.С. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
672 |
БЕНДЕЦЬКИЙ Є.О. |
04172 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
673 |
БЕНДИК К.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
674 |
БЕНЬ А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
675 |
БЕРБЕЛЮК Б.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
108 (45+20+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
676 |
БЕРБЕР В.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
132 (48+32+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
677 |
БЕРДІНА С.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
678 |
БЕРДНИК Д.О. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
679 |
БЕРЕГОВА Н.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
680 |
БЕРЕГОВИЙ Б.П. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
7 |
116 (36+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
681 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
8 |
90 (27+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
682 |
БЕРЕЖНА В.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
141 (54+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
683 |
БЕРЕЖНА Є.И. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
684 |
БЕРЕЖНЕНКО А.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
11 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
685 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ А.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
686 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ В.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
687 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
688 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ М.А. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
7 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
689 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ М.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
690 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Ю.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
691 |
БЕРЕЖНЙ І.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
123 (51+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
692 |
БЕРЕЖНЮК І.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
693 |
БЕРЕЗАН Д.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
122 (36+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
694 |
БЕРЕЗІН О.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
695 |
БЕРЕЗІНА С.Я. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
696 |
БЕРЕЗОВА В.П. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
697 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА М.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
698 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА О.Є. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
699 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
98 (32+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
700 |
БЕРЕЗЮК К.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
142 (54+54+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
701 |
БЕРЕМЕШ Я.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
122 (32+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
702 |
БЕРЕНФУЗ Р.Е. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
703 |
БЕРЕСТОВСЬКА А.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
120 (54+38+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
704 |
БЕРКОВССКИЙ М.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
32 (16+8+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
705 |
БЕРКОВССКИЙ М.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
32 (16+8+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
706 |
БЕРКОВСЬКА Є.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
707 |
БЕРКОВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
111 (48+32+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
708 |
БЕРКОВСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
709 |
БЕРЛИМ Д.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
76 (22+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
710 |
БЕРЛОВА І.Є. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
83 (34+25+24) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
711 |
БЕРЛЮК Д.Р. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
712 |
БЕРМІЛЕЄВА К.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
142 (57+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
713 |
БЕРЧУК Н.К. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
714 |
БЕРШАЦЬКА П.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
87 (30+20+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
715 |
БЕРЬОЗКІНА А |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
716 |
БЕРЬОЗКІНА А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
63 (16+23+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
717 |
БЕСАРАБ Д.О. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
5 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
718 |
БЕСКОСНИЙ М.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
147 (60+56+31) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
719 |
БЕСКОСНИЙ О.К. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
163 (48+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
720 |
БЕСПАЛА Н.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
147 (54+44+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
721 |
БЕСПАЛЬОК М.Р. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
722 |
БЕСПІПКО Х.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
723 |
БЕСПЯТИЙ І.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
724 |
БЕСХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
725 |
БЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
133 (36+46+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
726 |
БЕШКЕНАДЗЕ А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
727 |
БЕШЛЮЄВ В.О. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
8 |
110 (42+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
728 |
БЄДІЛО В.І. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
729 |
БЄДНІНА Д.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
116 (42+22+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
730 |
БЄДНІНА Д.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
116 (42+22+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
731 |
БЄЗДЄТКО К.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
732 |
БЄЙКОВ М.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
109 (36+24+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
733 |
БЄКЄТОВА А.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
76 (27+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
734 |
БЄЛАН К.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
735 |
БЄЛГОРОДСЬКИЙ А.К. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
736 |
БЄЛИЙ А.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
737 |
БЄЛИЙ М.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
738 |
БЄЛИЙ Р.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
92 (28+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
739 |
БЄЛИХ В.В. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
8 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
740 |
БЄЛІКОВ С.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
741 |
БЄЛІКОВА М.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
742 |
БЄЛІЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
118 (36+36+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
743 |
БЄЛКІН О.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
744 |
БЄЛКІНА Н.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
745 |
БЄЛОВ А.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
92 (18+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
746 |
БЄЛОВ В.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
7 |
118 (54+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
747 |
БЄЛОВ Д.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
148 (51+40+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
748 |
БЄЛОВА А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
89 (33+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
749 |
БЄЛОВА З.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
750 |
БЄЛОЗЬОРОВ А.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
751 |
БЄЛОУС Д.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
752 |
БЄЛОУС Л.А. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
169 (60+54+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
753 |
БЄЛОУСОВ Д.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
754 |
БЄЛОУСОВА Є.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
76 (12+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
755 |
БЄЛЬСЬКА О.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
116 (36+28+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
756 |
БЄЛЬСЬКИЙ Ф.Й. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
757 |
БЄЛЯЄВ Д.К. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
758 |
БЄЛЯЄВ М.Б. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
759 |
БЄЛЯЄВА К.І. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
6 |
166 (52+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
760 |
БЄЛЯЄВА Л.Р. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
761 |
БЄЛЯЄВА Т.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
9 |
124 (54+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
762 |
БЄЛЯЄВА Х.Р. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
763 |
БЄЛЯКОВ Є.В. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
3 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
764 |
БЄРБЄНЄЦ В.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
765 |
БИБА М.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
116 (36+36+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
766 |
БИВШОВ К.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
116 (46+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
767 |
БИДЗАН А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
768 |
БИКА Я.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
109 (48+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
769 |
БИКОВ К.С. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
770 |
БИКОВА К.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
130 (45+46+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
771 |
БИКОВА К.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
772 |
БИКОВА С.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
773 |
БИЛОКОБИЛЬКО Д.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
80 (27+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
774 |
БИНГАР І.Ю. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
775 |
БИНЬКОВСКАЯ С.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
776 |
БИРДІН Д.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
777 |
БИРИНСЬКИЙ Н.Є. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
778 |
БИСТРИЙ К.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
779 |
БИСТРОВА В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
780 |
БИСТРОВА П.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
781 |
БИЧКОВ Д.А. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
782 |
БИЧКОВ С.А. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
783 |
БИЧКОВА А.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
784 |
БИЧКОВА А.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
112 (28+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
785 |
БІБА Д.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
786 |
БІБІК А.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
787 |
БІГМА Р.Ю. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
68 (36+16+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
788 |
БІГУН В.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
104 (32+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
789 |
БІГУН І.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
790 |
БІГУН О.М. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
8 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
791 |
БІДАШКО О.В. |
04411 |
|
|
5 |
146 (56+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
|
792 |
БІДАШКО О.В. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
146 (56+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
793 |
БІДЕНКО С.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
794 |
БІДНА В.М. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
6 |
81 (20+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
795 |
БІДНЯК М. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
796 |
БІЖКО Р.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
91 (38+29+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
797 |
БІЗИРКА Д.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
81 (18+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
798 |
БІКЄЄВА М.Є. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
98 (18+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
799 |
БІЛА А.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
11 |
116 (48+22+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
800 |
БІЛА А.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
113 (45+34+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
801 |
БІЛА А.П. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
802 |
БІЛА Г.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
803 |
БІЛА Д.М. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
804 |
БІЛА Д.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
805 |
БІЛА Є.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
806 |
БІЛА Є.С. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
807 |
БІЛА К.О. |
04526 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 55 |
6 |
124 (28+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
808 |
БІЛА К.Р. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
10 |
134 (48+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
809 |
БІЛА С.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
7 |
144 (57+36+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
810 |
БІЛА С.І. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
157 (60+42+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
811 |
БІЛА С.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
812 |
БІЛА С.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
813 |
БІЛА Ю.Д. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
91 (24+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
814 |
БІЛАВІН Д.А. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
815 |
БІЛАН Є.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
816 |
БІЛАН Р.Т. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
817 |
БІЛАНОВ О.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
818 |
БІЛАНЧУК С.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
91 (30+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
819 |
БІЛАШ Д.А. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
138 (54+44+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
820 |
БІЛАШЕНКО О.О. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
821 |
БІЛЕВИЧ Т.П. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
822 |
БІЛЕВІЧА О.М. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
88 (45+34+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
823 |
БІЛЕЙ Г.Г. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
122 (32+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
824 |
БІЛЕНКО В.П. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
825 |
БІЛЕНКО Т. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
74 (18+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
826 |
БІЛЕНКО Т.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
827 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА В.Е. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
102 (45+32+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
828 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ І.М. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
829 |
БІЛИЙ Б.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
830 |
БІЛИЙ Я.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
831 |
БІЛИК А.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
832 |
БІЛИК А.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
833 |
БІЛИК В.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
142 (54+34+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
834 |
БІЛИК Д.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
835 |
БІЛИК М.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
124 (42+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
836 |
БІЛИК О.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
156 (60+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
837 |
БІЛИК О.Ю. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
10 |
106 (36+20+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
838 |
БІЛИКВСЬКИЙ Т.Р. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
6 |
105 (30+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
839 |
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
840 |
БІЛИЦЬКА Є.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
97 (36+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
841 |
БІЛИЦЬКА С.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
138 (50+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
842 |
БІЛИЧ М.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
843 |
БІЛИЧ М.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
130 (57+34+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
844 |
БІЛІБА М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
845 |
БІЛІЦИНА П.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
9 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
846 |
БІЛІЦИНА У.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
847 |
БІЛІЧЕНКО А.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
7 |
104 (48+28+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
848 |
БІЛОБРОВКО В.Р. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
849 |
БІЛОВ А.М. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
850 |
БІЛОВА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
172 (60+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
851 |
БІЛОВУС С.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
852 |
БІЛОДІД В.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
95 (42+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
853 |
БІЛОЗЬОРОВА К.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
854 |
БІЛОКІНЬ В |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
855 |
БІЛОКОНЕНКО Г.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
856 |
БІЛОКРИЛОВА О.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
10 |
116 (42+28+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
857 |
БІЛОКРИНИЦЬКА В.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
858 |
БІЛОКРИНИЦЬКИЙ А.К. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
859 |
БІЛОКУР В.Д. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
860 |
БІЛОКУР Д.Р. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
6 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
861 |
БІЛОКУР І |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
862 |
БІЛОКУРОВ А.Г. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
36 (6+10+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
863 |
БІЛОЛІ Д.К. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
864 |
БІЛОУС В.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
865 |
БІЛОУС Д.О. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
866 |
БІЛОУС М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
867 |
БІЛОУСОВ К.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
868 |
БІЛОУСОВА А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
69 (18+20+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
869 |
БІЛОУСОВА Л.Є. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
141 (48+50+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
870 |
БІЛОУСЬКО Ю.Ю. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
871 |
БІЛОХА А.К. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
872 |
БІЛОХА В.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
873 |
БІЛОХОРТ Д.О. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
85 (36+37+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
874 |
БІЛОШАПКА К.М. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
9 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
875 |
БІЛОШАПКА Р. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
876 |
БІЛОШАПКИН Д.Ю. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
107 (30+26+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
877 |
БІЛОШТАН П.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
94 (18+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
878 |
БІЛУХІНА М.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
879 |
БІЛЯНКІН Р.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
59 (12+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
880 |
БІРКІНА М.Д. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
881 |
БІРКО М.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
882 |
БІРЮК Д.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
883 |
БІРЮК К.Є. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
884 |
БІРЮКОВ В.М. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
7 |
103 (36+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
885 |
БІРЮКОВ С.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
886 |
БІРЮКОВА М. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
4 |
98 (36+42+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
887 |
БІРЮЧЕНКО М.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
109 (45+12+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
888 |
БЛАЖКО М.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
889 |
БЛАНКО І.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
137 (38+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
890 |
БЛЄДНОЙ Д.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
891 |
БЛИЗНЮК А.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
892 |
БЛИНЗА Д.С. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
893 |
БЛІЗНІЧЕНКО А.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
894 |
БЛІНОВ О.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
895 |
БЛІНЧУК І.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
5 |
130 (28+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
896 |
БЛОХІН Т.М. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
68 (12+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
897 |
БЛОХІНА Д.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
898 |
БЛЬОСТКІН М.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
899 |
БОБИЛЬОВА М.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
900 |
БОБИЛЬОВА М.М. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
901 |
БОБИР Н.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
902 |
БОБКО А.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
7 |
144 (57+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
903 |
БОБКО В.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
904 |
БОБЛАК М.І. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
137 (54+46+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
905 |
БОБОВНИКОВА Н.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
105 (36+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
906 |
БОБОШКО В.Б. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
907 |
БОБРИК А.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (40+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
908 |
БОБРИК А.І. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
909 |
БОБРИК В.Г. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
11 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
910 |
БОБРИШЕВ Є.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
111 (42+22+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
911 |
БОБРИШЕВ Я.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
912 |
БОБРИШЕВА Є.Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
140 (50+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
913 |
БОБРО Я.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
914 |
БОБРОВА Д.П. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
915 |
БОБРОВА М.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
916 |
БОБРОВНИК К.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
130 (44+38+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
917 |
БОБРОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
94 (24+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
918 |
БОБУХ Л.С. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
5 |
140 (52+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
919 |
БОВА А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
116 (51+30+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
920 |
БОВАНЕНКО Т |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
94 (27+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
921 |
БОВДА А.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
39 (18+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
922 |
БОВКАНЮК Д.О. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
130 (46+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
923 |
БОВКУН А.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
80 (32+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
924 |
БОВКУН М.Є. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
124 (48+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
925 |
БОГАТИЙ М.І. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
137 (54+54+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
926 |
БОГАТИР Д.Р. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
91 (36+20+35) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
927 |
БОГАТИРЬОВ В.Г. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
3 |
94 (42+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
928 |
БОГАТИРЬОВА М.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
929 |
БОГАЧ Д.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
930 |
БОГАЧЕВСЬКА М.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
931 |
БОГАЧЕНКО Б.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
72 (36+16+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
932 |
БОГАЧОВ А.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
933 |
БОГАЧОВ О |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
934 |
БОГДАН Є.А. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
935 |
БОГДАН О.Д. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
112 (39+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
936 |
БОГДАН О.Д. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
91 (32+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
937 |
БОГДАН О.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
118 (45+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
938 |
БОГДАНЕНКО А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
139 (36+46+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
939 |
БОГДАНОВА Є.К. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
940 |
БОГДАНОВА Ю.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
64 (18+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
941 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ А.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
942 |
БОГМАЦЕРА В.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
9 |
141 (60+40+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
943 |
БОГНАРЬ А.Ю. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
124 (42+36+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
944 |
БОГОВИК А.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
945 |
БОГОВИК М.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
946 |
БОГОМАЗ А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
947 |
БОГОМАЗ Я.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
144 (60+38+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
948 |
БОГОМАЗОВА Л.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
94 (36+12+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
949 |
БОГОМОЛЬСЬКИЙ М.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (38+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
950 |
БОГОМЯКОВА О.Г. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
951 |
БОГУН М.А. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
9 |
155 (54+52+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
952 |
БОГУН Ю.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
953 |
БОГУСЛАВЕЦЬ О.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
48 (12+16+20) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
954 |
БОГУСЛАВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
955 |
БОДАК А.А. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
73 (12+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
956 |
БОДНАР А.М. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
957 |
БОДНАР Г.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
59 (24+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
958 |
БОДНАР Е.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
95 (42+36+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
959 |
БОДНАРЧУК Н.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
960 |
БОДНЯ ДО. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
167 (58+57+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
961 |
БОДНЯ О.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
962 |
БОЄВ Д.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
128 (48+30+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
963 |
БОЖЕВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
115 (42+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
964 |
БОЖЕНКО З.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
7 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
965 |
БОЖКО О.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
966 |
БОЖКОВА Д.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
967 |
БОЖОК К.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
968 |
БОЖУХА А.П. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
969 |
БОЗДИРЄВА А.М. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
8 |
156 (60+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
970 |
БОИКО Є.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
971 |
БОІНЧУК В.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
49 (30+14+5) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
972 |
БОЙКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
128 (42+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
973 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
974 |
БОЙКО А.Б. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
88 (24+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
975 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
105 (30+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
976 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
977 |
БОЙКО А.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
978 |
БОЙКО Б.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
979 |
БОЙКО В.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
105 (36+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
980 |
БОЙКО Г.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
981 |
БОЙКО Д.Е. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
110 (36+22+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
982 |
БОЙКО Д.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
983 |
БОЙКО Є.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
118 (46+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
984 |
БОЙКО Є.С. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
985 |
БОЙКО І.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
129 (30+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
986 |
БОЙКО І.Д. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
987 |
БОЙКО К.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
86 (34+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
988 |
БОЙКО К.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
80 (18+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
989 |
БОЙКО К.С. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
990 |
БОЙКО К.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
991 |
БОЙКО М.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
156 (57+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
992 |
БОЙКО М.С. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
993 |
БОЙКО Н.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (42+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
994 |
БОЙКО Н.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
114 (42+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
995 |
БОЙКО Н.С. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
996 |
БОЙКО О.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
997 |
БОЙКО О.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (44+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
998 |
БОЙКО О.С. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
68 (21+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
999 |
БОЙКО О.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1000 |
БОЙКО Р.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1001 |
БОЙКО Р.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
6 |
119 (50+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1002 |
БОЙКО Ю.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
124 (45+40+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1003 |
БОЙКОВА М.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1004 |
БОЙЧЕНКО А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
115 (45+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1005 |
БОЙЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
9 |
114 (48+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1006 |
БОЙЧЕНКО М.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1007 |
БОЙЧУК О.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1008 |
БОКА Д.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1009 |
БОКИЙ В.К. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
5 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1010 |
БОКК С.К. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1011 |
БОКОВ М.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1012 |
БОКОВА В.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1013 |
БОКОВА Ю.О. |
04432 |
смт. Солоне |
Криничанська СШ |
10 |
43 (18+14+11) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1014 |
БОЛГАРІНА Н.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1015 |
БОЛГАРОВ Д.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1016 |
БОЛГАРОВА М.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
118 (42+24+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1017 |
БОЛДИРЕВА А.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
88 (30+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1018 |
БОЛДИРЕВА К.Д. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
124 (42+34+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1019 |
БОЛЕСЛАВСЬКА С.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1020 |
БОЛЖЕЛАРСЬКА Д.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1021 |
БОЛОГОВ В.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1022 |
БОЛОТІН Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
82 (18+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1023 |
БОЛОТІН Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
99 (32+45+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1024 |
БОЛОТОВ М.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1025 |
БОЛОТЯН М.Є. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1026 |
БОЛОЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
5 |
126 (40+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1027 |
БОЛТРІК В.М. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
140 (50+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1028 |
БОЛТРІК В.М. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
6 |
140 (50+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1029 |
БОЛТЯНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1030 |
БОЛЬБОТ Є.В. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1031 |
БОЛЬЧУНАС І. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1032 |
БОЛЬШАКОВ В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
85 (30+20+35) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1033 |
БОЛЬШАКОВ В.П. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1034 |
БОЛЬШАКОВА М.І. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1035 |
БОЛЮБАШ А.М. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
1036 |
БОЛЮБАШ Д.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
139 (60+48+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1037 |
БОЛЮБАШ С.С. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
1038 |
БОНДАР А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
95 (32+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1039 |
БОНДАР А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1040 |
БОНДАР А.П. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
9 |
132 (48+32+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1041 |
БОНДАР А.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
10 |
128 (48+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1042 |
БОНДАР В.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1043 |
БОНДАР В.Ю. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
115 (34+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1044 |
БОНДАР Д.Г. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
67 (33+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1045 |
БОНДАР Д.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
8 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1046 |
БОНДАР І.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1047 |
БОНДАР К.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (22+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1048 |
БОНДАР К.Р. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1049 |
БОНДАР М.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1050 |
БОНДАР М.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1051 |
БОНДАР М.С. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
6 |
84 (20+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
1052 |
БОНДАР О.С. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
10 |
105 (48+26+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1053 |
БОНДАР Р.О. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1054 |
БОНДАР Р.О. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1055 |
БОНДАР С.Г. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
83 (33+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1056 |
БОНДАР С.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
89 (24+26+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1057 |
БОНДАР С.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1058 |
БОНДАР Ю.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
124 (42+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1059 |
БОНДАРЕВ Б.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1060 |
БОНДАРЕВА А.Д. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1061 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1062 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
9 |
145 (54+40+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1063 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (48+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
1064 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1065 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1066 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
122 (50+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1067 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
116 (44+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1068 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1069 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1070 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
146 (60+40+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1071 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
84 (20+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1072 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1073 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Р. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1074 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1075 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
7 |
133 (54+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1076 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
135 (48+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1077 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
60 (18+6+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1078 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1079 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1080 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1081 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.Р. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1082 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
122 (56+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1083 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
154 (40+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
1084 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1085 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.В. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
8 |
133 (54+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
1086 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1087 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Р. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
145 (54+40+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1088 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.С. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
8 |
92 (21+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1089 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Ю. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1090 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Л.А. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
125 (42+40+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1091 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.І. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1092 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.М. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
111 (36+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1093 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.М. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
4 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1094 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
147 (54+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1095 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.А. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
9 |
127 (48+48+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1096 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.Б. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
80 (18+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1097 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1098 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
47 (8+25+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1099 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.О. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
6 |
164 (56+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1100 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
148 (51+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1101 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.С. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
111 (54+20+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1102 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ю.М. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1103 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ю.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1104 |
БОНДАРЕЦЬ В.П. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1105 |
БОНДАРЕЦЬ Д.М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1106 |
БОНДАРЄВ Н.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
9 |
107 (42+28+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1107 |
БОНДАРЄВА А.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
115 (40+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1108 |
БОНДАРЄВА Л.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1109 |
БОНДАРНККА Д.С. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
100 (42+36+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1110 |
БОНДАРУК А.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
7 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1111 |
БОНДАРЧУК О.С. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
1112 |
БОНДАРЧУК С.І. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1113 |
БОНДАРЧУК У.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1114 |
БОНДАРЬ А.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1115 |
БОНДАРЬ В.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1116 |
БОНДАРЬ Г.П. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
92 (36+24+32) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1117 |
БОНДАРЬ М.Ф. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
44 (28+8+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1118 |
БОНДІН М.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
1119 |
БОНДУРОВСЬКА В.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1120 |
БОРДАЧОВ І.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
154 (54+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1121 |
БОРДЮГОВ В.К. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
121 (44+37+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1122 |
БОРЖИЄВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1123 |
БОРЗДУХА А.Д. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
132 (42+44+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1124 |
БОРЗЕНКО А.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
5 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1125 |
БОРЗОВ І.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
138 (38+46+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1126 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.Ю. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
99 (36+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1127 |
БОРИСЕНКО Б.Г. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
66 (21+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1128 |
БОРИСЕНКО В. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
85 (38+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1129 |
БОРИСЕНКО В.К. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
9 |
29 (12+6+11) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1130 |
БОРИСЕНКО В.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1131 |
БОРИСЕНКО Д.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
10 |
117 (42+26+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1132 |
БОРИСЕНКО Д.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
164 (56+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1133 |
БОРИСЕНКО І. . |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
5 |
66 (34+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1134 |
БОРИСЕНКО М.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1135 |
БОРИСОВ А.Б. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
3 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1136 |
БОРИСОВ Г.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1137 |
БОРИСОВ М.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1138 |
БОРИСОВ О.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (18+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1139 |
БОРИСОВ С.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1140 |
БОРИСОВА А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1141 |
БОРИСОВА А.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
151 (60+48+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1142 |
БОРИСОВА В.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
78 (24+26+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1143 |
БОРИСОВА Г.К. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1144 |
БОРИСОВА І.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1145 |
БОРИСОВА К.С. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
6 |
106 (28+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1146 |
БОРИСОВА М.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
10 |
89 (36+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1147 |
БОРИЧЕВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1148 |
БОРИЮК Н.В. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
4 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1149 |
БОРІНСЬКИХ А.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1150 |
БОРННИК К.Б. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
52 (6+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1151 |
БОРОВЕНСЬКА А.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
125 (51+34+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
1152 |
БОРОВЕНСЬКА К.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
103 (30+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1153 |
БОРОВИК Д.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1154 |
БОРОВИК Є.П. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1155 |
БОРОВИК М.О. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1156 |
БОРОВКОВА А.П. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1157 |
БОРОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1158 |
БОРОВСЬКИЙ СТРЮК Н.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1159 |
БОРОВЦОВ А.С. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
115 (44+33+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1160 |
БОРОДА Н.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1161 |
БОРОДАВКА А.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1162 |
БОРОДАЙ Ю.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
81 (24+20+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1163 |
БОРОДАЧЕВА П.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
109 (36+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1164 |
БОРОДИЧ М.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
113 (48+32+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1165 |
БОРОДІН К.К. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1166 |
БОРОДІНА А.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1167 |
БОРОДКІНА Н.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
118 (36+36+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1168 |
БОРОДКО В.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
84 (30+8+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1169 |
БОРОДУЛІН Р.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1170 |
БОРОДУЛІНА В.Є. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
64 (28+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1171 |
БОРОЩУК Р.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1172 |
БОСА А.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1173 |
БОСА А.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1174 |
БОСЕНКО А.П. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1175 |
БОСИХ К.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1176 |
БОТІН Є.Ю. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
8 |
100 (27+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1177 |
БОУГУЕРРА К.М. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
138 (52+32+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1178 |
БОХАНАСТЮК М.І. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
122 (36+42+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1179 |
БОЧАРВ О.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
4 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1180 |
БОЧАРОВ С.М. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1181 |
БОЧИНСЬКА В.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1182 |
БОЧКАР А.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
1183 |
БОЧКАРЬОВА В.П. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1184 |
БОЧКІН О.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
118 (46+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1185 |
БОЧКОВСЬКА М.Ю. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1186 |
БОЯРИНА Ю.І. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1187 |
БОЯРКІН Г.К. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1188 |
БОЯРЧУК Д.Д. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1189 |
БРАГА А.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
93 (24+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1190 |
БРАГА К.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
124 (48+42+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1191 |
БРАГАР Б.Р. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1192 |
БРАГУТА Є.А. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1193 |
БРАЖКО Д.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1194 |
БРАЖНИК А.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1195 |
БРАЖНИК О.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
110 (44+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
1196 |
БРАЖНІК К.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1197 |
БРАЖНІКА О.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
120 (51+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1198 |
БРАН Д.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
101 (36+22+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1199 |
БРАТІНОВ К.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
9 |
60 (36+14+10) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
1200 |
БРАТКОВ А.Ю. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
87 (39+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1201 |
БРАТУСЬ М.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1202 |
БРАТУТА О.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1203 |
БРАТЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
1204 |
БРАТЧИКОВ Т.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1205 |
БРАТЧИКОВА К.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1206 |
БРЕДБІЄР М.П. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
86 (26+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1207 |
БРЕЧКО В.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1208 |
БРЕЧКО М.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1209 |
БРИЗГАЛОВ В. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
6 |
109 (40+51+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1210 |
БРИКОВ М.Є. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
77 (30+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1211 |
БРИЛЕВИЧ П.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1212 |
БРИЛЬ М.В. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1213 |
БРИЛЬОВ Д.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1214 |
БРИЛЬОВА А.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
7 |
108 (54+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1215 |
БРИТАН В.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1216 |
БРИТВИНА Д.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
8 |
108 (27+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1217 |
БРОВА Ю.В. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
5 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1218 |
БРОВКО А.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
94 (39+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1219 |
БРОВКО А.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
94 (39+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1220 |
БРОВКО О.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1221 |
БРОНЗА Є.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
110 (45+32+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1222 |
БРУСЕНЦЕВ В.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1223 |
БРУСЛЕНКО А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
16 (16+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1224 |
БРУСНИК В.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1225 |
БРУСНІЦКА С.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1226 |
БРУСОВА А.С. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1227 |
БРУХ А.А. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
2 |
52 (28+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1228 |
БУБИР Л.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
121 (42+26+53) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1229 |
БУБИРЕНКО А.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
92 (33+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1230 |
БУБЛЕЙНИК В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1231 |
БУБЛИК К.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
160 (58+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1232 |
БУБЛИК О.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1233 |
БУБЛИК С.П. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1234 |
БУБНОВ Д.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
66 (9+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1235 |
БУГАЙЧУК А.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
143 (46+55+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1236 |
БУГАЦЬКИЙ Є.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
137 (48+55+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
1237 |
БУГЕРА О.С. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1238 |
БУГРИМ А.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1239 |
БУГРИМЕНКО М.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1240 |
БУГРІЙ М.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1241 |
БУГРІМ А.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
83 (18+22+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1242 |
БУДАНЦЕВА В.В. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
3 |
58 (6+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1243 |
БУДЕНКО Е.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1244 |
БУДЗАК Г.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1245 |
БУДКО Р.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
80 (30+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1246 |
БУДЯК П.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1247 |
БУЗАДЖІ Є.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
1248 |
БУЗДОГАР А.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1249 |
БУЗИКА В.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1250 |
БУЗОВА А.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
112 (45+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1251 |
БУЗОВСЬКА А.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (44+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1252 |
БУЗОВСЬКА К.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
103 (42+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1253 |
БУКІНА О.О. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
9 |
69 (24+16+29) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1254 |
БУКОВ В.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1255 |
БУКРЕЄВ М.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
10 |
137 (48+32+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1256 |
БУКРЕЄВА В.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1257 |
БУКРЄЄВ А |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1258 |
БУКРЄЄВ К.К. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
47 (18+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1259 |
БУКРЄЄВА С.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
123 (54+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1260 |
БУЛАВА А |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1261 |
БУЛАВА А.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1262 |
БУЛАВА М.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1263 |
БУЛАВА О.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1264 |
БУЛАВІНОВА О.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
92 (42+16+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1265 |
БУЛАВКА Є.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
99 (24+21+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1266 |
БУЛАЕВА В.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
138 (56+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1267 |
БУЛАЄВА О |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1268 |
БУЛАН Б.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (24+32+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1269 |
БУЛАХ В.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1270 |
БУЛАШЕНКО О.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1271 |
БУЛГАКОВА У.Г. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1272 |
БУЛДЕНКО В.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1273 |
БУЛИЧОВА М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1274 |
БУЛІК Р.А. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
6 |
154 (58+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1275 |
БУЛЛО К.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
105 (42+20+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1276 |
БУЛЬБА Е.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1277 |
БУЛЬБАХ Д.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1278 |
БУЛЬВІНОВА Ю.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
100 (45+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1279 |
БУЛЬШИЙ А.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
9 |
114 (54+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1280 |
БУНДЮК К.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
172 (60+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1281 |
БУНЕВИЧ І.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
8 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1282 |
БУНІНА П.О. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
6 |
111 (38+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1283 |
БУНОВ Б.Є. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1284 |
БУНТАСІ М.Ф. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1285 |
БУНЧУЖНИЙ Є.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
81 (18+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1286 |
БУРАВСЬКА Г.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1287 |
БУРАВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
114 (36+26+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1288 |
БУРАЧІК К.Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
122 (48+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1289 |
БУРГУТІНА В.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1290 |
БУРГУТО Д.І. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
118 (48+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1291 |
БУРДАКОВ М.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1292 |
БУРДОНОС В. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
110 (44+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1293 |
БУРДЮГОВ М.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
114 (44+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1294 |
БУРДЮЖА Д.Є. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1295 |
БУРИК Т.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
127 (51+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1296 |
БУРИЛОВ В.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
88 (18+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1297 |
БУРІМОВА С.К. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1298 |
БУРКОВСЬКИЙ М.Б. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1299 |
БУРЛА О.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
109 (39+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1300 |
БУРЛАКА М.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
80 (30+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1301 |
БУРЛАКА Н.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1302 |
БУРЛАКОВ І.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1303 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО К.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1304 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО К.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1305 |
БУРЛЄВА А.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1306 |
БУРЛОВ В.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
10 |
104 (24+26+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1307 |
БУРЛУКА А.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1308 |
БУРНАТОВА Д.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1309 |
БУРОВА В.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1310 |
БУРОВА К.І. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
5 |
121 (40+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1311 |
БУРСАЛОВА А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
80 (30+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1312 |
БУРЦЕВА Є.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1313 |
БУРЧАК А.Ю. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
157 (60+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1314 |
БУРЧАК М.Ю. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1315 |
БУРЯК А.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
128 (60+34+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1316 |
БУРЯК А.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1317 |
БУРЯК А.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1318 |
БУРЯК Д.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
132 (51+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1319 |
БУРЯК Д.Г. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1320 |
БУРЯК Л.В. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1321 |
БУРЯК М.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
111 (27+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1322 |
БУРЯК П.А. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
118 (42+44+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1323 |
БУРЯК Т. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1324 |
БУРЯК Т.І. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1325 |
БУРЯН А.Л. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1326 |
БУРЯНЕНКО Р.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1327 |
БУСС М.К. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
118 (44+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1328 |
БУТ В.Р. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1329 |
БУТ Д.І. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1330 |
БУТ Р.Ю. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1331 |
БУТА В. . |
04607 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 25 |
5 |
134 (44+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1332 |
БУТАКОВА О.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
86 (22+26+38) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1333 |
БУТЕНКО В.С. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1334 |
БУТЕНКО М.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1335 |
БУТЕНКО Р.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1336 |
БУТКО К.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
141 (54+38+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1337 |
БУТКО Т.П. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1338 |
БУТМАНОВА І.М. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1339 |
БУТОВА А.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1340 |
БУТУЗОВА Є.Ф. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1341 |
БУХАЛЕНКО А.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
129 (54+28+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1342 |
БУХАЛО Т.Р. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
9 |
112 (30+24+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1343 |
БУХАРИНОВА І.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
8 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1344 |
БУХАРОВА К.О. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1345 |
БУХТАЯРОВА К.Д. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1346 |
БУХТІЄНКО С.Л. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
1347 |
БУХТІЯРОВ М.Ю. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1348 |
БУХТІЯРОВ С.Ю. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1349 |
БУЦА М.О. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
9 |
105 (42+20+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1350 |
БУЦЬ Д.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1351 |
БУЦЬКА В.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
93 (42+26+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1352 |
БУЧАРСЬКА В.Д. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1353 |
БУЧУЛЯК А.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1354 |
БУША О.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1355 |
БУША О.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1356 |
БУШИНСЬКА А.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1357 |
БУШМАКІУ О.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
16 (6+8+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1358 |
БУШНИЙ Ю.А. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
119 (38+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
1359 |
БУШНИЙ Ю.А. |
04411 |
|
|
5 |
119 (38+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
|
1360 |
БУЯН М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
145 (48+42+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1361 |
БЮНЬЯТОВ І.Я. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1362 |
БЯЛА Д.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1363 |
БЯЛКОВСЬКА А.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
134 (50+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1364 |
ВАВДІЙЧИК М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1365 |
ВАВІЛОВ А.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1366 |
ВАВРИК К |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1367 |
ВАГАН Д.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1368 |
ВАГАН Д.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1369 |
ВАГАН Д.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1370 |
ВАГАН І.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1371 |
ВАЙГАНТ А.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1372 |
ВАЙНЕР О.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
104 (32+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1373 |
ВАЙТОВИЧ А.А. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
116 (48+42+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1374 |
ВАЙЦЕЛЬ Е.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1375 |
ВАКУЛЬЧИК Д.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
10 |
122 (48+28+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1376 |
ВАЛДИРЕВ С.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (40+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1377 |
ВАЛЕВСКАЯ Я.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
6 |
154 (52+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1378 |
ВАЛЕЕВ Е.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
115 (42+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1379 |
ВАЛІН А.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
80 (36+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1380 |
ВАЛОВИЙ І.Д. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
74 (28+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1381 |
ВАЛОВОЙ Б.Д. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
135 (48+57+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1382 |
ВАЛУЙКО Н.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
59 (27+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1383 |
ВАЛУПКО Н.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
59 (27+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1384 |
ВАЛЬ А.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1385 |
ВАЛЬ В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
5 |
102 (38+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1386 |
ВАЛЬКОВА Д.Є. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
1387 |
ВАЛЬКОВЕЦЬ К.Р. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
98 (32+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1388 |
ВАЛЬЧУК В.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1389 |
ВАНАШОВА І.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
89 (22+25+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1390 |
ВАНДИШЕВА Є.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1391 |
ВАНЄЄВА А.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1392 |
ВАНЖА А.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
1393 |
ВАНЖА М.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1394 |
ВАНЖА М.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
42 (18+10+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1395 |
ВАНІН М.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
140 (57+48+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1396 |
ВАНІНА А.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
1397 |
ВАНЮШИНА М.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
136 (42+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1398 |
ВАРАВА А.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1399 |
ВАРАВА В.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1400 |
ВАРАВА В.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
101 (26+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1401 |
ВАРАВА К.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
122 (50+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1402 |
ВАРАВА Р.О. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1403 |
ВАРАКІНА Я.Ю. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
103 (28+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1404 |
ВАРАКУТА А.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1405 |
ВАРАКУТА І.Є. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
6 |
142 (42+40+60) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1406 |
ВАРАКУТА К.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
88 (32+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1407 |
ВАРАХОБА Х.В. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1408 |
ВАРВАРАКОЗАЧУК В.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1409 |
ВАРГА Р.Е. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1410 |
ВАРЕГА Т.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1411 |
ВАРЕНБУД А.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
95 (30+20+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1412 |
ВАРЕНИК Д.Ю. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1413 |
ВАРИВОДА В.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
91 (36+16+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1414 |
ВАРИВОДА В.Н. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1415 |
ВАРІК С.Л. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
70 (18+18+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1416 |
ВАРЛАМОВА Я.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1417 |
ВАРНАВСЬКА В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
10 |
68 (30+6+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1418 |
ВАРНАВСЬКА В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
10 |
68 (30+6+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1419 |
ВАРЦАБЮК ДА. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
83 (15+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1420 |
ВАРЧЕНКО М.Є. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
146 (48+40+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1421 |
ВАРШАВСЬКИЙ Л.А. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
126 (48+46+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1422 |
ВАРЮТА О.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1423 |
ВАРЯНИЦЯ В.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1424 |
ВАСЕЛЕЦЬ В.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1425 |
ВАСЕНКО О.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1426 |
ВАСЕЦЬКИЙ Р.Є. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1427 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1428 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
1429 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
8 |
140 (60+36+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1430 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.С. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1431 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.С. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
1432 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
85 (21+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1433 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
133 (42+40+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1434 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
134 (60+32+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
1435 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1436 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Е. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1437 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Е.Р. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1438 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
119 (54+32+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1439 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1440 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
1441 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО І.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
1442 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1443 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1444 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.Ю. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
134 (36+44+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1445 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1446 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
104 (32+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
1447 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Я.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
7 |
139 (42+48+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1448 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ А.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
142 (46+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1449 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ А.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
83 (30+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1450 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
32 (2+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1451 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ С.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1452 |
ВАСИЛЄВСЬКИЙ Р. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1453 |
ВАСИЛИК В.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
103 (44+29+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1454 |
ВАСИЛИК В.Я. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
8 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1455 |
ВАСИЛИНЮК А.М. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1456 |
ВАСИЛЬЕВ В.Д. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1457 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ В.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1458 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ І.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1459 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ М.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
64 (30+20+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1460 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ М.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1461 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ О.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
93 (36+14+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1462 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ О.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1463 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ О.С. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
102 (36+38+28) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1464 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.В. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1465 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1466 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Д.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1467 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Є.Є. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1468 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Є.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
6 |
110 (26+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1469 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Є.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
91 (24+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1470 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА М.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1471 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ Д.Д. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
9 |
142 (48+60+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1472 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.Г. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1473 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО К.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
142 (45+48+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1474 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО М.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
76 (30+12+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1475 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Р.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
143 (58+37+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1476 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Т.А. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1477 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Т.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
107 (42+16+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1478 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Я.І. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1479 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК В.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
135 (54+32+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1480 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК І.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1481 |
ВАСИЛЮК К |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1482 |
ВАСИЛЮК К.С. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1483 |
ВАСІК А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1484 |
ВАСІЛЬЄВА О.Д. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1485 |
ВАСЬКО Є.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1486 |
ВАСЬКО М.М. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
125 (39+44+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1487 |
ВАСЬКО Ю |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
9 |
111 (42+26+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1488 |
ВАСЮК М.Т. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1489 |
ВАСЮКОВ О.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
107 (40+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1490 |
ВАСЮТІН Є.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1491 |
ВАСЮТІН Р.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1492 |
ВАСЮТІНА К.О. |
04530 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
74 (33+32+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1493 |
ВАСЮЧЕНКО М.І. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
114 (45+26+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1494 |
ВАСЮЧКОВ О.Я. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
5 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1495 |
ВАТАЖОК В.І. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
8 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1496 |
ВАТУЛЕВ М.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1497 |
ВАТУТІН М.І. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
7 |
100 (39+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1498 |
ВАТУТІНА А.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1499 |
ВАТЧЕНКО А.М. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
132 (60+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1500 |
ВАТЧЕНКО В.К. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
156 (57+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1501 |
ВАХНИЦЬКА О.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
135 (36+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1502 |
ВАХНІН О.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1503 |
ВАХРАМЄЄВА К.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1504 |
ВАХТІН М.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1505 |
ВАШЕТЬКОВ Р.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
149 (60+52+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1506 |
ВАЩЕНКО Д.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
64 (24+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1507 |
ВАЩЕНКО Д.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
93 (30+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1508 |
ВАЩЕНКО Є.І. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
138 (48+44+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1509 |
ВАЩЕНКО К.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1510 |
ВАЩЕНКО М.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1511 |
ВАЩИНСЬКА Є.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1512 |
ВАЩУК М.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1513 |
ВДОВЕНКОВ Є.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1514 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО В.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1515 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО В.К. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1516 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО К.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1517 |
ВДОВІЧЕНКО Є.І. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
1518 |
ВЕГЕРА А.С. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1519 |
ВЕДЕНЕЕВ Е.М. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
97 (33+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1520 |
ВЕДМІДЬ А.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1521 |
ВЕДМІДЬ Д.А. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1522 |
ВЕДМІДЬ М.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
81 (24+26+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1523 |
ВЕДЬКАЛ В.Є. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1524 |
ВЕЙС А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
139 (54+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1525 |
ВЕКЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1526 |
ВЕКЛЧ Д.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
123 (54+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1527 |
ВЕЛЕГУРА О.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1528 |
ВЕЛИГОРСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
1529 |
ВЕЛИДЧУК О.Ю. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
108 (34+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1530 |
ВЕЛИКА К.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
140 (60+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1531 |
ВЕЛИКА М.Є. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1532 |
ВЕЛИКАЯ А.С. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
136 (48+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1533 |
ВЕЛИКОДНИЙ К.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1534 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1535 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1536 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Д.М. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1537 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Д.М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1538 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Д.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1539 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Є |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
99 (26+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1540 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Є.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1541 |
ВЕЛИЧКО М. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
128 (50+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1542 |
ВЕЛИЧКО О.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
4 |
46 (6+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1543 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Т.О. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1544 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Я.Ю. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
1545 |
ВЕНГЛІНСЬКИЙ М.Г. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1546 |
ВЕНЕТУЛІС О.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
121 (51+44+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1547 |
ВЕРАС Є.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1548 |
ВЕРБА А.А. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
5 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1549 |
ВЕРБА Д.Д. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
6 |
72 (32+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1550 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА А.І. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
6 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
1551 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА Г.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1552 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА К. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1553 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА К.С. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
9 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
1554 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА О.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
115 (42+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1555 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА О.М. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1556 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА П.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1557 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКИЙ В.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
111 (36+26+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1558 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1559 |
ВЕРБІВСЬКИЙ Б.І. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
4 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1560 |
ВЕРБОВА Г.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
140 (46+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1561 |
ВЕРБОЛОЗ А |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
8 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1562 |
ВЕРБОЛОЗ М.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1563 |
ВЕРВЕС М.Р. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1564 |
ВЕРГЕЛІС В.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1565 |
ВЕРГУЛЕНКО А.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1566 |
ВЕРГУН В.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1567 |
ВЕРГУН Є.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
82 (18+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1568 |
ВЕРГУН К.Ю. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1569 |
ВЕРЕАЩАКА К.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (22+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1570 |
ВЕРЕМЕЙЧИК М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1571 |
ВЕРЕМЕЙЧИК О.Е. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
118 (42+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1572 |
ВЕРЕМІЙ Г.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1573 |
ВЕРЕМІЙЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
136 (52+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1574 |
ВЕРЕСКУН А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1575 |
ВЕРЕСОВСЬКА А.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
103 (30+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1576 |
ВЕРЕТЕННІКОВ В.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1577 |
ВЕРЕЩАКА Б. . |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
130 (51+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1578 |
ВЕРЕЩАКА П.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1579 |
ВЕРМЕНКО В.Ю. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
9 |
101 (48+28+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1580 |
ВЕРНИГОРА Н.І. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1581 |
ВЕРНИГОРИ К.Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
92 (45+18+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1582 |
ВЕРСИТИЛОВА А.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
128 (36+46+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1583 |
ВЕРХОВЕЦЬКА А.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
135 (54+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1584 |
ВЕРХОГЛЯД К.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1585 |
ВЕРЧИК С.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
1586 |
ВЕРШИНІН Б.Є. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
6 |
140 (48+50+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1587 |
ВЕРШИЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1588 |
ВЕРШКОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
74 (12+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1589 |
ВЕСЕЛА Д.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1590 |
ВЕСЕЛОВ А.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1591 |
ВЕСЕЛОВ Р.Г. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1592 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКА А.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
123 (54+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1593 |
ВЕСТОРОПСЬКА О.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1594 |
ВЕСТОРОПСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
111 (24+38+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1595 |
ВЕШТАЛО Є.М. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1596 |
ВЄНІКОВА В.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1597 |
ВЄРЄТНОВА К.А. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
130 (48+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1598 |
ВЄТРЕНКО А.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
84 (30+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1599 |
ВЄТРОВ В.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1600 |
ВЄТРОВ В.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1601 |
ВЄТУХ В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
89 (18+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1602 |
ВИБЛА В.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
92 (28+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1603 |
ВИБЛА В.Е. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1604 |
ВИБЛА Е.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1605 |
ВИБЛИЙ Д.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1606 |
ВИБЛИЙ О.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
101 (42+24+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1607 |
ВИБОРНА А.Є. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
117 (44+31+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1608 |
ВИБОРНИЙ А.Б. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1609 |
ВИДАВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1610 |
ВИДИНЄЄВА А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1611 |
ВИДМИШ К.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1612 |
ВИННИК В. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1613 |
ВИННИК Ю.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1614 |
ВИННИЧЕНКО А.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1615 |
ВИНОГРАДОВ Б.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
7 |
109 (45+38+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1616 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА А.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
52 (9+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1617 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА А.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
124 (30+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1618 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА С.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
123 (42+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1619 |
ВИНОКУРОВА К.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1620 |
ВИСКРИБЕЦЬ В.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
1621 |
ВИСОЦЬКА А.А. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
158 (50+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1622 |
ВИСОЦЬКА А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1623 |
ВИСОЦЬКА В.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1624 |
ВИСОЦЬКА В.О. |
04439 |
смт. Солоне |
Тритузнянська СШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1625 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1626 |
ВИСОЧИН Є.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1627 |
ВИСОЧИНА М.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
118 (27+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1628 |
ВИСТОРОП Д.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1629 |
ВИСТОРОПСЬКА В.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
8 |
172 (60+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1630 |
ВИСТОРОПСЬКИЙ Г.Е. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1631 |
ВИТВИЦЬКА Д.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1632 |
ВИХРЕСТ О.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1633 |
ВИХРИСТ А.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
118 (40+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1634 |
ВИХРИСТ В.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
1635 |
ВИЧКІН Д.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1636 |
ВИШЕНСЬКА Д.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
134 (38+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1637 |
ВИШИНСЬКИЙ Г.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
35 (3+2+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1638 |
ВИШКУЛАТОВА К.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1639 |
ВИШНЕВЕЦЬКИЙ І.Д. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1640 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ Д.Е. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1641 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1642 |
ВИШНИВЕЦЬКА А.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1643 |
ВИШНЯ К.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1644 |
ВИШНЯ К.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1645 |
ВИШНЯКОВА М.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1646 |
ВІВТОНЕНКО К.Я. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
9 |
122 (42+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1647 |
ВІДАР П. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
116 (36+48+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1648 |
ВІЗЄР В.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
128 (45+46+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1649 |
ВІКАРЧУК К.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1650 |
ВІЛІСОВ А.Д. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1651 |
ВІЛЬХОВА П.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1652 |
ВІНІВІТЄВ К.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1653 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО М.Т. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1654 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО О.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1655 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО Т.М. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
7 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1656 |
ВІНКОВАТОВ Д.С. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1657 |
ВІННИК Ю.Р. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
75 (18+26+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1658 |
ВІННИЦЬКИЙ Є.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1659 |
ВІННІЧЕНКО Н.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
7 |
117 (57+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1660 |
ВІННІЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
79 (16+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1661 |
ВІНСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
1662 |
ВІНТОНЯК Д.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1663 |
ВІРЯСОВ Д.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1664 |
ВІСІЧ В.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
66 (14+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
1665 |
ВІСКОВАТОВ А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
124 (33+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1666 |
ВІСКОВАТОВ З.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1667 |
ВІСКУНОВА К |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
98 (48+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1668 |
ВІТВІЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1669 |
ВІТКОВСЬКА Х.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
119 (51+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1670 |
ВІТРЕНКО А.А. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
1671 |
ВІТРЕНКО В.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
110 (30+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1672 |
ВІТРЕНКО І.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1673 |
ВІТЬКО В.А. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
70 (30+6+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1674 |
ВІТЬКО С.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1675 |
ВЛАДЄЛЬЩІКОВ І.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
174 (57+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1676 |
ВЛАДИМИРОВ З.А. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
8 |
120 (27+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1677 |
ВЛАДИМИРСЬКИЙ А.Є. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
147 (54+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1678 |
ВЛАДІМІРОВА К.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1679 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
104 (36+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1680 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
120 (39+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1681 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1682 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Є.А. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1683 |
ВЛАСЕНКО І.О. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
9 |
164 (54+60+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1684 |
ВЛАСЕНКО К.Е. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
9 |
132 (42+46+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1685 |
ВЛАСЕНКО М.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1686 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Т.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1687 |
ВЛАСОВ Д.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1688 |
ВЛАСОВА В.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1689 |
ВЛАСОВА С.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1690 |
ВЛАСЮК К.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
140 (50+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
1691 |
ВЛАСЮК К.С. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1692 |
ВНУКОВ О.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1693 |
ВНУКОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1694 |
ВОБЛЕНКО В.Г. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1695 |
ВОВК А.Р. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1696 |
ВОВК А.Р. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1697 |
ВОВК Б.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
112 (36+24+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1698 |
ВОВК Б.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1699 |
ВОВК Д.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1700 |
ВОВК І.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1701 |
ВОВК К.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1702 |
ВОВК Я.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1703 |
ВОВКАЛОЙ Н |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1704 |
ВОВКОДАВ Д.А. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
1705 |
ВОВНЕНКО Н.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1706 |
ВОВЧЕНКО В.С. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1707 |
ВОВЧЕНКО И.О. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
4 |
104 (36+48+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1708 |
ВОВЧНЕКО А.Д. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
126 (46+46+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1709 |
ВОВЧУК К.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1710 |
ВОГВИНЕНКО А.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1711 |
ВОДОВОЗОВ Є.Д. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1712 |
ВОДОЛАГА Є.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1713 |
ВОДОПЬЯНОВА А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
110 (48+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1714 |
ВОДОПЯН А.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
1715 |
ВОДОПЯН В.Є. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
8 |
166 (60+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1716 |
ВОДОПЯНОВА В.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
154 (58+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1717 |
ВОЕВОДА С.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1718 |
ВОЄВОДІН І.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1719 |
ВОЖАКОВ Е.В. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
9 |
102 (36+20+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1720 |
ВОЗІЯНОВА Д.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
139 (54+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1721 |
ВОЗНЯК М.Я. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1722 |
ВОЙЛОВ А.Д. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
9 |
121 (54+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1723 |
ВОЙНА В.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1724 |
ВОЙТЕНКО К.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1725 |
ВОЙТЕНКО О.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1726 |
ВОЙТЕНКО П.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
97 (27+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1727 |
ВОЙТКО К.О. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
8 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1728 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Б.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1729 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ В.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
78 (42+14+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1730 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Л.О. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
126 (42+44+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1731 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1732 |
ВОЙТЮК Н.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
130 (51+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1733 |
ВОЙЦЕХОВСЬКА А. . |
04607 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 25 |
5 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1734 |
ВОЙЦЕХОВСЬКА Е.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1735 |
ВОЙЧИК Н.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1736 |
ВОЙШЕЛЬ В.Е. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1737 |
ВОЛЕВАЧ А.О. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
108 (54+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1738 |
ВОЛЕНКО К.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
145 (54+42+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1739 |
ВОЛИК М.Г. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1740 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1741 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ КВ. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
8 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1742 |
ВОЛІКОВА А.Р. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1743 |
ВОЛКОБОЙ М.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1744 |
ВОЛКОБОЙ О.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
107 (32+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1745 |
ВОЛКОВ Є.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1746 |
ВОЛКОВ Є.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1747 |
ВОЛКОВ Є.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1748 |
ВОЛКОВ І.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1749 |
ВОЛКОВ О.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
1750 |
ВОЛКОВА А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1751 |
ВОЛКОВА А.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
122 (34+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1752 |
ВОЛКОВА В.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
68 (27+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1753 |
ВОЛКОВА Д. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
124 (52+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1754 |
ВОЛКОВА Л.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1755 |
ВОЛКОВА Я.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1756 |
ВОЛКОВА Я.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1757 |
ВОЛКОВІНСЬКИЙ Я.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
124 (48+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1758 |
ВОЛКОТРУБ Г.Б. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1759 |
ВОЛНЯНСЬКА К.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1760 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА Д.М. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
8 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1761 |
ВОЛОВИК А.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1762 |
ВОЛОВИК В.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1763 |
ВОЛОВІКОВА І.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
141 (60+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1764 |
ВОЛОДИМИРОВ П.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
53 (12+16+25) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1765 |
ВОЛОДІН Г.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
146 (42+52+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1766 |
ВОЛОДІН К.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1767 |
ВОЛОДЬКІН В.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1768 |
ВОЛОДЬКО О.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
117 (36+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1769 |
ВОЛОК Д.Л. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1770 |
ВОЛОК Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
92 (24+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1771 |
ВОЛОК Н.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
110 (51+36+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1772 |
ВОЛОК С.М. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1773 |
ВОЛОКИТА В.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1774 |
ВОЛОСЯН В.М. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1775 |
ВОЛОХОВ Р.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1776 |
ВОЛОХОВА В.Е. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1777 |
ВОЛОЧАЙ Т.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1778 |
ВОЛОШЕНКО Д.С. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
146 (44+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1779 |
ВОЛОШИН В.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1780 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.В. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1781 |
ВОЛОШИН Є.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
79 (22+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1782 |
ВОЛОШИН С.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1783 |
ВОЛОШИНА А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
130 (40+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1784 |
ВОЛОШИНА В.В. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1785 |
ВОЛОШИНА Є.О. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
7 |
117 (39+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1786 |
ВОЛОШИНА І.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1787 |
ВОЛОШИНА І.П. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1788 |
ВОЛОШИНА К.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
6 |
89 (34+37+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1789 |
ВОЛОШИНА К.Р. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1790 |
ВОЛОШИНА М.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
130 (40+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1791 |
ВОЛОШИНА О.Ю. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
139 (54+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1792 |
ВОЛОШИНА С.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1793 |
ВОЛОШІН М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
107 (45+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1794 |
ВОЛОШКО Є.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
76 (18+24+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1795 |
ВОЛОШКО К.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1796 |
ВОЛОШКО Ю.І. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1797 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО А.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1798 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО К.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1799 |
ВОЛОЩУК С.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
1800 |
ВОНДАР Д.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1801 |
ВОРОБИОВА А.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (24+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1802 |
ВОРОБЙОВ А.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1803 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Б.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
115 (36+34+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1804 |
ВОРОБЙОВ М.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1805 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
154 (57+54+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1806 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.К. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1807 |
ВОРОБЙОВА К.А. |
04219 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1808 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Т.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
1809 |
ВОРОБЬЙОВ Є.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1810 |
ВОРОНА О.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
10 |
77 (36+10+31) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1811 |
ВОРОНЕНКО Д.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1812 |
ВОРОНЕНКОВ М.Ю. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (50+32+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1813 |
ВОРОНИЧ В.Є. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1814 |
ВОРОНІН Р.Є. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
48 (18+16+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1815 |
ВОРОНІНА К.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1816 |
ВОРОНІНА К.О. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1817 |
ВОРОНІНА С.П. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1818 |
ВОРОНІЧ В.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1819 |
ВОРОНКІН В.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1820 |
ВОРОНКІН Ю.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
96 (42+14+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1821 |
ВОРОНКІНА І.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1822 |
ВОРОНКО Є.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
56 (8+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1823 |
ВОРОНКО Р.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
128 (36+38+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1824 |
ВОРОНКО Р.Р. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1825 |
ВОРОНКОВ Д.К. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1826 |
ВОРОНКОВ Н.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1827 |
ВОРОНОВ М.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1828 |
ВОРОНОВА А.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
88 (18+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
1829 |
ВОРОНОВА А.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1830 |
ВОРОНОВА В.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
92 (32+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
1831 |
ВОРОНЦОВА Д.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
141 (54+60+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1832 |
ВОРОНЧИХИН В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
68 (12+22+34) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1833 |
ВОРОНЮК Д.І. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1834 |
ВОРОНЮК О.Ф. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
109 (36+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1835 |
ВОРОПАЄВ В.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
82 (22+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1836 |
ВОРОПІНОВ В.Н. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
133 (48+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1837 |
ВОРОТИЛО К.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1838 |
ВОРОТИНЦЕВА М.Є. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
133 (51+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1839 |
ВОРОТИНЦЕВА Т.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1840 |
ВОРОТІЛОВА В.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
102 (26+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1841 |
ВОРОТНІЧЕНКО А |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1842 |
ВОСКАНЯН О.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
95 (42+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1843 |
ВОСКОБОЙНИК Б.Д. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1844 |
ВОТИНЦЕВА О.С. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
171 (60+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1845 |
ВОТЧЕНКО В.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1846 |
ВОТЧЕНКОВА Т.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1847 |
ВОТЯКОВ В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
83 (36+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1848 |
ВОЩИНА В.К. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1849 |
ВРАБІЄ В.Г. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
5 |
61 (20+17+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1850 |
ВРУБЛЕВСЬКА С.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1851 |
ВРУБЛІВСЬКА К.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (38+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1852 |
ВРЯШНИК Г.І. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1853 |
ВРЯШНИК Н.І. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1854 |
ВТОРИГІН Є.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
122 (57+34+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1855 |
ВУЖВА С.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
7 |
117 (21+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1856 |
ВУКОЛОВА П.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1857 |
ВУСАТИЙ А.Р. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1858 |
ВУСАТИЙ О.В. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
8 |
59 (18+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1859 |
ВЮННИК Н.С. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1860 |
ВЯЗІНЬКО М.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1861 |
ВЯЗОВСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1862 |
ВЯЛА В.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1863 |
ВЯЛЬКО Ю.І. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
6 |
73 (36+29+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1864 |
ГАБОВСКАЯ А.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
62 (10+26+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1865 |
ГАБРИЛЬЧУК А |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1866 |
ГАБРИСЬ Л.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1867 |
ГАВА О.С. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1868 |
ГАВАТЮК Ж.О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1869 |
ГАВВА Д.Ю. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
133 (48+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1870 |
ГАВРАСЬ Д.О. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1871 |
ГАВРЕШ І.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
37 (15+14+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1872 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
75 (20+19+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1873 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО В.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1874 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО В.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
132 (54+32+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1875 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Г.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
8 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1876 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
104 (38+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1877 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1878 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО М.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
89 (39+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1879 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО О.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1880 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО П.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1881 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Р.М. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
6 |
57 (26+17+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1882 |
ГАВРИЛИНА А.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1883 |
ГАВРИЛОВ Б.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1884 |
ГАВРИЛОВ Г.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
83 (27+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1885 |
ГАВРИЛОВ К.М. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1886 |
ГАВРИЛОВ Р.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1887 |
ГАВРИЛОВА Д.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
125 (48+34+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1888 |
ГАВРИЛОВА С.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1889 |
ГАВРИЛОВА С.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1890 |
ГАВРИЛОВА Т.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1891 |
ГАВРИЛОЄ М.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
6 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1892 |
ГАВРИЛЮК В.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1893 |
ГАВРИЛЮК М.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1894 |
ГАВРИЛЮК М.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1895 |
ГАВРИЛЮК О.В. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
9 |
102 (42+28+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1896 |
ГАВРИЛЯСТИЙ В.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
64 (24+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1897 |
ГАВРИШ А.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
1898 |
ГАВРИШ В.І. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
1899 |
ГАВРІН А.А. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1900 |
ГАВРОНСЬКИЙ В.І. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
10 |
56 (18+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1901 |
ГАВРЮШИН В.А. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
8 |
85 (21+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1902 |
ГАГАРСЬКИЙ Ю.К. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
1903 |
ГАГУА М.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1904 |
ГАДЖАЛІЄВА А.Г. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
122 (48+42+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1905 |
ГАДЖИЄВ Б.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1906 |
ГАДИК Ф.І. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
131 (54+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1907 |
ГАДЯЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1908 |
ГАЄВСЬКА А.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1909 |
ГАЖЕВАЛОВ А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
1910 |
ГАЖУР Ю.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
1911 |
ГАЗАРОВА А.Е. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
129 (42+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1912 |
ГАЙ Б.Г. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1913 |
ГАЙБЕЙ Є.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1914 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА А.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
5 |
89 (24+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
1915 |
ГАЙДА Є.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
128 (42+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1916 |
ГАЙДАЙ К.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
8 |
79 (27+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1917 |
ГАЙДАК В.Ю. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
1918 |
ГАЙДАМАЩУК Є.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
102 (30+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1919 |
ГАЙДАР Д.Е. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
107 (32+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1920 |
ГАЙДАР Я.Ю. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
7 |
103 (39+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1921 |
ГАЙДАРА С |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
1922 |
ГАЙДАШ Ф.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1923 |
ГАЙДУК Г.Д. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1924 |
ГАЙДУК М.М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
9 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
1925 |
ГАЙДУК Н.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
130 (38+38+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1926 |
ГАЙДУК О.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1927 |
ГАЙДУКОВ В.К. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1928 |
ГАЙКОВСЬКА А.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1929 |
ГАЙТ В.О. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
84 (20+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1930 |
ГАЙШИНЕЦЬ О.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1931 |
ГАК А.О. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
7 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1932 |
ГАЛАБУД С.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
132 (48+44+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1933 |
ГАЛАГАН В.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1934 |
ГАЛАГАНОВ Н.М. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
8 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1935 |
ГАЛАГУЗА П.С. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1936 |
ГАЛАЙ В.С. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
119 (36+34+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1937 |
ГАЛАЙДА А.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1938 |
ГАЛАЙДА К.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1939 |
ГАЛАЙДА М.В. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
148 (52+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
1940 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК Д.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1941 |
ГАЛАК А.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1942 |
ГАЛАК Д.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1943 |
ГАЛАК Д.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1944 |
ГАЛАН Р.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
121 (45+24+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1945 |
ГАЛАНІНА К.К. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1946 |
ГАЛАТА В.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
1947 |
ГАЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1948 |
ГАЛЕНЧИК А.С. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
83 (33+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1949 |
ГАЛИНСЬКИЙ Г.Д. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1950 |
ГАЛИЧ Б.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1951 |
ГАЛИШИН О.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1952 |
ГАЛІЛЕЙ О.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1953 |
ГАЛІМОВА А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
125 (46+31+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1954 |
ГАЛІЦАН К.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1955 |
ГАЛІЦИН С.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
3 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1956 |
ГАЛІЧ К.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1957 |
ГАЛІЧЕНКО К.Є. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1958 |
ГАЛІЧИЙ В.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
98 (30+30+38) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1959 |
ГАЛКІН С.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
80 (24+10+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1960 |
ГАЛКІНА А.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
111 (54+32+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1961 |
ГАЛКІНА І.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1962 |
ГАЛКО Д.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1963 |
ГАЛКОВСЬКА Я.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1964 |
ГАЛУСТОВ В.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1965 |
ГАЛУШКА А.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
145 (51+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1966 |
ГАЛУШКА Ю.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
125 (38+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1967 |
ГАЛЬ В.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
1968 |
ГАЛЬ П.Р. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1969 |
ГАЛЬКЕВИЧА М.А. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
58 (12+6+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1970 |
ГАЛЬЦЕВА К.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
24 (24+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1971 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1972 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1973 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО К.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
1974 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО Н.Є. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1975 |
ГАЛЮЧЕК А.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1976 |
ГАЛЯН Б.Б. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1977 |
ГАМАН А.О. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1978 |
ГАНГАЛ О.В. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (48+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
1979 |
ГАНГАЛО Б.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1980 |
ГАНДЗЮК А.О. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
9 |
132 (42+38+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1981 |
ГАНЕНКО А.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1982 |
ГАНЗЮК А.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1983 |
ГАНОЦЬКА Р.Ю. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
1984 |
ГАНЦ М.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
85 (33+32+20) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1985 |
ГАНЦЕВ В.Я. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
1986 |
ГАНЦУРА Д.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
1987 |
ГАНЦУРА К |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
137 (44+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
1988 |
ГАПОНЕНКО В.С. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1989 |
ГАПОНЕНКО П.П. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
1990 |
ГАПОНЕНКО Р.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (24+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1991 |
ГАПОНОВ К.О. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
1992 |
ГАПОНОВ М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1993 |
ГАПОНОВ О.П. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1994 |
ГАРАГАН О.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (39+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
1995 |
ГАРАГУЛЯ А.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1996 |
ГАРАЖА Д |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1997 |
ГАРАМ В.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
56 (24+10+22) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1998 |
ГАРАМОВ В.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1999 |
ГАРАПКО А.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
76 (18+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2000 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО А.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2001 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО Г.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2002 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО І.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
106 (22+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2003 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО І.Я. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2004 |
ГАРБОВСЬКА М.П. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
76 (18+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2005 |
ГАРБУЗ Є.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
11 |
125 (48+40+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2006 |
ГАРБУЗ І.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2007 |
ГАРБУЗ О.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2008 |
ГАРБУЗЮК А.К. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
142 (54+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2009 |
ГАРКАВИЙ Є.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
124 (52+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
2010 |
ГАРКІНА В.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2011 |
ГАРКУША Д.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2012 |
ГАРКУША Д.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2013 |
ГАРКУША І.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2014 |
ГАРКУША П.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2015 |
ГАРКУША С.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2016 |
ГАРМАШ А.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
116 (45+42+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2017 |
ГАРМАШ В.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
89 (20+35+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2018 |
ГАРМАШ В.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
100 (45+36+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2019 |
ГАРМАШ В.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
130 (36+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2020 |
ГАРМАШ Є.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2021 |
ГАРМАШ І.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
114 (54+20+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2022 |
ГАРМАШОВА А.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (21+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2023 |
ГАРУС Д.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2024 |
ГАРУС О.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2025 |
ГАРЬКАВА К.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2026 |
ГАРЬКАВА Л.Є. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
95 (42+16+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2027 |
ГАРЬКАВЕНКО Є.В. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2028 |
ГАСАНОВ Н.Н. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
130 (48+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2029 |
ГАСІМОВАЇ Р.Ю. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
6 |
56 (22+6+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2030 |
ГАСІЧ Г.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
94 (18+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2031 |
ГАСПАРЯН М.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2032 |
ГАТИЛО В.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
6 |
163 (58+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2033 |
ГАФИКІНА Є.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
121 (36+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2034 |
ГАЦЕНКО В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2035 |
ГАЦУРА Д.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2036 |
ГАЦЬКО А.Д. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2037 |
ГАЮН Д.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
142 (52+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2038 |
ГАЮН Т.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
116 (42+28+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2039 |
ГВІЛДІС А.І. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2040 |
ГВІНІАШВІЛІ В.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2041 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА А.Ю. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
2042 |
ГЕБЕЛЬ А.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
148 (48+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2043 |
ГЕВКО Р.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
2044 |
ГЕВОНДЯН О.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2045 |
ГЕВОРГЯН Н.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2046 |
ГЕГА М.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2047 |
ГЕГЕДОШ Б.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
2048 |
ГЕЗЕНКО К.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2049 |
ГЕЗИК С.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
64 (20+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2050 |
ГЕЙКО К.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
88 (21+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2051 |
ГЕЙКО М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2052 |
ГЕЙКО О.І. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2053 |
ГЕЙКО О.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2054 |
ГЕКК А.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
68 (38+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2055 |
ГЕККІЄВА Ф.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
133 (42+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2056 |
ГЕЛЕНКО Л.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
2057 |
ГЕЛЕНКО С.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2058 |
ГЕМУК О.В. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
2059 |
ГЕНКІНА О.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
137 (50+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2060 |
ГЕОРГІЦЕ В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
122 (44+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2061 |
ГЕРАЙМОВИЧ М.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2062 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2063 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО АО. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
5 |
83 (28+25+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2064 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО В.І. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2065 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО В.І. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
145 (42+52+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2066 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Е.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2067 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.О. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
3 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
2068 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
145 (51+36+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2069 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Ю.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
10 |
116 (36+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2070 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ В.В. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
7 |
106 (45+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2071 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ Є.Ю. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
3 |
68 (36+24+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
2072 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ Т.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
112 (45+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2073 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА В.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2074 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА К.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2075 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2076 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Ю.К. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2077 |
ГЕРАСИМУК І.О. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
7 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2078 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК Є.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
128 (44+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2079 |
ГЕРАСКІН В.Г. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2080 |
ГЕРАСМЕНКО Ю.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
97 (38+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2081 |
ГЕРАСЮК Є.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
2082 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО М.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2083 |
ГЕРБЕР Г.Т. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
106 (40+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2084 |
ГЕРБУТ А.Р. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
2085 |
ГЕРМАН А.Д. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2086 |
ГЕРМАН Д.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2087 |
ГЕРНІК К.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
109 (33+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2088 |
ГЕТМАНЕНКО В |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
116 (42+34+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2089 |
ГЕТРИК Є.С. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
2090 |
ГЕТЬМАН Д.А. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
88 (33+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2091 |
ГЕТЬМАН К.Д. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2092 |
ГЕТЬМАНЦЕВА В.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2093 |
ГЕЧУ І.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
148 (48+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2094 |
ГИРМАН М.Ю. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
8 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2095 |
ГИРЯ К.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
97 (28+37+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2096 |
ГИЩАК Б.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
112 (39+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2097 |
ГІГОЛЯН А.П. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
83 (30+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2098 |
ГІДРАЙТІС А.А. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
108 (22+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2099 |
ГІЛАН В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
73 (36+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2100 |
ГІНІЯТУЛІНА В.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2101 |
ГІНІЯТУЛЛІН Б.Ф. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2102 |
ГІНЬКО В.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
8 |
104 (45+22+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2103 |
ГІРЕНКО Д.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
118 (42+42+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2104 |
ГІРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2105 |
ГІРЕНКО Є.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
142 (52+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2106 |
ГІРЛІНА В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2107 |
ГІРНИК З.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2108 |
ГІТАЛОВА Є.Т. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
119 (36+46+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2109 |
ГІТЛІН Д.Л. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2110 |
ГІЧКО В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
109 (40+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2111 |
ГІЧКО В.Є. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2112 |
ГЛАВАЦЬКИЙ М.К. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2113 |
ГЛАДІЛІНА О.С. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2114 |
ГЛАДКА А.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
9 |
116 (36+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2115 |
ГЛАДКА Д.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2116 |
ГЛАДКА П.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
118 (42+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2117 |
ГЛАДКА С.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2118 |
ГЛАДКА Т.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
160 (60+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2119 |
ГЛАДКИЙ К.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2120 |
ГЛАДКИХ М.Ю. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
8 |
161 (60+50+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2121 |
ГЛАДКОВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
82 (33+20+29) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2122 |
ГЛАДСЬКИХ Ю.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2123 |
ГЛАДУШ К.А. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
2124 |
ГЛАЗКОВА К.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2125 |
ГЛАЗКОВОЇ П.В. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
4 |
124 (42+36+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2126 |
ГЛАЗОВИЙ РУСТАМ Р.А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2127 |
ГЛАЗУНОВА С.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2128 |
ГЛЄБОВА О.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2129 |
ГЛИБОЧЕНКО С.Є. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
8 |
94 (21+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2130 |
ГЛИНЯНА М.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2131 |
ГЛИНЯНСЬКА Д.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2132 |
ГЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2133 |
ГЛОДНИЙ М.Д. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2134 |
ГЛОТОВ І.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
152 (51+50+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2135 |
ГЛОТОВА Л.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
2136 |
ГЛУУЕНКО В.В. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (24+28+14) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2137 |
ГЛУХОВ А.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2138 |
ГЛУХОВ В.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2139 |
ГЛУХОВ Г.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
80 (30+42+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2140 |
ГЛУХОВ М.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2141 |
ГЛУХОВА К.Л. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
9 |
126 (54+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2142 |
ГЛУХОВА Т.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2143 |
ГЛУХОВЧЕНКО І.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
126 (54+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2144 |
ГЛУШКО С.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2145 |
ГЛУШКО Я. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
6 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2146 |
ГЛУШКОВА В.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
134 (54+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2147 |
ГЛУШКОВА К.Є. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2148 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2149 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Л.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
105 (30+26+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2150 |
ГЛУЩИК М.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2151 |
ГЛУЩУК Д.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2152 |
ГЛУЩУК К.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
91 (38+23+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2153 |
ГЛЯНЬКО В.В. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
7 |
118 (39+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
2154 |
ГЛЯНЬКО В.В. |
04411 |
|
|
7 |
118 (39+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
|
2155 |
ГЛЯНЬКО Д.Д. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
5 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2156 |
ГЛЯНЬКО М.М. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2157 |
ГНАТЕНКО А. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
114 (44+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2158 |
ГНАТОВИЧ Р.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2159 |
ГНАТУСЬКО Д.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2160 |
ГНАТЮК П.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2161 |
ГНАТЮК Р.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
79 (27+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2162 |
ГНЕЗДІЛОВА С.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2163 |
ГНЕННА А.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
80 (18+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2164 |
ГНЕННА О.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2165 |
ГНЕУШ А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2166 |
ГНЄЗДІЛОВА А.І. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
64 (12+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2167 |
ГНІДІН А.А. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2168 |
ГОВОРУХА А.А. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2169 |
ГОВОРУХА Г.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
105 (45+38+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2170 |
ГОВОРУХА Д.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
138 (44+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2171 |
ГОВОРУХА Р.А. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
6 |
166 (52+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2172 |
ГОВОРУХА С.А. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2173 |
ГОВТВА Д.Ю. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
73 (33+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2174 |
ГОГЕРЧАК А.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
102 (32+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2175 |
ГОГОХІЯ Т.М. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2176 |
ГОГОЦ О.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
62 (16+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2177 |
ГОГУАДЗЕ С.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
110 (39+32+39) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2178 |
ГОДУН Л.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2179 |
ГОДУН О.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2180 |
ГОДЬКО Ю.С. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2181 |
ГОЖ Г.О. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2182 |
ГОЙДА І.І. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
10 |
57 (24+14+19) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2183 |
ГОЛДА Д.Є. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2184 |
ГОЛЕВА А.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2185 |
ГОЛЕНКО А.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
125 (50+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2186 |
ГОЛЕНКОВА К.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2187 |
ГОЛІКОВ М.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
14 (0+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2188 |
ГОЛІКОВА А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2189 |
ГОЛІНЬКО Ю.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
6 |
124 (38+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2190 |
ГОЛОБКА С.С. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
70 (20+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2191 |
ГОЛОБОКОВА А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2192 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Б.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2193 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО В.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2194 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО К.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2195 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО К.С. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2196 |
ГОЛОВАНЕНКО МА. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2197 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ В.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
3 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2198 |
ГОЛОВАТА К.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2199 |
ГОЛОВАЧОВА Є.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2200 |
ГОЛОВЕНЬ В.Д. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
86 (18+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2201 |
ГОЛОВІН А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2202 |
ГОЛОВІНОВА Є.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
92 (26+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2203 |
ГОЛОВІР А.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
85 (28+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
2204 |
ГОЛОВКО А.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
129 (54+26+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2205 |
ГОЛОВКО А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
99 (36+29+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2206 |
ГОЛОВКО А.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
2207 |
ГОЛОВКО В.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2208 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2209 |
ГОЛОВКО Є.Ю. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
85 (24+41+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2210 |
ГОЛОВКО І.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
136 (46+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2211 |
ГОЛОВКО М.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2212 |
ГОЛОВКО М.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
112 (34+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2213 |
ГОЛОВКО М.С. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2214 |
ГОЛОВКО М.Ю. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2215 |
ГОЛОВКО Н.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2216 |
ГОЛОВКО О.Є. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
9 |
132 (54+40+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2217 |
ГОЛОВКО О.С. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2218 |
ГОЛОВКО Т.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
99 (30+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2219 |
ГОЛОВКО Т.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
2220 |
ГОЛОВКО Ю.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
7 |
124 (45+40+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
2221 |
ГОЛОВКО Ю.О. |
04411 |
|
|
7 |
124 (45+40+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
|
2222 |
ГОЛОВНЯ А.Ю. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2223 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2224 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО С.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
107 (54+16+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2225 |
ГОЛОВЯТИНСЬКА В.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
109 (40+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2226 |
ГОЛОД К.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2227 |
ГОЛОЛОБОВ З.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2228 |
ГОЛОЛОБОВ Т.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2229 |
ГОЛОЛОБОВ Я.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2230 |
ГОЛОСОВ К.Є. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2231 |
ГОЛОСОВ Р.Є. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2232 |
ГОЛОТА М.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
159 (60+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2233 |
ГОЛОТА О.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
58 (16+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
2234 |
ГОЛТВЯНИК М.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
117 (48+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2235 |
ГОЛУБ А.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2236 |
ГОЛУБ В.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2237 |
ГОЛУБ В.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
9 |
149 (60+46+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
2238 |
ГОЛУБ Д.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2239 |
ГОЛУБ Д.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2240 |
ГОЛУБ Д.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
108 (48+28+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2241 |
ГОЛУБ І.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
134 (36+44+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2242 |
ГОЛУБ К.К. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
5 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2243 |
ГОЛУБ Л.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
7 |
100 (27+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2244 |
ГОЛУБ М.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (48+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
2245 |
ГОЛУБ Н.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2246 |
ГОЛУБ П.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
48 (20+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2247 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО В.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2248 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО І.Є. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
2249 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО І.Є. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
2250 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО К.Г. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
4 |
80 (42+24+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2251 |
ГОЛУБЄВ Н.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2252 |
ГОЛУБЄВА Д.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2253 |
ГОЛУБИЦЬКА А.П. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
6 |
154 (48+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2254 |
ГОЛУБИЦЬКА Г.М. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2255 |
ГОЛУБИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
2256 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ Д.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2257 |
ГОЛУБОК П.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
74 (36+30+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2258 |
ГОЛУБЯТНИКОВА Л.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
146 (44+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2259 |
ГОЛЬСЬКА В.Р. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
171 (60+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2260 |
ГОЛЬЦЕВА А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2261 |
ГОЛЯКОВА Є.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2262 |
ГОЛЯНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2263 |
ГОМАНКОВА С.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2264 |
ГОМОН А.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2265 |
ГОНЗЕНКО В.Д. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
121 (54+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2266 |
ГОНОХОВА К.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
10 (4+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2267 |
ГОНОХОВА М.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
82 (42+24+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2268 |
ГОНТАР В.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2269 |
ГОНТАР Е.І. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
127 (54+34+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2270 |
ГОНТАР Т.Ю. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2271 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО Д.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
9 |
101 (48+28+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2272 |
ГОНТАРУК К.О. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2273 |
ГОНЧAР К.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
86 (18+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2274 |
ГОНЧАР А.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
156 (58+40+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2275 |
ГОНЧАР Д.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2276 |
ГОНЧАР Д.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2277 |
ГОНЧАР Є.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
96 (45+32+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2278 |
ГОНЧАР М.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
125 (48+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2279 |
ГОНЧАР О.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2280 |
ГОНЧАР О.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
115 (38+47+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2281 |
ГОНЧАР Ю.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2282 |
ГОНЧАРЕНГО П.І. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
130 (36+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2283 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2284 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2285 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.Г. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
122 (38+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2286 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
134 (48+42+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2287 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО К.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
140 (57+50+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2288 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2289 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.Є. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
138 (60+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2290 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО О.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
142 (54+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2291 |
ГОНЧАРКО М.Д. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
28 (12+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2292 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.Г. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2293 |
ГОНЧАРОВА СО. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
127 (46+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2294 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2295 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
89 (24+35+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2296 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
99 (42+32+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2297 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Е.Є. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
128 (46+34+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
2298 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Є.К. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
117 (44+31+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2299 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Є.К. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2300 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
145 (60+42+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2301 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.В. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2302 |
ГОНЧАРУК А.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
119 (46+31+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2303 |
ГОНЧАРУК А.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2304 |
ГОНЧАРУК Б.О. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
113 (38+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2305 |
ГОНЧАРУК Д.Д. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
142 (54+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2306 |
ГОПАЙЦА І.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
53 (22+17+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2307 |
ГОПАЙЦА Я.І. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
68 (32+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2308 |
ГОПАЦА Є.Г. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
6 |
57 (24+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2309 |
ГОПКА Н.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2310 |
ГОРА Д.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2311 |
ГОРБ А.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
9 |
93 (30+32+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2312 |
ГОРБ Д.М. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
2313 |
ГОРБ К.Ю. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
116 (44+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2314 |
ГОРБ М.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
44 (26+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2315 |
ГОРБ О.П. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
7 |
137 (57+46+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2316 |
ГОРБАНОВСКИЙ А.С. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
69 (18+20+31) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2317 |
ГОРБАНЬ Е.М. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2318 |
ГОРБАНЬ Е.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2319 |
ГОРБАНЬ С.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
142 (46+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2320 |
ГОРБАНЬОВ В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2321 |
ГОРБАНЬОВА А.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
115 (36+43+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2322 |
ГОРБАРЕНКО М.І. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
66 (14+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2323 |
ГОРБАРУК А.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2324 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО К. . |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
76 (18+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2325 |
ГОРБАТОВ Р.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2326 |
ГОРБАТОВ Я.Г. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2327 |
ГОРБАТЮК А.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2328 |
ГОРБАТЮК А.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2329 |
ГОРБАТЮК Д.П. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
74 (39+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2330 |
ГОРБАЧОВ Д.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2331 |
ГОРБАЧОВА А.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2332 |
ГОРБАЧОВА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2333 |
ГОРБЕГКА Я |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2334 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2335 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.Б. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
2336 |
ГОРБЕНКО В.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
77 (24+19+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2337 |
ГОРБЕНКО М.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2338 |
ГОРБЕНКО Р.С. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2339 |
ГОРБОНОС Д.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2340 |
ГОРБОНОС І.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
95 (42+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2341 |
ГОРБОНОС С.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
86 (24+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2342 |
ГОРБУНОВА А.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2343 |
ГОРБУНОВА В.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2344 |
ГОРГАН В.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2345 |
ГОРДАШ О.М. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
9 |
121 (54+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2346 |
ГОРДЕЕВ Г |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2347 |
ГОРДЄЄВ М.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2348 |
ГОРДЄЄВ Ю.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2349 |
ГОРДЗІЄВСКІЙ В.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2350 |
ГОРДІЄВИЧ А.Б. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2351 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Є.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
122 (48+36+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2352 |
ГОРДІЄНКО І.Р. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2353 |
ГОРДІЄНКО І.Ю. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
2354 |
ГОРДІЄНКО К.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2355 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Л.М. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
2356 |
ГОРДІЄНКО М.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
2357 |
ГОРДІЄНКО М.Ю. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2358 |
ГОРДІЙЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2359 |
ГОРДНИСЬКА В.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
76 (24+10+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2360 |
ГОРЕЛА Л.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
69 (18+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2361 |
ГОРЕЛА О.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
125 (42+34+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2362 |
ГОРЕЛЕНКО М.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2363 |
ГОРЕЛИШЕВА Ю.Р. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2364 |
ГОРЕМИКІНА М.М. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2365 |
ГОРЕСЛАВЕЦЬ У.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
34 (16+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2366 |
ГОРЕЯН А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2367 |
ГОРЄЛОВА К.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
2368 |
ГОРЄЛОВА П.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2369 |
ГОРЖИЙ В.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2370 |
ГОРЖІЙ О.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2371 |
ГОРІЛЕЙЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2372 |
ГОРІШНЯК І.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2373 |
ГОРКІН Н.Р. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
10 |
108 (48+32+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2374 |
ГОРЛАНОВ Д.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2375 |
ГОРЛАЧ О.Р. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
5 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
2376 |
ГОРЛЕНКО Д |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
127 (45+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2377 |
ГОРЛОВА Н.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
86 (18+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2378 |
ГОРНИЧ І.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2379 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Г |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2380 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2381 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Д.Д. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2382 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2383 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2384 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ І.Р. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2385 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ К.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
130 (52+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2386 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ М.А. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2387 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ О.Р. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
5 |
97 (24+31+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2388 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Т.О. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
2389 |
ГОРОБІЙ К.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
7 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2390 |
ГОРОВА А.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
52 (20+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2391 |
ГОРОВА С.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2392 |
ГОРОВЕЦЬ М.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2393 |
ГОРОВИЙ Б.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
109 (50+29+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2394 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ В.Б. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
85 (27+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2395 |
ГОРОДИЦЬКА В.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2396 |
ГОРОДНІЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
175 (60+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2397 |
ГОРОДОВИЧ А.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2398 |
ГОРОЖАНИН И.И. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
88 (42+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2399 |
ГОРОНЕСКУЛ К.Г. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
77 (12+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2400 |
ГОРОШКО А.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2401 |
ГОРОШКО Н.Є. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2402 |
ГОРПИНИЧ Б.Г. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2403 |
ГОРР С.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2404 |
ГОРСЬКИХ Д.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2405 |
ГОРШЕНЄВА В.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2406 |
ГОРШКОВА Д.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
151 (60+48+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2407 |
ГОРЯЙНОВА І.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2408 |
ГОРЯНА А.К. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
6 |
105 (34+35+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2409 |
ГОРЯНА А.М. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
6 |
93 (28+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2410 |
ГОРЯНА В.Р. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
131 (40+37+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2411 |
ГОРЯНА Д.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2412 |
ГОРЯНЕЦЬ Я.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
92 (30+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2413 |
ГОРЯНСЬКА О.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
74 (30+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2414 |
ГОРЯНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
83 (28+19+36) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2415 |
ГОРЯНСЬКИЙ П.О. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
8 |
141 (57+32+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2416 |
ГОСАЛОВ Ю.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
141 (54+38+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2417 |
ГОСПОД В.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
80 (18+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2418 |
ГОСПОДИН А.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
52 (16+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2419 |
ГОСТЄВА Є.Є. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
66 (56+10+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2420 |
ГОСТІЩЕВА М.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
145 (57+54+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2421 |
ГОТЬВАН В.В. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
50 (24+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
2422 |
ГОЦЕЛЮК І.В. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
2423 |
ГОЦИК А.А. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2424 |
ГОЦІЙ А.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2425 |
ГОЦІРІДЗЕ Н.Г. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2426 |
ГОЦУЛЯК Є.Є. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2427 |
ГОЦЬКА А.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2428 |
ГРАБКО Д.М. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
8 |
121 (45+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2429 |
ГРАБКО І.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
7 |
131 (54+40+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2430 |
ГРАБОВА М.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2431 |
ГРАБОВЕНКО Д.Л. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2432 |
ГРАВЕР С.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2433 |
ГРАПКО Г.Р. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2434 |
ГРАПКО І.Р. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2435 |
ГРАСЕВИЧ А.І. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2436 |
ГРАЧОВ А.І. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
9 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2437 |
ГРАЧОВА Є.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2438 |
ГРАЩЕНКОВ К.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2439 |
ГРЕБЕНИК Є.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2440 |
ГРЕБЕНИК Є.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2441 |
ГРЕБЕНКО В.К. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2442 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК І.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2443 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Н.П. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2444 |
ГРЕК Д.С. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2445 |
ГРЕК О.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
3 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2446 |
ГРЕСЬ Л.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
5 |
136 (50+38+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
2447 |
ГРЕХОВОДОВА Є.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
116 (44+38+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2448 |
ГРЕЦЬКИЙ С.І. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
102 (32+44+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2449 |
ГРЕЧАНА А.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
5 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2450 |
ГРЕЧАНИК Є.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2451 |
ГРЕЧАНОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2452 |
ГРЕЧЕНКО Є.С. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
5 |
69 (20+25+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2453 |
ГРЕЧИН В.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
82 (26+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2454 |
ГРЕЧИНА А.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2455 |
ГРЕЧКА В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2456 |
ГРЕЧКА І.Р. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
9 |
140 (54+58+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2457 |
ГРЕЧКА Н.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
100 (42+36+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2458 |
ГРЕЧКО А.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2459 |
ГРЕЧКО Д.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2460 |
ГРЕЧКО М.О. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
7 |
91 (42+26+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2461 |
ГРЕЧУК Б.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
81 (42+6+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2462 |
ГРЄБЦОВ Є.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
83 (27+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2463 |
ГРИБ Б.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2464 |
ГРИБ Н.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2465 |
ГРИБ О.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
62 (30+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2466 |
ГРИБОВ Д.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2467 |
ГРИВА Д.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2468 |
ГРИВА М.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
79 (24+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2469 |
ГРИВЦЕВ В.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
98 (30+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2470 |
ГРИГОРАШ Д.В. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
2471 |
ГРИГОРЕВСЬКА І.І. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
113 (50+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2472 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
10 |
156 (54+44+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2473 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Д.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2474 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Д.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2475 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО І.С. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2476 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Н.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2477 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
133 (54+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2478 |
ГРИГОРЄВ А.П. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2479 |
ГРИГОРЄВА А.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (28+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2480 |
ГРИГОРЄВА А.Г. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2481 |
ГРИГОРЄВА А.Г. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2482 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Я.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2483 |
ГРИГОРОВА Є.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2484 |
ГРИГОРОВИЧ О.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
58 (18+8+32) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2485 |
ГРИГОРУК А.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
130 (51+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2486 |
ГРИГОРУК В.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2487 |
ГРИГОРЧУК А.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
5 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2488 |
ГРИГОРЧУК В.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
142 (54+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2489 |
ГРИГОРЧУК О.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2490 |
ГРИГОРЯН А.А. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2491 |
ГРИДІН С.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (30+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
2492 |
ГРИДІНА О.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
2493 |
ГРИНАШ Д.В. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
3 |
118 (42+42+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2494 |
ГРИНЕВИЧ А.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
121 (52+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2495 |
ГРИНЕНКО А.Є. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
7 |
91 (27+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2496 |
ГРИНИК А.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2497 |
ГРИНИШИН Д.А. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2498 |
ГРИНЧИШИН Р |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
157 (54+46+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2499 |
ГРИНЧУК П.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
5 |
72 (16+20+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2500 |
ГРИНЬ Д.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
99 (30+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2501 |
ГРИНЬ Є.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2502 |
ГРИНЬ Я.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2503 |
ГРИНЬ Я.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2504 |
ГРИНЬКО Д.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
106 (40+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2505 |
ГРИСЕНКО О.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2506 |
ГРИСЕНКО С.Г. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
87 (22+29+36) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2507 |
ГРИЦАЄНКО О.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2508 |
ГРИЦАЙ К.І. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2509 |
ГРИЦАК К.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2510 |
ГРИЦАН А.Р. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2511 |
ГРИЦАН Є.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2512 |
ГРИЦЕНКО А.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2513 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
55 (3+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2514 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2515 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.Ю. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2516 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2517 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Є.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2518 |
ГРИЦЕНКО І.К. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2519 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Л |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
103 (26+41+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2520 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2521 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.Г. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
9 |
66 (24+26+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2522 |
ГРИЦЕНКО С.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2523 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Т.Г. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2524 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Т.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
119 (48+32+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2525 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Ю.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2526 |
ГРИЦИШИНА Є.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2527 |
ГРИЦИШИНА І.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2528 |
ГРИЦКО А.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
87 (24+32+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2529 |
ГРИЦКОВЯН Б.Р. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2530 |
ГРИЦЬКО Ю.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2531 |
ГРИЧУК О.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2532 |
ГРИШАНОВА К.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
97 (39+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2533 |
ГРИШЕЧКІН Д.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2534 |
ГРИШКО Д.Д. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
2535 |
ГРИШКО М.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2536 |
ГРИШКО О.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2537 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.В. |
04411 |
|
|
10 |
128 (60+46+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
|
2538 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2539 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.В. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
10 |
128 (60+46+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
2540 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2541 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.Т. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
11 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2542 |
ГРИЩЕНКО О.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
73 (16+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2543 |
ГРИЩУК Д.О. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2544 |
ГРИЩУК М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2545 |
ГРІ КОВСЬКИЙ ВЛАД В.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2546 |
ГРІГОРЯН А.Р. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2547 |
ГРІДІНА А.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
8 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2548 |
ГРІКІЄТІС О.К. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
116 (28+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2549 |
ГРІНЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2550 |
ГРІЦЕНКО М.Д. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2551 |
ГРІШИНА К.К. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
7 |
94 (27+32+35) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2552 |
ГРІШНИЙ Д.С. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2553 |
ГРОБОВА А.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
9 |
84 (30+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2554 |
ГРОЗЬ І.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2555 |
ГРОМАДСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
113 (36+34+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2556 |
ГРОМЕНКО К.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2557 |
ГРОМІК І. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2558 |
ГРОМОВ Д.Ю. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
9 |
95 (30+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2559 |
ГРОМОВ Ф.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
92 (33+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2560 |
ГРОМОВА А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2561 |
ГРОМОВА В.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2562 |
ГРОМЯК М.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2563 |
ГРОМЯК С.П. |
04053 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцький НВК |
6 |
87 (38+31+18) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2564 |
ГРОШЕВ А.Ю. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
132 (52+44+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2565 |
ГРОШЕВА Е.Р. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2566 |
ГРУГЛА В.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2567 |
ГРУДИНА С.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
124 (51+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2568 |
ГРУДІНІНА А.Ю. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
6 |
78 (22+20+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2569 |
ГРУДНИСТА В.Ю. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2570 |
ГРУДСЬКА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2571 |
ГРУДЬЄВА А.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
8 |
112 (39+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2572 |
ГРУЗІН К.Г. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
6 |
90 (32+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2573 |
ГРУНСЬКА Д.О. |
04411 |
|
|
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
|
2574 |
ГРУНСЬКА Д.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
2575 |
ГРУНТ М.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2576 |
ГРУНЬСЬКА К.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2577 |
ГРУШЕВСЬКА Є.О. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2578 |
ГРУШЕЦЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2579 |
ГРУШЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2580 |
ГРУШКО С.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2581 |
ГРУЩИНСЬКИЙ І.Д. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
135 (60+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
2582 |
ГУБА А.Є. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2583 |
ГУБА А.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
122 (44+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2584 |
ГУБА К.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
92 (36+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2585 |
ГУБА К.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
120 (40+26+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2586 |
ГУБА К.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
120 (40+26+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2587 |
ГУБА О. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2588 |
ГУБА П.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2589 |
ГУБАРЕВА Є.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
122 (30+50+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2590 |
ГУБАРЬ М.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2591 |
ГУБЕНКО М.Д. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2592 |
ГУБЕНКО Р.М. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2593 |
ГУБИНА В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2594 |
ГУБІНА У.І. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2595 |
ГУБКА Ю.Ю. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
170 (56+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2596 |
ГУБКІНА Е.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
9 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
2597 |
ГУБКІНА Є.Є. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2598 |
ГУБКО С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2599 |
ГУБРІЄНКО А.Г. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
118 (48+24+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2600 |
ГУБСЬКА Л.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2601 |
ГУДЕНКО Ю |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2602 |
ГУДЗ Б.Г. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2603 |
ГУДЗЕНКО В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2604 |
ГУДЗЬ І.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2605 |
ГУДИМ Є.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2606 |
ГУДИМ Є.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
159 (60+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2607 |
ГУДИМ М.В. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2608 |
ГУДІЙ Д.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2609 |
ГУДНИЙ М.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2610 |
ГУЖВІН В.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2611 |
ГУЖЕЛЯ Д.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
2612 |
ГУЗЕНКО І.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2613 |
ГУЗЕНКО С.І. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (38+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
2614 |
ГУЗЄВА А.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2615 |
ГУЗЧЕНКО С.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
171 (60+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2616 |
ГУЗЬ А.О. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2617 |
ГУЗЬ М.С. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
2618 |
ГУЗЬ С.Ю. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
56 (28+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2619 |
ГУЙВАН А |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2620 |
ГУЙЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2621 |
ГУК Б.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
109 (48+39+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2622 |
ГУК В.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2623 |
ГУК О.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2624 |
ГУК Я.Г. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
7 |
138 (48+40+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2625 |
ГУКАСЯН Д.А. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
117 (46+35+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2626 |
ГУКОВ Д.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2627 |
ГУЛА А.Ю. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2628 |
ГУЛАК С.К. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2629 |
ГУЛЕВСЬКА Ю.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2630 |
ГУЛЕНКО Є.Є. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2631 |
ГУЛЕНКО Р.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
88 (42+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2632 |
ГУЛИЙ О.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2633 |
ГУЛІДОВА О.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
82 (27+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2634 |
ГУЛІЄВ Ф.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2635 |
ГУЛІЄНКОВ Є.А. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2636 |
ГУЛЬЧЕНКО Л.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
2637 |
ГУМЕННА Т.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
92 (18+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2638 |
ГУМЕНЮК І.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2639 |
ГУМЕНЮК К.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
103 (28+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2640 |
ГУМЕНЮК М.С. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
6 |
154 (52+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2641 |
ГУМЕНЮК Р.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
46 (30+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2642 |
ГУММУДАВАЛЛІ В.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
69 (24+22+23) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2643 |
ГУНДАРЧУК В.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
152 (60+46+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2644 |
ГУНЧЕНКО П.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
79 (36+25+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2645 |
ГУНЬКО А.С. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
115 (39+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2646 |
ГУНЬКО К.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
69 (26+7+36) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2647 |
ГУНЬКО М.С. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
98 (36+42+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2648 |
ГУНЬЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2649 |
ГУПАЛО А.І. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
88 (28+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2650 |
ГУПАЛО М.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2651 |
ГУРА А.А. |
04219 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2652 |
ГУРА В.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2653 |
ГУРА Д.К. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
91 (30+22+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2654 |
ГУРА І.І. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2655 |
ГУРБА В.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2656 |
ГУРЕНКО А.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
130 (42+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2657 |
ГУРЕНКО М.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2658 |
ГУРЕЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2659 |
ГУРЄЄВ М.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2660 |
ГУРЖІЙ В.Л. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2661 |
ГУРЖІЙ В.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
9 |
95 (42+8+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
2662 |
ГУРЖІЙ Ю.Р. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
139 (48+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2663 |
ГУРІН А.В. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
5 |
118 (48+48+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2664 |
ГУРІН І.С. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2665 |
ГУРІН І.С. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2666 |
ГУРІН К.В. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
8 |
139 (54+40+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2667 |
ГУРІНА В.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
9 |
160 (60+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2668 |
ГУРОВА Ю |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
110 (36+48+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2669 |
ГУРОВА П.А. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
140 (51+54+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2670 |
ГУРТОВА А.Є. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
102 (36+34+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2671 |
ГУРТОВА М.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2672 |
ГУРТОВА О.А. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
85 (26+23+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2673 |
ГУРТОВА О.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
97 (42+26+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2674 |
ГУРТОВА О.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
97 (42+26+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2675 |
ГУРЬБА М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
80 (30+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2676 |
ГУРЯНОВ Я.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2677 |
ГУСАК Д.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
166 (51+58+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2678 |
ГУСАК К.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
138 (48+44+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2679 |
ГУСАК Ю.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
160 (60+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2680 |
ГУСАКОВА К.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
29 (18+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2681 |
ГУСАРОВА К.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
135 (60+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2682 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ І.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
75 (30+8+37) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2683 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА Г.Т. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
9 |
158 (54+60+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2684 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА Д.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2685 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА Ю.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2686 |
ГУСЄВ П.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
98 (24+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2687 |
ГУСЄВА Є.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
98 (36+22+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2688 |
ГУСЄВА К.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2689 |
ГУСЛИСТИЙ Н.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2690 |
ГУСЛОВА О.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
73 (30+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2691 |
ГУТ В.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2692 |
ГУТ Г.А. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
149 (60+38+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2693 |
ГУТОВСЬКА Є.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2694 |
ГУТОРОВА К.П. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2695 |
ГУЦАЛО Д.М. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2696 |
ГУЦАЛО К.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2697 |
ГУЦАЛЮК В.С. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
116 (36+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2698 |
ГУЧОК Д.Д. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
142 (44+54+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2699 |
ГЮЛЬТЕКІН Д.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
112 (48+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2700 |
Д А |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2701 |
ДАБУДИК А.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2702 |
ДАВИДЕЙКО К.А. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2703 |
ДАВИДЕНКО А.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
9 |
72 (36+14+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2704 |
ДАВИДЕНКО В.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2705 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Н.В. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2706 |
ДАВИДЕНКО О.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2707 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Р.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2708 |
ДАВИДКО Ю.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2709 |
ДАВИДОВ Д.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
109 (30+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2710 |
ДАВИДОВ Д.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
93 (30+22+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2711 |
ДАВИДОВА В.П. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2712 |
ДАВИДОВА ВМ. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2713 |
ДАВИДОВА Д.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2714 |
ДАВИДОВА Д.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
59 (24+11+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2715 |
ДАВИДОВА К.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2716 |
ДАВИДОВА М.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2717 |
ДАВІДЧУК Л. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2718 |
ДАВІДЯН А.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2719 |
ДАМИДЮК Х.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2720 |
ДАНИЇЛ А |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2721 |
ДАНИЛ Л.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2722 |
ДАНИЛЕВСЬКА Ж.П. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
11 |
5 (0+2+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2723 |
ДАНИЛЕВСЬКА Ю.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2724 |
ДАНИЛЕЙКО М.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
107 (44+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2725 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2726 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО К.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
2727 |
ДАНИЛІН О.Б. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2728 |
ДАНИЛКІН В.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2729 |
ДАНИЛКО А.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
118 (48+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2730 |
ДАНИЛОВ А.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
148 (52+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2731 |
ДАНИЛОВА К.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2732 |
ДАНИЛОВА К.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2733 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2734 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2735 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
7 |
97 (45+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2736 |
ДАНИЛЬЧУК С.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2737 |
ДАНИЛЮК А.С. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
119 (39+34+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2738 |
ДАНИЛЮК Є.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2739 |
ДАНИЛЮК С.Р. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2740 |
ДАНІЛЕВСКИЙ В.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
73 (32+25+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2741 |
ДАНІЛЕНКО Д |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2742 |
ДАНІЛЕЦЬ Ф.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2743 |
ДАНІЛЄСКУ Т.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2744 |
ДАНІЛІН Д.Р. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2745 |
ДАНІЛОВ Д.О. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2746 |
ДАНІЛЬЧЕНКО В.Є. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
3 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2747 |
ДАНІЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2748 |
ДАНІЛЬЧЕНКО О.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
162 (60+50+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2749 |
ДАНІЛЬЭВА Є.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
130 (52+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2750 |
ДАНІШ А.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2751 |
ДАНІШЕВСЬКА О.Ю. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
5 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2752 |
ДАНКАНИЧ І.Є. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
107 (50+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2753 |
ДАНКАНИЧ М.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2754 |
ДАНЬКО О.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2755 |
ДАНЬКО С.В. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
73 (26+19+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2756 |
ДАНЬШИНА Д.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2757 |
ДАНЮК А.І. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
9 |
84 (18+32+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2758 |
ДАРАГАН А.Р. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2759 |
ДАРМІН В.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2760 |
ДАРНИЦЬКА Д.О. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2761 |
ДАЦЕНКО В.М. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2762 |
ДАЦЕНКО П.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2763 |
ДАЦКО А.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2764 |
ДАЦЮК О.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2765 |
ДАШКЕВИЧ К.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2766 |
ДАШКО В.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2767 |
ДАШКО О.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
6 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2768 |
ДВИГАЛО К.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2769 |
ДВОЙНІКОВ Е.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2770 |
ДВОРЕЦЬКИЙ Т.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2771 |
ДВОРНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2772 |
ДЕВЯТКОВ Г.Є. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
130 (46+44+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2773 |
ДЕГТЬОВА І.Ю. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
160 (60+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2774 |
ДЕГТЯР Н. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2775 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО Д.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
116 (39+40+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2776 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ А.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2777 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Д.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2778 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Н.Л. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
136 (52+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2779 |
ДЕДОВИЧ Ю.М. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2780 |
ДЕДУШЕВА В |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
5 |
56 (22+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2781 |
ДЕЙКАЛО Є.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2782 |
ДЕЙНЕГ ДА. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
79 (26+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2783 |
ДЕЙНЕГА М.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
46 (16+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2784 |
ДЕЙНЕГА О.І. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
2785 |
ДЕЙНЕКА А.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
130 (54+24+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2786 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Є.М. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
2787 |
ДЕКЕТ О.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2788 |
ДЕЛІТА Р.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2789 |
ДЕЛЬВЕР Н.І. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
2790 |
ДЕМБІЦЬКА Д.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
110 (39+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2791 |
ДЕМЕНКО В |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
64 (18+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2792 |
ДЕМЕНКО В.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
96 (45+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2793 |
ДЕМЕНТЄВА К.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2794 |
ДЕМЕНЮК В.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2795 |
ДЕМЕХІНА С.П. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
2796 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО В.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
106 (30+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2797 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Л.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2798 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Н.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
121 (48+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2799 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Ю.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2800 |
ДЕМИДОВ Д.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
2801 |
ДЕМИДОВА Г.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
141 (60+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2802 |
ДЕМІДОВ Є.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
64 (18+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2803 |
ДЕМІДЧИК А.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2804 |
ДЕМІДЧИК Д.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
7 |
118 (42+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2805 |
ДЕМКІВ Н.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
7 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2806 |
ДЕМКІВ Ю.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
6 |
80 (30+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2807 |
ДЕМОНШТЕЙН В.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2808 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2809 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2810 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.В. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
148 (60+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2811 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2812 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Є.П. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2813 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2814 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
136 (44+44+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2815 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2816 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2817 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2818 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Н.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2819 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
62 (26+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2820 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2821 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
141 (48+38+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2822 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2823 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
2824 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2825 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
104 (24+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
2826 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
143 (48+40+55) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2827 |
ДЕМЧУК А.А. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2828 |
ДЕМЧУК Д.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2829 |
ДЕМЧУК О.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
11 |
107 (42+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2830 |
ДЕМЧУК С.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
142 (52+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2831 |
ДЕМШЕВСЬКА Е.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
4 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2832 |
ДЕМЬЯНОВИЧ Д.К. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2833 |
ДЕМЬЯНЧУК А.І. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
2834 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО К.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2835 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО М.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2836 |
ДЕМЯНОВ П.П. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2837 |
ДЕМЯНОВИЧ О.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
122 (52+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2838 |
ДЕНДЕБЕРЯ А.Р. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
2839 |
ДЕНДЕБЕРЯ Д.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
166 (58+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2840 |
ДЕНИОЕНКО А.П. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2841 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО А.Д. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
116 (42+24+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2842 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО А.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2843 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО А.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2844 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО І.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2845 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО М.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
56 (24+30+2) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2846 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО О.І. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2847 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Р.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2848 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО С.М. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2849 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО С.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
82 (42+24+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2850 |
ДЕНИСОВ Д.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2851 |
ДЕНИСОВ І.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2852 |
ДЕНИСОВ М.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
2853 |
ДЕНИСОВ П.В. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
2854 |
ДЕНИСОВА А.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2855 |
ДЕНИСОВА В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
96 (39+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2856 |
ДЕНИСОВА В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
108 (42+38+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2857 |
ДЕНИСОВА Є.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2858 |
ДЕНИСОВА Я.Д. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2859 |
ДЕНИСЮК К.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2860 |
ДЕНИСЮК М.Р. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2861 |
ДЕНИСЮК О.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2862 |
ДЕНЯК МЮ. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2863 |
ДЕРБАС Д.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
2864 |
ДЕРДЕЛЬ К.М. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2865 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКІН С.М. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2866 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО А.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
76 (32+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2867 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2868 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО О.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2869 |
ДЕРЕКТОРНКО І.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
104 (24+34+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2870 |
ДЕРКАЧ Д.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2871 |
ДЕРКАЧ М.Ю. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
8 |
128 (48+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2872 |
ДЕРКАЧ П.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
7 |
109 (45+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2873 |
ДЕРКАЧ П.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
109 (36+24+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2874 |
ДЕРКАЧ Т.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2875 |
ДЕРР С.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2876 |
ДЕРЮГА В.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2877 |
ДЕРЮГІН А.А. |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
8 |
65 (18+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2878 |
ДЕРЯБІНА В.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2879 |
ДЕСЯТЕРИК В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
2880 |
ДЕСЯТЕРИК Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2881 |
ДЕСЯТЕРИК М.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2882 |
ДЕСЯТНИЧЕНКО К.А. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2883 |
ДЕСЯТНІЧ НКО С.С. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2884 |
ДЕХНИЧ К.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2885 |
ДЕЩУК В.І. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2886 |
ДЄТКОВ М.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
9 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2887 |
ДЖАБАРОВ Н.Є. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2888 |
ДЖАВАДОВА С.Е. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2889 |
ДЖАМІЄВА М.Г. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
11 |
54 (18+22+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2890 |
ДЖАНГАРЯН С.І. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2891 |
ДЖАФАРОВА А.Е. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
141 (48+50+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2892 |
ДЖАФАРОВА Л.Е. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2893 |
ДЖАФАРОВА Н. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2894 |
ДЖАФАРОВА Н.Е. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2895 |
ДЖАФАРОВА Н.Ф. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
108 (34+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2896 |
ДЖАФАРОВА П.Ш. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2897 |
ДЖАФАРОВ-ХАЯЛ Д.Х. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
95 (48+22+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2898 |
ДЖЕДЖЕІА К.Т. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2899 |
ДЖЕЖЕЛА В.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2900 |
ДЖЕПА Х.О. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2901 |
ДЖЕРАНОВА Є.И. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2902 |
ДЖИГРИНЮК А |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2903 |
ДЖИРИК В.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2904 |
ДЖОБОЛДА О.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2905 |
ДЖУЛАЙ О.Ю. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
2906 |
ДЗАРАСОВА С.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
112 (50+32+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2907 |
ДЗЕХ Х.Я. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2908 |
ДЗИГА Г.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
152 (56+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2909 |
ДЗІЖКО М.Р. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2910 |
ДЗОБЛАЄВ Н.Є. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2911 |
ДЗЮБА А.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
5 |
134 (32+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2912 |
ДЗЮБА В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2913 |
ДЗЮБА С.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2914 |
ДЗЮБИЧ М.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
9 |
129 (54+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2915 |
ДЗЯБЕНКО С.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
135 (36+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2916 |
ДИДАЛЄВ М.О. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2917 |
ДИЖЕЧКА Е.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2918 |
ДИКИЙ Д.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2919 |
ДИКИЙ О.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2920 |
ДИМАРЧУК А.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
2921 |
ДИМАРЧУК М.Ю. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
2922 |
ДИМЧЕНКО А.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2923 |
ДИМЧЕНКО К.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2924 |
ДИНДА В.Р. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
97 (28+29+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
2925 |
ДИННІКОВА Д.Д. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2926 |
ДИРДА О.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2927 |
ДИТРІЄВ О.С. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
97 (36+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2928 |
ДИЧКО А.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
2929 |
ДИЧОК Є.П. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2930 |
ДИШКАНТ В.Є. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2931 |
ДИШКО В.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2932 |
ДІБРОВА А.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2933 |
ДІБРОВА К.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
2934 |
ДІБРОВА М.А. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
150 (60+50+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2935 |
ДІБРОВА М.О. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
118 (36+48+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2936 |
ДІВОНЧИК К.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2937 |
ДІДЕНКО А.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
2938 |
ДІДЕНКО В.О. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2939 |
ДІДЕНКО В.С. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
5 |
103 (34+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2940 |
ДІДЕНКО Г.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2941 |
ДІДЕНКО Д.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2942 |
ДІДЕНКО І.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
8 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2943 |
ДІДЕНКО І.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2944 |
ДІДЕНКО К.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2945 |
ДІДЕНКО О.П. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
132 (60+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2946 |
ДІДЕНКО О.Ю. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
102 (48+14+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2947 |
ДІДИК В.В. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
5 |
100 (28+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2948 |
ДІДИК В.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2949 |
ДІДИЧ К.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2950 |
ДІДИЧИНА І.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
121 (28+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2951 |
ДІДІЧКІН О.А. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
121 (45+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2952 |
ДІДКІВСЬКА С.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
96 (32+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2953 |
ДІДКОВСЬКИЙ П.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2954 |
ДІДОВИЧ А.Л. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
116 (40+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2955 |
ДІДУХ С.К. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
7 |
156 (60+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2956 |
ДІМОВА М. . |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
98 (42+28+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2957 |
ДІРІНГ А.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2958 |
ДЇДИК В.В. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2959 |
ДМИТЕРКО А.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
127 (60+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2960 |
ДМИТЕРКО Р.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2961 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Д.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2962 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Д.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2963 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Д.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2964 |
ДМИТРЕНКО М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2965 |
ДМИТРЕНКО О.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
66 (39+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2966 |
ДМИТРЕНКО С.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2967 |
ДМИТРЕНКО С.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2968 |
ДМИТРИЕВ Д.К. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2969 |
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2970 |
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО О.О. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
2971 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Д.В. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
139 (60+48+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2972 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Є.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2973 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Л.М. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
10 |
123 (42+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
2974 |
ДМИТРІЄВА О.К. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
108 (45+20+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2975 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО Д.С. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2976 |
ДМИТРОВА К.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2977 |
ДМИТРЮК О.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
4 |
88 (18+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2978 |
ДМІТРІЄВ Б.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2979 |
ДМІТРУК К.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2980 |
ДОБРИДНІК Є.Я. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2981 |
ДОБРОБАБЕНКО І.Б. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2982 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ Б.І. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
112 (51+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2983 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА А |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2984 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА К.Г. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2985 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА К.І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2986 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Г.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2987 |
ДОБРОГОРСЬКА В.А. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
2988 |
ДОБРОГОРСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2989 |
ДОБРОДУМСЬКА М.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2990 |
ДОБРОСКОК А.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2991 |
ДОБРОСКОК Є.І. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
112 (36+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2992 |
ДОБРОХОТОВ Д.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
58 (20+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
2993 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2994 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2995 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА М.Є. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2996 |
ДОВБНЯ А.П. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
112 (42+24+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
2997 |
ДОВБНЯ І.А. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
67 (24+6+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2998 |
ДОВБНЯ І.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2999 |
ДОВБУН І.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3000 |
ДОВГА В.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3001 |
ДОВГА Р.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3002 |
ДОВГАЛЬ Д.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3003 |
ДОВГАЛЬ І.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
116 (54+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3004 |
ДОВГАЛЬ С.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
129 (48+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3005 |
ДОВГАЛЬ С.С. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
8 |
130 (51+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3006 |
ДОВГАЛЮК І.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3007 |
ДОВГАЛЮК І.Д. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
120 (36+38+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3008 |
ДОВГАНЬ Б.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
43 (32+11+0) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
3009 |
ДОВГАШ А.В. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3010 |
ДОВГАШ О.В. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
9 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3011 |
ДОВГОЛЬ С.Г. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3012 |
ДОВГОПОЛ Є.П. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3013 |
ДОВГОПОЛ І.Ф. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
94 (16+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3014 |
ДОВГОПОЛ Я.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3015 |
ДОВГОСПИНА Н.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3016 |
ДОВГУН Е.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3017 |
ДОВЖЕНКО Д.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
70 (24+8+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3018 |
ДОВЖЕНКО К.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3019 |
ДОВМАТ К.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3020 |
ДОГІЛЬ І.А. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
3021 |
ДОГОНОВ Д.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3022 |
ДОГОНОВ С. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3023 |
ДОДОНОВА А.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3024 |
ДОКУНІНА В.О. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3025 |
ДОЛГАНОВА Е.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3026 |
ДОЛГІЄР А.І. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
9 |
135 (42+58+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3027 |
ДОЛГОВ А.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
65 (22+23+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3028 |
ДОЛГОВ О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3029 |
ДОЛГОНОС М.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3030 |
ДОЛГОПОЛОВ Д.Р. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3031 |
ДОЛЕНКО М.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
9 |
105 (30+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3032 |
ДОЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3033 |
ДОЛЖЕНКОВА П.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3034 |
ДОЛЖИКОВ Д.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3035 |
ДОЛЖИКОВ О.О. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3036 |
ДОЛИНА М.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3037 |
ДОЛИНЮК М.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
155 (50+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3038 |
ДОЛІДОВА В.Є. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3039 |
ДОЛІДОВИЧ М.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
73 (30+23+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3040 |
ДОЛІНІН А.В. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
3041 |
ДОЛІНКО К.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3042 |
ДОЛОМАНОВА Є.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3043 |
ДОМАШЕВ Д.Д. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
125 (44+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3044 |
ДОМАШЕНКО Т.О. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3045 |
ДОМБИК С.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (30+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3046 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3047 |
ДОН Є |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
98 (32+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3048 |
ДОН І.І. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
99 (36+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3049 |
ДОН М.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3050 |
ДОНЕНКО Б.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3051 |
ДОНЕЦЬ А |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
40 (12+8+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3052 |
ДОНЕЦЬ А.Л. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
3053 |
ДОНЕЦЬ А.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3054 |
ДОНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
3055 |
ДОНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3056 |
ДОНЕЦЬ І.Р. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3057 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА С.Я. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3058 |
ДОНОВСЬИИЙ В. . |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
44 (20+16+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3059 |
ДОНСЬКА І.Є. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
139 (48+40+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3060 |
ДОНСЬКА К.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3061 |
ДОНЧЕВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3062 |
ДОНЧЕНКО Б.Є. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3063 |
ДОНЧЕНКО В.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3064 |
ДОНЧЕНКО О.Д. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
3065 |
ДОНЧЕНКО П.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3066 |
ДОНЧЕНКО Р.М. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3067 |
ДОНЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3068 |
ДООШШЕНКО А.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
112 (45+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3069 |
ДОРДІЄНКО А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
136 (54+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3070 |
ДОРДІЄНКО В.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
85 (39+14+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3071 |
ДОРОГА Є.А. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
3072 |
ДОРОГІН А.Ю. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3073 |
ДОРОГОБІД М.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3074 |
ДОРОЖИНСЬКА О.Є. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
95 (44+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3075 |
ДОРОНІН Т.Є. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3076 |
ДОРОФЄЄВ О.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
7 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3077 |
ДОРОХОВ Д.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3078 |
ДОРОХОВВ Б.Р. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3079 |
ДОРОШ М.М. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3080 |
ДОРОШЕВА А.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3081 |
ДОРОШЕВА В.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3082 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3083 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3084 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Д.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3085 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Е.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
112 (45+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3086 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Є.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
122 (50+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3087 |
ДОРОШЕНКО М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
107 (34+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3088 |
ДОРОШЕНКО М.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3089 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Н.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
3090 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Р.К. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
139 (48+40+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3091 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Р.П. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
6 |
80 (38+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3092 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
3093 |
ДОРУДА К.Д. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
3094 |
ДОСОВА Д.П. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3095 |
ДОСУЖА Д.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3096 |
ДОЦ А.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3097 |
ДОЦЕНКО А.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
51 (34+5+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3098 |
ДОЦЕНКО М.В. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
5 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3099 |
ДРАБЕНКО Д.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3100 |
ДРАГАЙЦЕВ Е. . |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3101 |
ДРАГАН М.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3102 |
ДРАГАН О. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3103 |
ДРАГІН І.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3104 |
ДРАГОМІРОВ Д.В. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
7 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3105 |
ДРАКІНА Н.К. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
6 |
104 (44+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3106 |
ДРАКОВА К.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3107 |
ДРАПІКІН Б |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (42+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3108 |
ДРАЧ О.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3109 |
ДРЕЛЬ А.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3110 |
ДРЕМОВА Є.М. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3111 |
ДРЕСЬ Є.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3112 |
ДРЕСЬ П.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3113 |
ДРЕШПАК О.Н. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
74 (24+34+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3114 |
ДРИБАС В.Н. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
109 (36+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3115 |
ДРИБАС С.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
3116 |
ДРИГА А.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3117 |
ДРИГА Д.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3118 |
ДРИШЛЮК К.А. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3119 |
ДРІГА М.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3120 |
ДРОБАШКО А.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3121 |
ДРОБИШЕВА К.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
148 (51+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3122 |
ДРОБІТЬКО О.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
3123 |
ДРОБОВА Д |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
106 (48+18+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3124 |
ДРОБОТ К.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3125 |
ДРОБОТ К.С. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3126 |
ДРОБОТ М.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3127 |
ДРОБОТ Н.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3128 |
ДРОБОТ Н.Ю. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
9 |
151 (54+40+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3129 |
ДРОБОТ С.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
71 (14+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3130 |
ДРОГОВОЗ В.Г. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3131 |
ДРОЖЕВСЬКА К.К. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
40 (18+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3132 |
ДРОЖЖИНА В.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
7 |
84 (21+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3133 |
ДРОЗД А.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
8 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3134 |
ДРОЗД В.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
93 (18+32+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3135 |
ДРОЗД М.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3136 |
ДРОЗДЕНКО Д.Д. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
50 (14+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3137 |
ДРОЗДОВ Є.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
109 (45+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3138 |
ДРОННІКОВА І.О. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3139 |
ДРОТЯНКО І.А. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
6 |
79 (26+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3140 |
ДРОФА К.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3141 |
ДРУЖИНІН М.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3142 |
ДРУЖИНІНА А.Ю. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
9 |
95 (30+16+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3143 |
ДРУЖИНІНА В.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3144 |
ДРУЖКОВА В.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3145 |
ДРУЖКОВА В.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
74 (10+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3146 |
ДРУЖЧЕНКО А.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3147 |
ДУБ О.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3148 |
ДУБЕНКО М.С. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
9 |
156 (48+58+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3149 |
ДУБИНА Д.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3150 |
ДУБИНА Ю.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3151 |
ДУБИХВІСТ В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3152 |
ДУБИЧ А.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
84 (28+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3153 |
ДУБІВКА К.І. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
83 (42+16+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3154 |
ДУБІНІН Н.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3155 |
ДУБІНІН Я.І. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3156 |
ДУБІНІН Я.П. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3157 |
ДУБІНІНА Т.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
9 |
123 (42+26+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3158 |
ДУБІНСЬКА А.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
4 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3159 |
ДУБІФАСТ П.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3160 |
ДУБІЦЯ Д.С. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3161 |
ДУБНО В.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3162 |
ДУБНО М.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
3163 |
ДУБОВА В.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
138 (57+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3164 |
ДУБОВА І.С. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3165 |
ДУБОВИК А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3166 |
ДУБОВИК А.І. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3167 |
ДУБОВИК А.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
100 (24+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3168 |
ДУБОВИК К.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3169 |
ДУБОВИК М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3170 |
ДУБОВИК О.Ю. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
130 (54+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3171 |
ДУБОВИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3172 |
ДУБОВСЬКА О.Ю. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
7 |
145 (45+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3173 |
ДУБОВСЬКА Ю.О. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3174 |
ДУБОВСЬКИЙ Д. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
88 (18+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3175 |
ДУБРАВІН Д.Д. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3176 |
ДУБРАВІНА В.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
122 (32+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3177 |
ДУБРІВНА Є.А. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
110 (50+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
3178 |
ДУБРОВА О.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3179 |
ДУБРОВА Д.Є. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3180 |
ДУБРОВІН Є.М. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
142 (54+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3181 |
ДУБРОВІНА А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3182 |
ДУБРОВІНА Є.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3183 |
ДУБРОВІНА М.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3184 |
ДУБРОВСЬКА А.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
113 (30+34+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3185 |
ДУБРОВСЬКА Л.Ю. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3186 |
ДУБРОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
92 (10+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3187 |
ДУГАР Д.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
128 (48+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3188 |
ДУГАРЬ В.В. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
7 |
124 (51+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3189 |
ДУДА В.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
148 (48+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3190 |
ДУДАРЕВ Д.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
109 (45+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3191 |
ДУДАРЄВ А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
90 (36+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3192 |
ДУДАРЬ А.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
29 (12+8+9) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3193 |
ДУДЕНКО К.Б. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3194 |
ДУДІНА М.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
65 (22+25+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3195 |
ДУДІНЕЦЬ Д.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3196 |
ДУДКА А.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
148 (54+52+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3197 |
ДУДКА К.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3198 |
ДУДКА О.Д. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3199 |
ДУДНИК Є.Т. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
38 (2+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3200 |
ДУДНИК О.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3201 |
ДУДНИК С.А. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3202 |
ДУДНИК С.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3203 |
ДУДОРОВ Р.М. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
8 |
76 (36+14+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3204 |
ДУДЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3205 |
ДУЗЕНКО А.С. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
8 |
98 (33+20+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3206 |
ДУКЕЛЬСЬКА С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3207 |
ДУКЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.Б. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3208 |
ДУЛЕБА Т.Л. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
9 |
127 (48+40+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
3209 |
ДУЛЕНКО І.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
123 (51+44+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3210 |
ДУЛЕПОВА Є.М. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3211 |
ДУЛІЧЕНКО А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3212 |
ДУМІНА М.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3213 |
ДУНАЄВ А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3214 |
ДУНАЄВА О.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3215 |
ДУНАЄВСЬКА В.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3216 |
ДУНДА Д.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
81 (22+23+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3217 |
ДУНДУК М.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3218 |
ДУНЬ К.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3219 |
ДУНЮШКІН А.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
110 (24+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3220 |
ДУПЛЕНКО К.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3221 |
ДУРАС А.С. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3222 |
ДУРАЧЕНКО Я.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
8 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3223 |
ДУРЯГІНА А.О. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
148 (42+46+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3224 |
ДУСИК В.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3225 |
ДУТНІЙ К.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3226 |
ДУХНИЧ М.О. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
3 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
3227 |
ДУХНОВСЬКИЙ П.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3228 |
ДУЦАР Д.М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3229 |
ДУШЕЙКО Т.Д. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
140 (48+40+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3230 |
ДУШЕНКА Н.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3231 |
ДУШКО А.А. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3232 |
ДЬОМІН А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3233 |
ДЬОМІН С.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3234 |
ДЬОМІНА Д.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
72 (18+26+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3235 |
ДЬОМШИНА А.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
159 (54+56+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3236 |
ДЬОРИН Д.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3237 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО Д.П. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3238 |
ДЬЯЧОК І.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3239 |
ДЮДЯ С.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3240 |
ДЮЖНИК Д.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
136 (48+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3241 |
ДЮК Н.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
141 (60+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3242 |
ДЮКАРЕВ Д.Ю. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
97 (27+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3243 |
ДЮКОВ М.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3244 |
ДЮНДИК А.Д. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
5 |
104 (32+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3245 |
ДЯГІЛЄВА Л.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3246 |
ДЯДИК К.І. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3247 |
ДЯДЧЕНКО В.Е. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
4 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3248 |
ДЯДЮШИНА А.К. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
11 |
55 (24+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3249 |
ДЯДЮШКІН В.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3250 |
ДЯКОВА А.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3251 |
ДЯКУН С.Р. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3252 |
ДЯТЛЕНКО Ж.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3253 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3254 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
139 (54+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3255 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
130 (48+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3256 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
3257 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3258 |
ДЯЧЕНКО І.Л. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
10 |
122 (42+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3259 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3260 |
ДЯЧКОВ Є.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
8 |
150 (57+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3261 |
ДЯЧУК А.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3262 |
ДЯЧУК Б. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3263 |
ДЯЧУК П.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3264 |
ЕДЕНСЬКИЙ О.П. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
140 (40+54+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3265 |
ЕЙСМУНД Г.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3266 |
ЕЛЬДАРОВА А.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3267 |
ЕЛЬЗІТ К.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
134 (46+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3268 |
ЕЛЬЧІЩЕВА А.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3269 |
ЕНДОВИЦЬКА В.В. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
6 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3270 |
ЕРГАН К.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3271 |
ЕРЕМЕНКО М.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3272 |
ЕРИШЕВ М.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
68 (38+4+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3273 |
ЕРЛІХ І.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
107 (30+45+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3274 |
ЕРМІШ Є.О. |
04530 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
44 (30+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3275 |
ЕРСАК О.Ю. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3276 |
ЕСАУЛОВА А.О. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
3277 |
ЕФИМЕНКО Т.Е. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
96 (33+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3278 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО В.М. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3279 |
ЄВДОКИМОВА А.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3280 |
ЄВЕНКО О.Р. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
3281 |
ЄВИЧ М.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
131 (44+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3282 |
ЄВИЧ Ю.Ю. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
94 (24+26+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3283 |
ЄВСЕЄВИЧЕВА В.Т. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3284 |
ЄВСЕЄНКО М.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
11 |
147 (54+44+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3285 |
ЄВСЄЄВА В.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3286 |
ЄВСТІГНЄЄВ Д.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3287 |
ЄВСТІГНЄЄВА Д.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
138 (60+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3288 |
ЄВСТРАТІКОВ Д.Д. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
106 (40+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3289 |
ЄВСЮКОВА В.Р. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
80 (30+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3290 |
ЄВТЄЄВА М.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3291 |
ЄВТЄХОВА С.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
8 |
144 (57+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3292 |
ЄВТУШЕВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3293 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО В.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3294 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Є.А. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
4 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3295 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Є.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3296 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО І.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
9 |
92 (30+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3297 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Н.В. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3298 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО С.В. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3299 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Ю.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3300 |
ЄВТУШОК Д.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
114 (48+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3301 |
ЄВТЮГІНА Ю |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3302 |
ЄВЧУН К.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
3 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3303 |
ЄГОРОВ В.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3304 |
ЄГОРОВ І.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3305 |
ЄГОРОВА А.К. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
33 (16+9+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3306 |
ЄГОРОВА А.К. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
6 |
33 (16+9+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3307 |
ЄГОРОВА В.М. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3308 |
ЄГОРОВА К.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
85 (18+26+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3309 |
ЄГОРОВА К.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3310 |
ЄГОРОЧКІНА В.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
107 (44+29+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3311 |
ЄГОШИНА Я.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3312 |
ЄДІН С.Є. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
3313 |
ЄЛЕНСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3314 |
ЄЛІ А.Я. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3315 |
ЄЛІСЕЄВА В.Є. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
4 |
118 (30+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3316 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВАЮЛЯ Ю.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3317 |
ЄЛЬКІНА М.І. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3318 |
ЄЛЬЦОВА Я.К. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3319 |
ЄМАНДИКОВА А.Д. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3320 |
ЄМЕЛЬВА А.К. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
3321 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ І.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3322 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА М.Д. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
3323 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА П.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
89 (30+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3324 |
ЄМЕЦЬ Д.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
10 |
120 (48+26+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3325 |
ЄМЕЦЬ О.І. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3326 |
ЄМЦЕВА Д.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3327 |
ЄМЦОВ О.С. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
8 |
118 (51+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3328 |
ЄНІКЄЄВА М.П. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
153 (60+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3329 |
ЄНЯ Е.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
124 (36+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3330 |
ЄПІК В.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3331 |
ЄПІФАНЦЕВ Я.Б. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
106 (30+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
3332 |
ЄРЕМЕЄНКО Г.Г. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
8 |
115 (54+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3333 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО О |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3334 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО В.Д. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
3335 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Д.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3336 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Д.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3337 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Є.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3338 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО К.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3339 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО О.С. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
4 |
68 (24+42+2) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3340 |
ЄРЕМЄЄВА В.Г. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
75 (30+14+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3341 |
ЄРЄМЄЄВ А.О. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3342 |
ЄРІНА Д.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3343 |
ЄРІС А.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3344 |
ЄРІС Є.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3345 |
ЄРЛИКОВ С.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
10 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3346 |
ЄРМАК В.О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3347 |
ЄРМАК М.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3348 |
ЄРМАКОВ І.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3349 |
ЄРМАКОВА С.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3350 |
ЄРМАНОВА К.П. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
130 (46+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3351 |
ЄРМІЛОВА В.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3352 |
ЄРМЛЕНКО С.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3353 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВА В.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3354 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВА Ю.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
130 (54+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3355 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3356 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО І.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3357 |
ЄРМОЛОВ Я.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
40 (10+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3358 |
ЄРОФЄЄВ Г.Є. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
138 (60+38+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3359 |
ЄРОХІН А.Г. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
107 (42+39+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3360 |
ЄРОХІН Є.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3361 |
ЄРОХІНА Є.М. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
106 (32+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3362 |
ЄРОХОНДІН Я.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3363 |
ЄРОШКІН Є.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3364 |
ЄРОШКІНА В.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3365 |
ЄРШОВ А.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
3366 |
ЄРШОВ Д.А. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3367 |
ЄРШОВА К.Є. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
106 (30+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3368 |
ЄРЬМЕНКО Я.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
134 (56+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3369 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО А.І. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
6 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3370 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО В.П. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3371 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО Д.В. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3372 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО К.І. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3373 |
ЄРЬОМІНА К.Г. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3374 |
ЄСАЯН В.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
76 (14+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3375 |
ЄСІНА Л.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3376 |
ЄСІНА Ю.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3377 |
ЄСЬКОВ В.Є. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3378 |
ЄФАНОВ М.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3379 |
ЄФАНОВА Д.Є. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
7 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3380 |
ЄФАНОВА Т.Р. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
116 (46+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
3381 |
ЄФІМЕНКО А.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3382 |
ЄФІМЕНКО В.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3383 |
ЄФІМЕНКО Д.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
90 (30+20+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3384 |
ЄФІМЕНКО І.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3385 |
ЄФІМЕНКО М.Д. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3386 |
ЄФІМЕНКО О.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3387 |
ЄФІМКІН Р.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3388 |
ЄФІМОВА А.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
112 (38+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3389 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО А.Ю. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
10 |
44 (6+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3390 |
ЄФРЕМКІНН Г.І. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3391 |
ЄФРЕМОВ М.О. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3392 |
ЄФРЕМОВ Р.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3393 |
ЄФРЕМОВА А.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
3394 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (21+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
3395 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
95 (30+20+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3396 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.П. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
86 (34+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3397 |
ЄЦКОВА Д.Є. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3398 |
ЄЩЕНКО А.П. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
118 (36+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3399 |
ЖАБОТИНСЬКА А.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
119 (44+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3400 |
ЖАБСЬКА Є |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
140 (38+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3401 |
ЖАВЖАРОВ В.К. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
10 |
150 (60+38+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3402 |
ЖАВКО М.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3403 |
ЖАДАН А.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
138 (44+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3404 |
ЖАДАН П.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3405 |
ЖАДОБІН Р.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3406 |
ЖАДЬКО В.К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3407 |
ЖАЛДАК Є.В. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3408 |
ЖАЛДАЧЕНКО М.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3409 |
ЖАРІЙ О.В. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
6 |
121 (50+31+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3410 |
ЖАРІК М.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3411 |
ЖАРОВА М.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3412 |
ЖБАНКОВ В.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
3413 |
ЖВАКІН Є.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
85 (28+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3414 |
ЖГІР Т.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3415 |
ЖДАМАРОВА В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
119 (32+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3416 |
ЖДАН Є.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
112 (42+24+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
3417 |
ЖДАНОВ Г.М. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
98 (28+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
3418 |
ЖДАНОВА Ю.Є. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3419 |
ЖДАНЬ Р.Д. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
3420 |
ЖЕБЕЛЬ Д.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
86 (26+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3421 |
ЖЕВЖИК Б.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3422 |
ЖЕВНОВАТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3423 |
ЖЕВТИЛО Ю.Ю. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
147 (57+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3424 |
ЖЕЖЕЛА А.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3425 |
ЖЕЛДАК Я.Т. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
132 (60+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3426 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК Д.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3427 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК К.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3428 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯКОВ Т.Л. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3429 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНЯК К.С. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3430 |
ЖЕЛТОВА Д.С. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
87 (18+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3431 |
ЖЕЛУДКОВ Я.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3432 |
ЖЕНІН М.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
77 (36+16+25) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3433 |
ЖЕРДЕВА А.Є. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
76 (36+20+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3434 |
ЖЕРЕБИЛО Д.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
3435 |
ЖЕРЕБКО К.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3436 |
ЖЕРЕЛЄЙ А.М. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
3437 |
ЖЕРЕЛОВА С.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3438 |
ЖЕРІКОВ Т.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
44 (24+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3439 |
ЖЕРІКОВА П.Є. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3440 |
ЖЕРЛІЦИН М.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3441 |
ЖЕРНОВОЙ А.Т. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3442 |
ЖИВАГА Д.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3443 |
ЖИВАЙКІН С.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3444 |
ЖИВАНОВА А.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
131 (45+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3445 |
ЖИВОДЬОР О.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3446 |
ЖИГАЙ С.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
116 (46+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3447 |
ЖИГАЙЛО І.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3448 |
ЖИГАЛКІН Є.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3449 |
ЖИГАЛОВ Я.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
3450 |
ЖИГЛО Є.І. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
93 (36+20+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3451 |
ЖИГУЛІН Д.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
23 (3+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3452 |
ЖИГУНОВ П.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3453 |
ЖИГУНОВА В.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
5 |
93 (18+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3454 |
ЖИДКОВА А.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3455 |
ЖИДКОВА Д.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3456 |
ЖИЖАКІНА О.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
11 |
114 (42+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3457 |
ЖИЛА К.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
96 (33+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3458 |
ЖИЛЕНКО С.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3459 |
ЖИЛІБА І.К. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3460 |
ЖИЛКА М |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3461 |
ЖИЛКА М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3462 |
ЖИЛКІНА А |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
77 (12+18+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3463 |
ЖИЛЮК М.С. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
5 |
130 (48+54+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3464 |
ЖИЛЮК Н.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3465 |
ЖИЛЮК У.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
109 (48+34+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3466 |
ЖИНЖЕР А.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
3 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3467 |
ЖИРИК М.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3468 |
ЖИРКО В.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
8 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3469 |
ЖИРКО М.Є. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3470 |
ЖИРОВА Є.І. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3471 |
ЖИРОХОВ І.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (28+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3472 |
ЖИТНИК О.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3473 |
ЖИТНІКОВА М.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3474 |
ЖМАЙЛО В.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3475 |
ЖМАЙЛО М.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
5 |
34 (12+8+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3476 |
ЖМАКОВА Є.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3477 |
ЖМУР А.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
94 (28+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3478 |
ЖМУР В.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
110 (38+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3479 |
ЖОВНЕР М.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3480 |
ЖОВТОВРЮХ В.О. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3481 |
ЖОВТЯК В.А. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
93 (42+14+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3482 |
ЖОВТЯК Д.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3483 |
ЖОЛОБ С.Г. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
163 (54+52+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3484 |
ЖОРНИК О.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
134 (48+44+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3485 |
ЖОРНІК К.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3486 |
ЖОРНЯК М.П. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
134 (42+48+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3487 |
ЖУЖУЛА Д.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3488 |
ЖУК А.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3489 |
ЖУК Г.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
3490 |
ЖУК Д.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3491 |
ЖУК З.С. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
91 (42+33+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3492 |
ЖУК С.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
7 |
166 (54+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3493 |
ЖУКОВ В.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3494 |
ЖУКОВ Д.В. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3495 |
ЖУКОВ М.М. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3496 |
ЖУКОВА А.О. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3497 |
ЖУКОВА А.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3498 |
ЖУКОВА В.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
104 (46+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3499 |
ЖУКОВА О.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
7 |
148 (54+54+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3500 |
ЖУКОВА П.Ж. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
85 (20+29+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3501 |
ЖУКОВСККЙ Р.Р. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
119 (54+46+19) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3502 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3503 |
ЖУКОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
135 (54+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3504 |
ЖУКОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3505 |
ЖУКОЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
77 (27+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3506 |
ЖУЛЯЄВА О.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
111 (45+38+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3507 |
ЖУР А.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3508 |
ЖУРА М.Ю. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3509 |
ЖУРАВ В.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3510 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3511 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Б.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
3512 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ В.А. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3513 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ В.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
53 (18+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3514 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3515 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
105 (48+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3516 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Е.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
157 (54+46+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3517 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Є.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
121 (54+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3518 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Є.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
76 (30+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3519 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ І.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3520 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ І.І. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3521 |
ЖУРАВЛЕВ Н.Д. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3522 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3523 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3524 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3525 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА І.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3526 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА О.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3527 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВОЇ А.О. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3528 |
ЖУРАВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3529 |
ЖУРАВСЬКИЙ Я.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3530 |
ЖУРАКІВСЬКА В.М. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3531 |
ЖУРБЕНКО М.Д. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3532 |
ЖУРЖА Д.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
94 (30+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3533 |
ЖУРІКОВА А.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
141 (60+50+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3534 |
ЖУРКО А.Є. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3535 |
ЖУЧЕНКО В.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
9 |
123 (42+26+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3536 |
ЖУЧЕНКО І.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3537 |
ЖУЧЕНЯ І.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3538 |
ЖУЧЕНЯ М.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3539 |
ЗАБАБУРІН Д.Ф. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3540 |
ЗАБАРА Д.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3541 |
ЗАБАРА Є.І. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
82 (24+48+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
3542 |
ЗАБАРНА Є.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3543 |
ЗАБАРОВА М.С. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
106 (32+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3544 |
ЗАБЕЛІНА О.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
93 (34+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3545 |
ЗАБЕЛІНСЬКА Є.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3546 |
ЗАБЄЛІН А.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
56 (6+14+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3547 |
ЗАБІЯКО А.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3548 |
ЗАБЛОЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3549 |
ЗАБОЛОТН А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
91 (39+12+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3550 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ А.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
127 (54+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3551 |
ЗАБОЛОТНІЙ Є.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3552 |
ЗАБОЛОТНІЙ О.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3553 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ А.А. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3554 |
ЗАБОРОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3555 |
ЗАБРОДА А.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3556 |
ЗАБРОДА В.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
110 (36+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
3557 |
ЗАБРОДА М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3558 |
ЗАБРОДІНА А.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
109 (24+43+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3559 |
ЗАБРУДСЬКИЙ К.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
95 (30+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3560 |
ЗАВАДСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3561 |
ЗАВАЛІНА Т.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3562 |
ЗАВАЦКИЙ О |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
136 (60+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3563 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Д.Д. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3564 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Ф.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3565 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3566 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3567 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Д.К. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3568 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Д.Ю. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
124 (39+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3569 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ К.Є. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3570 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Ю.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
115 (38+35+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3571 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Я.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3572 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Я.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3573 |
ЗАВЕРТАЙЛО М.М. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3574 |
ЗАВЕРУХА А.Є. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3575 |
ЗАВІРЮХА М.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3576 |
ЗАВОЛОКА Т.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (42+26+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
3577 |
ЗАВОРІТНЯ Л.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
86 (30+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3578 |
ЗАВОРОТЮК В.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
107 (22+57+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3579 |
ЗАВРАЖНИЙ В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
146 (48+48+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3580 |
ЗАВРАЖНІЙ А.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
3581 |
ЗАГІНАЙ Д.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
124 (51+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3582 |
ЗАГЛУХА М.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3583 |
ЗАГНІЙ К.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
142 (48+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3584 |
ЗАГОРСЬКА І.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
119 (60+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3585 |
ЗАГОРУЙ В.В. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
8 |
149 (57+32+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3586 |
ЗАГОРУЙ І.І. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3587 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО А. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3588 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО В.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3589 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО Д.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3590 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО Е.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3591 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО К.М. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
3592 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО В.С. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3593 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО М.С. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3594 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКОО Д.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
84 (32+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3595 |
ЗАГОРУЛЯ А.А. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
3596 |
ЗАГРЕБА Д.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3597 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА Д.І. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
124 (54+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3598 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ М.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3599 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ О.Ю. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3600 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНИКОВА Ю.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
119 (56+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3601 |
ЗАГРИЗЛА В.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3602 |
ЗАГРУДНЯ Д.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3603 |
ЗАГУБА К.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3604 |
ЗАГУБА О.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3605 |
ЗАГУТА А.А. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3606 |
ЗАДЕРАЙКО А.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3607 |
ЗАДЕРЕЩЕНКО К.К. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
147 (48+44+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3608 |
ЗАДЕРИБОРОДА А.А. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3609 |
ЗАДЕРІЙ М.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3610 |
ЗАДИРАЙКО А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
134 (48+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3611 |
ЗАДОРОЖКО М.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3612 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА А.Г. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3613 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА В.Є. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
99 (36+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3614 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА І.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3615 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА К.Є. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
134 (44+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3616 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА Т.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3617 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Б.Ю. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
110 (40+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3618 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ О.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
111 (48+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3619 |
ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ Є |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
120 (48+38+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3620 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЮК А.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3621 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ С.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3622 |
ЗАДОЯ А.Є. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
146 (50+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3623 |
ЗАЄВА У.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3624 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Д.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
10 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3625 |
ЗАЄЦЬ М.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
101 (42+22+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3626 |
ЗАЄЦЬ М.Ю. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
40 (20+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3627 |
ЗАЗЯН С.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
134 (44+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3628 |
ЗАІКА А.Ю. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3629 |
ЗАІКА М.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
146 (44+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3630 |
ЗАІНЧУКОВСЬКА А.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3631 |
ЗАІЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3632 |
ЗАІЧЕНКО М.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
113 (38+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3633 |
ЗАІЧЕНКО С.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3634 |
ЗАЇЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3635 |
ЗАЙЕВА А.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3636 |
ЗАЙКО К.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
68 (26+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3637 |
ЗАЙКО О.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
3638 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ А.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
127 (36+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3639 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ А.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3640 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ А.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3641 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ В. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
46 (6+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3642 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ К.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
114 (45+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3643 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ М.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
111 (48+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3644 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ М.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
98 (42+30+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3645 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ О.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
110 (52+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3646 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ С |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3647 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
148 (58+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3648 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Є.С. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3649 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА К.Є. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
8 |
118 (48+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3650 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА С.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3651 |
ЗАЙЦЕВОЇ Ю.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3652 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО А.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
75 (24+26+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3653 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
130 (51+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3654 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
122 (45+38+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3655 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО К.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3656 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Л.С. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3657 |
ЗАЙЧУК В.О. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
10 |
49 (12+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3658 |
ЗАКАБЛУК Д.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
6 |
87 (22+29+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3659 |
ЗАКАБЛУКОВ В.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
9 |
109 (42+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3660 |
ЗАКАЗНЮК Т.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
131 (45+46+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3661 |
ЗАКОРЧЕВНА В.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3662 |
ЗАКРЕПА П.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
5 |
128 (32+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3663 |
ЗАКУРДАЄВА П.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3664 |
ЗАКУРДАЄВА П.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3665 |
ЗАКУСИЛО М.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
121 (48+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3666 |
ЗАЛАМАЙ В.Д. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3667 |
ЗАЛЕВСЬКА Є.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3668 |
ЗАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Л.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3669 |
ЗАЛЕСЬКА В.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
79 (22+29+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3670 |
ЗАЛЄВСЬКА Л.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3671 |
ЗАЛІЗНЯК А.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3672 |
ЗАЛІС Д. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
136 (52+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3673 |
ЗАЛІТ А.Е. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3674 |
ЗАЛМАНОВА А.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3675 |
ЗАЛОГА А.С. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3676 |
ЗАЛОГІН Є.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3677 |
ЗАЛОГІН П.К. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3678 |
ЗАЛОЗНИХ К.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3679 |
ЗАЛОМІЙ М.А. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
6 |
126 (50+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3680 |
ЗАЛУЖНА В.Ю. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
8 |
159 (57+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3681 |
ЗАЛУСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3682 |
ЗАЛЮБОВСЬКА Я.П. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3683 |
ЗАЛЮБОВСЬКА Я.П. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3684 |
ЗАЛЮБОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
3685 |
ЗАЛЮБОВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3686 |
ЗАЛЮБЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3687 |
ЗАМАНСЬКА Ю.О. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
103 (28+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3688 |
ЗАМИСЛОВА К.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
140 (44+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3689 |
ЗАМІКУЛА Г.Г. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3690 |
ЗАМКОВА А.І. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
111 (36+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3691 |
ЗАМКОВА А.П. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
10 |
115 (48+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3692 |
ЗАМКОВОЇ З.Р. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
8 |
112 (54+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3693 |
ЗАМЯКІН Н.М. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
144 (51+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3694 |
ЗАНЬКІВ В.Я. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3695 |
ЗАНЬКО А.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
3696 |
ЗАПАДЕНКО В.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3697 |
ЗАПАРА В.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3698 |
ЗАПАРА К.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3699 |
ЗАПАРА М.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
3700 |
ЗАПАРА О.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3701 |
ЗАПИЛАЄВА Н.К. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
110 (51+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3702 |
ЗАПЛЮСВІЧКА Є.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
129 (30+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3703 |
ЗАПЛЮСВІЧКА О.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3704 |
ЗАПОЛЬСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3705 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ І.Р. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3706 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ І.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3707 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ П.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3708 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
116 (38+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3709 |
ЗАРАПІНА Д.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3710 |
ЗАРДОВ Р.Р. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
65 (22+19+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3711 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
106 (45+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3712 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
8 |
114 (39+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3713 |
ЗАРІЧНИЙ О.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
63 (21+28+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3714 |
ЗАРІЧНИЙ Я.З. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3715 |
ЗАРОЖЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
3716 |
ЗАРУБІН О.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
26 (10+14+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3717 |
ЗАРУДСЬКА І.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3718 |
ЗАСЄДАТЄЛЄВА Я.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
114 (54+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3719 |
ЗАСЛАВСЬКИЙ Р.П. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3720 |
ЗАСОВЕНКО Є. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3721 |
ЗАСУХА В.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3722 |
ЗАСЯДКЕВИЧ М.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3723 |
ЗАТОНОВ В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
8 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3724 |
ЗАТОНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3725 |
ЗАУЗОЛКОВ Ї.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
128 (42+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3726 |
ЗАФІГУРСЬКА Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
95 (26+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3727 |
ЗАХАНДРЕВИЧ Е.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
4 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3728 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО Д.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3729 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО Е.П. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
6 |
115 (40+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3730 |
ЗАХАРКІН М.М. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
8 |
43 (15+14+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3731 |
ЗАХАРОВ М.З. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
119 (57+36+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3732 |
ЗАХАРОВ Р.Д. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
124 (42+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
3733 |
ЗАХАРОВА А.І. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
10 |
148 (42+46+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3734 |
ЗАХАРОВА Д.З. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3735 |
ЗАХАРОВА М.Д. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
96 (24+38+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3736 |
ЗАХАРОВА М.С. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
4 |
116 (30+42+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3737 |
ЗАХАРОВА Ю.П. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
88 (24+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3738 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
7 |
90 (21+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3739 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
6 |
160 (52+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3740 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Н.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
98 (36+42+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3741 |
ЗАХАРЧУК І.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
82 (36+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3742 |
ЗАХОВАЄВ С.Д. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
109 (44+31+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3743 |
ЗАХОДА В.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
117 (48+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3744 |
ЗАЦАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3745 |
ЗАЩОЛКІН Р.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3746 |
ЗАЯКІВСЬКА А.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
124 (48+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3747 |
ЗАЯРНИЙ К.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
111 (36+44+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
3748 |
ЗАЯРНИЙ К.О. |
04411 |
|
|
9 |
111 (36+44+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
|
3749 |
ЗАЯРСЬКА А.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
79 (24+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3750 |
ЗАЯРСЬКА У.Р. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3751 |
ЗАЯЦ Я.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3752 |
ЗАЯЦЬ А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3753 |
ЗБАРАЖСЬКА Г.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3754 |
ЗБАРАНСЬКА Д.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
100 (51+12+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3755 |
ЗБИШКО І.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
114 (36+38+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3756 |
ЗВАРИЧ М.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
78 (30+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3757 |
ЗВЕКОВА В.О. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
6 |
107 (48+23+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3758 |
ЗВЄРЄВ М.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3759 |
ЗВОНАРЬОВ М. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
20 (2+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3760 |
ЗВОНЕНКО М.М. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3761 |
ЗВОНЕНКО Я.А. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
3 |
50 (18+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3762 |
ЗВОННІКОВА О.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3763 |
ЗВЯГЕЛЬСЬКА К.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3764 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3765 |
ЗГОДА З.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3766 |
ЗГОДА К.Г. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
4 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3767 |
ЗГОННИК Б.О. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
128 (57+26+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3768 |
ЗДОРОВЕЦЬ Б.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3769 |
ЗДОРОВЦОВ Я.А. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3770 |
ЗЕЄВА Л.Б. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3771 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВА А.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
126 (36+46+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3772 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВА В.Р. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3773 |
ЗЕЛЕНІН В.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3774 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА А.І. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
118 (42+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3775 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА А.І. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
118 (42+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3776 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА А.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
9 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3777 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА Р.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3778 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ А.Є. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
68 (22+34+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3779 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ І.І. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3780 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
3 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3781 |
ЗЕЛЕНЮК І.К. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3782 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКА Р.О. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3783 |
ЗЕЛІСКО О |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
5 |
110 (50+46+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3784 |
ЗЕЛЬЦЕР А.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3785 |
ЗЕМЛЯНИЙ І.Б. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3786 |
ЗЕМЛЯНОЙ О.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
3787 |
ЗЕМЛЯЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
130 (42+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3788 |
ЗЕМСЬКИЙ В.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
14 (8+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3789 |
ЗЕМСЬКОЇ Є.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
10 |
105 (42+32+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3790 |
ЗЕРА В.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3791 |
ЗЕРКАЛЬ Я.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
118 (42+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3792 |
ЗЕРНИЦЬКИЙ А.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
85 (33+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3793 |
ЗЕРНОВ Б.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
64 (30+14+20) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3794 |
ЗЕРЯ С.Ю. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
121 (46+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3795 |
ЗЄЛЄНІН А.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3796 |
ЗЄЛЄНІН Д.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3797 |
ЗИБАЙЛО Д.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
92 (30+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3798 |
ЗИБЛИЙ І.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3799 |
ЗИКОВ О.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
105 (36+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3800 |
ЗИКОВ О.С. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
7 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3801 |
ЗИКОВА Н.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
131 (44+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3802 |
ЗИКОВА Т.Р. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3803 |
ЗИЛЕВ А.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3804 |
ЗИМА Є.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3805 |
ЗИМА З.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
71 (32+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3806 |
ЗИМОГЛЯА А.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3807 |
ЗИНЧЕ Р.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
30 (8+8+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3808 |
ЗИРЯНОВА В.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3809 |
ЗІБЕРОВ О.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3810 |
ЗІМА П.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
86 (24+22+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3811 |
ЗІМБОРОВСЬКИЙ С.Д. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3812 |
ЗІМЕНКОВА А.О. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
9 |
146 (54+58+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3813 |
ЗІМІНА Є.П. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
111 (36+26+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3814 |
ЗІНЕНКО Є.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
94 (30+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3815 |
ЗІНЕНКО К.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
122 (50+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3816 |
ЗІНЕНКО С.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3817 |
ЗІНКОВСКИЙ Д.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
122 (36+42+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3818 |
ЗІННИК Д.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3819 |
ЗІННИК Д.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
107 (45+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3820 |
ЗІНОВЕВА Ю.С. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3821 |
ЗІНОВЧУК С.С. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3822 |
ЗІНОВЬЄВА А.Р. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3823 |
ЗІНЦОВА М.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
115 (46+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3824 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
139 (48+54+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3825 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО В.І. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
116 (48+42+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3826 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО В.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
73 (39+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3827 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.П. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3828 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО К.І. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
133 (48+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3829 |
ЗІНЧУК Я.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
97 (48+30+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
3830 |
ЗІНЬКОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3831 |
ЗІРЧУК В.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
85 (22+29+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3832 |
ЗЛАТОВ І.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3833 |
ЗЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
112 (36+24+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3834 |
ЗЛЕНКО Т.С. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3835 |
ЗЛОБЕНЕЦЬ О.О. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3836 |
ЗЛОБОВСЬКА В.К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3837 |
ЗЛУНІЦИНА Д.К. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
37 (18+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3838 |
ЗНОВЕЦЬ К.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3839 |
ЗОБКОВА В.М. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3840 |
ЗОЗАК С.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
97 (30+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3841 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Є.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3842 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Є.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3843 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ М.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
105 (36+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3844 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ МС. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
96 (34+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3845 |
ЗОЗУЛЯК В.А. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
157 (60+46+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3846 |
ЗОЛОТАР Ї.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3847 |
ЗОЛОТАРЕНКО Я.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3848 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ Г.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
108 (45+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3849 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ М.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
121 (48+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3850 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА А |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3851 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА К.І. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
6 |
104 (26+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3852 |
ЗОЛОТІНА Г.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3853 |
ЗОЛОТОВСЬКИЙ С.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3854 |
ЗОЛОТУХІНА Т.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3855 |
ЗОНТОВА В.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3856 |
ЗОНЧАРОВ М.М. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3857 |
ЗОРІНА А.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3858 |
ЗОРІНА Д.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
9 |
141 (60+40+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3859 |
ЗОРІНА Д.С. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
3 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
3860 |
ЗОРІНА М.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
62 (30+30+2) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3861 |
ЗОРІНААНГЕЛІНА А.П. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
114 (38+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3862 |
ЗОРЬКА А.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3863 |
ЗОСИМЕНКО В.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
109 (42+26+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3864 |
ЗОСИМЕНКО М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3865 |
ЗОСІМ Б.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3866 |
ЗОСІМОВИЧ О.М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3867 |
ЗОСЬКА Д.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
89 (18+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3868 |
ЗОЦЕНКО О.П. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3869 |
ЗРАЖВА Т.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3870 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКА В.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3871 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКА Є |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3872 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3873 |
ЗУБ К.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
121 (40+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3874 |
ЗУБ М.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
9 |
77 (42+12+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3875 |
ЗУБ П.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
126 (50+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3876 |
ЗУБАШИЧ А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
87 (39+20+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3877 |
ЗУБЕНКО Л.О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
131 (38+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3878 |
ЗУБЕНКО М.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3879 |
ЗУБЕЦЬ О.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
121 (45+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3880 |
ЗУБКО В.В. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3881 |
ЗУБКО К.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
99 (24+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3882 |
ЗУБКОВ В.О. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
3 |
130 (42+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3883 |
ЗУБКОВ Д.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3884 |
ЗУБОВ Е.Д. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
102 (36+28+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3885 |
ЗУБОВ М.Д. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3886 |
ЗУБОВА К.Д. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3887 |
ЗУБРЄКОВ С.С. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
139 (48+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3888 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА О.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3889 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО В.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3890 |
ЗУДІКОВ В.С. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
97 (42+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3891 |
ЗУДОВА С.М. |
04219 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3892 |
ЗУДОЧКІНА М.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3893 |
ЗУЄВА Є.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3894 |
ЗУЄВА К.М. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3895 |
ЗУЄВА О.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
95 (36+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3896 |
ЗУЄВА О.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3897 |
ЗУЙ А.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3898 |
ЗУМОРІН М.Ю. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
147 (57+60+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3899 |
ЗЮЗЬ Л.М. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3900 |
ЗЯБРЕВА Є.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3901 |
ЗЯТІНА Д.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3902 |
ИГНАТОЛЯ О.В. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3903 |
ИСКЕНДЕРОВ К.К. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3904 |
ИСМАИЛОВА Т.Є. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3905 |
ИЩЕНКО А.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
68 (30+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3906 |
ІБАМІЧМІНА Г.А. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
7 |
58 (45+6+7) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3907 |
ІБРЯЄВА Ю |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3908 |
ІВАКІНА А.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
160 (60+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3909 |
ІВАНЕНКО В.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
63 (24+22+17) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3910 |
ІВАНЕНКО І.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
3911 |
ІВАНЕНКО К.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
165 (60+56+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3912 |
ІВАНЕНКО М.Е. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
42 (12+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3913 |
ІВАНЕНКО М.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
134 (60+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3914 |
ІВАНЄЙ Є.Й. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3915 |
ІВАНИК А.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
91 (38+13+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3916 |
ІВАНИК А.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
80 (36+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
3917 |
ІВАНИСЕНКО К.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3918 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3919 |
ІВАНІК О.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
45 (18+20+7) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3920 |
ІВАНІКОВ Г.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3921 |
ІВАНІЛОВА А.Б. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
66 (32+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3922 |
ІВАНІШИНА А.Г. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
163 (60+46+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3923 |
ІВАННИК А.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
149 (60+42+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3924 |
ІВАННІКОВ К.Б. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
70 (18+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3925 |
ІВАНОВ А.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
111 (45+40+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3926 |
ІВАНОВ В.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3927 |
ІВАНОВ Д.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
26 (18+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3928 |
ІВАНОВ Д.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
26 (18+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3929 |
ІВАНОВ І.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3930 |
ІВАНОВ І.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3931 |
ІВАНОВ М.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
90 (36+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3932 |
ІВАНОВ М.С. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
8 |
85 (27+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3933 |
ІВАНОВ О.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3934 |
ІВАНОВ О.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3935 |
ІВАНОВ О.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (20+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3936 |
ІВАНОВ Т.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3937 |
ІВАНОВ Я.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
70 (30+26+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3938 |
ІВАНОВА А.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3939 |
ІВАНОВА А.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
94 (36+48+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3940 |
ІВАНОВА А.Е. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
92 (42+16+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3941 |
ІВАНОВА А.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3942 |
ІВАНОВА В.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3943 |
ІВАНОВА В.Є. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3944 |
ІВАНОВА В.М. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
110 (36+48+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3945 |
ІВАНОВА Д.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
172 (58+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3946 |
ІВАНОВА Д.І. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3947 |
ІВАНОВА Є.К. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3948 |
ІВАНОВА Є.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3949 |
ІВАНОВА Є.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3950 |
ІВАНОВА І.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
79 (20+19+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3951 |
ІВАНОВА К |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3952 |
ІВАНОВА К.Є. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
7 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3953 |
ІВАНОВА К.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
133 (45+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3954 |
ІВАНОВА К.Ю. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
134 (42+48+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
3955 |
ІВАНОВА М.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
76 (18+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3956 |
ІВАНОВА О.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3957 |
ІВАНОВА С.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3958 |
ІВАНОВА С.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
112 (54+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3959 |
ІВАНОВА С.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
116 (30+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3960 |
ІВАНОВА У.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3961 |
ІВАНОВА Ю.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3962 |
ІВАНУШКІНА Д.М. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
152 (54+44+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3963 |
ІВАНЧА А.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3964 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3965 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
3966 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО К.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3967 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО М.А. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
104 (26+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3968 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО М.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3969 |
ІВАНЧИКОВА С.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3970 |
ІВАНЧУК Ю.Ю. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3971 |
ІВАНЧУК Я.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
3972 |
ІВАНЬКО К.Є. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3973 |
ІВАНЬКОВА В.Я. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3974 |
ІВАНЬКОВА М.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3975 |
ІВАНЮК Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
47 (21+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3976 |
ІВАНЮК Н.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3977 |
ІВАНЮТА Д.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
110 (45+36+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3978 |
ІВАНЮШИНА А.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
3979 |
ІВАСЮК В.І. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
120 (48+26+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3980 |
ІВАСЮК Т.І. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
71 (33+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3981 |
ІВАХНЕНКО А.С. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
11 |
105 (30+34+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
3982 |
ІВАХНЮК В.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3983 |
ІВАШИНА А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
117 (42+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3984 |
ІВАШИНА К.І. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
112 (46+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3985 |
ІВАШКІН Д.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
3986 |
ІВАШОВ В.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
104 (39+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
3987 |
ІВАШОВ К.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3988 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3989 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.Д. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3990 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3991 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
3992 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
157 (60+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3993 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
3994 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.Р. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3995 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.Т. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
2 |
38 (26+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3996 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Є.Б. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3997 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Є.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
107 (48+28+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3998 |
ІВАЩЕНКО К.Г. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
79 (24+19+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3999 |
ІВАЩЕНКО М.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4000 |
ІВАЩЕНКО С.О. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4001 |
ІВЕРШИНА П.К. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4002 |
ІВКІНА А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4003 |
ІВЛЄВ А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4004 |
ІВЛЄВ М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4005 |
ІВЛЄВА А.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
4006 |
ІВЛЄВА В.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4007 |
ІВЛЄВА С.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4008 |
ІВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
140 (54+38+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4009 |
ІВЧЕНКО Р.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
117 (36+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4010 |
ІГНАТЕНКО А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
118 (46+38+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4011 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
4012 |
ІГНАТЕНКО М.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
4013 |
ІГНАТЕНКО М.Г. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4014 |
ІГНАТЕНКО С.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4015 |
ІГНАТОВ К.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4016 |
ІГНАТОВА А.Є. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4017 |
ІГНАТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
7 |
124 (54+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4018 |
ІГНАТЬЄВА М.І. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4019 |
ІГНАТЬЄВА С.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
155 (57+48+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4020 |
ІГНАТЮК М.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4021 |
ІГНАШКІНА В.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4022 |
ІГОР К.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4023 |
ІЗГОРЄВ І.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4024 |
ІЗІМЕНКО Р.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
112 (22+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4025 |
ІЗМАЙЛОВ Ю.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4026 |
ІЗОГРАФОВА В.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4027 |
ІЗЮМОВ В.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4028 |
ІЗЮМСЬКА К.А. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4029 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО А.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4030 |
ІЛЬЄВА І.К. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
158 (50+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4031 |
ІЛЬЄНКО Д.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
130 (45+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4032 |
ІЛЬЄНКО Д.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4033 |
ІЛЬЄНКО К.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4034 |
ІЛЬЄНКО Я.Є. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4035 |
ІЛЬІЧОВ Г.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4036 |
ІЛЬЇН В. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
4 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4037 |
ІЛЬЇН К.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4038 |
ІЛЬЇН М.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
9 |
122 (48+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4039 |
ІЛЬЇН О.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4040 |
ІЛЬЇНА О.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
148 (60+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4041 |
ІЛЬЇНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4042 |
ІЛЬКІВ К.А. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4043 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А.І. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4044 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4045 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4046 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4047 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО К.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4048 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО М.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
148 (54+40+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4049 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО М.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4050 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО О.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4051 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО О.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
4052 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
4053 |
ІЛЬЮЩЕНКО Д.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (51+28+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4054 |
ІЛЮХІНА К.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4055 |
ІЛЮХІНА Т.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4056 |
ІЛЮЩЕНКО Т.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4057 |
ІМАЛЕТДІНОВ А.Є. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4058 |
ІНКІН А.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4059 |
ІНОЗЕМЦЕВА А.І. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4060 |
ІОНОВ Б.М. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4061 |
ІОНОВ В.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
10 |
105 (42+20+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4062 |
ІОНОВА К.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
103 (33+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4063 |
ІОНОВА Ю.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
6 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4064 |
ІОСІФІДІ В.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4065 |
ІРІНІНА Ю.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4066 |
ІРЛИК М |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
4 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4067 |
ІСАЄВ А.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4068 |
ІСАЄВ А.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
75 (26+23+26) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4069 |
ІСАЄВ І.М. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4070 |
ІСАЄВА Є.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
8 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4071 |
ІСАЄНКО Б.П. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
99 (28+43+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4072 |
ІСАЄНКО О.Д. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4073 |
ІСАЄНКО П.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
121 (34+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4074 |
ІСАЙКІН Р.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
112 (45+38+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4075 |
ІСАК Б.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4076 |
ІСАЧЕНКО В.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4077 |
ІСАЧЕНКО К.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4078 |
ІСАЧЕНКО К.Є. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4079 |
ІСКЕНДЕРОВ А.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
145 (46+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4080 |
ІСКРА С.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
8 |
150 (60+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4081 |
ІСМАГІЛОВ О.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
138 (57+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4082 |
ІСМАЇЛОВ А.І. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4083 |
ІССЛАМГУЛОВ Б.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
124 (54+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4084 |
ІСТРАТОВА М.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4085 |
ІСТУШКІН К. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4086 |
ІСУПОВ М. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4087 |
ІСХАКОВ М.Є. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4088 |
ІХНО А.О. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
82 (34+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4089 |
ІЧЕТОВКІН Т.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4090 |
ІШКОВ Є.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4091 |
ІШКОВА З.В. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4092 |
ІЩЕНКО А.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4093 |
ІЩЕНКО Є.Д. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4094 |
ІЩЕНКО К.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4095 |
ІЩЕНКО М.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4096 |
ІЩЕНКО Ю.Р. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
88 (27+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4097 |
ІЩИК Н.І. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4098 |
ІЩУК А.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
103 (36+31+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4099 |
ІЩУК С.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4100 |
ЙОЛКІНА Ю.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4101 |
ЙОРЖ ОО. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
117 (42+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4102 |
ЙОСИПЕНКО В.Я. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
121 (39+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4103 |
КАБАНЕЦЬ Д.Д. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4104 |
КАБАЧЕНКО М.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
97 (39+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4105 |
КАБАЧЕНКО П.О. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4106 |
КАВАРМА С.Р. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
10 |
123 (48+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4107 |
КАВТЕЛАДЗЕ В.Ю. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
96 (32+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4108 |
КАВУН А.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4109 |
КАВУН В.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
90 (30+40+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4110 |
КАГАНЕЦЬ В.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
112 (34+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4111 |
КАГЛЯК Н.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
57 (12+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4112 |
КАГРАМАНЯН А.А. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4113 |
КАГРАМАНЯН А.А. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4114 |
КАДАШОВА А.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
7 |
97 (33+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4115 |
КАДЖАЄВА А.М. |
04530 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 13 |
9 |
101 (48+22+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4116 |
КАДЖАРОВА С.Н. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4117 |
КАДУК А.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
145 (48+40+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4118 |
КАДУРІН Д.Н. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
55 (18+19+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4119 |
КАЗАК В.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
95 (34+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4120 |
КАЗАК Є.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4121 |
КАЗАКЕВИ К.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4122 |
КАЗАКЕВИЧ А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4123 |
КАЗАКОВ К.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
112 (42+32+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4124 |
КАЗАКОВА М.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4125 |
КАЗАКОВА П.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4126 |
КАЗАНКІН М.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4127 |
КАЗАНОВСЬКА М.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
80 (36+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4128 |
КАЗАРЯН Ш.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
9 |
37 (12+8+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4129 |
КАЗАТКОВА М.Д. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
14 (6+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4130 |
КАЗЕМІР А.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4131 |
КАЗИМІРОВ С.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
99 (46+11+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4132 |
КАЗМІРУК О.Д. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4133 |
КАЇРА К.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4134 |
КАЙСТРЯ В.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
96 (45+32+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4135 |
КАЙСТРЯ-КЛЕНІН Д.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
91 (42+18+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4136 |
КАЙТАНЮК Д.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
104 (42+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4137 |
КАКАТЄЄВА Е.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
122 (36+46+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4138 |
КАЛАЧЕВСЬКА А.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4139 |
КАЛАШНИК В.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
131 (51+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4140 |
КАЛАШНИК Д.В. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
110 (38+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
4141 |
КАЛАШНІК Е.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
138 (57+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4142 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА Д.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4143 |
КАЛЕНИЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4144 |
КАЛЕНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4145 |
КАЛЄКІНА М.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4146 |
КАЛИНИЧ Б.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
7 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4147 |
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4148 |
КАЛИСТА Ж.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4149 |
КАЛИСТА М.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
6 |
152 (50+44+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4150 |
КАЛИТА В.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
75 (24+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4151 |
КАЛІНЕВИЧ А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
97 (30+18+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4152 |
КАЛІНІН Д.Г. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4153 |
КАЛІНІН М.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4154 |
КАЛІНІН О.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (28+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4155 |
КАЛІНІНА А.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
127 (48+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4156 |
КАЛІНІНА А.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
127 (48+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4157 |
КАЛІНІНА А.Р. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
116 (60+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4158 |
КАЛІНІНА К.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
4 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4159 |
КАЛІНІНА М.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4160 |
КАЛІНІНА Т.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
109 (34+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4161 |
КАЛІНІНА Т.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
4 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4162 |
КАЛІНІНАА А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
108 (40+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4163 |
КАЛІНІЧ К.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
110 (32+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4164 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО В.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4165 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО ВО. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
4166 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО К.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4167 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО М.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4168 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4169 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО О.О. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
6 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4170 |
КАЛІНОВ Д.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
112 (39+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4171 |
КАЛІНОВА К.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
95 (38+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4172 |
КАЛІНЧУКЩ Д.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4173 |
КАЛІТКА Д.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4174 |
КАЛІТЮК А.Ю. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
6 |
148 (52+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4175 |
КАЛІУЩЕНКО В.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4176 |
КАЛЛЯННІКОВ Б.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4177 |
КАЛМИКОВ В. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4178 |
КАЛУШЕВИЧ К.Ю. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4179 |
КАЛЬКО Д.П. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4180 |
КАЛЬКО О.Ю. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
76 (26+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4181 |
КАЛЬМУС Я.Р. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
11 |
48 (18+10+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4182 |
КАЛЬНАЯ С.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4183 |
КАЛЮГА В.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
127 (51+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4184 |
КАЛЮЖНА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
119 (28+43+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4185 |
КАЛЮЖНА А.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
157 (60+42+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4186 |
КАЛЮЖНА К |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
104 (30+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4187 |
КАЛЮЖНАЯ А.П. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4188 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ Е.Р. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
127 (48+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4189 |
КАЛЯЗІН Г.Д. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4190 |
КАЛЯЛО Б.С. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
4191 |
КАМЕКО Т.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
115 (38+31+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4192 |
КАМЕНСКАЯ Д.О. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4193 |
КАМИШЕВ Д.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4194 |
КАМИШОВА А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
96 (39+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4195 |
КАМІЛА К.К. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
5 |
112 (40+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4196 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
85 (39+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4197 |
КАМПОВА О.В. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
72 (36+8+28) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4198 |
КАНАЛОШ А.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4199 |
КАНАЛОШ А.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4200 |
КАНДАЛІНЦЕВ П.П. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4201 |
КАНДІРАЛ А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
109 (36+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4202 |
КАНИЛО А.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
6 |
83 (34+23+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4203 |
КАНИЩЕВ М.І. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
4204 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ А.П. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
60 (26+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4205 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ Н.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
5 |
86 (30+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4206 |
КАНТАРОВИЧ В.В. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
152 (60+38+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4207 |
КАНТАРОВИЧ Д.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
4208 |
КАПБА С.Р. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
10 |
65 (12+16+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4209 |
КАПІНОС В.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
86 (22+32+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4210 |
КАПІТАНЕНКО Я. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
115 (39+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4211 |
КАПІТАНЮК О.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4212 |
КАПЛІЙ Д.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4213 |
КАПЛУН В.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
93 (28+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4214 |
КАПЛУНОВА В.Ю. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
107 (44+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4215 |
КАПЛЮК В.О. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4216 |
КАПРЯН Є.Р. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4217 |
КАПТЕЛА Д.С. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
133 (48+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4218 |
КАПУЛЕР К.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
74 (28+14+32) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4219 |
КАПУСТА И.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
146 (50+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4220 |
КАПУСТА Ю.Ю. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
4221 |
КАПУСТА Я.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
142 (46+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4222 |
КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4223 |
КАПУСТІН М.К. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
116 (44+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4224 |
КАПУСТІНА В.К. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4225 |
КАПУСТЯН А.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
8 |
147 (54+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4226 |
КАПУСТЯНСЬКИЙ К.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
89 (30+17+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4227 |
КАРА М.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
60 (22+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4228 |
КАРАБАНЬ В.Є. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
9 |
56 (12+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4229 |
КАРАБЛІНА Л.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
81 (42+22+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4230 |
КАРАБУТ А.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
10 |
153 (54+50+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4231 |
КАРАВАН Д.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4232 |
КАРАВАНОВА К.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
6 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4233 |
КАРАГОДІНА Д.Д. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
5 |
140 (50+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4234 |
КАРАКОЦ В.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4235 |
КАРАКУЛЬ К.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4236 |
КАРАКУЛЬ К.С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4237 |
КАРАКУЦА А.Т. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4238 |
КАРАПЕТЯН Д.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4239 |
КАРАПИШ Д. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4240 |
КАРАПИШ Т.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4241 |
КАРАПТАН П.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4242 |
КАРАСТЕЛЬОВА О.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4243 |
КАРАСЬ А |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4244 |
КАРАСЬОВ М |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4245 |
КАРАУШ Д.Ю. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
125 (54+32+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4246 |
КАРАХАНЯН Г.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
10 |
140 (48+38+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4247 |
КАРАХАНЯН Г.В. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
10 |
146 (54+38+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4248 |
КАРАХАНЯН С.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
50 (12+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4249 |
КАРАЧЕВСЬКА К.А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
120 (22+50+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4250 |
КАРАЧЕНЦЕВ О.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
152 (50+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4251 |
КАРЕЛОВ Д.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
7 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4252 |
КАРЕНКОВ Д.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4253 |
КАРІ К.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
88 (18+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4254 |
КАРЛАШ Є.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
136 (42+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4255 |
КАРЛИК О.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
122 (38+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4256 |
КАРМАЗІН Д.Ю. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4257 |
КАРМАЗІНА А.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4258 |
КАРМАЛИТСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4259 |
КАРМАЛИЦЬКА К.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4260 |
КАРМАН В.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4261 |
КАРМАНОВ М.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4262 |
КАРНАУХОВ О.П. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4263 |
КАРНОЗА И |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4264 |
КАРПА Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
95 (34+37+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4265 |
КАРПАЧ Ю.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4266 |
КАРПАЧОВ М.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
4267 |
КАРПАЧОВ Н.Ю. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
8 |
108 (42+38+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4268 |
КАРПЕНКО А.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
142 (48+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4269 |
КАРПЕНКО А.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
105 (36+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4270 |
КАРПЕНКО А.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
82 (12+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4271 |
КАРПЕНКО А.І. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4272 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4273 |
КАРПЕНКО В.С. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
124 (45+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4274 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4275 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4276 |
КАРПЕНКО Є.Г. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
129 (51+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4277 |
КАРПЕНКО Є.О. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
4278 |
КАРПЕНКО М.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
124 (36+56+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4279 |
КАРПЕНКО П.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4280 |
КАРПЕНКО П.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4281 |
КАРПЕНКО Т.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
142 (60+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4282 |
КАРПЕНКО Х.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4283 |
КАРПЕНКО Х.Ю. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4284 |
КАРПЕНКО Ю.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
120 (36+32+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4285 |
КАРПОВ Є.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4286 |
КАРПОВА І.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
8 |
75 (33+28+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4287 |
КАРПОВА М.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4288 |
КАРПОВА О.М. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4289 |
КАРПОВИЧ В.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
106 (24+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4290 |
КАРПОВСЬКИЙ О.І. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4291 |
КАРПУХОВА А.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
4292 |
КАРПУШКІНА А.М. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
105 (32+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4293 |
КАРПЮК Д.Т. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4294 |
КАРПЮК Я.Д. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
40 (12+14+14) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
4295 |
КАРТАВЕНКО Д |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4296 |
КАРТАВИХ Д.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
10 |
43 (24+16+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4297 |
КАРТАШОВ Д.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4298 |
КАРЦЕВ О.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4299 |
КАРШАКОВ В.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4300 |
КАРЯЧКА В.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4301 |
КАСАТКІН Д.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
2 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4302 |
КАСАТКІН І.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
69 (30+26+13) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4303 |
КАСИМ М.П. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4304 |
КАСІМОВ П. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4305 |
КАСУМОВ Д.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
5 |
128 (42+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4306 |
КАСЬЯН М.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4307 |
КАСЬЯН П.П. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
96 (27+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4308 |
КАСЬЯНОВА П.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
127 (42+44+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4309 |
КАСЬЯНОВА Т.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
138 (54+32+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4310 |
КАТАСОНОВА В.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4311 |
КАТКОВ Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4312 |
КАТЛАН В.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4313 |
КАТЛАН М.П. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4314 |
КАТОВИЧ А.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4315 |
КАТОГАРОВА А.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
4 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4316 |
КАТОЛИК М.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4317 |
КАТОЛІКОВ І.К. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4318 |
КАТОМІНА КАРИНА К.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
104 (44+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4319 |
КАТРЕНКО З.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4320 |
КАТРЕНКО Р.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
6 |
108 (32+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4321 |
КАТРИЧ П.Д. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4322 |
КАТЧЕНКО А.Я. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
146 (44+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4323 |
КАЦАЙ В.Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
4324 |
КАЦАЙ П.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4325 |
КАЧАЛ К.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4326 |
КАЧАЛІН Ю.К. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4327 |
КАЧАН В.С. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4328 |
КАЧАН Д.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4329 |
КАЧАНОВ М.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
161 (60+52+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4330 |
КАЧАРАБА Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4331 |
КАЧЕЛЮК Р.Д. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
4332 |
КАЧУРА Д |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4333 |
КАШИНА А.Є. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
139 (57+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4334 |
КАШИРСЬКА А.Р. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
7 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4335 |
КАШЛЮЧЕНКО Я.О. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
4336 |
КАШМАН Е.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
44 (18+2+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4337 |
КАШПУРОВСЬКА В.О. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4338 |
КАШУБА Д.Є. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
152 (50+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
4339 |
КАШУРІН Д.Р. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4340 |
КАЯ А.Ю. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
133 (51+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4341 |
КВАК А.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
145 (60+37+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4342 |
КВАСОВА Є.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4343 |
КВАСОВА С.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4344 |
КВАСТ А.Е. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4345 |
КВАЧОВ В.Д. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4346 |
КВАЧОВА А.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4347 |
КВАША М |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4348 |
КВАШУК О.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4349 |
КВІТКА А.Ю. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4350 |
КВІТКО А.П. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
8 |
48 (9+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4351 |
КЕДЕШ О.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4352 |
КЕДРЯ С.С. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4353 |
КЕЙДА А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
4354 |
КЕЛЕБЕРДА Б.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
108 (48+38+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4355 |
КЕЛЕБЕРДЕНКО С.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4356 |
КЕЛЬМАН А.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4357 |
КЕМАРСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
103 (39+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4358 |
КЕНЖЕГУЛОВА О.К. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4359 |
КЕСАР В.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
9 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4360 |
КЕСЬ Д.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
6 |
118 (36+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4361 |
КЄРІМОВА К.Є. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
51 (12+4+35) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4362 |
КИБА А.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4363 |
КИБА С.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4364 |
КИВА А.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
83 (30+16+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4365 |
КИЖИС І.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
133 (51+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4366 |
КИЙ Б.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4367 |
КИЛОСОВ Я.Л. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
4368 |
КИРИЛЕНКО Д.М. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
79 (28+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4369 |
КИРИЛЕНКО М.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
113 (46+25+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4370 |
КИРИЛЕНКО О.Є. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4371 |
КИРИЛЛОВА С.К. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4372 |
КИРИЛОВ Т.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
4373 |
КИРИЛОВА К.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4374 |
КИРИЛЯК В.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
140 (48+46+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4375 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4376 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4377 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
115 (42+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4378 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.С. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
9 |
81 (36+22+23) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4379 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.І. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
68 (22+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4380 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
92 (32+32+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4381 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4382 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Є.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
102 (26+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4383 |
КИРИЧЕНКО К.С. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
4384 |
КИРИЧЕНКО О.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4385 |
КИРИЧЕНКО О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4386 |
КИРИЧИК О.Р. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
130 (42+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4387 |
КИРИЧИШИНА Ю.Ф. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
119 (36+32+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4388 |
КИРИЧОК В.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4389 |
КИРИЧОК М.М. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
65 (30+26+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4390 |
КИРНОС Д.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4391 |
КИРПА Є.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
5 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4392 |
КИРПА Є.С. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4393 |
КИРПА Р.О. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
4 |
116 (36+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
4394 |
КИРПА Т.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
105 (42+17+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4395 |
КИРЯНЕНКО Е.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4396 |
КИСЕЛЕВИЧ М.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4397 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ А.Ю. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4398 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА А.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4399 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА Д.С. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4400 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА К.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
123 (24+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4401 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА С.П. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
107 (34+31+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4402 |
КИСІЛЬ В.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4403 |
КИСІЛЬ Р.Є. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4404 |
КИСІЛЬ С.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4405 |
КИСІЛЬ С.В. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
151 (60+46+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4406 |
КИСІЛЬОВ С.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4407 |
КИСЛА А.Г. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
115 (45+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4408 |
КИСЛЕНКО К.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4409 |
КИСЛИЙ О.Д. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4410 |
КИСЛИНСЬКА Є.И. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
8 |
150 (60+50+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4411 |
КИСЛОВ Є.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4412 |
КИСЛОВА В.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4413 |
КИСЬ М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4414 |
КИТАЕВА А.М. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
82 (34+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4415 |
КИТАЙГОРА С.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4416 |
КИТИЦЯ В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4417 |
КИТОВА К.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
71 (24+8+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4418 |
КИФА Д.И. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4419 |
КИЧАН О.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
152 (56+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4420 |
КИЧКА Л.А. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4421 |
КИШИНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
102 (24+32+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4422 |
КИЯНЕНКО Є.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4423 |
КИЯНИЦЯ Є.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
4424 |
КИЯНИЦЯ Є.С. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
163 (54+54+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4425 |
КИЯШКІНА О.М. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
8 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4426 |
КИЯШКО А.С. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4427 |
КИЯШКО О.С. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4428 |
КІБЕНКО І.І. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
122 (42+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4429 |
КІБЕЦЬ А.Є. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4430 |
КІБЕЦЬ М.М. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4431 |
КІБЕЦЬ Ю.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
122 (44+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4432 |
КІВАРКОВ К.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4433 |
КІВАРКОВА К.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
85 (18+25+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4434 |
КІВШИК Є.Р. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4435 |
КІЗІМОВА Д.Ю. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4436 |
КІЙ О.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4437 |
КІЙКО Р.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4438 |
КІЙКО Р.Є. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
146 (60+46+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4439 |
КІЛІЙНІКОВА В.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4440 |
КІЛЬЧИНСЬКА О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
104 (42+42+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4441 |
КІМ А.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4442 |
КІМ Б.Г. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
38 (27+6+5) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4443 |
КІМ Д.Д. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
3 |
70 (12+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
4444 |
КІМ Д.М. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4445 |
КІНАЛЬ Б.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4446 |
КІНГ В. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4447 |
КІНДЄЄВ Р.А. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4448 |
КІНДІНОВ Є.М. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4449 |
КІНДРАЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4450 |
КІПИЧ К.А. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
3 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4451 |
КІПОРЕНКО Е.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
106 (42+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4452 |
КІПРА В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
7 |
71 (24+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4453 |
КІПТІЛА М.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4454 |
КІРГИЗОВА О.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4455 |
КІРЄЄВ О.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
121 (60+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4456 |
КІРЄЄВА А.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4457 |
КІРЄЄВА З.Г. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4458 |
КІРІЄНКО О.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4459 |
КІРІЛАХ А.Ю. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4460 |
КІРІЛАХ В.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4461 |
КІРІЧЕНКО В.В. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4462 |
КІРІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4463 |
КІРІЧЕНКО К |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
76 (24+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
4464 |
КІРІЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
95 (28+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4465 |
КІРІЧУК Н.С. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4466 |
КІРІЧУК Ю.С. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
8 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4467 |
КІРМАН А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4468 |
КІРНОС В.Д. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
6 |
111 (42+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4469 |
КІРПАЧ А.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
4470 |
КІРСІЧ С.А. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4471 |
КІРЮХІН А.Д. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
134 (54+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4472 |
КІРЯХНО В.В. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
116 (44+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4473 |
КІСІН С.О. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4474 |
КІСТАНОВ О.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4475 |
КІСТОЧКА Ю.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
148 (50+44+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4476 |
КІСТРИЦЯ К.К. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4477 |
КІТАЄВ Г.С. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
118 (39+28+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4478 |
КІЦЕЛА Є.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4479 |
КІШІНСЬКА TТ. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
98 (32+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4480 |
КІЯСЬ К.Т. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4481 |
КІЯХ О.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4482 |
КІЯШКО Д.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4483 |
КІЯШКО Е.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
101 (42+22+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4484 |
КІЯШКО О.А. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4485 |
КІЯЩЕНКО М.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
144 (60+32+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4486 |
КЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
90 (26+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4487 |
КЛЕЇН В.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4488 |
КЛЕЙБАТЕНКО О.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4489 |
КЛЕЙМЬОНОВ О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
121 (52+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4490 |
КЛЕНІНА Д.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
6 |
92 (32+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4491 |
КЛЕНЬКО В.Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
136 (42+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4492 |
КЛЕЦЬ Т.П. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4493 |
КЛЕШНЬОВА Д.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
99 (39+28+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4494 |
КЛЄВЦУР К.Г. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
85 (24+25+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4495 |
КЛИВЕЦЬ Є.П. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4496 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
116 (30+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4497 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.Л. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
110 (33+40+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4498 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4499 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4500 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.А. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
4501 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.С. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
5 |
92 (32+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4502 |
КЛИМЕНКО Г.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
154 (48+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4503 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
86 (36+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4504 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4505 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4506 |
КЛИМЕНКО І.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
124 (36+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4507 |
КЛИМЕНКО І.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4508 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.К. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4509 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4510 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4511 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4512 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.С. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
9 |
146 (54+38+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4513 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
8 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4514 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
9 |
146 (54+38+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4515 |
КЛИМЕНКО Р.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4516 |
КЛИМЕНКО Р.С. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
115 (51+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4517 |
КЛИМЕНКО Т.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
122 (48+34+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4518 |
КЛИМКІНА А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
119 (54+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4519 |
КЛИМКО А.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4520 |
КЛИМОВЕЦЬ Є.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
97 (36+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4521 |
КЛИМПОТЮК А.М. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4522 |
КЛИМЮК А.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
79 (24+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
4523 |
КЛІДЗІО К.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4524 |
КЛІМАНОВ К.Є. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4525 |
КЛІМОВ В.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
157 (54+60+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4526 |
КЛІМОВ В.М. |
04411 |
|
|
5 |
113 (40+37+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
|
4527 |
КЛІМОВ В.М. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
113 (40+37+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
4528 |
КЛІМОВ Р.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
136 (54+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4529 |
КЛІМОВА С.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4530 |
КЛІМОВА С.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4531 |
КЛІМУШКА Е.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
109 (46+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4532 |
КЛІМЧУК А.Р. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
7 |
110 (24+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4533 |
КЛІНДУХОВА Л.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
4534 |
КЛІПАЧЕВСЬКА К.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
11 |
114 (42+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4535 |
КЛІЩЕНКО А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
105 (30+26+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4536 |
КЛІЩЕНКО Д.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
93 (30+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4537 |
КЛОДЧИК А.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4538 |
КЛОДЧИК О.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
106 (45+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4539 |
КЛОКУН К.Г. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4540 |
КЛОКУН Н.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4541 |
КЛОСОВИЧ А.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4542 |
КЛОЧІХІНА К.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4543 |
КЛОЧКО О.О. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
144 (54+44+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4544 |
КЛОЧКО П.Є. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4545 |
КЛОЧКО С.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
10 |
104 (36+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4546 |
КЛОЧКОВА К.А. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
4547 |
КЛОЧКФВ Д.А. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
4548 |
КЛУННА В.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4549 |
КЛУШИНА А.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4550 |
КЛЬОЦ С.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4551 |
КЛЮБАНОВА Є.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4552 |
КЛЮПА А.В. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4553 |
КЛЮЧАРОВА О.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
89 (32+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4554 |
КЛЮЧНА Л.Є. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
111 (42+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4555 |
КЛЮЧНІКОВ Д.Є. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4556 |
КЛЯЧЕНКОВА К.Є. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4557 |
КЛЯЧЕНКОВА О.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4558 |
КНИЖНИК Є.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4559 |
КНИЖНИК Я.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
140 (48+40+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4560 |
КНИШ К.Р. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
58 (22+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4561 |
КНИШ Я.А. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4562 |
КНЯЖЕВА К.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4563 |
КНЯЖЕВА О.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
77 (24+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4564 |
КНЯЖИЦЬКА Д.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
94 (20+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4565 |
КНЯЗЄВ Д.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4566 |
КНЯЗЄВА А.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4567 |
КОБА Є.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4568 |
КОБА П.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
158 (50+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4569 |
КОБА Т.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
74 (38+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4570 |
КОБА Я.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4571 |
КОБАЗЄВА В.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4572 |
КОБАН Д.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4573 |
КОБЕЗА Р.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4574 |
КОБЕЛЯКОВА Є.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4575 |
КОБЕЛЯЦЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
138 (54+26+58) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4576 |
КОБЕРНИК А.Ю. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
116 (26+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4577 |
КОБЕЦЬ В.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4578 |
КОБЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4579 |
КОБЕЦЬ Д.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
6 |
110 (26+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4580 |
КОБЕЦЬ К.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4581 |
КОБЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
85 (27+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4582 |
КОБЗАР А.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4583 |
КОБЗАР В.А. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
4584 |
КОБЗАР В.Ю. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4585 |
КОБЗАР О.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4586 |
КОБЗАР Р.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
9 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4587 |
КОБЗЕВ Р.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4588 |
КОБЗЕВА К.Р. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4589 |
КОБЗЄВ В.М. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4590 |
КОБИЛЬКО В.М. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4591 |
КОБИЛЬКО О.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4592 |
КОБИЛЬСЬКА А.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4593 |
КОБИЛЯК А.І. |
04439 |
смт. Солоне |
Тритузнянська СШ |
9 |
147 (48+50+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4594 |
КОБЛИК Є. . |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4595 |
КОБУЛИЧ Д.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4596 |
КОБЦЕВ Є.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4597 |
КОБЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
67 (20+29+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4598 |
КОБЯКОВ Г.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
98 (38+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4599 |
КОБЯКОВ Н.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
4600 |
КОВАЛЕВИЧ О.С. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
8 |
150 (57+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4601 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
22 (10+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4602 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4603 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Д. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4604 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Е. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
79 (30+14+35) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4605 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.І. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4606 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4607 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4608 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
6 |
87 (26+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4609 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.М. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
8 |
99 (45+32+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4610 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4611 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Г.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4612 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4613 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4614 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4615 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4616 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4617 |
КОВАЛЕНКО З.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
95 (24+23+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4618 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.В. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4619 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.Є. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4620 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.І. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
96 (38+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4621 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4622 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.Н. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
175 (57+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4623 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.Т. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4624 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
100 (54+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4625 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4626 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.М. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
93 (30+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4627 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4628 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
83 (36+23+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4629 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4630 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.Є. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (30+38+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4631 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
146 (44+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4632 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.С. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4633 |
КОВАЛЕНКО П.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4634 |
КОВАЛЕНКО П.К. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
133 (45+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4635 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4636 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4637 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.І. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4638 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4639 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.Е. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
8 |
123 (54+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4640 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
116 (32+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4641 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.А. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4642 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
157 (45+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4643 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4644 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Я.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4645 |
КОВАЛИШИНА А.Є. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
11 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
4646 |
КОВАЛІК Т.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4647 |
КОВАЛЬ А.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4648 |
КОВАЛЬ А.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
8 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4649 |
КОВАЛЬ В |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4650 |
КОВАЛЬ В.А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4651 |
КОВАЛЬ В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4652 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Р. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
11 |
109 (48+18+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4653 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
99 (30+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4654 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.В. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
4655 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
11 |
109 (42+20+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4656 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
3 |
92 (42+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4657 |
КОВАЛЬ Е.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
118 (57+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4658 |
КОВАЛЬ Є.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
130 (60+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4659 |
КОВАЛЬ К.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4660 |
КОВАЛЬ К.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4661 |
КОВАЛЬ К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
163 (60+60+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4662 |
КОВАЛЬ М.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
3 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4663 |
КОВАЛЬ М.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4664 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
138 (48+44+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4665 |
КОВАЛЬ О.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4666 |
КОВАЛЬ О.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
84 (26+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4667 |
КОВАЛЬ П.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4668 |
КОВАЛЬ С.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4669 |
КОВАЛЬ С.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4670 |
КОВАЛЬ Т.А. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
94 (24+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4671 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4672 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
34 (22+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4673 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
129 (40+57+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4674 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Є.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4675 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Є.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4676 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
7 |
130 (54+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4677 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4678 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.К. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4679 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
78 (14+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4680 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.Р. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4681 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4682 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
62 (18+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4683 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.Є. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
9 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
4684 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4685 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Є.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4686 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.Л. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
70 (18+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4687 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
107 (39+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4688 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.Ю. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4689 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Н.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4690 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Т.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4691 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА Н.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
145 (54+42+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4692 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4693 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
112 (40+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4694 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Д.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
95 (33+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4695 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК І.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4696 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.Г. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
4697 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
130 (42+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4698 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.С. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4699 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК О.Л. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
7 |
84 (27+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4700 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК П.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4701 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Я.Б. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
32 (6+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4702 |
КОВБЕЛЬ Р.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (39+38+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4703 |
КОВБИК А.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
97 (30+45+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4704 |
КОВЕЗІН Д. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
6 |
63 (30+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4705 |
КОВЕРЯ В.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
160 (52+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4706 |
КОВЕШНИКОВА В.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
94 (34+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4707 |
КОВОЛЕНКО В.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
101 (38+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4708 |
КОВОЛЕНКО В.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
98 (38+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4709 |
КОВРИГА Д.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4710 |
КОВРИГІНА А.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4711 |
КОВТУН А.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4712 |
КОВТУН А.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
4713 |
КОВТУН В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
4714 |
КОВТУН Є.Ю. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4715 |
КОВТУН К.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4716 |
КОВТУН К.Ю. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4717 |
КОВТУН Л.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4718 |
КОВТУН Л.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4719 |
КОВТУН П.І. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4720 |
КОВТУНЕНКО В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
106 (40+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4721 |
КОВТУНОВСЬКА А.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
72 (12+20+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4722 |
КОВЧ В.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
72 (21+26+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4723 |
КОВЧУГ Е.А. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
83 (24+20+39) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4724 |
КОГУТ В.Р. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4725 |
КОГУТ М. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
20 (2+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4726 |
КОДАЧЕНКО Б.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
115 (42+31+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4727 |
КОДАЧЕНКО М.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
5 |
87 (24+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4728 |
КОЖАН А.Є. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
126 (51+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4729 |
КОЖАН Д.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4730 |
КОЖАН М.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4731 |
КОЖАН М.Є. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
136 (52+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4732 |
КОЖАН С.Є. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
3 |
82 (18+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4733 |
КОЖАН С.Є. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
11 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4734 |
КОЖЕМЯКА Б.С. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4735 |
КОЖЕМЯКА В.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
157 (60+42+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4736 |
КОЖЕМЯКА Д.С. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
72 (20+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4737 |
КОЖЕМЯКА Є.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4738 |
КОЖЕМЯКА М.І. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
6 |
140 (56+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4739 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА М.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4740 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА Ю.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4741 |
КОЖЕМЯКО С.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4742 |
КОЖЕУРОВА М.П. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
115 (48+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4743 |
КОЖУРІНА Д.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
130 (48+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4744 |
КОЖУХОВ П.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
91 (42+36+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4745 |
КОЖУШКА Н.Р. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4746 |
КОЖУШКО М.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
4747 |
КОЖУШКО С.І. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
7 |
26 (12+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
4748 |
КОЖУШКО С.І. |
04411 |
|
|
7 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
|
4749 |
КОЖУШКОВА А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
161 (60+58+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4750 |
КОЗА К.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
8 |
122 (48+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4751 |
КОЗА О.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4752 |
КОЗАК А.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4753 |
КОЗАК А.С. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4754 |
КОЗАК В.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4755 |
КОЗАК Д.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4756 |
КОЗАК К.М. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4757 |
КОЗАКОВ Д.Є. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
130 (51+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4758 |
КОЗАР В.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
99 (42+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4759 |
КОЗАРІЗ А.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4760 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4761 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО І.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4762 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО О.Д. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4763 |
КОЗАЧОК А.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
93 (26+43+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4764 |
КОЗАЧОК А.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
140 (50+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4765 |
КОЗАЧОК В.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4766 |
КОЗАЧОК Д.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4767 |
КОЗЕНКО А.Р. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
159 (60+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4768 |
КОЗЕНКО В.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
56 (24+10+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4769 |
КОЗЕРЕНКО Ю.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4770 |
КОЗИДРА С.М. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4771 |
КОЗИНЕЦЬ В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4772 |
КОЗИНЕЦЬ І.О. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4773 |
КОЗИНЕЦЬ К.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4774 |
КОЗИНЕЦЬ Я.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
128 (42+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4775 |
КОЗИНИЙ І.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4776 |
КОЗИНКО Е.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4777 |
КОЗИР К.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4778 |
КОЗИРОД І.Г. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
115 (40+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4779 |
КОЗИРОД О.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4780 |
КОЗИРЯЦЬКА А.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4781 |
КОЗИРЯЦЬКА К.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
50 (30+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4782 |
КОЗІН А.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
115 (48+42+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4783 |
КОЗІН Є.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
104 (48+28+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4784 |
КОЗІНЦЕВ А.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
7 |
131 (54+46+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4785 |
КОЗКА К.Н. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
142 (54+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4786 |
КОЗЛЕНКО В.Г. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4787 |
КОЗЛЕНКО К.В. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
6 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4788 |
КОЗЛИК Д.О. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4789 |
КОЗЛННКО Є.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
78 (36+22+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4790 |
КОЗЛОВ І.Т. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
7 |
128 (48+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4791 |
КОЗЛОВ О.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4792 |
КОЗЛОВ Р.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
5 |
106 (40+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4793 |
КОЗЛОВА А.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4794 |
КОЗЛОВА Д.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
119 (54+30+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4795 |
КОЗЛОВА М.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4796 |
КОЗЛОВА М.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4797 |
КОЗЛОВА С.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4798 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА А.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4799 |
КОЗЛЮК М.Ю. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4800 |
КОЗОРОГ Д.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4801 |
КОЗОРОГ К.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4802 |
КОЗУБ О.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4803 |
КОЗУБ О.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
116 (42+42+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4804 |
КОЗУЛЯ Д.О. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
4805 |
КОЗУНЕНКО М.Є. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4806 |
КОЗУРМАН В.П. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
4807 |
КОЗУРМАН Д.П. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
9 |
65 (18+10+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4808 |
КОЗУРМАН Н.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4809 |
КОЗЬЯКОВА М.А. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4810 |
КОЗЮЛІН В.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4811 |
КОЗЮЛІН В.С. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4812 |
КОЗЮН Г.Р. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4813 |
КОЗЮРА О.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
90 (42+22+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4814 |
КОЙНАШ Д |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
97 (32+35+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4815 |
КОКАР С. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4816 |
КОЛЕКО К.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
78 (36+22+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4817 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4818 |
КОЛЕСНИК В.Є. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4819 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.Б. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
102 (44+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4820 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.Є. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4821 |
КОЛЕСНИК К.Р. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
116 (36+48+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4822 |
КОЛЕСНИК К.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4823 |
КОЛЕСНИК С |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4824 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ С.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
7 |
96 (48+20+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4825 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА А.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4826 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Н.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
4 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4827 |
КОЛЕСНІК Д.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4828 |
КОЛЕСНІК Ю.М. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
111 (54+26+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4829 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ П.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4830 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА А.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
9 |
87 (30+20+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4831 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА А.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
9 |
99 (24+26+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4832 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА Д.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
8 |
109 (48+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4833 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4834 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО Ю.І. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4835 |
КОЛЄСНИК А.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
6 |
114 (38+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4836 |
КОЛЄСНІК Д.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4837 |
КОЛЄСНІК Н.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
42 (16+10+16) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4838 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВ Є.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4839 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВА А.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
117 (36+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4840 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВА О.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4841 |
КОЛЄСНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
7 |
37 (18+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4842 |
КОЛІБЕДЕНКО М.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
4843 |
КОЛІКОВА Є.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4844 |
КОЛІНЬКО К.А. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4845 |
КОЛІНЬКО М.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4846 |
КОЛІНЬКО О.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
4847 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
4848 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
9 |
95 (42+28+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4849 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
88 (12+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4850 |
КОЛІСНИК Є.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4851 |
КОЛІСНИККИРИЛО К |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
87 (30+14+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4852 |
КОЛІСНИЧЕНКО Б.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
96 (22+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4853 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО К.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
71 (24+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4854 |
КОЛОБАЕВА В.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
9 |
117 (42+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4855 |
КОЛОДА В.А. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4856 |
КОЛОДА С.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
28 (12+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4857 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА В.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4858 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.В. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4859 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
72 (20+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4860 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ І.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4861 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Н.П. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
8 |
122 (48+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4862 |
КОЛОМІЙЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
127 (42+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4863 |
КОЛОМІЙЧЕНКО К.Р. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
102 (40+36+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4864 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4865 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.В. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4866 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ В.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4867 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ Є.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4868 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ К.М. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
10 |
129 (48+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4869 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ М.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4870 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ М.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
4871 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ О.В. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4872 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ У.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4873 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ Я.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4874 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ Я.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4875 |
КОЛОНИЦЬКИЙ В.Д. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
4876 |
КОЛОС Я.Ю. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
67 (27+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4877 |
КОЛОСКОВА О.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4878 |
КОЛОСОВА В.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4879 |
КОЛОТИЛО Д.А. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
124 (60+34+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4880 |
КОЛОТУША Д.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4881 |
КОЛОТУША Є.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4882 |
КОЛОХІНА К.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
117 (54+28+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4883 |
КОЛП Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4884 |
КОЛПАКІДІ А.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
125 (34+49+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4885 |
КОЛПАКОВА А.С. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
113 (57+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4886 |
КОЛУМБЕТ Є.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4887 |
КОЛУПАЙ В.В. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
4888 |
КОЛУПАЙ В.В. |
04411 |
|
|
4 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
|
4889 |
КОЛЬБА Н.Ю. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4890 |
КОЛЬВАХ Г.П. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
6 |
161 (50+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4891 |
КОЛЬВАХ М.П. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4892 |
КОЛЬЧЕРІНА Є.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4893 |
КОЛЯДА І.С. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
7 |
123 (51+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4894 |
КОЛЯДА А.Р. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
121 (54+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4895 |
КОЛЯДА Є.Л. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
74 (24+42+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4896 |
КОЛЯДА М.І. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
8 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4897 |
КОЛЯДА Н.О. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4898 |
КОЛЯДА С.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4899 |
КОЛЯДА С.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
111 (42+26+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4900 |
КОЛЯДА Я.Ю. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
135 (42+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4901 |
КОЛЯЖНОВА Д.Д. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
142 (48+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4902 |
КОМАНВ Д.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
119 (38+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4903 |
КОМАР В.В. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
8 |
132 (60+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
4904 |
КОМАР К.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4905 |
КОМАР М.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4906 |
КОМАР О.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
100 (48+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4907 |
КОМАР С.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
116 (48+32+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4908 |
КОМАРЕНКО К.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
120 (38+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4909 |
КОМАРИН Ю.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4910 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА О.Т. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
86 (24+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4911 |
КОМАРОВ О.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
56 (42+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4912 |
КОМАРОВА А.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4913 |
КОМАРОВА І.І. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4914 |
КОМЄНДАНТ А.М. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
127 (42+45+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4915 |
КОМИСАРЕНКО М.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4916 |
КОМИШАН М.Д. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4917 |
КОМИШНИЙ Д.О. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
129 (60+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4918 |
КОМІСАР О.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
95 (39+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4919 |
КОМІСАРЕНКО А.І. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4920 |
КОМІСАРЕНКО А.С. |
04526 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 55 |
10 |
107 (30+38+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4921 |
КОМПАНЕЦЬ А |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
4922 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ В.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
56 (36+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4923 |
КОНАРЕВА Г.В. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
116 (50+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4924 |
КОНДИЛЬ А.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
122 (45+36+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4925 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО А |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4926 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО А.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4927 |
КОНДРАТЕНКОО Є.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4928 |
КОНДРАТКО С.М. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4929 |
КОНДРАТОВА Є.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4930 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА К.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4931 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА Ю.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
9 |
139 (54+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4932 |
КОНДРАТЮК А.П. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
102 (48+26+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
4933 |
КОНДРАТЮК Д.М. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
4934 |
КОНДРАЦЬКА Є.В. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
3 |
94 (30+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4935 |
КОНДРАЧУК А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4936 |
КОНДРАШЕНКОВ Д.С. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4937 |
КОНДРАШОВ Д.І. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4938 |
КОНДРАШОВА Д.В. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
114 (36+38+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4939 |
КОНДРАШОВА Є.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
11 |
103 (54+34+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4940 |
КОНДУС А.В. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4941 |
КОНЕЦЬ В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
68 (26+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4942 |
КОНИК А.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4943 |
КОНИК Г.Е. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
101 (45+30+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4944 |
КОНІНА О.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
8 |
121 (51+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4945 |
КОНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
4946 |
КОНІЧЕНКО О.С. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
4947 |
КОНОБАСОВ Б.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4948 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
112 (42+48+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4949 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО О.В. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
4950 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО С.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4951 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Ю.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4952 |
КОНОВАЛОВ А.П. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
4 |
98 (36+42+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4953 |
КОНОВАЛОВ І.Ю. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
95 (42+28+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4954 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А.А. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
3 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4955 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А.В. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4956 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А.П. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
6 |
122 (38+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4957 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
110 (20+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4958 |
КОНОВАЛОВА В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
70 (24+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4959 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Д.Ю. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
92 (36+36+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4960 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Є.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4961 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Є.Е. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
119 (38+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4962 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Л.Г. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4963 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Н.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4964 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Я.С. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
119 (48+34+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4965 |
КОНОВАЛЮК Б.М. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
7 |
124 (51+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4966 |
КОНОВАЛЮК Є.М. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
6 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4967 |
КОНОВЕЦЬ П.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
109 (36+24+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4968 |
КОНОВОДОВА Н.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4969 |
КОНОНЕВИЧ П.С. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4970 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.Є. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4971 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.І. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4972 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
134 (57+48+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4973 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.С. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
7 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4974 |
КОНОНЕНКО К.К. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4975 |
КОНОНЕНКО М.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4976 |
КОНОНЕНКО О.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4977 |
КОНОНЕНКО С.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
4978 |
КОНОНЕНКО Т.М. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
6 |
122 (48+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4979 |
КОНОНОВ П.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4980 |
КОНОНОВА А.Д. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4981 |
КОНОНОВА К.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
106 (40+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
4982 |
КОНОПАЦЬКА С.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
76 (36+24+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4983 |
КОНОПЕЛЬКО С.Р. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
36 (12+16+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4984 |
КОНОПЛЕНКО М.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
114 (33+38+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4985 |
КОНОПЛЬОВ І.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4986 |
КОНОПЛЬОВ М.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
4987 |
КОНОПЛЬОВ О.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
92 (48+12+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4988 |
КОНОТОПЧИК А.Р. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4989 |
КОНОХОВА В |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
4 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4990 |
КОНСЕВИЧ Д.П. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
83 (20+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4991 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВ І.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
88 (16+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4992 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВ Я.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
80 (30+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4993 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА А.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4994 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Д.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4995 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Д.Г. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
120 (39+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
4996 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА К.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4997 |
КОНСТАНТІНОВА А.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4998 |
КОНЮХОВ М.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4999 |
КОНЮШЕНКО О.С. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
5 |
110 (44+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5000 |
КОНЯЄВ М.С. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5001 |
КОПАНИЦЯ М.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5002 |
КОПАНЧУК Ю.С. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
5003 |
КОПАНЬ С.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5004 |
КОПАЧ А.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
130 (60+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5005 |
КОПАЧ В.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5006 |
КОПЕНДАХА Е.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
113 (42+30+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5007 |
КОПЄЙКА В.Д. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5008 |
КОПИЛЕНКО Г.С. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
112 (28+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5009 |
КОПИЛОВ І.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
8 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5010 |
КОПИЛОВ М.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
110 (22+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5011 |
КОПИЛЬЧЕНКО О.А. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5012 |
КОПИРІНА В.Є. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5013 |
КОПИТЬКО А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
116 (38+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5014 |
КОПИЦЯ В.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
102 (48+20+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5015 |
КОПИЧКО С.Д. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5016 |
КОПИЩИК Ю.Д. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
5017 |
КОПЙОВА М.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5018 |
КОПТЕВСЬКИЙ К.Д. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
9 |
40 (12+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5019 |
КОПТЄВ І |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5020 |
КОПТЄЛИЙ О.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
10 |
67 (24+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5021 |
КОРБАН Д.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
102 (28+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5022 |
КОРДАК Т.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
92 (18+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5023 |
КОРЕНЬ С.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
78 (30+20+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5024 |
КОРЕНЬЧУК М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5025 |
КОРЕНЮК Д |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5026 |
КОРЄНКОВ Л.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
86 (38+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5027 |
КОРЄННОЙ Г.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5028 |
КОРЖ А.К. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5029 |
КОРЖ В.Є. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5030 |
КОРЖ Д.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
90 (28+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5031 |
КОРЖ Д.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
103 (42+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5032 |
КОРЖ К.С. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
5 |
122 (38+50+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5033 |
КОРЖ П.Ю. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5034 |
КОРЖ У.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5035 |
КОРЖЕВСЬКА А.М. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5036 |
КОРЖЕНКО М.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
92 (33+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5037 |
КОРЗНИКОВ М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5038 |
КОРИЖИНА Н.І. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5039 |
КОРИТКО О.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
81 (36+28+17) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5040 |
КОРИТНА А.А. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
5041 |
КОРИТНЮК С.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5042 |
КОРІНЬ О.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5043 |
КОРКОДИМ Є.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5044 |
КОРНЕЕВА Ю.Д. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5045 |
КОРНЄВ К.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
106 (48+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5046 |
КОРНЄВА К.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
56 (30+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5047 |
КОРНЄЄВ П.Р. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5048 |
КОРНЄЄВА С.Р. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5049 |
КОРНІЄНКО А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
76 (24+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5050 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
131 (45+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5051 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.П. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5052 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.Є. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5053 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
9 |
76 (24+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5054 |
КОРНІЄНКО Д.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
75 (22+11+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5055 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
145 (48+54+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5056 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.Р. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5057 |
КОРНІЄНКО Н.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5058 |
КОРНІЙ Ю.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5059 |
КОРНІЙЧУК Н.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
138 (60+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5060 |
КОРНІК М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5061 |
КОРНІЛОВА А.П. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
115 (52+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5062 |
КОРНІЛОВА К.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
93 (18+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5063 |
КОРНІЧЕНКО О.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
143 (54+44+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5064 |
КОРОБКА А.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5065 |
КОРОБКА В.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5066 |
КОРОБКА В.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5067 |
КОРОБКА С.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (24+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5068 |
КОРОБКІНА Д.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5069 |
КОРОБКО В.Г. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
5070 |
КОРОБОВ А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
131 (48+40+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5071 |
КОРОБОВА Л.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5072 |
КОРОБОВА Т.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
6 |
83 (38+9+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5073 |
КОРОБЧЕНКО Т.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
152 (54+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5074 |
КОРОВАЙ О.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
68 (36+4+28) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5075 |
КОРОВКІН Ю.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
28 (16+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5076 |
КОРОКІН Є.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5077 |
КОРОЛЕНКО І.І. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
6 |
100 (28+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5078 |
КОРОЛЕНКО О.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5079 |
КОРОЛЕНКО О.С. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5080 |
КОРОЛІВСЬКА Д.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
59 (36+6+17) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5081 |
КОРОЛЬ К.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
36 (22+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5082 |
КОРОЛЬ Р.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5083 |
КОРОЛЬКОВА П.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5084 |
КОРОЛЬОВ Д.Є. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
81 (30+20+31) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5085 |
КОРОЛЬОВ О.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
92 (30+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5086 |
КОРОЛЬОВ Я.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5087 |
КОРОЛЬОВА А.О. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
10 |
115 (54+18+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5088 |
КОРОЛЬОВА А.Ю. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
8 |
133 (51+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5089 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Є.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5090 |
КОРОЛЮК М.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
124 (42+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5091 |
КОРОП В.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5092 |
КОРОП К.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
88 (42+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5093 |
КОРОСТАШОВ В.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5094 |
КОРОТАЄВА В.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5095 |
КОРОТКИЙ Д.М. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
5 |
51 (16+25+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5096 |
КОРОТКОВ Б.І. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
166 (60+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5097 |
КОРОТКОВ Р.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5098 |
КОРОТКОВА П.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5099 |
КОРОТКОВА Ю.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5100 |
КОРОТУН Т.К. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5101 |
КОРОЧАНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
91 (42+26+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5102 |
КОРОЧКІН І.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
9 |
93 (36+26+31) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5103 |
КОРСУН М.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5104 |
КОРСУН О.В. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5105 |
КОРСУНСЬКА Ю.О. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
9 |
152 (54+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5106 |
КОРХ О.В. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
5107 |
КОРЧАКА М.С. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5108 |
КОРЧАНЬ Д.Є. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5109 |
КОРЧЕВСЬКА М.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5110 |
КОРЧОХА Д.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5111 |
КОРШУНОВ В.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
89 (24+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5112 |
КОРЮКІН А.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
91 (27+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5113 |
КОРЮКІН Є.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
106 (36+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5114 |
КОРЯБІН В.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
119 (57+28+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5115 |
КОРЯВИХ Є.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5116 |
КОРЯГІН Д.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
115 (42+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5117 |
КОРЯГІНА І.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
121 (45+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5118 |
КОРЯК М.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
48 (33+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5119 |
КОРЯКІН А.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5120 |
КОРЯКІН Б.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
89 (32+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5121 |
КОРЯЧЕНКО К.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5122 |
КОРЯЧКО В.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
80 (18+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5123 |
КОСАРЄВА Д.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5124 |
КОСАРЄВА М.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5125 |
КОСЕНКО А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5126 |
КОСЕНКО А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
88 (28+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5127 |
КОСЕНКО А.Р. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5128 |
КОСЕНКО І.Ю. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
6 |
123 (48+51+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5129 |
КОСЕНКО Л.В. |
04432 |
смт. Солоне |
Криничанська СШ |
9 |
169 (60+60+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5130 |
КОСЕНКО М.М. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
11 |
56 (36+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5131 |
КОСЕНКОВА А.А. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5132 |
КОСЕНКОВА А.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5133 |
КОСИНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5134 |
КОСІЛОВА Л.А. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5135 |
КОСМИПЬОВА А.Д. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5136 |
КОСОВА Є.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
136 (60+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5137 |
КОСОГОВА О.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
86 (27+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
5138 |
КОСОГОР А.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5139 |
КОСОНОГ К.П. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
142 (48+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5140 |
КОССЕ І.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
97 (46+39+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5141 |
КОСТАНДОВ Є.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5142 |
КОСТЕНІЧ І.С. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5143 |
КОСТЕНКО А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5144 |
КОСТЕНКО А.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5145 |
КОСТЕНКО В.П. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5146 |
КОСТЕНКО Г.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
8 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5147 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.А. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5148 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
121 (46+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5149 |
КОСТЕНКО М.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5150 |
КОСТЕНКО О.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
6 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5151 |
КОСТЕНКО Р.Т. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (40+44+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5152 |
КОСТЕНЮКОВА К.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5153 |
КОСТИРІН В.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
122 (32+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5154 |
КОСТИРКІНА А.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5155 |
КОСТИРЯ А.Д. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
5 |
62 (30+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5156 |
КОСТИРЯ Є.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
142 (54+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
5157 |
КОСТІВ А.Р. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5158 |
КОСТІН Е.А. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5159 |
КОСТІНА К.Ю. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5160 |
КОСТОГЛОД О.Д. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
7 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5161 |
КОСТОГЛОДОВА ІК. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
121 (60+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5162 |
КОСТОГОРОВ Р.Г. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
99 (44+23+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5163 |
КОСТРАМІНА В.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5164 |
КОСТРІЦИНА К.С. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
90 (36+38+16) |
|
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
5165 |
КОСТРІЦИНА К.С. |
04411 |
|
|
9 |
90 (36+38+16) |
|
|
|
|
|
5166 |
КОСТРОВА К.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5167 |
КОСТРОМИЦЬКИЙ Р.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5168 |
КОСТУР Є.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5169 |
КОСТЬ М.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5170 |
КОСТЮК А.С. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
157 (60+52+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5171 |
КОСТЮК В.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
98 (18+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5172 |
КОСТЮК Д.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5173 |
КОСТЮК Д.О. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
5174 |
КОСТЮК К.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5175 |
КОСТЮК К.П. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5176 |
КОСТЮК К.П. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
5177 |
КОСТЮК М.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
52 (22+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5178 |
КОСТЮК С.С. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
167 (60+52+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5179 |
КОСТЮКЕВИЧ М.О. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5180 |
КОСТЮКОВА В.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5181 |
КОСТЮКОВА М.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
10 |
159 (54+56+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5182 |
КОСТЮРЕНКО А.Д. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5183 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО А |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
5184 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО А.Д. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
112 (36+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5185 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО В.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
86 (36+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5186 |
КОСТЯК Ю.О. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
103 (28+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5187 |
КОСТЯННІКОВА А.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5188 |
КОСТЯННІКОВА М.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
134 (48+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5189 |
КОСЮГА М.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
8 |
119 (42+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5190 |
КОСЯК Д.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5191 |
КОСЯК Д.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
91 (30+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5192 |
КОСЯЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5193 |
КОСЯЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5194 |
КОТЕЛЕВСЬКА В.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5195 |
КОТЕЛЬВА А.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5196 |
КОТЕНКО А.А. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5197 |
КОТЕНКО В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
88 (24+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5198 |
КОТЕНКО В.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5199 |
КОТЕНКО Г.О. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5200 |
КОТЕНКО О.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5201 |
КОТЕНКО Т.О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5202 |
КОТІВЕЦЬ К.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5203 |
КОТКОВА М.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5204 |
КОТЛЯР А.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5205 |
КОТЛЯР Б.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
118 (34+44+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5206 |
КОТЛЯРЕВСЬКИЙ З.Р. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5207 |
КОТЛЯРОВ М.С. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
124 (42+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5208 |
КОТЛЯРОВА А.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
5 |
93 (34+35+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5209 |
КОТЛЯРОВА М.Є. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5210 |
КОТЛЯРОВА М.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
91 (36+16+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5211 |
КОТЛЯРОВА М.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
97 (36+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5212 |
КОТОВ К.Б. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5213 |
КОТОВ О.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5214 |
КОТОВА В.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5215 |
КОТОВА К.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5216 |
КОТОВА О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
114 (40+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5217 |
КОТУНОВА А.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5218 |
КОТУХ М.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5219 |
КОХАНОВСЬКА К.С. |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
9 |
141 (54+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5220 |
КОХАНОВСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
5221 |
КОХАНЮК А.А. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5222 |
КОЦ В.Ю. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5223 |
КОЦАР С.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5224 |
КОЦЕНКО О.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
92 (36+42+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5225 |
КОЦОГУБ П.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5226 |
КОЦЮБА А.Ю. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5227 |
КОЦЮРБА В.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5228 |
КОЧЕВА С.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5229 |
КОЧЕДЕРЯ В.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
68 (24+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5230 |
КОЧЕДЕРЯ М.Р. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5231 |
КОЧЕРГА В |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5232 |
КОЧЕРГА Д.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
127 (48+26+53) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5233 |
КОЧЕРГА С.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
11 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5234 |
КОЧЕРЖИНСЬКА А.Д. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
117 (42+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5235 |
КОЧЕТКОВ І.Ю. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5236 |
КОЧЕТОВ І.С. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
5237 |
КОЧЕТОВА К.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
58 (15+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5238 |
КОЧКОВА О.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
95 (48+28+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5239 |
КОЧУБЕЙ К.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5240 |
КОЧУБЕЙНИК Д.М. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5241 |
КОШАРЇН Д.Ф. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5242 |
КОШАРНИЙ М.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
5243 |
КОШАРНИЙ М.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5244 |
КОШЕВИЙ О.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5245 |
КОШЕВИЧ І.С. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
6 |
124 (30+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5246 |
КОШЕЛЕВА В.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
71 (22+25+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5247 |
КОШЕЛЄВА Є.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5248 |
КОШЕЛЬ В.С. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
5249 |
КОШЕЛЬ М.М. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
3 |
110 (24+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5250 |
КОШЕНКО Ю.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
88 (42+14+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5251 |
КОШКІНА Д.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
10 |
90 (48+14+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5252 |
КОШЛЬ А.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5253 |
КОШМАН В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5254 |
КОШМАН Є.І. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5255 |
КОШМАН С.Е. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5256 |
КОШМІДЬКО К.С. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
7 |
106 (33+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5257 |
КОШОВИЙ Г.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
158 (56+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5258 |
КОШУБА Е.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5259 |
КОШУРНИКОВ Г.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
162 (54+50+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5260 |
КОЩАЄВ М.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5261 |
КОЩЕЄВА А.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
131 (36+38+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5262 |
КПУСТЯН Я. . |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5263 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5264 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
5265 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
109 (36+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5266 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
98 (39+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5267 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.І. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5268 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5269 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5270 |
КРАВЕЦЬ К.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
140 (57+32+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5271 |
КРАВЕЦЬ К.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5272 |
КРАВЕЦЬ К.О. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
5 |
53 (16+17+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5273 |
КРАВЕЦЬ К.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
76 (18+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5274 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Л.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
138 (54+38+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5275 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
94 (24+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5276 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
126 (44+34+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5277 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
10 |
153 (54+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5278 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
66 (8+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5279 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Н.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5280 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Р.Д. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
74 (12+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5281 |
КРАВЕЦЬ С.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
81 (12+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5282 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Т.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
124 (36+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5283 |
КРАВЕЦЬКА К |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
5 |
36 (16+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5284 |
КРАВЦОВ А.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5285 |
КРАВЦОВ А.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5286 |
КРАВЦОВ Є.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5287 |
КРАВЦОВ О.Г. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
86 (36+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5288 |
КРАВЦОВА П |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5289 |
КРАВЦОВА А. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
4 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5290 |
КРАВЦОВА А.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5291 |
КРАВЦОВА А.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5292 |
КРАВЦОВА А.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
58 (18+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5293 |
КРАВЦОВА М.Я. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
140 (50+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5294 |
КРАВЦОВА Т.А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
93 (36+35+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5295 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
80 (18+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5296 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
156 (57+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5297 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5298 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Б.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
154 (54+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5299 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5300 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
8 |
109 (45+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5301 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.Є. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
21 (6+4+11) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5302 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.М. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
89 (34+25+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5303 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
72 (24+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5304 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
118 (33+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5305 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Г.А. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
86 (30+24+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5306 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5307 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.Г. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
130 (54+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5308 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.К. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
7 |
87 (24+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5309 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
48 (34+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5310 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5311 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.П. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
88 (42+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5312 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
7 |
95 (33+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5313 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5314 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
110 (36+48+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5315 |
КРАВЧЕНКО ДА. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
70 (24+26+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5316 |
КРАВЧЕНКО ДА. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
70 (24+26+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5317 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Є.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5318 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5319 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.Г. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5320 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.І. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
5321 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5322 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.А. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
6 |
113 (30+45+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5323 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5324 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.Г. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5325 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.Д. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5326 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.К. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5327 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.П. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
73 (24+26+23) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5328 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
5 |
98 (34+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5329 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5330 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5331 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5332 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5333 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Є. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5334 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.І. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5335 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
133 (48+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5336 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5337 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5338 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.С. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5339 |
КРАВЧЕНКО П.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5340 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5341 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.В. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
158 (60+46+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5342 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
5343 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5344 |
КРАВЧУК А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5345 |
КРАВЧУК А.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5346 |
КРАВЧУК В.А. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
5347 |
КРАВЧУК В.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5348 |
КРАВЧУК В.Ю. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5349 |
КРАВЧУК Д.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
98 (48+36+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5350 |
КРАВЧУК Д.М. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
150 (60+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5351 |
КРАВЧУК Д.О. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5352 |
КРАВЧУК К.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5353 |
КРАВЧУК К.Н. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
6 |
157 (58+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5354 |
КРАВЧУК К.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5355 |
КРАВЧУК Н.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
94 (28+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5356 |
КРАВЧУК С.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
5357 |
КРАВЧУК Ю.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
5358 |
КРАВЧУНОВСЬКА В.Р. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5359 |
КРАЙНІЙ М.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
119 (38+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5360 |
КРАЙНІК Д.І. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
8 |
123 (42+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5361 |
КРАЙНОВ В.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5362 |
КРАМАР І.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
97 (42+19+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5363 |
КРАМАР М.О. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5364 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Є.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (24+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5365 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5366 |
КРАМАРЬ С |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
8 |
109 (39+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5367 |
КРАНТОВ Ю.В. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
3 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5368 |
КРАСАВІНА В.М. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
8 |
170 (60+56+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5369 |
КРАСЕНКО А.І. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
118 (28+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5370 |
КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА О.Р. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
5 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5371 |
КРАСИЛЬЩИК Т.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
136 (48+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5372 |
КРАСНІКОВ Б.К. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
140 (46+40+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5373 |
КРАСНІКОВ Б.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5374 |
КРАСНІКОВА В.Є. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5375 |
КРАСНІКОВА Д.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
149 (60+46+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5376 |
КРАСНІКОВА К.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
51 (38+9+4) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5377 |
КРАСНІЧКІНА М.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5378 |
КРАСНОВ Д.В. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
5379 |
КРАСНОВ М.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5380 |
КРАСНОВА П.І. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5381 |
КРАСНОВА С.К. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5382 |
КРАСНОГРУДЬ П.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5383 |
КРАСНОПЕР А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
122 (60+42+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5384 |
КРАСНОПЕР Є.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
118 (42+42+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5385 |
КРАСНОПІР М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
124 (54+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5386 |
КРАСНОЦВЄТОВ Г.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5387 |
КРАСНОЩОК ЄЄ. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (21+20+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5388 |
КРАСНЯК Н.І. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
116 (40+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5389 |
КРАСОВСЬКА А.В. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5390 |
КРАСОВСЬКА Л.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5391 |
КРАСОВСЬКА Я.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5392 |
КРАСОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
134 (38+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5393 |
КРАСЬКОВА А.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
121 (45+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5394 |
КРАСЮК Є.К. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5395 |
КРАТЮК А.О. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5396 |
КРАУЗ К.Ю. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
6 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5397 |
КРАЩЕНКО К.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5398 |
КРЕВСУН А.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5399 |
КРЕКОТІНЬ О.П. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
5400 |
КРЕМЕР П.М. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5401 |
КРЕМІНСЬКИЙ М.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5402 |
КРЕМНЬОВ Д.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
131 (44+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5403 |
КРЕМНЬОВ Д.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
6 |
131 (44+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5404 |
КРИВА А.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (44+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5405 |
КРИВА Д.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
140 (57+32+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5406 |
КРИВДІК М.Н. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5407 |
КРИВЕГА М.О. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
10 |
134 (54+46+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5408 |
КРИВЕНКО А.Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5409 |
КРИВЕНКО Р.А. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5410 |
КРИВЕНЧУК І.Р. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5411 |
КРИВЕНЬ АРСЕНІЙ А.Д. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5412 |
КРИВИЧ В.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5413 |
КРИВИЧ Е.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5414 |
КРИВКІН Д.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
79 (24+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5415 |
КРИВОБОК Є |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5416 |
КРИВОВЯЗЮК О.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
102 (22+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5417 |
КРИВОКОНЬГВ Г |
04113 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 144 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5418 |
КРИВОКУЛЬСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5419 |
КРИВОНІЩЕНКО А.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5420 |
КРИВОНОС Д.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
5421 |
КРИВОНОС М.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5422 |
КРИВОНОС С.О. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5423 |
КРИВОРОТЬКО Д.С. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5424 |
КРИВОРУЧЕНКО К.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
93 (30+45+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5425 |
КРИВОРУЧКО А.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
70 (22+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5426 |
КРИВОРУЧКО К.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
68 (12+16+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5427 |
КРИВОХАТ М.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5428 |
КРИВОХАТКО В.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5429 |
КРИВОХАТЬКО А.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
76 (34+16+26) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5430 |
КРИВОШЕЄВА Д.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5431 |
КРИВОШЕЄВА Ю.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5432 |
КРИВОШЕЙ А.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5433 |
КРИВОШЕЙ М.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5434 |
КРИВОШЕЙ С.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
106 (42+36+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5435 |
КРИВОШЕЯ А.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5436 |
КРИВОШЕЯ З.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5437 |
КРИВОШЕЯ І.О. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5438 |
КРИВОШЕЯ Я.К. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5439 |
КРИВСУН А.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5440 |
КРИВСУН Д.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5441 |
КРИВУЛЯ М.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
102 (38+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5442 |
КРИВЦОВ Д.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
136 (48+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5443 |
КРИВЦОВ О.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
111 (44+25+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5444 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА А.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5445 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА В.М. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
131 (44+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5446 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА Д.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
5447 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА Д.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5448 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА З. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
7 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5449 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА С.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5450 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5451 |
КРИКУН А.Є. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5452 |
КРИКУН А.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5453 |
КРИЛОВ О. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
134 (50+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5454 |
КРИЛОВА А.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5455 |
КРИЛОВЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
155 (56+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5456 |
КРИЛОВЕЦЬКА Л.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
155 (56+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5457 |
КРИЛОВСЬКА А.І. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5458 |
КРИМОВА І.І. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5459 |
КРИМЦЕВА Є.Р. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5460 |
КРИНЮК М.С. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5461 |
КРИСЕНКО А.С. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
68 (26+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5462 |
КРИСЕНКО К.Є. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5463 |
КРИСЮК А.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5464 |
КРИХТА К.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5465 |
КРИШТОП Д.А. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5466 |
КРІВІЧ Н.Є. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
104 (32+32+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5467 |
КРІКОВЦОВА С.К. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
9 |
135 (48+38+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5468 |
КРІОНІ К.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
9 |
126 (48+26+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
5469 |
КРІПАК А.Ю. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
99 (28+43+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5470 |
КРІПАК Р.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5471 |
КРІСАНОВ А.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
10 |
122 (48+34+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5472 |
КРОЙС Д.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5473 |
КРОМ К.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
130 (42+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5474 |
КРОПИВКО Д.Я. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
157 (60+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5475 |
КРОТОВ А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5476 |
КРОТОВА В.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
101 (38+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5477 |
КРОТОВА Л.Ю. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
10 |
91 (24+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5478 |
КРОХМАЛЬНИЙ А.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5479 |
КРОШКА А.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
109 (42+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5480 |
КРОШКА Д.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5481 |
КРОШКА Є.Ю. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
8 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5482 |
КРУГЛИК Н.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5483 |
КРУГЛОВА А.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
3 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5484 |
КРУГЛОВА К. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5485 |
КРУГЛЯК Д.Є. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5486 |
КРУГОЛЬ В.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
52 (14+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
5487 |
КРУГОЛЬ Ж.О. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5488 |
КРУГОЛЬ І.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5489 |
КРУК А.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
117 (48+20+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5490 |
КРУКОВЕЦЬ Б.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
116 (42+40+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
5491 |
КРУКОВЕЦЬ Б.О. |
04411 |
|
|
9 |
116 (42+40+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
|
5492 |
КРУКОВЕЦЬ І.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
86 (14+32+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
5493 |
КРУКОВЕЦЬ І.О. |
04411 |
|
|
5 |
90 (16+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
|
5494 |
КРУПОДЕР В.М. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
9 |
127 (48+30+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
5495 |
КРУПСЬКА К.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
97 (39+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5496 |
КРУПСЬКИЙ А.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5497 |
КРУПСЬКИЙ С.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5498 |
КРУТА І.Є. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5499 |
КРУТІЙ М |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
6 |
113 (30+41+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5500 |
КРУТОВА К.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
9 |
132 (54+40+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5501 |
КРУТЧЕВСЬКИЙ Н.Д. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
81 (28+23+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5502 |
КРУТЬКО О.О. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5503 |
КРУТЬКО П.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5504 |
КРЮКОВ А.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
11 |
129 (48+26+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5505 |
КРЮКОВА С.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5506 |
КРЮКОВСЬКА В.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
110 (30+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5507 |
КРЯЖ Б.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5508 |
КРЯЧИК А.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5509 |
КРЯЧКОВ Д.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
8 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5510 |
КРЯЧУН В.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5511 |
КРЯЧУН І.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
127 (36+46+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5512 |
КСЕНЧУК А.Д. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5513 |
КСІНГЕРОВ Т.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
91 (45+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5514 |
КСПОЯН М.А. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
75 (30+20+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5515 |
КТРГАНСЬКА В.К. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5516 |
КУБАХ О.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5517 |
КУБИНЕЦЬ В.Є. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
5 |
128 (46+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
5518 |
КУБИНЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
8 |
132 (51+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5519 |
КУБИШКО Я.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
113 (30+32+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5520 |
КУБСЬКА А.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5521 |
КУВШИНОВ В.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5522 |
КУГА Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
125 (44+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5523 |
КУГА І.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5524 |
КУГІТ Д.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5525 |
КУДАЛЬЦЕВА В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5526 |
КУДЕКЯ П.Г. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5527 |
КУДЕЛЯ Є.Г. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
121 (44+41+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5528 |
КУДЕЛЯ Є.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5529 |
КУДІНА М.С. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
101 (32+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5530 |
КУДІНОВА А.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5531 |
КУДІНОВА ЯВ. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
67 (18+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5532 |
КУДІСОВА А.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
69 (42+16+11) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5533 |
КУДЛАЙ М.Р. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
86 (18+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5534 |
КУДЛАЙ С.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
8 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5535 |
КУДРЕНКО К.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5536 |
КУДРЯ П.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5537 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА А.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5538 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА Є.Л. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5539 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА К.А. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
4 |
130 (42+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5540 |
КУДЯШОВ О.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5541 |
КУЗАН В.Є. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5542 |
КУЗЕЛЯК Д.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5543 |
КУЗЕМА Д.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5544 |
КУЗЕМЕНСЬКА Є.Ю. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5545 |
КУЗІНА А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
130 (51+34+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5546 |
КУЗІНА Д.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5547 |
КУЗІНА О.Д. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5548 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Ю. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5549 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Д.П. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
124 (46+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5550 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Є.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5551 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ К.В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
143 (56+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5552 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Н.Є. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5553 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Я.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5554 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Д.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5555 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Д.Ф. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5556 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Є.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
116 (36+40+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5557 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА І.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5558 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА О.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
11 |
78 (42+16+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5559 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ М.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5560 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5561 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА А.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5562 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА К.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5563 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА М.О. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
3 |
140 (48+48+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5564 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА О.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5565 |
КУЗОРА К.Є. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
140 (44+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5566 |
КУЗУБ М.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
148 (54+40+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5567 |
КУЗУБ О.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5568 |
КУЗУБ О.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
68 (18+8+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5569 |
КУЗЬ К.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5570 |
КУЗЬМА З.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5571 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.Л. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
5572 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5573 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5574 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.О. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5575 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.А. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
8 |
89 (36+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5576 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.Є. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5577 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.Г. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5578 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.М. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5579 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО С.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5580 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО У.Є. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5581 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Ю.Р. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
130 (60+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5582 |
КУЗЬМЕНКОВА Ю.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
108 (45+32+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5583 |
КУЗЬМИЦЬКА Я.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
5584 |
КУЗЬМИЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
131 (54+38+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5585 |
КУЗЬМИЧ М.Є. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5586 |
КУЗЬМИЧ С.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
97 (34+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5587 |
КУЗЬМИЧОВА І.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5588 |
КУЗЬМІН Б.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
128 (48+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5589 |
КУЗЬМІН Б.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
128 (48+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5590 |
КУЗЬМІН Є.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5591 |
КУЗЬМІН К.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
31 (6+8+17) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5592 |
КУЗЬМІНА Е.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
107 (44+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5593 |
КУЗЬМІНА Є. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
123 (40+35+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5594 |
КУЗЬМІНА К.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
44 (8+14+22) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5595 |
КУЗЬМІНА О.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5596 |
КУЗЬМІНОВА К.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
124 (45+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5597 |
КУЗЬМОВ В.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
154 (54+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5598 |
КУЗЮК Ю.І. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
96 (45+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5599 |
КУЙДА С.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
134 (46+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5600 |
КУКАЛО О.А. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5601 |
КУКАРІН Т.І. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5602 |
КУКЛА Н.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
154 (46+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5603 |
КУКЛІНА А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5604 |
КУКЛІНА Д.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5605 |
КУКСА Д.Є. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5606 |
КУКСА З.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
104 (24+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5607 |
КУКСА К.К. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
112 (48+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5608 |
КУКСА Н.В. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5609 |
КУКСА Р.С. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5610 |
КУКСЕНКО В.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5611 |
КУКТЕНКО А.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
98 (26+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5612 |
КУКТЕНКО О.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5613 |
КУКУРУЗА А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
119 (38+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5614 |
КУЛАГІН А.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5615 |
КУЛАГІНА Я.І. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5616 |
КУЛАК А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5617 |
КУЛАК Д. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
10 |
90 (36+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5618 |
КУЛАКОВ М.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5619 |
КУЛАКОВА А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5620 |
КУЛАКОВА А.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
5621 |
КУЛАКОВА Д.Л. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5622 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКА С.С. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
91 (22+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5623 |
КУЛЕБА М.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5624 |
КУЛЕШОВ Г.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5625 |
КУЛЄМЗІНА О.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5626 |
КУЛИБА В.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
99 (32+31+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5627 |
КУЛИК П.С. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5628 |
КУЛИК А.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
122 (36+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5629 |
КУЛИК А.Ю. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
123 (54+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5630 |
КУЛИК Г.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
138 (42+44+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5631 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5632 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5633 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5634 |
КУЛИК К.І. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
114 (45+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5635 |
КУЛИК М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
89 (36+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5636 |
КУЛИК С.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
122 (54+34+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5637 |
КУЛИК С.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (26+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5638 |
КУЛИК С.Ю. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5639 |
КУЛИКОВ І.О. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5640 |
КУЛИНА К.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5641 |
КУЛИНИЧ М.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5642 |
КУЛИНИЧ М.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5643 |
КУЛИНИЧ О.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
133 (42+36+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5644 |
КУЛИНИЧЕНКО А.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5645 |
КУЛИЧЕНКО В.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5646 |
КУЛИШКІНА В.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5647 |
КУЛИШОВА А.Ю. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5648 |
КУЛІБАБА А.Д. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
5 |
118 (42+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5649 |
КУЛІБАБА О.Р. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5650 |
КУЛІЄВ Н.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5651 |
КУЛІКОВ Є.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5652 |
КУЛІНІЧ Д.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5653 |
КУЛІНІЧ Т.П. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
10 |
128 (48+46+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5654 |
КУЛІУШ Е.П. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5655 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
101 (38+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5656 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО Л.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
94 (33+38+23) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5657 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО М.І. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
98 (36+42+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5658 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО М.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5659 |
КУЛІШ Д.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5660 |
КУЛІШ М.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5661 |
КУЛІШ О.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5662 |
КУЛІШ О.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5663 |
КУЛІШОВ А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5664 |
КУЛЬБАЧ А.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
11 |
142 (60+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5665 |
КУЛЬБАЧ В.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5666 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА О.Д. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
115 (45+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5667 |
КУМПАН М.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
101 (32+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5668 |
КУНАВІНА А.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
108 (48+26+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5669 |
КУНДЕЛЬСЬКА К.Ю. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
119 (42+28+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5670 |
КУНДІЙ А.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
86 (36+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5671 |
КУНИК Г.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5672 |
КУНИК К.Є. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
121 (45+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5673 |
КУНИЦЬКА А.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
131 (54+40+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5674 |
КУНИЦЬКА К.І. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5675 |
КУНИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5676 |
КУНИЦЯ Р.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5677 |
КУНІНА Є.Є. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
50 (0+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5678 |
КУПЕЦЬ З.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
130 (48+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5679 |
КУПРАТИЙ І.Л. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
81 (18+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5680 |
КУПРІЯНОВ М.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5681 |
КУПРІЯНОВА Е.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5682 |
КУПРІЯНОВА М.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
153 (54+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5683 |
КУПРІЯНОВА М.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
153 (54+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5684 |
КУПЧЕНКО Е.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5685 |
КУРАН А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5686 |
КУРАНШИНА А.М. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
8 |
159 (60+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5687 |
КУРАСОВА М |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5688 |
КУРАШ В.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
39 (6+22+11) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5689 |
КУРБАНОВА З.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5690 |
КУРБАТОВ А.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5691 |
КУРБАТОВА А.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
76 (18+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5692 |
КУРБАЦЬКА А.А. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
65 (15+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5693 |
КУРГАН М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
134 (57+44+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5694 |
КУРГАН О.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
114 (48+26+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5695 |
КУРГАН С.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
5696 |
КУРДИБАХА В.А. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
97 (36+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5697 |
КУРДІЛЬЧУК А.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5698 |
КУРДЮМОВА М.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
54 (20+4+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5699 |
КУРЕДЕНКО А.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
72 (22+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5700 |
КУРИЛЕНКО А.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
82 (34+20+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5701 |
КУРИЛЕНКО О.П. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5702 |
КУРИЛЕНКО С.Л. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
107 (46+31+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5703 |
КУРИЛО Я.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
5 |
118 (36+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5704 |
КУРИЛОВЧ В.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5705 |
КУРІКОВА А.Є. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
5706 |
КУРІЛЕХ М.П. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5707 |
КУРІПКА Д.Ю. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5708 |
КУРЛУКОВ М.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5709 |
КУРМАНАЄВ Б.Л. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
141 (60+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5710 |
КУРМАНОВ С.Л. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
120 (51+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5711 |
КУРМАНОВА С.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
124 (36+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5712 |
КУРНОСЕНКО С.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5713 |
КУРОВСЬКА М.М. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
3 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5714 |
КУРОЧКА А.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5715 |
КУРОЧКА Д.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5716 |
КУРОЧКА П.П. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5717 |
КУРОЧКА Р.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5718 |
КУРОЧКІН І.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5719 |
КУРОЧКІН М.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
100 (45+30+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5720 |
КУРОЧКІНА В.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
4 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5721 |
КУРПЯТЧЕНКО Я.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
68 (12+24+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5722 |
КУРТА М.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
114 (45+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5723 |
КУРТЄВА А.Є. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
94 (46+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5724 |
КУРШУБАДЗЕ Н.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5725 |
КУРШУБАДЗЕ Т.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
91 (22+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5726 |
КУСІК Б.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
114 (42+44+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5727 |
КУСОВСЬКИЙ К.Л. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5728 |
КУСТ Г.І. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
92 (30+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5729 |
КУСТЕНКО К.Ю. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
101 (48+28+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5730 |
КУСТЕНКО Р.М. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
130 (54+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5731 |
КУСЯКІН А.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5732 |
КУТАКОВА В.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
72 (20+38+14) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5733 |
КУТЕНКО В.І. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5734 |
КУТЕНКО Д.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
100 (34+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5735 |
КУТЕНКО Д.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5736 |
КУТИРКН П.Ю. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
131 (45+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5737 |
КУТИЦЬКА В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
104 (24+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5738 |
КУТНЯ С.Є. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
102 (39+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5739 |
КУТОВА Д.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5740 |
КУТОВИЙ Б.М. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
5741 |
КУТУЗОВА М.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
103 (30+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5742 |
КУХАР К.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5743 |
КУХАР С.Д. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5744 |
КУХАРЕНКО А.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
146 (54+40+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5745 |
КУХАРЕНКО В.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5746 |
КУХАРЕНКО Г.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
118 (48+46+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5747 |
КУХАРЕЦЬ І.О. |
04431 |
смт. Солоне |
Жданівська СШ |
9 |
157 (54+54+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5748 |
КУХТІН Г.Л. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5749 |
КУЦ А.Є. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5750 |
КУЦ В.Н. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
50 (24+10+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5751 |
КУЦ М.Е. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5752 |
КУЦ М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5753 |
КУЦ С.О. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
92 (22+38+32) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5754 |
КУЦ С.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5755 |
КУЦЕВИЧ Р.Р. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5756 |
КУЦЕВОЛ Т.О. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
6 |
99 (38+37+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5757 |
КУЦЕНКА Я.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
99 (42+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5758 |
КУЦЕНКО Д.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
112 (39+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5759 |
КУЦЕНКО Д.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5760 |
КУЦИК Д.А. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
98 (38+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
5761 |
КУЦКО І.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5762 |
КУЦУНА К.О. |
04530 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 13 |
9 |
60 (18+8+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5763 |
КУЧЕНКО М.С. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5764 |
КУЧЕР А.Р. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
157 (60+42+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5765 |
КУЧЕР В.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
92 (26+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5766 |
КУЧЕР Д.Ю. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
152 (44+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5767 |
КУЧЕР Є.Д. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5768 |
КУЧЕР К.М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
6 |
134 (52+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5769 |
КУЧЕР М.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5770 |
КУЧЕР М.Є. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5771 |
КУЧЕР Н.Г. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5772 |
КУЧЕР С.Е. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5773 |
КУЧЕР Т.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5774 |
КУЧЕРА А.Г. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5775 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.Р. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5776 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Д. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5777 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Є.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
98 (26+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5778 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО Я.В. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5779 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО Я.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5780 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ В.В. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
10 |
100 (42+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5781 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ В.І. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5782 |
КУЧИНСЬКА В.М. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
5 |
108 (34+20+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5783 |
КУЧИНСЬКА Я.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
114 (42+26+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5784 |
КУЧМА Н.Ю. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5785 |
КУЧМА О.І. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5786 |
КУЧМЯК Я.Ю. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5787 |
КУЧУГУРА А.П. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5788 |
КУЧУГУРІНА А.І. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
109 (45+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5789 |
КУЧУК А.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
120 (51+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5790 |
КУЧУК А.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
131 (50+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5791 |
КУШДАВЛАТОВ А.С. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5792 |
КУШКА І.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5793 |
КУШМАР Р.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
134 (36+44+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5794 |
КУШНАРЬОВА М.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5795 |
КУШНЄРОВ Д.Ю. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
70 (26+28+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5796 |
КУШНІР В.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
6 |
104 (32+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5797 |
КУШНІР В.Р. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5798 |
КУШНІР Н.І. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5799 |
КУШНІР С.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
7 |
77 (21+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5800 |
КУШНІР С.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5801 |
КУШНІР Я.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5802 |
КУШНІРУК Д.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
142 (54+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5803 |
КУШПАТОВА В.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5804 |
КУЩ А.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5805 |
КУЩ Є.О. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
98 (32+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
5806 |
КУЩ П.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
64 (10+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
5807 |
КУЩЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
10 |
99 (30+28+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5808 |
КУЩОВИЙ К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
145 (54+54+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5809 |
ЛАБА М.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
11 |
145 (54+48+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5810 |
ЛАБЕЦЬКА В.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5811 |
ЛАБЕЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
98 (26+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5812 |
ЛАБЗА В.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
99 (57+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5813 |
ЛАБІНСЬКА Є.Ж. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5814 |
ЛАБУТА Д.О. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5815 |
ЛАВРЕНЕЦЬ М.С. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
128 (44+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5816 |
ЛАВРЕНКО А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
10 |
95 (42+16+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5817 |
ЛАВРЕНКО І.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5818 |
ЛАВРЕНКО І.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5819 |
ЛАВРЕНКО С |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5820 |
ЛАВРЕСЮК Д.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
64 (15+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5821 |
ЛАВРЕШИН Ю.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5822 |
ЛАВРИК М.М. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5823 |
ЛАВРИНЕНКО Д.М. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
128 (48+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5824 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО Є.П. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5825 |
ЛАВРІНЕЦЬ П.К. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5826 |
ЛАВРІШКО А.І. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
134 (46+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5827 |
ЛАВРОВА А. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5828 |
ЛАВРУТ А.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5829 |
ЛАГОДА Д.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5830 |
ЛАДИКО В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5831 |
ЛАДНА С.А. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5832 |
ЛАДОХІНА В.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5833 |
ЛАЗАРЕВА М |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5834 |
ЛАЗАРЕВА С.О. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5835 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО В.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5836 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО О.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5837 |
ЛАЗАРЄВ В.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5838 |
ЛАЗАРЄВ І.І. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
135 (54+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5839 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА А.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5840 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА Є.П. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5841 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА К.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5842 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА М.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5843 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА П.Є. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5844 |
ЛАЗАРЯН А.Г. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
59 (18+23+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5845 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО Д.Л. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
109 (57+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5846 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО Я.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5847 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО Е.Ю. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5848 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО О.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5849 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО О.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5850 |
ЛАЗУТІНА А.О. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
78 (12+32+34) |
|
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
5851 |
ЛАКІШИК І.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5852 |
ЛАКОЦЯ М.О. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5853 |
ЛАКОЦЯ О.М. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5854 |
ЛАЛАЯН А.Г. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5855 |
ЛАМАЖУК Я. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5856 |
ЛАМАКІН Є.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5857 |
ЛАМАН С.І. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
113 (51+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5858 |
ЛАНІКІНА О.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5859 |
ЛАНТУХ А.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
99 (30+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5860 |
ЛАНТУХ О.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5861 |
ЛАНЦОВ В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5862 |
ЛАПАЙ А.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5863 |
ЛАПІДУС С.М. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5864 |
ЛАПІЙ І.Є. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
56 (24+32+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5865 |
ЛАПІН Т.Б. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5866 |
ЛАПКО А.В. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
8 |
142 (51+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5867 |
ЛАПЧЕНКО К.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5868 |
ЛАПШИНА В.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5869 |
ЛАПШИНА Є.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
76 (18+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5870 |
ЛАПШИНЧИКОВ А.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
34 (12+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5871 |
ЛАРИНА В.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
120 (32+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5872 |
ЛАРІКОВА К.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
143 (48+44+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5873 |
ЛАРІН І.І. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
118 (38+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5874 |
ЛАРІН М.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5875 |
ЛАРІНА В.Д. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5876 |
ЛАРІОНОВ Б.Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
137 (60+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5877 |
ЛАРІОНОВ В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
83 (27+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5878 |
ЛАРІОНОВ С.В. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5879 |
ЛАРІЧЕВ О.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
166 (46+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5880 |
ЛАРКЕВИЧ О.Г. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
11 |
109 (42+18+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5881 |
ЛАРКО Т.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5882 |
ЛАСТОВКА Є.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5883 |
ЛАТАНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5884 |
ЛАТИНІНА В.В. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
130 (51+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5885 |
ЛАТИНІНА Є.А. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
8 |
159 (60+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5886 |
ЛАТИНІНА Н.Д. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5887 |
ЛАТИПОВ Р.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5888 |
ЛАТИШ М.Я. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5889 |
ЛАТИШЕВ Д.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
7 |
131 (42+40+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5890 |
ЛАТИШЕВ Д.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5891 |
ЛАТОША А.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5892 |
ЛАТОША О.С. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5893 |
ЛАХМАНЮК В.О. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
6 |
91 (22+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
5894 |
ЛАХНО К.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5895 |
ЛАХНО М.Ю. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5896 |
ЛАХТІОНОВА С.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5897 |
ЛАЧИНОВ М.В. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
44 (30+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5898 |
ЛАШИНА А.Л. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
30 (28+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5899 |
ЛАШКО Д.А. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
5900 |
ЛАШКО К.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
118 (42+42+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5901 |
ЛАШКО Т.М. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
7 |
117 (57+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5902 |
ЛАШКУН В.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5903 |
ЛАШКУН В.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5904 |
ЛЕ М.Б. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5905 |
ЛЕБЕДЕВА Н. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
131 (34+51+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5906 |
ЛЕБЕДЕВИЧ І.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5907 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО Д.Л. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (52+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5908 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ Д.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5909 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ М.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5910 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ П.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5911 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА А.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
136 (45+46+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5912 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА П.К. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
5 |
113 (42+35+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5913 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА Є.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
92 (30+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5914 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5915 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ А.С. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
6 |
133 (52+57+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5916 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ І.А. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
96 (36+32+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5917 |
ЛЕБЕДЙНЧЕНКО Т.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
105 (42+20+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5918 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ А.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5919 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ О.П. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5920 |
ЛЕБІДЬ А.К. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5921 |
ЛЕБІДЬ А.П. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5922 |
ЛЕБІДЬ В.В. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5923 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Д.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5924 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Є.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
8 |
78 (36+22+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5925 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Є.Є. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5926 |
ЛЕБІДЬ І.Я. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5927 |
ЛЕБІДЬ К.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
5928 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Л.І. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
106 (18+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5929 |
ЛЕБІДЬ М.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
118 (40+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
5930 |
ЛЕБІДЬ У.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5931 |
ЛЕВАДА К.Е. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
92 (42+16+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5932 |
ЛЕВАДА К.О. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5933 |
ЛЕВАДНА В.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5934 |
ЛЕВАДНА М.Б. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5935 |
ЛЕВАНДОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5936 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ Д.Д. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5937 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
99 (39+40+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5938 |
ЛЕВЕРАШ В.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
5939 |
ЛЕВИН Б.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5940 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА М.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
153 (60+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5941 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА М.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
153 (60+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5942 |
ЛЕВІН М.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5943 |
ЛЕВІНА Д.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
134 (44+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
5944 |
ЛЕВІНА Я.О. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5945 |
ЛЕВІНКОВА В.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
5946 |
ЛЕВОНЮК В.Л. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
77 (39+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5947 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5948 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Б.Р. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
84 (34+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5949 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5950 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5951 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
83 (22+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5952 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5953 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5954 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
90 (26+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5955 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО П.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
5956 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.З. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5957 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Я.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
81 (42+8+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
5958 |
ЛЕВЧИШЕНА С.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5959 |
ЛЕВЧУК А |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5960 |
ЛЕВЧУК А.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
32 (12+0+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5961 |
ЛЕВЧУК О. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
130 (52+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5962 |
ЛЕГАЧОВ А. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5963 |
ЛЕГЕНЧУК Д.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5964 |
ЛЕГКА А.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
102 (34+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5965 |
ЛЕГКА А.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
109 (22+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5966 |
ЛЕГКА К.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5967 |
ЛЕГКА К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
92 (32+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5968 |
ЛЕГКА М.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
123 (51+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5969 |
ЛЕГКА О.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
131 (42+38+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5970 |
ЛЕГКА Ю.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5971 |
ЛЕГКОВ М.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5972 |
ЛЕГКОТА Г.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5973 |
ЛЕГКОШКУР А.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5974 |
ЛЕГКОШКУР О.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
103 (38+41+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5975 |
ЛЕДА Ю.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
116 (54+24+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5976 |
ЛЕДОВА Л.А. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
87 (28+35+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5977 |
ЛЕЖЕПЬОКОВА Д.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
83 (26+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5978 |
ЛЕЖНЕНКО Д.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
72 (32+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5979 |
ЛЕЖНІН М.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5980 |
ЛЕЙКО В.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
94 (32+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5981 |
ЛЕЛАК В.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5982 |
ЛЕЛАК С.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
100 (30+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
5983 |
ЛЕЛЕКА О.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
91 (27+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
5984 |
ЛЕЛЕКО А.Ю. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
106 (40+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5985 |
ЛЕЛЕКО К.Ю. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
107 (38+35+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5986 |
ЛЕЛЯВІНА О.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5987 |
ЛЕМБРИК С.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5988 |
ЛЕМЕНІК К.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
155 (56+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5989 |
ЛЕМЕШКО Д.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
56 (12+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5990 |
ЛЕМЕШКО І.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5991 |
ЛЕМЕЩЕНКО С.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5992 |
ЛЕНДЕЛЬ Г.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
5993 |
ЛЕНИК С.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5994 |
ЛЕНЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5995 |
ЛЕНЬ М.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5996 |
ЛЕНЬКО В.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
100 (48+18+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5997 |
ЛЕОДАМСЬКИЙ В.К. |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
9 |
135 (54+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5998 |
ЛЕОНІДОВ В.В. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5999 |
ЛЕОНІДОВ Є |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6000 |
ЛЕОНІДОВ Ю.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6001 |
ЛЕОНОВ Д.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
6002 |
ЛЕОНОВ Н.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6003 |
ЛЕОНОВА А.Р. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6004 |
ЛЕОНОВА М.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
128 (50+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6005 |
ЛЕОНОВА С.П. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6006 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ А.Р. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
20 (2+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6007 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ І.Д. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6008 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА О.К. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6009 |
ЛЕОНЧИК А.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
81 (42+9+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6010 |
ЛЕОНЧИК Е.І. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
75 (12+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6011 |
ЛЕОНЧИК І.І. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
77 (42+2+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6012 |
ЛЕОШКО Г.Ю. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
120 (54+26+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6013 |
ЛЕПЕХА Є.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6014 |
ЛЕПСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6015 |
ЛЕПША В.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
97 (42+34+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6016 |
ЛЕСИИК О.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6017 |
ЛЕСНІКОВ М |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
105 (39+26+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6018 |
ЛЕСЬ В |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6019 |
ЛЕСЮК Р.І. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
6 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6020 |
ЛЕТУЧИЙ Р.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6021 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО А.Д. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6022 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО К.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
85 (30+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6023 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВ В.М. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6024 |
ЛЄВІНА О.В. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6025 |
ЛЄВШИНА В.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6026 |
ЛЄВШИНА М.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6027 |
ЛЄЄПА Т.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6028 |
ЛЄЖНЄВА Т.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
79 (26+35+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6029 |
ЛЄМАСОВА А.Є. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
98 (45+18+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6030 |
ЛЄМЄШКО А.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
148 (54+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6031 |
ЛЄОНОВИЧ А.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
136 (60+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6032 |
ЛЄПЄХОВ О.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
101 (32+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6033 |
ЛЄПЬОШКІН Д.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6034 |
ЛЄСНИЙ Н.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
76 (36+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6035 |
ЛЄТЄН К.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6036 |
ЛЄТОВ Є.Є. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
51 (24+14+13) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6037 |
ЛЄУШИН М.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
70 (24+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6038 |
ЛЄЦИК А.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6039 |
ЛИЖЕНКО В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6040 |
ЛИЗОГУБ К.Р. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
147 (48+58+41) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6041 |
ЛИЗОГУБ П.Є. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6042 |
ЛИЗЬКО О.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6043 |
ЛИИПЧЕНКО М.А. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
52 (33+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6044 |
ЛИКОВ М.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
111 (48+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6045 |
ЛИКОВА А.М. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
7 |
91 (42+18+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6046 |
ЛИМАН А.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6047 |
ЛИМАН В.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (32+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6048 |
ЛИМАН І.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
113 (36+28+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6049 |
ЛИМАНСЬКА М. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6050 |
ЛИМАР А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
115 (45+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6051 |
ЛИМАР К.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6052 |
ЛИМАР К.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6053 |
ЛИМАРЬ А.Л. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6054 |
ЛИМАРЬ А.Л. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6055 |
ЛИМАРЬ А.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
124 (42+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6056 |
ЛИМАРЬ В.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
101 (36+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6057 |
ЛИННИК Е.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6058 |
ЛИННИК Е.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6059 |
ЛИННИК С.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6060 |
ЛИПКА Ю.О. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
4 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6061 |
ЛИПОВИЙ Д.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6062 |
ЛИСАК Д.Г. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
126 (45+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6063 |
ЛИСАК О.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6064 |
ЛИСАК Я.В. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
148 (60+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6065 |
ЛИСАКОВА К.С. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
6066 |
ЛИСАКОВСЬКА М.К. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6067 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6068 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
46 (4+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6069 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
85 (36+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6070 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
77 (20+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6071 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6072 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
9 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6073 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
115 (51+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6074 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6075 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6076 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.М. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
8 |
150 (60+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6077 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
6078 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6079 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6080 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.Ф. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6081 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
98 (30+22+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6082 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6083 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.Ф. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
114 (42+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6084 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.О. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6085 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.Т. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
6086 |
ЛИСЕНКО П.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
139 (60+58+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6087 |
ЛИСЕЧКО С.Д. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
6088 |
ЛИСИХІНА К.Г. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6089 |
ЛИСИЦИНА С.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6090 |
ЛИСИЧКІНА В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6091 |
ЛИСИЧНА К.П. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6092 |
ЛИСОГОР А.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (28+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
6093 |
ЛИСОГОР М.Ю. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
112 (28+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6094 |
ЛИСОГОРСЬКА П.Г. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
8 |
147 (60+36+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6095 |
ЛИСОГОРЯ Х.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
124 (45+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6096 |
ЛИСТОПАД Р.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6097 |
ЛИСУНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6098 |
ЛИСЮК А.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
94 (36+26+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6099 |
ЛИСЮН Д.А. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6100 |
ЛИСЯК Д.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6101 |
ЛИСЯК М.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6102 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА Д |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
120 (42+32+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6103 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА Є.Д. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
142 (46+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6104 |
ЛИТ Ю.А. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
6 |
112 (26+38+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6105 |
ЛИТВИМЕМКО Д.М. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6106 |
ЛИТВИН А.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6107 |
ЛИТВИН А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
91 (39+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6108 |
ЛИТВИН В.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
107 (32+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6109 |
ЛИТВИН В.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6110 |
ЛИТВИН В.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6111 |
ЛИТВИН Є.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6112 |
ЛИТВИН К.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
6113 |
ЛИТВИН М.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
116 (50+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6114 |
ЛИТВИН М.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
61 (22+17+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6115 |
ЛИТВИН М.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6116 |
ЛИТВИН О.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
10 |
120 (42+26+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6117 |
ЛИТВИН П.Е. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
78 (20+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6118 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
46 (28+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6119 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6120 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.Є. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6121 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6122 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.М. |
04439 |
смт. Солоне |
Тритузнянська СШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6123 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6124 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Г.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6125 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Г.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6126 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
146 (52+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6127 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6128 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6129 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.Р. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
106 (42+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6130 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6131 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО І.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
6132 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО І.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
117 (48+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6133 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО К.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6134 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО П.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
67 (39+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6135 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО П.Г. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6136 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО П.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6137 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Т.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6138 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Ю.І. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
160 (60+42+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6139 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО ЯЯ. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
78 (30+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6140 |
ЛИТВИНЕЦЬ Д.Є. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6141 |
ЛИТВИНОВ М.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
145 (46+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6142 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК В.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
86 (28+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6143 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК В.Є. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
6144 |
ЛИТВИЦЬКИЙ Ю.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
84 (24+26+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6145 |
ЛИТВИЩЕНКО В.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6146 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6147 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО М.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6148 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Р.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6149 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Р.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6150 |
ЛИХАЦЬКА Ю.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (57+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6151 |
ЛИХАЧОВА Л.К. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
118 (28+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6152 |
ЛИХИЦЬКА А.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6153 |
ЛИХМАН А.Ю. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6154 |
ЛИХОВИД А.Б. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6155 |
ЛИХОВИД А.І. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6156 |
ЛИХОЖОН І.П. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
110 (48+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6157 |
ЛИХОЛЬОТ Є.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6158 |
ЛИХОТА В.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6159 |
ЛИЧКОВАХА А.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6160 |
ЛИША В.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6161 |
ЛИШНОВА В.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
8 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6162 |
ЛИЩЕНКО Л.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
61 (24+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6163 |
ЛИЩУК А.Н. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
72 (48+16+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6164 |
ЛІ О.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6165 |
ЛІГАЧОВ Є.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6166 |
ЛІКАРЬ Т.В. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
152 (60+38+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6167 |
ЛІКОТЬ В.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
147 (54+44+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6168 |
ЛІМОНОВА А.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
46 (24+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6169 |
ЛІНЕВИЧ К.Е. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6170 |
ЛІНЕНКО К.М. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
124 (30+40+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6171 |
ЛІНІКОВ О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6172 |
ЛІНКІН В.Е. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
124 (30+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6173 |
ЛІННИК К.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
32 (6+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6174 |
ЛІННИК М.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6175 |
ЛІННІК В.С. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
10 |
81 (36+14+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6176 |
ЛІНСЬКА О.А. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
118 (42+48+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6177 |
ЛІНСЬКА С.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
113 (40+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6178 |
ЛІНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
116 (44+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6179 |
ЛІНЧУК О.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6180 |
ЛІНЬОВ Є.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
6181 |
ЛІПТУГА А.С. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6182 |
ЛІСАЧЕНКО В.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6183 |
ЛІСЄЄНКО А.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6184 |
ЛІСЇХ М.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6185 |
ЛІСКОВЕЦЬ С. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6186 |
ЛІСКОНОГ О.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
88 (30+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6187 |
ЛІСНИК Є.Ю. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
5 |
69 (6+35+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6188 |
ЛІСНИЧА В.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6189 |
ЛІСНИЧА М.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6190 |
ЛІСНИЧА Т.Є. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
88 (36+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6191 |
ЛІСНЯК А.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6192 |
ЛІСНЯК В.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6193 |
ЛІСНЯК М.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6194 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
60 (20+20+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6195 |
ЛІСОВСЬКА В.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6196 |
ЛІСОВСЬКА Д.В. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
4 |
116 (42+36+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6197 |
ЛІСОГОР К.І. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6198 |
ЛІТВІНЕНКО О.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6199 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6200 |
ЛІТВІНОВА Є.Є. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
5 |
101 (32+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6201 |
ЛІТВІШКОВ Р.Р. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6202 |
ЛІТВІШКОВ Я.Р. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6203 |
ЛІТОВЧЕНКО В.В. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6204 |
ЛІХІНІНА Р.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (30+38+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6205 |
ЛІЧМАНЕНКО К.Р. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6206 |
ЛІШНЕВСЬКА С.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
124 (36+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6207 |
ЛІЩУК А.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
101 (32+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6208 |
ЛОБАНОВА А.С. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6209 |
ЛОБАНОВА В.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
112 (32+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6210 |
ЛОБАНЬ Д.Г. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6211 |
ЛОБАНЬ М.Ю. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6212 |
ЛОБАНЬ О.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6213 |
ЛОБЗЕНКО П |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6214 |
ЛОБКОВА В.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6215 |
ЛОБОВ Е.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6216 |
ЛОБОВА А.Л. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
8 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6217 |
ЛОБОДА Д.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
103 (42+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6218 |
ЛОБОДА Д.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
103 (42+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6219 |
ЛОБОДА П.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
108 (36+26+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6220 |
ЛОБОЖЕВИЧ Д.І. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6221 |
ЛОБУРЕНКО Г. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
33 (10+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6222 |
ЛОВЧИКОВА Е.Г. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6223 |
ЛОВЧИНСЬКИЙ Г.Д. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6224 |
ЛОГАЧОВА В.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6225 |
ЛОГВЕНКОВА В.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
88 (18+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6226 |
ЛОГВЕНКОВА О.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6227 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Д. . |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
52 (28+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6228 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Д.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6229 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Е. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
70 (12+24+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6230 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО С.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6231 |
ЛОГВІН В.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
122 (48+22+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6232 |
ЛОГВІН М.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6233 |
ЛОГВІНЕНКО Є.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6234 |
ЛОГВІНЕНКО Є.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6235 |
ЛОГВІНЕЦЬЬ М.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6236 |
ЛОГВІНОВ І.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6237 |
ЛОГВІНОВ К.Є. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
88 (42+14+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6238 |
ЛОГВІНОВА О.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6239 |
ЛОГИНОВА А.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6240 |
ЛОГИНОВА А.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6241 |
ЛОГІНОВА В.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
94 (38+20+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6242 |
ЛОГІНОВА В.П. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6243 |
ЛОГУНОВА В.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
109 (39+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6244 |
ЛОЄВСЬКА Д.О. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6245 |
ЛОЗА Д.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6246 |
ЛОЗА М.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
28 (6+8+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6247 |
ЛОЗА Ю.Є. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6248 |
ЛОЗИЦЬКА С.Ю. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
6 |
76 (28+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6249 |
ЛОЗОВСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
126 (57+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6250 |
ЛОІК К |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6251 |
ЛОІК Л.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6252 |
ЛОЙК І.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6253 |
ЛОЙЧЕНКО В.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
3 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6254 |
ЛОКОТЕНКО А.В. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6255 |
ЛОКТЄВ О.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6256 |
ЛОКТІОНОВА Ю.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6257 |
ЛОМАКА А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6258 |
ЛОМАКА В.Ю. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6259 |
ЛОМАКА Д.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
126 (60+40+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6260 |
ЛОМАКА М.Ю. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6261 |
ЛОМАКІН Д.Д. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6262 |
ЛОМАЧИНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6263 |
ЛОМИКІН А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
130 (57+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6264 |
ЛОМОВ Д.І. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6265 |
ЛОМОВ Є.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6266 |
ЛОМОВ З.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6267 |
ЛОМПАС І.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6268 |
ЛОНИЧ М. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6269 |
ЛОПАТЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6270 |
ЛОПАТКА Г.А. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
5 |
81 (26+25+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6271 |
ЛОПАТКІН І.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
114 (42+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6272 |
ЛОПАТНИЧЕНКО Б.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
112 (39+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6273 |
ЛОПАТНІЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6274 |
ЛОПАЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6275 |
ЛОПУХОВ Р.П. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
124 (42+48+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6276 |
ЛОРЕНЦ Н.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6277 |
ЛОСЄВ Т.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6278 |
ЛОСЄВА Є.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
128 (48+44+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6279 |
ЛОСКУТОВ І.Д. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
5 |
145 (46+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6280 |
ЛОСКУТОВ І.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
145 (46+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6281 |
ЛОСТНИЙ К.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6282 |
ЛОСЬ Є.І. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
5 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6283 |
ЛОТИШ С |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
119 (44+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6284 |
ЛОЦМАН Д.К. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
6 |
121 (36+49+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6285 |
ЛССОВА Д.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6286 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ А.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
6 |
100 (40+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6287 |
ЛУБЕНСЬКА К.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6288 |
ЛУБЕНСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6289 |
ЛУГА Д.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
107 (39+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6290 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА В.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
110 (38+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6291 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА В.Г. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
10 |
110 (36+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6292 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА В.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6293 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА К.М. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
128 (48+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
6294 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА К.М. |
04411 |
|
|
6 |
128 (48+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
|
6295 |
ЛУГОВСЬКОЇ Д.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
9 |
89 (30+10+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6296 |
ЛУГОВЦОВ Д.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6297 |
ЛУЗАН О.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
5 |
136 (42+44+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6298 |
ЛУЗГАНОВА К.Р. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
103 (30+43+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6299 |
ЛУЗІНА Т.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6300 |
ЛУКАВСЬКА Б.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
65 (24+23+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6301 |
ЛУКАШ С.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6302 |
ЛУКАШЕВА К.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6303 |
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ К.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6304 |
ЛУКАШЕНКО С.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
85 (28+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6305 |
ЛУКАШКІНА Д.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
130 (44+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6306 |
ЛУКАШОВ М.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
7 |
154 (60+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6307 |
ЛУКАШОВА М.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
9 |
65 (18+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6308 |
ЛУКАШОВОЇ В.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6309 |
ЛУКІНА К.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6310 |
ЛУКІНОВА А.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
115 (45+24+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6311 |
ЛУКОВЕНКО С.І. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
83 (24+17+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6312 |
ЛУКОМСЬКА А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6313 |
ЛУКЩНЕНКО М.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
142 (46+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6314 |
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО А.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6315 |
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Д.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
70 (24+14+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6316 |
ЛУКЬЯНЧЕНКО А.В. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
9 |
138 (42+38+58) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6317 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО А.Д. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6318 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО І.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6319 |
ЛУКЯНЦЕВА Д.С. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6320 |
ЛУКЯНЦИВОЇ І.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
148 (50+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6321 |
ЛУКЯНЧУК Є.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6322 |
ЛУКЯНЧУК Н. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6323 |
ЛУНИН Р.И. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
4 |
56 (12+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6324 |
ЛУНІН М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6325 |
ЛУНЬКО С.К. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
6326 |
ЛУНЬОВА О.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
92 (20+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6327 |
ЛУПАНДІН Є.Є. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6328 |
ЛУПАШКО О.Р. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6329 |
ЛУПИР В.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
6330 |
ЛУСТЕНКО М.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6331 |
ЛУСТЕНКО О.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6332 |
ЛУТОВ П.І. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6333 |
ЛУХАНІН Р.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6334 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.В. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
3 |
8 (0+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
6335 |
ЛУЦЕНКО В.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6336 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Є. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6337 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Є.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6338 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Є.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6339 |
ЛУЦЕНКО І.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6340 |
ЛУЦЕНКО К.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6341 |
ЛУЦЕНКО О.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6342 |
ЛУЦЕНКО О.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
162 (60+58+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6343 |
ЛУЦЕНКО О.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
82 (27+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6344 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Т.Д. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
7 |
91 (42+18+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6345 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Я.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6346 |
ЛУЦИШИН М.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6347 |
ЛУЦКО У.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
79 (33+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6348 |
ЛУЦЬ В.М. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6349 |
ЛУЦЬ І |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6350 |
ЛУЦЬКА А.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
136 (54+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6351 |
ЛУЧКІНА В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
152 (54+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6352 |
ЛУЧНИКОВ Н.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
102 (30+26+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6353 |
ЛУШНІКОВ Р.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6354 |
ЛУШПАН Є.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6355 |
ЛУЩАН А.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6356 |
ЛУЩЕНКО К.А. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6357 |
ЛУЩИНСЬКА Є.Р. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
122 (32+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6358 |
ЛЬВОВ І.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6359 |
ЛЬГОВСЬКИЙ І.К. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6360 |
ЛЬОВІНАА М.І. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
146 (50+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6361 |
ЛЬОВУШКІН Н.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
95 (24+49+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6362 |
ЛЬОУШКІН Н.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6363 |
ЛЮБАРЕЦЬ А.Б. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6364 |
ЛЮБАРЩУК Б.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
145 (60+48+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6365 |
ЛЮБАРЩУК Н.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6366 |
ЛЮБЕЗНИЙ М.С. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
76 (28+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6367 |
ЛЮБІМОВА І |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
46 (12+14+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6368 |
ЛЮБІМЦЕВА А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6369 |
ЛЮБІЧ А.Д. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6370 |
ЛЮБОЦКА Н.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
108 (24+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6371 |
ЛЮБУШКІНА А.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
129 (60+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6372 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО М.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6373 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО О.П. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
85 (32+29+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
6374 |
ЛЮБЧИЧ Е.Д. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
6 |
98 (38+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6375 |
ЛЮДВІГОВ Р.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6376 |
ЛЮЛЬКА К.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6377 |
ЛЮЛЬКА О.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6378 |
ЛЮЛЬКО Я.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6379 |
ЛЮЛЬЧЕНКО О.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6380 |
ЛЮЛЯ В.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
8 |
159 (57+50+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6381 |
ЛЮТІКОВ Є.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6382 |
ЛЮТКІНА К.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
5 |
104 (44+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6383 |
ЛЯГУША А.С. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6384 |
ЛЯМПРЕХТ А.А. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
6385 |
ЛЯПЧЕНКО С.Г. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
11 |
46 (24+14+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6386 |
ЛЯСОВ Д.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
114 (48+20+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6387 |
ЛЯСОВ І.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6388 |
ЛЯСОТА Є.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
129 (48+32+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6389 |
ЛЯХ Д.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
5 |
105 (34+45+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6390 |
ЛЯХ П.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6391 |
ЛЯХОВА А.Р. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
3 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6392 |
ЛЯШЕВИЧ А.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6393 |
ЛЯШЕВСЬКА П.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6394 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Д |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6395 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
10 |
123 (48+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6396 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6397 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Д.Л. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6398 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М.М. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (16+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
6399 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Н.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6400 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Н.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6401 |
ЛЯШЕНКО О.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
46 (30+14+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6402 |
ЛЯШЕНКО С |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
98 (44+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
6403 |
ЛЯШЕНКО С.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
123 (30+57+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6404 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Т.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6405 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Я.Я. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
7 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6406 |
ЛЯШКО В.Р. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
124 (48+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6407 |
МАВРІН Д.Д. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
6408 |
МАГАЛЯС І.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6409 |
МАГДА А.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
130 (34+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6410 |
МАГДА Р.М. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
102 (33+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
6411 |
МАГДАЛІНОВ С.О. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
6412 |
МАГЕРА Б.Е. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6413 |
МАГЕРРАМОВ Е.І. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
93 (36+26+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6414 |
МАДАЙ В.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
6 |
58 (24+20+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6415 |
МАЖАРА К.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6416 |
МАЖАРА К.Р. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
120 (42+32+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6417 |
МАЖАРА К.Ю. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
3 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6418 |
МАЖАРА М.А. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
5 |
106 (34+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6419 |
МАЖОРОВА В.О. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6420 |
МАЗАНЮК К.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
118 (48+24+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6421 |
МАЗНЄВ О.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
135 (54+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6422 |
МАЗНИЦЯ В.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6423 |
МАЗНИЦЯ Е.Д. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
128 (33+48+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6424 |
МАЗУР А.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
128 (44+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6425 |
МАЗУР В.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
104 (48+18+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6426 |
МАЗУР Є.Я. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
114 (42+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6427 |
МАЗУР І.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6428 |
МАЗУР К.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6429 |
МАЗУР О.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6430 |
МАЗУР О.Р. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6431 |
МАЗУРА В.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6432 |
МАЗУРЕНКО А.С. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
6433 |
МАЗУРОВ Б.М. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6434 |
МАЗУРОК В.М. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6435 |
МАЗУРОК Д.И. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
126 (42+38+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6436 |
МАЗЯРЧУК А.Р. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
102 (48+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6437 |
МАИДАНЮК В.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6438 |
МАЇСЄЄНКО В.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6439 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
54 (10+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6440 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
146 (60+40+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6441 |
МАЙБОРОДА Д.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
100 (36+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6442 |
МАЙБОРОДА Д.Р. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6443 |
МАЙБОРОДА Д.С. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
7 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6444 |
МАЙБРОДСЬКА О.А. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
86 (18+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6445 |
МАЙДАНІКОВА Д.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
124 (48+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6446 |
МАЙДАНОВ Д.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
92 (30+24+38) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6447 |
МАЙКО А.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6448 |
МАЙКОВА М.Д. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
110 (26+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6449 |
МАЙМУРОВ А.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6450 |
МАЙНА А.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
95 (27+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6451 |
МАЙОР В.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
134 (42+42+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6452 |
МАЙОР І.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
86 (36+18+32) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6453 |
МАЙОРЕНКО Р.О. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6454 |
МАЙОРОВА В.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6455 |
МАЙОРОВА І.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6456 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО А.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6457 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО Е.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
121 (42+34+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6458 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО М.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
94 (30+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6459 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО Н.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6460 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО Ю.В. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
62 (12+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6461 |
МАЙСТРЄНКО Є.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
119 (44+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6462 |
МАЙСТРУК К.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6463 |
МАЙТАЛА В.Р. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6464 |
МАКАБУЛА А.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
117 (42+20+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6465 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6466 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.І. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
102 (33+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6467 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.В. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
133 (54+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6468 |
МАКАРЕНКО К.А. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
6469 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.Є. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
89 (30+18+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6470 |
МАКАРЕНКО О.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6471 |
МАКАРОВ А. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
9 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6472 |
МАКАРОВ Г.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
11 |
43 (24+4+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6473 |
МАКАРОВ Д.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6474 |
МАКАРОВ С.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6475 |
МАКАРОВА Д.А. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6476 |
МАКАРОВА Д.М. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6477 |
МАКАРУШКІН М.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6478 |
МАКЕДОН Д.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6479 |
МАКЗЕНКО Н.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
68 (24+12+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6480 |
МАКМАК Л.Г. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6481 |
МАКОБОК К.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
105 (30+32+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6482 |
МАКОВЕНКО Д.Є. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
86 (16+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6483 |
МАКОВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
106 (48+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6484 |
МАКОГОНАРТЕ А.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6485 |
МАКОГОНОВА К.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
136 (52+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6486 |
МАКОДА Р.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6487 |
МАКСАКОВА Д |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6488 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6489 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
86 (18+22+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6490 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
11 |
126 (42+32+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6491 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6492 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.А. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
6493 |
МАКСИМЕНКО І.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
10 |
119 (48+28+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6494 |
МАКСИМОВ Я.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6495 |
МАКСИМОВА Д |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
151 (48+52+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6496 |
МАКСИМОВА В.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6497 |
МАКСИМОВА М.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6498 |
МАКСИМОВА О.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
117 (48+38+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6499 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ Р.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
122 (48+32+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6500 |
МАКСИМЧУК С. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
94 (34+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6501 |
МАКСЮТЕНКО А.Л. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
154 (46+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6502 |
МАКСЮТЕНКО Л.Е. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
88 (21+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6503 |
МАКУХА Р.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6504 |
МАКУХА Р.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
9 |
143 (42+46+55) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6505 |
МАКУХА С.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6506 |
МАКУШЕНКО С.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6507 |
МАКЯН У. . |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
89 (39+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6508 |
МАЛА В.І. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6509 |
МАЛА І.С. |
04432 |
смт. Солоне |
Криничанська СШ |
10 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6510 |
МАЛА М.Д. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
133 (48+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6511 |
МАЛАЄВА К.М. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6512 |
МАЛАКІ Н.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6513 |
МАЛАМУРА О.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
124 (45+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6514 |
МАЛАФІЙ А.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6515 |
МАЛАХАЙ К.І. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6516 |
МАЛАХОВА А |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6517 |
МАЛАХОВА К.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
95 (26+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6518 |
МАЛЕНКОВА О |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6519 |
МАЛИЙ Д.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
85 (16+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6520 |
МАЛИЙ Є.Т. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6521 |
МАЛИЙ Н.Л. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
82 (18+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6522 |
МАЛИЙ О.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
114 (48+26+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6523 |
МАЛИЙ О.И. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
98 (24+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6524 |
МАЛИЙ Я.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
118 (39+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6525 |
МАЛИНКИНА С.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6526 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Є.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6527 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6528 |
МАЛИНСЬКИЙ А.Н. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
7 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6529 |
МАЛИХІН Д.П. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
6530 |
МАЛИХІН М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
106 (24+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6531 |
МАЛИХІН М.Є. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
6532 |
МАЛИХІНА К.В. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
7 |
88 (36+12+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6533 |
МАЛИХІНА М.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6534 |
МАЛИХІНА О.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
6535 |
МАЛИШЕВ Б.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
32 (30+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6536 |
МАЛИШЕВА Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6537 |
МАЛИШЕВА М |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
122 (50+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6538 |
МАЛИШЕНКО Г.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6539 |
МАЛИШКО А.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6540 |
МАЛИШКО В.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6541 |
МАЛИЩУК Ю.Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
6542 |
МАЛІК А.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6543 |
МАЛІК В.Е. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
125 (52+25+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6544 |
МАЛІКОВА Д.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6545 |
МАЛІНІНА А.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
9 |
114 (48+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6546 |
МАЛІЧЕНКО С.І. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
124 (42+34+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6547 |
МАЛІШЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6548 |
МАЛОВИК М.Д. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6549 |
МАЛОВІКЄЛИЗАВЕТА Є.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
103 (39+16+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6550 |
МАЛОВІЧКО О.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6551 |
МАЛОЙВАН Д.Л. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
6552 |
МАЛОМУЖ В. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6553 |
МАЛОНОГ С.С. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6554 |
МАЛООК В.О. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
6 |
115 (40+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6555 |
МАЛООК О.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6556 |
МАЛОХОВЕЦЬКА С.А. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6557 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ А.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6558 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ Д.О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
93 (30+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6559 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ І.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6560 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ Р. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
88 (22+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6561 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
88 (24+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6562 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА В.О. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6563 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА В.О. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6564 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА І.І. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6565 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА С.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6566 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Ю.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6567 |
МАЛЬЧЕВА А.К. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
136 (60+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6568 |
МАЛЮГА А.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
130 (46+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6569 |
МАЛЯНОВ М.М. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
121 (44+43+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6570 |
МАЛЯР ЮА. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
80 (16+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6571 |
МАЛЯР С |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6572 |
МАЛЯР А.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
122 (50+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6573 |
МАЛЯР Є.О. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
80 (42+10+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6574 |
МАЛЯР Т.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
150 (60+44+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
6575 |
МАЛЯРЕВСЬКА А.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
96 (20+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6576 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО В.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
100 (36+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6577 |
МАЛЯРОВА С.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6578 |
МАМАДАМОНОВ А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
56 (26+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6579 |
МАМАЙ К.Р. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6580 |
МАМЕДОВ Є |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
121 (42+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6581 |
МАМЕДОВ А.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
94 (22+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6582 |
МАМЕДОВ А.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6583 |
МАМЕДОВ Т.Б. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
6 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6584 |
МАМЕДОВА А.Ш. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
43 (6+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6585 |
МАМЕДОВА Л.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
4 |
70 (18+18+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6586 |
МАМЕДОВА Ф.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
86 (30+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6587 |
МАМЕНТОВИЧ Д.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6588 |
МАМЕТЬЕВ М.А. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6589 |
МАМОНОВ В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
122 (50+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6590 |
МАМОНОВ Д.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6591 |
МАМОНОВ Н.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6592 |
МАМОНОВ О.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6593 |
МАМОНТОВ М.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6594 |
МАМОТЕНКО В.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6595 |
МАМОТЕНКО В.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6596 |
МАМЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6597 |
МАМЧЕНКО О.Д. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6598 |
МАМЧЕНКОО Я.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6599 |
МАМЧУК Б.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
88 (22+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6600 |
МАМЧУРЕНКО М.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6601 |
МАНАГАРОВ В.Р. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6602 |
МАНВЕЛОВ Е.І. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6603 |
МАНДЕБУРА Є.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
58 (26+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6604 |
МАНДРИКА Є.Д. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6605 |
МАНДРИКА Є.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6606 |
МАНЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
106 (33+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6607 |
МАНЕЦЬ Д.М. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
8 |
119 (39+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6608 |
МАНЖУЛА-РЕПЕТУН С.Є. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6609 |
МАНЖУРА А.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6610 |
МАНЗА І.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
95 (42+16+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
6611 |
МАНИК Є.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
9 |
85 (18+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6612 |
МАНІЦИНА В.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6613 |
МАНОЙЛО М.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
79 (30+29+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6614 |
МАНОХІНА К.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6615 |
МАНУЙЛЕНКО М.Г. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6616 |
МАНУКЯН Е.Л. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
100 (30+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6617 |
МАНУКЯН Ж.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
111 (54+32+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6618 |
МАНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
134 (42+48+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6619 |
МАНЧЕНКО ДАНИЛ Д.А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
5 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6620 |
МАНЬКО Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
115 (54+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6621 |
МАНЬКО Д.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6622 |
МАНЬКО Д.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6623 |
МАНЬКО Л.І. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6624 |
МАНЬКО М.Б. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6625 |
МАНЬКО Н.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6626 |
МАНЬКО П.Ю. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
122 (36+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6627 |
МАНЬКОВА Я.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6628 |
МАНЬКОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6629 |
МАНЯКІНА А.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
114 (36+26+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6630 |
МАНЯКІНА Ю.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6631 |
МАРАХОВСКАЯ С.Р. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6632 |
МАРГІЄВА З.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6633 |
МАРЕНКОВА А.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6634 |
МАРЕЦЬКА Д.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6635 |
МАРИНЕНКО В.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
116 (42+34+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6636 |
МАРИНЕЦЬ Є.І. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
8 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6637 |
МАРИНИЧ Є.Р. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
150 (57+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6638 |
МАРИНКЕВИЧ А.І. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6639 |
МАРИНСЬКА А.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6640 |
МАРКІН Д.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6641 |
МАРКОВ К.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6642 |
МАРКОВА А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6643 |
МАРКОВА А.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
41 (10+17+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6644 |
МАРКОВА Д.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6645 |
МАРКОВЕЦЬ Н.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
83 (42+16+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6646 |
МАРКОВИЧ Є.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
41 (12+10+19) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6647 |
МАРКОШ Я.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6648 |
МАРКУ В.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6649 |
МАРКУШЕВСЬКА Я.Я. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
122 (42+32+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6650 |
МАРРИНЕНКО О.В. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6651 |
МАРТЕМЯНОВА С.Д. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6652 |
МАРТИМЬЯНОВА А.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
113 (42+36+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6653 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6654 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.Є. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6655 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Є.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6656 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Ю.І. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6657 |
МАРТИНОВ І.Є. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6658 |
МАРТИНОВ О.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6659 |
МАРТИНОВА К.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6660 |
МАРТИНОВА М.С. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
137 (48+40+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6661 |
МАРТИНОВА С.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6662 |
МАРТИНОВИЧ І.К. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6663 |
МАРТИНЧУК О.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6664 |
МАРТИНЮК А.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6665 |
МАРТИНЮК А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6666 |
МАРТИНЮК В.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6667 |
МАРТИНЮК В.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6668 |
МАРТИНЮК К.К. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
109 (36+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6669 |
МАРТИНЮК С.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6670 |
МАРТЯНОВ М.М. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6671 |
МАРУДА Б.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6672 |
МАРУЖКО Б.С. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
70 (18+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6673 |
МАРУСЕТЧЕНКО А.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
106 (42+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6674 |
МАРУСЯК Д.П. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6675 |
МАРУХНІЧ А.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
50 (18+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6676 |
МАРУХНО А.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
163 (54+52+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6677 |
МАРУХНО Я.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
80 (42+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6678 |
МАРУЩАК Д.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
5 |
54 (10+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6679 |
МАРФІНА А.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6680 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
93 (34+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6681 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
137 (54+44+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6682 |
МАРЧЕНКО В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
116 (36+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6683 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.К. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6684 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.М. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
109 (45+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6685 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.О. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6686 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6687 |
МАРЧЕНКО Г.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
136 (42+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6688 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6689 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6690 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
86 (30+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6691 |
МАРЧЕНКО І.Р. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
126 (54+26+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6692 |
МАРЧЕНКО К |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6693 |
МАРЧЕНКО Н.О. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
9 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6694 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
6 |
53 (14+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6695 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
100 (22+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6696 |
МАРЧЕНКО Х.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
121 (40+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6697 |
МАРЧЕНКО Ю |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6698 |
МАРЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6699 |
МАРЧУК А.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
120 (58+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6700 |
МАРЧУК М.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6701 |
МАРЧУК М.Ф. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6702 |
МАРЬЄНКО Є.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
11 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6703 |
МАРЮХА МС. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6704 |
МАРЯН Н.Є. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6705 |
МАРЯНЕНКО К.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6706 |
МАС ЛОВ Р.Я. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
156 (57+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6707 |
МАСАЛИКІНА А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6708 |
МАСАЛИТІН Д.Ф. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
5 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6709 |
МАСАЛЬСЬКА П.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6710 |
МАСЛЄНІКОВ Р.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6711 |
МАСЛЄНКОВА Є.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
6712 |
МАСЛІВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
83 (28+37+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6713 |
МАСЛО М.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6714 |
МАСЛОВ Д.Я. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6715 |
МАСЛОВА П.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6716 |
МАСЛОВА П.Є. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6717 |
МАСЛЯНА К.С. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
6718 |
МАСНЄВ А.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6719 |
МАСЮК К.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
91 (30+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6720 |
МАСЮК О.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6721 |
МАСЮТІНА А.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6722 |
МАТВЕЄВ Д.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
92 (39+20+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6723 |
МАТВЕЙЧУК С.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6724 |
МАТВЄЄВ А.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
5 |
146 (50+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6725 |
МАТВЄЄВ Д.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
7 |
87 (33+26+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6726 |
МАТВІЄВСЬКА І.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
93 (30+28+35) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6727 |
МАТВІЄВСЬКА О.М. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
5 |
100 (26+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6728 |
МАТВІЄНКА Д.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
36 (6+20+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6729 |
МАТВІЄНКО А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6730 |
МАТВІЄНКО І.Д. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6731 |
МАТВІЄНКО К.Г. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
147 (48+44+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6732 |
МАТВІЄНКО О.В. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6733 |
МАТВІЄНКО Ю.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
123 (57+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6734 |
МАТВІЄНКО Ю.С. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6735 |
МАТВІЙЧУК А.А. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6736 |
МАТВІЙЧУК І.С. |
04432 |
смт. Солоне |
Криничанська СШ |
8 |
112 (48+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6737 |
МАТЕЙКО А.Д. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6738 |
МАТИЙЧАК Д.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6739 |
МАТИНАА Д.Г. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6740 |
МАТІЙЦИВ Б.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6741 |
МАТІРКО Я.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6742 |
МАТІРЧЕНКО Я.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6743 |
МАТОЛИ Л.Ф. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6744 |
МАТРОСОВ В |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
6745 |
МАТРОСОВ І.К. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
110 (38+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6746 |
МАТРУНЧИК К.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6747 |
МАТУСЕВИЧ Д.С. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
6748 |
МАТУШАК А.С. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6749 |
МАТУШЕВСЬКИЙ А.Я. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
7 |
154 (60+54+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6750 |
МАТЮНІН Г.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6751 |
МАТЮНІНА О.Г. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
156 (57+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6752 |
МАТЮХА М.М. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6753 |
МАТЮХІНА А.С. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
6 |
122 (38+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6754 |
МАТЮХІНА О.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6755 |
МАТЮХОВ А.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6756 |
МАТЮХОВА М.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6757 |
МАТЮША С.А. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
140 (57+44+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6758 |
МАТЮШИН М.Ю. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
141 (60+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6759 |
МАТЮШИНА М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6760 |
МАТЯЖ М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
103 (51+18+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6761 |
МАТЯШ М |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
120 (34+44+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6762 |
МАТЯШ О.С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
92 (38+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6763 |
МАХАІРІ С.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
89 (30+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6764 |
МАХАЛОВА А.К. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6765 |
МАХАНЬКО О.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
104 (26+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6766 |
МАХИНЬКО К.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
116 (52+34+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6767 |
МАХИНЯ А.Д. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
5 |
42 (22+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6768 |
МАХИНЯ Б.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
136 (51+46+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6769 |
МАХИНЯ К.П. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6770 |
МАХИНЯ Я.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6771 |
МАХНИЦЬКА М.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
60 (6+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6772 |
МАХНИЦЬКИЙ О.С. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
9 |
77 (18+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6773 |
МАХНОВСЬКА І.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
3 |
118 (30+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6774 |
МАХНОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
126 (60+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6775 |
МАХНЬОВ І.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
112 (44+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6776 |
МАХОВ Д.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
8 |
115 (54+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6777 |
МАХОНІН О. . |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
89 (15+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6778 |
МАХОРТОВ Д.С. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6779 |
МАХОТІН Г.Г. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
107 (42+34+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6780 |
МАЦАК А.І. |
04526 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 55 |
9 |
138 (54+38+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6781 |
МАЦАЦА Л.К. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
7 |
115 (45+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6782 |
МАЦЕНКО В.І. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
4 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6783 |
МАЦЕНКО Є.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
160 (58+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6784 |
МАЦЕНКО К.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6785 |
МАЦІОН Є.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6786 |
МАЦОЛА М.К. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
135 (50+37+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6787 |
МАЦЬКІВ Г.О. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
7 |
156 (60+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6788 |
МАЦЮК В.О. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
8 |
149 (57+40+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
6789 |
МАЦЮК Є.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
88 (38+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6790 |
МАЦЮК ЛЛ. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6791 |
МАЦЮК Н.О. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
3 |
94 (42+36+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
6792 |
МАЧАРАДЗЕ Д.Т. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
145 (60+42+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6793 |
МАЧАХОВСЬКА В.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
8 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6794 |
МАЧУЛА М.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
7 |
106 (27+28+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6795 |
МАЧУЛІНА С.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6796 |
МАШИР А.М. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
175 (57+58+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6797 |
МАШКОВА А.С. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6798 |
МАШКОВА Т.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
142 (48+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6799 |
МАШУРА А.І. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
128 (34+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6800 |
МАЩЕНКО Т.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6801 |
МАЯКОВ І.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6802 |
МАЯРАШ Н.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6803 |
МЕГЕС Г.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6804 |
МЕДВЕДЕВА П. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6805 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6806 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ І.Ю. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6807 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ М.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6808 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ М.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6809 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
116 (50+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6810 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6811 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6812 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
134 (54+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6813 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА М.К. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6814 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА М.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
134 (54+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6815 |
МЕДВЕДСЬКА О.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
147 (54+60+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6816 |
МЕДВЕДЬ Т.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6817 |
МЕДЖЛУМОВ Р.Н. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
6 |
64 (22+22+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6818 |
МЕДИНА Д.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6819 |
МЕДИНСЬКА В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6820 |
МЕДИЧ М.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
62 (24+36+2) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6821 |
МЕДЯНА А.В. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
6822 |
МЕДЯНЧИК В. . |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
8 |
85 (24+22+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6823 |
МЕЖЕБОВСЬКА Д.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6824 |
МЕЖИНСЬКА А.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6825 |
МЕЛЕДИНА С.М. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6826 |
МЕЛЕТИЧ О.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
121 (42+45+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
6827 |
МЕЛЕХОВА Д.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
9 |
149 (54+44+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6828 |
МЕЛЕШ В.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6829 |
МЕЛЕШКО В.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
6830 |
МЕЛЕШКО В.О. |
04411 |
|
|
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
|
6831 |
МЕЛЕШКО Д.П. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6832 |
МЕЛЕШКО Д.П. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6833 |
МЕЛІНИК І.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
64 (22+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6834 |
МЕЛНІК М.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6835 |
МЕЛЬНИК А. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
6 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6836 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
94 (33+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6837 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
79 (18+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6838 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
6839 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.М. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6840 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6841 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6842 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6843 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.С. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
113 (38+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6844 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6845 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6846 |
МЕЛЬНИК Ю.Ю. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
88 (12+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6847 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6848 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ К.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
6849 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Д.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6850 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Д.Д. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (36+22+2) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6851 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО А.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6852 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО А.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6853 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Р.В. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6854 |
МЕМЕТОВ Д.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6855 |
МЕНДРУХ О.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6856 |
МЕНДРУХ О.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6857 |
МЕНДУС Д.В. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
7 |
88 (45+18+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6858 |
МЕНЬШАКОВА К.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6859 |
МЕНЬШОВ Д.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6860 |
МЕРЕГА С.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6861 |
МЕРЕЖКО О.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6862 |
МЕРЕЩУК С.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6863 |
МЕРЖВИНСЬКИЙ ОД. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6864 |
МЕРЗЛЕНКО А.Р. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6865 |
МЕРЗЛОВА К.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6866 |
МЕРЗЛОГО М.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
71 (26+25+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6867 |
МЕРЗЛЮК В.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
98 (36+34+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6868 |
МЕРЗЛЯКОВ Д.М. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6869 |
МЕРЗЛЯКОВ К.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6870 |
МЕРЗЛЯКОВ С.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6871 |
МЕРІКОВА А.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
109 (40+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6872 |
МЕРКОТАНА І.Г. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
53 (22+7+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6873 |
МЕРКОТУН Є.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6874 |
МЕРКОТУН О.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6875 |
МЕРКУЛОВ Г.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6876 |
МЕРКУЛОВА Н.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
158 (50+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6877 |
МЕРКУЛОВА Р.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6878 |
МЕРЛИЧ А.Р. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6879 |
МЕРЦАЛОВ О.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6880 |
МЕРЦАЛОВА М.Є. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6881 |
МЕРЦЕВА Н.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6882 |
МЕСНЯНКІНА К.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6883 |
МЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.Р. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6884 |
МЕСЬКА К.П. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
6885 |
МЕТЕЛІН В.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6886 |
МЕТЕЛЬСЬКА О.П. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6887 |
МЕШКО А.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6888 |
МЕШКОВ О.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
82 (48+20+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6889 |
МЕШКОВСЬКА Є.Е. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
120 (54+26+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6890 |
МЕЩАНІНОВА А.М. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
6891 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВА М.С. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6892 |
МЄЗЄНЦЕВ І |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6893 |
МЄЗЄНЦЄВА Ю.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6894 |
МЄКУШКІН В.Д. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
5 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6895 |
МЄЛКАЯ А.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6896 |
МЄШКОВА Т.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6897 |
МЄШКОВОЇ У.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6898 |
МИКИТА О.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6899 |
МИКИТАСЬ М.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6900 |
МИКИТЧЕНКО А.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6901 |
МИКИТЮК Д.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
124 (39+52+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6902 |
МИКУЛАК А.К. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
166 (54+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6903 |
МИЛЕТА К.Є. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
9 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6904 |
МИЛИЙ Р.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
110 (42+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6905 |
МИЛКО О.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6906 |
МИЛОСТИВА А.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6907 |
МИНА К.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
11 |
137 (54+46+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6908 |
МИНКА Є.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6909 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКОГО М.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6910 |
МИРНА О.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6911 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6912 |
МИРОНЕНКО В.К. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6913 |
МИРОНЕНКО Д.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6914 |
МИРОНЕНКО К.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
151 (54+46+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6915 |
МИРОНЕНКО К.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6916 |
МИРОНЕНКО О.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
128 (48+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6917 |
МИРОНЕЦЬ Ю.П. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
137 (44+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6918 |
МИРОНОВА В.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
115 (46+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6919 |
МИРОНЮК А.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
6920 |
МИРОНЮК І.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6921 |
МИРОНЮК Л.І. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
88 (38+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6922 |
МИРОШНИК В.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
63 (18+20+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6923 |
МИРОШНИК К.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
119 (48+32+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6924 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6925 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
5 |
112 (38+44+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6926 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6927 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.Є. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
109 (38+35+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6928 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6929 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО О.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
105 (48+20+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6930 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Т |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6931 |
МИРОШНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6932 |
МИСАН Б.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6933 |
МИСИК К.Є. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6934 |
МИСКІВ Д.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6935 |
МИСЛЕЙКО А.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6936 |
МИСЛИВЕЦЬ Б.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
147 (60+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6937 |
МИСЛЯЙ Є.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
6938 |
МИТРОВЦІ А.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6939 |
МИТРОФАНОВ А. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
6 |
75 (30+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6940 |
МИТРОФАНОВ І. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6941 |
МИТРОФАНОВА Д.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6942 |
МИТРОФАНОВА К.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6943 |
МИХ Д.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6944 |
МИХАИЛОВ С.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
6945 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО А.А. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6946 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО А.І. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
121 (48+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6947 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Є.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
102 (30+20+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6948 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО К.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6949 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6950 |
МИХАЙЛЕЦЬ А |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6951 |
МИХАЙЛЄВСЬКА М.М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6952 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Н.П. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
163 (58+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6953 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО О.А. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6954 |
МИХАЙЛОВ М.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
117 (30+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6955 |
МИХАЙЛОВ О.Ю. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
94 (48+12+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6956 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Б.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6957 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Г.О. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
128 (48+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6958 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Д.Є. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6959 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Д.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
4 |
64 (18+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6960 |
МИХАЙЛОВА К.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6961 |
МИХАЙЛОВА У.Д. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
112 (54+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6962 |
МИХАЙЛУСЬ Є.Л. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6963 |
МИХАЙЛУСЬ Є.Л. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6964 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6965 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Т.Ю. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
7 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6966 |
МИХАЛЕВИЧ С.С. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6967 |
МИХАЛІН Д.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6968 |
МИХАЛЬОВА М. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
6 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6969 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6970 |
МИХЕЙЦЕВ Д.Ш. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
128 (40+54+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6971 |
МИХЛИК О.Г. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6972 |
МИХНЕНКА Є.А. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
78 (36+14+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6973 |
МИХНЮК К.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
76 (30+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6974 |
МИЦЕНКО В.І. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
9 |
138 (54+44+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6975 |
МИЦЕНКО Н.М. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
79 (39+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6976 |
МИЦИК А.Д. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6977 |
МИЦИК К.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
103 (40+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6978 |
МИШИН Є. . |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6979 |
МИШКІН Х.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
92 (27+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
6980 |
МИШОВ В.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6981 |
МИШОЛОВКА Б.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6982 |
МИШУК А.М. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
80 (36+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6983 |
МИШУСТА Є.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6984 |
МИЩЕНКО В.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
7 |
77 (18+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6985 |
МІГАЄВА А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6986 |
МІГАЛКО В.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
6987 |
МІГДАЛ Д.Є. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6988 |
МІГІЛЬ А.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6989 |
МІГОЛЬ А.Р. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6990 |
МІГУЛЯ Д.Р. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6991 |
МІДІНА Н.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
126 (46+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6992 |
МІЗЕЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
90 (36+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6993 |
МІЗЄВА В.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6994 |
МІЗІН В.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6995 |
МІЗІНА В.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6996 |
МІЗІЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
6997 |
МІКРУХ А.В. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6998 |
МІКРУХ Б.В. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
6999 |
МІКШТА Я.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
83 (18+29+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7000 |
МІЛАКОВА М.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7001 |
МІЛАНІЧ К.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7002 |
МІЛЄЙКО Д.Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
86 (22+32+32) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
7003 |
МІЛКОВ А.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
92 (18+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7004 |
МІЛЛЕР С.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7005 |
МІЛОВА Д.Д. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7006 |
МІЛЬКЕВІЧ С.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
72 (16+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7007 |
МІЛЮТІН С.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7008 |
МІНАКОВ О.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7009 |
МІНАКОВА В.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
86 (40+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7010 |
МІНАКОВА О.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7011 |
МІНЕВИЧ С.Р. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7012 |
МІНТЕЙ Д.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7013 |
МІНЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (16+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7014 |
МІНЬКО А.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7015 |
МІНЬКО І.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
136 (42+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7016 |
МІНЮКОВА Н.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7017 |
МІНЯЙЛО Д.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7018 |
МІР ЕНКО А.Г. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7019 |
МІРЕНКО А.Г. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
9 |
144 (54+38+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7020 |
МІРЗАЄА А.З. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7021 |
МІРЗОЯН М.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
98 (42+30+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7022 |
МІРО В.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7023 |
МІРОНЕНКО А.М. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
154 (54+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7024 |
МІРОНЕНКО Н.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7025 |
МІРОНЄЦЬ О.Р. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7026 |
МІРОШКІН В.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
118 (36+48+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7027 |
МІРОШНИК М.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
69 (0+38+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7028 |
МІРОШНИК М.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
93 (33+20+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7029 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.Т. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
105 (42+26+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7030 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7031 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7032 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО О.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7033 |
МІРОШНІК В.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
6 |
68 (32+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7034 |
МІРОШНІКОВ Р.Ю. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
98 (24+40+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7035 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО І.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
7036 |
МІСІЛЮК Л.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7037 |
МІСЮК І.К. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7038 |
МІСЮРА А.Е. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7039 |
МІСЮРА В.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
91 (24+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7040 |
МІСЮРЕВИЧ А.Є. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
78 (26+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7041 |
МІСЮЧЕНКО Л.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
8 |
104 (39+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7042 |
МІТІЛОВ О.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7043 |
МІТІНА А.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
89 (44+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7044 |
МІТКАЛЕНКО К.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7045 |
МІТУСОВ Д.Л. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
110 (42+36+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7046 |
МІТЯНІНА В.Є. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7047 |
МІХАЙЛОВСЬКА О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
81 (30+20+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7048 |
МІХАЛІНЧУК І.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
58 (18+14+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7049 |
МІХАЛЬОВ Р.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7050 |
МІХАЛЬОВА Я.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
129 (60+50+19) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7051 |
МІХЄЄВ Д.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
107 (51+36+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7052 |
МІХЄЄВА В.О. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
7053 |
МІХЄЄВА В.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
8 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7054 |
МІХНЕВИЧ Д.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7055 |
МІХНЕНКО М.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7056 |
МІХОВИЧ І.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7057 |
МІЦКАН А.Р. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7058 |
МІЦКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7059 |
МІЦКЕВИЧ Ю.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7060 |
МІЧУРІН С.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7061 |
МІШЕЧКІН М.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7062 |
МІШИН Г.Д. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
102 (36+26+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7063 |
МІШИНА О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7064 |
МІШКОВА В.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7065 |
МІШОНОВА Г.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
174 (57+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7066 |
МІШТАЛЬ Я.О. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
109 (40+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7067 |
МІШУКОВА А.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
89 (36+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7068 |
МІШУРА А.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7069 |
МІШУРІНСКИХ К.В. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
4 |
130 (42+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7070 |
МІЩАНИНЕЦЬ Т.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7071 |
МІЩЕНКО Р.К. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
132 (54+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7072 |
МІЩЕНКО А.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7073 |
МІЩЕНКО В.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7074 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7075 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7076 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
146 (56+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7077 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.П. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
8 |
151 (60+48+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7078 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
7 |
83 (42+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7079 |
МІЩЕНКО М.П. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7080 |
МІЩЕНКО М.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
91 (18+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7081 |
МІЩЕНКО О.Ю. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7082 |
МІЩЕНКО Р.Л. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7083 |
МІЩЕНКО С.С. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
146 (60+40+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7084 |
МІЩЕНКО Т.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7085 |
МІЩЕНКО Т.О. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
11 |
119 (36+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7086 |
МІЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7087 |
МІЩЄНКО А |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7088 |
МІЩУК В.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
108 (30+38+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7089 |
МКРТЧЯН А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7090 |
МОВЧАН А.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7091 |
МОВЧАН А.О. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
3 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7092 |
МОВЧАН М.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7093 |
МОВЧАН О.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
7094 |
МОВЧАН О.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
107 (44+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7095 |
МОВЧАН Р.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7096 |
МОВЧАН Р.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7097 |
МОГИЛЕВСЬКА А.Е. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7098 |
МОГИЛЕВСЬКА В.Д. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7099 |
МОГІЛЮК Х.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7100 |
МОГОЛІВЕЦЬ В.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7101 |
МОЄСЕЄНКО Н.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
5 |
88 (24+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7102 |
МОЖЕРІНА А.Г. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7103 |
МОЗГОВА С.О. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7104 |
МОЗГОВИЙ Г. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7105 |
МОЗУЛЬ А.О. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7106 |
МОІСЕЄНКО А.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
95 (30+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7107 |
МОІСЕЄНКО В.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
22 (12+8+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7108 |
МОІСЕЄНКО Д.М. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7109 |
МОІСЄЄВА А. . |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7110 |
МОІСЄЄВА Ю.І. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7111 |
МОІСЄЄНКО В.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7112 |
МОЇСЕЄНКО А.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
130 (40+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7113 |
МОЙСАК Б.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
165 (60+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7114 |
МОЙСЕЄНКО А.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
98 (38+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7115 |
МОКІЄНКО К.В. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
141 (60+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7116 |
МОКРЄЦОВА А.С. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7117 |
МОКРОВ Н.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7118 |
МОКРОЗУБ А.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
107 (36+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7119 |
МОЛДАВАН Д.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7120 |
МОЛОДАН П.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
7121 |
МОЛОДИХ А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7122 |
МОЛОЖЕНКО Є.С. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
9 |
127 (60+34+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7123 |
МОЛОФІЙ А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7124 |
МОЛЧАНОВ А.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
100 (24+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7125 |
МОЛЧАНОВ Д.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7126 |
МОЛЧАНОВ Д.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7127 |
МОЛЧАНОВ М.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
153 (60+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7128 |
МОЛЧАНОВ О.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
110 (39+26+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7129 |
МОЛЧАНОВ С. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
11 |
143 (48+40+55) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7130 |
МОЛЧАНОВ Т. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
9 |
118 (36+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7131 |
МОЛЧАНОВА А.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7132 |
МОЛЧАНОВА В.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7133 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Д.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7134 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Ю. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
4 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7135 |
МОМОТ Г.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7136 |
МОМОТ К.А. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7137 |
МОМОТ М.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7138 |
МОНАСТИРНИЙ Д.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7139 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКА А.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
155 (60+52+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7140 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКА К.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
11 |
146 (48+52+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7141 |
МОНАТ І.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7142 |
МОНАХ А.С. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7143 |
МОНАХОВА О.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7144 |
МОНІА Б. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
8 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7145 |
МОНІЧ Я.Є. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
110 (34+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
7146 |
МОНОЙЛО В.О. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
133 (51+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7147 |
МОНЬКОВ А.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
146 (60+36+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7148 |
МОНЬКОВ І.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7149 |
МОНЯ А.В. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
119 (54+32+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7150 |
МОНЯ Н.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
138 (50+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7151 |
МОРАР М.С. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
139 (48+40+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7152 |
МОРГУН А.С. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
123 (54+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7153 |
МОРГУН Д.Е. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
71 (26+25+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7154 |
МОРГУН Д.К. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7155 |
МОРГУНЕНКО Я.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7156 |
МОРГУНОВ Є. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7157 |
МОРГУШКІНА Є.Р. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
6 |
87 (24+45+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7158 |
МОРДАКІНА А.К. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7159 |
МОРДАСОВ А.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7160 |
МОРДВИНКОВА С.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7161 |
МОРДИШ М.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7162 |
МОРДОВКА С.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7163 |
МОРЕВА А.Е. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7164 |
МОРМУЛЬ В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7165 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
132 (48+32+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7166 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7167 |
МОРОЗ А.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7168 |
МОРОЗ А.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7169 |
МОРОЗ А.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
98 (38+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7170 |
МОРОЗ Б.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7171 |
МОРОЗ В.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7172 |
МОРОЗ В.В. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
7 |
91 (42+26+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7173 |
МОРОЗ В.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7174 |
МОРОЗ В.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
134 (44+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7175 |
МОРОЗ В.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7176 |
МОРОЗ В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7177 |
МОРОЗ Д.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7178 |
МОРОЗ Д.Є. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
7 |
109 (51+36+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7179 |
МОРОЗ Є.Г. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7180 |
МОРОЗ Є.Р. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
105 (39+28+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7181 |
МОРОЗ Є.Я. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7182 |
МОРОЗ М |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7183 |
МОРОЗ М.А. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
87 (26+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7184 |
МОРОЗ М.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7185 |
МОРОЗ О.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
138 (60+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7186 |
МОРОЗ О.Ю. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7187 |
МОРОЗ Т.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7188 |
МОРОЗ Ю.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7189 |
МОРОЗОВ Д.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7190 |
МОРОЗОВ О.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
108 (48+26+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7191 |
МОРОЗОВ О.П. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
64 (18+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7192 |
МОРОЗОВА Є.І. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7193 |
МОРОЗЮК Є.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7194 |
МОРОККО І.М. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
128 (48+44+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7195 |
МОРОХОВА Е.Г. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
94 (28+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7196 |
МОСІЄНКО В.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
92 (24+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7197 |
МОСІЄНКО Д.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
135 (60+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7198 |
МОСІН О.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
83 (24+20+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7199 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
5 |
65 (24+17+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7200 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7201 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
7202 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Б.Д. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
10 |
99 (30+38+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7203 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
118 (50+38+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7204 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.К. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7205 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО К.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7206 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.М. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7207 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
7208 |
МОСКАЛЕЦ В.Р. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7209 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ Є.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7210 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ Є.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7211 |
МОСКАЛЬ А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7212 |
МОСКАЛЬОВА А.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7213 |
МОСКАЛЮК А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7214 |
МОСКАЛЮК С.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7215 |
МОСКВІНА В.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7216 |
МОСКВІТА Р.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7217 |
МОСКОВЕЦЬ Є.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7218 |
МОСКОВКІН В.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7219 |
МОСКОВСЬКИЙ Є.М. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7220 |
МОСКОВЧЕНКО І.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
10 |
126 (30+38+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7221 |
МОСКОВЧЕНКО І.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7222 |
МОСТОВА В.К. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
9 |
109 (42+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7223 |
МОСТОВА Д.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7224 |
МОСТОВИЙ А |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
67 (36+14+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7225 |
МОСТОВИЧ Ю.Р. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
7 |
118 (39+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7226 |
МОСТОВОЙ М.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7227 |
МОСЬПАН Д.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
132 (51+50+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7228 |
МОТОВ Є.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7229 |
МОТОРЯ У.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7230 |
МОТРУСЕНКО К.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
148 (54+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7231 |
МОТРУСЕНКО К.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
7 |
148 (54+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7232 |
МОТУЗ М.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7233 |
МОТУЛЕВСЬКА А.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7234 |
МОХИНЯ М.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7235 |
МОШУРА А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
145 (48+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7236 |
МОЯК К.П. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7237 |
МУАВЙОВ К.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
130 (40+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7238 |
МУДРАК Я.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
121 (28+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7239 |
МУДРЕВСЬКІЙ А.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
81 (32+25+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7240 |
МУДРЕНКО О.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7241 |
МУДРИК Д.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7242 |
МУЗИКА Є.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7243 |
МУЗИКА К.М. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7244 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО В.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
8 |
94 (33+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7245 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
105 (48+32+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7246 |
МУЗИЧУК В.Р. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
82 (42+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7247 |
МУКАШОВ О.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
9 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7248 |
МУКОВОЗОВА Я.Я. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
7249 |
МУЛ В.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
8 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7250 |
МУЛЕНКО В.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
158 (56+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7251 |
МУЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7252 |
МУЛИК О.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
64 (14+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7253 |
МУЛЯР О.Р. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7254 |
МУНТЬЯН А.К. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
98 (42+24+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7255 |
МУНТЯН Д.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7256 |
МУНТЯН Е.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7257 |
МУНТЯН Є.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
74 (30+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7258 |
МУНЬКО С.Г. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
10 |
128 (48+46+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7259 |
МУРАВЕЙ С.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7260 |
МУРАВЛЬОВ А.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
61 (15+20+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7261 |
МУРАДЯН Д.М. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
84 (33+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7262 |
МУРАФА В.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7263 |
МУРАХОВСЬКИЙ Р.П. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
88 (24+26+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7264 |
МУРАШКЇНА А.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7265 |
МУРАШКО В.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (27+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7266 |
МУРАШКО Л.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
9 |
109 (42+18+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7267 |
МУРАШОВА К.О. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
5 |
148 (52+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7268 |
МУРЕНКОІВАН І. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7269 |
МУРКОВИЧ Д.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7270 |
МУСАТ А.Є. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (30+36+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7271 |
МУСАТКІНА М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7272 |
МУСАТОВ І.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
41 (12+17+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7273 |
МУСІЄНКО А.К. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
98 (20+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7274 |
МУСІЄНКО А.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
66 (20+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7275 |
МУСІЄНКО А.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7276 |
МУСІЄНКО Б.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7277 |
МУСІЄНКО В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
125 (51+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7278 |
МУСІЄНКО Д.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
114 (42+26+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7279 |
МУСІЄНКО І.Е. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
139 (45+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7280 |
МУСІЄНКО К.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
136 (54+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7281 |
МУСІЄНКО К.Ю. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
108 (45+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7282 |
МУСІЄНКО Ю.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7283 |
МУСІЯК О.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
94 (32+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7284 |
МУСТАФАЄВ Т.Є. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7285 |
МУСТАФІНА В.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7286 |
МУТУЧІЯ Д.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
89 (30+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7287 |
МУХА А. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
97 (30+31+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7288 |
МУХА Д.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7289 |
МУХА О.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7290 |
МУХА О.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7291 |
МУХІН А.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7292 |
МУХІН Р.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7293 |
МУХІНА А.Б. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7294 |
МУХІНА А.С. |
04219 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7295 |
МУХІНА В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
77 (22+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7296 |
МУХІНА В.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7297 |
МУХІНА Є. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
74 (30+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7298 |
МУХІНА І.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
7299 |
МУХІНА М.Б. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
123 (42+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7300 |
МУХІНА С.І. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7301 |
МУХТАРОВ М.Е. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
9 |
86 (18+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7302 |
МУХТАРОВА М.Г. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
44 (16+26+2) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7303 |
МУШКАТЬОРОВ А.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7304 |
МУШТАТ С.О. |
04053 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцький НВК |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7305 |
МУШТЕЙ Д.Л. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7306 |
МУШТЕЙ Р.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7307 |
МХОЯН Л.Л. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7308 |
МЯГКИЙ О.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7309 |
МЯГКОВ О |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7310 |
МЯГКОВА Н.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
107 (24+28+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7311 |
МЯКЕНЬКИЙ А.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
154 (54+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7312 |
МЯКОТА І.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
3 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7313 |
МЯЛО А.С. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7314 |
МЯЛО Н.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7315 |
МЯСНИКОВА А.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7316 |
МЯСОЇД Т.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
123 (42+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7317 |
МЯЧ О.М. |
04530 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
44 (15+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7318 |
НАБИВАЧ В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
76 (28+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7319 |
НАБОКА Ю.Ю. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7320 |
НАБОКІН В.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7321 |
НАБОКОВА В.І. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7322 |
НАВАЛЬНА В.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7323 |
НАВАЛЬНА І.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7324 |
НАВАРРО-ВДОВІНА Р. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
131 (50+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7325 |
НАВИТАНЮК Н.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7326 |
НАВОЩІК К.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7327 |
НАВРОТСЬКАЯ Д.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7328 |
НАГАЙЧЕНКО О.К. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7329 |
НАГІБІН Т.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7330 |
НАГОРНА В.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7331 |
НАГОРНА В.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7332 |
НАГОРНА Д.Д. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7333 |
НАГОРНА Т.М. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
94 (36+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7334 |
НАГОРНИЙ М.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
122 (52+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7335 |
НАГОРНИЙ О.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7336 |
НАГОРНЮК В.І. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
6 |
106 (48+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7337 |
НАГОРНЮК М.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7338 |
НАГОРНЯК З.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7339 |
НАГОРНЯК К |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
37 (24+4+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7340 |
НАДЄІНА П.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7341 |
НАДЄЛІНА М.Г. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
11 |
111 (36+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7342 |
НАДЖАФЗАДЕ Н.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7343 |
НАДОЛИННОЇ С.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
105 (26+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7344 |
НАДРАГА В.В. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
9 |
135 (48+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7345 |
НАДРЕГА Є. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
5 |
75 (22+23+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7346 |
НАДТОКА А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
79 (30+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7347 |
НАДТОКА М.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
7348 |
НАДТОКА О.В. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
7349 |
НАДТОКА Я.Ю. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7350 |
НАЄЗЖИЙ І.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7351 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
156 (57+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7352 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
6 |
110 (40+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7353 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
67 (18+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7354 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
135 (44+49+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7355 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.Д. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
7356 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7357 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Н.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7358 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Н.Ю. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7359 |
НАЗАРЕНКО С.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7360 |
НАЗАРЕНКО С.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7361 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Т.К. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
76 (22+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7362 |
НАЗАРЕЦЬ А.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
71 (18+16+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7363 |
НАЗАРКІН С.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7364 |
НАЗАРКІНА К.Я. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
94 (38+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7365 |
НАЗАРОВ Д.Д. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7366 |
НАЗАРУК Т.С. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7367 |
НАЗАРЧУК Ю.М. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
7368 |
НАЗАРЬКО А.П. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7369 |
НАЗАРЬОК В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7370 |
НАЗАРЯН Е.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
136 (48+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7371 |
НАЙДА А.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7372 |
НАЙДА В.Р. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7373 |
НАЙДА Д.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
59 (30+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7374 |
НАЙДЕНКО А.Є. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
5 |
73 (32+17+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7375 |
НАЙДЬОНОВА В.О. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
3 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
7376 |
НАЙПАК П.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
98 (42+24+32) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7377 |
НАКОНЕЧНА П.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
7378 |
НАЛИВАЙКО В.К. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7379 |
НАЛИВАЙКО Д.С. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7380 |
НАЛИВАЙКО К.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
7381 |
НАЛОБІНА О.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
10 |
140 (48+40+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7382 |
НАНКЕВИЧ Л.М. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7383 |
НАПОЛЬСКІХ П. . |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7384 |
НАРАЄВСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7385 |
НАРІВСЬКА В.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7386 |
НАРІЖНА А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7387 |
НАРКОВ Д.Є. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
78 (10+32+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7388 |
НАРОДА Т.Ю. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7389 |
НАСІБОВА Х.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
6 |
103 (28+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7390 |
НАСІБЯН А.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7391 |
НАСІРОВА А.Р. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7392 |
НАТАЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7393 |
НАТАРОВА М.М. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
125 (54+28+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7394 |
НАТИКАН О.С. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
10 |
83 (30+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7395 |
НАТІЧ А.А. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
100 (24+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7396 |
НАУЗІСТІС Д.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
88 (33+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7397 |
НАУМ А.І. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7398 |
НАУМЕНКО А.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
7399 |
НАУМЕНКО К. . |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7400 |
НАУМЕНКО О.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7401 |
НАУМОВА А.А. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
10 |
128 (48+36+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7402 |
НАУМОВА К.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
73 (18+31+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7403 |
НАУМЧАХ А.Р. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7404 |
НАЦЕВИЧ А.В. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7405 |
НАЧИНЕННИЙ М.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7406 |
НАЧИНКА В.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
89 (26+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7407 |
НАЧІНЯННИЙ Д.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
93 (24+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7408 |
НАЩОКІН Є |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7409 |
НЕБАТОВ К.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7410 |
НЕБОРАК Я.О. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7411 |
НЕБРАТЕНКО В.Р. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7412 |
НЕВІДОМАЯ В.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7413 |
НЕВІНЧАНА Т.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
157 (48+52+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7414 |
НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКА Д.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7415 |
НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
164 (60+52+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7416 |
НЕВМИВАКА А.І. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
11 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7417 |
НЕВОДНИЧА Д.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7418 |
НЕВОДНІЧА А.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
6 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7419 |
НЕВПОРНА К.М. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
153 (54+50+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7420 |
НЕГОДА К.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7421 |
НЕГРЕЄВА А.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
7 |
136 (54+28+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7422 |
НЕГРІЙ Д.Є. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7423 |
НЕДАЙХЛІБ Н.Р. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
163 (60+46+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7424 |
НЕДВИГА В.П. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7425 |
НЕДВИГА Д.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
82 (36+20+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7426 |
НЕДВИГА Є.В. |
04431 |
смт. Солоне |
Жданівська СШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7427 |
НЕДЄЛЬКО О.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7428 |
НЕДІЛЬКО А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
93 (48+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7429 |
НЕДОГИБЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7430 |
НЕДОЛІВКО О.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7431 |
НЕДОМІРОК Р. . |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7432 |
НЕДОСТУП Н.С. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7433 |
НЕЖИГАЙ З.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7434 |
НЕЗНАМОВА М.І. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7435 |
НЕКЛЕСА А.Є. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7436 |
НЕКЛЕСА А.Ю. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
88 (18+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7437 |
НЕКЛЕСА А.Ю. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
88 (18+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7438 |
НЕКЛЕСА Д.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7439 |
НЕКЛЕСА О.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
50 (12+6+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7440 |
НЕКЛЮДОВА Л.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7441 |
НЕКОВАЛЬ Є.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
101 (36+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7442 |
НЕКРАСОВ І.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7443 |
НЕКРАСОВ М.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7444 |
НЕКРАСОВА Д.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
131 (38+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7445 |
НЕКРАСОВА К.А. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7446 |
НЕКРАСОВА С.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
10 |
141 (54+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7447 |
НЕКРАШ С.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
89 (18+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
7448 |
НЕКРАШЕВИЧ К.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7449 |
НЕЛОВКІНА О.А. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
88 (30+20+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7450 |
НЕЛОВКО В.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7451 |
НЕЛУПЕНКО Д.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7452 |
НЕЛЮБ Б.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
131 (60+34+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7453 |
НЕЛЮБІН Д.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7454 |
НЕМИРОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7455 |
НЕМІРІЧ А.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7456 |
НЕМОГА К |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7457 |
НЕМСАДЗЕ С.Г. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7458 |
НЕМЦОВ В.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
4 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7459 |
НЕМЦОВА Н.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
79 (42+26+11) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7460 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Л.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7461 |
НЕМЧЕНКО С.П. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
142 (60+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7462 |
НЕНАРОЧКІН О.Д. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
100 (46+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7463 |
НЕПЕРШИНА А.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
113 (32+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7464 |
НЕРЕТІНА А.Є. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7465 |
НЕРОДА Б.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7466 |
НЕРОДА К.В. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
7467 |
НЕРСЕСОВ І.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7468 |
НЕСВАТ Є.Д. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7469 |
НЕСЕН В.Р. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7470 |
НЕСЕН М.Р. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
34 (22+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7471 |
НЕСКОРОДЄВ Л.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7472 |
НЕСКОРОМНА М.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
92 (33+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7473 |
НЕСКОРОМНА Т.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
101 (34+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7474 |
НЕСМАЧНА А.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
142 (52+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7475 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7476 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
74 (30+38+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7477 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7478 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Б.Є. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
124 (42+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7479 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7480 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7481 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7482 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.Ю. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
116 (32+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7483 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
85 (24+29+32) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7484 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7485 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Є.С. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7486 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО К.М. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7487 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО К.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
97 (45+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7488 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.С. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
136 (48+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7489 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО О.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7490 |
НЕСТЕРОВ А.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
7 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7491 |
НЕСТЕРОВ О.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
91 (40+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7492 |
НЕСТЕРОВА А.Д. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
122 (48+28+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7493 |
НЕСТЕРОВА А.Є. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
130 (48+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7494 |
НЕСТЕРОВА З.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7495 |
НЕСТОРУК Б.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7496 |
НЕТЕСА Д |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7497 |
НЕТИКША К.К. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
147 (54+56+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7498 |
НЕТОЙЛАД І.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7499 |
НЕТУПСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7500 |
НЕТЯГА М.К. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7501 |
НЕУГОДНІКОВ В |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7502 |
НЕУПОКОЄВА О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
98 (33+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7503 |
НЕФЕДОВ Н.Ю. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
108 (32+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7504 |
НЕФЬОДОВ Є.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
81 (24+20+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7505 |
НЕЧАЄВА Г.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
80 (30+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7506 |
НЕЧАЄНКО Д.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7507 |
НЕЧАЄНКО Д.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7508 |
НЕЧАЙ М. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7509 |
НЕЧВЕЕВ К.М. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
132 (60+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7510 |
НЕЧЕПАЕВА Є.Я. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7511 |
НЕЧЕПОРЕНКО Д.К. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7512 |
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО В.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7513 |
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО О.Г. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
70 (18+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7514 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО В.Є. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
3 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
7515 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО М.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7516 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Н.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7517 |
НЕЧПАЙ Є.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
118 (36+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7518 |
НЕЩЕРЕТОВ К.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7519 |
НЄГІН Д.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7520 |
НЄДОВА М.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7521 |
НЄКРАСОВА О.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
113 (32+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7522 |
НЄМОВА Д.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
90 (26+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7523 |
НИЖНИК А.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7524 |
НИЖНИК Т.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7525 |
НИЗОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
64 (24+14+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7526 |
НИКИТЕНКО А.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7527 |
НИКИТЮК В.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7528 |
НИКИФОРЕНКО В.С. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
6 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7529 |
НИКИФОРОВ Д.М. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7530 |
НИКИФОРОВ Р.Є. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
80 (36+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7531 |
НИКИФОРОВА Д.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7532 |
НИКОНЕНКО Я.Я. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7533 |
НИКУЛІНА Е.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7534 |
НИЩЕНКО В.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7535 |
НІГМАЖАНОВА К.Р. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7536 |
НІЖЕЛЬСЬКА Ю.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7537 |
НІЗІМОВА Д.Р. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
122 (46+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7538 |
НІКІТАСЬ Д.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7539 |
НІКІТЕНКО А.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7540 |
НІКІТЕНКО В.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7541 |
НІКІТЕНКО І.А. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7542 |
НІКІТЕНКО І.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
150 (57+60+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7543 |
НІКІТІН А. . |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7544 |
НІКІТІН А.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
119 (54+22+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7545 |
НІКІТІН А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7546 |
НІКІТІН В.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
105 (24+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7547 |
НІКІТІН Р.Р. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7548 |
НІКІТІН С.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7549 |
НІКІТІНА А.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7550 |
НІКІТІНА А.Н. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7551 |
НІКІТІНА Н.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7552 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО М |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
71 (24+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7553 |
НІКІФОРОВ І.Є. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
5 |
158 (56+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7554 |
НІКІФОРОВ Р.В. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
7555 |
НІКІШИН Н.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7556 |
НІКІШИНА А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7557 |
НІКІШИНА А.Б. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7558 |
НІКОЛАЄВ М.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7559 |
НІКОЛАЄВ О.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
52 (28+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7560 |
НІКОЛАЄВ О.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
103 (48+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7561 |
НІКОЛАЄВА А.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
130 (54+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7562 |
НІКОЛАЄВА К.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7563 |
НІКОЛАЄВА С |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7564 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО І.М. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
137 (48+40+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7565 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО К.Є. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7566 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО М. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7567 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО М.І. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
120 (34+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7568 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО М.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7569 |
НІКОЛАЙКО Д.В. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7570 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК А.П. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7571 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК М.В. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
7572 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК Я.С. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7573 |
НІКОЛЕКО К.М. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
7574 |
НІКОЛЕНКО І |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7575 |
НІКОЛЕНКО О.О. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
167 (60+52+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7576 |
НІКОЛЕНКО О.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
150 (50+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7577 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Р.Р. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
70 (22+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7578 |
НІКОЛЕНКО С.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7579 |
НІКОЛОВА А.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
122 (44+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7580 |
НІКОЛЬСЬКА Д.Д. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
127 (54+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7581 |
НІКОЛЮК К.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7582 |
НІКОНЕНКО М.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
76 (18+24+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7583 |
НІКОНОРОВА К. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7584 |
НІКУЛІН О.А. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
6 |
130 (46+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7585 |
НІКУЛІНА Д.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
136 (45+46+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7586 |
НІКУЛЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
86 (32+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7587 |
НІНІКУ А.М. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7588 |
НІЧВОЛОДА Д.Р. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7589 |
НОВАК А.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
131 (60+28+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7590 |
НОВАК Г.Р. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
6 |
158 (56+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7591 |
НОВАК І.О. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7592 |
НОВАК Н.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
4 |
128 (42+42+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7593 |
НОВАК С.І. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
5 |
133 (36+45+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7594 |
НОВЕНКО О.Р. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7595 |
НОВИКОВА А.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7596 |
НОВИЦЬКА Д.Г. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7597 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ Є.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
10 |
111 (36+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7598 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ И.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
103 (45+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7599 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ К.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
130 (45+40+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7600 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ О.Р. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7601 |
НОВІКОВ Д.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
131 (34+55+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7602 |
НОВІКОВ М.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7603 |
НОВІКОВ О.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
103 (42+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7604 |
НОВІКОВА А.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7605 |
НОВІКОВА Д.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7606 |
НОВІКОВА Д.М. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
107 (39+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7607 |
НОВІКОВА Д.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7608 |
НОВІКОВА Є.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7609 |
НОВІКОВА К.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7610 |
НОВІКОВА Н.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7611 |
НОВІКОВА С.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
111 (30+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7612 |
НОВІКОВА С.С. |
04439 |
смт. Солоне |
Тритузнянська СШ |
5 |
152 (52+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7613 |
НОВІКОВА Ю.П. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7614 |
НОВІЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
123 (57+26+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7615 |
НОВОДОН Д.Б. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
104 (32+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7616 |
НОВОЖЕН А.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7617 |
НОВОЖИЛОВА О.О. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7618 |
НОВОКРЕСТОВА К |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
5 |
45 (8+11+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7619 |
НОВОКЩЕНОВА Е.Г. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
3 |
92 (30+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7620 |
НОВОСЕЛЯ М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
115 (48+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7621 |
НОВОСЕЛЯ У.Д. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7622 |
НОВОХАТЬКО А.С. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
7 |
160 (60+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7623 |
НОВОХАТЬКО С.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
8 |
120 (45+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7624 |
НОВОХАТЬКО С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7625 |
НОЖКА Ю.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
118 (42+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7626 |
НОР А.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7627 |
НОРЕНКО Н.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7628 |
НОРОХА А.П. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7629 |
НОРОХА В.Д. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
154 (40+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7630 |
НОРОХА Н.А. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7631 |
НОРОХА С.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7632 |
НОРТЕНКО М.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7633 |
НОСАТЕНКО В.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7634 |
НОСАЧ А.Р. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
151 (60+54+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7635 |
НОСЕНКО А.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7636 |
НОСЕНКО І |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
115 (34+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7637 |
НОСЕНКО М.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7638 |
НОСИК А.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7639 |
НОСКО І.Є. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7640 |
НОСКОВА Є.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
10 |
104 (24+34+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7641 |
НОСОВ Д.Р. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7642 |
НОСОВ Д.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7643 |
НОСОВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
116 (30+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7644 |
НОЧОВКА А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
98 (32+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7645 |
НОЩЕНКО Д.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7646 |
НОЩЕНКО Є.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7647 |
НУЖНИЙ Д.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7648 |
НУРЄЄВА Д.О. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7649 |
НУШТАЄВА А.Ю. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7650 |
НЯНЬЧУК Н.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
58 (10+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7651 |
ОБДИМКО М.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
7652 |
ОБЕРЕМОК К.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7653 |
ОБЕРТАС Я.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7654 |
ОБЕЦЬ М.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7655 |
ОБЄДКОВА М.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
92 (36+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7656 |
ОБІЕНЯК А.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7657 |
ОБІХОД А.О. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
6 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7658 |
ОБЛОЖЕНКО Т. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7659 |
ОБЛОМ К.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7660 |
ОБМЕШКО І.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7661 |
ОБНОСОВА Д.М. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
88 (30+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7662 |
ОБОРА В.І. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
100 (22+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7663 |
ОБОРА Д.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
73 (26+31+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7664 |
ОБРИВКОВА В.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7665 |
ОБРІЗА І.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7666 |
ОБУРІ О.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7667 |
ОБУХ О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7668 |
ОБУХОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7669 |
ОБЩАНСЬКА А.Е. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7670 |
ОВДІЄНКО О.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
7671 |
ОВОД Є.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
7672 |
ОВСЕПЯН К.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7673 |
ОВСІЄНКО А.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7674 |
ОВСІЙЧУК Д.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7675 |
ОВСОВА С.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7676 |
ОВСЮК М.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
88 (36+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7677 |
ОВСЯНИКОВ О.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7678 |
ОВСЯНИКОВА М.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
99 (44+27+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7679 |
ОВСЯНКІНА К.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7680 |
ОВЦИННИКОВ А.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
126 (48+32+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7681 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.А. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7682 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
120 (48+26+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7683 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО В.М. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7684 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
7685 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7686 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО К.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
72 (26+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7687 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Л.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7688 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО О.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
105 (30+26+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7689 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Ю.А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
7690 |
ОВЧАРОВ І.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
99 (34+37+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7691 |
ОВЧАРОВ І.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
155 (54+52+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7692 |
ОВЧАРОВА Д.П. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7693 |
ОВЧАРОВА Є.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
113 (44+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7694 |
ОВЧАРУК М.С. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
9 |
81 (36+20+25) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7695 |
ОВЧИННИКОВА А.П. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
77 (36+16+25) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7696 |
ОВЧИННИКОВВ В.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7697 |
ОВЧИННІКОВА А.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7698 |
ОВЧИННІКОВА Н.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
68 (18+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7699 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ Г.М. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
96 (30+32+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7700 |
ОВЧІННІКОВА Д.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7701 |
ОГАНЯН Д.А. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
6 |
125 (42+37+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7702 |
ОГЕЙЧУК Є.В. |
04607 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 25 |
5 |
32 (10+2+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7703 |
ОГІЄНКО В.Р. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
7704 |
ОГЛИ А.П. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7705 |
ОГЛИ Д.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
79 (36+28+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7706 |
ОГЛИ С.І. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7707 |
ОГНЄВА Ж.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
92 (36+42+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7708 |
ОГОЛЬ Є.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
77 (33+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7709 |
ОГОЛЬ І.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
92 (36+22+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7710 |
ОГУРЧЕНКО Е.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
143 (57+44+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7711 |
ОДИНЦЕВА А.К. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7712 |
ОДИНЦОВ М.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7713 |
ОДИНЦОВА К.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7714 |
ОДІНЦОВ Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
154 (48+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7715 |
ОДНОВОЛ С.П. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7716 |
ОДНОВОЛЄНКО А.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
86 (33+14+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7717 |
ОДНОРАЛ М.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
100 (24+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7718 |
ОДНОРОГ М.Д. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7719 |
ОДНОРОЖЕНКО О.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7720 |
ОДОЄВЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7721 |
ОДОРОДЬКО С.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7722 |
ОЖЕГОВА В.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7723 |
ОЗАРІВ С.Ю. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7724 |
ОЗЕРІН М.Ю. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
7725 |
ОЗЕРНИЙ Д.Д. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7726 |
ОЗНОБІШИНА С.Р. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
58 (22+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7727 |
ОКАНЬ К.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7728 |
ОКСАНІЧ М.А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7729 |
ОКСЕНТЮК А.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
101 (45+22+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7730 |
ОКСЕНЬ С.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7731 |
ОКСЕНЮК Є.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
125 (45+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7732 |
ОКУЛОВА Д.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7733 |
ОКУНЕВА Г.С. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7734 |
ОКУНЬ М.Ф. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
82 (26+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7735 |
ОКУШКО Д.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
7736 |
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Д.Н. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7737 |
ОЛЕЙНІКА Н.Н. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
36 (16+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7738 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО А.Є. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7739 |
ОЛЕКСІЄВА А.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7740 |
ОЛЕКСІЄВА І.Д. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
8 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7741 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО А.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7742 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Н.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7743 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО У.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7744 |
ОЛЕКСІЇВ А.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
6 |
100 (40+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7745 |
ОЛЕКСІНА А.І. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
11 |
161 (60+58+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7746 |
ОЛЕНІЧЕВА А.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7747 |
ОЛЕСИК М.Д. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7748 |
ОЛЕФІР А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
89 (28+35+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7749 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО В.А. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7750 |
ОЛЕФІРОВ О.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7751 |
ОЛЕШКО А.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
50 (6+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7752 |
ОЛЕЩЕНКО Н.Б. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
11 |
19 (0+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7753 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7754 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
107 (33+44+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7755 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7756 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.П. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7757 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7758 |
ОЛІЙНИК Б.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7759 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7760 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7761 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7762 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.Ф. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
118 (39+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7763 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7764 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7765 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
119 (42+36+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7766 |
ОЛІЙНИК М |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
84 (36+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7767 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.А. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7768 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7769 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
88 (28+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7770 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.Д. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
106 (38+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
7771 |
ОЛІЙНИК П.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
48 (24+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7772 |
ОЛІЙНИК Р.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7773 |
ОЛІЙНИК Т.М. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
10 |
103 (48+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7774 |
ОЛІЙНИККАТЕРИНА О.К. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
138 (54+32+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7775 |
ОЛІЙНИКОВА К.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
152 (50+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7776 |
ОЛІНСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
134 (50+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7777 |
ОЛЬХАВЕНКО Б.М. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7778 |
ОЛЬШАНСКИЙ Б.Г. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7779 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКА Є.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
121 (42+34+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7780 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКА А.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
8 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7781 |
ОЛЯНЧУК Л.Т. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
7782 |
ОМЕЛЬЧАК Р.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
53 (18+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7783 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Б.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
81 (51+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7784 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7785 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.І. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
8 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7786 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
99 (33+26+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7787 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО З.І. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7788 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО К.Г. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
7789 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО К.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7790 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7791 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Я.Б. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
4 |
80 (18+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7792 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК А.Р. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7793 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Б.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7794 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК І.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7795 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК І.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7796 |
ОМЕЛЮТА М.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
8 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7797 |
ОМЕЛЯНЧУК К.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7798 |
ОМЕЦИНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7799 |
ОНАСЕНКО П.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7800 |
ОНАСЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7801 |
ОНЕПІР Д.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7802 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
30 (28+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7803 |
ОНИЩЕНКО В.І. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
7804 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Д.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
10 |
134 (60+22+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7805 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Д.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
5 |
122 (30+40+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7806 |
ОНИЩЕНКО К.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7807 |
ОНИЩЕНКО К.О. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
121 (51+44+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7808 |
ОНИЩУК І.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7809 |
ОНИЩУК М.А. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
7810 |
ОНИЩУК Н.А. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
7811 |
ОНИЩУК Ю.І. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7812 |
ОНІСКЕВИЧ Д.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
5 |
74 (26+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7813 |
ОНІШКО С.Ю. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7814 |
ОНІЩЄНКО В.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
9 |
147 (60+54+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7815 |
ОНІЩУК Н.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7816 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО Б.Є. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7817 |
ОНОФРІЄНКО Н.Г. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
5 |
73 (26+39+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7818 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО Є.А. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
133 (45+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7819 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО К.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7820 |
ОПАНАСЮК В.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
5 |
99 (44+19+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7821 |
ОПАЦА С.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7822 |
ОПЕЧАНСЬКИЙ А.П. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
7823 |
ОПРИШКО М.Р. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
68 (24+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7824 |
ОРЕЛ А.І. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
150 (54+44+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7825 |
ОРЕЛ А.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
8 |
148 (48+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7826 |
ОРЕЛ К.В. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
7827 |
ОРЕЛ Н.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
9 |
91 (24+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7828 |
ОРЕХОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
7 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7829 |
ОРЕШЕТО Я.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
7830 |
ОРЕШКИНА Д.Д. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
142 (52+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7831 |
ОРЄВ М.Я. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
43 (16+5+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7832 |
ОРЄХОВОЇ В.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
118 (46+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7833 |
ОРЄШКІН К.К. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
154 (60+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7834 |
ОРЄШКО Є.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
46 (28+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7835 |
ОРЄШНІКОВ В.І. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
92 (36+36+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7836 |
ОРИШАКА Д.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
81 (30+20+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7837 |
ОРІШЕЧОК А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
91 (18+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7838 |
ОРЛЕНКО Є.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7839 |
ОРЛОВ В.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7840 |
ОРЛОВ І.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
115 (48+32+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7841 |
ОРЛОВ М.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
105 (42+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7842 |
ОРЛОВ О.С. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7843 |
ОРЛОВА А.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7844 |
ОРЛОВА А.Б. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
3 |
94 (24+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7845 |
ОРЛОВА А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7846 |
ОРЛОВА В.Б. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
82 (18+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7847 |
ОРЛОВА Д. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
65 (24+25+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7848 |
ОРЛОВА Д.Б. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
7 |
117 (39+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7849 |
ОРЛОВА Д.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
57 (22+17+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7850 |
ОРЛОВА С.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7851 |
ОРЛОВА Т.М. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
133 (45+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7852 |
ОРЛЯНСЬКА О.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7853 |
ОРМАНЖИ С.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7854 |
ОРОВЕЦЬКА Я.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7855 |
ОРУДЖОВА Е.І. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
7 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7856 |
ОРУДЖОВА Р.Г. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7857 |
ОСА К.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
118 (39+34+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7858 |
ОСАДЧА А.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
116 (42+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7859 |
ОСАДЧА В.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7860 |
ОСАДЧА Д.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7861 |
ОСАДЧА О.Є. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
10 |
113 (42+22+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7862 |
ОСАДЧА О.Є. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
10 |
113 (42+22+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7863 |
ОСАДЧИЙ В.І. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7864 |
ОСАДЧИЙ М.Б. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7865 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Р.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7866 |
ОСАДЧУК А.Ю. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
85 (27+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7867 |
ОСАУЛЕНКО С.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7868 |
ОСЕЛЕДЕЦЬ І.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
65 (14+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7869 |
ОСИПЕНКО В.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7870 |
ОСИПЕНКО І.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7871 |
ОСИПЕНКО М.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7872 |
ОСИПЧУК К.К. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
92 (34+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7873 |
ОСИТРОВА Ю.А. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7874 |
ОСІ Н К.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
134 (45+48+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7875 |
ОСІННІЙ О.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7876 |
ОСІННЯ У.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
36 (15+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7877 |
ОСІНЦЕВ В.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
101 (45+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7878 |
ОСІПОВ Є.В. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7879 |
ОСІПОВ І.П. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
129 (42+46+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7880 |
ОСІПОВА М.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7881 |
ОСІПОВА О.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7882 |
ОСІПОВА Т.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7883 |
ОСІЧАНСЬКИЙ О.К. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
78 (30+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7884 |
ОСКАЛЕНКО П.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7885 |
ОСЛАЄВ М.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7886 |
ОСМОЛОВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
136 (45+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7887 |
ОСНИЦЬКИЙ К.І. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7888 |
ОСНЯЧ М.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
5 |
62 (28+6+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7889 |
ОСНЯЧ Ю |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7890 |
ОСОВИК А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7891 |
ОСОКА Д.А. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7892 |
ОСТАНСЬКА А.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
124 (45+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7893 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
130 (36+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7894 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
130 (36+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7895 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.П. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
116 (40+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7896 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Б.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7897 |
ОСТАПЕНКО В.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7898 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Г.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
92 (30+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7899 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Р.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7900 |
ОСТАПОВА Я.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
1 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7901 |
ОСТАПЧЕНКО А.П. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
127 (54+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7902 |
ОСТАПЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
7903 |
ОСТАПЧЕНКО Н.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7904 |
ОСТАПЮК К.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7905 |
ОСТАШКО Д.В. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
7906 |
ОСТАШКО М.О. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
8 |
115 (57+34+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7907 |
ОСТІНІН М.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7908 |
ОСТРЕШКО В.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7909 |
ОСТРІКОВ Н.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7910 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Д.Д. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7911 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА О.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
125 (45+44+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7912 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Р. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7913 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА С.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7914 |
ОСТРОГЛАЗОВА К.С. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7915 |
ОСТРОУХОВА Д.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
117 (36+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7916 |
ОТКИДАЧ Р.Р. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7917 |
ОТЛІКОВА С.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
142 (54+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7918 |
ОХІНЬКО В.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7919 |
ОХОТНІІК Ю.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7920 |
ОХОТНІК М.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7921 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.Є. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (12+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7922 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Е.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
122 (36+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7923 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Я.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7924 |
ОЧЕРЕТІНА А.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7925 |
ОЧЕРЕТЬКО А.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7926 |
ОЧЕРЕТЬКО Є.А. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7927 |
ОЧЕРЕТЯНА І.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7928 |
ОЧЕРІДНИК П.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
11 |
24 (6+4+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7929 |
ОЩЕПКОВ О.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7930 |
ОЩЕПКОВА А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
95 (24+32+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7931 |
ОЩЕПКОВА К.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7932 |
ОЩЕПКОВА С.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
106 (42+36+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
7933 |
ПАВЕЛКО А.С. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
122 (44+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7934 |
ПАВЕЛКО К.С. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7935 |
ПАВЛЕНКО О |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7936 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.М. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7937 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7938 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
104 (33+38+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7939 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7940 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Є.М. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7941 |
ПАВЛЕНКО К.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7942 |
ПАВЛЕНКО К.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7943 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.А. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7944 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.Є. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7945 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
101 (34+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7946 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Н.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7947 |
ПАВЛЕНКО О.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
118 (39+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7948 |
ПАВЛЕНКО П.Б. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7949 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Т.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7950 |
ПАВЛИШИНА К.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
7951 |
ПАВЛІВ Д.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
79 (16+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7952 |
ПАВЛІВ Є.П. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7953 |
ПАВЛІЄНКО В.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7954 |
ПАВЛІЧУК А.С. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7955 |
ПАВЛІШИН Д.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
86 (22+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7956 |
ПАВЛОВ В.Г. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
157 (60+42+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7957 |
ПАВЛОВ Д.Г. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
124 (36+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7958 |
ПАВЛОВ Д.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
117 (36+32+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7959 |
ПАВЛОВ С.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
84 (36+20+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7960 |
ПАВЛОВА В.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7961 |
ПАВЛОВА М.Л. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7962 |
ПАВЛОВА О.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7963 |
ПАВЛОВИЧ Є.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7964 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА А.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7965 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7966 |
ПАВЛОВЦЕВ ОІ. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7967 |
ПАВЛОВЦЕВА Л.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7968 |
ПАВЛЮК В.Р. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7969 |
ПАВЛЮК Д.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7970 |
ПАВЛЮК К.Ю. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7971 |
ПАВЛЮК Р.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
7972 |
ПАВЛЮКОВ І.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
38 (6+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7973 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО О.М. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7974 |
ПАВУК М.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7975 |
ПАДАЛКА Д.Є. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
7976 |
ПАДАФА М.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
90 (32+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7977 |
ПАДАШУЛЯ Д.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
136 (51+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7978 |
ПАДЕРІНА В.О. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7979 |
ПАДУН С.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7980 |
ПАЗАНЮК К.С. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7981 |
ПАЗЕНКО В.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
110 (36+24+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7982 |
ПАЗИЧ Л.О. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
7983 |
ПАЗІЙ А.В. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
5 |
136 (58+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7984 |
ПАЗЮК О.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7985 |
ПАЙЗЯК Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7986 |
ПАЙЗЯК М.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7987 |
ПАЙОС А.Е. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
73 (24+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7988 |
ПАЙТЕРОВ М.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7989 |
ПАК Б.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
91 (45+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7990 |
ПАК В.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7991 |
ПАК В.Т. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
113 (36+28+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7992 |
ПАЛАГУТА Г.Е. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
127 (54+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7993 |
ПАЛАДІЙ А.К. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
126 (38+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
7994 |
ПАЛАМАР Р |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
79 (24+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7995 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7996 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК А.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
74 (14+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7997 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК М.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7998 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК М.С. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
7999 |
ПАЛИВОДА В.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
9 |
140 (54+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8000 |
ПАЛИВОДА Є.М. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8001 |
ПАЛІГЕНТІЙ В.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
6 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8002 |
ПАЛІЄНКО Д.І. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
82 (44+24+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8003 |
ПАЛІЄНКО Є.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8004 |
ПАЛІЄНКО М.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8005 |
ПАЛІЙ В.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8006 |
ПАЛІЙ Є.Є. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
6 |
118 (40+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
8007 |
ПАЛІЙ Є.К. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8008 |
ПАЛІЙ Є.С. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
156 (60+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8009 |
ПАЛІЙЧУК В.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8010 |
ПАЛІЧУК Є.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
102 (22+50+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8011 |
ПАЛЬНІКОВ О |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
110 (30+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8012 |
ПАЛЬОНОВ О.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
117 (51+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8013 |
ПАЛЬЧИК В.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
134 (51+48+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8014 |
ПАЛЬЧИК С.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8015 |
ПАЛЬЧУК І.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8016 |
ПАЛЯНИЧКО Б.В. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
8017 |
ПАМПУР Є.Ю. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
121 (54+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8018 |
ПАНАРІНА М.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
127 (45+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8019 |
ПАНАС М.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8020 |
ПАНАСЕНКО В.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
74 (36+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8021 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Н.М. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8022 |
ПАНАСОВИЧ О.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
6 |
154 (52+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8023 |
ПАНАСЮК Є.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
108 (39+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8024 |
ПАНАСЮК М.Б. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8025 |
ПАНАСЮК О.П. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
122 (38+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8026 |
ПАНДЖИЧ М.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8027 |
ПАНЕВІН В.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8028 |
ПАНЕНКО В.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8029 |
ПАНЖИНСЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
146 (50+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
8030 |
ПАНИН К.А. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8031 |
ПАНІН Д.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
59 (24+5+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8032 |
ПАНІН М.О. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8033 |
ПАНІНА Д.Ю. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
116 (30+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8034 |
ПАНІНА К. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8035 |
ПАНІЧЕВИХ М.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8036 |
ПАНКОВ Д.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
112 (51+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8037 |
ПАНКОВ М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8038 |
ПАНКРАТОВ К.С. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
6 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8039 |
ПАНКРАТОВ М.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
106 (54+18+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8040 |
ПАНКУЛ О.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8041 |
ПАНОВ С.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
8042 |
ПАНОВА А.Л. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
109 (39+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8043 |
ПАНОВА Є.М. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8044 |
ПАНТЕЛЕЄВА К.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
90 (16+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8045 |
ПАНТЕЛЕЙ Д.Д. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
70 (36+14+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8046 |
ПАНТЕЛІНА М.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8047 |
ПАНТЕЛІНА М.А. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8048 |
ПАНТЄЛЄЄВА А.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8049 |
ПАНТЮХІНА Л.М. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
9 |
116 (42+28+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8050 |
ПАНФІЛОВА О.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
103 (36+18+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
8051 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8052 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.І. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
7 |
88 (27+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8053 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.М. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
7 |
124 (51+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8054 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
59 (24+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8055 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8056 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8057 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8058 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8059 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8060 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
89 (26+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8061 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
73 (8+45+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8062 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
97 (28+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8063 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
113 (27+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8064 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8065 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
8066 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
60 (16+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8067 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.Л. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8068 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
89 (39+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8069 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
6 |
129 (48+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8070 |
ПАНЧЕНКОВ А.Д. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
94 (44+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8071 |
ПАНЧКК В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8072 |
ПАНЧУК К.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8073 |
ПАНЧУК О.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
85 (18+34+33) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8074 |
ПАНЬКІВ Д.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
6 |
96 (26+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8075 |
ПАНЬКІВ О.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
6 |
105 (32+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8076 |
ПАНЬШИНА М.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8077 |
ПАНЮТА Є.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8078 |
ПАПОНОВА Д.В. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
145 (57+44+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
8079 |
ПАПРУГА А.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8080 |
ПАПСУЙ Ю.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8081 |
ПАРАМЗІН П.А. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
105 (51+26+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8082 |
ПАРАМОНОВА Д.Р. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
8083 |
ПАРАМОНОВА Є.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
152 (57+50+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
8084 |
ПАРИГІН В.П. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
6 |
112 (46+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8085 |
ПАРТИГІНА К.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8086 |
ПАРУБЦОВА Є.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8087 |
ПАРФЕНЮК А.Ю. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
4 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8088 |
ПАРФЕНЮК М.Г. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
93 (39+32+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8089 |
ПАРФЕНЮК О.В. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
7 |
97 (42+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8090 |
ПАРФЕНЮК О.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8091 |
ПАРХОЛУП Р.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
8092 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО К.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8093 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.С. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
7 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8094 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО О.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8095 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Я.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8096 |
ПАРХОМЧИК В.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8097 |
ПАРШЕННІКОВ С.А. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
8 |
137 (54+42+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8098 |
ПАРШИН А.Ю. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
122 (38+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8099 |
ПАРШИНА Т.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
70 (24+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8100 |
ПАРШУК Л.Є. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
6 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8101 |
ПАРШУТІНА Ю.І. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8102 |
ПАСЕНКО А.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8103 |
ПАСІЧНИЙ С.І. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
8 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8104 |
ПАСІЧНИК І.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8105 |
ПАСІЧУК М.О. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
8106 |
ПАСКАЛЬ М.М. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8107 |
ПАСТРОМА П.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8108 |
ПАСТУХ І.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
154 (60+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8109 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО Д.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
119 (54+34+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8110 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО С.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8111 |
ПАСТУШИНА В.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8112 |
ПАСЬКО К.М. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
127 (52+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8113 |
ПАСЬКО Н.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8114 |
ПАТАЛАХА Д.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8115 |
ПАТВАКАНЯН Г.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8116 |
ПАТЕНКО К.А. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8117 |
ПАТЄНКОО Ю.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
74 (36+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8118 |
ПАТИКА В.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
95 (28+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8119 |
ПАТИКА І.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8120 |
ПАТЛАНЕНКО Б.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8121 |
ПАТЛАХА В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
8122 |
ПАТЛАХА К.І. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
8123 |
ПАТРІН А.П. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8124 |
ПАТРІЦИО Є.Є. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
103 (36+35+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8125 |
ПАУК Н.Д. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8126 |
ПАУК О.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
123 (32+51+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8127 |
ПАФОМКІНА О.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8128 |
ПАХАРЕНКО Д.Н. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8129 |
ПАХАРЄВА А.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
6 |
53 (30+19+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8130 |
ПАХАРЧУК Т.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8131 |
ПАХНО В.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8132 |
ПАХОМОВ А.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8133 |
ПАХОМОВА М.Б. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
93 (36+26+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8134 |
ПАХОМОВА Н.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8135 |
ПАХОМЧИК Є.М. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8136 |
ПАЦКУН В.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8137 |
ПАЦЬОРА Д.С. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8138 |
ПАШАЄВА А.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
124 (51+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8139 |
ПАШКО Д.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8140 |
ПАШКОВ Р.Д. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
92 (42+18+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8141 |
ПАШКОВ В.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
76 (42+8+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8142 |
ПАШКОВА Д.І. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8143 |
ПАШКОВСЬКА Д.В. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
8144 |
ПАШКОВСЬКА Є.Р. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8145 |
ПАШКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
4 |
82 (24+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8146 |
ПАШУК В.В. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8147 |
ПАЩЕЕКО М.І. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8148 |
ПАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8149 |
ПАЩЕНКО М.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
72 (27+20+25) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
8150 |
ПАЩЕНКО О.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
71 (30+10+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8151 |
ПАЮК А.С. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
22 (4+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8152 |
ПАЮК В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
85 (28+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8153 |
ПЕВНЕВЕЦЬ І.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
9 |
119 (54+28+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8154 |
ПЕДОРЕНКО М.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8155 |
ПЕДОРИЧ А.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8156 |
ПЕДЧЕНКО Р.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8157 |
ПЕКА О.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8158 |
ПЕКА Т.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
124 (45+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8159 |
ПЕКЛУХА А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8160 |
ПЕЛИПАС Д.Г. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8161 |
ПЕЛИПЕНКО В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8162 |
ПЕЛИХ Д.О. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
5 |
108 (50+10+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8163 |
ПЕЛИХ Д.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
134 (48+50+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8164 |
ПЕЛИХ К.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
103 (24+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8165 |
ПЕЛІНА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8166 |
ПЕЛІХОВА А.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
88 (33+26+29) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8167 |
ПЕЛЮШКІНА Т.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8168 |
ПЕЛЯК М.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8169 |
ПЕН В.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8170 |
ПЕНЯ М.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8171 |
ПЕНЯ С.Ю. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
148 (51+46+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8172 |
ПЕРВАНЮК О.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8173 |
ПЕРВУШИН П.Ю. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
128 (42+44+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8174 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
93 (30+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8175 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА М.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8176 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА Т.П. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8177 |
ПЕРЕВЕРТАЙЛО Ю.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
127 (54+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8178 |
ПЕРЕВОЗКО А.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
117 (24+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8179 |
ПЕРЕВОРСЬКА М.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8180 |
ПЕРЕВЯЗКО А.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8181 |
ПЕРЕВЯЗКО М.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8182 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ Т.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
8183 |
ПЕРЕДИСТИЙ Д.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
99 (48+20+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8184 |
ПЕРЕЗДРІЄНКО А.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8185 |
ПЕРЕКРЕСТОВ А.П. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
60 (22+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8186 |
ПЕРЕМИШЛІН І.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8187 |
ПЕРЕПАДЕНКО Є.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8188 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ А.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
56 (18+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8189 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ В.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8190 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Д.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8191 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Є.М. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8192 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ М |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8193 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Р.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
105 (36+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8194 |
ПЕРЕПЕЧАЙ Д.И. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8195 |
ПЕРЕПЕЧКІН М.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8196 |
ПЕРЕПИЧАЙ П.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8197 |
ПЕРЕПЬОЛКІН С.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
8198 |
ПЕРЕПЬОЛКІНА Ю.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
138 (54+32+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
8199 |
ПЕРЕРВА В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8200 |
ПЕРЕРВА С.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
85 (48+8+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8201 |
ПЕРЕСАДА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8202 |
ПЕРЕСАДА А.І. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8203 |
ПЕРЕСЕДОВ М |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8204 |
ПЕРЕСУНЬКО А.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8205 |
ПЕРЕСУНЬКО О.М. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (36+20+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8206 |
ПЕРЕТЯКА Є.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8207 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО А.О. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8208 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО В.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8209 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО І.П. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
147 (54+44+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8210 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО О.О. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8211 |
ПЕРЕХОДЬКО С.О. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
6 |
108 (40+28+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8212 |
ПЕРЕХРЕСТ М.П. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8213 |
ПЕРІГ Я.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8214 |
ПЕРКЕВИЧ В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
173 (60+58+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8215 |
ПЕРМЯКОВ А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
78 (44+22+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8216 |
ПЕРЦЕВ Д.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
9 |
80 (42+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8217 |
ПЕРЦЕВА Г.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
56 (30+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8218 |
ПЕРЦОВА А.А. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
8219 |
ПЕРЧЕНКО К.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8220 |
ПЕРЧЕНКО К.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8221 |
ПЕРЧУН С.А. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
114 (42+38+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8222 |
ПЕСИКОВ А.Г. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8223 |
ПЕТЕЛЬКО Т.П. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8224 |
ПЕТЕРС В. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8225 |
ПЕТІНА С.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8226 |
ПЕТЛІНА С.О. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
142 (57+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8227 |
ПЕТЛЬОВАНИЙ Р.М. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8228 |
ПЕТОВА В.В. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8229 |
ПЕТРАЧЕНКО К.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8230 |
ПЕТРАШКО К.Д. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8231 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8232 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
117 (42+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8233 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
8234 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
79 (27+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8235 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.В. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8236 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.К. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
107 (38+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8237 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8238 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8239 |
ПЕТРЕНКО ДЄ. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8240 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Є.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
96 (33+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8241 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Ж.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8242 |
ПЕТРЕНКО З.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8243 |
ПЕТРЕНКО І.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
116 (42+24+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8244 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8245 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8246 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8247 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.О. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8248 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (33+26+19) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
8249 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8250 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.Л. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
9 |
71 (24+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8251 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Т.М. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
9 |
135 (48+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
8252 |
ПЕТРЕНЧУК І.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8253 |
ПЕТРИНА Д.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8254 |
ПЕТРИНІН О.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8255 |
ПЕТРИЩЕВА А.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8256 |
ПЕТРІВ В.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
96 (33+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8257 |
ПЕТРІНА А.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8258 |
ПЕТРІНА О.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
11 |
54 (18+22+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8259 |
ПЕТРОВ М.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8260 |
ПЕТРОВА А.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
8261 |
ПЕТРОВА В.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8262 |
ПЕТРОВА Д.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
126 (51+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8263 |
ПЕТРОВА К.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
52 (30+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8264 |
ПЕТРОВА М.Р. |
04526 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 55 |
10 |
131 (60+26+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8265 |
ПЕТРОВА С.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8266 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА А.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
147 (54+44+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8267 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
11 |
152 (54+52+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8268 |
ПЕТРОСЬЯНЦ А.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8269 |
ПЕТРОСЮК Н.Є. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8270 |
ПЕТРУК Д. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8271 |
ПЕТРУНЯ В.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8272 |
ПЕТРУСЬ Л.Г. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8273 |
ПЕТРУШЕВСЬКА Т.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8274 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКО М.М. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
74 (24+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8275 |
ПЕТРУШИНА Ю.М. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
9 |
79 (24+6+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8276 |
ПЕТРЯЄВ Б.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
92 (42+18+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8277 |
ПЕТЬКОВ О.Д. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8278 |
ПЕТЮКІНА С.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8279 |
ПЕТЮХ ВР. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
72 (30+8+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8280 |
ПЕТЮХ Є.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8281 |
ПЕЦЕНТІЙ С.К. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8282 |
ПЕЦЕНЧУК Г.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
114 (51+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8283 |
ПЕЧЕНКО М.С. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8284 |
ПЕЧЕНЮК С.А. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8285 |
ПЕЧИЛІНА А.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8286 |
ПЄНЬКІНА Ю.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8287 |
ПЄСКОВА А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8288 |
ПЄТУХОВ Д.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8289 |
ПЄХТЄРЄВА К.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
5 |
66 (22+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8290 |
ПЄШИКОВА К.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8291 |
ПЄШИНА К.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8292 |
ПИВОВАР В.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8293 |
ПИВОВАРОВ О.М. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8294 |
ПИВОВАРОВА Д.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8295 |
ПИЖИК А.Д. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8296 |
ПИЖОВ А.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (24+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
8297 |
ПИЖОВ А.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (24+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
8298 |
ПИЛИПЕЙКО Д.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8299 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.Г. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8300 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО В.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
56 (28+14+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8301 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Д.М. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
116 (42+42+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8302 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО К.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
5 |
99 (36+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8303 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
110 (36+20+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8304 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.О. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8305 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Т.І. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8306 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Т.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
97 (39+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8307 |
ПИЛИПЄНКО І.П. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8308 |
ПИЛИПІВ М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8309 |
ПИЛИПЧАК О.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8310 |
ПИЛИПЧУК А.А. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8311 |
ПИЛИПЧУК У |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8312 |
ПИЛИПЮК А.В. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8313 |
ПИЛИПЮК Є.Д. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
4 |
82 (18+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8314 |
ПИЛИПЯК А.І. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
7 |
84 (24+28+32) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8315 |
ПИЛЬОВ Д.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8316 |
ПИЛЬОВА І.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8317 |
ПИЛЯВЕЦЬ В.Р. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8318 |
ПИРІГ А.Е. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
136 (42+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8319 |
ПИРІГ Ю.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8320 |
ПИРОГОВ Д.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8321 |
ПИРОЖЕНКО В.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
97 (42+26+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8322 |
ПИРОЖЕНКО К.Д. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8323 |
ПИСАРЕВ В.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
86 (40+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8324 |
ПИСАРЕВА А.О. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
10 |
155 (54+54+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8325 |
ПИСАРЕНКО В.М. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
10 |
104 (36+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
8326 |
ПИСАРЕНКО В.М. |
04411 |
|
|
10 |
104 (36+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
|
8327 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
6 |
154 (52+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8328 |
ПИСАРЕНКОВ Т.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8329 |
ПИСАРЄВ В.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8330 |
ПИСАРЧУК Д.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
8331 |
ПИСАРЮК О.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8332 |
ПИСЕНКО Я.А. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8333 |
ПИСЬМЕННА О.Б. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8334 |
ПИХУНІНА Ю.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8335 |
ПИШНИЙ А.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8336 |
ПИШНИЙ Є.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
73 (18+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8337 |
ПИЩИДА А.І. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
8338 |
ПІВЕНЬ А.І. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8339 |
ПІВЕНЬ Є.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
8340 |
ПІВИНСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8341 |
ПІВКАЧ А |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
115 (48+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8342 |
ПІВКІН О.Р. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8343 |
ПІВНЄВА Д.Д. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
8 |
141 (60+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8344 |
ПІВНЮК В.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
72 (30+14+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8345 |
ПІГАЛЄВ К.В. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
148 (60+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8346 |
ПІГІНА Ю.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
108 (34+44+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8347 |
ПІДБЕРЕЗНА Є.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
91 (24+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8348 |
ПІДБЕРЕЗНЯ В.С. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
116 (48+40+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8349 |
ПІДГАЙНА Т.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8350 |
ПІДГАЙНИЙ Є.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8351 |
ПІДГОРНА Ю.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
92 (42+16+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8352 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ В.І. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
124 (42+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8353 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ О.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8354 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ Р.І. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
124 (36+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8355 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ С.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8356 |
ПІДГУРСЬКА В.С. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8357 |
ПІДДУБНА Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8358 |
ПІДДУБНА Д.Д. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8359 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ І.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8360 |
ПІДДУБЦЕВА К.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8361 |
ПІДДУЄВА М.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8362 |
ПІДЛІСНИЙ Д.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8363 |
ПІДОДНЯ Д.Г. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
11 |
107 (42+18+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8364 |
ПІДОПРИГОРА С.Д. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
79 (15+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8365 |
ПІДОРЕНКО Є.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
138 (48+44+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8366 |
ПІДПАРУБОЧА А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
8367 |
ПІДРУЧНА К.Є. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8368 |
ПІДЮМЕНКО В.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8369 |
ПІКА Д.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8370 |
ПІКАЛОВ Д.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8371 |
ПІКАЛОВА В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8372 |
ПІКІНЕР С.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8373 |
ПІКІНЕР Ю.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
75 (30+10+35) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8374 |
ПІКОВА І.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8375 |
ПІКУШ Д.К. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8376 |
ПІЛАТ В.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8377 |
ПІЛІПЕНКО Р.П. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8378 |
ПІЛЬНІН В.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8379 |
ПІМОНОВ М.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8380 |
ПІМОНОВ М.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8381 |
ПІНЕГІНА Т.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
28 (15+2+11) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8382 |
ПІНІЧ Д.М. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
6 |
85 (30+31+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8383 |
ПІНТЕСКУ І.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
8384 |
ПІНЧУК В. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8385 |
ПІНЧУК Д.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
119 (54+34+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8386 |
ПІНЧУК М.Є. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
8387 |
ПІНЧУК Н.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8388 |
ПІНЧУК П.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8389 |
ПІНЧУК С.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8390 |
ПІНЧУКОВСЬКА А.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8391 |
ПІНЯЄВА С.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8392 |
ПІРЕЄВА Л.П. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
8393 |
ПІРОГОВ В.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8394 |
ПІРОГОВА В.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8395 |
ПІСКОВА А.В. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
7 |
109 (48+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
8396 |
ПІСКОВА Н.Д. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8397 |
ПІСКОРСЬКА А.А. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8398 |
ПІСКУДІНА В.І. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
10 |
43 (24+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8399 |
ПІСКУН М.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
7 |
137 (48+48+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8400 |
ПІСКУНОВ Н.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8401 |
ПІСЧАНСЬКИЙ Л.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
128 (50+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8402 |
ПІУНОВА А.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
117 (36+38+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8403 |
ПІЦЕНКО Р.Д. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8404 |
ПІЦИК Д.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8405 |
ПІЧУГІНА Є.Р. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8406 |
ПІЧУЛІН О.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
99 (36+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8407 |
ПІЧУЛІНА П.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8408 |
ПІЧУРІНА І.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
116 (52+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8409 |
ПІЩІДА С.Р. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8410 |
ПІЩУЛІНА Ю.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
101 (40+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8411 |
ПЛАКСИВИЙ М.С. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
8412 |
ПЛАСТУН А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
68 (24+8+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8413 |
ПЛАТОНОВА Д.Ю. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
110 (42+30+38) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8414 |
ПЛАХОТІНА В.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
8415 |
ПЛАХОТНИК Л.Р. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8416 |
ПЛАХОТНИК П.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
126 (60+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8417 |
ПЛАХОТНІЙ О.С. |
04172 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
129 (51+34+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8418 |
ПЛАХОТНІК А |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
148 (46+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8419 |
ПЛАХОТНІК Д.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
95 (38+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8420 |
ПЛАХОТНІК Ю.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
10 |
99 (24+32+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8421 |
ПЛАХОТТЯ М.А. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
8422 |
ПЛАХТИРЯ Д.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
128 (42+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8423 |
ПЛАХТІЄНКО В.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
110 (42+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8424 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
112 (52+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8425 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ М.Т. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
125 (45+54+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8426 |
ПЛЕСКУН В.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
8427 |
ПЛЕСКУН В.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
8428 |
ПЛЕТЕНСЬКИЙ Я.О. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8429 |
ПЛЕТНЬОВ К.Ю. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
8430 |
ПЛЕХАНОВ М.В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
149 (56+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8431 |
ПЛЕШАКОВ М.Б. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8432 |
ПЛЄСОВСЬКИХ С.Р. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
76 (30+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8433 |
ПЛЄШКОВ М.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8434 |
ПЛИНОКОС О.М. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
120 (54+26+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8435 |
ПЛИСКА К.І. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
159 (57+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8436 |
ПЛІВАКО В.Р. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
94 (22+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8437 |
ПЛІСКА Д.М. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
9 |
122 (54+32+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8438 |
ПЛІСКО А.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
6 |
84 (40+32+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8439 |
ПЛІТКО В.М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
8440 |
ПЛІТЧЕНКО С.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
126 (45+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8441 |
ПЛОТНИК В.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8442 |
ПЛОТНІК А.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8443 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ Б.Г. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8444 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА М.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
58 (18+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8445 |
ПЛОХИЙ Д.І. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8446 |
ПЛОХИХ В.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8447 |
ПЛОХОТНЮК М.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8448 |
ПЛОШЕНКО О.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8449 |
ПЛОЩИК К.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
79 (30+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8450 |
ПЛУЖНИК І.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8451 |
ПЛУЖНІКОВА А.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8452 |
ПЛУЖНІКОВВВ В |
04113 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 144 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8453 |
ПЛЮТА Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8454 |
ПЛЮТА М.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
160 (54+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8455 |
ПЛЮТА Т.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8456 |
ПЛЮЩАКОВА С.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8457 |
ПЛЮЩЕНЯ Л.Г. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
5 |
134 (46+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8458 |
ПЛЮЩЕНЯ Н.Г. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8459 |
ПЛЮЩОВ Е.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8460 |
ПЛЮЩОВ М.Д. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8461 |
ПЛЯС Ю.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8462 |
ПЛЯСУН В.С. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8463 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.М. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8464 |
ПОБІГАЙ Є.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
9 |
138 (54+46+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8465 |
ПОВАЖУК Д.В. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
6 |
62 (22+26+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8466 |
ПОВЗЛО І.С. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8467 |
ПОВЗЛО К.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8468 |
ПОВОД А.І. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8469 |
ПОВОДЕНКО М.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8470 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ М.Д. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
8 |
103 (45+18+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8471 |
ПОВОРОТНЯ Д.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8472 |
ПОВСТЯНКО О.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8473 |
ПОГАНЮК В.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8474 |
ПОГАРСЬКОЇ М.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8475 |
ПОГАСІЙ В.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8476 |
ПОГАСІЙ К.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8477 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВ Д.М. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8478 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА Д.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
107 (42+34+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8479 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА С.К. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
125 (56+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8480 |
ПОГОРІЛА А.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
8481 |
ПОГОРІЛА А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8482 |
ПОГОРІЛА Д.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8483 |
ПОГОРІЛА Д.І. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
38 (10+14+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8484 |
ПОГОРІЛА Д.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
9 |
125 (48+34+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8485 |
ПОГОРІЛА Д.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8486 |
ПОГОРІЛИЙ З.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8487 |
ПОГОСОВА А.А. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
62 (18+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8488 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК Є.К. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8489 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК М.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
127 (51+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8490 |
ПОГРИБЕЛЬНИЙ О.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
97 (28+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8491 |
ПОГРІБНА П.Є. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8492 |
ПОГРІБНИЙ В.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8493 |
ПОГРІБНИЙ О.Ю. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8494 |
ПОГУДІНА А.Т. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8495 |
ПОГУЛЯЄВА Н.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8496 |
ПОДГІБАЛОВ О.А. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
103 (45+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8497 |
ПОДГОРНОВА Ю.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
118 (42+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8498 |
ПОДІНА А.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8499 |
ПОДКОЛЗІН В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8500 |
ПОДЛЕ М |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
111 (32+37+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8501 |
ПОДЛЄСНА А.Ю. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
5 |
98 (28+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8502 |
ПОДЛЄСНА І.Ю. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8503 |
ПОДЛЯЦЬКА А.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
133 (51+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8504 |
ПОДМИНОГИН А.Е. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
8 (2+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8505 |
ПОДОБЕД В.Р. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
76 (36+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8506 |
ПОДОБЄД К |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
120 (45+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8507 |
ПОДОБНИЙ М.А. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8508 |
ПОДОДНІЙ А.Е. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
132 (51+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8509 |
ПОДОЛКІН В.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8510 |
ПОДОЛКІНА Т.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8511 |
ПОДОЛЬНА І.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8512 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
9 |
135 (54+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8513 |
ПОДОРОВ І.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8514 |
ПОДОРОЖКО М.П. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
7 |
133 (48+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8515 |
ПОДРЄЗ А.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8516 |
ПОДТЕРЬОБА Ф.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8517 |
ПОДЯЧЕВА А.К. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
149 (48+58+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8518 |
ПОЖАР О.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
9 |
127 (42+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8519 |
ПОЖИЛОВА В.Д. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8520 |
ПОЗДНЯ М.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
135 (48+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8521 |
ПОЗНЯКОВ Б.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8522 |
ПОЗНЯНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8523 |
ПОЙДА П.С. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8524 |
ПОЙМАНОВА Д.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
134 (42+44+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8525 |
ПОЙМАНОВА О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
97 (33+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8526 |
ПОЙМАНОВА Ю.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
115 (30+51+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8527 |
ПОКАНДЮК Д.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
124 (42+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8528 |
ПОКАСЬ М.С. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8529 |
ПОКИДЬКО О.П. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
8530 |
ПОКИДЬКО О.П. |
04411 |
|
|
8 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
|
8531 |
ПОКЛОНСЬКИЙ А.М. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8532 |
ПОКОРНА В.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8533 |
ПОКОТИЛО Д.М. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
68 (12+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8534 |
ПОКОТІЛЕЄКО Е.С. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8535 |
ПОКОТІЛОВ А.А. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8536 |
ПОКУСА Л. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8537 |
ПОЛАТОВСЬКА О.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8538 |
ПОЛГОРОДНИК В.С. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8539 |
ПОЛЕГЕНЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8540 |
ПОЛЄИКО Д.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
143 (60+44+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8541 |
ПОЛИВЯНА К.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
40 (16+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8542 |
ПОЛІВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8543 |
ПОЛІЄВА В.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
5 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8544 |
ПОЛІТАЄВА В.Д. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8545 |
ПОЛІШКІН Д.Д. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
108 (51+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
8546 |
ПОЛІШКО Д.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8547 |
ПОЛІШКО І.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
7 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8548 |
ПОЛІШКО Р.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
8549 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
65 (18+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8550 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.Р. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
8 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8551 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.Ю. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8552 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.І. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
9 |
152 (48+52+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8553 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
8554 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8555 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
7 |
130 (60+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8556 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8557 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.Є. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8558 |
ПОЛОВИНКА В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
70 (30+14+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8559 |
ПОЛОВИНКА Д.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
165 (57+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8560 |
ПОЛОВІНКІНА Д.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8561 |
ПОЛОВІНЦЕВА А.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
8562 |
ПОЛОВКО А.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
83 (18+26+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8563 |
ПОЛОВКОВ Д.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8564 |
ПОЛОГОЙКО А.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
105 (36+38+31) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
8565 |
ПОЛОЖАЙ К.С. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8566 |
ПОЛОЗОК А.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
121 (45+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8567 |
ПОЛОНСЬКА Ю.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8568 |
ПОЛОНСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
101 (27+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8569 |
ПОЛОТНЯНИЙ О.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
40 (6+8+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8570 |
ПОЛОХАЧ А.А. |
04439 |
смт. Солоне |
Тритузнянська СШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8571 |
ПОЛОХАЧ Д.О. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
7 |
123 (60+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8572 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8573 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ В.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8574 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ Д.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8575 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
98 (20+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8576 |
ПОЛТОРАЦЬКА В.В. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8577 |
ПОЛУЯН Д.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
116 (42+22+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8578 |
ПОЛУЯН Д.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
116 (42+22+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8579 |
ПОЛЬОВИЙ О.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
94 (30+46+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8580 |
ПОЛЬША К.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
110 (38+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8581 |
ПОЛЬШИН О.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8582 |
ПОЛЬЩИН О.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8583 |
ПОЛЮЛЯХ А.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8584 |
ПОЛЮЛЯХ Д.А. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8585 |
ПОЛЮХОВИЧ К.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8586 |
ПОЛЯЄВА Г. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8587 |
ПОЛЯКВІНСЬКА З.В. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
5 |
66 (20+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8588 |
ПОЛЯКОВ А.Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8589 |
ПОЛЯКОВ В.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
125 (48+40+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8590 |
ПОЛЯКОВ В.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
142 (46+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8591 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Є.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8592 |
ПОЛЯКОВ М.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8593 |
ПОЛЯКОВ С.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
86 (36+36+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8594 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Я.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8595 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
107 (38+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8596 |
ПОЛЯКОВА В.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
154 (60+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8597 |
ПОЛЯКОВА В.С. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
104 (38+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8598 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Д.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
86 (32+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
8599 |
ПОЛЯКОВА О |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
8600 |
ПОЛЯКОВА О.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8601 |
ПОЛЯКОВМАРК М.Д. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
5 |
68 (18+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8602 |
ПОЛЯН ОО. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
93 (38+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8603 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА К.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
108 (48+26+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8604 |
ПОЛЯТИКІН М.М. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8605 |
ПОЛЯЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8606 |
ПОЛЯЧЕНКО Н.Є. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8607 |
ПОМАЗАН С |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
125 (32+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8608 |
ПОМАЗАН С.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (32+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8609 |
ПОМЕТТН М.І. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8610 |
ПОМЕТУН Є.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8611 |
ПОМІНОВ С.О. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
9 |
148 (48+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8612 |
ПОМОЗОВА А.Ю. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8613 |
ПОНАМАРЬОВА О.В. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8614 |
ПОНЗЕЛЬ Р.Р. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8615 |
ПОНОМАР Е.Є. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
118 (45+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8616 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.А. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8617 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8618 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
140 (50+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8619 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
147 (60+54+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8620 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Б.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
98 (38+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8621 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Б.С. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
8622 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8623 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО І.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
116 (44+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8624 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8625 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
154 (60+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8626 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.Р. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
158 (60+40+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8627 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
102 (28+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8628 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Я.Є. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8629 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Я.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8630 |
ПОНОМАРЬ К.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
5 |
148 (46+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8631 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ В.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
60 (22+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8632 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Е.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
100 (42+36+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8633 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ О.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8634 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
131 (48+46+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8635 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Є.Т. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8636 |
ПОПАДЮК Д.Д. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8637 |
ПОПАІКА М.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8638 |
ПОПЕЕКО Д.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8639 |
ПОПЕНКО А.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
5 |
54 (22+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8640 |
ПОПЕСКУ В.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
6 |
103 (40+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8641 |
ПОПИК М.А. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8642 |
ПОПІК О.Я. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8643 |
ПОПКОВ О.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
91 (22+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8644 |
ПОПКОВ СД. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8645 |
ПОПКОВА В.Р. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (40+38+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8646 |
ПОПКОВА К.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8647 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА К.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8648 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА С |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8649 |
ПОПОВ А.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8650 |
ПОПОВ А.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8651 |
ПОПОВ Б.А. |
04411 |
|
|
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
|
8652 |
ПОПОВ Б.А. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
8653 |
ПОПОВ В.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8654 |
ПОПОВ Д.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8655 |
ПОПОВ Є.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
80 (36+30+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8656 |
ПОПОВ М.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
8 |
41 (18+18+5) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8657 |
ПОПОВ Р.Т. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8658 |
ПОПОВА А.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
108 (36+26+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8659 |
ПОПОВА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8660 |
ПОПОВА А.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8661 |
ПОПОВА А.П. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
6 |
140 (44+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8662 |
ПОПОВА А.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8663 |
ПОПОВА В.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8664 |
ПОПОВА В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8665 |
ПОПОВА Е.П. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
70 (30+14+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8666 |
ПОПОВА Т.К. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8667 |
ПОПОВА Ю.В. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8668 |
ПОПОВА Ю.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8669 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
85 (24+22+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8670 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8671 |
ПОПОВИЧ В.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
8672 |
ПОПОВИЧ Д.М. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
99 (30+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8673 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8674 |
ПОПОВИЧ О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
26 (18+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8675 |
ПОПОВІЙЧУК Д.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
97 (16+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8676 |
ПОПОВКІН І.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8677 |
ПОПОВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
136 (60+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8678 |
ПОПОК М.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
8679 |
ПОПРАВКИ Д.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
120 (48+40+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8680 |
ПОПРІЄНКО О.С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8681 |
ПОРОХНЕНКО Д.М. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
100 (30+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8682 |
ПОРОХНЯ А.М. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
120 (46+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8683 |
ПОРОХНЯ П.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
83 (26+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8684 |
ПОРОХНЯ П.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
72 (16+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8685 |
ПОРОШЕНКО Н.М. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
7 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8686 |
ПОРОШЕНКО У.М. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
7 |
136 (48+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8687 |
ПОРОЩУК А.Ф. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
9 |
114 (42+32+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8688 |
ПОРТНИЙ Т.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8689 |
ПОРТНОЙ Є.А. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
4 |
86 (36+18+32) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8690 |
ПОРТНЯГІН Д.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8691 |
ПОРТРЕТНОЇ А.С. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
8692 |
ПОРУБ Є.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8693 |
ПОРУЧИНСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8694 |
ПОРХОМЕНКО В |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
8 |
99 (30+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8695 |
ПОРХУН М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
108 (42+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8696 |
ПОСАДСЬКА А.Е. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8697 |
ПОСЛУШНА Є.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8698 |
ПОСМИК В.К. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8699 |
ПОСМІТЮХА І.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8700 |
ПОСМІТЮХА М.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
136 (42+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8701 |
ПОСПЄЛОВА Д. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
80 (36+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8702 |
ПОСТАВНИЧА І.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8703 |
ПОСТІЛЬЖЕНКО Г.С. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
10 |
117 (42+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8704 |
ПОСТНИКОВА Д.С. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8705 |
ПОСТОВА Є.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
142 (54+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8706 |
ПОСТОЛЕНКО С.С. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8707 |
ПОСТОЛЬНИК В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8708 |
ПОСТОЛЬНИК С.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8709 |
ПОСТОЮК О.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8710 |
ПОСТОЯН Д.Д. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8711 |
ПОСТУХОВА А.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8712 |
ПОСУНЬКО В.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8713 |
ПОТАК І.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
158 (60+52+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8714 |
ПОТАК О.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8715 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8716 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.І. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
114 (40+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8717 |
ПОТАПЕНКОВА Г.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8718 |
ПОТАПОВ П.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
124 (54+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8719 |
ПОТАПОВА А.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8720 |
ПОТАПОВА А.Ю. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
154 (60+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8721 |
ПОТАПОВА Д.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
7 |
112 (48+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8722 |
ПОТАПОВА С.С. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8723 |
ПОТАПУК Т. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
120 (51+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8724 |
ПОТАРУСОВ А.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
98 (38+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8725 |
ПОТАШНИКОВА Є.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8726 |
ПОТЄЄВА В.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
106 (45+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
8727 |
ПОТИЛІКО Е.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
97 (42+26+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8728 |
ПОТІЦЬКА С.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8729 |
ПОТРИМАЙ А.Г. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8730 |
ПОТУРАЙКО Н.І. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8731 |
ПОТУРЕМЕЦЬ К.Ю. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
87 (28+23+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8732 |
ПОХВАЛА Б.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8733 |
ПОХВАЛІТА К.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8734 |
ПОХВАЛІТА О.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8735 |
ПОХВАЛІТОВ М.Ю. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8736 |
ПОХИЛ А.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8737 |
ПОХИЛ В.О. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
3 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8738 |
ПОХІЛЬКО Є.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8739 |
ПОХІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8740 |
ПОЦІЛУЙКО Я.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8741 |
ПОЧЕП А.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8742 |
ПОЧОТНИЙ Б.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8743 |
ПОЧТАЛІОН Я.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8744 |
ПОЧТАР В.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
6 |
78 (34+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8745 |
ПОЧТОВИК О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8746 |
ПОШЕВЕЛЯ А.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8747 |
ПОЯНСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
120 (60+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8748 |
ПРАВЕДНИЙ Є.І. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8749 |
ПРАВИЛО О.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
96 (33+34+29) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8750 |
ПРАЗДНІК І.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
97 (48+12+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8751 |
ПРАМ Т.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8752 |
ПРАНИК М.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
116 (38+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
8753 |
ПРАСУЛА Д.П. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
74 (30+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8754 |
ПРЕДКО С.В. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8755 |
ПРЕНКО В. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
110 (34+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8756 |
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСЬКА О |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
70 (15+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8757 |
ПРЕСС В.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
148 (48+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8758 |
ПРЕСТИНСЬКА П.А. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
134 (50+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8759 |
ПРИБИТКОВА А.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
97 (36+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8760 |
ПРИБИТОК Б.Р. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8761 |
ПРИГОДА О.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
82 (40+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8762 |
ПРИДАТЧЕНКО Т.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8763 |
ПРИЙМА О.Д. |
04172 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8764 |
ПРИЙМАК В.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8765 |
ПРИЙМАК Е.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
128 (42+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
8766 |
ПРИЙМАК П. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8767 |
ПРИЙМАКОВ Р.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
79 (22+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
8768 |
ПРИЙМАЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
123 (42+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8769 |
ПРИЙМАЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8770 |
ПРИЙМАЧУК Л |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
140 (60+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8771 |
ПРИЙМИЧ Т.О. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
5 |
110 (38+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8772 |
ПРИЛАДИШЕВА Н.П. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
8773 |
ПРИЛИПКО В.М. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
3 |
124 (36+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8774 |
ПРИЛИПКО М.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
118 (44+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8775 |
ПРИЛУЦКИЙ А.Р. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8776 |
ПРИЛУЦЬКА І.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
9 |
138 (54+46+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8777 |
ПРИМАКОВА Г.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
88 (36+42+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8778 |
ПРИМЕНКО В.Г. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
8 |
151 (60+42+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8779 |
ПРИСЛОНСЬКА Є.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8780 |
ПРИСТРУГА У.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8781 |
ПРИСТЯЖНЮК М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
124 (42+48+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8782 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК К.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8783 |
ПРИТИКА І.Е. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
97 (36+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8784 |
ПРИТИКА С.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8785 |
ПРИТИСК В.В. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8786 |
ПРИТУЛА В.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8787 |
ПРИХІДЬКО С.О. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8788 |
ПРИХОДА Є. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8789 |
ПРИХОДА С.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
61 (14+23+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8790 |
ПРИХОДСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
11 |
71 (18+16+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8791 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.А. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
6 |
118 (38+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8792 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
132 (57+44+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8793 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8794 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8795 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8796 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Є.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
131 (36+38+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8797 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Л.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8798 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Л.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8799 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.Ю. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
134 (42+44+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8800 |
ПРИХОДЬКО П.Г. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8801 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
8802 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8803 |
ПРИШЕДЬКО Г.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8804 |
ПРИШЕПА М.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
145 (54+42+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8805 |
ПРИЩЕПА Р.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
162 (57+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8806 |
ПРИЩЕПА С.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
7 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8807 |
ПРИЩЕПО Д.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8808 |
ПРІХОДЬКО В.А. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8809 |
ПРІХОДЬКО Е.А. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
34 (12+14+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8810 |
ПРОБАЧАЙ Д.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
7 |
123 (54+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8811 |
ПРОВОДІЯН М.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8812 |
ПРОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
159 (60+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8813 |
ПРОДАНЕЦЬ І.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
152 (57+54+41) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8814 |
ПРОЗОРОВ М.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8815 |
ПРОЗОРОВА М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8816 |
ПРОЗОРОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8817 |
ПРОКАЗА С.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
81 (24+29+28) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8818 |
ПРОКІПЕЦЬ С.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
158 (56+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8819 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
139 (54+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8820 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.М. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
94 (42+18+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8821 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.С. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
50 (24+24+2) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
8822 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.Ю. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8823 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО В.І. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
74 (24+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8824 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Г. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8825 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Д.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8826 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Д.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8827 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО І.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8828 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО М. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8829 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО О.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
124 (48+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8830 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО П.Д. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
5 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8831 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО С |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
140 (48+46+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8832 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО С.М. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
137 (50+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8833 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Ю.А. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8834 |
ПРОКОПЄНКО М.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8835 |
ПРОКОПІШИН І.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8836 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ І.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
66 (30+14+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8837 |
ПРОКОПЧУК В.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8838 |
ПРОКОПЧУК Д. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8839 |
ПРОКОПЧУК К.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
121 (54+38+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8840 |
ПРОКОПЧУК К.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8841 |
ПРОКОПЬЄВА Н.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
32 (12+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8842 |
ПРОКОПЮК Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (28+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8843 |
ПРОКОФЄВА В.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
96 (28+32+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8844 |
ПРОКОФЬЄВА Д.Р. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
74 (30+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8845 |
ПРОКОШЕВА Т.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
161 (54+50+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8846 |
ПРОКУДІНА В |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
75 (30+8+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8847 |
ПРОКУДІНА В.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8848 |
ПРОНЖЕНКО Д.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
132 (54+44+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8849 |
ПРОНІН І |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
36 (10+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8850 |
ПРОНІНА Л.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
82 (32+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8851 |
ПРОНОЗА Б.І. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8852 |
ПРОНЬ Є.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
101 (36+22+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8853 |
ПРОНЬ О.Ю. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8854 |
ПРОНЮШКІНА С |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8855 |
ПРОПОЛЯ І.О. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
4 |
92 (36+36+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8856 |
ПРОРОКА Д.М. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
6 |
88 (8+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8857 |
ПРОСКУРІН М.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8858 |
ПРОСКУРІНА Є.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8859 |
ПРОСЯНИК Б. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8860 |
ПРОТАС Д.Р. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
147 (54+46+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8861 |
ПРОХВАТИЛОВ Н.Г. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8862 |
ПРОХОДА І.Є. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
98 (42+32+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8863 |
ПРОХОДА Я.М. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
9 |
120 (54+44+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8864 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО М |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8865 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО О.Р. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8866 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО О.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8867 |
ПРОХОРОВ М.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
103 (27+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8868 |
ПРОХОРОВА А.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
7 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8869 |
ПРОХОРОВА А.Р. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
152 (50+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8870 |
ПРОЦАН Р |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8871 |
ПРОЦАН Т.С. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
109 (34+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8872 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
9 |
155 (60+46+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
8873 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8874 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Д.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8875 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Т.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8876 |
ПРОЦЮК І.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
109 (51+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8877 |
ПРОША Є.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8878 |
ПРОШАК О.О. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
85 (16+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8879 |
ПРОЩИНА К.К. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8880 |
ПРТЦАКОВА А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
162 (57+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8881 |
ПРУГЛО І.П. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8882 |
ПРУДКА А.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
9 |
52 (30+8+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8883 |
ПРУДКА Ю.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8884 |
ПРУДНІКОВ М.Ю. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
8 |
74 (33+10+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8885 |
ПРУДНІКОВА А.В. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8886 |
ПРУДЧЕНКО О.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8887 |
ПРУДЧЕНКО Р.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
97 (39+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8888 |
ПРУСАКОВА А.Т. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
115 (45+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8889 |
ПРУСАН І.К. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
145 (54+42+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8890 |
ПРЯДКА О.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8891 |
ПРЯДКО В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8892 |
ПРЯЛКІН М.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8893 |
ПСАРЬОВ О.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8894 |
ПТИЦЯ В.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
110 (40+46+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
8895 |
ПТИЧЕНКО Л.Г. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
82 (30+14+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8896 |
ПТУШКІНА О.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
129 (57+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8897 |
ПУГАЧ Г.К. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8898 |
ПУГАЧ С.П. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
7 |
111 (27+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8899 |
ПУГАЧ У.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8900 |
ПУГАЧОВ В.О. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8901 |
ПУГАЧОВ О.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8902 |
ПУГАЧОВА А.Д. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8903 |
ПУДАК Д.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
37 (12+17+8) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
8904 |
ПУДОВА В.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8905 |
ПУЗАНЬОВА П.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8906 |
ПУЗДРЯ К.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8907 |
ПУЗДРЯ М.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
118 (54+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8908 |
ПУЗИР І.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8909 |
ПУЗИРЬ Є.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
102 (26+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8910 |
ПУКАС О.І. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8911 |
ПУКАС О.І. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8912 |
ПУКАС Я.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8913 |
ПУНТУС Д.С. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8914 |
ПУНТУСОВ М.О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8915 |
ПУНЬКО Д.М. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8916 |
ПУНЬКО М.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8917 |
ПУПИКІН Б.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
129 (54+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8918 |
ПУПКО В.М. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
103 (45+42+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8919 |
ПУПЧЕНКО О.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8920 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ В.Д. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
8921 |
ПУСТОВОЙТЕНКО В.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
149 (50+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8922 |
ПУТИЛИНА В |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
98 (39+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8923 |
ПУТЧЕНКО Т.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
161 (60+52+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8924 |
ПУХТІЙ А.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8925 |
ПУЧКОВ М.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8926 |
ПУШКАРЬОВ Б.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8927 |
ПУШКАРЬОВ М.Ю. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8928 |
ПУШКАРЬОВ О |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
99 (34+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8929 |
ПУШКАРЬОВА О.Ю. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8930 |
ПУШКАШ А.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
7 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8931 |
ПУШКІНВА В |
04113 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 144 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8932 |
ПУШКО В.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8933 |
ПУШКО К.Д. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8934 |
ПУШНИЙ М.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
154 (58+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
8935 |
ПУЩКАР Д.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8936 |
ПШЕНИЧНА В.М. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8937 |
ПШЕНИЧНА Н.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8938 |
ПШЕНИЧНИЙ А.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
8939 |
ПШЕНІЧНІКОВ Д.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8940 |
ПЬОСОВА Ж.І. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
3 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8941 |
ПЮРКО В.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8942 |
ПЯНИК О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
99 (40+29+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8943 |
ПЯТАКА В |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
121 (48+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
8944 |
ПЯТНИЦЯ Я.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8945 |
РАБКОВСЬКА Є.І. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
171 (60+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8946 |
РАБОЛЬТ Д.М. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
100 (36+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8947 |
РАБОТНІКОВА Є.В. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
80 (24+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8948 |
РАВСЬКА К.І. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
88 (24+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8949 |
РАГІМОВ О.Н. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
112 (36+44+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8950 |
РАДЕВА К.Ф. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
100 (24+44+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8951 |
РАДЖАБЛІ Е.Ф. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
9 |
123 (48+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8952 |
РАДЖАБОВА Л.Г. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
4 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8953 |
РАДЗІВІЛ Т.В. |
04526 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 55 |
7 |
118 (54+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8954 |
РАДІВІЛОВ М.Я. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
86 (24+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8955 |
РАДІОНОВ П.Р. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
85 (30+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8956 |
РАДІОНОВА К.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8957 |
РАДІОНОВА Н.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8958 |
РАДУТІЧ Д.М. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8959 |
РАДУТНИЙ М.А. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
8960 |
РАДУШКІН Д.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8961 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8962 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
127 (45+34+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8963 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
82 (36+14+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8964 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
8965 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.І. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8966 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8967 |
РАДЧЕНКО І.А. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
11 |
127 (54+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
8968 |
РАДЧЕНКО К.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
132 (60+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8969 |
РАДЧЕНКО К.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8970 |
РАДЧЕНКО К.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
133 (48+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8971 |
РАДЧЕНКО Л.Г. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8972 |
РАДЧЕНКО Р.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8973 |
РАЄВСЬКА Д.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8974 |
РАЄВСЬКА І.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
66 (30+2+34) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8975 |
РАЄВСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
90 (48+20+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8976 |
РАЄВСЬКИЙ Я.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
123 (40+45+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8977 |
РАЖДА В.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
39 (26+5+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8978 |
РАЖДА К.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8979 |
РАЗВОДОВ Я.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8980 |
РАЗІН О.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
8 |
88 (33+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8981 |
РАЗІНІНА А.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
8982 |
РАЗНО Д. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
5 |
58 (20+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8983 |
РАЗУМЕНКО Є.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8984 |
РАЙГОРОДСЬКА М.Ю. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8985 |
РАК І.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8986 |
РАКІТЯНСККИЙ С |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8987 |
РАКОВА А.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
37 (18+14+5) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8988 |
РАКОВА А.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8989 |
РАКША А.Р. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
124 (52+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8990 |
РАКША В.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
141 (57+34+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8991 |
РАЛКО А.В. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
4 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8992 |
РАЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8993 |
РАЛЬЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8994 |
РАМАЗАНОВА Е. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
64 (6+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8995 |
РАМЕНСЬКА Е.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
123 (54+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8996 |
РАПОПОРТ В.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
98 (36+22+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8997 |
РАРОТ В.С. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
122 (36+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8998 |
РАСПОПОВА Е.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8999 |
РАСПУТНЯ П.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9000 |
РАСПУТНЯК Р.П. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9001 |
РАТНІКОВА Л.І. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
62 (16+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9002 |
РАТУШНА Д.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9003 |
РАТУШНА М.Ю. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9004 |
РАТУШНИЙ Д.М. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
8 |
147 (57+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9005 |
РАТУШНИЙ М.М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
11 |
142 (60+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9006 |
РАХМАНОВ Р.Ч. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9007 |
РАЧОК А.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
9008 |
РАШЕВСЬКА А.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9009 |
РАШЕВСЬКА С.Д. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
113 (42+34+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9010 |
РАШЕВСЬКИЙ В.К. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9011 |
РАЩЕНКО Р.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
136 (46+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9012 |
РЕБЕНОК С.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
121 (50+29+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
9013 |
РЕБРОВА А.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
9 |
110 (42+28+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9014 |
РЕБРОВА М.Д. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9015 |
РЕБРОВА Ю.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
11 |
111 (42+20+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9016 |
РЕВА В.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9017 |
РЕВА Є.П. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
148 (48+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9018 |
РЕВА О.Е. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
76 (30+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9019 |
РЕВА П.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
122 (38+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9020 |
РЕВЕНКО І.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9021 |
РЕВЕНКО С.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9022 |
РЕВЕНКО С.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9023 |
РЕВЕНКО Ю.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
145 (54+52+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9024 |
РЕВІНА А.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
120 (36+32+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9025 |
РЕВІНА П.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9026 |
РЕВКОВ А |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
93 (38+31+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9027 |
РЕВЯКІН Р.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
91 (42+36+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9028 |
РЕВЯЦЬКА Ю.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9029 |
РЕГЕШУК І.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9030 |
РЕДЬКА А.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9031 |
РЕДЬКОВА М.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
103 (30+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9032 |
РЕЗНИК Є.О. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9033 |
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9034 |
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО М.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
107 (38+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9035 |
РЕЗНІК І.О. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
9036 |
РЕЗНІКОВ Я.М. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
6 |
93 (40+29+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9037 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО А.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
76 (16+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
9038 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
9 |
74 (42+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9039 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
9040 |
РЕЗОЛЮТА Д.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9041 |
РЕЗЦОВА К.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9042 |
РЕЙВАХ О.Є. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9043 |
РЕЙНГОЛЬДОВА В.С. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9044 |
РЕКРУТ А.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9045 |
РЕМБЕЦЬКА О.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9046 |
РЕМЕЗ Д.С. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9047 |
РЕМЕЗ К.О. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
144 (60+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9048 |
РЕМЕНЮК В.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9049 |
РЕНКАС К.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9050 |
РЕПА В.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9051 |
РЕПАН В |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
98 (48+16+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9052 |
РЕПЕШКО А.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
142 (57+34+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9053 |
РЕПЕШКО Т.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9054 |
РЕПІНА З.П. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9055 |
РЕПКО Є.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9056 |
РЕСНЯНСЬКА А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
134 (42+48+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9057 |
РЕТА К.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9058 |
РЕТИНСКА Г.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9059 |
РЕТИНСЬКА К.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9060 |
РЕУТА О.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9061 |
РЕШЕТИЛО В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
114 (42+38+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9062 |
РЕШЕТКОВ О.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9063 |
РЕШЕТНИК Д.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
82 (30+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9064 |
РЕШЕТНЯК Б.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9065 |
РЕШЕТНЯК В.Р. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
128 (44+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9066 |
РЕШЕТНЯК В.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9067 |
РЕШЕТНЯК Д |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9068 |
РЕШЕТНЯК Д.Н. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9069 |
РЕШЕТНЯК Р.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
92 (42+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9070 |
РЄЗНІЙ Л.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9071 |
РЄЗНІК І.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
9072 |
РЄПА А.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9073 |
РЄПКА М.Г. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
144 (60+44+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9074 |
РЖЕУЦЬКИЙ К.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9075 |
РЗАЄВА А.Ш. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9076 |
РЗАЄВА Г |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9077 |
РИБАК К.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9078 |
РИБАК М.Є. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9079 |
РИБАК Н.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
81 (16+23+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9080 |
РИБАКОВА Х.С. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
89 (27+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9081 |
РИБАЛКА О.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
76 (39+8+29) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
9082 |
РИБАЛКА А.А. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
9 |
134 (42+40+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9083 |
РИБАЛКА А.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9084 |
РИБАЛКА А.Т. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9085 |
РИБАЛКО І.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9086 |
РИБАЛКО О.Д. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
85 (36+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9087 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
112 (28+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9088 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО Р.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9089 |
РИБЕЦЬ В.А. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9090 |
РИБІКОВ К.О. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9091 |
РИБІКОВА В.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9092 |
РИБКА В |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
133 (54+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9093 |
РИБКА Д.М. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9094 |
РИБКА К.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9095 |
РИБКА К.С. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9096 |
РИБЧИНСЬКА Є.Р. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
177 (60+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9097 |
РИЖЕНКО В.Г. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
7 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9098 |
РИЖЕНКО Н.Р. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9099 |
РИЖЕНКО О.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
111 (36+26+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9100 |
РИЖИЙ А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9101 |
РИЖИК Ю.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9102 |
РИЖИХ Я.Г. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
118 (30+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9103 |
РИЖКІНА Р.К. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
9104 |
РИЖКОВА А.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
7 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9105 |
РИЖКОВА А.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9106 |
РИЖКОВА М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9107 |
РИМАР Д.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9108 |
РИМАРЧУК С.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
5 |
128 (32+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9109 |
РИМША А.М. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9110 |
РИМШИНА А.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
47 (8+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9111 |
РИНДЯ О.Є. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
59 (24+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9112 |
РИЧКОВ Т.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9113 |
РІЖКО М.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
111 (48+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9114 |
РІЗНИК І.О. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
8 |
121 (45+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9115 |
РІЗНИКОВА П.А. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9116 |
РІЗНИЧЕНКО Є.Е. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9117 |
РІЗНИЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
80 (30+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9118 |
РІЗНИЧЕНКО К.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
86 (16+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9119 |
РІЗНІЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9120 |
РІЗУН А |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
109 (48+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9121 |
РІПНИЙ А.П. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
67 (24+17+26) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9122 |
РІПНИЙ І.Н. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
103 (54+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9123 |
РІПНИЙ М.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9124 |
РІПНИЙ Р.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9125 |
РОБОТА С.П. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9126 |
РОВЕНЧУК А.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9127 |
РОВНИЙ Є.В. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
7 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9128 |
РОГАНОВ А.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
70 (18+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
9129 |
РОГАЧ М.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9130 |
РОГАЧОВ І.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
90 (36+28+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9131 |
РОГАЧОВА П.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9132 |
РОГАЧОВА Ю.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
72 (22+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9133 |
РОГІВСЬКА К.Р. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
6 |
135 (44+45+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9134 |
РОГОВА А.Є. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9135 |
РОГОВИЙ Д.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9136 |
РОГОВИЙ М.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
5 |
90 (30+38+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9137 |
РОГОВСКОЙ М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
116 (36+40+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9138 |
РОГОЖА Р.С. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9139 |
РОГОЗА А.Ю. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9140 |
РОГОЗІНА В.В. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
6 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9141 |
РОГОЗІНА Л.Л. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9142 |
РОГОЗІНА О.В. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9143 |
РОГОЗІСЬКА А.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9144 |
РОГОЗЯН К.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
127 (54+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9145 |
РОГУЛІНА А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9146 |
РОДЗІНА М.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9147 |
РОДІВІЛІН Д.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9148 |
РОДІВІЛІНА А.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9149 |
РОДІН К.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
135 (60+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9150 |
РОДІН Р.А. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9151 |
РОДІОНОВ Д.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9152 |
РОДІОНОВ Є.О. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
7 |
81 (42+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9153 |
РОДІОНОВ Я.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9154 |
РОДЧЕНКОВ М.М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
9 |
141 (54+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9155 |
РОДЬ М.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
98 (42+24+32) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9156 |
РОДЮШКІН Г.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9157 |
РОЖДЬОНА А.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
51 (33+8+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9158 |
РОЖЕНОК О.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
94 (34+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9159 |
РОЖКО А.Д. |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
9 |
135 (54+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9160 |
РОЖКО К.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
141 (60+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9161 |
РОЖКО М.Е. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
137 (54+36+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9162 |
РОЖКОВ В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
4 |
64 (24+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9163 |
РОЖКОВ Є.Д. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9164 |
РОЖКОВА А.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
155 (48+50+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9165 |
РОЖКОВСЬКА В.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
114 (33+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9166 |
РОЖКОВСЬКИЙ Т.Р. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9167 |
РОЖОК Є.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9168 |
РОЗАНОВ В.Є. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
94 (24+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9169 |
РОЗБІГАЄВ С.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9170 |
РОЗВІЗЄВА А.Д. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9171 |
РОЗГОН К.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
94 (27+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9172 |
РОЗДАЙБІДА К.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
140 (44+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9173 |
РОЗІН К.Ю. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9174 |
РОЗІН М.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9175 |
РОЗОВЕЛЬ К.О. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9176 |
РОЗУМ В.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
79 (14+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9177 |
РОЗУМНА А.Р. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
162 (57+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9178 |
РОЗУМНА Е.В. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
100 (36+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9179 |
РОЙ Д.М. |
04526 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 55 |
9 |
134 (60+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9180 |
РОЙТМАН С.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9181 |
РОЛДУГІНА М.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9182 |
РОМАН Н.П. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9183 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9184 |
РОМАНЕНКО В.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9185 |
РОМАНЕНКО Є. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (20+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9186 |
РОМАНЕНКО К |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9187 |
РОМАНЕНКО К.М. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
8 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9188 |
РОМАНЕНКО К.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9189 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
113 (36+28+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9190 |
РОМАНЕНКО Т.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9191 |
РОМАНЕНКОВА Т.І. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
9192 |
РОМАНЕЦЬ В.М. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
152 (50+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9193 |
РОМАНИШЕНА О.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9194 |
РОМАНІВ В.І. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9195 |
РОМАНІЙ О.Є. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9196 |
РОМАНКО Д.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9197 |
РОМАНКО О.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
74 (28+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9198 |
РОМАНОВА А.М. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9199 |
РОМАНОВА М.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
82 (42+36+4) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9200 |
РОМАНОВА Т.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9201 |
РОМАНОВА Я.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9202 |
РОМАНОВСЬКИй Є.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
70 (18+12+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9203 |
РОМАНЦОВ М.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
10 |
119 (48+32+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9204 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО А.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9205 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО В.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9206 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9207 |
РОМАНЧИК Я.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9208 |
РОМАНЬКОВА К.С. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
3 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9209 |
РОМАНЬКОВА Р.Д. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
9 |
135 (48+38+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9210 |
РОМАНЮК В.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9211 |
РОМАНЮК В.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
117 (30+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9212 |
РОМАНЮК І.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9213 |
РОМАНЮК І.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9214 |
РОМАНЮК К.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9215 |
РОМАНЮК Ю.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
94 (18+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9216 |
РОМАНЮХА К.О. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9217 |
РОМАНЯК А.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
69 (20+25+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9218 |
РОМАШКО А.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
17 (6+8+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9219 |
РОМАШКО М.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9220 |
РОМАШОВ В.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
110 (60+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9221 |
РОМАЩЕНКО А.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9222 |
РОМАЩЕНКО М.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9223 |
РОМАЩУК В.П. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
5 |
88 (28+28+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9224 |
РОМЕНСЬКА В.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
132 (51+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9225 |
РОМЕНСЬКА К.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9226 |
РОМЕНСЬКИЙ А |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9227 |
РОПАК А.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
139 (54+38+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9228 |
РОСАА Є.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9229 |
РОСІЦЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
6 |
125 (44+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9230 |
РОСКОСЕНКО К.Н. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9231 |
РОСЛАВЦОВА Д.Є. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
94 (38+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9232 |
РОСЛІК А.Ю. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
96 (32+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9233 |
РОСОЛОВА Д.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9234 |
РОСОХАЙ О.О. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9235 |
РОССИХИН В.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9236 |
РОСТОВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
132 (44+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9237 |
РОСТОВЦЕВА К.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
82 (30+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9238 |
РОСТОЧИЛО В.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9239 |
РОСТОЧИЛОВ Я.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
92 (36+42+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9240 |
РОТАРУ А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9241 |
РОЩИНА А.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
9242 |
РОЩИНА С.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9243 |
РОЩУПКІН В.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9244 |
РУБАН Д.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9245 |
РУБАН Е.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9246 |
РУБАН К.Р. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
8 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9247 |
РУБАН Н.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
125 (54+32+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9248 |
РУБАН О.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
81 (36+32+13) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9249 |
РУБАН С.І. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9250 |
РУБАН С.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
6 |
62 (30+2+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9251 |
РУБАНЕНКО В.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9252 |
РУБАНСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
124 (46+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9253 |
РУБЕЖАНСЬКА В.Г. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9254 |
РУБЕЦ Д.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
107 (42+29+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9255 |
РУБІС Д.Р. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9256 |
РУБЛЕВСЬКА А.Т. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
98 (38+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9257 |
РУБЛЕВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
139 (45+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9258 |
РУБЛЬОВ Т.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9259 |
РУБНОВА Д.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
46 (24+8+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9260 |
РУБЦОВА Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9261 |
РУДА В.Є. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
9262 |
РУДА Ю.Є. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
120 (57+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9263 |
РУДАВСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
8 |
163 (60+54+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9264 |
РУДАКОВ О.Л. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
104 (38+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9265 |
РУДЕЙЧЕНКО О.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
121 (48+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9266 |
РУДЕНКО А.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
6 |
88 (42+12+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9267 |
РУДЕНКО В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9268 |
РУДЕНКО В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9269 |
РУДЕНКО Д. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9270 |
РУДЕНКО Д.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9271 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
126 (54+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9272 |
РУДЕНКО Д.Є. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9273 |
РУДЕНКО Д.Є. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9274 |
РУДЕНКО Д.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9275 |
РУДЕНКО І.Д. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9276 |
РУДЕНКО І.С. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9277 |
РУДЕНКО К.Б. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
87 (24+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9278 |
РУДЕНКО К.Р. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9279 |
РУДЕНКО Л.Д. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9280 |
РУДЕНКО Я.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
10 |
53 (18+10+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9281 |
РУДЕНЬ А.Є. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9282 |
РУДЗЕЙ Д.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
127 (42+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9283 |
РУДЗЕЙ Е.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
129 (42+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9284 |
РУДИКА Е. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9285 |
РУДИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9286 |
РУДІЙКО Д.Е. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9287 |
РУДІК Г.С. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
6 |
140 (56+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9288 |
РУДІКОВА Ю.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
8 |
120 (51+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9289 |
РУДНЕВ Д.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
6 |
90 (32+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9290 |
РУДНЕВ О.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9291 |
РУДНЄВ Р.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
58 (30+8+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9292 |
РУДНЄВА В.Є. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
9293 |
РУДНЄВА Д.Д. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9294 |
РУДНЄВА С.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9295 |
РУДНИК А.І. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
120 (52+32+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
9296 |
РУДНИК Р.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
78 (21+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9297 |
РУДНИЦЬКА А.І. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
144 (60+44+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9298 |
РУДНИЦЬКА Д.В. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9299 |
РУДНИЧЕНКО К.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9300 |
РУДОВ О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
119 (38+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9301 |
РУДОВ Р.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
120 (60+34+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9302 |
РУДОВ Я.Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
116 (51+20+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9303 |
РУДОВОЛ В.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9304 |
РУДОМАН С.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9305 |
РУДОМІНА К |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9306 |
РУДУН М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9307 |
РУДЬ В.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9308 |
РУДЬ К.І. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9309 |
РУДЬ К.С. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9310 |
РУЖАНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
139 (39+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9311 |
РУЖИНА Є.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9312 |
РУЖИЦЬКА О.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
69 (30+20+19) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9313 |
РУКАВІЦИНА К.Р. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9314 |
РУМБАХ С.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9315 |
РУМІЛОВ П.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9316 |
РУМЯНЦЕВ Д.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
129 (36+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9317 |
РУМЯНЦЕВ І.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9318 |
РУМЯНЦЕВ М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9319 |
РУМЯНЦЕВА В.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
76 (30+42+4) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9320 |
РУМЯНЦЕВА Д.М. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
5 |
92 (20+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9321 |
РУНДЮК Є.Р. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
6 |
152 (52+42+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9322 |
РУППС Ю.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9323 |
РУСАН А.А. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9324 |
РУСАН О.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9325 |
РУСАНЕНКО І.А. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9326 |
РУСАНОВ О.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9327 |
РУСЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
7 |
123 (54+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9328 |
РУСІНА А.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9329 |
РУСІНА В.Т. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
106 (30+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9330 |
РУСІНОВ С.В. |
04219 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9331 |
РУСОЛ А.А. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9332 |
РУССКІН Р.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9333 |
РУСТАМОВА К.М. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9334 |
РУСЬКИХ А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9335 |
РУСЬКИХ Е.Г. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9336 |
РУСЬКИХ О. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9337 |
РУТКОВСЬКА О.С. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9338 |
РУТКОВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9339 |
РУХЛОВ А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
110 (42+34+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9340 |
РУЧАКОВСЬКИЙ Д. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
136 (52+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9341 |
РУЧИЙ В.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9342 |
РУЧКІНА А |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
136 (51+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9343 |
РУШЕНКО Л.І. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
53 (24+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9344 |
РЮМІН О.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9345 |
РЯБЕНКО Т.С. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
6 |
88 (28+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9346 |
РЯБЕНЬКА О.С. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9347 |
РЯБИХ А.Ю. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9348 |
РЯБІНІНА А.Д. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
3 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9349 |
РЯБІНСЬКА М.Р. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
94 (30+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9350 |
РЯБКА А.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
98 (18+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9351 |
РЯБКО Т.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
161 (60+58+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9352 |
РЯБОВА М. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
11 |
133 (60+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9353 |
РЯБОВОЛ А.Р. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9354 |
РЯБОВОЛ Б.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9355 |
РЯБОВОЛ М.Л. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9356 |
РЯБОКІНЬ О.Р. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
9357 |
РЯБОШАПКА В.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
57 (30+10+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9358 |
РЯБОШАПКО В.Ю. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
9359 |
РЯБУХА А.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9360 |
РЯБЦЕВ К.М. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9361 |
РЯБЧЕНКО І.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
122 (50+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9362 |
РЯБЧУК С.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
118 (48+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9363 |
РЯДНОВА А.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9364 |
РЯЗАНОВ Б.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9365 |
РЯЗАНОВА Є.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
7 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9366 |
РЯЗАНОВА О.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
108 (32+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9367 |
РЯПАЛОВА В.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9368 |
РЯСНА Ю.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9369 |
РЯУЗОВА Ю.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
78 (30+20+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9370 |
СААКЯН В.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9371 |
СААКЯН В.М. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9372 |
САБАДАШ В.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
9373 |
САБАДАШ І.Ю. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
11 |
91 (30+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9374 |
САБАДИР О.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
8 |
115 (42+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9375 |
САБАНОВА С.Р. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
118 (42+48+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9376 |
САБАРНЯ Г.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9377 |
САБІВЧАК О.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9378 |
САБЛІНА П.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9379 |
САБОВ В.Є. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9380 |
САВАНЧУК А.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
105 (33+32+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9381 |
САВАРОВСЬКА К.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9382 |
САВЕЛЬЕВА А.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9383 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ А.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
10 |
99 (30+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9384 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ К.П. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9385 |
САВЕНКО А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
5 |
132 (44+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9386 |
САВЕНКО А.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9387 |
САВЕНКО Є.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
85 (15+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9388 |
САВЕНКО М.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
104 (26+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9389 |
САВЕНКО Р.Б. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9390 |
САВЕНКО С.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9391 |
САВЕНКОВ Д.І. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
144 (60+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9392 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ Є.С. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
118 (48+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9393 |
САВИЧ О.С. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
6 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9394 |
САВІН А.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
102 (24+32+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9395 |
САВІН К.С. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
141 (60+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9396 |
САВІНА Т.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9397 |
САВІНОЧКІНА К.Г. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
8 |
107 (45+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9398 |
САВКО В.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
43 (18+11+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9399 |
САВЛУК К.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9400 |
САВОНІЧЕВ В.Ю. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
10 |
93 (24+38+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9401 |
САВОРІН Г.Є. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9402 |
САВОСТЬЯНЕНКО А.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
33 (6+20+7) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9403 |
САВОСТЬЯНОВ В.Е. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
10 |
93 (30+32+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9404 |
САВРАНСЬКА А.П. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
95 (60+22+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9405 |
САВЧАК С.І. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9406 |
САВЧЕНКО А.В. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
5 |
73 (10+35+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9407 |
САВЧЕНКО А.Я. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
10 |
120 (36+38+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9408 |
САВЧЕНКО Б.О. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9409 |
САВЧЕНКО В.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9410 |
САВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9411 |
САВЧЕНКО Г.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
142 (57+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9412 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9413 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
9414 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9415 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04469 |
м. Синельникове |
Вишневецька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9416 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9417 |
САВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9418 |
САВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
118 (22+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9419 |
САВЧЕНКО І.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9420 |
САВЧЕНКО І.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9421 |
САВЧЕНКО І.Р. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9422 |
САВЧЕНКО І.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9423 |
САВЧЕНКО К.С. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
128 (40+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9424 |
САВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9425 |
САВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9426 |
САВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9427 |
САВЧЕНКО О |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9428 |
САВЧЕНКО О.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
124 (48+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9429 |
САВЧЕНКО О.М. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
102 (36+26+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9430 |
САВЧЕНКО О.О. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
6 |
126 (52+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9431 |
САВЧЕНКО С.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
40 (14+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9432 |
САВЧЕНКО С.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
140 (38+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9433 |
САВЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9434 |
САВЧУК А.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
8 |
103 (39+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9435 |
САВЧУК В.Ю. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9436 |
САВЧУК Д.Ю. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
79 (24+20+35) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9437 |
САВЧУК Є.А. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
9438 |
САВЧУК Є.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9439 |
САВЧУК О.А. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
8 |
130 (48+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9440 |
САВЧУК О.О. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
105 (36+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9441 |
САВЧУК П.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
9442 |
САВЧУК С.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9443 |
САГАЙДАК А.А. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9444 |
САГАЧЕНКО Л.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (42+22+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9445 |
САГІРАШВІЛІ В.Т. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9446 |
САГЛО А.Ю. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
11 |
58 (24+8+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9447 |
САГУЙЧЕНКО К.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9448 |
САДИГОВ М.З. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
119 (39+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9449 |
САДІГОВ Р.Р. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
7 |
76 (24+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9450 |
САДОВА А.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
96 (36+26+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9451 |
САДОВА Д.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
128 (50+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9452 |
САДОВА К.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9453 |
САДОВЕНКО М.О. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
78 (30+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9454 |
САДОВИЙ А.Т. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9455 |
САДОВИЙ В.Р. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9456 |
САДОВИЙ Д.Г. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
112 (34+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9457 |
САДОВИЙ П.І. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
9 |
72 (24+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9458 |
САДОВНИК А.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
9459 |
САДОВНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
105 (30+44+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9460 |
САДОВНІКОВА А.А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
105 (27+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9461 |
САДОХІНА О.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
58 (26+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9462 |
САЄНКО К.Е. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9463 |
САЄНКО К.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
9464 |
САЄНКО М.Ю. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
9465 |
САЖНЬОВОЇ Є.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
124 (45+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9466 |
САЗАНОВА С.Р. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
65 (20+23+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9467 |
САЗОНЕНКО М.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9468 |
САЗОНЕНКО С.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9469 |
САЗОНОВ В.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9470 |
САЗОНОВ М.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9471 |
САЗОНОВ С.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9472 |
САЗОНОВА А.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9473 |
САЗОНОВА Н.Д. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
6 |
114 (40+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9474 |
САЗОНОВА О.С. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
6 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9475 |
САІТОВА О.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9476 |
САЙ В.І. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
123 (42+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9477 |
САЙАР С. . |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
9478 |
САЙГУТІН Д.Д. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
8 |
116 (45+42+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9479 |
САЙІЛХАНОВ Р.І. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
108 (48+28+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9480 |
САЙЧУК О.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9481 |
САК В.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9482 |
САКАЛЬ О.М. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
9 |
44 (24+4+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9483 |
САКАЛЬ С.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9484 |
САКЕРУК Л |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
104 (26+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9485 |
САКОВЦЕВ Є.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9486 |
САКСОНОВ С.О. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
94 (22+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9487 |
САЛАМАХА А.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
112 (33+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9488 |
САЛАПОНОВ А.Л. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
9489 |
САЛАПУРА А |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
103 (33+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9490 |
САЛАХОВА Е.М. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
116 (54+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9491 |
САЛЕЙ Д.Е. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
104 (39+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9492 |
САЛИГІНА Т.П. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
115 (45+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9493 |
САЛИМОВА І.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9494 |
САЛІКОВСЬКА А.О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
7 |
97 (27+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9495 |
САЛІМОВА Н.Р. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
109 (33+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9496 |
САЛІНА А.Д. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9497 |
САЛЇИКОВ Г.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9498 |
САЛКОЧ О.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9499 |
САЛО А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9500 |
САЛОГУБ В.Ю. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
140 (42+52+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9501 |
САЛОМАТІН Я.А. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
8 |
83 (45+24+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9502 |
САЛОМЕННІКОВА К.І. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
9503 |
САЛЬНІЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
9504 |
САМАНЬ П.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9505 |
САМАРДАК К.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
88 (24+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9506 |
САМАРЕЦЬ В.Ю. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9507 |
САМАРЕЦЬ К.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9508 |
САМАРЕЦЬ Х.Є. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
98 (36+42+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9509 |
САМАРІНА Д.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9510 |
САМАРІНА К.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9511 |
САМАРСЬКА К.Ю. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9512 |
САМАРСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9513 |
САМАРУХА А.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9514 |
САМБОРСЬКА О.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9515 |
САМИЩЕНКО О.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
115 (42+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9516 |
САМКО А.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
11 |
120 (48+26+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9517 |
САМКО С.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
70 (28+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9518 |
САМОВАР Я |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
135 (60+44+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9519 |
САМОВОЛІК І.К. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9520 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9521 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
94 (30+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9522 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
53 (24+11+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9523 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО В.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
110 (38+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9524 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Г.Г. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
124 (38+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9525 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО І.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9526 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Н.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
130 (48+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9527 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО О.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9528 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО С.Т. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
9529 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Т.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
131 (44+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9530 |
САМОЙЛЕНКОБОГДАНА Б.О. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
6 |
92 (26+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9531 |
САМОЙЛИК В.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
72 (22+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9532 |
САМОЙЛИЧ І.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
11 |
115 (42+26+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9533 |
САМОЙЛІК Д.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
151 (42+54+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9534 |
САМОЙЛОВ А.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9535 |
САМОЙЛОВА А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9536 |
САМОЙЛОВИЧ М.М. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9537 |
САМОКИША В.О. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9538 |
САМОЛЮК А.В. |
04530 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 13 |
9 |
114 (36+38+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9539 |
САМОЛЮК К.В. |
04530 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 13 |
8 |
98 (45+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9540 |
САМОЛЮК М.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9541 |
САМОРОДНИЙ В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9542 |
САМОРОДНИЙ В.Ю. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9543 |
САМОРОДЧЕНКО М.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9544 |
САМОСЮК Д.Д. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9545 |
САМОТЬОС Л.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9546 |
САМОТЮК С.А. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
9547 |
САМОФАЛ В.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9548 |
САМОФАЛОВА С. . |
04411 |
|
|
6 |
124 (46+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
|
9549 |
САМОФАЛОВА С. . |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
124 (46+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
9550 |
САМОХВАЛОВ Р.С. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9551 |
САМОХВАЛОВ Р.С. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9552 |
САМОХВАЛОВА Д.Л. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9553 |
САМОХВАЛОВА П.С. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9554 |
САМОШКІН Д.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9555 |
САМОШОСТ К. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
90 (26+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9556 |
САМСОНЕНКО Є.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9557 |
САМСОНОВА А.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
84 (39+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9558 |
САМУСЕНКО М. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9559 |
САНАМЯН Л.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
100 (36+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9560 |
САНГАЙЛО Д.І. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
3 |
76 (24+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9561 |
САНДЕТСЬКА О |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
6 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9562 |
САНДУ О.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9563 |
САНДУЛОВ Б.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
105 (48+20+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9564 |
САНЕНКО К.В. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9565 |
САНІН Б.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9566 |
САНТУРЯН А.К. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9567 |
САПАЙ О.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
119 (44+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9568 |
САПЕГА В.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
145 (48+42+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9569 |
САПЕГА О.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
94 (42+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9570 |
САПЕСКУ Ю.Є. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
5 |
112 (38+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9571 |
САПІГА Д |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
123 (42+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9572 |
САПРИКІНА В.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
100 (48+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9573 |
САПРОНОВ Р.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9574 |
САПРОНОВА А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9575 |
САПРОНОВА А.К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
86 (30+24+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9576 |
САПУРКО Н.П. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9577 |
САПЯН Д.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9578 |
САРАНА А.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
9579 |
САРАНА С.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9580 |
САРАНЦЕВА К.І. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
125 (40+39+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9581 |
САРАПІНА М.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9582 |
САРАХМАН К.Ю. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
118 (30+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9583 |
САРІБЕКЯН А.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
107 (50+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9584 |
САРІН М.К. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9585 |
САРКІСЯН А.А. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9586 |
САРУХАНОВ А.А. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
7 |
53 (15+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9587 |
САРУХАНОВА Л.А. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
8 |
95 (36+20+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9588 |
САС Д.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9589 |
САСКЕВИЧ Д.Л. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9590 |
САТАРОВ О.Д. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
130 (28+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9591 |
САУЛЯК О.Є. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9592 |
САУСЬКАЧАНОВ Д.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9593 |
САФАРОВ Я.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9594 |
САФІН Т.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9595 |
САФОНОВА Є. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
8 |
82 (33+16+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9596 |
САФОНОВА Т.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
87 (18+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9597 |
САФРОНЕНКО Е.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9598 |
САФТЮК О.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
87 (30+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9599 |
САФЯНИК Б.А. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9600 |
САХАРОВА Е.А. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
6 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9601 |
САХАРУК М.С. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9602 |
САХНЕНКО О.Р. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9603 |
САХНО В.Т. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9604 |
САХНО Т.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9605 |
САХНО Т.Д. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9606 |
САХНО Т.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9607 |
САХНО Т.Т. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9608 |
САХНОВА І.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9609 |
САХНЮК Є.В. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
6 |
134 (44+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9610 |
САХНЮК Є.Є. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9611 |
САЧЕНКО М.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9612 |
САЧКО Д.С. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
81 (28+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9613 |
САЧКО Є.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
56 (30+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9614 |
САЧКО П.І. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9615 |
САЧОК А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (24+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9616 |
САЯН А.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9617 |
САЯТОВА С.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
111 (42+26+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9618 |
СВЕРИДА Т.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
139 (54+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9619 |
СВЄШНИКОВА А.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
120 (44+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
9620 |
СВИРИДА В.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
84 (24+20+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9621 |
СВИРИДА В.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
94 (42+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9622 |
СВИРИДЕНКО М.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9623 |
СВИРИДОВ А.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9624 |
СВИРИДОВА О.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
106 (24+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9625 |
СВИРИДЮК К.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9626 |
СВИСЕНКО М.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
156 (51+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9627 |
СВИСТУН М.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
94 (38+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9628 |
СВИСТУНОВА С.П. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9629 |
СВИСТУНОВА Ю.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
101 (24+35+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9630 |
СВІНТОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ С.Д. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
9631 |
СВІТЛИЧНА А.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9632 |
СВІТЛИЧНА К.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
126 (51+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9633 |
СВІТЛИЧНА О.С. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9634 |
СВІТЛИЧНА О.С. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9635 |
СВІТОНЬКО В.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
87 (30+20+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9636 |
СВІЧКАР А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9637 |
СВІЧКАР В.Л. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9638 |
СВОДКОВСЬКИЙ Г.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9639 |
СВЯТАЯ Є.Р. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9640 |
СВЯТОЩУК Р.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
159 (60+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9641 |
СЕВЕРЕНЮК АЛЕКСІЯ А.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9642 |
СЕВЕРИН УСЕНКО Б.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
50 (18+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9643 |
СЕВЕРІН І.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9644 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВ М.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9645 |
СЕГЕДА А |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
150 (51+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9646 |
СЕГЕДА О.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9647 |
СЕДУСОВА Н.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9648 |
СЕЛЕЗЕНЬ А.А. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
9 |
52 (12+26+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9649 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ І.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9650 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ І.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9651 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА В.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9652 |
СЕЛІВАНОВ В.Б. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
70 (24+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9653 |
СЕЛІВЬОРСТОВА В.Л. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
20 (6+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9654 |
СЕЛІН Д.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
5 |
88 (28+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9655 |
СЕЛІНА ААРІЯ М.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
83 (40+23+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9656 |
СЕЛІНА Д.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
5 |
92 (34+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9657 |
СЕЛІЩЕВА В.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
9658 |
СЕЛЮТІН А.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9659 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО В.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
129 (42+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9660 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Д.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
9661 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО І.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
127 (48+30+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9662 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО К.П. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
52 (28+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9663 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Л.Я. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9664 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ А.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
9665 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ І.Д. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
7 |
142 (48+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9666 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ І.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
142 (48+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9667 |
СЕМЕНКО М.Є. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9668 |
СЕМЕНКО О.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
8 |
127 (51+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9669 |
СЕМЕНКОВА А.М. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
128 (42+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9670 |
СЕМЕНКОВА Є.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
152 (57+56+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9671 |
СЕМЕННІКОВ К.Д. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
10 |
82 (48+6+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9672 |
СЕМЕНОВ Б.В. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
4 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
9673 |
СЕМЕНОВ Р.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
3 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9674 |
СЕМЕНОВА А |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
62 (20+14+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9675 |
СЕМЕНОВА А.І. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
166 (58+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9676 |
СЕМЕНОВА Е.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
134 (44+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9677 |
СЕМЕНОВА К.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9678 |
СЕМЕНОВА К.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
122 (20+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9679 |
СЕМЕНОВА К.О. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
8 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9680 |
СЕМЕНОВА О.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
122 (36+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9681 |
СЕМЕНЦОВ Д.Е. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
79 (42+12+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9682 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО С.С. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
10 |
96 (24+26+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9683 |
СЕМЕНЧУК М.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9684 |
СЕМЕНЧУК ОО. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
140 (48+46+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9685 |
СЕМЕНЮК А.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
20 (2+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9686 |
СЕМЕНЮК В.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
93 (18+26+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9687 |
СЕМЕНЮК Д.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9688 |
СЕМЕНЮК К.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9689 |
СЕМЕНЮК О.П. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9690 |
СЕМЕНЮК П.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9691 |
СЕМЕНЯК Д.К. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
67 (22+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9692 |
СЕМЕРГЕЙ Л.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9693 |
СЕМЕРГЕЙ Л.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9694 |
СЕМЕРЄЙ М.Р. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9695 |
СЕМЕРУНІНА Є.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9696 |
СЕМЕСЕНКО В.Г. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
9 |
129 (42+38+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9697 |
СЕМЄХІН І.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9698 |
СЕМИБОРОДА О.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
71 (8+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9699 |
СЕМИБОРОДА О.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9700 |
СЕМИПЯДНА Е.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
101 (26+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9701 |
СЕМІНІЧЕНКО К.Є. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9702 |
СЕМІРЕНКО П.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9703 |
СЕМЬОНОВА Д.І. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9704 |
СЕМЬОНОВА Є.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9705 |
СЕМЬОНОВА М.В. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
113 (38+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9706 |
СЕМЯНИК Н.Д. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9707 |
СЕМЯННИКОВА В.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9708 |
СЕНИК Г.Я. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
148 (52+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9709 |
СЕНІК У.Є. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9710 |
СЕННІКОВ Р.В. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9711 |
СЕНОЖЕНСЬКА А.П. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
9 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9712 |
СЕНЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9713 |
СЕНЧЕНКО М.А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
131 (54+40+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9714 |
СЕНЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9715 |
СЕНЧИЛО Д.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9716 |
СЕРБ Н.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
103 (42+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9717 |
СЕРБИНЕНКО В.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
3 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9718 |
СЕРБІНА Є.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
44 (26+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9719 |
СЕРБІНЕНКО А.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9720 |
СЕРБНН М.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
52 (26+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9721 |
СЕРБУЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
116 (42+42+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9722 |
СЕРГА Р.С. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9723 |
СЕРГЕЄВ А.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9724 |
СЕРГЕЄВ Є.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
134 (38+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9725 |
СЕРГЕЄВ К.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9726 |
СЕРГЕЄВА В.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9727 |
СЕРГЄЄВ Р.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9728 |
СЕРГЄЄВА А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (54+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9729 |
СЕРГЄЄВА Д.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (42+42+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9730 |
СЕРГЄЄВА О.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9731 |
СЕРГІЄВ І.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
57 (26+17+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9732 |
СЕРГІЄВА С.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9733 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
114 (48+12+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9734 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
145 (54+40+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9735 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.П. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9736 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9737 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
165 (60+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9738 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
6 |
133 (46+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9739 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.Д. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9740 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.Р. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9741 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
9742 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9743 |
СЕРГІЄНКО М.С. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
4 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9744 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
106 (40+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9745 |
СЕРГІЙЧУК В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9746 |
СЕРГІЙЧУК К.М. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
118 (51+48+19) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
9747 |
СЕРГІЙЧУК С.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
127 (40+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9748 |
СЕРГОДЄЄВ Д.Є. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9749 |
СЕРГУН Т.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9750 |
СЕРДЕЧНА А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9751 |
СЕРДЮК А |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
8 |
134 (39+44+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9752 |
СЕРДЮК А.А. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
116 (30+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9753 |
СЕРДЮК А.С. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9754 |
СЕРДЮК Г.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
108 (48+32+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9755 |
СЕРДЮК Д.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9756 |
СЕРДЮК Д.Г. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
91 (24+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9757 |
СЕРДЮК Є.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9758 |
СЕРДЮК К.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9759 |
СЕРДЮК М.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9760 |
СЕРДЮК О.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
135 (38+49+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
9761 |
СЕРДЮКОВ Д.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9762 |
СЕРЕДА А.С. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
123 (42+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
9763 |
СЕРЕДА Е.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
65 (14+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9764 |
СЕРЕДА О.І. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9765 |
СЕРЕДА О.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
146 (60+50+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9766 |
СЕРЕДА С.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9767 |
СЕРЕДА С.Р. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9768 |
СЕРЕДА Т.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
125 (44+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9769 |
СЕРЕДА Т.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9770 |
СЕРЕДА Ю.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9771 |
СЕРЕДА Я.А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
58 (30+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
9772 |
СЕРЕДЕНКО В.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
94 (12+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9773 |
СЕРЕДЗІНСЬКА О.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
4 |
128 (42+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9774 |
СЕРЕДЗІНСЬКА О.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9775 |
СЕРЕДІН А.К. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
5 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9776 |
СЕРЕДІН І.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9777 |
СЕРЕДНЯК А.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
97 (36+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9778 |
СЕРЧАНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9779 |
СЕРЧЕНКО Н.Ю. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9780 |
СЕРЧЕНКО Я.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
131 (45+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9781 |
СЄДОВ Д.Д. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9782 |
СЄДОВ П.П. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
104 (33+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9783 |
СЄДОВА А.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9784 |
СЄДУН А.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9785 |
СЄМІБОРОДА О.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9786 |
СЄМІКОВ М.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
124 (45+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9787 |
СЄМІРЯНОВ К.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9788 |
СЄНІК А.Д. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
74 (16+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9789 |
СЄРГЄЄВА А.М. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
131 (45+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9790 |
СЄРІКОВ К.Є. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
130 (46+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9791 |
СЄРІКОВ С.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9792 |
СЄРІКОВА О.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
91 (24+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9793 |
СЄРКО В.М. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9794 |
СЄРОВА І. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
112 (28+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9795 |
СЄРОВА С.С. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9796 |
СЄРЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9797 |
СИБІРА К.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9798 |
СИВАН Д.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
85 (22+45+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9799 |
СИВОДІД З.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
6 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9800 |
СИВОКОНЬ Ю.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
106 (45+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9801 |
СИВОПЛЯС І.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
6 |
99 (42+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9802 |
СИВОШАПКА І.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
53 (0+16+37) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9803 |
СИВУХА К.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9804 |
СИДОРА В.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
104 (40+34+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9805 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9806 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.А. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
92 (30+18+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9807 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9808 |
СИДОРЕНКО Є.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9809 |
СИДОРЕНКО І.Є. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9810 |
СИДОРЕНКО М.С. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9811 |
СИДОРЕНКО Н.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9812 |
СИДОРЕНКО С.С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9813 |
СИДОРИНА Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
125 (48+40+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9814 |
СИДОРКІНА В.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
99 (30+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9815 |
СИДОРКІНА М.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9816 |
СИДОРОВ В.Н. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
125 (44+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9817 |
СИДОРОВ Д.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9818 |
СИДОРОВА А.І. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
126 (42+38+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9819 |
СИДОРОВА К.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
127 (51+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9820 |
СИДОРОВА Л.Р. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9821 |
СИДОРОВИЧ А.Ю. |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
9 |
138 (54+44+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9822 |
СИДОРУК Д.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9823 |
СИДОРУК С.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9824 |
СИЗОНЕНКО А.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
5 |
83 (42+35+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9825 |
СИЗОНЕНКО М.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
118 (48+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9826 |
СИЗОНЕНКО М.С. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9827 |
СИЗЬКО М.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9828 |
СИКАЛ Ю.М. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9829 |
СИКИРСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
65 (24+25+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9830 |
СИКОТЮК Б.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
127 (54+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9831 |
СИЛАНТЬЄВА П.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9832 |
СИЛІН М.М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
9833 |
СИЛКА К.О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
63 (24+14+25) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9834 |
СИЛКІН Д.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
10 |
120 (48+26+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9835 |
СИМИЧ Б.Л. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9836 |
СИМОНЕНКО А.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9837 |
СИМОНЕНКО Н.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
6 |
48 (20+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
9838 |
СИНЕНКО Д.Є. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9839 |
СИНИЦЯ А.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9840 |
СИНИЦЯ Б.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9841 |
СИНИЦЯ Д.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
6 |
84 (32+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9842 |
СИНИЦЯ О.Г. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
113 (42+34+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9843 |
СИНЬКО Д.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9844 |
СИНЮК А.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9845 |
СИНЮК О.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
126 (38+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9846 |
СИНЮКОВА К.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9847 |
СИНЯВСКАЯ В.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9848 |
СИНЯГІН В.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9849 |
СИНЯГОВСЬКА О.О. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9850 |
СИПАЛО Б.С. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9851 |
СИПАЛО В.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
106 (42+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9852 |
СИПЛЕНКО А.М. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9853 |
СИПНИК Р.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9854 |
СИРИЦЯ В.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
139 (48+36+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9855 |
СИРИЦЯ І.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9856 |
СИРОТА Є.М. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9857 |
СИРОТА І.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9858 |
СИРОТА К.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
144 (57+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9859 |
СИРОТА Х.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
9860 |
СИРОТЕНКО А.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
122 (44+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9861 |
СИРОТКІНА М.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
150 (60+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9862 |
СИСЕНКО О.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
88 (33+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9863 |
СИСОЄВ Б.Р. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
117 (48+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9864 |
СИСОЄВ Р.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9865 |
СИТНИК А.Г. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9866 |
СИТНИК Б.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
140 (50+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9867 |
СИТНИК Б.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9868 |
СИТНИК І.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
108 (45+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9869 |
СИТНИК Р.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
44 (24+20+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9870 |
СИТНИК Ю.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9871 |
СИТНИК Я.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
11 |
22 (6+8+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9872 |
СИТНИКОВ В.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
99 (33+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9873 |
СИТНИКОВ Д.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
91 (28+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9874 |
СИТНИКОВА В.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9875 |
СИТНИКОВА М.М. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9876 |
СИТНИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9877 |
СИТНІКОВА М.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9878 |
СИЧ В.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9879 |
СИЧ К.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
88 (42+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9880 |
СИЧКІНА М.Ю. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
15 (6+4+5) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9881 |
СИЧОВ ІВАН І.Р. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9882 |
СИЧОВА В.К. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9883 |
СИЧОВА В.Р. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9884 |
СИЧОВА Д.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
127 (48+49+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9885 |
СИЧОВА Д.Ю. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9886 |
СИЧОВА О.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
141 (48+44+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9887 |
СИЩЕНКО Т.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9888 |
СІВАКОВА О.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
149 (54+44+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9889 |
СІВАЧИНСЬКА Є.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9890 |
СІВАШОВА А.Б. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9891 |
СІГУЄВА А.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
111 (36+32+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9892 |
СІДАНЧЕНКО Є.М. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9893 |
СІДЕЛЬНИКОВА А.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9894 |
СІДЕЛЬНІК Ю.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (18+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9895 |
СІДЕЛЬОВА В.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9896 |
СІДЄЛЬНІКОВ А.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9897 |
СІДЛАК В.І. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9898 |
СІДРАГУНСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9899 |
СІКАРЬОВА К.Ю. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
109 (45+20+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9900 |
СІЛАЄВ В.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9901 |
СІЛІН І.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9902 |
СІЛІНА Н.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9903 |
СІЛЬВАНОВИЧ С.Б. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
147 (57+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9904 |
СІЛЬВЕСТРОВ В.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9905 |
СІЛЮЧ В.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9906 |
СІЛЯЄВ О |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
92 (32+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9907 |
СІМ К.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
130 (48+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9908 |
СІМАК А.Є. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9909 |
СІМАНОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
102 (48+14+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9910 |
СІМАНЬКО А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
128 (36+46+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9911 |
СІМОН І.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9912 |
СІМОНОВ Т.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9913 |
СІМОРА А.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
99 (48+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9914 |
СІМУШН М.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9915 |
СІНІПОСТОЛ В.О. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
100 (51+12+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9916 |
СІНІЦЕНА В.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
81 (30+14+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9917 |
СІНІЦИН Є.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9918 |
СІНІЦИН М.П. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9919 |
СІНІЦИНА Д.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
122 (44+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9920 |
СІНКЕВИЧ А.О. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9921 |
СІНОЛІЦИН Є.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9922 |
СІНЧУК В.І. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
9923 |
СІНЧУК М.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9924 |
СІНЬКО Я.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
127 (54+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9925 |
СІНЬКОВА С.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9926 |
СІНЬКОВСЬКА В.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9927 |
СІНЬОГІНА Є.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
141 (57+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9928 |
СІНЯЄВ Є.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9929 |
СІНЯКОВ М.Є. |
04607 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 25 |
5 |
30 (6+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9930 |
СІПАЧОВА М.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
106 (48+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9931 |
СІПЛІВИЙ Р.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
99 (30+32+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9932 |
СІРА А.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9933 |
СІРА В.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9934 |
СІРЕНКО Д.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
97 (36+26+35) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9935 |
СІРЕНКО В.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
117 (48+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9936 |
СІРЕНКО К. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9937 |
СІРЕНКО К.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
7 |
120 (54+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9938 |
СІРЕНКО С.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9939 |
СІРЕНКО Ю.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
6 |
20 (10+8+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9940 |
СІРИК В.Ю. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9941 |
СІРОГОДСЬКА Н.М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9942 |
СІРОКЛИН А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
151 (52+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9943 |
СІРОШТАН К.К. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9944 |
СІРЧЕНКО М.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
118 (48+36+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9945 |
СІРЧЕНКО М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
70 (24+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9946 |
СІРЯК А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9947 |
СІРЯЧЕНКО О.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
142 (51+46+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9948 |
СІТАЛО А.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9949 |
СІТАЛО І.К. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9950 |
СІТАЛО П.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9951 |
СІТЕНКО Я.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9952 |
СІТКОВСЬКА А.А. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
129 (45+38+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9953 |
СІЯНКО О.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
105 (45+26+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9954 |
СКАЖЕНЮК Л.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9955 |
СКАКУН І.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
132 (48+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9956 |
СКАКУН С.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9957 |
СКАЛА Є.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9958 |
СКАЛИЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
71 (18+14+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9959 |
СКАЛОЗУБОВ М.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9960 |
СКАРЛОШ Д. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9961 |
СКИБА Є.Ю. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
76 (18+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9962 |
СКИДАН Д. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9963 |
СКИДАН О.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9964 |
СКИДАН Я.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
9965 |
СКІДА О.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
101 (28+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9966 |
СКІПОЧКА А.А. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9967 |
СКІРКО А.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9968 |
СКІТЕНКО А.Ю. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
139 (57+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9969 |
СКЛЕЗЬ А.Г. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
9970 |
СКЛІФОС А.С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9971 |
СКЛЯР А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9972 |
СКЛЯР А.Н. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
103 (48+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9973 |
СКЛЯР А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
98 (48+16+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9974 |
СКЛЯР Б.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
85 (40+33+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9975 |
СКЛЯР В.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
86 (42+30+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9976 |
СКЛЯР Д.К. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
143 (44+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9977 |
СКЛЯР Д.М. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9978 |
СКЛЯР Є.О. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
9 |
104 (30+22+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9979 |
СКЛЯР М.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9980 |
СКЛЯР Н.Є. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
116 (48+32+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9981 |
СКЛЯР Н.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
56 (24+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9982 |
СКЛЯР О.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9983 |
СКЛЯР О.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
118 (36+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9984 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО К.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
82 (20+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
9985 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО О.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9986 |
СКЛЯРОВА М.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
8 |
156 (57+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9987 |
СКЛЯРУК Т.Т. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
6 |
101 (22+37+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9988 |
СКОБЕНКО В.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9989 |
СКОБЄЛЄВА С.М. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
9990 |
СКОВРОН К.І. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9991 |
СКОК В.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9992 |
СКОЛОТНЄВА І.А. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
5 |
91 (32+23+36) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
9993 |
СКОПЕЦЬ М.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9994 |
СКОРИК Є.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9995 |
СКОРИНА К.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
145 (60+54+31) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
9996 |
СКОРОБАГАТИХ М.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
9997 |
СКОРОБОГАТСЬКА А.А. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
5 |
57 (18+19+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9998 |
СКОРОДЕНЬ Д.Я. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
143 (48+54+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9999 |
СКОРОПАД А.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10000 |
СКОРОПАД Н.М. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
95 (36+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10001 |
СКОРОХОД Д.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10002 |
СКОРОХОДОВА А.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10003 |
СКОТАРЬ О.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
57 (39+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10004 |
СКОТНІКОВ Є.А. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10005 |
СКРИННІК С.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10006 |
СКРИПЕЦЬ А.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10007 |
СКРИПКА Д.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10008 |
СКРИПНИК А.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
10009 |
СКРИПНИК В.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10010 |
СКРИПНИК Д.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
10011 |
СКРИПНИК Д.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10012 |
СКРИПНИК Є.С. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
80 (24+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10013 |
СКРИПНИК Є.С. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
95 (39+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10014 |
СКРИПНИК К.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10015 |
СКРИПНИК К.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
87 (24+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10016 |
СКРИПНИК О.Ю. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10017 |
СКРИПНИК Р.М. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10018 |
СКРИПНИК Т.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
131 (45+46+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10019 |
СКРИПНИК Я.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10020 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО П.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10021 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО П.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10022 |
СКРИПНІК Л.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
7 |
106 (45+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10023 |
СКРИПНІКОВ О.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
80 (12+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10024 |
СКРИЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10025 |
СКРІПАК Д.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10026 |
СКРЯБИН К.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
92 (57+22+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10027 |
СКУБА О.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10028 |
СКУБИЦЬКА В.Я. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10029 |
СКУДАРНОВА А.І. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
89 (22+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10030 |
СКУЛЬСЬКА А.П. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
8 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10031 |
СКУЛЯ Д.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10032 |
СКУЛЯ І.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10033 |
СКУПЕЙКО В.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
10034 |
СКУПЕЙКО С.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
100 (40+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10035 |
СЛАБІК В.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
113 (42+28+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
10036 |
СЛАБКА В.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
135 (48+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10037 |
СЛАВГОРОДСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10038 |
СЛАВИНСЬКА І.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
92 (20+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10039 |
СЛАВИНСЬКА Н.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10040 |
СЛАВІНСЬКА М.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
116 (36+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
10041 |
СЛАВНИЙ І.К. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
10 |
93 (36+26+31) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10042 |
СЛАКВА Е.І. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
6 |
125 (44+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10043 |
СЛАСТІЄНКО Л.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10044 |
СЛАУТСЬКА Ю.Г. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10045 |
СЛЕПУХОВА К.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10046 |
СЛЕСАР А.С. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10047 |
СЛИВНА А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10048 |
СЛИВЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
137 (44+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10049 |
СЛИВЧУК В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
10050 |
СЛИНЬКО А.К. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
10 |
98 (24+28+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10051 |
СЛІВКА М.А. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10052 |
СЛІВНАЯ В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
125 (51+32+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10053 |
СЛІПЕНКО Д.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10054 |
СЛІПКАНЬ Д.К. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
79 (24+31+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10055 |
СЛІПКО А.Д. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10056 |
СЛІПКО М.Ю. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
69 (20+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10057 |
СЛІПЧУК Д.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
9 |
78 (24+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10058 |
СЛІСАРЕНКО І.Д. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10059 |
СЛІСАРЕНКО К.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10060 |
СЛОБОДЕНЮК Д.С. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
3 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10061 |
СЛОБОДЕНЮК І.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10062 |
СЛОБОДЯН В.Д. |
04130 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 116 |
8 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10063 |
СЛОБОДЯН М.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10064 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК В.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
134 (50+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10065 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК Т.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10066 |
СЛОБОЖАНКО Я.О. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10067 |
СЛОБОЛІНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
121 (42+34+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10068 |
СЛОБОЛІНСЬКИЙ Є.Р. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10069 |
СЛОВАК К.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10070 |
СЛУПСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10071 |
СЛУХАЙ А.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
109 (34+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10072 |
СЛЮСАР Є.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10073 |
СЛЮСАР Є.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10074 |
СЛЮСАР С.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10075 |
СЛЮСАРЕВ Д.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
7 |
130 (54+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10076 |
СЛЮСАРЕВА А.М. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10077 |
СЛЮСАРСЬКА С.П. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
8 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10078 |
СЛЯДНЄВВЛАДИСЛАВ В.В. |
04607 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 25 |
5 |
26 (18+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10079 |
СМАГА Є.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
105 (36+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10080 |
СМАГЛЮК Д.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10081 |
СМАРОВОЗ А.Д. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
10082 |
СМЕНТИНА С.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10083 |
СМЕРЕКА А.О. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
5 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10084 |
СМЕРЕКА Ю.О. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
7 |
75 (27+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10085 |
СМЕТАНІН М.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10086 |
СМЕТАНІНА А.Ю. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10087 |
СМЄЛОВА Н.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
110 (24+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10088 |
СМИК Г.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10089 |
СМИК К.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
101 (40+31+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10090 |
СМИКАЛОВА О.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
132 (60+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10091 |
СМИКОВСЬКА А.Р. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10092 |
СМИРНИЙ А.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
110 (48+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10093 |
СМИРНИЙ В.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10094 |
СМИРНОВ Д.П. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10095 |
СМИРНОВ І.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10096 |
СМИРНОВ М.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10097 |
СМИРНОВ П.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
114 (54+38+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10098 |
СМИРНОВА А.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10099 |
СМИРНОВА Г.І. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
96 (39+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10100 |
СМИЧОК С.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
76 (48+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10101 |
СМІНРОВ А.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
99 (50+21+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10102 |
СМІРНОВ І.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
139 (54+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10103 |
СМІРНОВ К.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
50 (28+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10104 |
СМІРНОВА А.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10105 |
СМІРНОВА А.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10106 |
СМІРНОВА Л.Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10107 |
СМІРНОВА О.Т. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10108 |
СМІШКО Д.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10109 |
СМІЮХА З.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10110 |
СМОЛКА М.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10111 |
СМОЛОВИЙ С.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
8 |
114 (33+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10112 |
СМОЛЬКОВА М.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10113 |
СМОЛЯГА Є.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
141 (60+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10114 |
СМОЛЯК В.Є. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
2 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10115 |
СМОЛЯР В.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
107 (45+36+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10116 |
СМОРОДА А.Е. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10117 |
СМОРОДИНСЬКА Б.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10118 |
СНЄГІРЬОВ Д.А. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10119 |
СНИТКО Г.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
148 (60+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10120 |
СНІЖКО Д.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
131 (50+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10121 |
СНІЖКОВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10122 |
СНІСАР А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10123 |
СНІСАР А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
109 (48+34+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10124 |
СНІСАРЕНКО М.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
115 (36+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10125 |
СНІТЬКО В.С. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10126 |
СНІТЬКО М.С. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10127 |
СОБАТЬОНОК Д.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10128 |
СОБІЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10129 |
СОБКА С.Ю. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10130 |
СОБКО В.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10131 |
СОБКО Д.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
134 (54+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10132 |
СОБКО К.І. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
10 |
106 (48+18+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10133 |
СОБКОВ М.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
145 (54+48+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10134 |
СОБОЛЕВ І.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10135 |
СОБОЛЕВА А.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
70 (42+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10136 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10137 |
СОБОЛЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
78 (18+26+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10138 |
СОБОЛЬ А.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
122 (44+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10139 |
СОБОЛЬ В.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
9 |
159 (54+50+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10140 |
СОБОЛЬ Є.І. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10141 |
СОБЧУК В.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
140 (44+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10142 |
СОВА Є.І. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
8 |
155 (60+44+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10143 |
СОВГІРЕНКО В.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10144 |
СОВГІРЕНКО М.Г. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10145 |
СОВІТ Д.Ю. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
95 (38+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10146 |
СОДІКОВА З.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10147 |
СОКІЛ А.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10148 |
СОКОВНІНА А.Е. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
140 (50+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10149 |
СОКОЛ Д.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
5 |
105 (50+25+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10150 |
СОКОЛ Д.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
5 |
99 (32+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10151 |
СОКОЛ С.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10152 |
СОКОЛ С.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
139 (48+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10153 |
СОКОЛ С.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10154 |
СОКОЛЕНКО В.В. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
10155 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
140 (51+52+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10156 |
СОКОЛЕНКО М.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
56 (28+14+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10157 |
СОКОЛОВ А.В. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
9 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10158 |
СОКОЛОВ Б.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
98 (33+20+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10159 |
СОКОЛОВ Н.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10160 |
СОКОЛОВА А.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10161 |
СОКОЛОВА В.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10162 |
СОКОЛОВА Є.Є. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
104 (32+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10163 |
СОКОЛОВА Л.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
127 (42+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10164 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА А.І. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
167 (60+50+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10165 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА В.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10166 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА І.Ю. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
120 (46+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10167 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА С.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10168 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА С.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10169 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА С.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10170 |
СОКОЛЬЧЄНКО А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10171 |
СОКОЛЯНСЬКА А.І. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10172 |
СОКОЛЯНСЬКА О.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
56 (30+24+2) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10173 |
СОКОЛЯНСЬКА Т.О. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
6 |
142 (50+50+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10174 |
СОКОЛЯНСЬКИЙ Б.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10175 |
СОКОПОВСЬКА Є.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10176 |
СОКУР Т.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
7 |
120 (57+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10177 |
СОКУРЕНКО А |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
4 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10178 |
СОКУРЕНКО К.Р. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
127 (54+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10179 |
СОКУРЕНКО М.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10180 |
СОЛДАТКО С.Д. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
9 |
38 (12+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10181 |
СОЛДАТОВ О.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
104 (24+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10182 |
СОЛДАТОВ О.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
111 (44+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10183 |
СОЛЕНКО В.О. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10184 |
СОЛОВЕЙ А.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10185 |
СОЛОВЕЙ В.О. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10186 |
СОЛОВЕЙ П.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10187 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Р.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
101 (38+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10188 |
СОЛОВЕЙ С.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10189 |
СОЛОВЙО І.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
95 (30+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10190 |
СОЛОВЙОВ А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
91 (40+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10191 |
СОЛОВЙОВ В.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10192 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Г.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10193 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Є.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10194 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Н.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10195 |
СОЛОВЙОВ О.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10196 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Д.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
10197 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Д.К. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
10198 |
СОЛОВЙОВА С.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10199 |
СОЛОВЙОВА С.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10200 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Ю.Є. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10201 |
СОЛОВЯНОВА Д.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
115 (48+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10202 |
СОЛОГУБ А.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
90 (36+28+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10203 |
СОЛОГУБ Д.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10204 |
СОЛОДІЛОВА К.М. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10205 |
СОЛОДКА А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
10206 |
СОЛОДОВНИК К.Р. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10207 |
СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Є.Ю. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10208 |
СОЛОДОВНІК Д.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10209 |
СОЛОДУН А.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10210 |
СОЛОДУХА Д.С. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10211 |
СОЛОМАХА А.Є. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
24 (10+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10212 |
СОЛОМКА О.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
99 (36+20+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10213 |
СОЛОМКО В.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10214 |
СОЛОМКО І.Є. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10215 |
СОЛОМОНЕНКО О.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10216 |
СОЛОМЯНА Д.С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10217 |
СОЛОМ'ЯНА М.Р. |
04526 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 55 |
6 |
43 (8+17+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10218 |
СОЛОП О.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
10219 |
СОЛОХА П.А. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
10220 |
СОЛОШЕНКО В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
127 (54+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10221 |
СОЛОШЕНКО М.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
62 (18+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10222 |
СОЛОШЕНКО М.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
62 (18+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10223 |
СОЛОШИН О.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10224 |
СОЛОЩЕНКО Є.Д. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10225 |
СОЛЬОНА К.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10226 |
СОЛЯНИК Т.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
7 |
127 (54+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10227 |
СОЛЯННИК С.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10228 |
СОМОВА КІ. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
75 (34+11+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10229 |
СОМЧЕНКО А.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
166 (58+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10230 |
СОН А.О. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
10231 |
СОНІЧЕВА А.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
105 (48+20+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10232 |
СОННИК С.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10233 |
СООРОКТЯГА В.В. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
6 |
71 (28+19+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10234 |
СОПЄЛКІНА К.М. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
131 (48+38+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10235 |
СОПІЛЬНЯК К.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10236 |
СОПІЛЬНЯК М.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10237 |
СОПКО І.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
142 (54+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10238 |
СОПОВЕЙ М.Г. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10239 |
СОРІВКА А.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10240 |
СОРІВКА С.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10241 |
СОРКІНА Д.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10242 |
СОРОКА А.Д. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10243 |
СОРОКА Б.А. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
5 |
148 (50+44+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10244 |
СОРОКА В.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
104 (36+30+38) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10245 |
СОРОКА В.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
109 (36+31+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10246 |
СОРОКА Д.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10247 |
СОРОКА Є.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10248 |
СОРОКА І |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
10 |
105 (36+20+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10249 |
СОРОКА К.А. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
7 |
97 (39+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10250 |
СОРОКА К.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10251 |
СОРОКА Н.О. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10252 |
СОРОКА С.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
59 (24+11+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10253 |
СОРОКІН М.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10254 |
СОРОКІНА П.Г. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
152 (60+46+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10255 |
СОРОКІНА А.В. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
8 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10256 |
СОРОКІНА А.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
10257 |
СОРОКІНА К.Є. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
5 |
158 (56+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10258 |
СОРОКІНА К.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10259 |
СОРОКІНА М.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10260 |
СОРОКІНА Н.Ю. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
144 (57+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10261 |
СОРОКІНА О.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10262 |
СОРОКІНА О.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10263 |
СОРОКІНА С.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
74 (36+30+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10264 |
СОРОКОВА Д.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
116 (44+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10265 |
СОРОКОЛІТ А.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10266 |
СОРОКОЛІТ Л.Ю. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
10 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10267 |
СОРОКОТЯГА А.Д. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10268 |
СОРОКОТЯГА Д.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
10269 |
СОРОЧАН Є.І. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10270 |
СОРОЧАН М.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10271 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10272 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10273 |
СОСНА А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
80 (42+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10274 |
СОСНИЦЬКА Д.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10275 |
СОСНИЦЬКА С.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10276 |
СОСНИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
10277 |
СОСНОВСЬКА А.В. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
10278 |
СОТНИК О.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10279 |
СОТНИКОВА Ю.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
66 (12+32+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10280 |
СОТНІКОВА А.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10281 |
СОТНІКОВА М.І. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
116 (36+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10282 |
СОТУЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10283 |
СОФІЛКАНІЧ А.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
68 (26+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10284 |
СОХАНЬ О.Я. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
119 (38+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10285 |
СОЯРКА М.О. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
10286 |
СПАСІТЄЛЄВ В.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
158 (50+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10287 |
СПЕКТОР С.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10288 |
СПИРИДОНЕНКОВ А.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10289 |
СПИЦИН А.Б. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10290 |
СПИЧАК В.О. |
04053 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцький НВК |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10291 |
СПИЧАК П.Є. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
5 |
132 (46+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10292 |
СПІВАК С.І. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
10293 |
СПІВАК С.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10294 |
СПІЛКА Є.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10295 |
СПІРІДОНОВА А |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
108 (40+38+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10296 |
СПІРІНА М. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
86 (30+24+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10297 |
СПІЦИНА В.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
6 |
134 (44+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10298 |
СПЛЕНДОР С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10299 |
СПОДАРЕНКО Б.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10300 |
СПОДИНЕЦЬ М.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10301 |
СПОТОР В.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10302 |
СРІБНА А.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
95 (39+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10303 |
СРІБНА А.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
95 (39+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10304 |
СРІБНЮК І.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
136 (54+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10305 |
СРІБНЯК А.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
119 (45+40+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10306 |
СТАВИЦЬКА Ю.С. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
159 (60+50+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10307 |
СТАВРІНОВА В.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
121 (39+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10308 |
СТАДНИКОВ Я.О. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
10309 |
СТАДНІК В.К. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
121 (48+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10310 |
СТАЛЕВСЬКА М.І. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10311 |
СТАНЕЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10312 |
СТАНИСЛАВОВА А.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10313 |
СТАНІСЛАВ О.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
115 (42+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10314 |
СТАНІСЛАВСЬКА К.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
10315 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10316 |
СТАНКЄВІЧ К.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
8 |
148 (57+48+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10317 |
СТАНЧЕВА О.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10318 |
СТАНЧУ І.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
25 (12+8+5) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10319 |
СТАНЬКО Д.Е. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10320 |
СТАРА Л.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10321 |
СТАРИГІНА А.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
124 (56+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10322 |
СТАРИНА А.О. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10323 |
СТАРИНА І.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10324 |
СТАРИНА М.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
10 |
121 (54+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10325 |
СТАРИНА С.К. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10326 |
СТАРИШКО П.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10327 |
СТАРІКОВ М.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10328 |
СТАРІКОВА А.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
125 (48+38+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10329 |
СТАРІЧЕНКО А.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10330 |
СТАРІШКО С.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
127 (54+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10331 |
СТАРКОВА С.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10332 |
СТАРОВИЦЬКА Я.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (30+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10333 |
СТАРОВОЙТ В.В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10334 |
СТАРОДУБ К.П. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10335 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВ В.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10336 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА К.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10337 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА К.П. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
87 (42+14+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10338 |
СТАРОКОНЬ В.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
10339 |
СТАРОКОНЬ М.А. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10340 |
СТАРОКОНЬ Ю.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
100 (22+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10341 |
СТАРОСТЕНКО В.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
81 (30+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10342 |
СТАРОСТІН А.П. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
80 (30+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10343 |
СТАРОСТІНА Є.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10344 |
СТАРУН А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
70 (24+38+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10345 |
СТАРУЩЕНКО В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10346 |
СТАТІВА Я.Є. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10347 |
СТАХОВА А.Б. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
109 (33+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10348 |
СТАХОВА О.В. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10349 |
СТАХОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10350 |
СТАЦЕНКО А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10351 |
СТАШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10352 |
СТЕБАКОВА К.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10353 |
СТЕБЛОВСЬКА К.Р. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
113 (38+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10354 |
СТЕГАР К.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10355 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Д.В. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10356 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ К.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
40 (12+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10357 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ С.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
107 (42+23+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10358 |
СТЕЛЬМАЩУК І.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10359 |
СТЕМКОВСЬКОЇ М.К. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
71 (48+12+11) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10360 |
СТЕМПКОВСЬКА А.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10361 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
50 (18+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10362 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.І. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10363 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Б.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
10364 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (34+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10365 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.І. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10366 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
86 (33+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10367 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
84 (36+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10368 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М.Є. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10369 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО О.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10370 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.Е. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
10371 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
82 (30+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10372 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Ю.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
50 (18+30+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10373 |
СТЕПАНОВ А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10374 |
СТЕПАНОВ А.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10375 |
СТЕПАНОВ А.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
95 (36+20+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10376 |
СТЕПАНОВ І.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
10377 |
СТЕПАНОВ М.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
128 (44+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10378 |
СТЕПАНОВ О.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10379 |
СТЕПАНОВ С.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
66 (32+8+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10380 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
7 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10381 |
СТЕПАНОВА В.В. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
6 |
113 (38+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10382 |
СТЕПАНОВА Є.К. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10383 |
СТЕПАНОВА К.Г. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
72 (30+8+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10384 |
СТЕПАНОВА Т.Ю. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
97 (30+44+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10385 |
СТЕПАНОВА Ю.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10386 |
СТЕПАНОВСЬКА К.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10387 |
СТЕПАНЧУК А.Д. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10388 |
СТЕПАНЧУК О.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10389 |
СТЕПАНЮК А.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
108 (27+44+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10390 |
СТЕПАНЮК А.Л. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
5 |
104 (40+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10391 |
СТЕПАНЮК В.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10392 |
СТЕПАНЮК В.І. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10393 |
СТЕПАРЕНКО Д.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10394 |
СТЕПАСЬ Н.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10395 |
СТЕПУРА Р.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10396 |
СТЕПУРЕНКО Д.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10397 |
СТЕПЧЕНКО А.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10398 |
СТЕПЧЕНКО С.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10399 |
СТЕЦЕНКО В.А. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
108 (36+32+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10400 |
СТЕЦЕНКО Д.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
92 (36+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
10401 |
СТЕЦЕНКО І.Р. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
67 (18+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10402 |
СТЕЦЬ Г.С. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
159 (42+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10403 |
СТЕШЕНКО І.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10404 |
СТЕШЕНКО М.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
10405 |
СТИЦЮК Д.Д. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10406 |
СТОВБА Н.Ю. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
97 (42+18+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10407 |
СТОВБУН А.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10408 |
СТОЙКО В.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10409 |
СТОЙЧЕВА Л.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10410 |
СТОЙЧЕНКО О.М. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
155 (52+55+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10411 |
СТОЛЕНКО М.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10412 |
СТОЛЕНКО М.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10413 |
СТОЛИГА В.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10414 |
СТОЛПАКОВА М.Р. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10415 |
СТОЛЯРЕНКО А.А. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10416 |
СТОЛЯРЧУК Л.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
66 (30+14+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10417 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО Л.П. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
3 |
118 (36+48+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10418 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО М.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
103 (42+18+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10419 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО О.Є. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
3 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10420 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО О.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
106 (36+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10421 |
СТОРОЖЄНКО В.Р. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10422 |
СТОРОЖКО Є.Р. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
98 (32+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10423 |
СТОРОЖКО К.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10424 |
СТОРОЖКО М.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10425 |
СТОРОЖУК Ю.М. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10426 |
СТОРЧАК К.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10427 |
СТОРЧЕУС А.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10428 |
СТОРЧЕУС Б.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10429 |
СТОРЧЕУС В.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10430 |
СТОРЧЕУС І.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
109 (45+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10431 |
СТОРЧЕУС К.К. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10432 |
СТОЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10433 |
СТОЯН С.Г. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10434 |
СТРАДОМСЬКА Л.Г. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
10435 |
СТРАЖНИК О.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10436 |
СТРАТІЙЧУК М.С. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10437 |
СТРЕБКОВА А.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10438 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА Д.Г. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10439 |
СТРЕЛЬЧУК А.М. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
29 (3+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10440 |
СТРЕМБОВСЬКА М.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10441 |
СТРЄЛКІНА В.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10442 |
СТРЄЛКОВА А.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
108 (45+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10443 |
СТРЄЛЬНІКОВА А.Д. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10444 |
СТРЄЛЬЦОВ Є.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10445 |
СТРИГА С.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10446 |
СТРИГІНА І.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
109 (48+26+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10447 |
СТРИГУН І.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
160 (54+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
10448 |
СТРИЖАЧЕНКО М.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10449 |
СТРИЖКА С.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
54 (16+10+28) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10450 |
СТРИЖКО К.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10451 |
СТРИКУН К.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10452 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ І.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10453 |
СТРОІЛОВА К.Г. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
9 |
108 (42+26+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10454 |
СТРОМЕНКО В.І. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
94 (36+42+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10455 |
СТРОМЕНКО Ю.А. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
106 (32+32+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10456 |
СТРОНГІНА К.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10457 |
СТРУСЕВИЧ Е.П. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10458 |
СТРЮК В.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
122 (30+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10459 |
СТУЖУК М.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10460 |
СТУЖУК О.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10461 |
СТУКАЛО М.Ю. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10462 |
СТУКАЛОВ В.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10463 |
СТУКАН А.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
105 (36+38+31) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
10464 |
СТУКАН С.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
103 (40+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
10465 |
СТУПАКОВ О.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10466 |
СТУПАКОВА Л.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10467 |
СТЬОПІН А.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10468 |
СТЬОПІНА У.К. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
5 |
142 (42+40+60) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10469 |
СУБАЧ Д.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
102 (36+26+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10470 |
СУБОТІН Є.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10471 |
СУБОТІН Н.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
14 (8+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10472 |
СУБОТІНА М.Ю. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
102 (42+26+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10473 |
СУБОТКІН М.С. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
6 |
105 (34+35+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10474 |
СУБОТНЯ Г.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
11 |
90 (36+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10475 |
СУБОТНЯ І.І. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
116 (36+36+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
10476 |
СУВАЛКО І.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
129 (54+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10477 |
СУВОРА Д.І. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
104 (38+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10478 |
СУВоРКІН А.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10479 |
СУВОРКОВА В.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
85 (30+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10480 |
СУВОРКОВА К.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
110 (26+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10481 |
СУВОРОВ О.Д. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10482 |
СУВОРОВА Д.А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10483 |
СУВОРОВА К.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10484 |
СУГЯН С.Г. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10485 |
СУДАК О.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
126 (51+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10486 |
СУДАРКІН В.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
62 (34+26+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10487 |
СУДЗІЛОВСЬКА Н.Я. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
7 |
148 (51+60+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10488 |
СУДІЛОВСЬКА М.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10489 |
СУДОПЛАТОВ М.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
116 (50+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
10490 |
СУЗДАЛЬ М.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10491 |
СУЇМА Т.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
95 (30+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10492 |
СУК М.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10493 |
СУКТАЄВА Є.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
88 (42+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10494 |
СУЛАЄВА Є. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10495 |
СУЛАЄВА К.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
115 (51+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
10496 |
СУЛАЄВА Я.О. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
146 (50+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10497 |
СУЛАЙ Н.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10498 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА П.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10499 |
СУЛИМА Р.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
112 (34+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
10500 |
СУЛИМЕНКО Д |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10501 |
СУЛІК Д.С. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
5 |
59 (18+11+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10502 |
СУЛІМА Д.І. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10503 |
СУЛІМА М.В. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10504 |
СУЛІМАН Д.Л. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
81 (39+14+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10505 |
СУМА В.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
129 (48+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10506 |
СУМСКАЯ А.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
10 |
75 (24+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10507 |
СУМСКОЙ А.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
95 (30+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10508 |
СУНЦОВ Д.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10509 |
СУНЦОВ Л.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10510 |
СУНЦОВ М.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10511 |
СУНЦОВА К.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
10 |
136 (48+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10512 |
СУПЕРЕКА К.М. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
103 (42+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10513 |
СУПРУН А.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10514 |
СУПРУН В.К. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
154 (58+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10515 |
СУПРУН В.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
93 (36+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10516 |
СУПРУН Л.И. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10517 |
СУПРУНЕНКО М.М. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10518 |
СУРЖАН Є.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
87 (54+14+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10519 |
СУРЖКО І.Є. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10520 |
СУРІКОВ Є.Ю. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
7 |
110 (30+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10521 |
СУРКОВ Д.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10522 |
СУРКОВ І.Г. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10523 |
СУРКОВА А.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10524 |
СУРОВА Є.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
6 |
86 (28+26+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10525 |
СУРОВА К.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10526 |
СУРОВЦЕВ Д.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10527 |
СУРОВЦЕВА Г.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10528 |
СУСЛА А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
156 (57+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10529 |
СУСЛІЧЕНКО К.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10530 |
СУСЛОВА Є.Є. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
160 (60+42+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10531 |
СУСЛОВА Є.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10532 |
СУСЛОВА М.М. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10533 |
СУСЛЯЄВА А.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10534 |
СУСОЙ О.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10535 |
СУТКО Я.Г. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10536 |
СУТКОВЕНКО М.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
147 (60+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10537 |
СУТУГА О.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10538 |
СУХАНОВСЬКА Є.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
6 |
166 (52+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10539 |
СУХАР Б.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10540 |
СУХАРЄВА О.І. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10541 |
СУХАЦЬКИЙ І.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10542 |
СУХИЙ Д.Є. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
8 |
76 (36+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10543 |
СУХИЙ І.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10544 |
СУХІНА А.І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10545 |
СУХОМУД А.Ю. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10546 |
СУХОРОДІН А. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10547 |
СУХОРУКОВ Р.Р. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10548 |
СУХОРУЧЕНКО Г.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
144 (54+32+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10549 |
СУХОРУЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10550 |
СУХОРУЧЕНКО К.Є. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10551 |
СУХОСТАВСЬКИЙ Р.С. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
10 |
83 (30+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10552 |
СУХОЦЬКА А.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
5 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10553 |
СУХОЦЬКА Н.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10554 |
СУХРАКОВА К.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
93 (48+20+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10555 |
СУЧКОВА Е.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10556 |
СУШИЦЬКА Є.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10557 |
СУШКО А.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10558 |
СУШКО Д.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10559 |
СУШКО І.М. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10560 |
СУШКО К.М. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10561 |
СУЩ Г.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
10562 |
СУЩ К.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10563 |
СУЩЕНКО І.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
5 |
52 (14+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10564 |
СУЩЕНКО М.Р. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10565 |
СУЩЕНКО Н.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10566 |
СУЩЕНКО О.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10567 |
СУЩЕНКО С.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
5 |
158 (50+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
10568 |
СУЯРКА М.О. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
3 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
10569 |
СХОДНИЦЬКИЙ К.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
106 (28+38+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10570 |
СЬОМІНА Є.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10571 |
СЬОМКІНА Д.Ю. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
6 |
103 (34+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10572 |
ТАБАЦКІЙ А.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
38 (26+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10573 |
ТАБАЦЬКА А.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10574 |
ТАБАЧНИК В.Є. |
04241 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
78 (20+26+32) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10575 |
ТАБАЧНИК М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10576 |
ТАБАЧНЮК В.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10577 |
ТАВАКАЛЯН М. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10578 |
ТАВАКАЛЯН Х.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10579 |
ТАГАН Р.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
84 (36+20+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10580 |
ТАГІЄВ Р.Р. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10581 |
ТАДАШКІНА К |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
76 (28+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10582 |
ТАІБОВА К.Е. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
9 |
87 (18+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10583 |
ТАЙГІНА Р.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10584 |
ТАЛАЛАЙ О.Г. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
6 |
122 (42+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10585 |
ТАЛАМА В.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10586 |
ТАЛАНОВА А.І. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10587 |
ТАЛАХ О.О. |
04439 |
смт. Солоне |
Тритузнянська СШ |
5 |
154 (54+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10588 |
ТАЛДИКІНА М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
79 (24+25+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10589 |
ТАЛИБОВ Е.Т. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
110 (30+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10590 |
ТАЛІМОНЧУК М.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10591 |
ТАЛОВИРЯ А.Т. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10592 |
ТАЛЬНІКОВ Р.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10593 |
ТАМАРГАЛІЙ А.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
11 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10594 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВ А.О. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
74 (34+14+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10595 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВ Д.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10596 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВ С.С. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
165 (60+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10597 |
ТАНАСІЄНКО Г.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10598 |
ТАНАСІЙЧУК В.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
7 |
121 (54+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10599 |
ТАНАСІЙЧУК Л.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10600 |
ТАНИГІНА А.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10601 |
ТАНКІНА Д.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10602 |
ТАНЦЮРА А.І. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10603 |
ТАНЧИК Л.Б. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10604 |
ТАНЧИК Р.С. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
157 (54+54+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10605 |
ТАРАБА М.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
10 |
45 (12+26+7) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10606 |
ТАРАБАНОВСЬКА Ю.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10607 |
ТАРАБАНЬКО А.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10608 |
ТАРАБАРА С.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (60+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10609 |
ТАРАБУКІН І.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
125 (48+34+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10610 |
ТАРАН А.О. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10611 |
ТАРАН А.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10612 |
ТАРАН А.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
123 (48+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10613 |
ТАРАН Є.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
124 (36+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
10614 |
ТАРАН Є.Ю. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
10 |
132 (48+44+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10615 |
ТАРАН К.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10616 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.А. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10617 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10618 |
ТАРАНЕНКО В. . |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
127 (54+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10619 |
ТАРАНЕНКО В. . |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10620 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Д.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
5 |
134 (44+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10621 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Д.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
134 (44+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10622 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Є.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10623 |
ТАРАНЕНКО О.І. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10624 |
ТАРАНЕЦЬ С |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10625 |
ТАРАНЕЦЬ В.Є. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
72 (12+32+28) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10626 |
ТАРАНЕЦЬ М.С. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
86 (36+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10627 |
ТАРАНОВ А.Є. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10628 |
ТАРАНОВ П.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10629 |
ТАРАНОВ Р.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
115 (48+42+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10630 |
ТАРАНОВА А.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
47 (12+19+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10631 |
ТАРАНОВА В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10632 |
ТАРАНОВА Д.Ф. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
11 |
130 (42+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10633 |
ТАРАНОВА Я.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10634 |
ТАРАНОВИЧ А.С. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
162 (51+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
10635 |
ТАРАНЦОВА А.А. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
10636 |
ТАРАНЦОВА Л.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10637 |
ТАРАПАЦЬКА А.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
76 (16+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10638 |
ТАРАСЕВИЧ В.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
135 (54+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10639 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А. . |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10640 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10641 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.Є. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10642 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10643 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.Р. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10644 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Є.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10645 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10646 |
ТАРАСЕНКО О.Я. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10647 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Ю.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10648 |
ТАРАСОВА Д.Р. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
10649 |
ТАРАСОВА К.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10650 |
ТАРАСОВА С.М. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
111 (42+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10651 |
ТАРАСОВА Х.М. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
130 (51+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10652 |
ТАРАСЮК В.Д. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10653 |
ТАРАСЮК О |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
107 (33+28+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10654 |
ТАРАЧЬОВА В.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10655 |
ТАРАШИК А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10656 |
ТАРВИД Е.С. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10657 |
ТАРЄЛКІН М.Д. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10658 |
ТАТАРА Є.О. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
5 |
84 (28+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10659 |
ТАТАРЕНКО А.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
91 (36+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10660 |
ТАТАРЕНКО Є. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10661 |
ТАТАРЕЦЬ М.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
95 (36+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10662 |
ТАТАРИНА М.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10663 |
ТАТАРКО Я.Д. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
98 (24+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10664 |
ТАТАРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10665 |
ТАТАРЧУК Б.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10666 |
ТАЦЬКИЙ Т.А. |
04987 |
с. Андріївка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Овсяннікова Віра Григорівна |
10667 |
ТБЕРДОХЛІБ К.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10668 |
ТВЕРДОВСКАЯ А.Н. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
95 (42+17+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10669 |
ТВЕРДОВСЬКА Д.С. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
116 (42+30+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10670 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10671 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
127 (45+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10672 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Є.О. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10673 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ О.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10674 |
ТВОРОВСЬКИЙ О. . |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
10 |
103 (48+20+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10675 |
ТВОРОГОВ М.А. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10676 |
ТЕБЕНКО Т.Є. |
04479 |
м. Синельникове |
Славгородська СЗШ, Роздорська СЗШ |
10 |
134 (54+46+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10677 |
ТЕЛЕЖИНСКАЯ П.Е. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
78 (16+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10678 |
ТЕЛИКЄВГЕН Є. . |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
94 (34+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10679 |
ТЕЛЬНИЙ Д.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
10680 |
ТЕЛЬПУК Є.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10681 |
ТЕЛЯТНИК А.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10682 |
ТЕЛЯТНИК М.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10683 |
ТЕЛЯТНІКОВА А.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10684 |
ТЕМЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
80 (34+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10685 |
ТЕПЛЕНКО О.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
11 |
123 (48+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10686 |
ТЕПЛОВ ІМ. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
109 (36+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10687 |
ТЕПЛЯКОВ Д.П. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10688 |
ТЕРЕБЕЙЧИК В.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10689 |
ТЕРЕНТЕНКО А.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10690 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ А.В. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
151 (40+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10691 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ Д.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10692 |
ТЕРЕПИЩИЙ Т.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
75 (24+31+20) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10693 |
ТЕРЕХОВ Д.Ю. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
4 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10694 |
ТЕРЕШКІН В.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
83 (18+23+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10695 |
ТЕРЕШОНОК М.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
115 (39+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10696 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.Г. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10697 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.Є. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10698 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
116 (42+40+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10699 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.Р. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10700 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Д.І. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
8 |
112 (27+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10701 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Д.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10702 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО І.О. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
11 |
90 (18+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10703 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО К.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10704 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО М.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10705 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО М.Г. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10706 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО М.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10707 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Н.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10708 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО О.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
11 |
103 (42+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10709 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Ю.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
11 |
40 (12+14+14) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10710 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВА В.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10711 |
ТЕРЕЩУК К.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
140 (44+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10712 |
ТЕРЕЩУК М.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
130 (46+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10713 |
ТЕРЗІ В.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
164 (56+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10714 |
ТЕР-ЇСАЄВА К.Т. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
5 |
70 (24+14+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10715 |
ТЕРНАВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10716 |
ТЕРНОВА А.В. |
04053 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцький НВК |
6 |
80 (42+22+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10717 |
ТЕРНОВА Д.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10718 |
ТЕРНОВА К.О. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10719 |
ТЕРНОВИЙ А.В. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10720 |
ТЕРПЯЧАЯ К.В. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10721 |
ТЕРТИШНА М.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
90 (30+22+38) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10722 |
ТЕРТИШНИЙ Д.О. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10723 |
ТЕРТИШНИЙ Е.Г. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10724 |
ТЕРШАК М |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10725 |
ТЕРЬОХІН Л.І. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
10 |
142 (54+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10726 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10727 |
ТЕСЛЯ І.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
124 (52+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10728 |
ТЕСЛЯ Л.Є. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10729 |
ТЕСЛЯ Р.П. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10730 |
ТЕССМАН К.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10731 |
ТЕТАРЕНКО А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
67 (24+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10732 |
ТЕТЮХА О.Г. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
117 (36+38+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10733 |
ТЕТЮШЕВ Д.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
10 |
84 (18+26+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10734 |
ТЕТЮШЕВА А.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10735 |
ТЕШИНА П.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10736 |
ТЄБЄРДЄЄВ М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10737 |
ТИЛИК А.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10738 |
ТИМКО Д.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
118 (42+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10739 |
ТИМКО Д.П. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10740 |
ТИМОФЕЄВ Д.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10741 |
ТИМОФЕЄВА М.Д. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10742 |
ТИМОФЕЄВА М.М. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
6 |
128 (38+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10743 |
ТИМОФЄЄВ Р.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
130 (36+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10744 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА К.І. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10745 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.О. |
04219 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10746 |
ТИМОШЕНКО В.П. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10747 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Д.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
94 (30+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
10748 |
ТИМОШЕНКО К.А. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
10749 |
ТИМОШЕНКО К.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10750 |
ТИМОШЕНКО М.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10751 |
ТИМЧЕНКО А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
93 (42+14+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10752 |
ТИМЧЕНКО В.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
66 (18+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10753 |
ТИМЧЕНКО В.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
119 (48+40+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10754 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10755 |
ТИМЧУК С.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10756 |
ТИННА І.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10757 |
ТИРСА В.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10758 |
ТИРСА І.А. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
10 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10759 |
ТИРСА М.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10760 |
ТИСОВСЬКИЙ І |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
70 (24+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10761 |
ТИТАРЕНКО в |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
118 (33+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10762 |
ТИТАРЕНКО М.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
129 (54+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10763 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Ф.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10764 |
ТИТЮК І.І. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
8 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10765 |
ТИТЮК К.Є. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10766 |
ТИХИЙ М.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
113 (48+16+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10767 |
ТИХОЛИЗ О.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10768 |
ТИХОН Е.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
112 (36+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10769 |
ТИХОНЕНКО С.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
10 |
93 (30+32+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10770 |
ТИХОНОВА А.Р. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
121 (51+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10771 |
ТИХОНОВА К.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
88 (45+24+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10772 |
ТИХОНОВА О.Ю. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
7 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10773 |
ТИХОНОВА П.Д. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
10774 |
ТИХОСТУП Н.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
134 (48+52+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10775 |
ТИХТИЛО Д.І. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
87 (27+32+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10776 |
ТИШКЕВИЧ В.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10777 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10778 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
100 (44+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10779 |
ТИЩЕНКО Е |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10780 |
ТИЩЕНКО Е.Д. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
98 (42+36+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10781 |
ТИЩЕНКО І.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
78 (12+20+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10782 |
ТИЩЕНКО К.Г. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
114 (36+32+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10783 |
ТИЩЕНКО Н.Є. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
10784 |
ТИЩЕНКО О.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
59 (27+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
10785 |
ТИЩЕНКО С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10786 |
ТИЩУК Б.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
10787 |
ТІМОНЯКІНА М.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
111 (48+14+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10788 |
ТІМОФЄЄВА Д.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10789 |
ТІМОФЄЄНКО К.І. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
128 (48+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10790 |
ТІМОШЕНКО М.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10791 |
ТІМЧЕНКО Н.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
15 (4+3+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10792 |
ТІМЧИШИНА С.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10793 |
ТІНЯКОВА Д.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
7 |
153 (60+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10794 |
ТІСЛІЧЕНКО Ю. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10795 |
ТІТАРЕНКО А.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10796 |
ТІТАРЕНКО В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10797 |
ТІТОВ М.Г. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10798 |
ТІТОВ М.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
165 (60+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10799 |
ТІТОВА А.Є. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10800 |
ТІТОВА Є.Є. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10801 |
ТІТОВА Є.І. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
130 (48+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10802 |
ТІХОМІРОВА А.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
6 |
71 (12+23+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10803 |
ТІХОНОВ Н.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10804 |
ТІХУ М.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10805 |
ТІШАНІНА Ю.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10806 |
ТІШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
102 (27+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10807 |
ТІЩЕНКО В.І. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
124 (46+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10808 |
ТІЩЕНКО С.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
70 (18+20+32) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10809 |
ТКАЛІЧ Є.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
79 (36+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10810 |
ТКАЛІЧ К.К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10811 |
ТКАЧ А.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10812 |
ТКАЧ А.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10813 |
ТКАЧ В.О. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
4 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10814 |
ТКАЧ В.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10815 |
ТКАЧ Д.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
129 (57+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10816 |
ТКАЧ Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
145 (52+51+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10817 |
ТКАЧ І.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
116 (38+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10818 |
ТКАЧ О. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
8 |
101 (42+22+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10819 |
ТКАЧ О.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10820 |
ТКАЧ О.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
141 (54+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10821 |
ТКАЧ С.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10822 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10823 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
78 (30+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10824 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10825 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10826 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.П. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
152 (54+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10827 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10828 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Б.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
111 (38+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10829 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10830 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10831 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10832 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
160 (60+60+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10833 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10834 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
99 (28+29+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10835 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
3 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10836 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10837 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10838 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10839 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
135 (57+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10840 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
120 (22+50+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10841 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10842 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10843 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10844 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
96 (28+32+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10845 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10846 |
ТКАЧЕНКО ІА. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10847 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10848 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.М. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
69 (16+23+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10849 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10850 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10851 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.К. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
9 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10852 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
165 (60+50+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10853 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.С. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
10854 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.С. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10855 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Н.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10856 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
52 (28+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10857 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
134 (54+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10858 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.С. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
10859 |
ТКАЧЕНКО П.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
104 (42+28+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10860 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Р.В. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10861 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10862 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10863 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.О. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
6 |
124 (28+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10864 |
ТКАЧЕНКО У.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10865 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ю. . |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10866 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10867 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10868 |
ТКАЧОВ В.П. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
10869 |
ТКАЧОВ Д.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
139 (54+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10870 |
ТКАЧОВ П.П. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10871 |
ТКАЧОВА В.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10872 |
ТКАЧОВА К.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
6 |
100 (26+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10873 |
ТКАЧОВА М.Ю. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
154 (54+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10874 |
ТКАЧУК А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10875 |
ТКАЧУК В.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10876 |
ТКАЧУК Г.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10877 |
ТКАЧУК І.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
5 |
160 (58+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10878 |
ТКАЧУК Л.Б. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10879 |
ТКАЧУК П.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10880 |
ТЛУСТОВА Д.Ю. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10881 |
ТОВСТИК Т.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10882 |
ТОГОЄВА П.М. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
123 (42+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10883 |
ТОКАР В.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10884 |
ТОКАР В.Є. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10885 |
ТОКАР В.Р. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10886 |
ТОКАР К.Е. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10887 |
ТОКАР М.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10888 |
ТОКАР О.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
10889 |
ТОКАРЄВ А.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10890 |
ТОКАРСЬКА Л.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10891 |
ТОКАРЧУК М.Г. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10892 |
ТОКМАЧОВ О.Р. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10893 |
ТОКМАЧОВ П.Р. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10894 |
ТОКОВЕНКО М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
96 (30+32+34) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10895 |
ТОЛКАЧОВ П.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10896 |
ТОЛКАЧОВ Т.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
121 (39+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10897 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ А.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
45 (24+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10898 |
ТОЛОЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10899 |
ТОЛСТИХ А.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10900 |
ТОЛЧЄЄВ М.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10901 |
ТОЛЩИНА К.С. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
4 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10902 |
ТОМЕНКО А.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10903 |
ТОМЕНКО К.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10904 |
ТОМІЛО М.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
160 (60+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10905 |
ТОМІЛОВИЧ А.Т. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
121 (33+30+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10906 |
ТОМКІН О.Е. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10907 |
ТОМС О.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
172 (52+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10908 |
ТОМЧАКОВА В.О. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10909 |
ТОМЧУК А.М. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
118 (36+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10910 |
ТОнІЛІНА Д.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10911 |
ТОНКОНОГ О.К. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10912 |
ТОНКОШКУРОВА В |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10913 |
ТОПОЛЬ М.П. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
6 |
134 (44+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10914 |
ТОПОЛЬАО А |
04113 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 144 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10915 |
ТОПОР Д.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10916 |
ТОПОРОВА А.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
140 (54+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10917 |
ТОПЧІЙ В.К. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10918 |
ТОПЧІЙ К.Е. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
116 (36+48+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10919 |
ТОПЧІЙ М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10920 |
ТОРМАШЕВА Є.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10921 |
ТОРОП К.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10922 |
ТОРОПОВ С.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
10 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10923 |
ТОРОХТІЙ А.Я. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
96 (27+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10924 |
ТОРПАН Т.Т. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10925 |
ТОРЧИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
95 (36+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10926 |
ТОХТОМІШЕВА Г.Ю. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
10 |
124 (42+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10927 |
ТРАВКІНА А.Є. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10928 |
ТРАЙКУН К.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10929 |
ТРАЙНО С.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10930 |
ТРАПЕЗНІКОВ Т.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10931 |
ТРАЧИК Е.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10932 |
ТРАЧУК Л.Е. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10933 |
ТРЕГУБ А.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
8 |
137 (54+44+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10934 |
ТРЕГУБ А.О. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
129 (60+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10935 |
ТРЕГУБ В.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10936 |
ТРЕГУБ П.В. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
4 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10937 |
ТРЕГУБ С.В. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
6 |
113 (32+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10938 |
ТРЕНІНА Д.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
73 (24+19+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10939 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ І.В. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10940 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Д.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
10941 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА К.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
99 (36+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10942 |
ТРЕТЯК В.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
10943 |
ТРЕТЯК І.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
152 (58+52+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10944 |
ТРЕТЯК М.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10945 |
ТРЕТЯК Н.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10946 |
ТРЕТЯК С.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
9 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10947 |
ТРЕТЯК Я.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
9 |
114 (48+44+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10948 |
ТРЕЩОВА В.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
92 (36+36+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10949 |
ТРЄТЯК Є.Є. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
94 (36+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10950 |
ТРИБУНЬКО К.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10951 |
ТРИГУБ Д.В. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
114 (46+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
10952 |
ТРИГУБ Д.В. |
04411 |
|
|
5 |
114 (46+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
|
10953 |
ТРИНЬКА А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10954 |
ТРИПУТЕНЬ С.Д. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10955 |
ТРИТЯК М.І. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
7 |
106 (42+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10956 |
ТРІЛЬ В.Е. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
10957 |
ТРІПАЧЕВ В.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10958 |
ТРІСТАН Ю.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10959 |
ТРІШИН М.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10960 |
ТРІШКІН О.Г. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
9 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10961 |
ТРОЄЛЬНІКОВА А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10962 |
ТРОНЬКО Д.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10963 |
ТРОНЬКО Я.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10964 |
ТРОПА А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
11 |
109 (48+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10965 |
ТРОСТЯНСЬКА П.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
131 (42+38+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10966 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО А.Р. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10967 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО В.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10968 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО І.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10969 |
ТРОФИМЧУК М.С. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
130 (51+48+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
10970 |
ТРОФІМОВ Б.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10971 |
ТРОФІМОВ В.П. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10972 |
ТРОФІМОВ Д.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
97 (33+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10973 |
ТРОФІМОВ М.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10974 |
ТРОФІМОВА Є.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
97 (30+25+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10975 |
ТРОФІМОВА П.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
76 (30+36+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10976 |
ТРОФМЕНКОВА Є.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10977 |
ТРОХІНА А.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10978 |
ТРОЦЕНКО А.В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
109 (38+35+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10979 |
ТРОЦЕНКО І.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
103 (30+20+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10980 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Л.Р. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
10981 |
ТРОЦЕНКО М.Б. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
140 (50+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10982 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Р.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
115 (34+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10983 |
ТРОШИНА А.В. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
6 |
79 (40+9+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10984 |
ТРОШИНА А.О. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10985 |
ТРОЯН Є.В. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10986 |
ТРОЯН Є.Р. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
6 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10987 |
ТРОЯНОВА Я.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10988 |
ТРУБАВІНА Н.Н. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
10989 |
ТРУБЄЄВ Я. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
119 (38+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10990 |
ТРУБІЦИН К.Н. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10991 |
ТРУБІЦИНА Ю.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
34 (12+14+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
10992 |
ТРУБКА А.А. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10993 |
ТРУБНІКОВ Ю.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
25 (8+7+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10994 |
ТРУСОВА А.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10995 |
ТРУФАНОВ Д.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10996 |
ТРУФАНОВА О.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
10997 |
ТРУХАНОВ І.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10998 |
ТРУШЕВСЬКА В.Д. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
7 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10999 |
ТРУЩ М.М. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
111 (48+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11000 |
ТРЮХАН П.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11001 |
ТРЯСАК С.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11002 |
ТУБОЛЬЦЕВА А.О. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11003 |
ТУГОЛУКОВА Д. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11004 |
ТУГОЛУКОВА С.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11005 |
ТУЗ К.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11006 |
ТУЛІНСЬКА А.Є. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11007 |
ТУЛУШ А.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11008 |
ТУЛЬСЬКИХ М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11009 |
ТУЛЬЧИНСЬКА С.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11010 |
ТУЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙСЄ С |
04113 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 144 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11011 |
ТУМА А.С. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
130 (56+34+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11012 |
ТУМАНОВ М.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11013 |
ТУМАНОВСКИЙ М.Ю. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
9 |
139 (60+40+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11014 |
ТУМАРКІН С.Є. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11015 |
ТУМАШЕВИЧ В.С. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11016 |
ТУНКІНА У.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11017 |
ТУПАЛО К.І. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11018 |
ТУПІГА В.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11019 |
ТУПІКА І.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
91 (38+17+36) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11020 |
ТУР Д.Ю. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
96 (48+20+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11021 |
ТУР М.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
130 (48+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11022 |
ТУРАЄВА А.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
139 (54+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11023 |
ТУРАКЕВИЧ В.Г. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11024 |
ТУРБАЙ Е.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
48 (16+10+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11025 |
ТУРБІНА Е.С. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
66 (18+8+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11026 |
ТУРГАН М.А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11027 |
ТУРІЙ М.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11028 |
ТУРІЩЕВА М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11029 |
ТУРКОВ Г.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
27 (6+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11030 |
ТУРЛО М.Н. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
120 (44+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11031 |
ТУРЛЮН Б.Г. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11032 |
ТУРОВ В.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11033 |
ТУРУБАРА С.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11034 |
ТУРЦАКОВ Є.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
130 (54+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11035 |
ТУРЧАК М.А. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11036 |
ТУРЧАК Н.І. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
130 (48+42+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11037 |
ТУРЧЕНКО В.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11038 |
ТУРЧИК В.А. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
10 |
124 (42+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11039 |
ТУРЧИН О.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (28+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11040 |
ТУРЧИНА А.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
98 (32+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11041 |
ТУРЧИНА Є.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11042 |
ТУРЧИНА М.Є. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11043 |
ТУРЧИНОВИЧ В.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11044 |
ТУРЧИНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11045 |
ТУРЧІНА Д. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11046 |
ТУРЧІНСКАЯ Е.А. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
10 |
98 (30+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11047 |
ТУТОВ А.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
124 (48+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11048 |
ТУЧА З.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11049 |
ТЬОМІНА С.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
136 (54+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11050 |
ТЮМЕНЦЕВ В |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
116 (36+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11051 |
ТЮПА Я.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11052 |
ТЮРІН А.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11053 |
ТЮТРЮМОВА А.П. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
79 (18+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11054 |
ТЮТЮННИК Г.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11055 |
ТЮТЮННИК М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11056 |
ТЮТЮННИК С.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11057 |
ТЮТЮННИК С.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11058 |
ТЯГАЙ В.О. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
5 |
144 (56+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11059 |
ТЯГЛО А.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11060 |
ТЯН М.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
5 |
64 (26+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11061 |
УБІССЬКИЙ М.О. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
11062 |
УВАРОВ Д.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11063 |
УГЛАНОВ Г.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
11 |
96 (36+20+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11064 |
УГНЄВОЙ Д.Е. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11065 |
УГНІВЕНКО А.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11066 |
УДАЛОВ М.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (54+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11067 |
УДЕЛІС Г.Р. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11068 |
УДОВЕНКО І.Є. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11069 |
УДОВЕНКО М.Д. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11070 |
УДОВЕНКО Н.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
95 (38+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11071 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО Б.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
98 (42+36+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11072 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО Ю.Є. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
97 (24+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11073 |
УДОВІЧЕНКО К.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11074 |
УДОД К.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
112 (44+30+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11075 |
УДОД К.Ю. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11076 |
УЖВА О.Д. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
109 (45+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11077 |
УКРАІНЦЕВА А |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11078 |
УЛАН Д.Р. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11079 |
УЛАНОВ Д.Ю. |
04136 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ФЕЛ |
9 |
154 (54+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11080 |
УЛАНОВ М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11081 |
УЛАНОВА Д.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
104 (33+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11082 |
УЛІТИЧ А.І. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
116 (38+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11083 |
УЛЬКО К.У. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11084 |
УЛЬРІХ Д.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11085 |
УЛЬЯНОВ Д.Л. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11086 |
УЛЬЯНОВА М.О. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
3 |
58 (18+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11087 |
УЛЬЯНОВА Я.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
10 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11088 |
УМАНЕЦЬ А.А. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11089 |
УМАНСКІЙ Я.Р. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
6 |
105 (38+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11090 |
УМАНСЬКА К.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11091 |
УМАНЦЕВ О.Я. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
11092 |
УМАРОВА К.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11093 |
УНЖАКОВА О.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
95 (38+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11094 |
УРАЗКА А.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11095 |
УРДЮК В.Р. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11096 |
УРЖУМОВ М.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
91 (26+29+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11097 |
УРІТОВ Д.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
79 (48+12+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11098 |
УРІЩЕНКО К.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11099 |
УРШАНСЬКА А.Є. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
156 (54+50+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11100 |
УРЯДНИКОВА А.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
9 |
141 (54+50+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11101 |
УС А.В. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11102 |
УС К.І. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
115 (48+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11103 |
УС М.М. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
140 (44+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11104 |
УС С.М. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11105 |
УСАТЕНКО М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
110 (54+28+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11106 |
УСАТИЙ А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
64 (27+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
11107 |
УСАЧОВ С.С. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
94 (12+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11108 |
УСАЧОВА В.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11109 |
УСАЧОВА М.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11110 |
УСАЧОВА Х.О. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11111 |
УСЕНКО В.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
49 (12+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11112 |
УСЕНКО П.С. |
04607 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 25 |
5 |
130 (38+44+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11113 |
УСЕНКО С.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
140 (50+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11114 |
УСИК А.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11115 |
УСИК Д.Л. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11116 |
УСИК Є.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
6 |
89 (30+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11117 |
УСИК К.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11118 |
УСІК К.К. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
128 (48+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11119 |
УСОВА Д.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
76 (30+10+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11120 |
УСОВА Е.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
94 (27+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11121 |
УСОЛЬЦЕВА П.А. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
121 (42+30+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11122 |
УСПЕНСЬКА А.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
9 |
123 (48+26+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
11123 |
УСТАВИЦЬКА В.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11124 |
УСТИМЕНКО О |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11125 |
УСТИМЕНКО В.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11126 |
УСТИМЕНКО Д.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11127 |
УСТИМЕНКО Д.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
5 |
109 (34+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11128 |
УСТИМЕНКО Д.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11129 |
УСТИМЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11130 |
УСТІНОВА Ю.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11131 |
УСТІЧ А.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11132 |
УСТІЧ Д.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11133 |
УСТЬЯН В.Р. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
3 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11134 |
УСЯКИЙ Є.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11135 |
УХАЛОВ О.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11136 |
УХАНОВА Т.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
10 |
155 (60+52+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11137 |
УХЛІНА В.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
124 (54+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11138 |
УХОЖАНСЬКА Є.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11139 |
УЧУСКІНА В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
7 |
136 (60+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11140 |
УШАКОВ Б.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
66 (32+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11141 |
УШАКОВ В. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11142 |
УШАКОВ М.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
131 (42+49+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11143 |
УШАКОВ О.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
110 (51+36+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11144 |
УШАКОВА А.Е. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11145 |
УШАКОВА В.Р. |
04137 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
119 (39+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11146 |
УШАКОВА І. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11147 |
УШАКОВА Ю.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
85 (30+39+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11148 |
УШКАНЕНКО А.В. |
04545 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 111 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11149 |
УШПИК Е.Р. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11150 |
ФАБІКАНТОВ А.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
88 (21+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11151 |
ФАДЕЕВ Р.Р. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
32 (12+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11152 |
ФАДЄЄВА В.Ч. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11153 |
ФАДЄЄВА Н.Ю. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
102 (42+32+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11154 |
ФАЄНКО В.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
136 (48+54+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11155 |
ФАЄРМАН М.О. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11156 |
ФАЗУЛІН І.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11157 |
ФАКАС М.З. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
81 (36+26+19) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11158 |
ФАЛЬКОВСЬКА М.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
131 (48+38+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11159 |
ФАНАСОВА А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
136 (52+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11160 |
ФАНАСОВА В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11161 |
ФАРАФОНОВА М.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11162 |
ФАРКАШ А.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
11163 |
ФАРКАШ А.О. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11164 |
ФАРТУШИНА Д.І. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
8 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11165 |
ФАСТІВЕЦЬ Є.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11166 |
ФАСТІВЕЦЬ К.Ю. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11167 |
ФАСТОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11168 |
ФЕДЕНЮК А.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11169 |
ФЕДИК Д |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
111 (48+32+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11170 |
ФЕДИК М.І. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
132 (42+44+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11171 |
ФЕДІН О.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11172 |
ФЕДНОВ С.Ю. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
97 (36+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11173 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО В.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
102 (48+20+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11174 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.С. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
139 (51+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11175 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.С. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11176 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО І.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11177 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М.А. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11178 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М.К. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
70 (28+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11179 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М.Р. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11180 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО О.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11181 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Р.І. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11182 |
ФЕДОРИЩЕВ М.М. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
100 (34+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11183 |
ФЕДОРІН Д.В. |
04192 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 84 |
8 |
104 (42+36+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11184 |
ФЕДОРІНЕНКО Н.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11185 |
ФЕДОРІНОВА О.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
141 (54+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11186 |
ФЕДОРІЩЕВА Д.С. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
130 (60+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11187 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11188 |
ФЕДОРОВА В.В. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
8 |
127 (48+48+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11189 |
ФЕДОРОВА В.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
68 (30+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11190 |
ФЕДОРОВА Д.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
119 (50+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11191 |
ФЕДОРОВА Є.І. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11192 |
ФЕДОРОВА К. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
88 (12+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11193 |
ФЕДОРОВА К.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
110 (28+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11194 |
ФЕДОРУЩЕНКО В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11195 |
ФЕДОРЦОВ Д.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11196 |
ФЕДОРЦОВА Г.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11197 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО О.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11198 |
ФЕДОРЧУК А.М. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11199 |
ФЕДОРЯК В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11200 |
ФЕДОРЯК В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11201 |
ФЕДОРЯКА В.К. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
5 |
166 (58+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11202 |
ФЕДОСЕЄНКО Р.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11203 |
ФЕДОСОВ Д.М. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
4 |
50 (12+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11204 |
ФЕДОСОВ С.П. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
91 (42+26+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11205 |
ФЕДОСОВА А.В. |
04431 |
смт. Солоне |
Жданівська СШ |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11206 |
ФЕДОСОВА Я.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
82 (36+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11207 |
ФЕДОТОВ Б.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11208 |
ФЕДОТОВА Д.Д. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11209 |
ФЕДУЛОВ В.Р. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
3 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11210 |
ФЕДУЛОВА А |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11211 |
ФЕДУНІВ А.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11212 |
ФЕДУНКА В. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11213 |
ФЕДУНОВА І.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11214 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО В.О. |
04207 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
89 (30+16+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11215 |
ФЕДЧУК І.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11216 |
ФЕДЧУК І.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11217 |
ФЕДЬКО Є.Д. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11218 |
ФЕДЬКО М.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
56 (40+16+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11219 |
ФЕДЯЇНОВА Є.С. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
9 |
131 (48+46+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11220 |
ФЕДЯНОВИЧ М.О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11221 |
ФЕЙГЕР Н.Е. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
121 (48+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11222 |
ФЕЛЬДМАН В.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
120 (45+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11223 |
ФЕНЬКОВ Н |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11224 |
ФЕСЕЕКА О.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11225 |
ФЕСЕНКО А.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
96 (30+32+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11226 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11227 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.Я. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11228 |
ФЕСЕНКО К.В. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
5 |
74 (22+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11229 |
ФЕСЕНКО М.Є. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11230 |
ФЕСЕНКО М.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
110 (32+32+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11231 |
ФЕСЕНКО Р.І. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
11232 |
ФЕСЕНКОКИРИЛЛО К.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
109 (48+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11233 |
ФЕСУН А.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
136 (51+46+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11234 |
ФЕСЬКОВА В.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11235 |
ФЕТІСОВ Д.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
85 (28+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11236 |
ФЕТІСОВА В.П. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
83 (30+25+28) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11237 |
ФЕТІСОВА М.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11238 |
ФИЛИМОНОВА В.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11239 |
ФІГЛЯР С.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11240 |
ФІГУРА А.С. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
54 (21+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11241 |
ФІГУРА Г.П. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11242 |
ФІЛАТ О.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
149 (54+44+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11243 |
ФІЛАТОВ А.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
95 (36+16+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11244 |
ФІЛАТОВ П.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11245 |
ФІЛАТОВА А.В. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
7 |
65 (12+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
11246 |
ФІЛАТОВА А.В. |
04411 |
|
|
7 |
95 (30+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
|
11247 |
ФІЛАТОВА М.І. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
6 |
134 (50+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11248 |
ФІЛИП К.І. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
129 (54+38+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11249 |
ФІЛІБОЙЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11250 |
ФІЛІМОНЕНКО М.П. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
120 (48+38+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11251 |
ФІЛІН В.П. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
115 (40+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11252 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО Т.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11253 |
ФІЛІПОВ І. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
56 (12+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11254 |
ФІЛІПОВ М.О. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
11255 |
ФІЛІПП В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
143 (54+40+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11256 |
ФІЛІППОВА В |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
108 (45+34+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11257 |
ФІЛІППОВА Н.Ю. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
86 (26+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11258 |
ФІЛІППОВА О.Ю. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
9 |
79 (36+20+23) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11259 |
ФІЛІПЧУК А.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11260 |
ФІЛОБОК М.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
118 (57+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11261 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО В.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11262 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
126 (51+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11263 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
143 (48+50+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11264 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
104 (39+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11265 |
ФІЛОСОФ О.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11266 |
ФІЛЬ В.В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
11 |
118 (48+24+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11267 |
ФІЛЬОВ Ю.Р. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
98 (45+22+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11268 |
ФІЛЮТЧИК Д.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11269 |
ФІНІНАА А.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11270 |
ФІНЬКО С.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11271 |
ФІРЯН А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11272 |
ФІСІНА А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
68 (45+2+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11273 |
ФІСУН А.В. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
9 |
161 (60+58+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11274 |
ФІСУН В.І. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11275 |
ФІШБАХ Є.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
7 |
152 (57+50+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11276 |
ФІШБАХ І.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
7 |
162 (57+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11277 |
ФІШЕР В.Е. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
95 (32+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
11278 |
ФІШЕР М.І. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11279 |
ФЇЛІНСЬКА Є.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11280 |
ФЛЯГІН В |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11281 |
ФЛЯГІН Я.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
121 (42+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11282 |
ФОКА Л.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11283 |
ФОКИНА П.М. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11284 |
ФОКІНА Я.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
102 (45+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11285 |
ФОКІНА Я.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
102 (45+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11286 |
ФОМЕНКО А.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11287 |
ФОМЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11288 |
ФОМЕНКО Л.Р. |
04172 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11289 |
ФОМЕНКО М.М. |
04128 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11290 |
ФОМЕНКО М.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
76 (18+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11291 |
ФОМЕНКО О.Ю. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11292 |
ФОМИН Я.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11293 |
ФОМІН Є.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11294 |
ФОМІН Н.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11295 |
ФОМІНА А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11296 |
ФОМІНА М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11297 |
ФОМІНА Ю.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11298 |
ФОМІНИХ Є.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11299 |
ФОМЧЕНКО М.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11300 |
ФОРТУНА Д.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11301 |
ФОТЕНКО Д.А. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11302 |
ФРАНК С.О. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11303 |
ФРАНКЕВИЧ О.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11304 |
ФРАНТОВСЬКА С.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
102 (28+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11305 |
ФРОЛІКОВ В.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
141 (48+50+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11306 |
ФРОЛОВ І.І. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
71 (6+22+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11307 |
ФРОЛОВА А.В. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
74 (30+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11308 |
ФРОЛОВА А.І. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
138 (48+44+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11309 |
ФРОЛОВА Е.Е. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11310 |
ФРОЛОВА М.М. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
9 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11311 |
ФУГОЛЬ О.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11312 |
ФУКС С.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
8 |
176 (60+56+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11313 |
ФУНТИКОВ М.К. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
154 (60+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11314 |
ФУРМАН Я.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
32 (16+2+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11315 |
ФУРМАН А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11316 |
ФУРМАНЕЦЬ А. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
4 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11317 |
ФУРМАНОВА А.П. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
90 (42+20+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11318 |
ФУРСА Я.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11319 |
ФУРСЕНКО М.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
116 (48+34+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11320 |
ФУРСОВ В.М. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
5 |
104 (26+40+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11321 |
ФУРСОВ Д.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11322 |
ФУРСОВА І.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
127 (42+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11323 |
ФУРТ А.М. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11324 |
ХАБАРОВА К.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11325 |
ХАВІКОВ Г.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11326 |
ХАВРИК М.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11327 |
ХАЗІЄВА М.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
50 (0+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11328 |
ХАЙЛУК Г.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11329 |
ХАЛАЄВА О.С. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11330 |
ХАЛІЗЄВА Є.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
97 (42+33+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11331 |
ХАЛІКОВА А.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11332 |
ХАЛІЛОВА Д.Я. |
04125 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11333 |
ХАЛІПОВ І.О. |
04150 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
133 (50+35+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11334 |
ХАЛІФ А.Ю. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11335 |
ХАМАЗА Д.Р. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11336 |
ХАМДАМОВ А.Ж. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
73 (14+17+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11337 |
ХАМОВ І.С. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
4 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11338 |
ХАМРАЄВ І.С. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11339 |
ХАНДРИГА Л.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11340 |
ХАНЕНКО Н.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11341 |
ХАНІН Б.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11342 |
ХАНІШИН М.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11343 |
ХАРЕНКО Н.А. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11344 |
ХАРЕНКО Р.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
158 (48+52+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11345 |
ХАРИТОНОВ О.Є. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
56 (33+18+5) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11346 |
ХАРІН І.Д. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11347 |
ХАРІТОНОВІЧ І.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11348 |
ХАРКІВСЬКИЙ П.П. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11349 |
ХАРЛАЦ Д.О. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11350 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
69 (36+14+19) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11351 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
114 (26+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11352 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.Є. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
3 |
122 (36+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11353 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11354 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Т.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11355 |
ХАРЧИК Х.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
50 (20+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11356 |
ХАРЬКОВ А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11357 |
ХАРЬКОВА К.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
144 (57+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11358 |
ХАСЕНКО І.М. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11359 |
ХАСЬЯНОВА Д.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
147 (54+44+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11360 |
ХАТУНЦЕВ І.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11361 |
ХАУСТОВ В.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11362 |
ХАЧАТРЯН К.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11363 |
ХАЧИКЯН К.А. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
8 |
31 (12+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11364 |
ХВАЛЬКО О.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11365 |
ХВАЛЮН П.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11366 |
ХВОРОСТ К.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11367 |
ХВОСТИК С. . |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11368 |
ХВОСТОВ Я.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
118 (42+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11369 |
ХВОЯНОК М.Б. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
5 |
71 (10+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11370 |
ХЕЙЛО А.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11371 |
ХЕН Р.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11372 |
ХЕНКІН М.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11373 |
ХЕРЛО В.А. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
11374 |
ХИЖНЯК А.Е. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11375 |
ХИЖНЯК Д.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11376 |
ХИЖНЯК М.Р. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11377 |
ХИТРИК К.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11378 |
ХІЛЬ Л.С. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11379 |
ХІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
74 (34+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11380 |
ХІМЕНКО Т.М. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11381 |
ХІМЧАК Я.С. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11382 |
ХІМЧЕНКО К.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
109 (34+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11383 |
ХІТРАК В.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
150 (60+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11384 |
ХІТРОВА А.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
76 (22+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11385 |
ХІТУШКО Д.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11386 |
ХІХЛО Ю.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
150 (60+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
11387 |
ХЛАПОВА Я.А. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11388 |
ХЛИСТУН С.К. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
113 (38+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11389 |
ХЛІВНИЙ Д.Е. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
85 (42+18+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11390 |
ХЛОПЕНКО О.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
116 (42+42+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11391 |
ХЛУПЯНЕЦЬ О.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11392 |
ХМАРА В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
98 (54+16+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11393 |
ХМАРА М.С. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
7 |
121 (51+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11394 |
ХМАРЕНКО К.Ю. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
8 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11395 |
ХМАРНА А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11396 |
ХМАРСЬКИЙ Я.Я. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11397 |
ХМЕЛЕНКО К.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
104 (38+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11398 |
ХМЕЛОВСЬКА Д.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
143 (56+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11399 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А.Ю. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11400 |
ХМЕЛЮК М.Є. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
52 (30+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11401 |
ХМІЛЬ К.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
5 |
139 (42+43+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11402 |
ХОБОТ В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
91 (26+29+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11403 |
ХОБТА О.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
142 (48+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11404 |
ХОВАНСЬКА М.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
6 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11405 |
ХОВРИЧ Д.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11406 |
ХОДАК В.М. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
10 |
127 (54+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
11407 |
ХОДАК Н.М. |
04992 |
с. Криничувате |
Криничуватська ЗОШ |
5 |
122 (44+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Карпенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
11408 |
ХОДАКОВСЬКА О. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11409 |
ХОДИРЄВА М.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11410 |
ХОДОСЕВИЧ Д.О. |
04240 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 71 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11411 |
ХОЙНЯК А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11412 |
ХОЛОД А.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
92 (39+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11413 |
ХОЛОД А.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11414 |
ХОЛОД Б.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11415 |
ХОЛОД Б.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11416 |
ХОЛОД Є.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11417 |
ХОЛОД М.С. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
8 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11418 |
ХОЛОД Р.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11419 |
ХОЛОДЕНКО А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (30+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11420 |
ХОЛОДКОВА О.К. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11421 |
ХОЛОДНА А.Ю. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11422 |
ХОЛОДНА М.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11423 |
ХОЛОДНИЙ Х.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
10 |
156 (54+50+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11424 |
ХОЛОДОВ М.М. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
7 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11425 |
ХОЛОДОВ О.К. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11426 |
ХОЛОДОВСЬКА А.Д. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11427 |
ХОЛОДОВСЬКА Д. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
58 (30+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11428 |
ХОЛОПЧЕНКО А.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11429 |
ХОЛСТІНКІНА В.І. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11430 |
ХОЛСТІНКІНА І.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11431 |
ХОМЕНКО А.А. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11432 |
ХОМЕНКО А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11433 |
ХОМЕНКО А.С. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
122 (44+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11434 |
ХОМИЦЬКИЙ К.Т. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
51 (12+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11435 |
ХОМИЧ Д.О. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11436 |
ХОМИЧ К.В. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11437 |
ХОМІЧ А.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11438 |
ХОМІЧ Р.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
98 (24+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11439 |
ХОМКО Д.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
127 (51+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11440 |
ХОМУТЕЦЬ О.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11441 |
ХОМУТОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
118 (42+42+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11442 |
ХОМУХА В.О. |
04517 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 89 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11443 |
ХОМЯК А.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
10 |
93 (30+32+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11444 |
ХОМЯКОВ В.П. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11445 |
ХОМЯКОВ І.Ю. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11446 |
ХОМЯКОВА К.Е. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
86 (24+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11447 |
ХООУНЖА В.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11448 |
ХОПРОВ Я.М. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11449 |
ХОРИЩЕНКО Д.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
115 (38+29+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11450 |
ХОРОШ І.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11451 |
ХОРОШЕЖЕНКО Б.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11452 |
ХОРОШЕЖЕНКО М.А. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11453 |
ХОРОШИЛОВА А |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
122 (44+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11454 |
ХОРСУН А.В. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11455 |
ХОРУЖА А.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11456 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО А.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11457 |
ХОРУЖИЙ М.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11458 |
ХОРУЖИЙ Р.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11459 |
ХОРУШКО Є |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11460 |
ХОТИНЕЦЬ Н.М. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11461 |
ХОТИНСЬКА У.В. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
112 (36+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11462 |
ХОТЮН Є.М. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
116 (42+32+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11463 |
ХОХЛОВ К.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
142 (54+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11464 |
ХОХЛОВ Я.І. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11465 |
ХОХЛОВА К.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11466 |
ХОЦКІННА С.Є. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11467 |
ХРАБРОВ А.І. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
9 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
11468 |
ХРАМЦОВА Е.Ю. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11469 |
ХРАПАК Б.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
10 |
122 (42+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11470 |
ХРАПАЧ А.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
122 (44+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11471 |
ХРАПАЧ О.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11472 |
ХРАПКО О.В. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11473 |
ХРЕБТО А.Е. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11474 |
ХРЕБТО К.Р. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11475 |
ХРЕБТО М.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11476 |
ХРИДАЄВА Л.С. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
85 (24+12+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11477 |
ХРИПУН В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11478 |
ХРИПЧЕНКО В.Ф. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11479 |
ХРИСАНФОВ Д.А. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11480 |
ХРИСТЕНКО М.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
107 (42+36+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
11481 |
ХРИСТЕНКО С.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
126 (54+38+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
11482 |
ХРИСТЮК М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
128 (48+48+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11483 |
ХРИСТЮК О.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11484 |
ХРИЧОВ О.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 46 |
8 |
126 (51+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11485 |
ХРОКАЛО А.І. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
6 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11486 |
ХРОМЧЕНКО В.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
154 (60+54+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11487 |
ХРОМЧИХІНА К.А. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11488 |
ХРЯПКОВА П |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11489 |
ХУДІЄНКО Х.К. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11490 |
ХУДОТЕПЛИЙ А.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
96 (26+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11491 |
ХУДОЯРОВ Е.Б. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
11492 |
ХУЛАПОВ Б.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
11493 |
ХУПОВОЙ Н.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11494 |
ХУРДЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11495 |
ХУРУДЖІ А.Є. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11496 |
ХУСАЇНОВ О.Р. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11497 |
ХУТОРНА В.М. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11498 |
ЦАБЕРЯБА А |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
97 (22+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11499 |
ЦАБЕРЯБА О.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
118 (36+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11500 |
ЦАПКО С.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11501 |
ЦАПЛЮК Т.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11502 |
ЦАРАПКІН Н.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
85 (30+31+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11503 |
ЦАРЕНКО Є. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
5 |
57 (16+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11504 |
ЦАРЕНКО Н.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11505 |
ЦАРИК Д.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11506 |
ЦАРУК Я.Р. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
169 (54+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11507 |
ЦАРЬОВ К.Е. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
121 (39+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11508 |
ЦВЕТІК А.П. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
103 (36+26+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11509 |
ЦВЄТІКОВ В.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11510 |
ЦВЄТКОВ Д.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11511 |
ЦВІРКУН В.І. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
9 |
79 (24+26+29) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11512 |
ЦВІРКУН О.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11513 |
ЦВІТНЕНКО М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11514 |
ЦВІТЧЕНКО В.М. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11515 |
ЦЕБРЕНКО Є.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
80 (30+42+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11516 |
ЦЕГЕЛЬНИК ДА. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11517 |
ЦЕДОВ М.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
10 |
110 (48+34+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11518 |
ЦЕЙКО Д.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11519 |
ЦЕЙКО О.Т. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11520 |
ЦЕЙТЛІН А.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11521 |
ЦЕКОВА О.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
138 (57+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11522 |
ЦЕКОТ А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
103 (30+20+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11523 |
ЦЕМА І.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
105 (32+37+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11524 |
ЦЕРКУНИК В.Н. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
52 (24+14+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11525 |
ЦИБ А.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11526 |
ЦИБА Б.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
58 (18+14+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11527 |
ЦИБА О.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
5 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11528 |
ЦИБРАТЕНКО Д.С. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11529 |
ЦИБУЛЕВСЬКИЙ С.Т. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
132 (48+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11530 |
ЦИБУЛЕНКО С.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
96 (36+22+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11531 |
ЦИБУЛЬКО А.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11532 |
ЦИБУЛЬНИК Н.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11533 |
ЦИБУЛЬНИК Н.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11534 |
ЦИБУЛЬНИКЯВ Я |
04113 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 144 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11535 |
ЦИБУЛЯ С.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11536 |
ЦИГАН А.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
6 |
123 (42+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11537 |
ЦИГАНКОВА Д.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
111 (36+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11538 |
ЦИГАНКОВА С.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
106 (39+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
11539 |
ЦИГАНОК В |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11540 |
ЦИГАНОК Д.О. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11541 |
ЦИГАНОК М.Є. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11542 |
ЦИГАНОК О.В. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11543 |
ЦИКАЛЕНКО В.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11544 |
ЦИКАЛОВА К.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11545 |
ЦИКОВКІН Ю.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
97 (28+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11546 |
ЦИЛІНСЬКА В.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
130 (39+40+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11547 |
ЦИЛОСАНІ Т.Т. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11548 |
ЦИЛЮРИК А.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
111 (32+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11549 |
ЦИМБАЛ А.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
147 (48+50+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11550 |
ЦИМБАЛ А.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11551 |
ЦИМБАЛ Є.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11552 |
ЦИМБАЛ Є.Р. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11553 |
ЦИМБАЛА О.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11554 |
ЦИМБАЛМ М.Л. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
138 (42+50+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11555 |
ЦИМБАЛЮК Я.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11556 |
ЦИСАР А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
104 (26+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11557 |
ЦИСС М.Г. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11558 |
ЦИУН І.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
91 (33+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11559 |
ЦИЦЕНАЙТЕ Л.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
5 |
89 (36+29+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11560 |
ЦІВАШ Г.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11561 |
ЦІГНАДЗЕ М.К. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
120 (57+34+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11562 |
ЦІЗАР З.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11563 |
ЦІОМАШКО А. |
04554 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 57 |
6 |
64 (28+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11564 |
ЦІОСЬ В. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
124 (52+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11565 |
ЦІОТЕНКО Л.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11566 |
ЦІПКО Д.Я. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11567 |
ЦОКУР В.Л. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11568 |
ЦУКАНОВА Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11569 |
ЦУМАЕЦЬ М.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11570 |
ЦУПРИК Н.Ф. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
140 (48+58+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
11571 |
ЦУПРОВ І.В. |
04431 |
смт. Солоне |
Жданівська СШ |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11572 |
ЦУРКАН А.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11573 |
ЦУРКАН С.Ю. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11574 |
ЦУРКАН Ю. . |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11575 |
ЦУХ С.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
103 (30+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11576 |
ЦЮПИЛО О.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11577 |
ЦЮРЮПА Т.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
6 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11578 |
ЧАБАН Є.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
87 (30+26+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11579 |
ЧАБАН І. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11580 |
ЧАБАН І.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
104 (48+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11581 |
ЧАБАН О.М. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
76 (36+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11582 |
ЧАБАН С.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11583 |
ЧАБАН Ю.В. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11584 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО В.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
11585 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО Є.П. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11586 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО О.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11587 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО Р.Р. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11588 |
ЧАБАНЕЦЬ Я.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
11589 |
ЧАБАНОК А |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
8 |
130 (39+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11590 |
ЧАБАНЮК Б.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
9 |
97 (30+18+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
11591 |
ЧАДАЕВ А.С. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11592 |
ЧАДАЕВА Н.Н. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
7 |
43 (12+14+17) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11593 |
ЧАДИЛ Д.Р. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
9 |
124 (60+34+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11594 |
ЧАЙКА Д.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11595 |
ЧАЙКА Д.О. |
04167 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 147 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11596 |
ЧАЙКА Є.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11597 |
ЧАЙКА І.В. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11598 |
ЧАЙКА М.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11599 |
ЧАЙКА М.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
115 (34+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11600 |
ЧАЙКА О.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (32+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11601 |
ЧАЛА М.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11602 |
ЧАЛМАЄВА Д.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
74 (36+24+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11603 |
ЧАЛОГО М.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
9 |
99 (42+14+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11604 |
ЧАПАЛА М.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (22+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11605 |
ЧАПЛИГІНА В.Є. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
11606 |
ЧАПЛІНА К.О. |
04237 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
125 (56+25+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11607 |
ЧАРА К.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11608 |
ЧАСНИКІВСЬКА А.М. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
121 (48+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11609 |
ЧАТУНЦЕВА А.Р. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11610 |
ЧАУС Є.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
102 (44+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11611 |
ЧАУС М.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
135 (54+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11612 |
ЧАУС Т.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11613 |
ЧАЧІКОВА І.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11614 |
ЧАШКА Д.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11615 |
ЧАЩИНА А.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11616 |
ЧАЮН А.Г. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11617 |
ЧВАНЬКО Д.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11618 |
ЧВІКОВ К.Р. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11619 |
ЧЕБАН І.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11620 |
ЧЕБАН М.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11621 |
ЧЕБАНОВА В.Ю. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
7 |
68 (21+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11622 |
ЧЕБАНОВА Д.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11623 |
ЧЕБОТКОВА А.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11624 |
ЧЕВДАРЬ МА. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
8 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11625 |
ЧЕКАЛЕНКО Я.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11626 |
ЧЕКМАРЬОВ О.П. |
04189 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11627 |
ЧЕКОДАЄВА П.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11628 |
ЧЕКРИЖОВА К.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11629 |
ЧЕКРІЗОВ Н.Р. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
5 |
70 (12+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11630 |
ЧЕКУРДА А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11631 |
ЧЕМЕРИС О.М. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
108 (45+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
11632 |
ЧЕМИКОС Ч.М. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
104 (36+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11633 |
ЧЕМІКОС С.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11634 |
ЧЕМНИЙ О.М. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11635 |
ЧЕНЕРЕС Н.О. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11636 |
ЧЕНЦОВА О.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11637 |
ЧЕПЕЛЕЄНКО С.А. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11638 |
ЧЕПЕЛЕНКО В.І. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11639 |
ЧЕПЕЛЕНКО О.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11640 |
ЧЕПЕЦЬ В.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11641 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ В.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
6 |
48 (10+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11642 |
ЧЕПІНОГА О.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
139 (40+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11643 |
ЧЕПІШКО А.Р. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
90 (18+26+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11644 |
ЧЕПОВА І.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
122 (40+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11645 |
ЧЕПУРНА А.П. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
102 (60+14+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11646 |
ЧЕПУРНА Є |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
145 (48+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
11647 |
ЧЕПУРНИЙ Я.А. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11648 |
ЧЕПУРНЯК М.М. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
140 (52+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11649 |
ЧЕРБА А.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
105 (48+26+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11650 |
ЧЕРВОТОКА А.Н. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11651 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВ Р.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
122 (42+36+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11652 |
ЧЕРГИК Є.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11653 |
ЧЕРГІНЦЬ Д.О. |
04602 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
79 (28+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11654 |
ЧЕРЕВИЧНИЙ Я.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
116 (42+32+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11655 |
ЧЕРЕВКО А.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11656 |
ЧЕРЕВКО Д.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11657 |
ЧЕРЕВКО Д.О. |
04562 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11658 |
ЧЕРЕВКО М.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11659 |
ЧЕРЕВКО Я.Ф. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
5 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11660 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК Б.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11661 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК В.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11662 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК В.Я. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (56+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11663 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКА О.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11664 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
93 (32+25+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11665 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО О.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
104 (38+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
11666 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
7 |
91 (39+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11667 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04411 |
|
|
8 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
|
11668 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
8 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
11669 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО О.В. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
11670 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО О.В. |
04411 |
|
|
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
|
11671 |
ЧЕРЕМІСОВА А.П. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
117 (36+40+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11672 |
ЧЕРЕП Ї.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
3 |
118 (42+36+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11673 |
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Д.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11674 |
ЧЕРЕПАХА А.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11675 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКА М.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11676 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
139 (48+36+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11677 |
ЧЕРКАС В.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11678 |
ЧЕРКАС О.А. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11679 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ Р.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
96 (45+32+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11680 |
ЧЕРКАСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11681 |
ЧЕРКАСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11682 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА В.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11683 |
ЧЕРКЕЗ А.А. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11684 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11685 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11686 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО І.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11687 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО І.І. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
9 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11688 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО К.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11689 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Н.Г. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11690 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11691 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО С.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11692 |
ЧЕРНЕНКОВА А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
82 (18+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11693 |
ЧЕРНЕТА І.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
55 (24+22+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11694 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬ А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11695 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11696 |
ЧЕРНИХ К.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
6 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11697 |
ЧЕРНИХ Р.І. |
04411 |
|
|
10 |
113 (48+34+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
|
11698 |
ЧЕРНИХ Р.І. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
10 |
113 (48+34+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
11699 |
ЧЕРНИЧЕНКО Ю.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
86 (45+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11700 |
ЧЕРНИШ М.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11701 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО І.Р. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11702 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ А.Є. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11703 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ Г.Г. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
116 (36+48+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11704 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ М.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11705 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ М.М. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
97 (45+32+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11706 |
ЧЕРНИШОВОЇ І.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
8 |
103 (48+18+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11707 |
ЧЕРНІК В.Р. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
118 (38+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11708 |
ЧЕРНІКОВА Ю.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
87 (48+26+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11709 |
ЧЕРНІКОВА Я.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
55 (12+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11710 |
ЧЕРНІЧЕНКО К.Д. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11711 |
ЧЕРНОБАЙ Є.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
88 (42+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11712 |
ЧЕРНОВ А.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
147 (60+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11713 |
ЧЕРНОВА А.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11714 |
ЧЕРНОВА В.М. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11715 |
ЧЕРНОВА Д.І. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11716 |
ЧЕРНОВА Д.М. |
04215 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 109 |
5 |
125 (44+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11717 |
ЧЕРНОВА Е.Р. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11718 |
ЧЕРНОВА П.Р. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11719 |
ЧЕРНОВА Т.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11720 |
ЧЕРНОВОЛ М.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
45 (18+10+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11721 |
ЧЕРНОКОЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
104 (44+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11722 |
ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11723 |
ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11724 |
ЧЕРНООСТРОВСЬКА А.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
11725 |
ЧЕРНОРОТ А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11726 |
ЧЕРНОУС І.Р. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
72 (20+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11727 |
ЧЕРНОУСОВ А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
50 (24+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11728 |
ЧЕРНОУСОВА А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11729 |
ЧЕРНЦОВ М.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
4 |
122 (48+42+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11730 |
ЧЕРНЯВОЬКА С.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11731 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА А.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11732 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА А.І. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
61 (18+20+23) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11733 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА А.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11734 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА В.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
132 (44+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11735 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА С.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
10 |
90 (48+14+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11736 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
11737 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Р.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11738 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Р.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11739 |
ЧЕРНЯЄВА В.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11740 |
ЧЕРНЯК А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11741 |
ЧЕРНЯК В.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11742 |
ЧЕРНЯК Р.Є. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11743 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВ А.М. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
92 (48+34+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11744 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВА А.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11745 |
ЧЕСНАКОВА В.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11746 |
ЧЕСНАКОВА З.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11747 |
ЧЕТВЕРИКОВ А.С. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11748 |
ЧЕТВЕРІКОВ Р.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11749 |
ЧЕТИРБОК А.Д. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11750 |
ЧЕХЛОВ Р.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
93 (30+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11751 |
ЧЕХЛОВА Є.В. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11752 |
ЧЕХОВИЧ П.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
87 (36+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11753 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11754 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ А.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11755 |
ЧЕЧЕНЄВА А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
91 (36+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11756 |
ЧЕЧЕТКА А.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11757 |
ЧЕЧКО К.К. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
6 |
121 (46+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11758 |
ЧЕШЕНКО Д.Р. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
5 |
158 (56+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11759 |
ЧЄРНОМОРЄЦ Д.О. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
4 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11760 |
ЧИБІСОВ Д.І. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11761 |
ЧИБІСОВ М.І. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11762 |
ЧИГЕР Є.І. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11763 |
ЧИГРИН А.О. |
04474 |
м. Синельникове |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
11 |
155 (60+58+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11764 |
ЧИГРИН К.Ю. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11765 |
ЧИЖИК М.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11766 |
ЧИЖИКОВА М.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
31 (6+14+11) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11767 |
ЧИЖМАК Д.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
8 |
127 (48+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11768 |
ЧИЖОВА А.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
8 |
96 (42+26+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11769 |
ЧИЖОВА В.Ч. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
104 (33+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11770 |
ЧИКІНА А.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11771 |
ЧИКУЛІНА Д.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
124 (46+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11772 |
ЧИКЧИРНИЙ О.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
11773 |
ЧИЛАЯ Н.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11774 |
ЧИПЧЕВА Д.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11775 |
ЧИРАК С.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11776 |
ЧИРВА М.С. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
126 (42+38+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11777 |
ЧИСТИЧЕНКО О.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11778 |
ЧИХІЧИН А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11779 |
ЧИХІЧИН О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11780 |
ЧІГРІН Д.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11781 |
ЧІМІЧ А.Р. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11782 |
ЧМУЛЬ А.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11783 |
ЧМУЛЬ М.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
107 (42+39+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11784 |
ЧОПЕНКО М.М. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11785 |
ЧОПІВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
80 (18+24+38) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11786 |
ЧОРНА А.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11787 |
ЧОРНА В.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
81 (26+31+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11788 |
ЧОРНА Д.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
112 (54+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11789 |
ЧОРНА Д.Є. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11790 |
ЧОРНА Є.Е. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11791 |
ЧОРНА Є.П. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11792 |
ЧОРНА І.Ю. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
5 |
68 (24+2+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11793 |
ЧОРНА К.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11794 |
ЧОРНА О.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
7 |
171 (60+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11795 |
ЧОРНА О.І. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
94 (33+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11796 |
ЧОРНИЙ А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11797 |
ЧОРНИЙ А.Ю. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
114 (48+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11798 |
ЧОРНИЙ В.В. |
04943 |
с. Добра Надія |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Панжинська Тетяна Миколаївна |
11799 |
ЧОРНИЙ В.О. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11800 |
ЧОРНИЙ Є.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
154 (51+46+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11801 |
ЧОРНИЙ М.В. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
9 |
59 (18+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11802 |
ЧОРНИЙ О.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
56 (24+32+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11803 |
ЧОРНИЙ П.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11804 |
ЧОРНИЙ Я.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11805 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ С.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11806 |
ЧОРНОБРИВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
142 (54+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11807 |
ЧОРНОКНИЖНА Є. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11808 |
ЧОРНОКНИЖНИЙ Є.С. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11809 |
ЧОРНОКУРЕНКО А.Ю. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
8 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11810 |
ЧОРНОРОТ Р.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11811 |
ЧОРНОУСЕНКО М.О. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11812 |
ЧУБ Д.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11813 |
ЧУБ Ю.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11814 |
ЧУБЕНКО А.Д. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11815 |
ЧУБЕНКО А.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
128 (60+32+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11816 |
ЧУБЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11817 |
ЧУБКА В.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
56 (30+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11818 |
ЧУБКО К.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
135 (54+60+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11819 |
ЧУБУК В.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
86 (36+36+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11820 |
ЧУБУК М.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11821 |
ЧУБЧЕНКО В.М. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11822 |
ЧУВАШОВА К.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
122 (50+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11823 |
ЧУГАЙ К.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11824 |
ЧУГАЙ М.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11825 |
ЧУГЛАЗОВ А.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11826 |
ЧУГЛАЗОВА Д.Р. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11827 |
ЧУГУЄВЕЦЬ Г.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
118 (48+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11828 |
ЧУДАК К.В. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
80 (18+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11829 |
ЧУДНІВЕЦЬ Н.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11830 |
ЧУДНІВЕЦЬ Р.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
97 (30+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11831 |
ЧУДНІВЕЦЬ С.Г. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11832 |
ЧУДНОВЕЦЬ К.Ю. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11833 |
ЧУДНОВЕЦЬ Р.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11834 |
ЧУДОВА В.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11835 |
ЧУЙКО А.Г. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11836 |
ЧУЙЧЕНКО М.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
100 (22+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11837 |
ЧУЛКОВ Р.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11838 |
ЧУЛКОВА Т.С. |
04197 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11839 |
ЧУМАК А.А. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
9 |
66 (36+14+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11840 |
ЧУМАК А.А. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11841 |
ЧУМАК А.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11842 |
ЧУМАК І.С. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
7 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11843 |
ЧУМАК С.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
84 (30+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11844 |
ЧУМАК Я.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
144 (60+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11845 |
ЧУМАКОВ А.С. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11846 |
ЧУМАКОВА С |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11847 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО А.С. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11848 |
ЧУМІКОВ Д.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
61 (24+26+11) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11849 |
ЧУПІКОВ І.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11850 |
ЧУПІКОВ Р.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11851 |
ЧУПІКОВА А.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11852 |
ЧУПРИНА Н.К. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11853 |
ЧУПРИНА П.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
137 (51+38+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11854 |
ЧУПРИНА Я.Е. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
134 (46+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11855 |
ЧУПРІНА Ю.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
88 (24+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11856 |
ЧУРИЛІНА А.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
135 (54+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11857 |
ЧУРІКОВ А.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11858 |
ЧУРІКОВ О.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11859 |
ЧУТА Д.С. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
148 (54+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11860 |
ЧУХАЛОВА Д.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11861 |
ЧУХІЛЬ Д.Д. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11862 |
ЧУХЛІБ К.Е. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
127 (42+30+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11863 |
ЧУХНОВ А.П. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
7 |
123 (54+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11864 |
ЧХАРТІШВІЛІ Д.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11865 |
ШАБАДА А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11866 |
ШАБАЛА А.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
111 (36+35+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11867 |
ШАБАНОВА А.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11868 |
ШАБЕЛЬНІК В.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
118 (42+36+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11869 |
ШАБЛЬОВСЬКА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
128 (34+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11870 |
ШАБОЛДІНА К.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 97 |
8 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11871 |
ШАБРАМОВ М.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11872 |
ШАГАН Б.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11873 |
ШАДРІН О.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
9 |
114 (36+26+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11874 |
ШАДРОВ В.Л. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11875 |
ШАДСЬКА О.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
11876 |
ШАДУРСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
103 (42+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11877 |
ШАЖКО Р.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11878 |
ШАЙДА А.В. |
04431 |
смт. Солоне |
Жданівська СШ |
3 |
116 (42+42+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11879 |
ШАЙДА О.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 59 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11880 |
ШАЙНІКОВА В.Р. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
103 (42+26+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11881 |
ШАКАЛОВА Т.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
56 (12+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11882 |
ШАКУН Є.С. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11883 |
ШАКУРОВА А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
115 (39+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11884 |
ШАЛАМАЙ Т |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11885 |
ШАЛГІНСЬКИХ В.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
106 (39+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11886 |
ШАЛИГІН ВБ. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
129 (42+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11887 |
ШАЛІМОВА А.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
130 (54+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11888 |
ШАЛЯПІН Д.С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11889 |
ШАМАЄВ І.О. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
7 |
121 (54+32+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
11890 |
ШАМАЄВА Є.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
130 (39+46+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11891 |
ШАМАН С.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11892 |
ШАМРАЙ А.І. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11893 |
ШАМРАЙ Р.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11894 |
ШАМРАЙ Т.О. |
04053 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцький НВК |
6 |
127 (48+37+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11895 |
ШАНІКОВА П.С. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11896 |
ШАПЕРТ Л.Р. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11897 |
ШАПІРОВ Б.Ю. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11898 |
ШАПКА Б.І. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11899 |
ШАПКА С.О. |
04104 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
87 (34+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11900 |
ШАПКІН В.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11901 |
ШАПОВА І. . |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
89 (27+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11902 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11903 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.Л. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11904 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11905 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11906 |
ШАПОВАЛ Є.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11907 |
ШАПОВАЛ Є.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
11908 |
ШАПОВАЛ С.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11909 |
ШАПОВАЛ Т.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
103 (48+30+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
11910 |
ШАПОВАЛ Т.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
79 (28+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11911 |
ШАПОВАЛ Ю.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11912 |
ШАПОВАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11913 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Є.М. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11914 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ С.Г. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
9 |
137 (48+40+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11915 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11916 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА З.И. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
64 (24+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11917 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА М.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11918 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Н.В. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
146 (60+32+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11919 |
ШАПОШНИК Д.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11920 |
ШАПОШНИК К.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
171 (60+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11921 |
ШАПОШНИК К.П. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
117 (42+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11922 |
ШАПОШНИК О.Ю. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11923 |
ШАПОШНІКОВ А.Я. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
7 |
82 (36+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11924 |
ШАПОШНІКОВА В.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11925 |
ШАПРАН О.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
11926 |
ШАПРУДОВА К.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
76 (18+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11927 |
ШАРАБУРЯК П.В. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
149 (54+44+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11928 |
ШАРАЙ В. . |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11929 |
ШАРАЙ О.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11930 |
ШАРАМОК К.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11931 |
ШАРАНДАК В.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
69 (4+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11932 |
ШАРАПОВА Є. . |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
64 (36+20+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11933 |
ШАРАПОВА П.И. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
6 |
71 (14+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11934 |
ШАРАФУТДИНОВА А.О. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11935 |
ШАРАХ Є.С. |
04017 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
105 (42+32+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11936 |
ШАРГОРОДСЬКА А.Д. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
11937 |
ШАРИПОВ А. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11938 |
ШАРИШЕВА С.Ю. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
123 (42+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11939 |
ШАРКАНЬ П.М. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
5 |
35 (12+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11940 |
ШАРКО С.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11941 |
ШАРОВАРІНА В.В. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11942 |
ШАРОВАРОВ М.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11943 |
ШАРОВАТОВА Д.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
139 (54+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11944 |
ШАРОЙКО І.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
69 (40+23+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11945 |
ШАРОНОВА А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11946 |
ШАРУДА Г.К. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11947 |
ШАТАЛОВА А.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11948 |
ШАТАЛОВА М.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11949 |
ШАТЕРА К.Є. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11950 |
ШАТИЛО В.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
8 |
171 (60+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11951 |
ШАТКОВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11952 |
ШАТОВ В.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11953 |
ШАТОХІН М.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11954 |
ШАТОХІНА А.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
99 (24+32+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11955 |
ШАТРАВКА С.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11956 |
ШАТУНОВА К.І. |
04162 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 118 |
7 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11957 |
ШАТЬКО А.Д. |
04260 |
смт. Червоногригорівка |
Збірна шкіл Нікопольського району |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рижкіна Наталія Костянтинівна |
11958 |
ШАФОРОСТ Б.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
115 (45+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11959 |
ШАХНО Д.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
11960 |
ШАХОВ А.А. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11961 |
ШАХОВА А.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
11 |
155 (54+52+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
11962 |
ШАХОВЕЦЬ А.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
106 (42+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11963 |
ШАШИН К.В. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
80 (36+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11964 |
ШАШКОВА І |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11965 |
ШАШКОВА М.І. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11966 |
ШБИКО Д.Ш. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
54 (16+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11967 |
ШВАБ А.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
86 (28+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11968 |
ШВАГЕР В.К. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11969 |
ШВАЧКА М.Н. |
04608 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 26 |
6 |
86 (44+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11970 |
ШВАЧКО О.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11971 |
ШВЕД І.І. |
04120 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11972 |
ШВЕД О.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
5 |
79 (40+27+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11973 |
ШВЕДКИЙ І.К. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
86 (36+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11974 |
ШВЕДОВ Є.Г. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
61 (21+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11975 |
ШВЕЦ Е.М. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
6 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11976 |
ШВЕЦОВ І.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
11977 |
ШВЕЦОВА А.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
32 (6+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11978 |
ШВЕЦЬ А. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
109 (39+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11979 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.В. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11980 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.В. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
8 |
114 (45+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11981 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11982 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
108 (36+26+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11983 |
ШВЕЦЬ Б.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
11984 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
77 (22+25+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
11985 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 80 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11986 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
11987 |
ШВЕЦЬ Д.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
11988 |
ШВЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11989 |
ШВЕЦЬ Є.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
11990 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.І. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11991 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.Р. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11992 |
ШВЕЦЬ О |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11993 |
ШВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11994 |
ШВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
64 (20+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11995 |
ШВЕЦЬ Р.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11996 |
ШВЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11997 |
ШВИДКА О.Г. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11998 |
ШВИДКИЙ І.О. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
11999 |
ШВИДКИЙ С.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
83 (24+14+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12000 |
ШВИДЧЕНКО О.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
12001 |
ШВИДЬКО Д.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12002 |
ШВИДЬКО М.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12003 |
ШВОРАК Н.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12004 |
ШЕВЕЛЬОК А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
105 (30+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12005 |
ШЕВЕР В.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
117 (46+31+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12006 |
ШЕВЦОВ В.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
74 (39+10+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12007 |
ШЕВЦОВ М.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12008 |
ШЕВЦОВ Т.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
106 (24+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12009 |
ШЕВЦОВА К.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12010 |
ШЕВЦОВА М.І. |
04052 |
м. Павлоград |
Межиріцька ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
12011 |
ШЕВЦОВА С.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
122 (42+36+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12012 |
ШЕВЦОВА С.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
88 (18+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12013 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12014 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12015 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12016 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
9 |
107 (42+28+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
12017 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12018 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12019 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04173 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12020 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
68 (22+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12021 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
12022 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12023 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12024 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04476 |
м. Синельникове |
Раївська СЗШ-інтернат |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12025 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Г. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12026 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Троїцька ЗШ |
4 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
12027 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
12028 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
49 (22+13+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12029 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12030 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Е.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12031 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12032 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12033 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К. . |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
44 (26+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12034 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.В. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
8 |
136 (60+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12035 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Є. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
133 (54+30+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12036 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.М. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
86 (18+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12037 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.М. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
122 (51+40+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12038 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
12039 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12040 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (32+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12041 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
82 (24+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12042 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
112 (36+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12043 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12044 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.М. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12045 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12046 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Н.Т. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
12047 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
121 (39+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12048 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.Г. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12049 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.Г. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12050 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
89 (30+29+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12051 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.М. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12052 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
84 (33+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12053 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
4 |
86 (12+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12054 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО П.О. |
04103 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12055 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Р.М. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12056 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12057 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
3 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12058 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Т.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 48 |
6 |
123 (42+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12059 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.Б. |
04035 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12060 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.Г. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12061 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
12062 |
ШЕВЧЕНКОАНАСТАСІЯ А.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12063 |
ШЕВЧИК А.В. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
12064 |
ШЕВЧИК І.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
154 (58+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12065 |
ШЕВЧУК А.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12066 |
ШЕВЧУК А.А. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12067 |
ШЕВЧУК ДАРИНА Д.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12068 |
ШЕВЧУК Х.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12069 |
ШЕГАЙ Д.Є. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
148 (54+42+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12070 |
ШЕГЕДА А.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12071 |
ШЕДОВА А.Д. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
5 |
92 (22+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12072 |
ШЕДЬКО А.В. |
04950 |
м. Орджонікідзе |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
12073 |
ШЕЙКІНА П.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
124 (50+32+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12074 |
ШЕЙКО В.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
110 (42+36+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12075 |
ШЕЙКО К.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
62 (18+36+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12076 |
ШЕЙКО Т.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
141 (60+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12077 |
ШЕЛАМАНОВ А.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12078 |
ШЕЛАР Д.Е. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
141 (60+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12079 |
ШЕЛАХОВА Ю.О. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
76 (22+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12080 |
ШЕЛЕГ Я.П. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12081 |
ШЕЛЕМБА Д.М. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12082 |
ШЕЛЕПОВА К.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
137 (50+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12083 |
ШЕЛЕСТ В.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12084 |
ШЕЛЕСТ В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
94 (30+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12085 |
ШЕЛЕСТ К.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
9 |
164 (48+56+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12086 |
ШЕЛЄГОВ І.І. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12087 |
ШЕЛІПОВ Є.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
12088 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО М.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12089 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12090 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО П.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
128 (42+42+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12091 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО Ю.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
134 (54+40+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12092 |
ШЕЛУХІНА С.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
12093 |
ШЕМЕЛІН К.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12094 |
ШЕМЕНЬОВ М.А. |
04216 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 110 |
9 |
148 (60+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12095 |
ШЕМЕТОВ А.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 117 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12096 |
ШЕНДЕРОВСЬКИЙ П.Я. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12097 |
ШЕНДРИК К.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
138 (42+56+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
12098 |
ШЕНДРИК С.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12099 |
ШЕНКАРЕНКО Д.С. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12100 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ А.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12101 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ Д.К. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12102 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ Т.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
6 |
115 (38+31+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12103 |
ШЕПЕЮК В.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
78 (38+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12104 |
ШЕПІЛОВА Е.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12105 |
ШЕПОТЬКО К.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
9 |
142 (60+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12106 |
ШЕПТУН Є.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
45 (4+11+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12107 |
ШЕПТУХА С.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12108 |
ШЕПШЕЛЕЙ Н.К. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
70 (18+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12109 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ А.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12110 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Г.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
81 (30+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12111 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Д.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12112 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ К.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
12113 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ О.Г. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
115 (42+27+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12114 |
ШЕРСТЮК Б.Д. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
12115 |
ШЕРСТЮК Ю.В. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
129 (42+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12116 |
ШЕРШНЬОВВАЛЕРІЙ В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12117 |
ШЕРШУН К.О. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12118 |
ШЕСТАК П.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
12119 |
ШЕСТАК С.М. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
9 |
129 (54+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12120 |
ШЕСТАКОВА А.Е. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12121 |
ШЕСТЕРНІНА Н.Л. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12122 |
ШЕСТИДЕСЯТНА В.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
12123 |
ШИБА Є.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
122 (42+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12124 |
ШИБКА Є.І. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12125 |
ШИБКА Є.Р. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
3 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12126 |
ШИБКО Д.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12127 |
ШИБКО Д.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
82 (39+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12128 |
ШИБКО Н.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12129 |
ШИБЛЄВ Д.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12130 |
ШИДЕЙ Б.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12131 |
ШИЖКОВА Д. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12132 |
ШИК В |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12133 |
ШИКМАН О.О. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12134 |
ШИКОВА Б.М. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
113 (45+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12135 |
ШИКОР О.І. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СШ |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12136 |
ШИКУЛА К.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
31 (12+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12137 |
ШИКУТА С.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
12138 |
ШИЛІН А.П. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
108 (45+28+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12139 |
ШИЛІН Д.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12140 |
ШИЛІНА С.Є. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12141 |
ШИЛІНА С.Є. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12142 |
ШИЛІНА Ю.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
105 (40+23+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12143 |
ШИЛЛЕР К.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12144 |
ШИЛО А.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12145 |
ШИЛО В.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
118 (34+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12146 |
ШИЛО І.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
5 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12147 |
ШИЛОВА А.П. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
145 (48+40+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12148 |
ШИЛОВА І.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
109 (45+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12149 |
ШИЛОВА К.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 125 |
4 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12150 |
ШИЛОВА М.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12151 |
ШИЛОВСЬКА А.Д. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
148 (48+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12152 |
ШИМЄВА А.В. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12153 |
ШИМКІВ А.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
5 |
100 (32+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12154 |
ШИМЧЕНКО А |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
3 |
118 (30+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12155 |
ШИН В. |
04434 |
смт. Солоне |
Олександропільський НВК |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12156 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО К.Р. |
04203 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12157 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО М.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
11 |
113 (48+22+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12158 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО О.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12159 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО С.І. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12160 |
ШИНКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12161 |
ШИНКОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12162 |
ШИПІЛОВА І.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12163 |
ШИПКО Л.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
8 |
142 (51+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12164 |
ШИПОТ П.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12165 |
ШИПОША П.Р. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
125 (48+34+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12166 |
ШИРОБОКОВА С.В. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
120 (48+38+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12167 |
ШИРОКОВ В.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12168 |
ШИРОКОВ М.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
7 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12169 |
ШИРОКОВА О.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
98 (21+36+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12170 |
ШИРОНІНА О.В. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
136 (54+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12171 |
ШИРОЧЕНКОВА Є.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
52 (22+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12172 |
ШИРОЧКІН О.Р. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12173 |
ШИРЯЕВА А.О. |
04242 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 79 |
5 |
148 (52+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12174 |
ШИРЯЕВА М.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12175 |
ШИРЯЄВА Д.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12176 |
ШИТИКОВА А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12177 |
ШИТІКОВА А.Р. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12178 |
ШИТЬКО В.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12179 |
ШИЧКОВ І.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 92 |
8 |
128 (42+44+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12180 |
ШИШАЦЬКА І.Е. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12181 |
ШИШАЦЬКА К.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12182 |
ШИШАЦЬКА К.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
106 (34+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12183 |
ШИШАЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
76 (24+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12184 |
ШИШКА І.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
87 (18+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12185 |
ШИШКА Р.В. |
04261 |
смт. Широке |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Тетяна Михайлівна |
12186 |
ШИШКІН Є.Ю. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12187 |
ШИШКІНА А.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
103 (51+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12188 |
ШИШКІНА В.Б. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12189 |
ШИШКІНА К.А. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12190 |
ШИШЛЯННИКОВ Д.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
124 (33+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12191 |
ШИШОВА А.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12192 |
ШИШОВА О.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12193 |
ШИЯН Д.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12194 |
ШИЯН І.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12195 |
ШИЯН К.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12196 |
ШИЯН М.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
6 |
95 (16+37+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12197 |
ШІЛІМБА В.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 70 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12198 |
ШІЛІНА А.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
111 (45+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12199 |
ШІЛІНА Н.С. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12200 |
ШКАВРОН А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
9 |
125 (48+34+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12201 |
ШКАРБАТЮК Д.Л. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
66 (32+8+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12202 |
ШКАРУПА М.І. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12203 |
ШКВАРЕЦЬ В.В. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
9 |
81 (30+20+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12204 |
ШКЕЛЬ Б.Е. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12205 |
ШКЕРЕД Я.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12206 |
ШКИРЯ Р.О. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12207 |
ШКІЛЬ Р.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12208 |
ШКІР І.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
74 (30+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12209 |
ШКЛЕНСЬКА Є.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
5 |
142 (38+46+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12210 |
ШКЛЕНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
9 |
70 (36+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12211 |
ШКЛЬОДА Р.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
122 (48+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12212 |
ШКЛЯРУК О.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12213 |
ШКЛЯРУК Р.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12214 |
ШКОЛА К.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
70 (18+36+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12215 |
ШКОЛА О.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12216 |
ШКОЛЕНКО В |
04121 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
91 (39+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12217 |
ШКУРАТ В.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12218 |
ШКУРЕНКО Д.А. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
120 (45+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12219 |
ШКУРЕНКО Є.А. |
04607 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 25 |
8 |
114 (48+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12220 |
ШКУРИНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
04874 |
с. Просяна |
Просянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Третякова Ліна Григорівна |
12221 |
ШКУРІХІНА П.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
116 (39+44+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12222 |
ШКУРКО А.Ф. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
12223 |
ШКУРКО В.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
124 (26+50+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12224 |
ШКУРО Д.К. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
12225 |
ШКУРО С.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12226 |
ШКУРОПАТ М.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
3 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12227 |
ШКУРОПАТОВ В.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12228 |
ШЛАПАК Д.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12229 |
ШЛЕГА А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12230 |
ШЛЕГА Д.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12231 |
ШЛЄПКО А.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
145 (54+46+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12232 |
ШЛОМА Т.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12233 |
ШЛЯПЦЕВ Р.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12234 |
ШЛЯХОВА Б.О. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12235 |
ШЛЯХОВА Д. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12236 |
ШЛЯХОВИЙ М.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12237 |
ШЛЯХТЮК Б.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12238 |
ШМАДЧЕНКО М.С. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12239 |
ШМАЛЬКО Т.А. |
04212 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 87 |
6 |
140 (50+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12240 |
ШМАЛЬКО Т.А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
93 (48+20+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12241 |
ШМАЛЬКО Т.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
140 (50+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12242 |
ШМАТКО В.В. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12243 |
ШМАТКО Т.О. |
04613 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 35 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12244 |
ШМАТКОВА М.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12245 |
ШМАТОК А.І. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
100 (34+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12246 |
ШМАТЬКО Д.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12247 |
ШМЕЛЬОВ А.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12248 |
ШМЕЛЬОВ М.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12249 |
ШМИТОВ М.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12250 |
ШМІДТ К.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
6 |
104 (34+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12251 |
ШМОРГУН К.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
94 (39+26+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зражевська Марина Леонідівна |
12252 |
ШНИРЕНКО Ю.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
12253 |
ШНІПКО В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12254 |
ШНІПКО В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12255 |
ШОБУТИНСЬКА Ю.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
74 (18+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12256 |
ШОКАЛО В.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12257 |
ШОКАЛО М.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
60 (32+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12258 |
ШОКОТА М.Ю. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
148 (42+46+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12259 |
ШОКОТЬКО Д.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
57 (16+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12260 |
ШОЛУДЬКО А.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
10 |
106 (36+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12261 |
ШОП А.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12262 |
ШОПОВА О.С. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
4 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12263 |
ШОРНІКОВА А.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12264 |
ШОСТАК А.І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 134 |
8 |
42 (18+8+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12265 |
ШОСТАК Є.Б. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
8 |
26 (6+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12266 |
ШПАК В.В. |
04440 |
смт. Солоне |
Сурсько-Михайлівська СШ |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12267 |
ШПАК І. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
105 (32+43+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12268 |
ШПАК К.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
12269 |
ШПАК К.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
122 (48+36+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
12270 |
ШПАК Л.С. |
04142 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
83 (28+35+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12271 |
ШПАКОВА Д.П. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12272 |
ШПАТАР О.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
108 (54+28+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12273 |
ШПАЧУК А.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12274 |
ШПЕНЬКОВА А.М. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12275 |
ШПЕРЛЕ С.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
121 (45+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12276 |
ШПИТКО М.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полога Вікторія Анатоліївна |
12277 |
ШПІНЬ А.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12278 |
ШПІТЬКО В.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
53 (22+11+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12279 |
ШПОРТ К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12280 |
ШПОРТА А.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12281 |
ШПОРТЬКО В.І. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
104 (42+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12282 |
ШПОРТЬКО М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12283 |
ШПУРЯКА Є.С. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
7 |
151 (60+46+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12284 |
ШРАМ Л.В. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12285 |
ШРУБ С.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12286 |
ШТАНЬКО В.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
82 (36+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12287 |
ШТАНЬКО В.Д. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12288 |
ШТАПЄНКО М.Е. |
04191 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
106 (34+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12289 |
ШТАХУН А.Ю. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
130 (54+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12290 |
ШТАЦЬКА М.О. |
04370 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Наталія Сергіївна |
12291 |
ШТЕЛЬМАХ К.В. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
54 (6+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
12292 |
ШТЕЛЬМАХ С.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12293 |
ШТЕПА Д.С. |
04411 |
|
|
6 |
86 (46+22+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
|
12294 |
ШТЕПА Д.С. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
6 |
72 (38+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
12295 |
ШТЕПА П.О. |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
9 |
141 (54+44+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12296 |
ШТЕПА Ю.О. |
04011 |
с. Олександропіль |
Олександропільський НВК |
4 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Русаненко Алла Василівна |
12297 |
ШТЕПА Ю.О. |
04411 |
|
|
4 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
|
12298 |
ШТЕПКА А.П. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
121 (57+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12299 |
ШТЕРЕВЕРЯ К.Ю. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12300 |
ШТЕФАН П |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12301 |
ШТЕФАН Н.Р. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12302 |
ШТЕФАН О.І. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12303 |
ШТЕФАНОВА Є.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12304 |
ШТИКА А.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
26 (12+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12305 |
ШТИФУРКО І.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12306 |
ШТОКОЛОВ М.Г. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12307 |
ШТОКОЛОВА в |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12308 |
ШТОМПЕЛЬ О.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12309 |
ШТОНДА М.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12310 |
ШУБЕНКО Д.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12311 |
ШУГАЄВА А.Є. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
10 |
119 (36+34+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12312 |
ШУЙВАН І.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12313 |
ШУКЛІН Д.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12314 |
ШУКРУПІЙ К.О. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
5 |
45 (8+11+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12315 |
ШУКШИНА С.Б. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12316 |
ШУКЮРОВ Ш.А. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
82 (33+16+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12317 |
ШУЛАЄВА С.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
56 (18+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12318 |
ШУЛІКА А.Е. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
144 (54+32+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12319 |
ШУЛІКА В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12320 |
ШУЛІЧЕНКО М.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
8 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12321 |
ШУЛІЧЕНКО О.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12322 |
ШУЛЬ Д.Т. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
122 (45+38+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12323 |
ШУЛЬГА А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
124 (42+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12324 |
ШУЛЬГА В.И. |
04126 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
91 (33+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12325 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.Г. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
12326 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.Д. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12327 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
110 (26+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12328 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12329 |
ШУЛЬГА І.П. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
82 (24+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12330 |
ШУЛЬГА К.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
103 (24+51+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12331 |
ШУЛЬГА К.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
116 (51+28+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12332 |
ШУЛЬГА М.Д. |
04628 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 34 |
7 |
118 (45+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12333 |
ШУЛЬГА Н.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12334 |
ШУЛЬГА О.А. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
80 (30+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12335 |
ШУЛЬГА О.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12336 |
ШУЛЬГА О.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
63 (12+20+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12337 |
ШУЛЬГА О.Р. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12338 |
ШУЛЬГІНА В.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
5 |
82 (28+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12339 |
ШУЛЬГІНА Д.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12340 |
ШУЛЬГІНА Л.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12341 |
ШУЛЬЖИК В.О. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12342 |
ШУЛЯК А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
124 (48+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12343 |
ШУЛЯК В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
70 (18+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12344 |
ШУЛЯК О.С. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12345 |
ШУМАКОВА А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
58 (18+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12346 |
ШУМЕЙ А.М. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
8 |
111 (36+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12347 |
ШУМЕЙКО А.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
8 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12348 |
ШУМЕЙКО В.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12349 |
ШУМІЛІН Д.Є. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12350 |
ШУМІЛІН Я.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
103 (34+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12351 |
ШУМІЛОВ В.Є. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
108 (57+26+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12352 |
ШУМЛЯНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
88 (26+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12353 |
ШУМСКАЯ Н.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
115 (46+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12354 |
ШУМСЬКА А.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
139 (54+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12355 |
ШУМСЬКА С.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12356 |
ШУПІЧЕНКО Т.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12357 |
ШУТЬКО В.І. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12358 |
ШУТЬКО О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12359 |
ЩЕБЕТУН М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12360 |
ЩЕВЦОВА В.М. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12361 |
ЩЕГЛАКОВА Д.І. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12362 |
ЩЕГЛОВ Д.Р. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
84 (30+22+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12363 |
ЩЕКОВИЧ М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12364 |
ЩЕРБА Р. |
04171 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12365 |
ЩЕРБА У.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12366 |
ЩЕРБАК В.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12367 |
ЩЕРБАК М.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12368 |
ЩЕРБАК О.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
155 (60+58+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12369 |
ЩЕРБАК О.І. |
04604 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12370 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ Д.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
12371 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ Н.А. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12372 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА А.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12373 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА Є.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12374 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА І.О. |
04902 |
смт. Софіївка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
103 (46+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Олена Володимирівна |
12375 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА К.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12376 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА К.С. |
04997 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Збірна шкіл Криворізького р-ну |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Леонтьєва Алла Олексіївна |
12377 |
ЩЕРБАКОВАНАСТЯ А.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12378 |
ЩЕРБАЧОВА А.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12379 |
ЩЕРБАЧУК А.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12380 |
ЩЕРБЕЦЬ І.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
50 (8+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12381 |
ЩЕРБИНА Ю.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
99 (28+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12382 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12383 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12384 |
ЩЕРБИНА В |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
110 (48+28+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12385 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12386 |
ЩЕРБИНА Г.С. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
129 (48+32+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12387 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.І. |
04109 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
116 (42+46+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12388 |
ЩЕРБИНА І.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
122 (36+48+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12389 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12390 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12391 |
ЩЕРБИНА Р.Д. |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
105 (36+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12392 |
ЩЕРБИЦЬКА В.Г. |
04194 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 88 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12393 |
ЩЕРБІНА Р. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12394 |
ЩЕРБІНІН М.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
72 (28+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12395 |
ЩЕРБІНІНА Л.П. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12396 |
ЩЕТИНА Д.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
12397 |
ЩЕТІНА Д.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
9 |
136 (54+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12398 |
ЩЕТІНІНА Є.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12399 |
ЩЕТІНІНА І.М. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
118 (36+48+34) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12400 |
ЩИКОВСЬКА Д.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
8 |
153 (60+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12401 |
ЩИРЯЄВ В.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12402 |
ЩИТИНА А.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
129 (51+38+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12403 |
ЩИТОВСЬКА А.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
130 (54+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12404 |
ЩКОЛА А |
04178 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12405 |
ЩОКІН Т.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
106 (32+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12406 |
ЩУКЛІН Є.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
112 (45+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
12407 |
ЩУКЛІНА С.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12408 |
ЩУР Д.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
38 (24+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12409 |
ЩУР Є.І. |
04615 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12410 |
ЩУР К.С. |
04161 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
108 (32+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12411 |
ЩУР Н.Є. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
6 |
95 (20+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
12412 |
ЩУЦЬКА Д.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12413 |
ЮДАКОВА К.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12414 |
ЮДІНА А.Д. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
129 (51+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12415 |
ЮДІНА К.В. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12416 |
ЮДІНА К.К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12417 |
ЮДІНА С.В. |
04098 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12418 |
ЮДІНА Т.К. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12419 |
ЮДІЦКИЇ Д.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
111 (39+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12420 |
ЮЖАКОВ О.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12421 |
ЮЗЕФОВИЧ К.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
140 (40+54+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12422 |
ЮЗІКОВ М.С. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12423 |
ЮЗЛЕНКО В.Є. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12424 |
ЮЗЬКОВА Ю.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
113 (44+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12425 |
ЮКІШ С.І. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
3 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12426 |
ЮЛДОШЕВА А.Н. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
111 (42+38+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12427 |
ЮНАШ Є.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
125 (51+32+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12428 |
ЮНОШЕВ Ю.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
122 (48+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12429 |
ЮНЧИНА А.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12430 |
ЮОМАРОВА Ю.И. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
8 |
171 (60+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12431 |
ЮРГА С.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
81 (22+29+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12432 |
ЮРЖЕНКО А.М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
12433 |
ЮРІЙЧУК М.М. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
121 (48+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12434 |
ЮРКО В.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12435 |
ЮРКОВОЙ К.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
109 (39+18+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12436 |
ЮРОВНИК В.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12437 |
ЮРЧЕНКАДАНІЇЛА Д.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
65 (16+17+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12438 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12439 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12440 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В. . |
04168 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
116 (36+42+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12441 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12442 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12443 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12444 |
ЮРЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
109 (54+36+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12445 |
ЮРЧЕНКО К.Р. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
6 |
152 (50+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12446 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.А. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12447 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
129 (36+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12448 |
ЮРЧЕНКО О.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
122 (36+34+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12449 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Р.О. |
04129 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 115 |
9 |
119 (42+34+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12450 |
ЮРЧИЛО К.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
7 |
85 (33+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12451 |
ЮРЬЄВА К.Є. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12452 |
ЮСІМ Д.Т. |
04176 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12453 |
ЮСУПОВ М.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
157 (60+40+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12454 |
ЮСУПОВА Д.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12455 |
ЮСУПОВА М.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
162 (57+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12456 |
ЮСЬКО К.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12457 |
ЮХИМЕНКО А.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12458 |
ЮХИМЕНКО В.П. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12459 |
ЮХИМЕНКО М.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
7 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12460 |
ЮХИМЕНКО О.П. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12461 |
ЮХИМЧУК В.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
124 (36+42+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12462 |
ЮХНО В.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12463 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ А.І. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
116 (42+42+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12464 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ К.І. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12465 |
ЮШКОВ К.Ю. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
12466 |
ЮЩЕНКО А.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
9 |
139 (60+52+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12467 |
ЮЩЕНКО А.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 121 |
7 |
138 (57+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12468 |
ЯБЛІНСЬКА В.В. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12469 |
ЯБЛОНСКИЙ В.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12470 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКИЙД Д.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
12471 |
ЯБЛУНОВСКІЙ М.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
52 (20+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12472 |
ЯБЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
8 |
88 (39+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12473 |
ЯВНА Н.П. |
04473 |
м. Синельникове |
Майська СЗШ |
6 |
97 (28+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12474 |
ЯВОР А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12475 |
ЯВОРОВСЬКА Д.М. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12476 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А.І. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12477 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12478 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Д.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12479 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Є.А. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
10 |
71 (30+6+35) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12480 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Є.А. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
10 |
71 (30+6+35) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12481 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО П.Є. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
12482 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Р.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
121 (51+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12483 |
ЯГІДКА К.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
11 |
122 (42+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12484 |
ЯГЛІНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12485 |
ЯГОДА Б.П. |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12486 |
ЯГОДИНСЬКА Д.Я. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12487 |
ЯГОЛЬНІК А.Є. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12488 |
ЯГУПОВ І.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12489 |
ЯДАМЕНКО О.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
88 (24+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12490 |
ЯЗИЄВ А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
83 (24+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12491 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Д. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
134 (44+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12492 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Д.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
12493 |
ЯКИМЕНКО М.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 58 |
9 |
109 (42+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12494 |
ЯКИМЕНКО М.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12495 |
ЯКИМОВА Д.Д. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
94 (48+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12496 |
ЯКИМЧУК К. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12497 |
ЯКІМОВА А.Ю. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12498 |
ЯКОБЗОН М.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
134 (48+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12499 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12500 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12501 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.О. |
04629 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
123 (42+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12502 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
110 (42+48+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12503 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.І. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12504 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.Ю. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
11 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12505 |
ЯКОВЕНКО І.М. |
04123 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 56 |
7 |
91 (39+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12506 |
ЯКОВЕНКО І.М. |
04642 |
с. Степове |
КЗ Степнянська СЗШ |
7 |
142 (57+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сорокіна Наталія Василівна |
12507 |
ЯКОВЕНКО К.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
МЮЛ |
10 |
115 (54+18+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12508 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
68 (30+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12509 |
ЯКОВЕНКО О.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12510 |
ЯКОВЕНКО С.М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12511 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Т.Я. |
04405 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 20 |
5 |
81 (16+35+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12512 |
ЯКОВЕЦЬ Ж.М. |
04073 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12513 |
ЯКОВІТКІН О.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12514 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА К.В. |
04108 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12515 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Д.Ю. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
10 |
113 (42+34+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12516 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Є.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12517 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Є.К. |
04051 |
м. Павлоград |
В'язівоцька ЗШ |
3 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Орлова Любов Миколаївна |
12518 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА і |
04470 |
м. Синельникове |
Іларіонівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12519 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА І.Д. |
04524 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №27 |
8 |
134 (39+48+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12520 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА О.І. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12521 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Т.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
12522 |
ЯКОВЛЮК Н.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12523 |
ЯКОРЕВ Н.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
5 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12524 |
ЯКУБ В.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12525 |
ЯКУБА П.Г. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12526 |
ЯКУБИНСЬКИЙ В. |
04484 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НВК № 35 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12527 |
ЯКУБІНА О.О. |
04158 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 63 |
11 |
72 (24+14+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12528 |
ЯКУБОВ Б.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
108 (42+20+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12529 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12530 |
ЯКУНІН Є.Ю. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
136 (42+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12531 |
ЯКУРНОВА А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
75 (24+16+35) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12532 |
ЯКУШЕВ Т.В. |
04614 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
76 (18+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12533 |
ЯКУШЕВА А.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12534 |
ЯКУШИН Д. |
04140 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12535 |
ЯКУШКА І.О. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЖЛ |
5 |
122 (48+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12536 |
ЯЛОВА А.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12537 |
ЯЛОВИЙ Д.Г. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12538 |
ЯЛОВИЙ Н.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12539 |
ЯЛОВЧУК Н.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12540 |
ЯЛТАНЕЦЬ М.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12541 |
ЯНКІНА І.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
99 (24+32+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кусакіна Тамара Олексіївна |
12542 |
ЯНКОВА І.Я. |
04141 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
80 (21+16+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12543 |
ЯНКОВСЬКА В.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12544 |
ЯНКОВСЬКИЙ Г.П. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12545 |
ЯНКОВСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
04210 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
131 (48+34+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12546 |
ЯНОВСЬКА К.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
128 (38+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12547 |
ЯНУШИНА О.І. |
04468 |
м. Синельникове |
Дібровська СЗШ, Комуноленінська СЗШ |
10 |
135 (54+38+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стеценко Лілія Борисівна |
12548 |
ЯНУЩІК М.М. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
116 (36+50+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12549 |
ЯНЧА А.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12550 |
ЯНЧЕКО М.Л. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
94 (33+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
12551 |
ЯНЧИШИН Р.М. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Чернявська Наталія Володимирівна |
12552 |
ЯНЧІНСЬКИЙ С.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12553 |
ЯНЧУК Н.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12554 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО В.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12555 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Є.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
6 |
74 (38+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12556 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО І.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12557 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО М.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
3 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12558 |
ЯРЕМЕНЧИК А.Я. |
04114 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
Інтернат № 2 |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12559 |
ЯРЕМКО Є.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12560 |
ЯРЕМЧУ А.І. |
04232 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОш № 73 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12561 |
ЯРЕМЧУК В.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12562 |
ЯРИЙ С.Є. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12563 |
ЯРИХОВИЧ В.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12564 |
ЯРКО Н.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
10 |
155 (54+46+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12565 |
ЯРМОЛИЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
130 (42+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Дмитрівна |
12566 |
ЯРОВА А.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Скорина Наталія Сергіївна |
12567 |
ЯРОВА Е.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12568 |
ЯРОВА К |
04124 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
133 (60+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12569 |
ЯРОВА М.Р. |
04603 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12570 |
ЯРОВА О.А. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12571 |
ЯРОВИЙ А.В. |
04159 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12572 |
ЯРОВИЙ В.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12573 |
ЯРОВИЙ К.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12574 |
ЯРОВИЙ Я.А. |
04144 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 78 |
6 |
127 (52+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12575 |
ЯРОШ В.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12576 |
ЯРОШ В.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12577 |
ЯРОШ Д.М. |
04187 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12578 |
ЯРОШЕВСЬКИЙ Я. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
26 (18+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12579 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
110 (42+22+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12580 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
110 (42+22+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12581 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.С. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12582 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 133 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12583 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Д.В. |
04527 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 110 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12584 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Д.Д. |
04612 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12585 |
ЯРОШЕНКО М.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюченко Вікторія Іллівна |
12586 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Н.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
87 (36+26+25) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12587 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Н.Р. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12588 |
ЯРОШЕНКО О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 51 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12589 |
ЯРОШЕНКО С.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12590 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Я.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
95 (30+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12591 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Я.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
95 (30+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12592 |
ЯРОЩУК А.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
62 (6+24+32) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12593 |
ЯРУТА І.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12594 |
ЯРУШИН Р.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12595 |
ЯРЦЕВА А.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
31 (0+14+17) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12596 |
ЯРЦЕВА А.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12597 |
ЯРЦЕВА М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12598 |
ЯРЦЕВА С.О. |
04617 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
54 (22+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12599 |
ЯСИНОВСЬКА Н.Е. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12600 |
ЯСКУЛА А.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 131 |
9 |
65 (24+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12601 |
ЯСНОГОР А.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12602 |
ЯСНОГОР Є.Ю. |
04437 |
смт. Солоне |
Широчанська НСШ |
8 |
120 (51+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12603 |
ЯСТРЕБОВ Д.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
10 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12604 |
ЯТІНА І.Р. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
9 |
138 (48+38+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12605 |
ЯФАРОВА Ю.О. |
04616 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
116 (42+28+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12606 |
ЯЦЕВИЧ І.І. |
04074 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12607 |
ЯЦЕВСЬКА О.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12608 |
ЯЦЕНКО А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12609 |
ЯЦЕНКО Б.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12610 |
ЯЦЕНКО К.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12611 |
ЯЦЕНКО М.І. |
04138 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
124 (52+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12612 |
ЯЦЕНКО О.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12613 |
ЯЦЕНКО Я.А. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12614 |
ЯЦКЕВИЧ А.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
123 (54+32+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12615 |
ЯЦКЕВИЧ М.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
115 (38+29+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12616 |
ЯЦКІВ С.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12617 |
ЯЦКОВА К. . |
04156 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
133 (40+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12618 |
ЯЦКОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04166 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 139 |
5 |
90 (28+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12619 |
ЯЦУК А.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12620 |
ЯЦУК А.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12621 |
ЯЦУРА Н.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загребельна Ріта Олександрівна |
12622 |
ЯЦУРА С.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12623 |
ЯШИНА М.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12624 |
ЯШНА К.А. |
04164 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 135 |
3 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12625 |
ЯШНА М.А. |
04610 |
м. Дніпродзержинськ |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондарь Наталія Петрівна |
12626 |
ЯЩЕНКО В.Ю. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12627 |
ЯЩЕНКО Г.Є. |
04185 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12628 |
ЯЩЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04182 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 120 |
5 |
98 (28+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12629 |
ЯЩЕНКО І.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12630 |
ЯЩУРКО С.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |