№ |
ПІБ |
Населений пункт |
Навчальний заклад |
Клас |
Бали |
З |
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Координатор |
1 |
САВЧУК О.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
83 (25+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2 |
БІЛОУС М.Р. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
5 |
71 (18+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
3 |
БУДИКІНА А.С. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (33+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
4 |
ДЖОБОЛДА І.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5 |
СОЛОМКА В.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
129 (51+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6 |
2 Д.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7 |
ААААААААААААААААА А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
8 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВА Ю.Н. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
144 (35+54+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
9 |
АБЗЕЛІМОВОЇ Д.Л. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
67 (24+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
10 |
АБЛОУХОВА К.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
11 |
АБРАМОВ О.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
94 (24+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
12 |
АБРАМЧУК А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
101 (33+46+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
13 |
АБРАМЯН Е.Н. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (23+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
14 |
АБУРАС Р.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
15 |
АВАЩЕНКО М.А. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
16 |
АВДОТЬЄВА В.Б. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ліцей |
10 |
103 (30+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Безпала Наталія Василівна |
17 |
АВЕРЯНОВА К.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
150 (51+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
18 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
102 (29+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
19 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
77 (15+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
20 |
АВРАМЕНКО Д. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
21 |
АВРАМЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
134 (49+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
22 |
АВРАМЕНКО І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
23 |
АВРАМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
24 |
АВРАМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
104 (31+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
25 |
АГАМАЛІЄВ Д.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
26 |
АГАФОНОВА А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (39+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
27 |
АГЕКЯН Т.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
10 |
65 (21+2+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
28 |
АГЕНІЯ Д.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
29 |
АДАМЕНКО К.І. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
85 (31+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
30 |
АДАМЕНКО М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
89 (30+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
31 |
АДАМОВИЧ О.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
32 |
АЗАМАТ Д.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
33 |
АЗІЗОВА Е.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
34 |
АКІМОВ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
35 |
АКОПЯН Г.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
36 |
АЛЕКА К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
37 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА О.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
118 (40+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
38 |
АЛЕКСАШИНА С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
110 (34+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
39 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО А.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
88 (29+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
40 |
АЛЕКСЕЮК М.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
41 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
42 |
АЛЄКСАНОВА А.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
109 (36+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
43 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
103 (30+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
44 |
АЛИМОВА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (27+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
45 |
АЛМАЗОВ К.К. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
4 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
46 |
АЛЬОШИНА М.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
101 (33+27+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
47 |
АЛЬФАНОВА Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
48 (19+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
48 |
АМІРХАНЯН А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
5 |
115 (48+45+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
49 |
АМІРХАНЯН А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
100 (33+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
50 |
АМІРЯ Н.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
10 |
44 (21+21+2) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
51 |
АНАНКО Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
61 (9+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
52 |
АНДРАШКО В.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
10 |
124 (42+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
53 |
АНДРЕЕВ М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
54 |
АНДРЕЄВА Н.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
62 (21+12+29) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
55 |
АНДРЕЙКО Д.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
56 |
АНДРЕЙКО Я.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
130 (36+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
57 |
АНДРЄЄВА І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
127 (33+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
58 |
АНДРЄЄНКО О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
59 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
150 (54+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
60 |
АНДРІЄНКО Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
6 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
61 |
АНДРІЄНКО О.Г. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
127 (39+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
62 |
АНДРІЄНКО Р.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
101 (48+28+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
63 |
АНДРІЙЧУК А.Л. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
130 (31+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
64 |
АНДРІЙЧУК А.Л. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
130 (31+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
65 |
АНДРІЙЧУК В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
139 (48+54+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
66 |
АНДРОЩУК Ю.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
80 (31+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
67 |
АНДРУСЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
24 (9+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
68 |
АНДРУШКО А.Т. |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (33+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
69 |
АНДРУЩАК М.А. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
85 (24+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
70 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
114 (21+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
71 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
77 (33+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
72 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Д |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (15+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
73 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО О.П. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
74 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Ю.Б. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
75 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Ю.Б. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
76 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО М.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
99 (31+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
77 |
АНІКАНОВА В.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
89 (33+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
78 |
АНІКЕЄВА Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
79 |
АНІКІН І.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
80 |
АНІНА В.Ю. |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
117 (37+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
81 |
АНІСКОВ О.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (39+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
82 |
АНІСТРАТЕНКО С.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
83 |
АНІЩЕНКО Д.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
84 |
АНОХІН В.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
85 |
АНОХІН Д.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
112 (25+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
86 |
АНОШКІН О.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
57 (12+37+8) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
87 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
9 |
118 (48+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
88 |
АНТОНЕНКО В.І. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
89 |
АНТОНОВ Б.І. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
90 |
АНТОНОВА А |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (6+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
91 |
АНТОНОВА Ю.С. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
104 (33+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
92 |
АНТОНУШКІН М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (33+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
93 |
АНТОШЕНКО І.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
94 |
АНТРОПОВА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
95 |
АНУФРІЄНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
96 |
АНУФРІЄНКО М.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
97 |
АНЦИБОР В.Є. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
139 (54+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
98 |
АОЙКО С.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
85 (24+34+27) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
99 |
АПІЛАТ К.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
85 (15+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
100 |
АПОСТОЛОВ О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
101 |
АРБУЗОВА М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
98 (30+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
102 |
АРКАВЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
134 (42+58+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
103 |
АРКУША Н.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
104 |
АРКУША О.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
100 (36+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
105 |
АРКУША Ю.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (24+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
106 |
АРКУША Ю.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (24+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
107 |
АРНАУТ Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
108 |
АРСАЛІЄВА А.Х. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
109 |
АРСЕЄНКО Є.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
110 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (33+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
111 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
6 |
115 (30+39+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
112 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
113 |
АРТЕМЕНКО М.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
116 (18+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
114 |
АРТЕМЕНКО П.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (18+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
115 |
АРТЕМЕНКО С.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
116 |
АРТИКУЛА О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
117 |
АРТІЩЕВА А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
89 (31+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
118 |
АРТЮХ Г.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
119 |
АРТЮХ Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
115 (27+39+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
120 |
АРУТЮНЯН А.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
121 |
АСАТРЯН Л.К. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
122 |
АСАУЛЕНКО В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
123 |
АСАУЛЕНКО О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
124 |
АСЛАНЯН Л.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
54 (27+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
125 |
АСТАФЄВА Т.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
6 |
67 (30+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
126 |
АСТАФУРОВА Т.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
128 (39+40+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
127 |
АСТАХІН С.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
76 (22+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
128 |
АСТАХОВ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
109 (27+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
129 |
АСТАШОВА А.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
6 |
119 (36+48+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
130 |
АТАМАНЧУК В.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
131 |
АТАМАНЮК Л.В. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
8 |
113 (37+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
132 |
АТАМАСЬ В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
133 |
АТАМАСЬ В.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
134 |
АТАМАСЬАЛІНА А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
124 (30+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
135 |
АТІСКОВА А.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
159 (48+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
136 |
АУБАН А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
73 (30+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
137 |
АФАНАСЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
60 (21+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
138 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
139 |
АХМЕД Л.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
6 |
153 (51+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
140 |
АХМЕДОВА М.К. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
141 |
АЧКЕВИЧ Б.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
142 |
АЧКЕВИЧ В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
121 (33+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
143 |
БАБАК Д.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
101 (37+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
144 |
БАБАК М.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
123 (37+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
145 |
БАБАК Я.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
146 |
БАБАКОВА В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
72 (9+38+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
147 |
БАБЕНКО А |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
177 (60+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
148 |
БАБЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
149 |
БАБЕНКО А.Я. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
150 |
БАБЕНКО Б.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
151 |
БАБЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
162 (45+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
152 |
БАБЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
88 (32+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
153 |
БАБЕНКО І.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
67 (18+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
154 |
БАБЕНКО І.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
112 (48+27+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
155 |
БАБЕНКО Н.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
7 |
50 (10+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
156 |
БАБЕНКО О.Д. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
84 (32+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
157 |
БАБЕНКО Р.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
110 (30+34+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
158 |
БАБЕНКО Т.Д. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
142 (48+39+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
159 |
БАБЕШКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
160 |
БАБИЧ А.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
101 (36+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
161 |
БАБИЧ Б.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (39+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
162 |
БАБИЧ Б.Т. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
105 (27+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
163 |
БАБИЧ В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
164 |
БАБИЧ Л.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
148 (39+58+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
165 |
БАБИЧА В.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
166 |
БАБІЙ А.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
167 |
БАБІЙ В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
123 (33+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
168 |
БАБІЙ Д.С. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
169 |
БАБІЙ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
135 (54+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
170 |
БАБІЙ О.В. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
10 |
121 (33+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
171 |
БАБІЙ С.С. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
172 |
БАБІЙ Т.С. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
173 |
БАБІЙ Я.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
174 |
БАБІНЕЦЬ Т.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
175 |
БАБІНЦЕВА А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
176 |
БАБІЦЬКИЙ Д.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
177 |
БАБІЧЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
139 (42+52+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
178 |
БАБКО А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
179 |
БАБКО Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
180 |
БАБНЯК Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
181 |
БАБУР М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
123 (54+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
182 |
БАБУШКО Б.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (33+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
183 |
БАБУШКО Б.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (33+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
184 |
БАБЧЕНКО Є.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
7 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
185 |
БАБЧУК Д.В. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
134 (45+48+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
186 |
БАБЯК А.А. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
5 |
92 (42+27+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
187 |
БАБЯК Д.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
99 (39+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
188 |
БАГАТИРЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
3 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
189 |
БАГДАСАРЯН А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
105 (40+45+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
190 |
БАГМЕТ Д.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
191 |
БАГМЕТ О.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
192 |
БАДЕРКО В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
193 |
БАДЗЬОР Д.О. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
134 (42+52+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
194 |
БАДРАК А.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
195 |
БАДРАК В.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
108 (45+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
196 |
БАДЬОН Б.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
197 |
БАДЬОН К.А. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
198 |
БАЗВАНОВ В.Н. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
108 (21+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
199 |
БАЗЄЄВ І.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
100 (33+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
200 |
БАЗИЛЕВСЬКА Н.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
201 |
БАЗЯК О.В. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (36+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
202 |
БАЙБАРАК К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
203 |
БАЙБУЗ В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
10 |
90 (27+51+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
204 |
БАЙДА О.К. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
128 (39+40+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
205 |
БАЙДА С.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
206 |
БАЙДИК А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
207 |
БАЙКЕР М.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
115 (24+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
208 |
БАЙКІНІЧ Д.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
5 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
209 |
БАЙЛУК А.О. |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
82 (21+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
210 |
БАКАЄВ С.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
211 |
БАКАЛ А |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
145 (49+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
212 |
БАКУМ А.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
213 |
БАКУМЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
95 (37+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
214 |
БАКУМЕЦЬ Б.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
120 (39+46+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
215 |
БАЛА С.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
216 |
БАЛАБІН В.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
72 (30+25+17) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
217 |
БАЛАГУРА А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
218 |
БАЛАКІН О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
219 |
БАЛАН Б.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
220 |
БАЛИНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
153 (54+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
221 |
БАЛИЧЕВА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
85 (30+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
222 |
БАЛІЦЬКА КО. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
223 |
БАЛІЦЬКА О.І. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
10 |
113 (30+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
224 |
БАЛІЦЬКА Ю.В. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
8 |
71 (23+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
225 |
БАЛКОВЕНКО М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
226 |
БАЛУТА А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
227 |
БАНДИЛКО Р.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
228 |
БАНДУРКО Є.К. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
74 (25+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
229 |
БАННІКОВА А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
89 (33+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
230 |
БАРААЛС Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
231 |
БАРАНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
77 (25+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
232 |
БАРАНІК А |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
233 |
БАРАНІЧЕНКО Ж.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (39+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
234 |
БАРАННИК С.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
10 |
110 (30+40+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
235 |
БАРАНОВ І.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
98 (39+43+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
236 |
БАРАНОВ К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
237 |
БАРВІНОК Ю.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
153 (45+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
238 |
БАРДИК АА. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
60 (39+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
239 |
БАРДИК Д.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
240 |
БАРЕЙ Д.О. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
6 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
241 |
БАРИБІНА К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
242 |
БАРИШЕВА Р.А. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
105 (37+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
243 |
БАРИШЕВА С.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
101 (39+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
244 |
БАРНАЦЬКА Н.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
94 (35+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
245 |
БАРОЯН В.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
148 (51+54+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
246 |
БАРОЯН Е.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
247 |
БАРТОСІК А.А. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
85 (21+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
248 |
БАРТУКОВ Є.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
97 (37+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
249 |
БАРТУКОВА Д.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
87 (51+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
250 |
БАСАНСЬКА І.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
10 |
75 (21+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
251 |
БАСЕНКО М.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
4 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
252 |
БАСЕНКО С.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
98 (31+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
253 |
БАСЕНКО С.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
98 (31+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
254 |
БАССАРАБ З.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
255 |
БАТЕХА Р.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
256 |
БАТИР А.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
98 (27+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
257 |
БАТИР К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
75 (19+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
258 |
БАТИР Ю.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
80 (28+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
259 |
БАТРАКОВА Д.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
260 |
БАТУРІН О.В. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
7 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
261 |
БАТУРІНА К.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
262 |
БАТУРІНА О.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
263 |
БАХМАЧ А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
127 (27+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
264 |
БАХМАЧ І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
265 |
БАЧИНСЬКА А.М. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
266 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
9 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
267 |
БАШЛИК С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
268 |
БАШМАКОВ А |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
84 (31+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
269 |
БАШМАКОВА К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
64 (15+19+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
270 |
БАЩЕНКО І |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
118 (36+28+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
271 |
БАЮК В.С. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
272 |
БАЮРА С.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
138 (39+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
273 |
БЕБЕШКО Н |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
274 |
БЕВЗ В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
275 |
БЕВЗ В.К. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (15+22+34) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
276 |
БЕВЗ Є.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
277 |
БЕВЗ О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
278 |
БЕВЗ Ю.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
85 (24+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
279 |
БЕВЗЮК Д.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
280 |
БЕВЗЮК С.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
281 |
БЕВЗЮК С.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
96 (37+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
282 |
БЕВЗЮК Я.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
283 |
БЕДНАРЧУК Н.Є. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
89 (33+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
284 |
БЕДРІЙ В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
285 |
БЕЗВЕРА П.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
286 |
БЕЗВЕРХА М.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
58 (33+12+13) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
287 |
БЕЗВЕРХА Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
288 |
БЕЗВЕРХА Р.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
140 (43+51+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
289 |
БЕЗВЕРХА Р.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
140 (43+51+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
290 |
БЕЗВЕРХА Я.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
291 |
БЕЗВЕРХИЙ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (30+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
292 |
БЕЗГУБА С.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
293 |
БЕЗДЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
7 |
70 (20+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
294 |
БЕЗДЕННА А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
295 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА Д.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
296 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНИЙ М.Б. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
138 (33+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
297 |
БЕЗКРОВНА Д.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
124 (39+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
298 |
БЕЗКРОВНА Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
91 (42+33+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
299 |
БЕЗКРОВНИЙ О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
85 (28+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
300 |
БЕЗНОСЕНКО Л.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
85 (18+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
301 |
БЕЗПАЛА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
120 (24+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
302 |
БЕЗПАЛА С.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
117 (30+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
303 |
БЕЗПАЛА Ю.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
304 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО М.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
305 |
БЕЗПАЛЬЧА АО. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
306 |
БЕЗПАЛЬЧА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
79 (30+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
307 |
БЕЗПОЯСКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
308 |
БЕЗРІДНИЙ В.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
114 (35+21+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
309 |
БЕЗСІКЕРНИХ В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
133 (33+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
310 |
БЕЗСМЕРТНА А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
311 |
БЕЗСМОЛА А.І. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (48+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
312 |
БЕЗТАЛАННИЙ В.І. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
152 (54+49+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
313 |
БЕЗУГЛОВ В.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
104 (40+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
314 |
БЕЗУХ І.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
315 |
БЕЗЯЗИЧНА С.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
316 |
БЕЛІНСЬКА П.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
317 |
БЕЛОГУРОВА А.Ю. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
318 |
БЕЛОГУРОВА К |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
5 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
319 |
БЕЛЬКО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
10 |
130 (48+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
320 |
БЕЛЬКОВ Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
79 (30+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
321 |
БЕЛЯ М.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
100 (36+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
322 |
БЕЛЯЄВА І.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
127 (24+46+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
323 |
БЕНЕДЬ Є.О. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
324 |
БЕНЬ В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
10 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
325 |
БЕНЮК Б.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
326 |
БЕРДНИК А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
327 |
БЕРЕГОВА Ю.П. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
106 (33+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
328 |
БЕРЕГОВИЙ Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
329 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
330 |
БЕРЕЖНОВ В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (33+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
331 |
БЕРЕЗА К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
332 |
БЕРЕЗА Я.Г. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
97 (57+21+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
333 |
БЕРЕЗЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
334 |
БЕРЕЗЕНКО О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
95 (24+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
335 |
БЕРЕЗНИЦЬКА Ю.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
336 |
БЕРЕЗНЯК А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (21+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
337 |
БЕРЕЗНЯК В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
338 |
БЕРЕЗОВОГО А |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (43+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
339 |
БЕРЕЗОВОГО А |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (43+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
340 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА А.Т. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
341 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
48 (27+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
342 |
БЕРЕЗЮК О.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
343 |
БЕРЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
7 |
133 (39+51+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
344 |
БЕРЕСТОВА І.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
95 (30+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
345 |
БЕРЕСТОВА К.Л. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
67 (15+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
346 |
БЕРШАДСЬКА А |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (30+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
347 |
БЕРШАДСЬКА С.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
78 (21+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
348 |
БЕРШАК Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
349 |
БЕСАРАБ І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
350 |
БЕСАРАБ О.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
80 (25+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
351 |
БЕСПОЯСКО Є.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
121 (33+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
352 |
БЕСПОЯСНИЙ М.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
353 |
БЕССОНОВА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
140 (54+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
354 |
БЕЦЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
117 (49+27+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
355 |
БЕЦЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (21+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
356 |
БЕЦКОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
106 (45+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
357 |
БЄЛІКОВ А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
139 (37+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
358 |
БЄЛІКОВ А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
139 (37+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
359 |
БЄЛІКОВА С.Г. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
360 |
БЄЛЬСЬКА К.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
361 |
БЗЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
362 |
БИЗВЕРХИЙ О.Ю. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
76 (27+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
363 |
БИК П.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
364 |
БИКОВЕЦЬ А.М. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
6 |
82 (33+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
365 |
БИЛО А.Р. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
123 (45+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
366 |
БИРСАН Л |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
367 |
БИТКО Д.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
102 (33+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
368 |
БИТЬКО А |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
369 |
БИТЬКО М.Б. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
370 |
БИТЯК А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
62 (16+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
371 |
БИЧЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
160 (49+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
372 |
БІГУН А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
373 |
БІДЕНКО О.П. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
57 (21+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
374 |
БІДНЕНКО В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
66 (15+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
375 |
БІЛАН А.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
130 (33+46+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
376 |
БІЛАН В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
377 |
БІЛАН Є.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
87 (38+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
378 |
БІЛАН Н.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
379 |
БІЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
163 (51+57+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
380 |
БІЛЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
135 (54+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
381 |
БІЛЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
88 (27+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
382 |
БІЛЕНЬКИЙ М.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
383 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
70 (36+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
384 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
5 |
85 (33+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
385 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
386 |
БІЛИЙ Є.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
139 (37+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
387 |
БІЛИЙ Є.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
139 (37+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
388 |
БІЛИК А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
389 |
БІЛИК А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
127 (27+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
390 |
БІЛИК А.Р. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
391 |
БІЛИК Б.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
95 (24+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
392 |
БІЛИК В.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
94 (21+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
393 |
БІЛИК І.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
394 |
БІЛИК Л.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
8 |
103 (38+21+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
395 |
БІЛИЦЬКА В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
116 (22+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
396 |
БІЛІНСЬКИЙ Я.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
48 (27+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
397 |
БІЛІЧЕНКО С.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
398 |
БІЛОБАБКО І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
399 |
БІЛОБРОВ О.К. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
52 (14+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
400 |
БІЛОГУУБ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
401 |
БІЛОЗІР Я.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (27+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
402 |
БІЛОІВАНОВ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
403 |
БІЛОКІНЬ Д.Т. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
96 (31+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
404 |
БІЛОКІНЬ Є.Т. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
105 (54+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
405 |
БІЛОКІНЬ М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
69 (33+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
406 |
БІЛОКІНЬ Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
407 |
БІЛОКОНЬ Б.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
75 (17+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
408 |
БІЛОКУР Я.Ю. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (17+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
409 |
БІЛОРУС А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
163 (55+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
410 |
БІЛОСТОЦЬКИЙ Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
411 |
БІЛОУС В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
412 |
БІЛОУС Д.Р. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
3 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
413 |
БІЛОУС І.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
83 (24+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
414 |
БІЛОУС Л.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
67 (17+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
415 |
БІЛОУС О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
416 |
БІЛОУС Р.С. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
417 |
БІЛОУСОВА А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
145 (48+39+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
418 |
БІЛОУШЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
117 (54+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
419 |
БІЛОШИСТА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (33+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
420 |
БІЛОШКУРСЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
421 |
БІЛЯВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
422 |
БІЛЯКОВ І.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
108 (45+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
423 |
БІРЮКОВА А.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
64 (14+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
424 |
БІРЮКОВА І.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
124 (33+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
425 |
БЛАГОВІСНА М.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
120 (33+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
426 |
БЛАГОВІСНОЇ К.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
427 |
БЛАГОЙ В.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
428 |
БЛАЖІЄВСЬКИЙ К.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
429 |
БЛЕНДА Я.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
96 (31+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
430 |
БЛИЗНЮК Ю.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
7 |
104 (46+21+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
431 |
БЛИШНЯ Н.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
432 |
БЛОХІНА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
433 |
БЛОХІНА М.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
80 (24+22+34) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
434 |
БОБКО В |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
112 (33+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
435 |
БОБКОВА В.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
436 |
БОБОШКО І.Г. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
437 |
БОБРИКА Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
438 |
БОБРОВ А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
439 |
БОГАЙЧУК Л.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
90 (29+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
440 |
БОГАТИРЬОВ А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
441 |
БОГАТЙРЬОВА І.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
116 (36+46+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
442 |
БОГАЧ В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
122 (30+52+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
443 |
БОГАЧ В.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
10 |
75 (18+28+29) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
444 |
БОГАЧ О.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
97 (18+52+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
445 |
БОГАШКО І.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
446 |
БОГДАЛОВА Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
447 |
БОГДАН І.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
112 (37+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
448 |
БОГДАН М.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
151 (49+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
449 |
БОГДАН С.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
111 (45+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
450 |
БОГДАНОВ Р.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
8 |
104 (39+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
451 |
БОГДАНОВА АС. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
452 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ К.А. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
453 |
БОГЕРУК О.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (60+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
454 |
БОГМА К.Б. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
455 |
БОГМА М.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
456 |
БОГМА О.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
116 (36+58+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
457 |
БОГОВИК А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
458 |
БОГОМАЗ А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
5 |
119 (36+36+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
459 |
БОГОМОЛОВА А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
123 (30+44+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
460 |
БОГУН К.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
150 (51+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
461 |
БОГУРСЬКИЙ С.Г. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (27+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
462 |
БОГУШ В.А. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
6 |
130 (36+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
463 |
БОГУШ Д.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
101 (33+21+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
464 |
БОДНЯ В.П. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
465 |
БОЖКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (18+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
466 |
БОЖКО Д.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
467 |
БОЙВАН К.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
100 (37+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
468 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
7 |
64 (19+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
469 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (37+45+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
470 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
135 (40+45+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
471 |
БОЙКО А.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
472 |
БОЙКО А.С. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
104 (24+46+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
473 |
БОЙКО В.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
474 |
БОЙКО В.Р. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
475 |
БОЙКО В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (30+40+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
476 |
БОЙКО В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
76 (39+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
477 |
БОЙКО Г.С. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
84 (15+47+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
478 |
БОЙКО Д.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
479 |
БОЙКО Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (33+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
480 |
БОЙКО Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
94 (42+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
481 |
БОЙКО Д.Ю. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
66 (27+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
482 |
БОЙКО Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (45+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
483 |
БОЙКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
71 (22+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
484 |
БОЙКО І.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
485 |
БОЙКО М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
486 |
БОЙКО М.І. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
487 |
БОЙКО М.Л. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
8 |
122 (43+39+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
488 |
БОЙКО М.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
103 (43+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
489 |
БОЙКО Н.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
138 (48+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
490 |
БОЙКО Н.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
491 |
БОЙКО Н.М. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
95 (24+37+34) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
492 |
БОЙКО О.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
493 |
БОЙКО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
494 |
БОЙКО О.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
105 (29+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
495 |
БОЙКО Р.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
86 (25+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
496 |
БОЙКО С.С. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
56 (18+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
497 |
БОЙКО Ю.В. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
498 |
БОЙКО Ю.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (26+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
499 |
БОЙКО Ю.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
500 |
БОЙКО Ю.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (45+12+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
501 |
БОЙКО Я.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
132 (25+54+53) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
502 |
БОЙКО Я.О. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
6 |
97 (42+33+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
503 |
БОЙЧЕНКО ВГ. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
94 (37+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
504 |
БОЙЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Попуднянська ЗОШ, Сатанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
106 (33+24+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
505 |
БОЙЧУК Л. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
506 |
БОКАРЬОВА А.І. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
156 (51+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
507 |
БОКЗА А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
508 |
БОЛІЛА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
509 |
БОЛОТЮК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
7 |
104 (25+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
510 |
БОНДАР А.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
97 (21+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
511 |
БОНДАР А.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
512 |
БОНДАР В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
147 (36+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
513 |
БОНДАР В.В. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
122 (43+33+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
514 |
БОНДАР В.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (33+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
515 |
БОНДАР В.М. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
60 (21+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
516 |
БОНДАР В.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
133 (37+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
517 |
БОНДАР В.Ю. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
156 (51+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
518 |
БОНДАР Д.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
6 |
101 (45+36+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
519 |
БОНДАР Д.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
520 |
БОНДАР Є.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
137 (29+51+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
521 |
БОНДАР Ж.Б. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (48+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
522 |
БОНДАР М.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
45 (15+14+16) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
523 |
БОНДАР М.Є. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
524 |
БОНДАР О.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
112 (42+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
525 |
БОНДАР П.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
5 |
95 (36+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
526 |
БОНДАР С.А. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
527 |
БОНДАР С.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
528 |
БОНДАР Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
102 (18+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
529 |
БОНДАР Я.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
61 (24+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
530 |
БОНДАР Я.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
115 (36+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
531 |
БОНДАР Я.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
115 (36+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
532 |
БОНДАР Я.К. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
533 |
БОНДАР Я.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
31 (2+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
534 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
136 (42+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
535 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
115 (33+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
536 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.І. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
96 (46+21+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
537 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
85 (39+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
538 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
104 (27+46+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
539 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
540 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Б.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
87 (32+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
541 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
542 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
543 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
85 (21+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
544 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
79 (43+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
545 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
546 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
25 (18+3+4) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
547 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
548 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
549 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
102 (30+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
550 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
551 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
552 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
132 (51+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
553 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
4 |
147 (54+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
554 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.А. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
555 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (30+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
556 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Л.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
557 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Л.І. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (31+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
558 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
60 (3+31+26) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
559 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
560 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
104 (23+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
561 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (33+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
562 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
563 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
564 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.Є. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
141 (42+42+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
565 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
145 (43+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
566 |
БОНДАРЕНКО П.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
567 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
568 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Я.М. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
569 |
БОНДАРЄВ М.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
570 |
БОНДАРЄВА І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
68 (22+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
571 |
БОНДАРЧУК А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
129 (36+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
572 |
БОНДАРЧУК В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
573 |
БОНДАРЧУК І.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (45+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
574 |
БОНДУР Ю.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
575 |
БОНДУРОВСЬКА Є.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (27+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
576 |
БОНЬВОРОНА В.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
577 |
БОНЮК С.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
578 |
БОРБЕНЧУК ВС. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
96 (48+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
579 |
БОРДЮГ М.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
156 (54+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
580 |
БОРЕВИЧ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
109 (36+25+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
581 |
БОРЕЙКО С.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
582 |
БОРЕЦЬ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
134 (41+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
583 |
БОРИСЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
584 |
БОРИСЕНКО В.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
5 |
71 (21+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
585 |
БОРИСЕНКО І.С. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (45+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
586 |
БОРИСЕНКО К.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (36+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
587 |
БОРИСЕНКО М.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
8 |
140 (34+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
588 |
БОРИСЕНКО С.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
150 (60+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
589 |
БОРИСЕНКО С.П. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
103 (33+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
590 |
БОРИСОВА В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
591 |
БОРИСОВА К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
592 |
БОРИСОВА Н.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
593 |
БОРИСОВА Ю.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
594 |
БОРИСЮК С.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
595 |
БОРКУН В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
596 |
БОРКУН Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
108 (39+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
597 |
БОРОВЕНСЬКА А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
598 |
БОРОВИК К.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
599 |
БОРОВСЬКА Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
84 (36+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
600 |
БОРОВСЬКА Л.С. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
6 |
94 (42+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Литус В. І. |
601 |
БОРОДІЄНКО В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
56 (27+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
602 |
БОРОДІЙ Л.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
111 (15+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
603 |
БОРОДІНА Д.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
83 (30+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
604 |
БОРОЗДІНА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
90 (39+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
605 |
БОРОНА В.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (34+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
606 |
БОРТНІЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
108 (42+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
607 |
БОРТНІЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (27+45+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
608 |
БОРЩЕВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
609 |
БОРЩЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
109 (39+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
610 |
БОРЯЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
3 |
123 (39+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
611 |
БОСЕНКО В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
612 |
БОЧАРНІКОВ Ю.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
139 (48+54+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
613 |
БОЧКО О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
73 (24+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
614 |
БОЧКОВА О.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (25+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
615 |
БОЯР Г.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
616 |
БРАГІН С.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
100 (37+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
617 |
БРАГІНЕЦЬ Я.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
618 |
БРАГУНЕЦЬ О.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
619 |
БРАЖНИК В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
156 (49+54+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
620 |
БРАЖНИК Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
621 |
БРАЗАЛІЙ А.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
134 (43+45+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
622 |
БРАКОРЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
162 (51+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
623 |
БРАСЛАВСЬКИЙ В.П. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
124 (36+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
624 |
БРАТАНИЧ М.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
625 |
БРАТУН А.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
130 (31+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
626 |
БРАТУН А.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
130 (31+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
627 |
БРЕЖАТА К.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
139 (48+54+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
628 |
БРЕЛАХА Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
629 |
БРЕНЮК Д.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
125 (37+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
630 |
БРЕУС І.С. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
8 |
110 (19+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
631 |
БРИЖАТЮК А.Р. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
8 |
104 (37+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
632 |
БРИЗІЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
6 |
71 (24+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
633 |
БРИЗІЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
634 |
БРИК Д.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
635 |
БРИНДАК М.П. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
144 (45+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
636 |
БРИТИК Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
94 (34+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
637 |
БРИЧКО М.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
638 |
БРІГІНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
639 |
БРІТАН Д.П. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (27+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
640 |
БРОВА А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
72 (23+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
641 |
БРОВА Ю.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
642 |
БРОВАРНИК А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
138 (39+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
643 |
БРОВАРСЬКА А.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
115 (42+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
644 |
БРОВАРСЬКА А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
645 |
БРОВАРСЬКА В.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (33+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
646 |
БРОВАРСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
647 |
БРОВКІНА В.Ю. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
648 |
БРОВКО В.І. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
7 |
84 (35+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
649 |
БРОВЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
102 (39+51+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
650 |
БРОШЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
93 (27+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
651 |
БРОЩАН І.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
126 (36+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
652 |
БРОЩАН М.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
160 (49+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
653 |
БРОЩАН О.Є. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
106 (29+51+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
654 |
БРУДЬКО А.І. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
3 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
655 |
БРУКВА Л.А. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
656 |
БРУС А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
139 (54+51+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
657 |
БРУШНЕВСЬКА І.С. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
7 |
88 (31+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
658 |
БРЮЗГІН Р |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
659 |
БУБЛИК Л.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
82 (25+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
660 |
БУБЛІЙ Я.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
98 (45+28+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
661 |
БУГАЄВСЬКИЙ Я.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
662 |
БУГАЙ А.А. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
5 |
134 (42+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
663 |
БУГАЙОВА А.В. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
5 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
664 |
БУГАЙЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
665 |
БУГАЙЧУК В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
9 |
99 (27+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
666 |
БУДКІН Б.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
667 |
БУДНИК В.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
122 (31+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
668 |
БУДНИК М.А. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
6 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
669 |
БУДЯК Н.І. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
33 (15+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
670 |
БУЗ А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
151 (43+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
671 |
БУЗАНЬ І.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
123 (36+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
672 |
БУЗИНСЬКИ Р.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
673 |
БУЗЮК В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
674 |
БУЙНОВСЬКА І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (39+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
675 |
БУЛАВА Т.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
676 |
БУЛАХ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
91 (33+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
677 |
БУЛАЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
678 |
БУЛИКА Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
85 (21+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
679 |
БУЛЬДА С.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
132 (39+53+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
680 |
БУЛЮБАШ М.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
5 |
88 (36+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
681 |
БУНДИГА І.О. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
682 |
БУНЕЦЬКА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
683 |
БУНЕЦЬКА К.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
684 |
БУНЬ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
43 (15+17+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
685 |
БУРБЕЛА В.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
686 |
БУРДА К.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (42+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
687 |
БУРДОНОС В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
688 |
БУРЕНКО С.Л. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
689 |
БУРЕХІНА А.І. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
10 |
113 (27+52+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
690 |
БУРЖАНЕЦЬКА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
140 (48+49+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
691 |
БУРИЙ Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
90 (37+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
692 |
БУРЛА В.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
102 (27+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
693 |
БУРЛАКА А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
133 (42+39+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
694 |
БУРЛАКА К.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
73 (21+37+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
695 |
БУРЛАКА Ю.В. |
с. Городниця |
Городницька ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (15+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Яценко Олена Вікторівна |
696 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
63 (30+14+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
697 |
БУРМІСТР Н.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
698 |
БУРОГО А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
699 |
БУРОЇ Ю.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
700 |
БУРСАК Н.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
701 |
БУРТАК А |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
63 (6+40+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
702 |
БУРЧАК Л.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
44 (29+15+0) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
703 |
БУРЯК А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
704 |
БУРЯК А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
72 (6+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
705 |
БУРЯК В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
64 (19+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
706 |
БУРЯК В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (30+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
707 |
БУРЯК Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
708 |
БУРЯК К. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
99 (21+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
709 |
БУРЯК К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
85 (12+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
710 |
БУРЯК Л.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
139 (42+46+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
711 |
БУРЯК М.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
50 (15+13+22) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
712 |
БУРЯК Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
111 (54+12+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
713 |
БУРЯЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
714 |
БУТ Н.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
715 |
БУТ О.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
716 |
БУТ Ю.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
717 |
БУТЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
5 |
67 (15+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
718 |
БУТЕНКО С.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
719 |
БУТКО М |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
720 |
БУТКО Р.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
721 |
БУТУЛІНСЬКА Н.Ж. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
51 (17+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
722 |
БУХАЛ Д.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (39+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
723 |
БУХАНЕЦЬ І.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
79 (15+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
724 |
БУХАНИСТА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (42+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
725 |
БУХАНОВСЬКА Р.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
52 (15+17+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
726 |
БУХАНОВСЬКА Ю.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
114 (45+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
727 |
БУХАНЬКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (24+9+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
728 |
БУХЕНКО І.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (27+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
729 |
БУЦЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
162 (45+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
730 |
БУЦЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
86 (37+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
731 |
БУЦЕНКО В.В. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
3 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
732 |
БУЧАК К.М. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
733 |
БУЧКІВСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
734 |
БУЧКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
735 |
БЦКОВСЬКА В.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
97 (39+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
736 |
БЯЛКІВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
737 |
БЯЛКІВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
738 |
ВАВЕР М.Я. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
92 (37+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
739 |
ВАДІМ В |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
740 |
ВАДЬКО В.О. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
124 (35+45+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
741 |
ВАЙДА Т.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
742 |
ВАКАЛЮК Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
743 |
ВАКАРЧУК М.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
71 (27+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
744 |
ВАКУЛА Б.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
151 (54+60+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
745 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО А |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
746 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
90 (28+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
747 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
89 (43+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
748 |
ВАКУЛОВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
749 |
ВАКУЛОВСЬКА В.В. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
750 |
ВАЛАВСЬКА К.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
145 (36+51+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
751 |
ВАЛОВА І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
92 (19+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
752 |
ВАЛОВИЙ Н.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
753 |
ВАНДА А.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
754 |
ВАНДА Р.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
755 |
ВАРАКСІНА В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
756 |
ВАРЕНИК Б.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
89 (30+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
757 |
ВАРЕНИК М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
758 |
ВАРИВОДА Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
759 |
ВАРИЧ Ю.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
117 (35+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
760 |
ВАРНАВА В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (40+33+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
761 |
ВАРШАВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
137 (39+52+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
762 |
ВАРЯНИЦЯ Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
763 |
ВАСЕНКО К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
764 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
765 |
ВАСИЛЕГА В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
59 (13+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
766 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
95 (37+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
767 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Г.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
6 |
106 (36+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
768 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
769 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
770 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.Є. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
771 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
772 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
61 (15+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
773 |
ВАСИЛИК С.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
94 (39+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
774 |
ВАСИЛІВ Н.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
775 |
ВАСИЛІВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
60 (21+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
776 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
777 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
140 (54+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
778 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВСЬКА К.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
779 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
94 (24+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
780 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКА Д.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
781 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
782 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО І.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
8 |
68 (25+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
783 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК В.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
81 (31+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
784 |
ВАСІЛЄНКОВ О.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
785 |
ВАСІЛЬЄВ В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
40 (3+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
786 |
ВАСІЛЬЄВ Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
88 (42+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
787 |
ВАСІЛЬЄВА В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
122 (37+54+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
788 |
ВАСКЕВИЧ А.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
789 |
ВАСЮРА І.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
790 |
ВАСЮТА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
791 |
ВАСЮХНО І.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
792 |
ВАХНЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
10 |
92 (15+34+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
793 |
ВАЩЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
794 |
ВАЩУК А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
10 |
54 (33+10+11) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
795 |
ВАЩУК Л.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (27+54+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
796 |
ВДОВВИЦЯ О.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
90 (19+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
797 |
ВДОВЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
798 |
ВДОВЕНКО О.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
799 |
ВДОВИК Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
142 (43+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
800 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО В.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
801 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО В.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
802 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО Д. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
803 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
804 |
ВДОВІЧЕНКО Л.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
805 |
ВДОВІЧЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
806 |
ВЕЛИЧКО І.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
136 (33+48+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
807 |
ВЕЛИЧКО І.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
100 (25+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
808 |
ВЕЛІЄВ Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
94 (24+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
809 |
ВЕЛЬЦ Б.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
810 |
ВЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (22+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
811 |
ВЕНГЕРЧУК С.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
61 (18+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
812 |
ВЕНЕЦЬ А.О. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
152 (41+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
813 |
ВЕНЖЕГА О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
61 (21+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
814 |
ВЕНТ В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (27+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
815 |
ВЕПРИК Ю.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (45+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
816 |
ВЕРБІЦЬКА А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
817 |
ВЕРБОВА А.А. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
8 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
818 |
ВЕРГЕЛЕС Т.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
156 (49+54+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
819 |
ВЕРЕМІЙЧИК Н.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
7 |
116 (25+33+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
820 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
100 (36+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
821 |
ВЕРЕТІЛЬНИК І.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
106 (39+34+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
822 |
ВЕРЕТІЛЬНИК М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (15+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
823 |
ВЕРЕТІЛЯНИК А. . |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
51 (25+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
824 |
ВЕРЕЩАКА Б.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
62 (15+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
825 |
ВЕРЗУН Є.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
826 |
ВЕРНИГОР А.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
7 |
98 (25+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
827 |
ВЕРНИГОРА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
67 (24+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
828 |
ВЕРТЕБА М.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
106 (35+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
829 |
ВЕРТИПОРОХ Д.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
830 |
ВЕРТИПОРОХ Я.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
73 (19+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
831 |
ВЕРХОГЛЯД А.А. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
832 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКА І.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
119 (42+36+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
833 |
ВЕТРОВА Е.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
121 (48+48+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
834 |
ВЕЧЕРИНСЬКА Ю.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (39+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
835 |
ВЕЧЕРУК М.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
82 (31+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
836 |
ВЕЧІРКО П.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
66 (18+19+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
837 |
ВЕЧІРКО Ю.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
838 |
ВИГУЛЯРНИЙ В.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (18+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
839 |
ВИДАЙ М.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
840 |
ВИДАЙКО І.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
841 |
ВИДРИК Д.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
842 |
ВИДРИК Є.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
6 |
109 (48+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
843 |
ВИКИДАНЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
844 |
ВИКОВИЧ М.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
845 |
ВИНАРСЬКА А.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
846 |
ВИННИК І.П. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
133 (42+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
847 |
ВИНОГРАДОВ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
848 |
ВИСОКОС О.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
849 |
ВИСОТЕНКО І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
91 (36+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
850 |
ВИСОТЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
126 (27+50+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
851 |
ВИСОТЕНКО О.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
160 (45+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
852 |
ВИСОЦЬКА К.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
853 |
ВИСОЦЬКА Н.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
35 (6+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
854 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
855 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКА А.С. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
6 |
107 (30+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
856 |
ВИСОЧИНСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
154 (48+51+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
857 |
ВИХРЕНКО Т.А. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
10 |
85 (24+34+27) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
858 |
ВИХРИСТЮКА Р.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
121 (36+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
859 |
ВИШЕМІРСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
860 |
ВИШЕМІРСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
75 (33+20+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
861 |
ВИШИВАНА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
133 (33+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
862 |
ВИШНЕВЕЦЬКА В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
863 |
ВИШНЕВИЙ Р.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
864 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ Е |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
865 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (47+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
866 |
ВИШНЯКОВА Ж.Г. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (27+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
867 |
ВИШТАК С.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
79 (27+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
868 |
ВІЗІРЕНКО О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
71 (21+34+16) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
869 |
ВІКТОРЕНКО Я.В. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
3 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Литус В. І. |
870 |
ВІКТОРУК О.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
871 |
ВІЛЄСОВ Д.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
872 |
ВІЛІХІВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
873 |
ВІННИЦЬКА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
874 |
ВІННІЧУК Л.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
132 (39+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
875 |
ВІНЯРСЬКА З.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
876 |
ВІРСТА Н.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
92 (36+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
877 |
ВІТЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
71 (18+19+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
878 |
ВІТЕР А.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
879 |
ВІТЕР А.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (24+25+31) |
|
|
|
|
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
880 |
ВІТМАНОВСЬКА І.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
881 |
ВІТОХІНА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
882 |
ВІТЬКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (42+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
883 |
ВІТЬКО В.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
884 |
ВІШТАЛ М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (21+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
885 |
ВІШТАЛЬ А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
886 |
ВЛАД Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
887 |
ВЛАДІМІРЦЕВ Є.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
127 (37+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
888 |
ВЛАДМЕЛЬНИК М.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (43+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
889 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
6 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
890 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.О. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
891 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
100 (33+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
892 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
64 (9+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
893 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
894 |
ВЛАСЕНКО З.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
895 |
ВЛАСЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
896 |
ВЛАСЕНКО К.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
73 (24+9+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
897 |
ВЛАСЕНКО К.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
898 |
ВЛАСЕНКО М.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
89 (43+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
899 |
ВЛАСЕНКО О.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
71 (18+19+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
900 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (25+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
901 |
ВЛАСОВ В.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (54+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
902 |
ВЛАСОВА Є.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
77 (24+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
903 |
ВЛАСОВА Ю.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
904 |
ВЛАСЬКО Є.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
905 |
ВЛАСЮК А.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
906 |
ВЛАСЮК Д.І. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
907 |
ВЛАЩЕНКО В.А. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
135 (39+55+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
908 |
ВЛОНІН В. . |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
56 (21+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
909 |
ВНУКОВ В.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
910 |
ВОВК А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
153 (45+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
911 |
ВОВК А.С. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
117 (51+32+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
912 |
ВОВК А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
913 |
ВОВК Б.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
914 |
ВОВК В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
156 (51+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
915 |
ВОВК Д.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
916 |
ВОВК І.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
917 |
ВОВК І.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
99 (33+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
918 |
ВОВКОДАВ В.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
156 (45+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
919 |
ВОВКОТРУБ В.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
104 (42+33+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
920 |
ВОВНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
921 |
ВОВЧАНІВСЬКА А.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
5 |
91 (33+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
922 |
ВОВЧАНОВСЬКИЙ П.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
145 (37+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
923 |
ВОВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
117 (32+45+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
924 |
ВОВЧЕНКО В.В. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
7 |
113 (40+27+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
925 |
ВОВЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
926 |
ВОВЧЕНКО І.П. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
89 (31+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
927 |
ВОВЧОК В.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
5 |
142 (48+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
928 |
ВОВЧОК М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
151 (49+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
929 |
ВОДЧЕНКО Н.Б. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
930 |
ВОДЯНИК М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
144 (54+39+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
931 |
ВОЗНИЙ О.Т. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
51 (12+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
932 |
ВОЗНОСИМЕНКО Л.А. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
155 (54+52+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
933 |
ВОЙНАРОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
106 (42+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
934 |
ВОЙТАНОВІЧ Н.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
54 (21+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
935 |
ВОЙТОВСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
5 |
80 (36+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
936 |
ВОЙЦЕХІВСЬКА В.В. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
152 (54+45+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
937 |
ВОЙЦЕШУК О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
118 (33+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
938 |
ВОЙЦЮХ А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
939 |
ВОЙЧЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
940 |
ВОЙЧУК В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
64 (18+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
941 |
ВОЛИК М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
942 |
ВОЛИК Н.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
150 (39+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
943 |
ВОЛИК С.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
115 (45+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
944 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
945 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ В.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
10 |
98 (27+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
946 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ І.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
6 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
947 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ І.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
83 (24+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
948 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ Л.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (34+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
949 |
ВОЛІК Є.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
115 (33+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
950 |
ВОЛІЦЬКИЙ В.К. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
951 |
ВОЛКОВІНСЬКА В.Я. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (30+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
952 |
ВОЛОВІЧЕНКО А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
953 |
ВОЛОВІЧЕНКО Л.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
954 |
ВОЛОВІЧЕНКО Т.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
955 |
ВОЛОЦАТЮК А.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
132 (39+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
956 |
ВОЛОШАНОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
53 (21+13+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
957 |
ВОЛОШЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
958 |
ВОЛОШЕНЮК В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
959 |
ВОЛОШЕНЮК Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
960 |
ВОЛОШИН А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+39+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
961 |
ВОЛОШИН Б.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
128 (37+45+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
962 |
ВОЛОШИН О.Б. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
963 |
ВОЛОШИН Ю.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
72 (15+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
964 |
ВОЛОШИНА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
965 |
ВОЛОШИНА В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
966 |
ВОЛОШИНА Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
93 (27+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
967 |
ВОЛОШКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
119 (33+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
968 |
ВОЛОШУН В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
969 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
4 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
970 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО О.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
154 (51+45+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
971 |
ВОЛОЩУК Б.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
74 (18+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
972 |
ВОЛОЩУК М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
10 |
78 (30+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
973 |
ВОЛОЩУК О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (25+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
974 |
ВОЛОЩУК О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (25+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
975 |
ВОЛОЩУК Т.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (25+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
976 |
ВОЛЬВАЧ А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
99 (36+34+29) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
977 |
ВОЛЬНА Т.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
151 (43+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
978 |
ВОРОБЕЙ Н.О. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
979 |
ВОРОЖКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
66 (27+14+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
980 |
ВОРОН В.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
116 (42+28+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
981 |
ВОРОН К.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
142 (40+45+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
982 |
ВОРОНА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
5 |
139 (48+45+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
983 |
ВОРОНА Л.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
124 (33+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
984 |
ВОРОНА М.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
121 (33+51+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
985 |
ВОРОНІН М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
81 (18+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
986 |
ВОРОНЇНА К.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (54+12+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
987 |
ВОРОНЮК Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
135 (48+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
988 |
ВОРОТИНЦЕВ К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
54 (21+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
989 |
ВОСКОЛОВИЧ В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
147 (36+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
990 |
ВОСКОЛОВИЧ О.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
92 (15+43+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
991 |
ВОСКРЕСА М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
99 (27+40+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
992 |
ВОСПАНЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
62 (27+19+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
993 |
ВОСТРИКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
105 (39+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
994 |
ВОЩІНОВА Д.О. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
110 (27+43+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
995 |
ВРЖЕЩ А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
72 (22+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
996 |
ВРУБЛЬОВСЬКИЙ Я.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
997 |
ВУЙКОВА Є.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
109 (30+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
998 |
ВУКОВСЬКА Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
9 |
79 (15+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
999 |
ВЧОРАШНЯ А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1000 |
ВШИВКОВА Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
68 (15+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1001 |
ВЯЛКОВ І.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
130 (49+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1002 |
ВЯЛОВА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1003 |
ГАБЕР В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1004 |
ГАБРИД В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
122 (42+52+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
1005 |
ГАВА Г.Л. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
1006 |
ГАВА В.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
97 (33+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
1007 |
ГАВВА О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (45+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1008 |
ГАВЕНКО Я.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1009 |
ГАВЛЮК Л.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1010 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
138 (51+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1011 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
107 (29+51+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1012 |
ГАВРИЛЮК А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1013 |
ГАВРИЛЮК А.І. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
9 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1014 |
ГАВРИЛЮК В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
94 (24+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1015 |
ГАВРИЛЮК В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1016 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Д. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1017 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Д.П. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
8 |
133 (37+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
1018 |
ГАВРИШ К.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
107 (12+40+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1019 |
ГАВРІЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
51 (3+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1020 |
ГАВРІСОВА І |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1021 |
ГАВРЮШЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
129 (45+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1022 |
ГАВРЮШЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
44 (0+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1023 |
ГАДАЛОВА І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
122 (36+38+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1024 |
ГАДІОН К.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
108 (37+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1025 |
ГАДОМСЬКА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
116 (43+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1026 |
ГАЄНКО Б.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
36 (9+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1027 |
ГАЄНКО В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1028 |
ГАЄР А.Ю. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
66 (27+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1029 |
ГАЖІВСЬЙИЙ М.П. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
85 (42+14+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1030 |
ГАЗДІК В.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
10 |
68 (27+28+13) |
|
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
1031 |
ГАЙДАЙ А.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1032 |
ГАЙДАЙ А.Д. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
6 |
94 (42+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1033 |
ГАЙДАЙ В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1034 |
ГАЙДАЙ Г.К. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1035 |
ГАЙДАЙ І.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1036 |
ГАЙДАЙ О.А. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
6 |
82 (30+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
1037 |
ГАЙДАЙ С.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1038 |
ГАЙДАШ М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1039 |
ГАЙДЕНКО А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
79 (25+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1040 |
ГАЙНАЛІЙ В.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1041 |
ГАКАГУС А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
128 (48+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1042 |
ГАЛАЙ М.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1043 |
ГАЛАЙ Н.І. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
7 |
93 (23+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1044 |
ГАЛАН А.А. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
100 (27+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
1045 |
ГАЛАНДЗОВСЬКИЙ Д |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
115 (39+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1046 |
ГАЛАТ В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
68 (15+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1047 |
ГАЛАТ М.Н. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
150 (54+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1048 |
ГАЛЕТА М.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1049 |
ГАЛИЧ Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1050 |
ГАЛИЧ К.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
154 (49+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1051 |
ГАЛКІН В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1052 |
ГАЛКІН Ю.О. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
8 |
116 (37+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
1053 |
ГАЛУЗІНСЬКА С.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
153 (60+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1054 |
ГАЛУЗІНСЬКА С.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
153 (60+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1055 |
ГАЛУСТЯН Л |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
89 (33+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1056 |
ГАЛУШКА А.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
6 |
126 (54+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
1057 |
ГАЛУШКА В.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
4 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
1058 |
ГАЛУШКО К.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
39 (24+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1059 |
ГАЛУЩЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1060 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО С.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1061 |
ГАМАЛА Г.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
7 |
64 (26+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1062 |
ГАНГУР М.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
86 (25+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1063 |
ГАНГУР О.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1064 |
ГАНДЖА О.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1065 |
ГАНДЖА Р.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
61 (24+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1066 |
ГАНЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
110 (45+39+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1067 |
ГАНЖА В.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1068 |
ГАНЖА В.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
9 |
121 (30+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
1069 |
ГАНИЧ І.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
79 (30+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1070 |
ГАНІМАР В.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
110 (30+34+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1071 |
ГАННЕНКО Р.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1072 |
ГАННИЧ А.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1073 |
ГАННИЧ М.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1074 |
ГАПОН Є.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1075 |
ГАПОНЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
9 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1076 |
ГАПОНОВА С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
111 (27+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1077 |
ГАПОНЮК Є.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1078 |
ГАПТАР А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1079 |
ГАПЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1080 |
ГАРАШ Є.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
122 (39+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1081 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1082 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО М.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
142 (46+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1083 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
9 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
1084 |
ГАРБАР В.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1085 |
ГАРБИШ Н.Г. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
9 |
54 (21+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1086 |
ГАРЕНКО О.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
121 (49+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1087 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО О.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1088 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО О.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1089 |
ГАРКАВИЙ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1090 |
ГАРКУША О.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ліцей |
9 |
95 (30+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Безпала Наталія Василівна |
1091 |
ГАРМАНЮК І.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1092 |
ГАРМАШ М.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (21+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1093 |
ГАРМИДЕР А.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
122 (46+27+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1094 |
ГАРНАГА А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1095 |
ГАРНИК О.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1096 |
ГАРТМАН Д.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
141 (48+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1097 |
ГАРУМОВА Д.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (37+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1098 |
ГАСАНЕНКО Г.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
91 (18+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1099 |
ГАХ І.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
109 (15+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1100 |
ГАХУН М.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1101 |
ГАШКО К.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
132 (49+51+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
1102 |
ГАЩАК Б.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
85 (30+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1103 |
ГВОЗДИК Д.Г. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (31+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1104 |
ГВОЗДЬ В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
80 (28+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1105 |
ГВОЗДЬ Д.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
135 (39+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1106 |
ГВОЗДЬ М.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
71 (24+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1107 |
ГЕВЕЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1108 |
ГЕВЦІ М.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
110 (36+45+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1109 |
ГЕГЕЛЬСЬКА І.Ф. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
111 (24+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1110 |
ГЕГЕЛЬСЬКА К.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1111 |
ГЕЗЕЙ М.Г. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
72 (24+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1112 |
ГЕЙКО Н.Є. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
121 (48+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1113 |
ГЕЙСМАН А.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1114 |
ГЕЛЕВЕРЯ Ю.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1115 |
ГЕЛЕТЧУК В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
101 (43+36+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1116 |
ГЕОРГІАДІ Н.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1117 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
109 (36+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1118 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО В.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
10 |
141 (30+60+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
1119 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
121 (27+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1120 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
79 (30+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1121 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО М.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1122 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО М.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
93 (27+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1123 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1124 |
ГЕРАСИМЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
97 (30+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1125 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Д.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
99 (33+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1126 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА М.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1127 |
ГЕРАСІМОВ Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1128 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
8 |
98 (28+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1129 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (39+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1130 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО КО. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1131 |
ГЕРВАС А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
30 (6+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1132 |
ГЕРВАСОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1133 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ А.В. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
5 |
97 (42+33+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
1134 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ А.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1135 |
ГЕРЕНШТЕЙН П.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
118 (42+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1136 |
ГЕРЕШЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1137 |
ГЕРІХ Д.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1138 |
ГЕРМАШ А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
100 (42+36+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1139 |
ГЕРУС О.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
68 (15+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1140 |
ГЕРЯВЕНКО Л.Х. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
63 (15+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1141 |
ГЕТЬМАН А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
111 (51+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1142 |
ГЕТЬМАН М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
69 (16+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1143 |
ГЕТЬМАН Н.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1144 |
ГЕТЬМАН С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
120 (36+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1145 |
ГИНДИК В.І. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (9+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
1146 |
ГИРСЬКА І.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
80 (21+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1147 |
ГИРСЬКА О.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
63 (33+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1148 |
ГИРЯ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
111 (39+21+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1149 |
ГІВОРГІЗОВ Р.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1150 |
ГІЛІЧУК М.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Княже-Криницька ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (27+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1151 |
ГІРНИК Н.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
136 (48+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1152 |
ГІЩІН Д.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
93 (39+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1153 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Б.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
86 (27+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1154 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Д.І. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
1155 |
ГЛАДКИХ А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
84 (28+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1156 |
ГЛАДКОВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
77 (25+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1157 |
ГЛАДУН А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
5 |
139 (42+54+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1158 |
ГЛАДУН К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1159 |
ГЛАДУН О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
101 (36+45+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1160 |
ГЛАДУН Р.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
101 (27+46+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1161 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО І.Д. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
119 (55+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1162 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1163 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
78 (39+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1164 |
ГЛИЗЕНКО В |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1165 |
ГЛОБА Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1166 |
ГЛОБА М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1167 |
ГЛОБА П.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
129 (33+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1168 |
ГЛОБЧАК А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
82 (29+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1169 |
ГЛОВА О.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
110 (37+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1170 |
ГЛОДОВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1171 |
ГЛОТОВА І.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1172 |
ГЛУХЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1173 |
ГЛУХОВА О.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (30+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1174 |
ГЛУШКО А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1175 |
ГЛУШКО В.Р. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1176 |
ГЛУШКО С.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
78 (33+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1177 |
ГЛУШКОВА Р.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (36+32+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1178 |
ГЛУЩАК Л.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
43 (18+14+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1179 |
ГЛУЩЕНКА Д.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
101 (23+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1180 |
ГЛУЩЕНКА Д.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
101 (23+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1181 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (21+10+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1182 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (21+10+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1183 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
153 (48+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1184 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1185 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
86 (28+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1186 |
ГЛУЩИК Я.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
148 (48+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1187 |
ГМИРЯ А.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
139 (39+45+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1188 |
ГНАТЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1189 |
ГНАТЕНКО І.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
108 (39+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1190 |
ГНАТЕНКО К.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
66 (17+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1191 |
ГНАТКО Г.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1192 |
ГНАТЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
139 (43+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Жужуленко Наталія Петрівна |
1193 |
ГНАТЮК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1194 |
ГНАТЮК Н.М. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
8 |
157 (43+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
1195 |
ГНИЛОЗУБЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1196 |
ГНІДЕНКО В.Я. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1197 |
ГНОЄВА О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1198 |
ГНОЙОВА Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
86 (36+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1199 |
ГОВОРІЩЕВА В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1200 |
ГОВОРУН Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1201 |
ГОВОРУН К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
45 (9+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1202 |
ГОГА К.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
144 (42+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1203 |
ГОДИНА Є. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
169 (54+57+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1204 |
ГОДІК Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1205 |
ГОДЛЕВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1206 |
ГОДОВАНИК А.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
7 |
97 (25+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
1207 |
ГОДУНОВА Є.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (54+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1208 |
ГОДУНОК К.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
137 (31+51+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1209 |
ГОЖЕНКО Н.П. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
10 |
91 (27+31+33) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1210 |
ГОЙКО І.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (21+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1211 |
ГОЛВКО Н.В. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
8 |
56 (21+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
1212 |
ГОЛДОВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1213 |
ГОЛЕГА Л.Г. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1214 |
ГОЛЕГА Л.Г. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (39+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1215 |
ГОЛЕЦЬ С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1216 |
ГОЛЄВА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
10 |
55 (15+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1217 |
ГОЛИК Є.О. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
115 (27+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
1218 |
ГОЛИК С.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
121 (33+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
1219 |
ГОЛІК А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1220 |
ГОЛІК А.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
110 (43+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1221 |
ГОЛІК М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1222 |
ГОЛІНКО Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (40+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1223 |
ГОЛІНЬКО В.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
97 (30+48+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1224 |
ГОЛОБОРОДА А.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
115 (27+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1225 |
ГОЛОБОРОДА В.П. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1226 |
ГОЛОБОРОДА Т.П. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1227 |
ГОЛОБОРОДА Ю.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1228 |
ГОЛОБОРОДИЙ М.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1229 |
ГОЛОБОРОДИЙ С.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
143 (48+58+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1230 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Р.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1231 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО С.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
169 (55+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1232 |
ГОЛОВАНЧУК К.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1233 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ В.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1234 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ Д.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
153 (45+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1235 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ О.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
60 (21+22+17) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1236 |
ГОЛОВАТЮК О.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1237 |
ГОЛОВАЧОВА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
133 (33+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1238 |
ГОЛОВАЧУК К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
142 (49+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1239 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО М.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
103 (28+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1240 |
ГОЛОВІНА К.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1241 |
ГОЛОВКІН Я.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1242 |
ГОЛОВКО В.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1243 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.О. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
6 |
83 (39+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
1244 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
147 (48+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1245 |
ГОЛОВКО Л.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
77 (22+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1246 |
ГОЛОВКО М.В. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
1247 |
ГОЛОВКО Ю.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1248 |
ГОЛОВЛЬОВ А.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
122 (52+27+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1249 |
ГОЛОВНИЧ Д.Є. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1250 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
147 (49+42+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
1251 |
ГОЛОВЧУК М.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
111 (48+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1252 |
ГОЛОДНЮК А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1253 |
ГОЛОДНЮК К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1254 |
ГОЛОЦВАН П.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1255 |
ГОЛОЧАЛОВ В.В. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
8 |
106 (22+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
1256 |
ГОЛУБ А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
117 (21+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1257 |
ГОЛУБ Є.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
1258 |
ГОЛУБ І.Є. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
130 (36+36+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1259 |
ГОЛУБ О.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
108 (32+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1260 |
ГОЛУБ Я.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
133 (34+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1261 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1262 |
ГОЛУБЛЄВСЬКА М.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
98 (21+43+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
1263 |
ГОЛУБОВА А.С. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1264 |
ГОЛУБЦОВА А.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
6 |
119 (36+39+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1265 |
ГОЛУБЧЕНКО Б.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
128 (39+46+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1266 |
ГОМЕНЮК А.І. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1267 |
ГОМЕНЮК В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
90 (31+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1268 |
ГОМЕНЮК Д.О. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
1269 |
ГОМЕНЮК Л.О. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
1270 |
ГОНЗОЛЮК Д.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1271 |
ГОНОР В.К. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
1272 |
ГОНТАР А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1273 |
ГОНТАР П.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1274 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО С.П. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1275 |
ГОНЧАР А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
7 |
127 (45+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1276 |
ГОНЧАР А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1277 |
ГОНЧАР А.О. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
1278 |
ГОНЧАР А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (42+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1279 |
ГОНЧАР В.А. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
1280 |
ГОНЧАР Д.О. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
5 |
90 (21+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
1281 |
ГОНЧАР Д.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1282 |
ГОНЧАР І.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
9 |
132 (33+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
1283 |
ГОНЧАР О.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
66 (15+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1284 |
ГОНЧАР О.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
5 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1285 |
ГОНЧАР Р.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
10 |
113 (30+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1286 |
ГОНЧАР Р.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1287 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1288 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1289 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
87 (39+25+23) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1290 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
80 (27+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1291 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1292 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
1293 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1294 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО В.І. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
6 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1295 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1296 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
106 (37+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1297 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
7 |
69 (23+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1298 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1299 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Є.Ф. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1300 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
48 (9+19+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1301 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
92 (33+40+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1302 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Н.І. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1303 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Н.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
157 (46+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1304 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1305 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО О.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
104 (33+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1306 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1307 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Т.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
8 |
58 (19+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1308 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО ЯМ. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
130 (39+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1309 |
ГОНЧАРИК А.Ю. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
8 |
79 (23+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
1310 |
ГОНЧАРОВ В.О. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
1311 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.О. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
10 |
113 (42+28+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
1312 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (40+15+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1313 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (40+15+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1314 |
ГОНЧАРУК А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1315 |
ГОНЧАРУК В.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1316 |
ГОНЧАРУК Є.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (40+36+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1317 |
ГОНЧАРУК К.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1318 |
ГОНЧАРУК Ю.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (25+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1319 |
ГОРБ М. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1320 |
ГОРБАНЬ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
60 (12+23+25) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1321 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО І.М. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1322 |
ГОРБАЧ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
97 (36+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1323 |
ГОРБАЧЕНКО С.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1324 |
ГОРБАЧОВ А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1325 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
103 (31+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1326 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1327 |
ГОРБЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
140 (45+54+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1328 |
ГОРБЕНКО М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
30 (15+15+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1329 |
ГОРБЕНКО Ю.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
167 (54+58+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1330 |
ГОРБИК Н.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
109 (30+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1331 |
ГОРБІВНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
9 |
61 (21+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1332 |
ГОРБОНОС Н.Д. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1333 |
ГОРБУНОВА Н.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1334 |
ГОРДЄЄВ В.Р. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
10 |
142 (39+54+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
1335 |
ГОРДІЄНКО В.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
92 (39+34+19) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1336 |
ГОРДІЄНКО В.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1337 |
ГОРДІЄНКО М.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
68 (24+29+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1338 |
ГОРДІЄНКО О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
56 (18+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1339 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1340 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
10 |
92 (27+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1341 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Ю.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
62 (17+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1342 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Ю.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1343 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК М.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1344 |
ГОРИЩАК А.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
64 (9+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1345 |
ГОРНИЧАР А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1346 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ А |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1347 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
113 (30+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1348 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1349 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1350 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ О.І. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1351 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ О.І. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
154 (49+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
1352 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ С.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1353 |
ГОРОБИНСЬКИЙ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
8 |
96 (28+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1354 |
ГОРОБЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (51+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1355 |
ГОРОВА А.О. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
10 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
1356 |
ГОРОВА К.М. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
9 |
112 (27+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
1357 |
ГОРОВИЙ І.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
140 (54+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1358 |
ГОРОВИЙ О.О. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
7 |
113 (34+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
1359 |
ГОРОВИЙ Р.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1360 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКА Х. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (21+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
1361 |
ГОРОДИНЕЦЬ О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
77 (27+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1362 |
ГОРОДНИЧА В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1363 |
ГОРОДНИЧА Л.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1364 |
ГОРОДНЮК Ю.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
10 |
124 (21+48+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1365 |
ГОРОНОВИЧ В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
9 |
97 (15+31+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1366 |
ГОРОХІВСЬКА Д.Г. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1367 |
ГОРПИНЕНКО А |
с. Завадівка |
Завадівський НВК |
7 |
84 (32+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
1368 |
ГОРПИНЧЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1369 |
ГОРУЩЕНКО С.М. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
1370 |
ГОРЯЄВ Д.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1371 |
ГОРЯК А.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
7 |
133 (43+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
1372 |
ГОРЯНІНА Н.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1373 |
ГРАБЕВНИК Т.М. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
147 (49+42+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
1374 |
ГРАБОВА Г.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
156 (54+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1375 |
ГРАБОВА К.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
78 (22+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1376 |
ГРАБОВА Н.О. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (39+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
1377 |
ГРАБОВА Т.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
130 (27+57+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1378 |
ГРАБОВСЬКА А.Я. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
105 (48+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1379 |
ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ В.Г. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
89 (25+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1380 |
ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (51+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1381 |
ГРАБЧАК А.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1382 |
ГРЕБЕНИК А.Р. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1383 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
139 (33+52+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1384 |
ГРЕБЕНЮКА С.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1385 |
ГРЕБЕНЮКА С.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1386 |
ГРЕВЦОВА Т.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
73 (24+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1387 |
ГРЕКАЛО А.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1388 |
ГРЕКУ В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1389 |
ГРЕСЬКО А.П. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
95 (27+43+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
1390 |
ГРЕЧАНА А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
143 (48+46+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1391 |
ГРЕЧАНА В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
110 (24+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1392 |
ГРЕЧАНА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
81 (31+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1393 |
ГРЕЧАНА Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1394 |
ГРЕЧИШКІН О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1395 |
ГРЕЧКА В.М. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
8 |
95 (36+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1396 |
ГРЕЧКА В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
74 (30+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1397 |
ГРЕЧКА І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
4 |
69 (33+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1398 |
ГРЕЧУН В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
66 (27+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1399 |
ГРЕЧУХА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1400 |
ГРИБ В.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
44 (18+16+10) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1401 |
ГРИБ В.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
44 (18+16+10) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1402 |
ГРИБ В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1403 |
ГРИБ В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
144 (45+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
1404 |
ГРИБ В.Ю. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
49 (18+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1405 |
ГРИБ Н.Г. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
93 (33+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1406 |
ГРИБ О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1407 |
ГРИБ С.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1408 |
ГРИБІЛСЬКА А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1409 |
ГРИБОВ І.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
78 (30+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1410 |
ГРИБОВА Д.В. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
127 (31+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
1411 |
ГРИБЧУК І.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1412 |
ГРИГОРАШ А.І. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
100 (33+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1413 |
ГРИГОРАШ В.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
6 |
109 (42+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1414 |
ГРИГОРАШ Е.Б. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
89 (42+30+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1415 |
ГРИГОРАШ Є.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1416 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.Б. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
8 |
103 (36+45+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1417 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
10 |
105 (39+28+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1418 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1419 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО С.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1420 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Ю.В. |
с. Нетеребка |
Нетеребський НВК |
5 |
133 (42+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марусенко Олександр Степанович |
1421 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
109 (31+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
1422 |
ГРИГОРЄВ Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1423 |
ГРИГОРЄВА В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1424 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Ж.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
10 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
1425 |
ГРИГОРЄВИХ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
130 (48+51+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1426 |
ГРИГОРОВИЧ Т.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1427 |
ГРИГОРЬЕВА А |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
44 (21+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1428 |
ГРИНАДИР В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1429 |
ГРИНДЮК К.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Княже-Криницька ЗОШ |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1430 |
ГРИНЕВИЧ Д.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1431 |
ГРИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
129 (33+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1432 |
ГРИНІН В.А. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
10 |
112 (39+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
1433 |
ГРИНЧАК А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
129 (30+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1434 |
ГРИНЧУК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
148 (54+51+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1435 |
ГРИНЧУК О.Д. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
1436 |
ГРИНЬ Г.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
98 (25+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1437 |
ГРИНЬ Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1438 |
ГРИНЬ С.М. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
101 (39+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1439 |
ГРИНЬКО А.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (34+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1440 |
ГРИНЮК К.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
144 (39+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1441 |
ГРИПІШИН Б. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1442 |
ГРИСЮК С.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1443 |
ГРИЦЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1444 |
ГРИЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
115 (21+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1445 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Б.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1446 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1447 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
117 (54+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1448 |
ГРИЦЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
88 (33+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1449 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
77 (27+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1450 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Р.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (39+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1451 |
ГРИЦЕНКО С.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
119 (40+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1452 |
ГРИЦЕНКО С.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
93 (31+21+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1453 |
ГРИЦИК А.Д. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (21+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1454 |
ГРИЦИНА Л.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1455 |
ГРИЦЮК А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1456 |
ГРИЧЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
136 (36+45+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1457 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
96 (48+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1458 |
ГРИЩЕНКО І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1459 |
ГРИЩУК Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
124 (36+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1460 |
ГРІБКОВА К.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1461 |
ГРІНІЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1462 |
ГРІНЬКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
70 (30+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1463 |
ГРІНЬКО В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
10 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1464 |
ГРІЦИШІНА О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
10 |
101 (24+40+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1465 |
ГРОДСЬКА Б.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1466 |
ГРОМ Т.І. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
64 (21+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1467 |
ГРОМАДСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
42 (9+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1468 |
ГРОМОВ І.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
10 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
1469 |
ГРОМОВА Є.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
100 (18+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1470 |
ГРОМОВИК С.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
88 (33+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1471 |
ГРОШЕВА А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
110 (31+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1472 |
ГРУБИЙ Н.М. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
142 (48+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
1473 |
ГРУДНЕНКО І.Є. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
139 (42+42+55) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1474 |
ГРУНТОВА А.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
92 (30+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
1475 |
ГРУША В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
98 (25+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1476 |
ГРУША К.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
30 (6+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1477 |
ГРУШОВА А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1478 |
ГРУШОВЕНКО А.З. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
143 (43+45+55) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1479 |
ГРУШОВЕНКО О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
127 (54+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1480 |
ГРУШОВЕНКО О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (31+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1481 |
ГРЯЗОН С.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1482 |
ГУБАНОВ Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1483 |
ГУБАНОВА О.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1484 |
ГУБЕНКО А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
59 (27+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1485 |
ГУБЕНКО О.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
6 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
1486 |
ГУБЕНКО Я.В. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
10 |
86 (18+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
1487 |
ГУБРІЙ М.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1488 |
ГУБРІЙ П.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1489 |
ГУГОЛЬМАН Д.Н. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (19+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1490 |
ГУДЕНКО С.Є. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1491 |
ГУДЗЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
142 (48+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
1492 |
ГУДЗЕНКО О.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
80 (22+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1493 |
ГУДЗЕНКО О.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
80 (22+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1494 |
ГУДЗЕНКО Ю.Є. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
121 (48+48+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1495 |
ГУДІЙ І.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1496 |
ГУЗАНОВА В.І. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
1497 |
ГУЗІЙ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
105 (31+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1498 |
ГУЗЬ В.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
118 (46+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1499 |
ГУЛЕВАТА А.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
9 |
136 (39+54+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
1500 |
ГУЛЕВАТИЙ О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1501 |
ГУЛЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
127 (57+45+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1502 |
ГУЛЕНКО О.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
127 (45+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1503 |
ГУЛИДА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1504 |
ГУЛИК А.Ю. |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
120 (31+36+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
1505 |
ГУЛІКО А.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
9 |
83 (30+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1506 |
ГУЛЯЄВА В.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1507 |
ГУМЕНЮК О.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
6 |
85 (18+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1508 |
ГУМІНСЬКА М.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (21+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1509 |
ГУНАЗА Б.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
167 (60+54+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1510 |
ГУНЧЕНКО І.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1511 |
ГУПАЛО А.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
133 (51+54+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1512 |
ГУРАЄВСЬКА Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
119 (31+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1513 |
ГУРАЙ А.В. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (35+57+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
1514 |
ГУРАК Ю.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
50 (21+29+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1515 |
ГУРБИЧ С.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
72 (15+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1516 |
ГУРЕНКО Є.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
49 (21+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1517 |
ГУРЖІЙ В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
5 |
64 (27+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1518 |
ГУРЖІЙ Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1519 |
ГУРЖІЙ К.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1520 |
ГУРИН Р.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
81 (36+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1521 |
ГУРІНЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (22+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1522 |
ГУРКУН Г.А. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
1523 |
ГУРОМА О.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1524 |
ГУРОМА Я.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (23+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1525 |
ГУРТОВА К.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
139 (31+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1526 |
ГУРТОВИЙ І.С. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
8 |
146 (26+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
1527 |
ГУРЦАК А.Е. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
119 (48+34+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1528 |
ГУРЦАК І.Е. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
142 (42+42+58) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1529 |
ГУРЯНОВ М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1530 |
ГУСАК Р.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
96 (21+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1531 |
ГУСАКОВ В.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
101 (36+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1532 |
ГУСАР А |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1533 |
ГУСАЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
138 (60+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1534 |
ГУСАЧЕНКО О.К. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
120 (36+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1535 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
90 (36+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1536 |
ГУСЄВА К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (36+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1537 |
ГУТ О.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1538 |
ГУЦАЛ А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
62 (30+19+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1539 |
ГУЦАЛ І.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1540 |
ГУЦЬ Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
90 (29+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1541 |
ГУЦЬ Є.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
82 (27+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1542 |
ГУЦЬ С.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
62 (21+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1543 |
ГУЧКОВ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1544 |
ГУЧОК О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
93 (29+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1545 |
ДАВИДЕНКО А.К. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (54+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1546 |
ДАВИДЕНКО А.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
4 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1547 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
116 (42+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1548 |
ДАВИДОВ А.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1549 |
ДАВИДОВА А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1550 |
ДАВИДОВА О.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
45 (9+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1551 |
ДАВИДЯК Ю.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
53 (21+10+22) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1552 |
ДАКАЛЕНКО В.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1553 |
ДАКАЛО К.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
139 (36+54+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1554 |
ДАНЄВА А.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
123 (35+51+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1555 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО В.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
85 (22+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
1556 |
ДАНИЛИШИН С.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1557 |
ДАНИЛИШИН Я.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
132 (51+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1558 |
ДАНИЛОВА А.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1559 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКА В.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
77 (16+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1560 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1561 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
139 (37+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1562 |
ДАНИЛЮК А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
54 (42+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1563 |
ДАНИЛЮК А.Г. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
85 (30+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1564 |
ДАНИЛЮК А.О. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
1 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
1565 |
ДАНИЛЮК Т.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1566 |
ДАНІЄЛЯН С.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
127 (48+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1567 |
ДАНІЛОВ Б.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
105 (34+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1568 |
ДАНЬ О Д.Б. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1569 |
ДАРАГАН Д.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (31+42+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1570 |
ДАРДУРОВА Ж.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
8 |
145 (37+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1571 |
ДАРІЄНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
131 (54+31+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1572 |
ДАРМОГРАЙ О.І. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
9 |
107 (39+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
1573 |
ДАХНО А.Л. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
86 (18+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1574 |
ДАХНО Є.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
114 (48+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1575 |
ДАЦЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
10 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1576 |
ДАЦЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
65 (9+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1577 |
ДАЦЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (16+36+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1578 |
ДАЦЕНКО М.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
148 (54+51+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1579 |
ДАЦЬКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
95 (36+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1580 |
ДАЧКО Є.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1581 |
ДАШИЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1582 |
ДДЕИСЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
114 (29+39+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1583 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ Т.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1584 |
ДЕЙНЕЖЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
65 (18+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1585 |
ДЕЙНЕНЕГА Я.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
71 (21+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1586 |
ДЕЙНЕНЕГА Я.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
71 (21+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1587 |
ДЕЛЯВСЬКА В.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
87 (29+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1588 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВА А.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
126 (54+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1589 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1590 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1591 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО І.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (31+42+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1592 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО М |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1593 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО П.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (33+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1594 |
ДЕМИДЕНКОО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (43+45+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1595 |
ДЕМИДОВА А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1596 |
ДЕМИЧ К.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1597 |
ДЕМІДЕНКО І.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
108 (31+51+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1598 |
ДЕМІДОВА Т.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
9 |
118 (36+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
1599 |
ДЕМІХОВ О.Д. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
7 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1600 |
ДЕМКОВ І.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1601 |
ДЕМСЬКА А.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1602 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
73 (24+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1603 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.П. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
1604 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
81 (33+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1605 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.П. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
5 |
71 (27+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
1606 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
10 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1607 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1608 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
128 (42+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1609 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1610 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1611 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.Е. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
6 |
82 (30+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1612 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
166 (55+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1613 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Т.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (21+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1614 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Т.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (21+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1615 |
ДЕМЧИНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1616 |
ДЕМЧУК М.Ї. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
1617 |
ДЕМЧУК Т.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1618 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО В.А. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
7 |
112 (31+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
1619 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
89 (22+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1620 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО О.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1621 |
ДЕМЯНЧУК А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (24+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1622 |
ДЕМЯНЧУК В.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1623 |
ДЕМЯЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (43+33+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1624 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
7 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1625 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
101 (42+39+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1626 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (33+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1627 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1628 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО С.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1629 |
ДЕНИСОВ В.К. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1630 |
ДЕНИСОВ В.К. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
57 (15+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1631 |
ДЕНИСЮК А.А. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1632 |
ДЕНИСЮК В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1633 |
ДЕНИСЮК К.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
112 (37+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1634 |
ДЕНИСЮК М.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
104 (36+31+37) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1635 |
ДЕРГАЙ Д.Л. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (21+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1636 |
ДЕРЕБАБЧУК Ю.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
3 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
1637 |
ДЕРЕВІНСЬКА Ю.С. |
с. Нетеребка |
Нетеребський НВК |
7 |
151 (57+45+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Марусенко Олександр Степанович |
1638 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
97 (37+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1639 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Д.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1640 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО О.І. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
1641 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО С.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
108 (30+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1642 |
ДЕРЕН О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1643 |
ДЕРЕНЮК А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1644 |
ДЕРЖІЙ Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1645 |
ДЕРИКОТ Ю.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
94 (33+28+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1646 |
ДЕРІБЕЗОВА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
98 (37+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1647 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1648 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
132 (54+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1649 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
6 |
67 (30+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1650 |
ДЕРКАЧ В.П. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
91 (27+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
1651 |
ДЕРКАЧ Д.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (19+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1652 |
ДЕРКАЧ І.М. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
128 (40+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
1653 |
ДЕРКАЧ М.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
130 (36+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1654 |
ДЕРКАЧ М.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
8 |
138 (39+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1655 |
ДЕРКАЧ О.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1656 |
ДЕРКАЧ С.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
8 |
92 (32+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1657 |
ДЕРЯБІНА Т.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1658 |
ДЖАЛАЛОВА А.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
105 (26+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1659 |
ДЖАМАН А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
73 (27+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1660 |
ДЖАНІНЯН К.А. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1661 |
ДЖАФАРОВ Д.Е. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
103 (30+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1662 |
ДЖЕМЕЛІНСЬКА О.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1663 |
ДЖИМ А.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
70 (21+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1664 |
ДЖУГЛЯ Т.С. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
6 |
91 (36+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
1665 |
ДЖУЛАЙ К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
119 (33+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1666 |
ДЖУЛАЙ М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
141 (54+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1667 |
ДЖУЛАЙ Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1668 |
ДЖУЛАЙ Р.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
5 |
139 (45+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1669 |
ДЖУЛАЙ Р.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
121 (24+54+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1670 |
ДЖУЛАЙ Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
93 (31+21+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1671 |
ДЖУЛАКІДЗЕ Д.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1672 |
ДЖУМЕЛЯ К.Д. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (45+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
1673 |
ДЖУРА А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
112 (33+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1674 |
ДЖУРА М.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
123 (36+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1675 |
ДЖУРА Я.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1676 |
ДЖУРАЄВА К.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1677 |
ДЖУС В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
145 (37+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1678 |
ДЗВОНИСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1679 |
ДЗЕРГУН І.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
110 (24+45+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1680 |
ДЗИГУНСЬКА О.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
120 (42+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1681 |
ДЗИСЮК Д.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1682 |
ДЗЬОМА В.Р. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
10 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1683 |
ДЗЮБА С.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
75 (13+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1684 |
ДЗЮБА Т.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
116 (42+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1685 |
ДЗЮБА Ю.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (31+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1686 |
ДЗЮБАН Б.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1687 |
ДЗЮБАН В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1688 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО А |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
96 (39+22+35) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1689 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Попуднянська ЗОШ, Сатанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
110 (37+24+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1690 |
ДЗЮБЛО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1691 |
ДЗЮБЛО О.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
8 |
79 (28+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1692 |
ДЗЮМЕНКО Г.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
120 (18+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1693 |
ДЗЮМЕНКО М.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
100 (39+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1694 |
ДИБА А.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1695 |
ДИБА А.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1696 |
ДИВУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
120 (33+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1697 |
ДИКИЙ О.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
10 |
68 (21+8+39) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1698 |
ДИМИД А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1699 |
ДИМІЦЬКА І.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
66 (21+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1700 |
ДИРДА І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
110 (31+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1701 |
ДИРДИРА В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1702 |
ДИХТЯРЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
77 (25+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1703 |
ДИЧЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1704 |
ДИЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (39+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1705 |
ДИЧЕНКОВА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (33+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1706 |
ДІБРІВКА Ю.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
124 (39+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1707 |
ДІБРІВНА Л.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
116 (33+46+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1708 |
ДІБРОВА Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
132 (60+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1709 |
ДІБРОВА К.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (12+33+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1710 |
ДІВУХА М.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
82 (27+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1711 |
ДІГТЯР В.М. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (39+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
1712 |
ДІГТЯРЕНКО М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
52 (6+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1713 |
ДІДЕНКО А.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1714 |
ДІДЕНКО А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1715 |
ДІДЕНКО В.А. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
94 (15+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1716 |
ДІДЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1717 |
ДІДЕНКО Л.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1718 |
ДІДЕНКО С.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1719 |
ДІДЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1720 |
ДІДИК О.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
90 (27+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1721 |
ДІДОРА Б. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
152 (48+52+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1722 |
ДІДУРИК Т.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
100 (37+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1723 |
ДІДУШЕНКО Л.О. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
10 |
137 (36+52+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
1724 |
ДІМІТРОВА А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1725 |
ДІХТЯР П.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1726 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО А.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
80 (22+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1727 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО А.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
96 (33+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1728 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1729 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
78 (23+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1730 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
114 (30+40+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1731 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО М.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
73 (12+28+33) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1732 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1733 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО Р.М. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
1734 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Б.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
108 (43+45+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1735 |
ДМИТРЕНКО В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1736 |
ДМИТРЕНКО З.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1737 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Р.Р. |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
126 (43+39+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
1738 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
150 (39+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1739 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Я.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
153 (51+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1740 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
67 (30+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1741 |
ДМИТРУК Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1742 |
ДМИТРУК Н.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1743 |
ДМІРІЄВА Д |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
96 (27+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1744 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1745 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1746 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
50 (0+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
1747 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА С.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
104 (31+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1748 |
ДОБРОТВОРСЬКА І.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
9 |
56 (15+25+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1749 |
ДОБРОТВОРСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
10 |
26 (12+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1750 |
ДОБРОШТАН А.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1751 |
ДОБРОШТАН К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1752 |
ДОБРОШТАН Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1753 |
ДОБРЯК В.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1754 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1755 |
ДОВГА К.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
114 (51+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1756 |
ДОВГАЛЬ АВ |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
97 (37+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1757 |
ДОВГАЛЯ В.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (21+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1758 |
ДОВГАНИЧ Д.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
6 |
83 (30+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1759 |
ДОВГАНЬ К.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
118 (36+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1760 |
ДОВГАНЬ М.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
85 (12+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1761 |
ДОВГАНЬ П.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (21+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1762 |
ДОВГЕНКО О.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1763 |
ДОВГОПОЛА В.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1764 |
ДОВГОПОЛА Г.В. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (21+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
1765 |
ДОВГОПОЛИЙ В.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (21+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
1766 |
ДОВГОПОЛОВ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
113 (36+40+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1767 |
ДОВГОШИЯ Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1768 |
ДОВЖЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1769 |
ДОДЕНКО А.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
133 (37+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1770 |
ДОДОНОВ С.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
95 (24+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1771 |
ДОЛЖИКОВА К.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
111 (27+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1772 |
ДОЛІДЗЕ Д.Р. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (36+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1773 |
ДОЛІНСЬКИЙ А.С. |
с. Виграїв |
Виграївський НВК |
6 |
129 (36+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковальова Ірина Миколаївна |
1774 |
ДОЛОНІНА А.С. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
158 (60+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
1775 |
ДОМАНІЦЬКА М.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
119 (18+52+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
1776 |
ДОМАРЕЦЬКА А.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
87 (42+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1777 |
ДОМАЧУК Ю.С. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1778 |
ДОМАШЕНКО М.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1779 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
114 (39+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1780 |
ДОМНІЦЬКИЙ Я.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (33+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1781 |
ДОНЕНКО В.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
62 (15+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1782 |
ДОНЕЦЬ М.С. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1783 |
ДОНИК В.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
6 |
106 (39+18+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
1784 |
ДОНЦОВ О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1785 |
ДОНЧУК Б.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1786 |
ДОРМАН А.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
91 (31+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1787 |
ДОРОЖИНСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (48+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1788 |
ДОРОФЕЄВА Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
90 (21+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1789 |
ДОРОФЄЄВА А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1790 |
ДОРОШ І.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1791 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1792 |
ДОРОШЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1793 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1794 |
ДОРОШКО В.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
119 (45+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1795 |
ДОЦЕНКО М.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
72 (18+19+35) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1796 |
ДОЦЕНКО О.К. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
70 (21+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1797 |
ДОЦЕНКО Т.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
95 (25+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1798 |
ДОЦЕНКО Т.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
81 (24+45+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1799 |
ДРАГАН А.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
88 (32+15+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1800 |
ДРАГАН К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1801 |
ДРАГУН К.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1802 |
ДРАКА Н.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1803 |
ДРАМАРЕЦЬКА М.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
75 (17+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1804 |
ДРАПАК Н.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
74 (40+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1805 |
ДРАЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
5 |
109 (48+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1806 |
ДРАЧУК В.М. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (29+51+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
1807 |
ДРЕВЕТНЯК Б.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1808 |
ДРИЖАК О.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
67 (9+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1809 |
ДРОБИШ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1810 |
ДРОБІДЬКО В.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1811 |
ДРОБІЛКО О.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
35 (9+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1812 |
ДРОБІТ В.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
5 |
52 (27+9+16) |
|
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
1813 |
ДРОБІТЬКО А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1814 |
ДРОБНІЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
147 (43+57+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1815 |
ДРОБОТ В.Д. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1816 |
ДРОБОТ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1817 |
ДРОБОТ К.Є. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
85 (33+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1818 |
ДРОБОТ К.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
87 (35+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1819 |
ДРОБОТ М.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
105 (45+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1820 |
ДРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
81 (33+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1821 |
ДРОЖЕНКО І.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1822 |
ДРОЖЕНКО І.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1823 |
ДРОЗД А.Д. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1824 |
ДРОЗД О.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1825 |
ДРОЗДЕНКО І.Б. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
70 (23+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1826 |
ДРОЗДОВ В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
80 (15+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1827 |
ДРОФА А.Т. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
78 (21+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1828 |
ДРУЖБЛЯК А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1829 |
ДРУЖИНІНА С.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1830 |
ДУБЕНЕЦЬ Л.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (27+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1831 |
ДУБЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1832 |
ДУБИНА А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1833 |
ДУБИНА А.М. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
1834 |
ДУБИНА І.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
100 (27+46+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1835 |
ДУБИНА Н.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
147 (39+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1836 |
ДУБИНА Н.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
147 (39+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1837 |
ДУБИНА Р.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
101 (31+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1838 |
ДУБИНА С.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
138 (51+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1839 |
ДУБИНЕЦЬ Є.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
115 (39+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1840 |
ДУБІНІНА О.Я. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1841 |
ДУБІНСЬКА О.В. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (0+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
1842 |
ДУБІНСЬКА Я.В. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (11+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
1843 |
ДУБННА Д.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1844 |
ДУБОВИЙ А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1845 |
ДУБОВИЙ Д.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1846 |
ДУБОВИК В.К. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1847 |
ДУБОВИК Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1848 |
ДУБОВІК А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1849 |
ДУБРОВ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1850 |
ДУБРОВА Ю.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
77 (18+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1851 |
ДУДІН В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1852 |
ДУДКО Д.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1853 |
ДУДЛА Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
119 (37+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1854 |
ДУДНИК І.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
93 (45+25+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1855 |
ДУДНИК Н.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1856 |
ДУДЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1857 |
ДУДЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
57 (21+3+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1858 |
ДУЖЕНКО А.С. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (30+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
1859 |
ДУКА В.Л. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
95 (39+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
1860 |
ДУЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1861 |
ДУЛОВА В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
105 (27+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1862 |
ДУЛЬСЬКА Т.О. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
8 |
139 (31+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
1863 |
ДУЛЬСЬКИЙ А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
35 (6+9+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1864 |
ДУЛЬСЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1865 |
ДУЛЬСЬКИЙ Я.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1866 |
ДУНАЄВА Ю.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (33+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1867 |
ДУНАЄНКО А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1868 |
ДУРАН Д.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
75 (42+15+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
1869 |
ДУРОВА О.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
1870 |
ДУСАНЮК А.Д. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
117 (33+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1871 |
ДУУДАРЕНКО С.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
1872 |
ДУЦЬКА К.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1873 |
ДУЧІНСЬКА Ю.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
104 (31+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1874 |
ДУШЕЙКО С.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
33 (9+10+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1875 |
ДУШЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
1876 |
ДУШКА О.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1877 |
ДЬЧЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
109 (36+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1878 |
ДЬЯКОНОВА А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1879 |
ДЮКІН О.Е. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1880 |
ДЮКІНА І.Е. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
94 (30+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1881 |
ДЯДИК С.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1882 |
ДЯДЧЕНКО В.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
148 (43+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1883 |
ДЯДЧЕНКО ДП. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
82 (25+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1884 |
ДЯДЬОРА Т.О. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
10 |
95 (24+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
1885 |
ДЯДЮН І.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1886 |
ДЯДЮША К.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
131 (37+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1887 |
ДЯДЮШЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
109 (33+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1888 |
ДЯДЮШЕНКОДІАНА ДВ. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
85 (31+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1889 |
ДЯДЯ В.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (40+27+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1890 |
ДЯКУН Д.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1891 |
ДЯКУН І.Р. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
8 |
95 (37+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
1892 |
ДЯТЛЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
105 (48+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1893 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
142 (48+57+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1894 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
65 (24+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1895 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1896 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
122 (45+30+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1897 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1898 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.А. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
1899 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
54 (15+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1900 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
66 (18+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1901 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1902 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (27+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1903 |
ДЯЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
2 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1904 |
ДЯЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1905 |
ДЯЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
99 (27+29+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1906 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Н.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
125 (31+51+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1907 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
41 (9+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1908 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1909 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1910 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
85 (21+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
1911 |
ДЯЧЕНКО С.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (15+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1912 |
ДЯЧЕНКОДАНИЇЛ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (34+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1913 |
ДЯЧИШИН Є.А. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
153 (57+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
1914 |
ДЯЧУК Д.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
91 (24+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1915 |
ДЯЧУК О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1916 |
ЕВТУШЕНКО В.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
83 (31+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1917 |
ЕВТУШЕНКО В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
160 (52+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1918 |
ЕЛІСЕЕВ А.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
76 (18+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1919 |
ЕЛІСЕЕВ А.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
76 (18+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1920 |
ЕЛЮТІНА Я.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1921 |
ЕМБРЕ А.П. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1922 |
ЕМБРЕ В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
89 (33+12+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1923 |
ЕПРІКЯН К.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
141 (48+47+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1924 |
ЕРФАН В.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (33+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1925 |
ЄВГРАФОВА М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1926 |
ЄВИЧ В.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
103 (30+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1927 |
ЄВИЧ В.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1928 |
ЄВКО Р.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
70 (19+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1929 |
ЄВОНА О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
90 (25+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1930 |
ЄВСЕЄВ Є.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
68 (18+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1931 |
ЄВСЄЄВ А.В. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
9 |
68 (30+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
1932 |
ЄВСЄЄВА В.В. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
130 (45+45+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
1933 |
ЄВСЄЄНКО В.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1934 |
ЄВСТИГНЄЄВА О.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1935 |
ЄВТУШЕВСЬКА О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1936 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО В.Й. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
1937 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
97 (24+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1938 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО І.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
57 (8+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1939 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Л.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1940 |
ЄВЧЕНКО О.Б. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (24+8+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1941 |
ЄГОРОВ А.С. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
9 |
62 (15+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
1942 |
ЄГОРОВА Г. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1943 |
ЄЖАЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1944 |
ЄЖЕЛЬ О.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
148 (42+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1945 |
ЄІІСЄЄВА О.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
82 (24+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1946 |
ЄЛЕЙНІК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
138 (39+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1947 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА Є.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1948 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА М.О. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
6 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
1949 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА О.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
82 (24+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1950 |
ЄЛЬЦОВ А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
75 (12+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1951 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
99 (45+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1952 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Я.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
102 (35+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1953 |
ЄМЕЦЬ Д.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
139 (48+54+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1954 |
ЄМЕЦЬ Т.С. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
116 (42+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1955 |
ЄМСЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1956 |
ЄМЦЯ Р |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
1957 |
ЄРМАК О.А. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
7 |
128 (37+57+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
1958 |
ЄРМАЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1959 |
ЄРМАЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
65 (24+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
1960 |
ЄРМІЛОВА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1961 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
142 (42+54+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1962 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1963 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
109 (39+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1964 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Ю.К. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
142 (48+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
1965 |
ЄРМОЛИЧЕВА І.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1966 |
ЄРМОЛИЧЕВА І.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1967 |
ЄРОХІН Д.А. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
97 (36+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
1968 |
ЄРХОВА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
118 (36+28+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1969 |
ЄРЬОМЧЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1970 |
ЄСИПЕНКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
79 (35+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
1971 |
ЄСЬКІНА О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
73 (27+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1972 |
ЄСЬКОВ О.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
1973 |
ЄФАНОВА А.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
5 |
68 (9+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1974 |
ЄФІМЕНКО В.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1975 |
ЄФІМЕНКО В.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1976 |
ЄФІМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
1977 |
ЄФІМОВ М.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
1978 |
ЄФІМОВА Д.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
87 (9+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1979 |
ЄФРЕМОВ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1980 |
ЄЧКАЛОВ Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
115 (35+33+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1981 |
ЄЩЕНКО Д.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
1982 |
ЖАБЕНКО А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
1983 |
ЖАБИНЕЦЬ К.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
1984 |
ЖАДАН С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
1985 |
ЖАЛДАК Н.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
1986 |
ЖАРУК М.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
1987 |
ЖАШКЕВИЧ О.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
1988 |
ЖВАЛЕВСЬКА В.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
1989 |
ЖГУТОВ О.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
82 (36+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1990 |
ЖГУТОВ О.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
82 (36+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
1991 |
ЖДАНОВ В.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
1992 |
ЖЕЖЕР В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
114 (37+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1993 |
ЖЕЛДАК К.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1994 |
ЖЕРЕБИЛО Т.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
1995 |
ЖИГАЛО К.Б. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
9 |
89 (27+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
1996 |
ЖИДКОВ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
1997 |
ЖИКІНА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
10 |
102 (27+51+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
1998 |
ЖИЛА В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
8 |
83 (31+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
1999 |
ЖИЛА Є.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2000 |
ЖИЛІНА А.О. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
154 (54+45+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
2001 |
ЖИРНА І.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2002 |
ЖИТКОВА А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
7 |
76 (23+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2003 |
ЖИТНІКОВ І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2004 |
ЖМУРКО А.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2005 |
ЖОВНІР В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2006 |
ЖОВТОБРЮХ А.М. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2007 |
ЖОВТОБРЮХ Н.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2008 |
ЖОВТЮК В.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
80 (30+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2009 |
ЖОГОЛЄВА Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
142 (54+51+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2010 |
ЖОЛОБЕЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
10 |
68 (21+8+39) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2011 |
ЖОЛУДЬ В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (24+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2012 |
ЖОРНОВА Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
5 |
91 (42+21+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2013 |
ЖОСАН А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
10 |
145 (33+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2014 |
ЖУГІНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2015 |
ЖУЄНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2016 |
ЖУЖМАН Я.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
92 (31+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2017 |
ЖУК А.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
52 (3+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2018 |
ЖУК А.Я. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2019 |
ЖУК В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
6 |
85 (30+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2020 |
ЖУК К.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2021 |
ЖУК О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
84 (40+30+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2022 |
ЖУК О.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2023 |
ЖУК О.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2024 |
ЖУК С.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
5 |
122 (36+45+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2025 |
ЖУКОВ Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
107 (37+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2026 |
ЖУКОВ К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (27+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2027 |
ЖУКОВ М.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (33+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2028 |
ЖУКОВА С.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (37+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2029 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА К.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (39+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2030 |
ЖУЛАЙ В.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
3 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
2031 |
ЖУЛАЙ В.В. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
2032 |
ЖУЛІНОВ М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2033 |
ЖУЛЯ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (22+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2034 |
ЖУПАН А.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2035 |
ЖУПАНИК О.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
91 (24+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2036 |
ЖУПАНЮК В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2037 |
ЖУПАНЮК Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
141 (42+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2038 |
ЖУПИНАС А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
7 |
145 (43+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2039 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (39+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2040 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Є.С. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
6 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
2041 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ І.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
105 (31+27+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2042 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ С.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
150 (60+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2043 |
ЖУРАВЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (27+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2044 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2045 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
150 (42+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2046 |
ЖУРАВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
96 (35+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2047 |
ЖУРБА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
95 (25+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2048 |
ЖУРБА Р.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (12+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2049 |
ЖУРБА Я |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (11+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2050 |
ЗАБІЛА О.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2051 |
ЗАБІЛА О.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
4 |
90 (27+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2052 |
ЗАБІЛА О.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
9 |
61 (12+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2053 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА Є.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2054 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
10 |
136 (33+52+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2055 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА Л.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
59 (15+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2056 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА С |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
127 (42+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2057 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ І.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
56 (18+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2058 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ О.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2059 |
ЗАБОЛОТНІЙ В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2060 |
ЗАБОЛОТНІЙ Д.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2061 |
ЗАБОЛОТНІЙ І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
74 (13+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2062 |
ЗАБОЛОТНІЙ Н. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2063 |
ЗАБОЛОТНІЙ О.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
85 (33+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2064 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ А.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2065 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
127 (48+45+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2066 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ В.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2067 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ Д.Г. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
67 (18+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2068 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ Д.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2069 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ О.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
82 (30+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2070 |
ЗАБОЛОТЬКО Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
4 |
132 (51+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2071 |
ЗАБРОВСЬКА А.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
121 (21+52+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2072 |
ЗАБУДСЬКА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2073 |
ЗАВАДИ Д.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
127 (46+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2074 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ О.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2075 |
ЗАВАЛКО А.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (60+24+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2076 |
ЗАВАЛКО М.А. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
154 (57+45+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
2077 |
ЗАВАЛНЮК І.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
100 (36+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2078 |
ЗАВАРЗІНА Д.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2079 |
ЗАВАЦЬКА В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2080 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
74 (25+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2081 |
ЗАВЕРТАЙЛО І.Є. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2082 |
ЗАВЕРТАНА А |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
73 (27+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2083 |
ЗАВЕРЮХА Н.І. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
89 (30+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2084 |
ЗАВІРЮХА В.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ліцей |
9 |
95 (30+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Безпала Наталія Василівна |
2085 |
ЗАВІРЮХА Є.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
105 (37+27+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2086 |
ЗАВІРЮХА Я.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
139 (49+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2087 |
ЗАВЛЛЬНЮК І.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
145 (43+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2088 |
ЗАВОДНИЙ М.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2089 |
ЗАВОЙСТА С.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
99 (36+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2090 |
ЗАВОЛОКІНА Л.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
86 (33+34+19) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2091 |
ЗАВОРІТНІЙ В.О. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
3 |
120 (48+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
2092 |
ЗАВОРІТНОГО В |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
7 |
49 (14+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2093 |
ЗАГІДУЛІНА С.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2094 |
ЗАГНІТКО К.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
56 (31+0+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2095 |
ЗАГОЛОВАЦЬКА М.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
1 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2096 |
ЗАГОРІЙЧУК Л.Л. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
8 |
134 (43+51+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
2097 |
ЗАГОРОДНІЙ В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2098 |
ЗАГОРОДНІЙ В.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
108 (34+33+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2099 |
ЗАГОРОДНІЙ М.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (19+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2100 |
ЗАГОРОДНІЙ М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2101 |
ЗАГОРОДСЬКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
136 (25+54+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2102 |
ЗАГОРУЙ Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2103 |
ЗАГОРУЙ І.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
74 (37+9+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2104 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
127 (36+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2105 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
46 (12+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2106 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
96 (35+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2107 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2108 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2109 |
ЗАГРЕБНЮК Є.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2110 |
ЗАДВОРНИЙ В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
5 |
59 (18+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2111 |
ЗАДВОРСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
7 |
92 (33+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2112 |
ЗАДВОРСЬКА М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2113 |
ЗАДЕРАКА А.О. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
129 (43+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
2114 |
ЗАДЕРЯКА В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (45+22+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2115 |
ЗАДНІПРЯНИЙ В.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
113 (31+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2116 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА А.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
71 (24+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2117 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА І.В. |
с. Нетеребка |
Нетеребський НВК |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марусенко Олександр Степанович |
2118 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА К.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (60+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2119 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА К.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2120 |
ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ К.Р. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2121 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ В.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
94 (21+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2122 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ К.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (39+31+17) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2123 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ О.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2124 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ С.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2125 |
ЗАДОРСЬКА І.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
132 (33+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2126 |
ЗАДОЯНА Ю.А. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
6 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
2127 |
ЗАЄЦЬ А.К. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2128 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Д.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
85 (27+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2129 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Д.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
106 (30+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2130 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Є.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
54 (12+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2131 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Є.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
72 (39+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2132 |
ЗАЄЦЬ І.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
139 (37+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2133 |
ЗАЄЦЬ О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
72 (33+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2134 |
ЗАЗИМКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
5 |
83 (30+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2135 |
ЗАІКА Р.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2136 |
ЗАЇКА В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2137 |
ЗАЇКА Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2138 |
ЗАЇКА Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2139 |
ЗАЇЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
115 (27+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2140 |
ЗАЇЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2141 |
ЗАЇЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2142 |
ЗАЙВА Ю.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
94 (24+37+33) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2143 |
ЗАЙВА Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2144 |
ЗАЙИНКО Т.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
77 (39+25+13) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2145 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2146 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Д.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2147 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Р.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2148 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА В.І. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
70 (25+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2149 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА В.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2150 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Т.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
66 (26+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2151 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2152 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (27+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2153 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Т.В. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
2154 |
ЗАКРАСНЯНА В.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
3 |
117 (39+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
2155 |
ЗАКРЕПА М.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
142 (42+52+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2156 |
ЗАКУСИЛО В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
62 (21+29+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2157 |
ЗАКУСИЛО О.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
10 |
64 (15+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2158 |
ЗАКУТНІЙ А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (39+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2159 |
ЗАКУТНІЙ А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (39+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2160 |
ЗАЛАШКОВА Я.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2161 |
ЗАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2162 |
ЗАЛИВА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2163 |
ЗАЛОЗНА Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2164 |
ЗАЛОЗНА Ю.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2165 |
ЗАЛЯЄВА В.Р. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (30+45+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
2166 |
ЗАМАНА В.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2167 |
ЗАМІХОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
119 (49+21+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2168 |
ЗАМОГИЛЬНА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
115 (39+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2169 |
ЗАМОРСЬКОГО Б.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
90 (34+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2170 |
ЗАМРІЙ Ю.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
130 (33+51+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2171 |
ЗАНУДА О.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
125 (43+45+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2172 |
ЗАНУДА О.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
125 (43+45+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2173 |
ЗАНУДЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2174 |
ЗАПАДНЮК Є.К. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
91 (24+28+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2175 |
ЗАПАРА К.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
104 (42+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2176 |
ЗАПІСЕЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
65 (30+10+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2177 |
ЗАПІСЕЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
65 (30+10+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2178 |
ЗАПІСОЧНИЙ С.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2179 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ В |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
95 (27+24+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2180 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ В.П. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
162 (51+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
2181 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
8 |
78 (17+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2182 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ І.Г. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (27+37+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2183 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Л.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (54+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2184 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ М.Г. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
78 (21+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2185 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ О.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
10 |
73 (21+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2186 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Р.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
3 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
2187 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2188 |
ЗАПОТІЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
92 (40+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2189 |
ЗАПОТОЧНА С.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
2190 |
ЗАРЕМБА А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
147 (39+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2191 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКА Є.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2192 |
ЗАРІЧАНСьКА О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
156 (51+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2193 |
ЗАРУБА Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2194 |
ЗАРУДНІЦЬКА Ю |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (31+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2195 |
ЗАРЩИКОВ Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2196 |
ЗАСКАЛЕТА А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
115 (42+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2197 |
ЗАСЛАВСЬКИЙ І.Я. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
84 (23+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2198 |
ЗАСУНЬКО А.А. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2199 |
ЗАСЯДЬВОВК С.І. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2200 |
ЗАТОЛОЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
8 |
88 (19+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
2201 |
ЗАТОЧНИЙ П.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2202 |
ЗАТОЧНЯ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
120 (39+46+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2203 |
ЗАТУЛИВІТЕР О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
6 |
55 (18+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2204 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2205 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО С.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2206 |
ЗАХАРОВ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2207 |
ЗАХАРОВА А.К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2208 |
ЗАХАРОВА І.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
99 (33+25+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2209 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (39+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2210 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2211 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
171 (57+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2212 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2213 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Є.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2214 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО К.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (54+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2215 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО О.І. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
130 (37+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жужуленко Наталія Петрівна |
2216 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2217 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО С.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2218 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2219 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Д.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2220 |
ЗАХАРЧУК О.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2221 |
ЗАХАРЧУК С.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
2222 |
ЗАХОВАЙКО А.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (33+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2223 |
ЗАХОВАЙКО А.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (33+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2224 |
ЗАЯІЧКІВСЬКА В.С. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
2225 |
ЗАЯРНЮК К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2226 |
ЗБАВЕНКО К.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
130 (46+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2227 |
ЗБАВЕНКО К.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
130 (46+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2228 |
ЗБАВИТЕЛЬ М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
2229 |
ЗБОРІВСЬКА П.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
96 (39+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2230 |
ЗБОРІВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
3 |
93 (39+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
2231 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКА І.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
91 (25+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2232 |
ЗБРИЗЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
125 (42+40+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2233 |
ЗВЕРХОВСЬКИЙ Я.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
71 (27+23+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2234 |
ЗВЄРЄВА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
91 (24+48+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2235 |
ЗВІРЯКА І.В. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
2236 |
ЗГУРОВСЬКА А.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
7 |
83 (40+12+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
2237 |
ЗГУРОВСЬКА Л.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
10 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
2238 |
ЗГУРОВСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
8 |
140 (37+48+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
2239 |
ЗГУРОВСЬКОГО В.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
6 |
109 (24+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2240 |
ЗДІР А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2241 |
ЗДІР Д.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (53+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2242 |
ЗДУНІК Д. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
9 |
67 (33+20+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
2243 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВ Р.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2244 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВ Т.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2245 |
ЗЕЛЕНЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Л. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2246 |
ЗЕЛЕНИЙ В.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2247 |
ЗЕЛЕНИЙ Ю.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
93 (31+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2248 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2249 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА Т.А. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
124 (30+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2250 |
ЗЕЛЕНЬКО Т.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
128 (37+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2251 |
ЗЕЛЕНЮК Р |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
70 (27+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2252 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
106 (33+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2253 |
ЗЕЛЬНОВА Л.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (21+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2254 |
ЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
77 (35+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2255 |
ЗЕЛЮК К.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
123 (51+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2256 |
ЗЕМЛЯКОВ Р.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
76 (43+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2257 |
ЗЕНЬКЕВИЧ А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2258 |
ЗИМА Н.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2259 |
ЗІМАЛЬОВА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2260 |
ЗІМЕНКОВА С.Б. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2261 |
ЗІМОЗДРІН М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2262 |
ЗІНЕНКО В.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2263 |
ЗІНЕЦЬ Б.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2264 |
ЗІНЕЦЬ П.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2265 |
ЗІНИЧ О.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
117 (41+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
2266 |
ЗІНІЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
9 |
154 (51+54+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
2267 |
ЗІНОВСЬКА І.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
9 |
61 (18+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2268 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.А. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
68 (12+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2269 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
87 (15+31+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2270 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2271 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
95 (18+45+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2272 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО В.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
140 (47+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2273 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
90 (28+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2274 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Г.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2275 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
42 (19+21+2) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2276 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2277 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2278 |
ЗІНЬКЕВИЧ А.Є. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2279 |
ЗІНЯК А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2280 |
ЗІРНИК О.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2281 |
ЗЛИДЕННА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
109 (36+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2282 |
ЗЛИДЕННА П.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2283 |
ЗЛУНІЦИН В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
107 (41+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2284 |
ЗОБЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2285 |
ЗОБОВ О.Є. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2286 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
10 |
50 (18+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2287 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2288 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ В.С. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
8 |
111 (30+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
2289 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ К.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
119 (42+40+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2290 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ М.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
27 (0+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2291 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Н.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
104 (36+31+37) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2292 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Ю.А. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
2293 |
ЗОЗУЛЯК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2294 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
112 (27+46+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2295 |
ЗОЛОТОВЕРХА Е.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
143 (48+46+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2296 |
ЗОЛОТОВЕРХА К.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
98 (23+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2297 |
ЗОЛОТОНОГОВ Д.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
105 (21+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2298 |
ЗОРИЧ Р.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
82 (12+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2299 |
ЗОРЯ В.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2300 |
ЗОРЯ К.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (40+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2301 |
ЗОРЯ Я.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
76 (27+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2302 |
ЗОСІЧ А.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
104 (27+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2303 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
71 (24+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2304 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКА Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2305 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКА М.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
94 (21+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2306 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
90 (17+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2307 |
ЗРАЙЧЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (54+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2308 |
ЗУБЕНКО М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2309 |
ЗУБЕНКО О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2310 |
ЗУБЕНКО Т.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (24+46+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2311 |
ЗУБІКОВА А.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
125 (42+42+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2312 |
ЗУБКО Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (31+51+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2313 |
ЗУБКО І.О. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
9 |
83 (27+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
2314 |
ЗУБКО О |
с. Завадівка |
Завадівський НВК |
10 |
114 (33+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
2315 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА А.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2316 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
139 (33+57+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2317 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
139 (33+57+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2318 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2319 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО І.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
63 (33+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2320 |
ЗУЄНКО А.В. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
4 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
2321 |
ЗУЄНКО Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (39+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2322 |
ЗУЄНКО Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (39+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2323 |
ЗУЄНКО Т.В. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
7 |
101 (31+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
2324 |
ЗУСИК С.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2325 |
ЗУХ А.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
42 (6+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2326 |
ЗЮГАНОВА І.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2327 |
ЗЮГАНОВА Ю.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
81 (31+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2328 |
ІВАНЕНКО Б.О. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
101 (36+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
2329 |
ІВАНЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2330 |
ІВАНЕНКО Н.О. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
97 (27+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
2331 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ М.Н. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2332 |
ІВАНИШИН Є.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2333 |
ІВАНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2334 |
ІВАНІШИНА В.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2335 |
ІВАНОВ Б.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
90 (39+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2336 |
ІВАНОВ Б.Л. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
132 (21+60+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2337 |
ІВАНОВ Б.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (45+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2338 |
ІВАНОВ В.Ю. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
139 (36+54+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2339 |
ІВАНОВ І.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2340 |
ІВАНОВ І.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2341 |
ІВАНОВ М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
63 (15+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2342 |
ІВАНОВ М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
86 (27+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2343 |
ІВАНОВ Н.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2344 |
ІВАНОВ Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2345 |
ІВАНОВА В.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2346 |
ІВАНОВА І.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
106 (39+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2347 |
ІВАНОВА Л.К. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2348 |
ІВАНОВА Я.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
4 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
2349 |
ІВАНЦОВ С.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
103 (36+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2350 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
77 (21+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2351 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2352 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2353 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Б.Є. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
108 (51+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
2354 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
88 (21+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2355 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО І.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (45+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2356 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
55 (16+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2357 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
67 (15+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2358 |
ІВАСИК І.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2359 |
ІВАСИК С.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
10 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2360 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
46 (15+21+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2361 |
ІВАЩЕНКО В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
142 (48+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2362 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
80 (17+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2363 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
37 (15+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2364 |
ІВАЩЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
147 (42+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2365 |
ІВАЩЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
79 (27+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2366 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Р.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2367 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Я.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
82 (31+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2368 |
ІВИЧУК М.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2369 |
ІВКОВ А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2370 |
ІВОНІК О.С. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
10 |
149 (54+46+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
2371 |
ІВЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
144 (45+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2372 |
ІВЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
147 (41+57+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2373 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2374 |
ІГНАТЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2375 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Р.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2376 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2377 |
ІГОЛКІНА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2378 |
ІДОВА В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2379 |
ІЖОВСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
111 (33+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2380 |
ІЗБАШ І.Т. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
49 (18+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2381 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2382 |
ІЛЬЇН В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
68 (24+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2383 |
ІЛЬЇН О.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
132 (33+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2384 |
ІЛЬЇНА А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
101 (21+40+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2385 |
ІЛЬЇНСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2386 |
ІЛЬКЕВИЧ К.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2387 |
ІЛЬНІЦЬКИЙ С.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
75 (15+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2388 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
115 (34+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2389 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
115 (34+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2390 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2391 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2392 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2393 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (22+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2394 |
ІЛЬЧУК А.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
123 (42+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2395 |
ІЛЮХА Л.Ф. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
151 (39+57+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2396 |
ІЛЯШЕВИЧ А.В. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
2397 |
ІЛЯШЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (30+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2398 |
ІНОЗЕМЕЦЬ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2399 |
ІОСТ А.А. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (30+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2400 |
ІРШЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
147 (53+45+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2401 |
ІСАЄВА А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2402 |
ІСАЄВА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
10 |
51 (18+22+11) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2403 |
ІСАЄНКО А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
75 (21+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2404 |
ІСАЄНКО І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2405 |
ІСАЄНКО І.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
108 (28+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2406 |
ІСАЧКІНА Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
53 (15+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2407 |
ІСМАГІЛОВА А.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
53 (9+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2408 |
ІСЬКО А.Я. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
115 (42+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2409 |
ІСЬКО В.А. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2410 |
ІСЬКО Г.А. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (21+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2411 |
ІШЕЧКІН Є.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2412 |
ІШУТКО Я.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2413 |
ІЩЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
133 (48+45+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2414 |
ІЩЕНКО Б.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
73 (27+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2415 |
ІЩЕНКО Б.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2416 |
ІЩЕНКО В.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
141 (42+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2417 |
ІЩЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
75 (21+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2418 |
ІЩЕНКО І.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
129 (39+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2419 |
ІЩЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
99 (36+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2420 |
ІЩЕНКО К.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
139 (33+57+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2421 |
ІЩЕНКО К.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
139 (33+57+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2422 |
ІЩЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
60 (27+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2423 |
ІЩЕНКО М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
109 (36+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2424 |
ІЩЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2425 |
ІЩЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
98 (33+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2426 |
ІЩЕНКО С.В. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
121 (36+37+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
2427 |
ІЩЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
10 |
33 (21+4+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2428 |
ІЩУК М.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2429 |
ІЩУК С.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
9 |
116 (36+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2430 |
ЙИРИЧЕНКО О.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
140 (46+51+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
2431 |
ЙОВКО Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
138 (33+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2432 |
ЙОНЕНКО В |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
2433 |
ЙОХНА В.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
10 |
116 (42+39+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2434 |
КАБАНЕЦЬ С.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2435 |
КАБАНЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2436 |
КАБАНОВА А.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
65 (13+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2437 |
КАБАНОВА К.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2438 |
КАБАНЦЯ О.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
7 |
53 (20+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2439 |
КАБАНЧЕНКО Р.І. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
7 |
102 (25+27+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Литус В. І. |
2440 |
КАБАНЧУК П.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
87 (39+35+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2441 |
КАБАЧІЙ К.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
75 (31+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2442 |
КАБИН М.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
95 (22+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2443 |
КАВУН А.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
2444 |
КАВУН В.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2445 |
КАГАМЛИК В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2446 |
КАГРАМАНОВ В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2447 |
КАДА К.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2448 |
КАДАНОВ В.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
51 (15+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2449 |
КАЖУКАЛО О.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (30+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2450 |
КАЗАКОВ В.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
52 (17+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2451 |
КАЗАНИ І.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
168 (51+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2452 |
КАЗАНЦЕВ І.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
142 (48+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2453 |
КАЗАРЯН М.Е. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (9+34+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2454 |
КАЗИДУБ А.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
74 (39+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2455 |
КАЗІМКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2456 |
КАЗКА Л.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2457 |
КАЗКА М.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2458 |
КАЗКА О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2459 |
КАЗЯМИР А.Б. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
102 (31+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2460 |
КАЙДАНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
94 (24+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2461 |
КАЙДАШ Д.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2462 |
КАКАЗЕЙ М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
80 (30+42+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2463 |
КАКЮЖКА Б.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
48 (9+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2464 |
КАЛАБІШКА Д.Ю. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (33+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2465 |
КАЛАНДИРЕЦЬ К.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
118 (36+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2466 |
КАЛАНДІЙ В |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2467 |
КАЛАНТАЄВА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
105 (54+12+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2468 |
КАЛАТЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2469 |
КАЛАШНИК Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2470 |
КАЛАШНИК Я.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
114 (27+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2471 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА А.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
163 (51+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
2472 |
КАЛЕЙНІКОВ А.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
138 (42+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2473 |
КАЛЕНДЮК Н.І. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
6 |
85 (27+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
2474 |
КАЛЕНІКОВ О.М. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
2475 |
КАЛЕНСЬКА Т.Г. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
10 |
127 (39+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
2476 |
КАЛИНА В.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2477 |
КАЛИНА В.А. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
114 (35+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2478 |
КАЛИНА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
70 (21+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2479 |
КАЛИНА М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
103 (31+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2480 |
КАЛИНДРУЗЬ Б.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
10 |
70 (27+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2481 |
КАЛИНОВСЬК В.А. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2482 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2483 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА А.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2484 |
КАЛИТА Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2485 |
КАЛИУШКО І.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2486 |
КАЛІНА А.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2487 |
КАЛІНІНА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
115 (33+54+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2488 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
145 (39+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2489 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО К.Ж. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
112 (30+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2490 |
КАЛІНКІНА О.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
6 |
109 (36+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2491 |
КАЛІНЧУК О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
82 (30+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2492 |
КАЛІЧИН Ю.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
76 (21+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2493 |
КАЛЬНИЦЬКА А |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
92 (28+21+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2494 |
КАЛЬНІЦЬКА А.С. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
7 |
93 (23+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2495 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО А.М. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2496 |
КАЛЮЖКА І.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
86 (25+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2497 |
КАЛЮЖНА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2498 |
КАЛЮЖНА І.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
10 |
63 (15+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2499 |
КАЛЮЖНА Т.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
112 (30+54+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2500 |
КАМИШНИЙ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2501 |
КАМША А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
99 (51+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2502 |
КАМЯНСЬКА Д.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
129 (35+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2503 |
КАНЕЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2504 |
КАНЄВСЬКА Я.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
115 (18+48+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2505 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2506 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2507 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
10 |
79 (21+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2508 |
КАНОНІК А.Є. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2509 |
КАНЧУКІВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
145 (51+51+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2510 |
КАПЕЛЮШНА В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
83 (25+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2511 |
КАПЕЛЮШНА С |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
10 |
52 (15+14+23) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2512 |
КАПІНОС А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2513 |
КАПІНОС О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2514 |
КАПІТАН Р.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2515 |
КАПЛЮК А.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
133 (45+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2516 |
КАПЛЯ К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2517 |
КАПРАН А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2518 |
КАПРІЗОВА Д.І. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (39+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2519 |
КАПТАНОВСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
5 |
61 (18+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2520 |
КАПТЕНКО В.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2521 |
КАПТЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2522 |
КАПУСТА Р.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2523 |
КАПУСТЕРА В.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2524 |
КАПШИТАР К.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
10 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
2525 |
КАРАБАЄВ В.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2526 |
КАРАВАЙСЬКА А.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
96 (33+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2527 |
КАРАВАН Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
7 |
104 (31+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2528 |
КАРАВАН І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
112 (40+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2529 |
КАРАВАН І.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
142 (33+52+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
2530 |
КАРАКАДА К.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (39+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2531 |
КАРАКАЙ С.Р. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
9 |
110 (45+31+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
2532 |
КАРАКАЙ Т.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (18+3+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2533 |
КАРАСЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2534 |
КАРАСТАН А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
90 (27+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2535 |
КАРАСЬ Я.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
93 (21+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2536 |
КАРАСЬОВА А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2537 |
КАРАЧ Д.М. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2538 |
КАРБІВНИЧА С.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2539 |
КАРВАЦЬКА А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
108 (21+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2540 |
КАРДАНЕЦЬ Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
122 (36+38+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2541 |
КАРДАШ А.П. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
136 (36+46+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2542 |
КАРЕЛІНА А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
83 (24+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2543 |
КАРИЙ І.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2544 |
КАРМАЛІТ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2545 |
КАРМАЛІТА А.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
126 (39+30+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2546 |
КАРПЕНКА Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2547 |
КАРПЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
10 |
124 (42+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2548 |
КАРПЕНКО І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2549 |
КАРПЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2550 |
КАРПЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
80 (18+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2551 |
КАРПЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
103 (15+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2552 |
КАРПЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2553 |
КАРПЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2554 |
КАРПЕНКО Т.М. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
166 (51+57+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
2555 |
КАРПЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2556 |
КАРПЕНЧУК Е.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2557 |
КАРПИЧ Б.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2558 |
КАРПІНСЬКА А.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (23+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2559 |
КАРПІНСЬКА Ю.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
104 (39+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2560 |
КАРПОВ І.Б. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
2561 |
КАРПОВА А.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
7 |
89 (31+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
2562 |
КАРПУШИН О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
75 (21+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2563 |
КАРСЬКА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (48+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2564 |
КАРЯГІН О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (27+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2565 |
КАСІЧ З.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
94 (39+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2566 |
КАСЮКЄВІЧУС В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2567 |
КАСЯН К.Л. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2568 |
КАТАЄВА О.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2569 |
КАТАН А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
141 (42+42+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2570 |
КАТАН Л.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2571 |
КАТАНЦЕВА К.А. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
2572 |
КАТЕРУША О.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (33+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2573 |
КАТОЛІЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
9 |
86 (27+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2574 |
КАЦАЛАП А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
87 (25+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2575 |
КАЦЕМБА А.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
1 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2576 |
КАЦОВЕЦЬ С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2577 |
КАЦУБА М.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2578 |
КАЧАЛОВА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
92 (30+31+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2579 |
КАЧАН К.Ю. |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
10 |
49 (12+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
2580 |
КАЧАН Р.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
91 (17+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2581 |
КАЧАН С.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
95 (30+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2582 |
КАЧАН Ю.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
109 (45+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2583 |
КАЧКАЛДА А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
110 (30+40+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2584 |
КАЧКАЛДА Ю.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
39 (9+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2585 |
КАЧУР А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
3 |
27 (9+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2586 |
КАЧУР О.Л. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
2587 |
КАЧУР С.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
121 (48+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2588 |
КАШПУР В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2589 |
КАЩУК К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2590 |
КАЩУК Р.В. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
121 (37+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
2591 |
КАЩУК Ю.В. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
2592 |
КВАСНІКОВА Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2593 |
КВАЧ Т.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
59 (25+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2594 |
КВАШЕНКО С.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2595 |
КВАШУК А.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (51+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2596 |
КЕЛЕБЕРДА Р.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2597 |
КЕЛЕП В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2598 |
КЕЛЬВИЧ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
114 (36+51+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2599 |
КЕРЕКЕША М.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2600 |
КЕС О.А. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
102 (27+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2601 |
КЕШМАН О |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
73 (27+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2602 |
КИБА М.С. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
2603 |
КИБА О.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
5 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2604 |
КИБА О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
155 (51+57+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2605 |
КИБАЛЬНА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2606 |
КИВА О.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
6 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2607 |
КИВА Т.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
76 (11+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2608 |
КИВА Я.Р. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
8 |
78 (23+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2609 |
КИВГИЛА О.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2610 |
КИКОТЬ В.К. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
95 (36+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2611 |
КИКОТЬ В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2612 |
КИКОТЬ І.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2613 |
КИКОТЬ Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2614 |
КИЛИМИСТА І.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
71 (27+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2615 |
КИЛИМИСТА М.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2616 |
КИЛИМИСТА М.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2617 |
КИЛИМНИК П.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2618 |
КИРЕЙКО Є.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2619 |
КИРИЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
150 (54+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2620 |
КИРИЛЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
123 (27+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2621 |
КИРИЛЕНКО К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
60 (15+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2622 |
КИРИЛЕЦЬ В.М. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
6 |
80 (9+27+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
2623 |
КИРИЛОВА В.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
62 (25+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2624 |
КИРИЛЮК Я.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2625 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2626 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
5 |
127 (36+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2627 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Є.Є. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2628 |
КИРИЧЕНКО О.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
141 (51+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2629 |
КИРИЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2630 |
КИРИЧЕНКО П.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
6 |
61 (18+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2631 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2632 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
95 (35+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2633 |
КИРИЧОК Д.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2634 |
КИРПА М.М. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2635 |
КИРПА С.М. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
36 (21+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2636 |
КИРПИЧНІК С.Д. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2637 |
КИСЕЛЬОБ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2638 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ В.С. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
124 (33+46+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2639 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
156 (45+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2640 |
КИСІЛЬ Д.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2641 |
КИСІЛЬ Д.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
144 (42+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2642 |
КИСІЛЬ О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2643 |
КИСІЛЬ О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
109 (33+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2644 |
КИСІЛЬ Ю.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
137 (48+40+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2645 |
КИСЛЕНКО В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
125 (42+40+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2646 |
КИСЛЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
5 |
65 (18+36+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2647 |
КИСЛУН А.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2648 |
КИФОРУК І.С. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
8 |
88 (17+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
2649 |
КИФОРУК Л.С. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
3 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
2650 |
КИФОРУК Ю.І. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
4 |
141 (51+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
2651 |
КИЧКО Т.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2652 |
КИШІНЬКО К.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2653 |
КИЯН Д.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2654 |
КІБАЛЬНИК Н.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2655 |
КІВШОВАЦЬКА К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
126 (51+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2656 |
КІЗКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
77 (34+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2657 |
КІЛІМНІЧЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2658 |
КІНІЧЕНКО Т.М. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
83 (31+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2659 |
КІРАКОСЯН Г.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
105 (42+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2660 |
КІРЕЄВА А.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
8 |
86 (19+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костюк Любов Яківна |
2661 |
КІРЕЄВА А.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
3 |
96 (36+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
2662 |
КІРІЧЕК А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
76 (36+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2663 |
КІРІЧЕНКО І.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
148 (48+51+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2664 |
КІРІЧОК К.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2665 |
КІРОВ А.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2666 |
КІРОВА А.О. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
6 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
2667 |
КІРОВА А.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
108 (35+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2668 |
КІСАНОВА К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2669 |
КІСІЛЬ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (39+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2670 |
КІСІЛЬ І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
137 (42+46+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2671 |
КІСІЛЬ Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2672 |
КІФОРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2673 |
КІЦЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2674 |
КІЧАЙКІН А.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2675 |
КІЩУК А.П. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
2676 |
КІЯН В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2677 |
КІЯН О.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2678 |
КЛАПОУШЕНКО А.І. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
119 (30+38+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2679 |
КЛЕМЕНЧУК Д |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2680 |
КЛЕША О.Т. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
63 (16+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2681 |
КЛЄМЄНТЬЄВ Д.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
90 (31+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2682 |
КЛЄЩІНА А.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2683 |
КЛИБАНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2684 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2685 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2686 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
68 (9+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2687 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
91 (30+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2688 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2689 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
91 (9+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2690 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2691 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
4 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
2692 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2693 |
КЛИМЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
106 (36+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2694 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.О. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
140 (45+45+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
2695 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2696 |
КЛИМЕНКО Н.А. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2697 |
КЛИМЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2698 |
КЛИМЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2699 |
КЛИМЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2700 |
КЛИМЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2701 |
КЛИМЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
95 (30+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2702 |
КЛИМЕНТІЙ Д.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (30+40+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2703 |
КЛИМНЮК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2704 |
КЛИМОВИЧ В.П. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
81 (27+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2705 |
КЛИМЧУК Н.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
90 (25+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2706 |
КЛІВАК С.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2707 |
КЛІМОВА Т.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
10 |
45 (9+16+20) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2708 |
КЛОК Н.Г. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
8 |
99 (28+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2709 |
КЛОЧАЙ С.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
81 (33+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2710 |
КЛОЧКО Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2711 |
КЛОЧКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
84 (19+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2712 |
КЛОЧКОВ Б.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
115 (31+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2713 |
КЛОЧКОВ І.Ф. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (60+60+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2714 |
КЛЬОБ С.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
2 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2715 |
КЛЮКОВСЬА А.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (33+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2716 |
КЛЮКОВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2717 |
КЛЮЧКА О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (30+51+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2718 |
КЛЮЧКО С.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
106 (39+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2719 |
КЛЮЧНИК І.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2720 |
КЛЮЧНИК І.О. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (33+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
2721 |
КЛЮЧНИК Р.Р. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
139 (36+54+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
2722 |
КЛЯДЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
124 (29+57+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2723 |
КЛЯПКО Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2724 |
КЛЯХІНА А.Д. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2725 |
КМІТЕВИЧ Є.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2726 |
КНИШ К.С. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (39+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
2727 |
КНЯЗЄВА М.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
145 (39+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2728 |
КОБЕРНІК Н.М. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2729 |
КОБЕСОВА М.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
75 (19+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2730 |
КОБЕЦЬ А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2731 |
КОБЕЦЬ А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2732 |
КОБЕЦЬ Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
95 (25+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2733 |
КОБЗАР А.А. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
90 (33+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
2734 |
КОБЗАР К.Я. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
113 (30+28+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
2735 |
КОБЗАР Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
80 (19+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2736 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКОЇ К.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2737 |
КОБИЛІНСКА А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (15+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2738 |
КОБИЛКО Д.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
141 (51+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2739 |
КОБИЛЯНСЬКИЙ С.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
48 (12+16+20) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2740 |
КОВАЛЕВИЧ Є.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
2741 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
127 (37+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2742 |
КОВАЛЕНК Н.О. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
9 |
93 (24+46+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
2743 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
7 |
127 (43+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
2744 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
101 (36+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2745 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2746 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2747 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
8 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
2748 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
10 |
142 (48+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
2749 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.І. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
24 (9+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
2750 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2751 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2752 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.П. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2753 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
130 (49+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2754 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2755 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
102 (30+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2756 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2757 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ї.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (54+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2758 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
127 (48+39+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2759 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2760 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2761 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
68 (19+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2762 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (25+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2763 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
86 (24+43+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2764 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
94 (27+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
2765 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2766 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2767 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
85 (27+45+13) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2768 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2769 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.В. |
с. Нетеребка |
Нетеребський НВК |
8 |
150 (49+48+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Марусенко Олександр Степанович |
2770 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
7 |
78 (22+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2771 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (39+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2772 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
139 (45+39+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
2773 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
132 (21+60+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2774 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.О. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
5 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
2775 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2776 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
9 |
64 (18+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2777 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2778 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
89 (31+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2779 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
72 (31+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2780 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.І. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2781 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (21+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2782 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (14+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2783 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2784 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Я. . |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
101 (42+30+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2785 |
КОВАЛЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
119 (42+48+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2786 |
КОВАЛЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
10 |
124 (33+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
2787 |
КОВАЛЬ А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (27+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2788 |
КОВАЛЬ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
123 (27+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2789 |
КОВАЛЬ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
7 |
107 (34+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2790 |
КОВАЛЬ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2791 |
КОВАЛЬ А.С. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
107 (39+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
2792 |
КОВАЛЬ В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
9 |
75 (39+22+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2793 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2794 |
КОВАЛЬ В.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
71 (36+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2795 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
132 (39+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2796 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (48+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
2797 |
КОВАЛЬ І.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2798 |
КОВАЛЬ Л.В. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
2799 |
КОВАЛЬ Л.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
9 |
127 (45+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2800 |
КОВАЛЬ Л.С. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
92 (27+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
2801 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2802 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2803 |
КОВАЛЬ О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2804 |
КОВАЛЬ О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
90 (33+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2805 |
КОВАЛЬ О.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
163 (51+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2806 |
КОВАЛЬ П.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2807 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2808 |
КОВАЛЬОВ В.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
94 (33+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2809 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Є.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
132 (24+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2810 |
КОВАЛЬОВ К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
154 (49+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2811 |
КОВАЛЬОВ С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
6 |
168 (51+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
2812 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
117 (21+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2813 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА К.Є. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
9 |
104 (33+40+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
2814 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА С.П. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2815 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2816 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2817 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2818 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
88 (33+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2819 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Ї.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
81 (39+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2820 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2821 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Т.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2822 |
КОВБА А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2823 |
КОВБАН В.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (36+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2824 |
КОВБАСА В.Я. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
132 (33+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2825 |
КОВБАСЮК В.П. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2826 |
КОВВЛЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
99 (25+45+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2827 |
КОВЕРДА А.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2828 |
КОВЕРЕЦЬ А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
84 (27+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2829 |
КОВИЛОВА О.В. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
141 (43+48+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
2830 |
КОВІНЬКО К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2831 |
КОВЛЬЧУК Г |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
81 (43+9+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
2832 |
КОВМІР А.Д. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
2833 |
КОВРИГА В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
9 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2834 |
КОВТУН А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2835 |
КОВТУН В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2836 |
КОВТУН В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
154 (43+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2837 |
КОВТУН В.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
98 (39+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2838 |
КОВТУН Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2839 |
КОВТУН К.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
86 (21+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2840 |
КОВТУН К.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
86 (21+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
2841 |
КОВТУН О.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
85 (37+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
2842 |
КОВТУН О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
133 (27+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2843 |
КОВТУН Т.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
159 (54+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2844 |
КОВТУН Я.С. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
2845 |
КОВТУНЕНКО Є.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2846 |
КОВТУНЕНКО П.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
84 (28+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2847 |
КОВТЮХ В.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
136 (45+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2848 |
КОВТЮХ О.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2849 |
КОВЯЗІН В.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
69 (23+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2850 |
КОГАНОВА Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2851 |
КОГУТ І.М. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
4 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
2852 |
КОГУТ І.С. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
5 |
80 (36+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
2853 |
КОГУТ М.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
2854 |
КОДИНЕЦЬ М.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
121 (39+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2855 |
КОДОЛА Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2856 |
КОДОЛА М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
121 (42+45+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2857 |
КОДОЛА О.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2858 |
КОДОЛА Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
123 (36+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2859 |
КОДОЛОВ Я.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2860 |
КОЖУМЯКА Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2861 |
КОЖУХАР А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
61 (33+15+13) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2862 |
КОЖУХОВСЬКА П.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
54 (33+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2863 |
КОЖУШКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2864 |
КОЖУШКО А.Р. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
148 (54+39+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
2865 |
КОЖУШКО Д.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
108 (30+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
2866 |
КОЖУШКО С |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2867 |
КОЗАК А.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
149 (36+56+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2868 |
КОЗАК Б.І. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (45+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2869 |
КОЗАК Б.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
10 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2870 |
КОЗАК В.П. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
150 (48+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
2871 |
КОЗАК Д.Д. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
113 (36+43+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2872 |
КОЗАК О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
124 (45+54+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2873 |
КОЗАК О.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
111 (33+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
2874 |
КОЗАК О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
74 (18+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2875 |
КОЗАК Р.І. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
10 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
2876 |
КОЗАК Т.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2877 |
КОЗАКОВА М.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
120 (34+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2878 |
КОЗАКОВА Н.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
160 (60+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
2879 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2880 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
110 (39+27+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
2881 |
КОЗАЧИНСЬКА А.Я. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
59 (21+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2882 |
КОЗЕЛ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (39+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2883 |
КОЗЕНКО К.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
2884 |
КОЗЕНКО Я.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
117 (45+28+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2885 |
КОЗИН Л.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2886 |
КОЗИР Є.М. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2887 |
КОЗИР К.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
75 (27+19+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2888 |
КОЗИРЄВ І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2889 |
КОЗІЄНКО М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2890 |
КОЗІНА О.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
46 (15+21+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2891 |
КОЗІНА Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2892 |
КОЗЇКО Д.К. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2893 |
КОЗКА М.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
6 |
101 (42+33+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
2894 |
КОЗЛЕНКО І.Ю. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
104 (25+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
2895 |
КОЗЛЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
10 |
67 (9+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2896 |
КОЗЛОВ Б.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2897 |
КОЗЛОВ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2898 |
КОЗЛОВА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
114 (27+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2899 |
КОЗЛОВА Ю.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
70 (27+9+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2900 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА І.І. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
95 (37+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2901 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
122 (45+45+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2902 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2903 |
КОЗОВА М |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
98 (27+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2904 |
КОЗОДОЙ А.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
6 |
101 (39+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
2905 |
КОЗОДОЙ М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
82 (30+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2906 |
КОЗОРІЗ К.П. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
4 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2907 |
КОЗОРІЗ К.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
98 (30+31+37) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2908 |
КОЗОРІЗ К.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
145 (45+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2909 |
КОЗОРІЗ Л.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
37 (8+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2910 |
КОЗОРІЗ Я.П. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
7 |
92 (37+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2911 |
КОЗУБ Е.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (21+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
2912 |
КОЗУБЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
106 (27+46+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2913 |
КОЗУБЕНКО І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2914 |
КОЗУБОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
8 |
116 (31+54+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
2915 |
КОЗУПЛЯКА Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
9 |
65 (24+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2916 |
КОЗЬМІН Ю.І. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
8 |
110 (43+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
2917 |
КОЗЮРА В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
109 (27+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2918 |
КОЗЯТИНСЬКА Л.І. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
5 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
2919 |
КОЗЯТИНСЬКА О.С. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
5 |
150 (42+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
2920 |
КОЗЯТИНСЬКИЙ Н.Г. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
5 |
150 (42+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
2921 |
КОЗЯТИНСЬКИЙ О.Г. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2922 |
КОКАРЄВА М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (60+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2923 |
КОКОЗЕЙ Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
10 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2924 |
КОКОЗЕЙ О.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
71 (36+27+8) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2925 |
КОЛБАСЮК М.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
89 (25+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2926 |
КОЛЕСНИК Б.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2927 |
КОЛЕСНИК І.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
133 (54+39+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2928 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
7 |
98 (37+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2929 |
КОЛЄСНИКОВ М.Д. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
106 (21+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
2930 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВА Н.Д. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
8 |
103 (22+24+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
2931 |
КОЛІНЬКО М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
103 (30+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2932 |
КОЛІНЬКО Р.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2933 |
КОЛІСНИК А.П. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2934 |
КОЛІСНИК В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2935 |
КОЛІСНИК В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2936 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
85 (35+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2937 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2938 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2939 |
КОЛІСНИК К.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
118 (36+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2940 |
КОЛІСНИК О.Т. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
2941 |
КОЛІСНИК Ю.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
130 (43+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2942 |
КОЛІСНИКА А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
2943 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
108 (25+45+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2944 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2945 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2946 |
КОЛОВСЬКИЙ К.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
111 (48+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
2947 |
КОЛОДИЧ Я.М. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
5 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
2948 |
КОЛОДІЄЦЬ Д.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
3 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2949 |
КОЛОДІЙ В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Княже-Криницька ЗОШ |
9 |
92 (27+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2950 |
КОЛОДКА Т.І. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2951 |
КОЛОДНІЦЬКИЙ І.А. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
85 (31+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
2952 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Є.П. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2953 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ М.П. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2954 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Р.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2955 |
КОЛОКОЛОВА А.В. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
10 |
85 (36+16+33) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
2956 |
КОЛОМЕНСЬКА В.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2957 |
КОЛОМЕНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2958 |
КОЛОМІЕЦЬ Н |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
110 (39+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2959 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2960 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2961 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.А. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2962 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
2963 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
95 (36+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2964 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
123 (27+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2965 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2966 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Є.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
129 (46+48+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2967 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ І |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
104 (27+51+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
2968 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ І.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
8 |
111 (44+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2969 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ І.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
82 (21+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2970 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
124 (33+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2971 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Н.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2972 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Н.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
124 (36+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2973 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ О.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
94 (35+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2974 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
113 (33+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
2975 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ С.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (27+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2976 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Ю.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
10 |
32 (12+10+10) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2977 |
КОЛОС В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2978 |
КОЛОС І.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
5 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2979 |
КОЛОС М.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
10 |
80 (30+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
2980 |
КОЛОС Н.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
98 (48+27+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2981 |
КОЛОСОВСЬКА Т.Б. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (45+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
2982 |
КОЛОТ І.М. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
2983 |
КОЛОТ М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
6 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2984 |
КОЛОТИЛО А.М. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
2985 |
КОЛПАКОВ М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
2986 |
КОЛЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2987 |
КОЛЯДА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2988 |
КОЛЯДА Н.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
2989 |
КОМАРОВ К.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
2990 |
КОМАРОВСЬКА О.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
2991 |
КОМАРЧУК Г.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2992 |
КОМАРЧУК І.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
2993 |
КОМАШКО В.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
102 (27+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
2994 |
КОМЕНДА А.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
2995 |
КОМИШАН А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
87 (21+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
2996 |
КОМИШНА А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
90 (37+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2997 |
КОМИШНА Т.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
71 (39+21+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2998 |
КОМИШНИЙ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
82 (37+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
2999 |
КОМІРНА Ю.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
72 (25+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3000 |
КОМІРЧА А.О. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
8 |
107 (43+39+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3001 |
КОМІСАРЕНКО Я.І. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
97 (19+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3002 |
КОМКОВА А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
108 (54+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3003 |
КОМНАТНИЙ Є.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3004 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3005 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3006 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ М.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3007 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3008 |
КОНДА Н.О. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
7 |
109 (39+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
3009 |
КОНДАКОВ Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3010 |
КОНДАУРОВ Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
109 (36+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3011 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3012 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3013 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА С.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3014 |
КОНДРАТЮК А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
70 (9+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3015 |
КОНДРАТЮК А.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3016 |
КОНДРАТЮК А.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3017 |
КОНДРАТЮК Л.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3018 |
КОНДРАТЮК М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
63 (12+31+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3019 |
КОНДРАТЮК Н.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3020 |
КОНДРАТЮК О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
7 |
89 (37+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3021 |
КОНДРАТЮК С.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (9+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3022 |
КОНДРОВА К.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (39+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3023 |
КОНЕЦЬ О.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3024 |
КОНОВАЛ К.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
56 (6+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3025 |
КОНОВАЛ К.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (31+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3026 |
КОНОВАЛ О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3027 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Б.А. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3028 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
117 (27+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3029 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО М.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
97 (36+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3030 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Р.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3031 |
КОНОВАЛОВ М.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
8 |
47 (11+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3032 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
71 (30+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
3033 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.С. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
3034 |
КОНОНЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3035 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
8 |
156 (42+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3036 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.П. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3037 |
КОНОНЕНКО К.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3038 |
КОНОНЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
137 (51+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3039 |
КОНОНЕНКО К.П. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3040 |
КОНОНЕНКО О.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
110 (31+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3041 |
КОНОНЕНКО О.С. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
150 (39+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
3042 |
КОНОНЕЦЬ Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3043 |
КОНОНОВА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3044 |
КОНОНОВА М.Д. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
10 |
83 (33+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3045 |
КОНОПАДА Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
112 (27+45+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3046 |
КОНОПЛЯННІКОВ О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3047 |
КОНЦЕБА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
113 (36+45+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3048 |
КОНЦЕДАЙЛО І.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3049 |
КОНЮХ О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
126 (48+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3050 |
КОНЮШЕЙ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3051 |
КОНЯЄВА А.К. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3052 |
КОПИЛ І.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
115 (36+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3053 |
КОПИЛ О.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
56 (11+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3054 |
КОПИЛ О.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
142 (51+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3055 |
КОПИСТЕРИНСЬКИЙ В.Л. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
5 (0+0+5) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3056 |
КОПИТКО А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
113 (41+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3057 |
КОПИТЬКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
10 |
97 (33+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3058 |
КОПИЦЯ А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
96 (21+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3059 |
КОПИЦЯ А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
109 (30+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3060 |
КОПИЦЯ А.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
97 (42+27+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3061 |
КОПИЦЯ К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
73 (27+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3062 |
КОПІЙКО А.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
136 (33+54+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3063 |
КОРБУТ Т.С. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
6 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
3064 |
КОРДОН Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3065 |
КОРЕННОЙ В.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3066 |
КОРЕНЬ В.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
112 (27+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3067 |
КОРЕНЮК М.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (27+45+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3068 |
КОРЕНЮК С.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (18+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3069 |
КОРЕЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
9 |
84 (42+28+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3070 |
КОРЕЦЬКА Ю.І. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
7 |
104 (34+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3071 |
КОРЖ К.В. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
7 |
134 (37+57+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
3072 |
КОРЖЕНЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
88 (24+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3073 |
КОРЖЕНКО С.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
159 (51+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3074 |
КОРЖИК К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3075 |
КОРЗ УНОВ Д.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
61 (12+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3076 |
КОРЗУНОВ Д.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
61 (12+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3077 |
КОРИНОВСЬКИЙ Б.П. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (54+51+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3078 |
КОРІНЯК І.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (36+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3079 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3080 |
КОРНІЄНКО Г.Я. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
157 (46+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3081 |
КОРНІЄНКО Є.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
144 (42+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3082 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3083 |
КОРНІЄНКО С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
101 (40+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3084 |
КОРНІЄНКО У.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
128 (48+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3085 |
КОРНІЄНКО Ю.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3086 |
КОРНІЙЧУК А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3087 |
КОРНІЙЧУК К.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3088 |
КОРНІЦЬКА Є.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3089 |
КОРНІЮК О.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3090 |
КОРНЮХІН О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3091 |
КОРОБЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3092 |
КОРОБОВА Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3093 |
КОРОБЧЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
135 (33+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3094 |
КОРОБЧУК А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
9 (9+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3095 |
КОРОВІНА В.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3096 |
КОРОВКО В |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3097 |
КОРОВЯКОВСЬКОГО А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
77 (25+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3098 |
КОРОЛЕНКО А.В. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
9 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
3099 |
КОРОЛЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
52 (14+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3100 |
КОРОЛЬ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3101 |
КОРОЛЬ Д.Д. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
65 (21+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3102 |
КОРОЛЬ Д.Т. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
51 (27+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3103 |
КОРОЛЬ Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
110 (9+53+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3104 |
КОРОЛЬ М.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
60 (24+28+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3105 |
КОРОЛЬ Р.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3106 |
КОРОЛЬ С.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
114 (40+21+53) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3107 |
КОРОЛЬКОВ Б.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3108 |
КОРОП Е.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
111 (45+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3109 |
КОРОП О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
10 |
95 (36+25+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3110 |
КОРОТАШ В.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
54 (27+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3111 |
КОРОТИЧ А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
90 (24+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3112 |
КОРОТИЧ В.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3113 |
КОРОТКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3114 |
КОРОТЯ В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3115 |
КОРПАЄНКО Т.К. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
10 |
118 (42+26+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3116 |
КОРСАКЕВИЧ А.Д. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3117 |
КОРСУН А.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
8 |
103 (25+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3118 |
КОРУНЕЦЬ В.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
156 (45+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3119 |
КОРЧАКА Є.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3120 |
КОРЧОХА Д.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3121 |
КОРШУН В.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
10 |
19 (9+5+5) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3122 |
КОСАРЄВА І.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3123 |
КОСАРЧУК Л.В. |
с. Городниця |
Городницька ЗОШ |
8 |
95 (33+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Яценко Олена Вікторівна |
3124 |
КОСЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3125 |
КОСЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
118 (28+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3126 |
КОСЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3127 |
КОСЕНКО М.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3128 |
КОСЕНКО Т.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
114 (39+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3129 |
КОСЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
136 (55+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3130 |
КОСИК Б.О. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
110 (45+24+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
3131 |
КОСІВЕЦЬ В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3132 |
КОСКРА І.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
88 (25+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3133 |
КОСМИНА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
69 (33+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3134 |
КОСОВ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
72 (21+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3135 |
КОСОВА А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
81 (14+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3136 |
КОСОВАН О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
118 (33+39+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3137 |
КОСТЕНКА Д.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3138 |
КОСТЕНКО А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3139 |
КОСТЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3140 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (33+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3141 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (33+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3142 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
8 |
111 (37+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
3143 |
КОСТЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3144 |
КОСТЕНКО І.Б. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
69 (30+25+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3145 |
КОСТЕНКО К.А. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
9 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
3146 |
КОСТЕНКО Л.Д. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
105 (33+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
3147 |
КОСТЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
89 (25+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3148 |
КОСТЕНКО М.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
106 (37+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3149 |
КОСТЕНКО М.Б. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
8 |
127 (40+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3150 |
КОСТЕНКО М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
150 (54+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3151 |
КОСТЕНКО О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3152 |
КОСТЕНКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3153 |
КОСТЕНКО О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3154 |
КОСТЕНКО Р.Р. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
7 |
86 (31+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3155 |
КОСТИГІН Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3156 |
КОСТИРСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
116 (31+51+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3157 |
КОСТІВ В.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3158 |
КОСТІН В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
1 |
126 (24+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3159 |
КОСТЙРЕНКО Д.М. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
6 |
104 (18+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
3160 |
КОСТОГРИЗ А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
85 (21+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3161 |
КОСТОГРИЗ О.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (33+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3162 |
КОСТРИЦЯ В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
71 (18+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3163 |
КОСТРИЦЯ М.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
163 (54+60+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3164 |
КОСТРИЦЯ Ю.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
75 (33+16+26) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3165 |
КОСТЮК І.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3166 |
КОСТЮК М.В. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
7 |
100 (37+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
3167 |
КОСТЮК Т.В. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
3168 |
КОСТЮК Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
123 (39+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3169 |
КОСТЯК К.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (28+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3170 |
КОСЮЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
101 (36+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3171 |
КОТ Б.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
106 (48+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3172 |
КОТЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
48 (21+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3173 |
КОТЕНКО М.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
65 (15+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3174 |
КОТЕНКО Н.О. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
3175 |
КОТЕНКО С.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
102 (25+33+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3176 |
КОТЕНКО Я.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (15+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3177 |
КОТКО М.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3178 |
КОТЛЯР В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
125 (30+52+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3179 |
КОТЛЯР Ж.С. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
104 (31+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
3180 |
КОТЛЯР О.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3181 |
КОТЛЯР П.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
99 (30+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3182 |
КОТЛЯРЕНКО В.П. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
7 |
90 (25+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
3183 |
КОТЛЯРЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3184 |
КОТЛЯРЕНКО Н.П. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
5 |
94 (21+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Литус В. І. |
3185 |
КОТЛЯРЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3186 |
КОТОВ В.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
127 (27+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3187 |
КОТОК А.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3188 |
КОТОК Д.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (27+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3189 |
КОТУРОВА А.Р. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3190 |
КОХАН А.Б. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
142 (37+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3191 |
КОХАН Р.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
79 (26+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3192 |
КОХАН Р.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
79 (26+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3193 |
КОХАНІВСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Попуднянська ЗОШ, Сатанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
98 (43+18+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3194 |
КОХАНСЬКИЙ М |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
3195 |
КОХАНЧУК А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
118 (34+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3196 |
КОХАНЧУК А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
118 (34+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3197 |
КОХАСЬ К.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3198 |
КОХТЮК В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
134 (48+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3199 |
КОЦУКОНЬ В.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3200 |
КОЦУРЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
162 (45+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
3201 |
КОЦЮБА Д.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
132 (33+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3202 |
КОЦЮБА О.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3203 |
КОЧА І.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3204 |
КОЧАНОВА К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (33+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3205 |
КОЧУБЕЙ І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
8 |
56 (10+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3206 |
КОЧУБЕЙ І.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
68 (22+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3207 |
КОШАРНИЙ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3208 |
КОШЕЛЄВА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
115 (24+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3209 |
КОШЕЛЄВА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3210 |
КОШЕЛКО М.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3211 |
КОШЕЛЬ О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3212 |
КОШИК В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3213 |
КОШИК М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
139 (37+57+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3214 |
КОШИК Р.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
90 (39+34+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3215 |
КОШМАН Н.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
114 (41+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3216 |
КОШМАН Н.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
114 (41+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3217 |
КОШОВА А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3218 |
КОШОВА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3219 |
КОШОВА К.К. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3220 |
КОШОВА К.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
125 (42+40+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3221 |
КОШОВИЙ Б.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3222 |
КОШОВИЙ В.П. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
138 (33+60+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
3223 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (24+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
3224 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3225 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Г.А. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
139 (36+60+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
3226 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Г.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3227 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3228 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3229 |
КРАВЕЦЬ І.О. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
7 |
80 (16+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
3230 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
54 (28+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3231 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3232 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Т.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
90 (45+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3233 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Т.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
135 (42+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3234 |
КРАВЕЦЬКА С.О. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
150 (45+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
3235 |
КРАВЕЦЬКИЙ Є.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3236 |
КРАВЦОВ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
54 (0+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3237 |
КРАВЦОВ Д.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
141 (48+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3238 |
КРАВЧЕНК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
10 |
68 (21+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3239 |
КРАВЧЕНКН В.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
116 (30+46+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3240 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
3241 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (45+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3242 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
68 (22+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3243 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
83 (30+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3244 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
87 (33+43+11) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3245 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3246 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (23+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3247 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3248 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3249 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
69 (15+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3250 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
85 (33+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3251 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
97 (39+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3252 |
КРАВЧЕНКО З.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3253 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3254 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (54+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3255 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
106 (17+36+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3256 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
83 (31+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3257 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3258 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3259 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3260 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (21+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3261 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.О. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
3262 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3263 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
119 (40+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3264 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (33+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3265 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
77 (24+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3266 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Р.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3267 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3268 |
КРАВЧУК А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3269 |
КРАВЧУК А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3270 |
КРАВЧУК А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3271 |
КРАВЧУК А.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
130 (25+57+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3272 |
КРАВЧУК А.С. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
100 (27+37+36) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3273 |
КРАВЧУК О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3274 |
КРАВЧУК О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3275 |
КРАЙНИК А.О. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
3276 |
КРАМАР Є.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3277 |
КРАМАРА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
114 (12+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3278 |
КРАМАРЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
79 (24+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3279 |
КРАМАРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (39+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3280 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3281 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Т.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (21+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3282 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Т.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (21+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3283 |
КРАСНІКОВ М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3284 |
КРАСНІЦЬКА Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3285 |
КРАСНОВИД В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3286 |
КРАСНОДИМСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3287 |
КРАСНОЩОК А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
88 (18+31+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3288 |
КРАСНОЩОК В.І. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
45 (27+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3289 |
КРАСНОЩОКИЙ Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
69 (12+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3290 |
КРАСНУХА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
118 (29+48+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3291 |
КРАСНЮК Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
114 (39+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3292 |
КРАСОВСЬКА К.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3293 |
КРАСОТА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
117 (33+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3294 |
КРАСЮК Є.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3295 |
КРАШЕНІННІКОВА А.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3296 |
КРЕВСУН О.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3297 |
КРЕКОТЕНЬ М.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (45+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3298 |
КРЕМЕНЧУГСЬКИЙ А.Л. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
76 (27+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3299 |
КРЕМЕНЮК А.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
6 |
88 (42+33+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3300 |
КРЕМНЬОВА Т.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3301 |
КРИВА К.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
131 (42+40+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3302 |
КРИВА Т.С. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
5 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
3303 |
КРИВДА К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3304 |
КРИВДА Н.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
70 (33+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3305 |
КРИВЕНДА А.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (34+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3306 |
КРИВЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
9 |
67 (27+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3307 |
КРИВЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
67 (21+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3308 |
КРИВЕНКО В.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3309 |
КРИВЕНКО І.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
96 (21+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3310 |
КРИВЕНКО І.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
96 (21+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3311 |
КРИВЕНКО М.М. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
106 (41+24+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
3312 |
КРИВЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
64 (18+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3313 |
КРИВЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (45+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3314 |
КРИВЕНЬКИЙ І.Р. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
7 |
82 (23+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
3315 |
КРИВИЦЬКИЙ І.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
141 (51+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3316 |
КРИВІЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
117 (45+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3317 |
КРИВОБОРОД А.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3318 |
КРИВОКОБИЛА В.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
123 (33+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
3319 |
КРИВОНОС Є.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (39+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3320 |
КРИВОНОС Ю. . |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
59 (30+10+19) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3321 |
КРИВОРОТ А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
113 (43+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3322 |
КРИВОРОТ М.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
56 (21+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3323 |
КРИВОРОТ Ю.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
51 (12+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3324 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3325 |
КРИВОРУЧКО І.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
7 |
86 (40+21+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3326 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Н.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (18+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3327 |
КРИВОРУЧКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3328 |
КРИВОРУЧКО О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3329 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Я.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
123 (45+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3330 |
КРИВОШЕЙ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3331 |
КРИВОШЕЯ Б.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (39+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3332 |
КРИВОШЕЯ Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3333 |
КРИВОШЕЯ О.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
91 (24+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3334 |
КРИВУЛЬКО С.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3335 |
КРИВУЛЯ О.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3336 |
КРИВЦОВА К.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
95 (31+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3337 |
КРИВЧЕНКО Н.К. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3338 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКА Д.К. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
10 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3339 |
КРИЖНЯ В.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3340 |
КРИКУН Л. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3341 |
КРИКУН Н.А. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (11+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
3342 |
КРИКУН Н.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
3 |
63 (33+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3343 |
КРИКУНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3344 |
КРИСА М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3345 |
КРИШКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3346 |
КРІТ В.А. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
3347 |
КРІТ О.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Княже-Криницька ЗОШ |
7 |
124 (45+27+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3348 |
КРІТ О.М. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
5 |
109 (24+39+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
3349 |
КРОПИВА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3350 |
КРОПИВА О.І. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
3 |
144 (36+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
3351 |
КРОТ Р.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
106 (30+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3352 |
КРОТЕНКО І.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3353 |
КРОХА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3354 |
КРОХА Т.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
93 (31+21+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3355 |
КРОХМАЛЬ В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
140 (42+52+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
3356 |
КРОХМАЛЬ Д.Г. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3357 |
КРОХМАЛЬ К.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3358 |
КРОХМАЛЬНА А.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
79 (27+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3359 |
КРУГЛОВ Р.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
100 (33+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3360 |
КРУПИЧ А.А. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
4 |
126 (39+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
3361 |
КРУПСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
84 (21+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3362 |
КРУТОГУЗ М |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
3363 |
КРУТОУС Д.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
121 (54+18+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3364 |
КРУТЬ М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3365 |
КРУЦЬ М.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
156 (45+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3366 |
КРУЦЬ М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3367 |
КРУЦЬ О.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
6 |
64 (24+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
3368 |
КРУЧКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
33 (21+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3369 |
КРЯЧОК А.К. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3370 |
КСЕНДЗЮК Є.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
54 (19+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3371 |
КУБАРСЬКИЙ В.В. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
9 |
112 (27+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
3372 |
КУБРАК Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3373 |
КУБЯВКА М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3374 |
КУВЕЙКО О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
147 (39+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3375 |
КУГАЙ П.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3376 |
КУГОТ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
144 (60+24+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3377 |
КУГОТ В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3378 |
КУГОТ Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3379 |
КУДИН Н.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3380 |
КУДИН С.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (27+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3381 |
КУДЛАЙ В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
120 (36+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3382 |
КУДРІНСЬКА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3383 |
КУДРІНСЬКА О.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
92 (27+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3384 |
КУЖББ М.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
133 (33+55+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
3385 |
КУЖДЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3386 |
КУЖЕЛЬ А.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
123 (54+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3387 |
КУЗЕБНИЙ С. . |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
65 (39+13+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3388 |
КУЗЕННА А.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
125 (37+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
3389 |
КУЗКА Я.С. |
с. Завадівка |
Завадівський НВК |
10 |
60 (33+10+17) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
3390 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Д.М. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
3391 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3392 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А.К. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
57 (16+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3393 |
КУЗНЕЦЬ Л.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
67 (12+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3394 |
КУЗНЕЦЬ Ю.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
67 (12+25+30) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3395 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ К.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3396 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3397 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3398 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Я.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
127 (36+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3399 |
КУЗНІЦОВА М.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
117 (48+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3400 |
КУЗУБ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
122 (17+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3401 |
КУЗЬ О.І. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (36+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
3402 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
102 (48+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3403 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3404 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
60 (22+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3405 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
120 (37+30+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3406 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3407 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО І.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
90 (33+34+23) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3408 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
120 (54+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3409 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
115 (48+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3410 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
81 (39+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3411 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
85 (24+34+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3412 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Р.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3413 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО С.К. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3414 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3415 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Я.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3416 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Я.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3417 |
КУЗЬМИК Р.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3418 |
КУЗЬМІНА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
91 (42+33+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3419 |
КУЗЬМІНА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3420 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКА К.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
65 (33+22+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3421 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
135 (33+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3422 |
КУЗЬМІЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3423 |
КУЗЬМНКО М.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3424 |
КУЗЮК Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3425 |
КУКЛА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
99 (51+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3426 |
КУКЛА М.Т. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3427 |
КУКСА А |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
65 (27+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3428 |
КУКСА М.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
10 |
73 (12+28+33) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3429 |
КУКУНІН А. . |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
28 (9+11+8) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3430 |
КУКУРУДЗА К.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3431 |
КУКУРУЗА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (42+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3432 |
КУКУШКІН Є.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3433 |
КУЛИК А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (33+30+4) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3434 |
КУЛИК А.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
81 (22+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3435 |
КУЛИК А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
149 (48+51+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3436 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3437 |
КУЛИК Е.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
77 (18+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3438 |
КУЛИК І.Р. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
9 |
128 (42+52+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3439 |
КУЛИК І.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
96 (27+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3440 |
КУЛИК К.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3441 |
КУЛИК О.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3442 |
КУЛИК П.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3443 |
КУЛИКОВА Л.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
96 (36+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3444 |
КУЛИНИЧ В.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3445 |
КУЛИНИЧ В.П. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3446 |
КУЛІБАБА І.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (17+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3447 |
КУЛІКОВСЬКА В.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3448 |
КУЛІКОВСЬКА О.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
109 (39+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3449 |
КУЛІШ Є.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3450 |
КУЛІШ Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3451 |
КУЛІШ М.К. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (33+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3452 |
КУЛІШ О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3453 |
КУЛЬБАШНА А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
133 (33+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3454 |
КУЛЬБІЦЬКА М.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
123 (36+40+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3455 |
КУЛЬГИЛЬДИНОВА К |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
3456 |
КУЛЬТЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3457 |
КУЛЯ Д.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3458 |
КУЛЯ І.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3459 |
КУЛЯ О.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (12+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3460 |
КУМАНОВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
61 (21+9+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3461 |
КУМАНОВСЬКА П.А. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3462 |
КУНДИС А.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3463 |
КУНЧИЧА Я.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3464 |
КУНЧІЙ Д.А. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
5 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3465 |
КУНЧІЙ Я.А. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3466 |
КУПРІЄНКО В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3467 |
КУПРІЙ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3468 |
КУПРІЙ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3469 |
КУПРІЯН Р.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
77 (25+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3470 |
КУРАВСЬКИЙ Р.С. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
4 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
3471 |
КУРАПОВА І.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
102 (51+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3472 |
КУРАШ А.С. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (28+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
3473 |
КУРБАНДУРДИЄВА К |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
101 (41+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3474 |
КУРБАНОВА К.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
157 (54+60+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3475 |
КУРБАТОВА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
103 (25+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3476 |
КУРГАН В.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
121 (42+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3477 |
КУРГАНСЬКИЙ Л.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
85 (33+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3478 |
КУРИЛЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3479 |
КУРИЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
134 (37+48+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
3480 |
КУРИЛО Р.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (27+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3481 |
КУРІЄНКО А.В. |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
143 (48+46+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
3482 |
КУРІЙ А.К. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
83 (15+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3483 |
КУРІЙ М.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
77 (31+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3484 |
КУРІЙ С.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3485 |
КУРІН С.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3486 |
КУРІННА А.О. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
119 (37+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
3487 |
КУРІННА А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3488 |
КУРІННА М.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3489 |
КУРІННА О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3490 |
КУРІННИЙ М.Д. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
84 (30+31+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3491 |
КУРІННИЙ О.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3492 |
КУРІННИЙ О.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3493 |
КУРІПКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3494 |
КУРКУДЮК О.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (48+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3495 |
КУРНИЦЬКА О.М. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
122 (30+52+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
3496 |
КУРОЛАП Д.І. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
71 (30+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3497 |
КУРОЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3498 |
КУРОЧЕНКО І.В. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
95 (36+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
3499 |
КУСТОВ А.Г. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3500 |
КУСТОВСЬКА М.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
76 (30+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3501 |
КУТАС А.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3502 |
КУТИРЬ С.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3503 |
КУТНЕНКА А.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3504 |
КУТНЯК Н.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
150 (39+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3505 |
КУТОВА Д.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (21+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3506 |
КУТОВА Л.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
9 |
44 (9+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3507 |
КУТОВА Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
73 (25+9+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3508 |
КУТОВИЙ А.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
49 (21+15+13) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3509 |
КУТОВИЙ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
124 (39+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3510 |
КУТОВИЙ С.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3511 |
КУТОРІЙ А.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
119 (49+45+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3512 |
КУТЬ В.М. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
9 |
54 (21+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
3513 |
КУТЬЯР А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3514 |
КУХАРСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
142 (55+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3515 |
КУЦЕВОЛ І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (33+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3516 |
КУЦЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3517 |
КУЦЕНКО В.М. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
5 |
121 (42+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
3518 |
КУЦЕНКО К.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ліцей |
10 |
91 (24+34+33) |
|
|
|
|
Безпала Наталія Василівна |
3519 |
КУЦЕНКО О.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
110 (27+46+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3520 |
КУЦЕНКО О.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
36 (9+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3521 |
КУЦЕНКО О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3522 |
КУЦЕНКО С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
5 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3523 |
КУЦЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
109 (36+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3524 |
КУЦИК К.С. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
3525 |
КУЦОВОЛ А.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
139 (37+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3526 |
КУЦОПАТРИЙ О.Л. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3527 |
КУЦЬ А.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
7 |
59 (19+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3528 |
КУЧАЙ А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
126 (18+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3529 |
КУЧАЙ О.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
6 |
103 (48+30+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3530 |
КУЧЕР А.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
6 |
56 (18+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
3531 |
КУЧЕР І.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
9 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3532 |
КУЧЕР О.С. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
7 |
133 (45+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
3533 |
КУЧЕР Т.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
118 (34+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3534 |
КУЧЕР Т.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
118 (34+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3535 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (27+15+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3536 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (27+15+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3537 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
73 (21+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3538 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3539 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
118 (36+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3540 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3541 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
119 (39+45+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3542 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Ю.І. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3543 |
КУЧЕРУК Р.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
91 (27+37+27) |
|
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
3544 |
КУЧИНА М.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3545 |
КУЧМА Е.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
90 (41+27+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
3546 |
КУЧРНИНА В.П. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
98 (15+42+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3547 |
КУЧУК Н.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
83 (9+45+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3548 |
КУШ А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
105 (43+27+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3549 |
КУШЕНКО А.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
107 (39+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3550 |
КУШНАРЕНКО А.А. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
6 |
77 (27+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3551 |
КУШНІР А.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (39+18+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
3552 |
КУШНІР А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3553 |
КУШНІР І.С. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
7 |
104 (34+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3554 |
КУШНІР К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3555 |
КУШНІР К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3556 |
КУШНІР М.Б. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
109 (36+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3557 |
КУШНІР М.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3558 |
КУШНІР С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (51+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3559 |
КУШНІРЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (31+42+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3560 |
КУШНІРЕНКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
72 (9+40+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3561 |
КУШТАЛОВ А.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
30 (9+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3562 |
КУЩИК А.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
69 (19+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3563 |
КФЗЛЕНКО А.І. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
115 (48+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
3564 |
ЛАБУНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
115 (36+45+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
3565 |
ЛАВ РИЧЕНОК Б.Є. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
71 (17+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3566 |
ЛАВКОВА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3567 |
ЛАВРЕНКО А.К. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
5 |
71 (27+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3568 |
ЛАВРЕНЧУК Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3569 |
ЛАВРЕНЧУК Д.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3570 |
ЛАВРЕНЮК Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3571 |
ЛАВРИК М.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
7 |
88 (32+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3572 |
ЛАВРИНЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
123 (54+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3573 |
ЛАВРИШИН І.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3574 |
ЛАВРІНОВА О.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3575 |
ЛАВРОВА В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3576 |
ЛАВРОВА Є.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3577 |
ЛАГЄРЄВА О.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3578 |
ЛАГНО В.П. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3579 |
ЛАГОДА А.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
95 (24+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3580 |
ЛАГУНОВА К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3581 |
ЛАГУТІН П.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3582 |
ЛАГУТІНА О.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
67 (25+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3583 |
ЛАГУШ Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3584 |
ЛАГУШ І.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3585 |
ЛАДАТКО А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
74 (30+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3586 |
ЛАДИГЇН Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
6 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3587 |
ЛАДНА І.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3588 |
ЛАЗАРЕВИЧ А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3589 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО Б.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3590 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО С.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
78 (34+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3591 |
ЛАЗАРЄВ Р.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (36+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3592 |
ЛАЗАРЧУК Н.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
65 (24+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3593 |
ЛАЗАРЧУК Ю.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3594 |
ЛАЗАРЬОНОК І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3595 |
ЛАЗЕБНИК М.Л. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
86 (31+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3596 |
ЛАЗЕБНИК О.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
162 (48+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3597 |
ЛАЗНЕВИЙ М.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3598 |
ЛАЗУКО В.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3599 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3600 |
ЛАКАНЦЕВ Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3601 |
ЛАКАТОШ С.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3602 |
ЛАКУТІН Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3603 |
ЛАНОВЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
141 (42+42+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3604 |
ЛАНОВИК В.С. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
7 |
76 (19+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
3605 |
ЛАПАЙ К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3606 |
ЛАПІНА О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
36 (7+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3607 |
ЛАРІОНОВА О |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
8 |
144 (46+42+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
3608 |
ЛАРІОНОВА Є.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3609 |
ЛАСТІВКА А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3610 |
ЛАСТОВКА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
111 (48+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3611 |
ЛАСТОВКА В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
124 (48+45+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3612 |
ЛАТИШ Д.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
75 (28+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3613 |
ЛАШТАБА М.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
108 (30+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3614 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО А.А. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
101 (24+51+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3615 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (15+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3616 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
6 |
83 (30+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3617 |
ЛЕБІДЬ А.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
141 (33+51+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3618 |
ЛЕБІДЬ К.С. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
7 |
70 (20+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
3619 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Т.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3620 |
ЛЕВАНДОВСЬКИЙ АО. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
120 (51+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3621 |
ЛЕВАШКІН К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3622 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (27+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3623 |
ЛЕВІЦЬКА Л.Я. |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
104 (39+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
3624 |
ЛЕВКІВСЬКА В.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3625 |
ЛЕВКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
91 (30+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3626 |
ЛЕВРІНЦ Я.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3627 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКА М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
133 (31+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3628 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКА М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
133 (31+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3629 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
87 (27+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3630 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
3631 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
78 (31+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3632 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
125 (37+39+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3633 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
6 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3634 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО П.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (33+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3635 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Я |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
53 (9+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3636 |
ЛЕВЧУК М.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
121 (34+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3637 |
ЛЕВЧУК М.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
121 (34+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3638 |
ЛЕГЕНЬКА А.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
59 (17+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3639 |
ЛЕГЕЦЬКИЙ В.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
104 (36+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3640 |
ЛЕГКИЙ Д.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3641 |
ЛЕДОВСЬКИЙ Д.К. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3642 |
ЛЕЛЕКА Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3643 |
ЛЕЛЕКА С.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
132 (30+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3644 |
ЛЕЛЕКА Ю.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
129 (33+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3645 |
ЛЕЛЕКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
55 (23+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3646 |
ЛЕЛЯК М.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
65 (33+10+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3647 |
ЛЕМЕНТАР О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3648 |
ЛЕНЕР І.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3649 |
ЛЕНЬ Ю.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3650 |
ЛЕОН А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3651 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3652 |
ЛЕОНТОВИЧ О.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
9 |
151 (42+60+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
3653 |
ЛЕПЕТУХА А.Ю. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
129 (43+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
3654 |
ЛЕПІХОВА Н.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3655 |
ЛЕСЕЧКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (39+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3656 |
ЛЕСЕЧКО І.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3657 |
ЛЕСЕЧКО П.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3658 |
ЛЕТІКОВ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
9 |
70 (33+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3659 |
ЛЕУС С.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3660 |
ЛЕУШИН А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3661 |
ЛЕУШИНА Р.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3662 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Л.П. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
90 (31+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3663 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО А.В. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
3664 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО А.С. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
116 (33+42+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
3665 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО А.С. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
7 |
133 (28+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
3666 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
103 (30+46+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3667 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
65 (19+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3668 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
156 (54+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3669 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Р.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3670 |
ЛЄВІНА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
113 (36+33+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3671 |
ЛИЗУНЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3672 |
ЛИМАР І.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
106 (31+21+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3673 |
ЛИМАР Я.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
113 (45+34+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3674 |
ЛИМАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
47 (11+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3675 |
ЛИМАРЕНКО К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
117 (45+18+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3676 |
ЛИМАРЕНКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3677 |
ЛИННИК А.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
3678 |
ЛИННИК Р.І. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
3679 |
ЛИННИК Я.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3680 |
ЛИПА Я.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
133 (54+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3681 |
ЛИПОВА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
32 (5+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3682 |
ЛИПОВА О.М. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
109 (27+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3683 |
ЛИПОВЕЦЬ М |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3684 |
ЛИПОВЕЦЬ О.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3685 |
ЛИСА В.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
92 (31+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3686 |
ЛИСАК А.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
86 (33+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3687 |
ЛИСАК В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3688 |
ЛИСАК Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
135 (54+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3689 |
ЛИСАЧЕНКО Т.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
10 |
68 (15+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3690 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3691 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3692 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
142 (33+52+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
3693 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
10 |
73 (24+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3694 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3695 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
70 (18+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3696 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (39+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3697 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3698 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
8 |
86 (31+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3699 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
136 (34+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3700 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3701 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3702 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
87 (27+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3703 |
ЛИСЕНКО К.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3704 |
ЛИСЕНКО Л |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
90 (43+27+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3705 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
52 (15+29+8) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3706 |
ЛИСЕНКО Н.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
7 |
104 (28+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
3707 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
94 (36+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3708 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.С. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
4 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
3709 |
ЛИСЕНКО П.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
61 (27+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3710 |
ЛИСЕНКО П.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
61 (27+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3711 |
ЛИСЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3712 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.М. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
141 (37+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
3713 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3714 |
ЛИСЕНКО Я.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (40+33+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3715 |
ЛИСЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
113 (36+28+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3716 |
ЛИСЕНОК Я.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
105 (47+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3717 |
ЛИСИЙ А.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
156 (57+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
3718 |
ЛИСИЙ В.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
97 (36+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
3719 |
ЛИСИНЧУК В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
126 (35+51+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3720 |
ЛИСИНЮК Я.І. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3721 |
ЛИСКВІНА Л.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
63 (15+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3722 |
ЛИСТОПАД М.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
88 (39+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3723 |
ЛИСЮК В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
8 |
125 (33+51+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3724 |
ЛИСЮК В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3725 |
ЛИСЮК К.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3726 |
ЛИСЮК О.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
85 (24+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3727 |
ЛИТВАК Я.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
76 (29+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3728 |
ЛИТВИН А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3729 |
ЛИТВИН А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3730 |
ЛИТВИН А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3731 |
ЛИТВИН А.Н. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3732 |
ЛИТВИН А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3733 |
ЛИТВИН В.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
118 (39+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3734 |
ЛИТВИН Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3735 |
ЛИТВИН Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3736 |
ЛИТВИН Е.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3737 |
ЛИТВИН К |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
3738 |
ЛИТВИН Р.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+45+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3739 |
ЛИТВИН Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
160 (49+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3740 |
ЛИТВИН Т.М. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
52 (33+9+10) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3741 |
ЛИТВИН Ю.Б. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3742 |
ЛИТВИН Ю.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3743 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
148 (42+51+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3744 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
95 (33+21+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3745 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
90 (36+28+26) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3746 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО О.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
62 (18+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3747 |
ЛИТВИНОВ О.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
90 (21+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3748 |
ЛИТВИНОВА М.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
57 (27+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3749 |
ЛИТВИНЮК А.Б. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
96 (41+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3750 |
ЛИТВИНЮК Д.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
5 |
91 (33+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3751 |
ЛИТОВКА Д.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
142 (39+54+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3752 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
9 |
97 (15+31+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3753 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3754 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Н.Л. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (15+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3755 |
ЛИХОВИД Е.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3756 |
ЛИХОГРАЙ К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
48 (21+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3757 |
ЛИХОЛАЙ К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3758 |
ЛІБАЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3759 |
ЛІВИЙ О.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3760 |
ЛІВИЙ Я.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3761 |
ЛІНИВА І.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
116 (32+27+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3762 |
ЛІНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3763 |
ЛІСОВА А.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
7 |
115 (21+51+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
3764 |
ЛІСОВА М.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
54 (21+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3765 |
ЛІСОВА Н.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
85 (36+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3766 |
ЛІСОВЕНКО Я.Л. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
90 (41+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3767 |
ЛІСОВИЙ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3768 |
ЛІСОГОР О.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
97 (27+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3769 |
ЛІСТРОВА І.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3770 |
ЛІСУН В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3771 |
ЛІСЯНА А.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3772 |
ЛІФЕР М.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
72 (21+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3773 |
ЛІХАЦЬКА У.Я. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
109 (42+51+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3774 |
ЛІЩЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
76 (27+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3775 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКА А.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
148 (54+57+37) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3776 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКИЙ Ю.К. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3777 |
ЛОБКОВА А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3778 |
ЛОБОДЮК Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
162 (45+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
3779 |
ЛОБОЦЬКА В.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
127 (54+45+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3780 |
ЛОБУНЕЦЬ Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (39+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3781 |
ЛОГА С.Г. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3782 |
ЛОГВИН В. . |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3783 |
ЛОГВИН О.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
63 (12+34+17) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3784 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО В.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
9 |
124 (36+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
3785 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Є.І. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
6 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
3786 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО С.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3787 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Т.І. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
3788 |
ЛОГВИНЮК М.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
89 (24+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3789 |
ЛОГВІНЕНКО М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3790 |
ЛОГВІНОВА Н.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3791 |
ЛОГІНОВА Є.В. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
136 (45+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
3792 |
ЛОГОЦЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3793 |
ЛОГУНЕЦЬ Є.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3794 |
ЛОЗА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
6 |
93 (21+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3795 |
ЛОЗАН Ю.В. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
10 |
136 (45+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
3796 |
ЛОЗІНСЬКА А.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
153 (53+57+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3797 |
ЛОЗІНСЬКА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
67 (12+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3798 |
ЛОЗІНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
112 (42+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3799 |
ЛОЗОВА А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (30+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3800 |
ЛОЗОВА А.Р. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
3801 |
ЛОЗОВА Д.Ф. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3802 |
ЛОЗОВА У.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3803 |
ЛОЗОВА Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
118 (27+52+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3804 |
ЛОЗУМІРСЬКА А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (27+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3805 |
ЛОЗУМІРСЬКА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (54+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3806 |
ЛОЗУМІРСЬКИЙ А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3807 |
ЛОКОТЬ В.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3808 |
ЛОМАКІНА С.О. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3809 |
ЛОМАКО О.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3810 |
ЛОМАКО С.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3811 |
ЛОМАКО Я.В. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
4 |
102 (33+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
3812 |
ЛОМТЄВ Д.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3813 |
ЛОНСЬКИЙ А.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3814 |
ЛОПАТИНСЬКА Л.Г. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
5 |
73 (18+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3815 |
ЛОПАТИНСЬКИЙ О.І. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
8 |
137 (37+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
3816 |
ЛОПАТИНСЬКИЙ Я.І. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
6 |
71 (6+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
3817 |
ЛОПАТІНОВ С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3818 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКА В.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3819 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
119 (42+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3820 |
ЛОСЕВА О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3821 |
ЛОСЬ Л.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
107 (33+46+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3822 |
ЛОТОЦЬКА К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3823 |
ЛУБНЕВСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
118 (33+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3824 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
72 (20+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3825 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
71 (37+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3826 |
ЛУГІН Є.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3827 |
ЛУГОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3828 |
ЛУКАШ В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
134 (48+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3829 |
ЛУКІЙ М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3830 |
ЛУКІНА Л.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
130 (36+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3831 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Б.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3832 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО В.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3833 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО М.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
77 (33+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3834 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО М.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
143 (36+60+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3835 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО О.Є. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (12+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3836 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3837 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Т.Є. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (54+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3838 |
ЛУКЯНЕЦЬ І.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3839 |
ЛУКЯНЕЦЬ О.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
7 |
77 (40+21+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3840 |
ЛУКЯЩЕНКО С.Б. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
63 (33+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3841 |
ЛУНГА О.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
5 |
97 (21+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3842 |
ЛУНІНА А |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3843 |
ЛУПИНА О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3844 |
ЛУПИНОС А.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
64 (27+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3845 |
ЛУТ Н.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
90 (21+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3846 |
ЛУТЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
122 (29+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3847 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
9 |
151 (42+60+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
3848 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (45+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3849 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
3850 |
ЛУЦЕНКО В |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
84 (39+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3851 |
ЛУЦЕНКО В.В. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
118 (37+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
3852 |
ЛУЦЕНКО В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3853 |
ЛУЦЕНКО В.С. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
8 |
101 (31+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3854 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Д.В. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
7 |
124 (40+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3855 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3856 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3857 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Є.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
1 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3858 |
ЛУЦЕНКО І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
96 (29+45+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3859 |
ЛУЦЕНКО К.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
82 (27+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3860 |
ЛУЦЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
5 |
95 (36+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3861 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Р.А. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
8 |
101 (37+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
3862 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
9 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
3863 |
ЛУЦИК І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3864 |
ЛУЦИК Л.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
77 (24+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3865 |
ЛУЦИШИН А.П. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
148 (42+51+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3866 |
ЛУЧАЙ Ю.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
89 (24+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
3867 |
ЛУШНИКОВ П.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
108 (27+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3868 |
ЛУЩІЙ Л.Я. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
85 (24+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3869 |
ЛУЩІЙ І.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (54+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3870 |
ЛУЩІЙ М.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
159 (51+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3871 |
ЛЬОЗІН В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3872 |
ЛЮБАРСЬКИЙ Я.Я. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3873 |
ЛЮБИЧ М.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
159 (57+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3874 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
87 (21+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3875 |
ЛЮБЧИЧ Н.П. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3876 |
ЛЮЛЕВИЧ О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
121 (21+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3877 |
ЛЮЛЬКА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
159 (60+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3878 |
ЛЮЛЬКА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
134 (49+54+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3879 |
ЛЮЛЬЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3880 |
ЛЮТА Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3881 |
ЛЮТИЙ О.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
6 |
115 (30+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3882 |
ЛЮШНЯК А.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3883 |
ЛЮШНЯК Я.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
72 (19+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3884 |
ЛЯДЕЦЬКИЙ А.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
109 (33+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3885 |
ЛЯЛІН М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3886 |
ЛЯЛІНА К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3887 |
ЛЯП УН В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
106 (36+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3888 |
ЛЯПКАЛО Ю.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
86 (37+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3889 |
ЛЯПУН В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
106 (36+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
3890 |
ЛЯСКОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
80 (16+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3891 |
ЛЯХ А.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
6 |
83 (24+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3892 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ Л.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
6 |
103 (27+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3893 |
ЛЯШ Т.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
92 (36+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
3894 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (25+30+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3895 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
104 (22+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3896 |
ЛЯШЕНКО К.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (40+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3897 |
ЛЯШЕНКО НО. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
54 (9+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3898 |
ЛЯШЕНКО О.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
145 (37+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
3899 |
ЛЯШЕНКО О.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
8 |
91 (31+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3900 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Р.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
141 (60+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3901 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
142 (43+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3902 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
138 (49+54+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3903 |
ЛЯШКО Є.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3904 |
ЛЯЩЕНКО О.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
70 (27+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3905 |
МАВРИЧ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
145 (33+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3906 |
МАГАЛЯС Т.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3907 |
МАГАР А |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
103 (39+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
3908 |
МАГДЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3909 |
МАГДИЧ А.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Попуднянська ЗОШ, Сатанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
110 (34+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3910 |
МАГЕР Б.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
76 (30+36+10) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3911 |
МАГЕРОВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
110 (43+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3912 |
МАГЛЬОВАНА К. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
85 (15+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3913 |
МАЄВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3914 |
МАЗУН Д.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
114 (30+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3915 |
МАЗУР А.А. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
111 (51+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3916 |
МАЗУР В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3917 |
МАЗУР Д.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
134 (43+45+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3918 |
МАЗУР Д.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3919 |
МАЗУР О.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3920 |
МАЗУРЕНКО В.М. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
3921 |
МАЗУРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
86 (37+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3922 |
МАЗУРЕНКО М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3923 |
МАЗУРЕЦЬ А.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
80 (31+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Жужуленко Наталія Петрівна |
3924 |
МАЗУРИК А.С. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
54 (15+25+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3925 |
МАЗЧЕНКО А.Є. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
3926 |
МАЙБОРОДА В.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3927 |
МАЙБОРОДА Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (21+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3928 |
МАЙБОРОДА К.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
112 (24+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3929 |
МАЙДАННИК Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3930 |
МАЙДЮК Я.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3931 |
МАЙСТЕР С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3932 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО І.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (33+12+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3933 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
53 (12+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3934 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
39 (9+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
3935 |
МАКАРЕНКО К.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
51 (9+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3936 |
МАКАРЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
9 |
104 (27+34+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3937 |
МАКАРЕНКО С.І. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
4 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
3938 |
МАКАРОВ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
118 (42+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3939 |
МАКАРОВ А.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
82 (29+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3940 |
МАКАРОВ В.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
91 (29+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3941 |
МАКАРОВА А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
4 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3942 |
МАКАРОВА О.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
10 |
83 (27+37+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3943 |
МАКАРЧУК Д.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3944 |
МАКАРЧУК Н.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (7+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3945 |
МАКІЙ Д.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
53 (19+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3946 |
МАКІНА А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
121 (30+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3947 |
МАКОВЕЙ Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3948 |
МАКОВКА Р.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3949 |
МАКОВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
10 |
83 (15+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3950 |
МАКОГІН О.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
122 (43+39+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3951 |
МАКОГІН О.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3952 |
МАКОТА В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
153 (54+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3953 |
МАКОТА Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3954 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3955 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3956 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
92 (25+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3957 |
МАКСИМЕНКО І.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3958 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ С |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3959 |
МАКСІМЧУК О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3960 |
МАКУХА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
79 (18+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3961 |
МАКУШЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3962 |
МАЛА К.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
67 (17+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3963 |
МАЛАМУРА К.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
6 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
3964 |
МАЛАФІЙ І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3965 |
МАЛАХОВЕЦЬКА К.М. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (29+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
3966 |
МАЛАЯ Л.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
164 (54+60+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
3967 |
МАЛЕНКО А.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
3 |
114 (45+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
3968 |
МАЛЕНКО А.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
105 (48+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3969 |
МАЛЕНКО В.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
111 (34+36+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3970 |
МАЛЕНКО Н.А. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
3971 |
МАЛЕНКО О.В. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
110 (33+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
3972 |
МАЛИИШ А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
121 (43+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
3973 |
МАЛИЙ Д.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
3974 |
МАЛИШ Ю.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
79 (15+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
3975 |
МАЛИШЕБ Б.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
3976 |
МАЛИШЕВ А.Г. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
90 (39+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3977 |
МАЛИЩИК А.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3978 |
МАЛІМОНЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3979 |
МАЛІНОВ М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3980 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКА С |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (21+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3981 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
4 |
108 (30+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
3982 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3983 |
МАЛІНСЬКА Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
111 (29+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3984 |
МАЛОВІЧКО В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3985 |
МАЛОВІЧКО Я.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
156 (45+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
3986 |
МАЛОВІЧКО Я.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3987 |
МАЛОГУЛКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (45+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3988 |
МАЛОРОД Б.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (46+18+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3989 |
МАЛОРОД В.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3990 |
МАЛОРОД О.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (34+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
3991 |
МАЛОРОД О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3992 |
МАЛЬОВАНЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
97 (27+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3993 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
3994 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ Є.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
3995 |
МАЛЬОВЕНКО Р.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
68 (25+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
3996 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ М.Б. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
3997 |
МАЛЮК Д.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
3998 |
МАЛЮКІНА О.Є. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
99 (25+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
3999 |
МАЛЮКОВ В |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4000 |
МАЛЮТА С.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4001 |
МАЛЮХ М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
5 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4002 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
122 (33+54+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4003 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4004 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (28+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4005 |
МАМАЄНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
111 (33+46+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4006 |
МАМАЙ Е.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4007 |
МАМАЛИГА Д.О. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (42+27+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
4008 |
МАМАЛИГА М.М. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
4009 |
МАМБЕТОВА Б.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4010 |
МАМЧИЧ Д.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4011 |
МАМЧУР В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
5 |
76 (21+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4012 |
МАМЧУР Є.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4013 |
МАНАГАРОВ Д.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
66 (36+3+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4014 |
МАНГУЛ Д.К. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4015 |
МАНДЗЮК А.С. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4016 |
МАНДЗЮК І.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4017 |
МАНДЗЮК К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
100 (31+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4018 |
МАНДИЧ А.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4019 |
МАНДРИКА Б.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
139 (37+57+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4020 |
МАНДРИКА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4021 |
МАНДРИКА В.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (42+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4022 |
МАНДРИКА С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4023 |
МАНИЧЧ О.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (21+24+11) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4024 |
МАНІЛО Є.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4025 |
МАНОШИНА Д.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4026 |
МАНУШКІНА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
105 (25+39+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4027 |
МАНЬКІВСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4028 |
МАНЬКО А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4029 |
МАНЬКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
9 |
121 (45+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4030 |
МАНЬКО А.К. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
139 (31+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4031 |
МАНЬКО А.П. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4032 |
МАНЬКО Б.Я. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4033 |
МАНЬКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4034 |
МАНЬКО О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (27+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4035 |
МАНЮК С.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
120 (51+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4036 |
МАР Ч А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (35+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4037 |
МАРАХОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
98 (25+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4038 |
МАРГАРА В.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4039 |
МАРЕЙЧЕНКО А.В. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (27+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
4040 |
МАРЕЙЧЕНКО В.В. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (33+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
4041 |
МАРЕНИЧ А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (35+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4042 |
МАРЕНИЧ Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
124 (42+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4043 |
МАРИНОХА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4044 |
МАРИНЧЕНКО Є.Г. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
130 (39+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4045 |
МАРИНЧЕНКО І. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
4046 |
МАРИНЧУК Е.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
141 (42+42+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4047 |
МАРІЄНКО А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4048 |
МАРКЕВИЧ А.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
110 (12+51+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4049 |
МАРКІН М |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
26 (9+6+11) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4050 |
МАРКОВ Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
139 (42+52+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4051 |
МАРКУЛЬЧАК А.І. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
102 (45+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
4052 |
МАРКУЛЬЧАК Д.І. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
93 (33+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
4053 |
МАРСАКОВА М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
117 (45+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4054 |
МАРТИНЕНКО А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
104 (39+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4055 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4056 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (54+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4057 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4058 |
МАРТИНЕНКО О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4059 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4060 |
МАРТИНОВА А |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4061 |
МАРТИНОВСЬКА А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4062 |
МАРТИНОВСЬКА Ю.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
124 (29+57+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4063 |
МАРТИНОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4064 |
МАРТИНЧУК Л.Д. |
с. Завадівка |
Завадівський НВК |
10 |
114 (33+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
4065 |
МАРТИНЧУК М.Д. |
с. Завадівка |
Завадівський НВК |
8 |
78 (37+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
4066 |
МАРТИНЮК В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4067 |
МАРТИНЮК Д.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
79 (17+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4068 |
МАРТИНЮК Є.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4069 |
МАРТИНЮК О.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
133 (42+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4070 |
МАРТИНЮК О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4071 |
МАРТИНЮК С.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
59 (25+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4072 |
МАРТОВИЦЬКИЙ М.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4073 |
МАРУНИЧ К.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4074 |
МАРУНИЧ Ю.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
8 |
74 (13+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4075 |
МАРУНИЧАННА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
114 (25+57+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4076 |
МАРУТЯН В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
95 (22+27+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4077 |
МАРУТЯН В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (21+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4078 |
МАРУЩАК Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
41 (13+9+19) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4079 |
МАРУЩЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4080 |
МАРХАЙ В.І. |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
133 (48+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
4081 |
МАРЦЕВИЧ Я.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
120 (33+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
4082 |
МАРЦЕНЮК Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4083 |
МАРЦЕНЮК О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
129 (48+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4084 |
МАРЦЕНЮК С.О. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
4 |
123 (36+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
4085 |
МАРЦІН С.Р. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
151 (37+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4086 |
МАРЦЬОХА А.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ліцей |
9 |
71 (24+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Безпала Наталія Василівна |
4087 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
40 (8+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4088 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4089 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4090 |
МАРЧЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4091 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
120 (48+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4092 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4093 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4094 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4095 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
88 (21+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4096 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
113 (31+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4097 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
71 (31+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4098 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
151 (49+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4099 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4100 |
МАРЧЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
109 (18+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4101 |
МАРЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4102 |
МАРЧЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
73 (27+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4103 |
МАРЧУК А.С. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
6 |
95 (42+27+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4104 |
МАРЧУК А.Ю. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
128 (48+39+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
4105 |
МАРЧУК Я.С. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
4106 |
МАРШТУПА Р.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
6 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4107 |
МАРШТУПА С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4108 |
МАСЛЕНКО К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
130 (33+48+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4109 |
МАСЛОВСЬКА Т.М. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
4110 |
МАСЛЮК Ю.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4111 |
МАСЛЮК Я.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
126 (27+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4112 |
МАСОХА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
4 |
144 (42+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4113 |
МАСЮК І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4114 |
МАСЮК М. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
4 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
4115 |
МАСЮК М.С. |
с. Виграїв |
Виграївський НВК |
9 |
54 (15+16+23) |
|
|
|
|
Ковальова Ірина Миколаївна |
4116 |
МАСЮК Н.С. |
с. Виграїв |
Виграївський НВК |
5 |
115 (30+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковальова Ірина Миколаївна |
4117 |
МАТВЕЄВ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (12+31+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4118 |
МАТВЄЄВ Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (45+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4119 |
МАТВЄЄВА І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4120 |
МАТВІЄНКО В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4121 |
МАТВІЄНКО І.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4122 |
МАТВІЄНКО Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
66 (33+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4123 |
МАТВІЄНКО О.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
3 |
123 (39+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
4124 |
МАТВІЄНКО С |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (15+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4125 |
МАТВІЄНКО Я.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
3 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
4126 |
МАТВІЙЧУК А.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4127 |
МАТВІЙЧУК Я.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
6 |
115 (36+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
4128 |
МАТВІЙЧУК Я.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
139 (43+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4129 |
МАТВІЙЧУК Я.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
139 (43+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4130 |
МАТЕРИНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4131 |
МАТЄРОВ М.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
128 (25+54+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4132 |
МАТИНА Н.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (36+21+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4133 |
МАТІЄНКО О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
105 (51+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4134 |
МАТІРНОГО В.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
87 (25+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4135 |
МАТОЧКА В.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
122 (39+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4136 |
МАТРОСОВ С.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (33+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4137 |
МАТРОФАЙЛО Б.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4138 |
МАТЮШЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (18+8+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4139 |
МАТЮШЕНКО Н.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
91 (30+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4140 |
МАТЯШЕНКО М.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
162 (57+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4141 |
МАХАРИНЕЦЬ М.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4142 |
МАХИНЬКО Л.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4143 |
МАХИНЬКО Ф.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
91 (30+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4144 |
МАХИНЯ В.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4145 |
МАХИНЯ І.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4146 |
МАХИНЯ І.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4147 |
МАХИНЯ О.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4148 |
МАХНО Б.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4149 |
МАЦАК Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
6 |
130 (42+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4150 |
МАЦКЕВИЧ А.Н. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
91 (35+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4151 |
МАЦКЕВИЧ А.Н. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
91 (35+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4152 |
МАЦОЛА М.П. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
6 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
4153 |
МАЦОЛА Ю.П. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
58 (11+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
4154 |
МАЦЮК В.І. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
7 |
77 (36+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
4155 |
МАЦЮК В.С. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
4156 |
МАЧУЛКА А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
147 (39+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4157 |
МАЧУЛЬСЬКА В.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4158 |
МАЧУЛЬСЬКИЙ Є.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
62 (18+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4159 |
МАЧУЛЬСЬКИЙ О.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4160 |
МАЧУСЬКА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
111 (51+15+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4161 |
МАШКАРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4162 |
МАШКОВСЬКА О |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
90 (54+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
4163 |
МАШТАБЕЙ А.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
18 (0+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4164 |
МАЯКОВА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4165 |
МЕДВЕДЕНКО В.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
7 |
86 (46+15+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4166 |
МЕДВЕДЕНКО В.С. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
130 (45+39+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4167 |
МЕДВЕДЕНКО Л.К. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
148 (54+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4168 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ М.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4169 |
МЕДВЕДЧИКОВ Р.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
138 (48+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4170 |
МЕДВЕДЧУК А.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
119 (30+46+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4171 |
МЕДВЕДЬ К.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
7 |
133 (39+51+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
4172 |
МЕДВІДЬ А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
82 (30+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4173 |
МЕДВІДЬ К.Б. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (27+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4174 |
МЕДІНЦЕВА С.Є. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
42 (3+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4175 |
МЕДУШІВСЬКА Т.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
130 (48+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4176 |
МЕДЮЛЯНОВА Л.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4177 |
МЕДЯНИК Є.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
127 (45+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4178 |
МЕЛЕКО П.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
68 (15+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4179 |
МЕЛЕНТЬЄВ Я.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4180 |
МЕЛЕХІНА О.С. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
3 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
4181 |
МЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
8 |
90 (29+45+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4182 |
МЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ С.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
6 |
82 (27+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4183 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
27 (24+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4184 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
4185 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4186 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.Т. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
132 (33+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4187 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4188 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
37 (6+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4189 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
139 (37+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4190 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4191 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
66 (31+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4192 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4193 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.І. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
154 (51+48+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
4194 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
102 (30+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4195 |
МЕЛЬНИК Л.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4196 |
МЕЛЬНИК Л.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4197 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
89 (31+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4198 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4199 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.А. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
124 (36+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4200 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (33+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4201 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.С. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
97 (33+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
4202 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (39+12+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4203 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.І. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
7 |
100 (34+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
4204 |
МЕЛЬНИК Т.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
65 (21+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4205 |
МЕЛЬНИК Т.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
97 (27+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4206 |
МЕЛЬНИК Ф.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
98 (31+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4207 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ Г.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4208 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4209 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ О.Г. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
4210 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4211 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4212 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
7 |
92 (37+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4213 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
109 (39+47+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4214 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
86 (12+46+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4215 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
4216 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК В.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4217 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК С.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
103 (42+42+19) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4218 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Ю.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4219 |
МЕЛЬНІЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
142 (42+52+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4220 |
МЕНДЕЛУЦ І.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
119 (31+51+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4221 |
МЕНДОСА Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
10 |
116 (33+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4222 |
МЕНДУСЬ О.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4223 |
МЕНЗЮК В.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4224 |
МЕНЧИНСЬКА М.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4225 |
МЕРЕЖКО А.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4226 |
МЕРЕЖКО В.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4227 |
МЕРЗЕСКУЛ Я.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
105 (27+40+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4228 |
МЕРКОТАН Д.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
159 (51+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4229 |
МЕРКУЛОВА М.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
9 |
91 (33+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4230 |
МЕРЦАЛОВА Д.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
9 |
95 (27+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
4231 |
МЕСЕЧА М.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4232 |
МЕТЕЛЬ М |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
109 (27+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4233 |
МЕТЕЛЯ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
4234 |
МЕТУШЕВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
105 (34+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4235 |
МЕХАНІКОВА Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4236 |
МЕХЕДА А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
10 |
105 (24+46+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4237 |
МЕХЕДА Я.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
102 (44+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4238 |
МЕЩЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4239 |
МИГАЛЬ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
102 (21+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
4240 |
МИГАЛЬ В.І. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (45+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4241 |
МИГДАЛЬ Р.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
73 (23+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4242 |
МИГУТА К.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
71 (30+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4243 |
МИКИТАС О.К. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
109 (33+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
4244 |
МИКИТАСЬ О.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
92 (21+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4245 |
МИКИТЕНКО С.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4246 |
МИКИТЕНКО С.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4247 |
МИКИТЧЕНКО О.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
129 (45+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4248 |
МИКИТЧЕНКО Я.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4249 |
МИКИТЮК О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (30+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4250 |
МИКОЛАЕНКО І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4251 |
МИКОЛАЄНКО Н.Л. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
6 |
65 (24+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4252 |
МИКОЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
5 |
97 (39+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4253 |
МИКОЛЕНКО К.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4254 |
МИКОЛЕНКО Н.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
81 (26+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4255 |
МИКОЛЕНКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
115 (36+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4256 |
МИКОЛЕНКО Р.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4257 |
МИКОЛЕНКО С.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
105 (37+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4258 |
МИКОЛЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
82 (25+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4259 |
МИКОЛЮК С.І. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
123 (45+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
4260 |
МИКУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.Т. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4261 |
МИЛОСТИВИЙ О.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4262 |
МИНДРА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4263 |
МИНЗАР Б.М. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
116 (48+28+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4264 |
МИНЬКО Є.Г. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
112 (29+51+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4265 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКА А.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
71 (15+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4266 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКА А.С. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
128 (45+42+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
4267 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКА Т.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
78 (15+35+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4268 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Є.Р. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
4269 |
МИРІНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4270 |
МИРОНЕНКО А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4271 |
МИРОНЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4272 |
МИРОНЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
76 (27+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4273 |
МИРОНЕНКО В.М. |
с. Нетеребка |
Нетеребський НВК |
8 |
150 (49+51+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Марусенко Олександр Степанович |
4274 |
МИРОНЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (21+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4275 |
МИРОНЕНКО Ж.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4276 |
МИРОНЕНКО Ж.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4277 |
МИРОНЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
128 (37+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4278 |
МИРОНОВ В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
139 (46+57+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4279 |
МИРОНОВ О.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
70 (21+13+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4280 |
МИРОНЧЕНКО Д. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4281 |
МИРОНЧУК М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
7 |
130 (34+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4282 |
МИРОНЮК Б.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
46 (6+26+14) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4283 |
МИРОНЮК М.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4284 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
139 (43+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4285 |
МИСАН А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
62 (19+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4286 |
МИСИК І.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4287 |
МИСЛІНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
121 (33+49+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
4288 |
МИСЮКЕВИЧ А.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (15+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4289 |
МИТЬКО С.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
58 (21+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4290 |
МИХАЇЛ М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
138 (33+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4291 |
МИХАЇЛ М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
138 (33+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4292 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4293 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
144 (33+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4294 |
МИХАЙЛЕЦЬ Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4295 |
МИХАЙЛИК А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
110 (42+31+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4296 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО В.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
1 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4297 |
МИХАЙЛОВА А.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
117 (40+51+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4298 |
МИХАЙЛОВА К.Б. |
с. Виграїв |
Виграївський НВК |
6 |
133 (36+54+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковальова Ірина Миколаївна |
4299 |
МИХАЙЛОВА М.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4300 |
МИХАЙЛОВИНА О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
93 (27+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4301 |
МИХАЙЛОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
100 (27+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4302 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Д.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
7 |
99 (38+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4303 |
МИХАЙЛЮК І.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
74 (25+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4304 |
МИХАЙЛЮК С.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (29+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4305 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Ю.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4306 |
МИХАЙЛЮТА С |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
148 (49+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4307 |
МИХАЛЕВСЬКА М.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
76 (27+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4308 |
МИХАНЧУК К.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
70 (15+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4309 |
МИХАНЧУК М.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4310 |
МИХІЙКО В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
4 |
159 (42+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4311 |
МИХІЙКО Л.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
73 (27+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4312 |
МИХНО Н.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
135 (31+57+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4313 |
МИЦИК В.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4314 |
МИЧКА М.О. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
123 (36+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
4315 |
МИШАЛОВ К.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4316 |
МИШЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
73 (19+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4317 |
МИШКОВ Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
71 (36+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4318 |
МИШКОВСЬКИЙ Г.Е. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
92 (21+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4319 |
МИШОЛОВКА А.Л. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4320 |
МІГАЧОВ М.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
121 (42+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4321 |
МІГУНЕНКО З.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4322 |
МІГУНОВА А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
145 (49+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4323 |
МІЗЕРАКА Я |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
88 (30+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4324 |
МІЗИН А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
75 (25+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4325 |
МІЛЛЕР В.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4326 |
МІЛЬКЕВИЧ А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4327 |
МІЛЬКЕВИЧ П.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4328 |
МІЛЬКОВ Н.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4329 |
МІЛЬТОВА А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4330 |
МІНАЄВА П.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4331 |
МІНАКОВ В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (48+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4332 |
МІНЬКО Н. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
96 (21+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4333 |
МІНЯЙЛО А.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4334 |
МІНЯЙЛО А.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
68 (22+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4335 |
МІНЯЙЛО В.М. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
101 (21+40+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4336 |
МІНЯЙЛО Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4337 |
МІРЗОЄВ І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
78 (21+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4338 |
МІРЗОЯН А.Е. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4339 |
МІРОШНИК В.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4340 |
МІРОШНИК В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4341 |
МІРОШНИК Т.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
10 |
137 (42+52+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4342 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4343 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4344 |
МІРЯСОВА А.К. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
89 (36+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4345 |
МІТРОФАНОВ Г.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4346 |
МІТРОФАНОВ І |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4347 |
МІФТАХОВА Е.З. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4348 |
МІХЕЄВА Л.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
44 (13+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4349 |
МІХЕЄВА Л.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
44 (13+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4350 |
МІШІНА К.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4351 |
МІЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
3 (0+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4352 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4353 |
МІЩЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
115 (28+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4354 |
МІЩЕНКО Н.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4355 |
МІЩЕНКО С.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4356 |
МІЩЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4357 |
МКРТЧЯН А.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
8 |
104 (45+30+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
4358 |
МКРТЧЯН Е.Т. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
10 |
25 (21+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4359 |
МОВЧАН А.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
86 (25+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4360 |
МОВЧАН А.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
86 (25+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4361 |
МОВЧАН В.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
139 (48+45+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4362 |
МОВЧАН В.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
139 (48+45+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4363 |
МОВЧАН Д.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
101 (25+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4364 |
МОВЧАН Д.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
101 (25+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4365 |
МОВЧАН К.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
119 (31+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4366 |
МОВЧАН М.Е. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (51+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4367 |
МОВЧАН Ю.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
76 (30+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4368 |
МОВЧАН Ю.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4369 |
МОВЧАН Ю.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4370 |
МОГИЛКА Б.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4371 |
МОДЛЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
125 (48+36+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4372 |
МОЖАРОВСЬКА С.А. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
96 (31+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4373 |
МОЗГОВА Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (48+12+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4374 |
МОЗГОВА М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
71 (21+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4375 |
МОЗГОВА П.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4376 |
МОЗГОВИЙ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4377 |
МОЗУЛЬ І.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4378 |
МОКРОУЗОВА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
106 (37+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4379 |
МОКРЯК В.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
70 (15+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4380 |
МОКРЯК В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4381 |
МОЛОДАН А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4382 |
МОЛОДИК А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (42+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4383 |
МОЛОДИК Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4384 |
МОЛОДИК Я.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4385 |
МОЛОДИРЕНКО К. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
4 |
72 (18+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
4386 |
МОЛОКОВА М.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4387 |
МОЛЧАНОВА В |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4388 |
МОЛЧАНОВА О.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4389 |
МОЛЧАНОВА О.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4390 |
МОМОТ Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
109 (34+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4391 |
МОМОТ Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
109 (34+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4392 |
МОМОТ М.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
84 (27+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4393 |
МОМОТ М.С. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
5 |
103 (36+48+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
4394 |
МОРГУН І.Р. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
82 (27+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4395 |
МОРГУН Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
5 |
157 (54+48+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4396 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
103 (42+39+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4397 |
МОРОЗ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
10 |
80 (33+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4398 |
МОРОЗ В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
97 (30+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4399 |
МОРОЗ Н.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4400 |
МОРОЗ С.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
5 |
117 (36+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
4401 |
МОРОЗЕНКО С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4402 |
МОРОЗОВА Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
128 (35+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4403 |
МОРОЗОВА К.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4404 |
МОРОЗОВА М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
108 (31+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4405 |
МОРОЗОВА О.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4406 |
МОСЄЄВА Н.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4407 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
103 (30+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4408 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
110 (31+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4409 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Л.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
124 (42+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4410 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.В. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
6 |
118 (48+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Литус В. І. |
4411 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
10 |
77 (21+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4412 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Р.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
147 (36+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4413 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ О.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4414 |
МОСКАЛЮК Д.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4415 |
МОСКВІНА О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
57 (9+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4416 |
МОСКОВИЧ О.Д. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
100 (30+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4417 |
МОСКОВЧЕНКО Л.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
84 (31+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4418 |
МОСОНЗЕНКО Р.О. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
4419 |
МОСТИНСЬКА А.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
140 (39+51+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4420 |
МОТИЛЮК В.І. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
63 (33+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4421 |
МОТЛУХХ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (33+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4422 |
МОТОРНА В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4423 |
МОТОРНА О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4424 |
МОТОРНА О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4425 |
МОТОРНИЙ Є.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4426 |
МОТОРНИЙ М.Ю. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
139 (19+60+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
4427 |
МОТРУК В.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
101 (30+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4428 |
МОТУЗЕНКО В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
116 (31+51+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4429 |
МОХНО А.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4430 |
МОХНО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4431 |
МОХОВИКІВ І |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
4 |
168 (57+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
4432 |
МОХУРЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
7 |
144 (49+48+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4433 |
МОЦАК М.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
6 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
4434 |
МОЧАЛКО Ж.М. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
109 (24+46+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4435 |
МОШЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
121 (48+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4436 |
МОШЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
121 (48+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4437 |
МОШЕНЕЦЬ К.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
121 (39+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4438 |
МОШЕНЕЦЬ К.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
121 (39+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4439 |
МОШЕНЕЦЬ Р.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (27+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4440 |
МОШЕНЕЦЬ Р.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (27+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4441 |
МОШЕНСЬКА Е.Е. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
117 (42+32+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4442 |
МОШКІВСЬКА Л.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
90 (24+34+32) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4443 |
МОШКІВСЬКА М.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
75 (24+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4444 |
МОШКІВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
113 (36+28+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4445 |
МОШКУТЕЛО М.Р. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4446 |
МРУГА Н.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (34+18+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4447 |
МРУГА Н.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (34+18+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4448 |
МУДРА М.К. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
151 (54+58+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4449 |
МУДРІЦЬКА Д |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4450 |
МУЗИКА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4451 |
МУЗИКА К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
162 (48+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4452 |
МУЗИКА К.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4453 |
МУЗИКА О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4454 |
МУЗИКА О.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4455 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4456 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО Д.М. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (33+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
4457 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4458 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4459 |
МУЛИК А.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
96 (21+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4460 |
МУЛИК О.В. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
10 |
95 (24+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
4461 |
МУЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
4462 |
МУМІНОВА В.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4463 |
МУНЬКА Т.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4464 |
МУПАЛЕНКО М.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4465 |
МУРАВЙОВА П.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4466 |
МУРАВЙОВА Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4467 |
МУРАВСЬКИЙ С.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
89 (25+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4468 |
МУРАВЯ А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4469 |
МУРАДЯН Є.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
100 (42+39+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4470 |
МУРАЧОВ В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4471 |
МУРАЧОВ Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4472 |
МУРАШОВА В.М. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
4473 |
МУРЗА В.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
130 (43+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4474 |
МУРЗА Ю.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
10 |
89 (18+40+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4475 |
МУСАЄВ Р.Х. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
4476 |
МУСАТОВ А.К. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
115 (43+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4477 |
МУСІЄНКО Є.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
89 (30+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4478 |
МУСІЄНКО Н.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
70 (21+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4479 |
МУСІЄНКО О.В. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
142 (48+39+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
4480 |
МУСІЙЧУК Д.Б. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4481 |
МУСІКЕВИЧ В.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
135 (33+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4482 |
МУХІНА А.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
86 (30+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4483 |
МУШКЕВИЧ І.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4484 |
МУШКЕВИЧ О.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
94 (33+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4485 |
МУЩІНІНА О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
130 (39+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4486 |
МЯКОТА І.І. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
151 (43+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4487 |
НАГЕЛЬ В.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
140 (54+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4488 |
НАГІЄВА А.Н. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
39 (15+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4489 |
НАГНИБІДА Л.Р. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
136 (48+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4490 |
НАГОРНА Д.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
5 |
133 (45+45+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4491 |
НАГОРНИЙ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
156 (51+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4492 |
НАГОРНИЙ Б.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4493 |
НАГОРНИЙ Р.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
93 (27+29+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4494 |
НАГУЛА О.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
74 (24+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4495 |
НАДЕЛЬНЮК В.С. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
8 |
119 (46+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
4496 |
НАДЕЛЬНЮК Я.С. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
7 |
98 (31+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
4497 |
НАДЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
129 (48+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4498 |
НАДТОЧІЙ Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
110 (46+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4499 |
НАЖИВОТОВ А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
54 (12+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4500 |
НАЗАРЕНКА А.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4501 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (54+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4502 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4503 |
НАЗАРЕНКО І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
5 |
82 (27+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4504 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4505 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (18+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4506 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
146 (52+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4507 |
НАЗАРЕНКО О.М. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4508 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
7 |
87 (19+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4509 |
НАЗАРОВ Б.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
95 (34+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4510 |
НАЗАРОВА Л.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
122 (43+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4511 |
НАЗАРОВА О.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4512 |
НАЗАРУК В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4513 |
НАЗЕМЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (42+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4514 |
НАЙДА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (48+21+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4515 |
НАЙДЕНКО Ю.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
128 (45+34+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4516 |
НАЙКУС Ю.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4517 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ А.Ю. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
10 |
148 (39+54+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
4518 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Д.Р. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (27+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
4519 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Д.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4520 |
НАКОНЕЧНЮК А.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4521 |
НАЛЕЖИТИЙ К.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
7 |
125 (33+51+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4522 |
НАЛИВАЙКО Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
171 (57+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4523 |
НАЛИВАЙКО С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
121 (40+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4524 |
НАМ Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
91 (33+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4525 |
НАРАДЬКО В.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (30+40+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4526 |
НАРАДЬКО Н.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (30+40+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4527 |
НАРАЇВСЬКА Т.М. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
80 (30+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4528 |
НАРМУРАТОВ О.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4529 |
НАСАДЮК В.О. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (24+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
4530 |
НАСАЛЬСЬКА К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
91 (27+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4531 |
НАСІДКА А.О. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
133 (39+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
4532 |
НАСТИЧУК О.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4533 |
НАСТЮЧЕНКО І.В. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
89 (18+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
4534 |
НАТАЛЕНКО К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4535 |
НАТАЛИЧ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4536 |
НАТАЛІЧ М.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
88 (30+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4537 |
НАТАЛЬЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
118 (26+39+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4538 |
НАТАЛЬЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
112 (42+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4539 |
НАТАЛЬЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4540 |
НАТАЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4541 |
НАТОЧІЙ В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
65 (22+9+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4542 |
НАТУРА О.М. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
8 |
77 (24+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
4543 |
НАУЄВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
162 (51+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4544 |
НАУМЕЙКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (45+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4545 |
НАУМЕЙКО Н.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
97 (36+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4546 |
НАУМЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
100 (48+33+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4547 |
НАУМЕНКО Б.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4548 |
НАУМЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
156 (60+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4549 |
НАУМЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4550 |
НАУМЕНКО М.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
112 (39+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4551 |
НАУМЕНКО О.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4552 |
НАУМЕНКО Р.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
141 (51+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4553 |
НЕБЕСЮК М.Д. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
157 (54+58+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4554 |
НЕБИЛИЦЯ В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4555 |
НЕБИЛИЦЯ О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4556 |
НЕБОГА О.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
100 (29+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4557 |
НЕВАХ В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4558 |
НЕВАХ О.В. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
7 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
4559 |
НЕВЕЛЮК А.П. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
10 |
116 (36+45+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4560 |
НЕВМИВАКА Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4561 |
НЕВМИТИЙ В.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
125 (31+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4562 |
НЕГРІЙ А.К. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4563 |
НЕГРОБОВА Д.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
117 (27+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4564 |
НЕДВИГА Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4565 |
НЕДОБОЙ А.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
89 (37+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4566 |
НЕДОГОДА К.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (45+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4567 |
НЕДОСТУП В.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4568 |
НЕДОТОПА А.Г. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
70 (24+31+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4569 |
НЕЖУРБІДА М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4570 |
НЕЗДОЛІЙ А.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
3 |
123 (39+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
4571 |
НЕЗДОЛЇЙ Є.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (21+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4572 |
НЕЗДОЛЇЙ Є.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (21+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4573 |
НЕЙФЕЛЬД М.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
130 (48+54+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4574 |
НЕКА В.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (21+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4575 |
НЕКОЗ А.П. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (31+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4576 |
НЕКОЗ Ю.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
10 |
100 (27+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4577 |
НЕЛАЄВА А.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
90 (47+18+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4578 |
НЕЛІНА А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
120 (51+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4579 |
НЕЛІНА І.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
79 (23+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4580 |
НЕМЕРИЦЬКА А.О. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
4581 |
НЕМИРСЬКА А.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
8 |
112 (47+33+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
4582 |
НЕМЦОВА О.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
177 (60+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4583 |
НЕМЧИНА А.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4584 |
НЕПИЙВОДА І.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
4585 |
НЕПОЧАТЕНКО З.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
25 (8+9+8) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4586 |
НЕРУБАЙ С.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (51+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4587 |
НЕРУБАЙ С.Т. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4588 |
НЕРУБАЙ Т.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4589 |
НЕРУХ А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4590 |
НЕРУШАК А.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
146 (42+52+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
4591 |
НЕСВЯЧЕНИЙ О.О. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (18+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
4592 |
НЕСЕНЕНКО Ю.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
154 (48+51+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4593 |
НЕСКЛАДА Ю.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4594 |
НЕСМІЯН Д.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
111 (37+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4595 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.І. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (48+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
4596 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4597 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
80 (27+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4598 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
126 (42+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4599 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.П. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (25+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
4600 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4601 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
8 |
127 (31+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4602 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.О. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (27+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
4603 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.О. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
4604 |
НЕСТЕРКО М.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (45+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4605 |
НЕСТЕРОВСЯКА А.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4606 |
НЕСТЕРЧУК Н.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4607 |
НЕТОВКАНИЙ М.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
93 (27+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4608 |
НЕТУДИХАТКА А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4609 |
НЕТУДИХАТКА О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
156 (51+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4610 |
НЕУКРИТА О.Д. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4611 |
НЕУМИТА М.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
147 (48+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4612 |
НЕЦЕНКОО В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
82 (27+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4613 |
НЕЧАЄВ В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4614 |
НЕЧАЄНКО В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (21+8+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4615 |
НЕЧАЙ А.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4616 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО А |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4617 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (15+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4618 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
73 (22+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4619 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
90 (30+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4620 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
8 |
154 (34+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
4621 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
9 |
97 (21+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
4622 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
136 (31+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4623 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
95 (37+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4624 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО М.Б. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4625 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО О.В. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
8 |
88 (31+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
4626 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО А |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4627 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО Н.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
48 (9+16+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4628 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4629 |
НЕЧИТАЛЮК В.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
90 (27+28+35) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4630 |
НЕЧМІРЬОВА К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4631 |
НЕЩАДИМ Н.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
98 (19+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4632 |
НЄЖИНСЬКА А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
94 (31+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4633 |
НИЖНИК А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4634 |
НИЖНИК Т.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4635 |
НИЗЕНКО А.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
152 (49+54+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4636 |
НИКОНЕНКО М.І. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4637 |
НИЧИПОРЧУК Д |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4638 |
НІЖЕГОЛЬЦЕВ І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4639 |
НІЖЕГОРОДЦЕВА Т.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
89 (25+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4640 |
НІЖЕНСЬКА Ю.В. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
4641 |
НІКІТЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
71 (36+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4642 |
НІКІТЕНКО Б.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4643 |
НІКІТІНА О.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4644 |
НІКІТІНА С.С. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
4645 |
НІКІТІНА Т.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4646 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4647 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО Д |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4648 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4649 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО Н.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4650 |
НІКІФОРОВА А.С. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
103 (33+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
4651 |
НІКЛЛІН М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4652 |
НІКОВСЬКА Д.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
171 (60+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4653 |
НІКОГДА М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4654 |
НІКОЛАЕНКО С.К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4655 |
НІКОЛАЄВ В.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
87 (26+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4656 |
НІКОЛАЄВА Д |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
95 (35+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4657 |
НІКОЛАЄВА Н.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4658 |
НІКОЛАЄВА Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
105 (39+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4659 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4660 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Н.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4661 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
9 |
53 (15+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4662 |
НІКОЛЕНКО М.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4663 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Т.В. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
94 (27+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
4664 |
НІКОЛЬСЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
7 |
138 (32+57+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4665 |
НІКУЛІЦА С.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4666 |
НІКУЛЬНІКОВ М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
4 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4667 |
НІМАК К.Є. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
9 |
32 (18+10+4) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
4668 |
НІМЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
84 (21+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
4669 |
НОВАК А.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
76 (15+40+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4670 |
НОВАК М.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
10 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4671 |
НОВАК Р.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
126 (40+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4672 |
НОВГОРОДЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (15+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4673 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4674 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
4675 |
НОВІКОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4676 |
НОВІКОВА А |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
65 (22+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4677 |
НОВІКОВА А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
87 (42+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4678 |
НОВІКОВА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (39+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4679 |
НОВІКОВА К.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4680 |
НОВІКОВА О.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4681 |
НОВІКОВА О.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
124 (48+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4682 |
НОВІКОВА О.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
124 (48+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4683 |
НОВІЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
87 (27+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4684 |
НОВІЦЬКА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4685 |
НОВІЦЬКА ТВ. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (28+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4686 |
НОВІЦЬКИЙ В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4687 |
НОВІЧКОВА І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4688 |
НОВОДРАН О.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (18+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4689 |
НОВОСЕЛЕЦЬКА А.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4690 |
НОВОСЬОЛОВА С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
79 (24+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4691 |
НОВОХАЦЬКОГО В.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
63 (13+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4692 |
НОГА О.Ю. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
4 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
4693 |
НОСАЛЬ Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4694 |
НОСАТЮК Ю.В. |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (45+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
4695 |
НОСЕНКО А |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4696 |
НОСЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
4 |
84 (42+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4697 |
НОСЕНКО Г.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (54+60+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4698 |
НОСЕНКО І.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4699 |
НОСЕНКО М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4700 |
НОСЕНКО П.Е. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
4701 |
НУЖИН М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4702 |
НУРУЛІНА К.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4703 |
О ИШИЧ Я.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (21+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4704 |
ОБЕРЕМКО Н.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
82 (24+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4705 |
ОБЕРЕМКО Р.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (33+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4706 |
ОБЕРЕМОК А.О. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
4707 |
ОБОДД Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
77 (24+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4708 |
ОБОДОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
с. Городниця |
Городницька ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Яценко Олена Вікторівна |
4709 |
ОБОРІНА С.Д. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
4 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
4710 |
ОБОРОНЧУК Є.М. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
4711 |
ОБРЕЖА А.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
151 (43+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4712 |
ОБРУЧ Д.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
4713 |
ОБШТИР А.І. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
4714 |
ОВАКІМЯН О.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (30+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4715 |
ОВДІЄНКО С.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
153 (42+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4716 |
ОВДІЄНКО С.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4717 |
ОВДІЄНКО Я.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
97 (39+45+13) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4718 |
ОВЕРЧЕНКО А.І. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
10 |
128 (51+36+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
4719 |
ОВЕЧКО А.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
153 (51+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4720 |
ОВЕЧКО Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4721 |
ОВСІЄНКО А.Л. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
7 |
76 (26+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4722 |
ОВСІЄНКО ЄВГЕН Є.Л. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (39+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4723 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА Т.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
126 (52+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4724 |
ОВЧАРЕЕКО Д |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
8 |
123 (40+36+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
4725 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
142 (45+39+58) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4726 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4727 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4728 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4729 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
140 (54+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4730 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО С.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
89 (31+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4731 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4732 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4733 |
ОВЧАРУК І.Г. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4734 |
ОГЕР О.Л. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (33+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
4735 |
ОГІЛЬКО В |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
68 (24+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4736 |
ОГІЛЬКО В.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
66 (33+0+33) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
4737 |
ОГНЄВИ Д.Я. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4738 |
ОГНИВА Н.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
118 (36+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4739 |
ОДАРИЧ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
78 (51+15+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4740 |
ОДИНЕЦЬ А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4741 |
ОДИНЕЦЬ В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
28 (5+6+17) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4742 |
ОДИНЦОВА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
148 (43+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4743 |
ОДНОЛЄТКО І.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
88 (42+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4744 |
ОДНОСУМ А.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (39+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4745 |
ОДОРОДЬКО В.С. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
121 (27+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4746 |
ОДОРОДЬКО Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4747 |
ОЗЕРАН К.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
112 (42+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4748 |
ОЗЕРЧУК К.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
76 (24+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4749 |
ОЗЕРЧУК С.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4750 |
ОЗІРСЬКА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
130 (36+51+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4751 |
ОЗІРСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4752 |
ОЙТАВА О.Ш. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
112 (33+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4753 |
ОКСЕНТЮК М.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
147 (54+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4754 |
ОКУНЕВ І.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (54+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4755 |
ОЛАБИН С.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (39+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
4756 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
128 (33+48+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4757 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
118 (27+45+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4758 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО А.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
6 |
130 (48+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4759 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4760 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО В.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4761 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО І.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
67 (24+31+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4762 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Т.В. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
5 |
103 (36+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
4763 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Т.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4764 |
ОЛЕКСІЙ А.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
91 (31+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4765 |
ОЛЕНОВИЧ А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
99 (30+31+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4766 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4767 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО М.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
88 (21+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4768 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
124 (30+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4769 |
ОЛЕШКО В.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4770 |
ОЛИКСАНДРІВНА А |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (40+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4771 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
136 (27+60+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4772 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
92 (40+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4773 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4774 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4775 |
ОЛІЙНИК Є.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4776 |
ОЛІЙНИК Л.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4777 |
ОЛІЙНИК М |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
36 (0+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4778 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4779 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4780 |
ОЛІЙНИК Н.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4781 |
ОЛІЙНИК Р.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
99 (42+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4782 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
9 |
62 (15+25+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4783 |
ОЛІЙНИЧЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
109 (38+27+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
4784 |
ОЛІН М.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4785 |
ОЛІЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
156 (51+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4786 |
ОЛІШЕВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
121 (37+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4787 |
ОЛІШЕВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4788 |
ОЛЬХОВА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (27+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4789 |
ОЛЬШАНІВСЬКА Я.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4790 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКА К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
118 (33+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4791 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
141 (54+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4792 |
ОМЕЛЬКОВЕЦЬ О.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
5 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4793 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
72 (22+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4794 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4795 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Д.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (42+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4796 |
ОМЕЛЯНЕНКО В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4797 |
ОНАЙ ВВ. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
90 (39+17+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4798 |
ОНИСЕНКО Р.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
8 |
62 (19+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4799 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
162 (54+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4800 |
ОНИЩЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4801 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4802 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
90 (31+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4803 |
ОНИЩУК З.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
117 (42+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4804 |
ОНИЩУК Л.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
6 |
76 (36+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4805 |
ОНИЩУК С.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
9 |
59 (6+25+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4806 |
ОНІЩЕНКО М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4807 |
ОНІЩУК О.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (27+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4808 |
ОНОЙКО А.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4809 |
ОНОЙКО В.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4810 |
ОНОПА В.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
80 (15+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4811 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО А.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4812 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО В.М. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
4813 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО В.Ю. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
6 |
101 (42+33+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
4814 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО Л.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
111 (46+33+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4815 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО Л.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (54+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4816 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО Ю.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (16+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4817 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО Я.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4818 |
ОНОШКО Ю.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
42 (9+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4819 |
ОПАЛІНСЬКА Ю.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4820 |
ОПАРА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
135 (33+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4821 |
ОРАП М.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
50 (9+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4822 |
ОРЕЛ А.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4823 |
ОРЕЛ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
55 (9+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4824 |
ОРЕЛ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
63 (21+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4825 |
ОРЕЛ М.І. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
115 (24+52+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4826 |
ОРЕЛ О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4827 |
ОРЕЛ С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4828 |
ОРЕНДАРЧУК В.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4829 |
ОРЕНДАРЧУК О. . |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4830 |
ОРЄХОВ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
9 |
92 (39+16+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4831 |
ОРЄХОВА М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4832 |
ОРИШИЧ Я.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (21+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4833 |
ОРЛА Є.К. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4834 |
ОРЛЕНКО В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4835 |
ОРЛЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4836 |
ОРЛЕНКО О.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4837 |
ОРЛЕНКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
79 (24+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4838 |
ОРЛЕНКО Т.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4839 |
ОРЛОВ В.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4840 |
ОРЛОВ Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
144 (33+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4841 |
ОСАДЦА Я.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4842 |
ОСАДЧА А.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4843 |
ОСАДЧА В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4844 |
ОСАДЧА Д.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
151 (40+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4845 |
ОСАДЧА Е.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
118 (48+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
4846 |
ОСАДЧА Е.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
118 (48+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
4847 |
ОСАДЧА Н.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (19+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4848 |
ОСАДЧА Т.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
9 |
49 (12+28+9) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4849 |
ОСАДЧИЙ В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4850 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Д.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4851 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Д.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4852 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Р.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
100 (24+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4853 |
ОСИПЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
104 (33+40+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
4854 |
ОСИПЕНКО І.А. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
10 |
83 (33+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4855 |
ОСІЯН І.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4856 |
ОСКОМА А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
10 |
71 (27+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4857 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
146 (43+51+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4858 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
146 (43+51+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4859 |
ОСТАПЕНКО С.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4860 |
ОСТАПЧУК А.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
50 (15+3+32) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4861 |
ОСТАПЧУК І.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4862 |
ОСТАФЕНКО Л.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
83 (34+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4863 |
ОСТАХОВА К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
56 (15+13+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4864 |
ОСТИСТА К.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4865 |
ОСТРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
8 |
61 (23+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4866 |
ОСТРІВНА К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (40+36+53) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4867 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА А.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
86 (24+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4868 |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4869 |
ОСТРОУШКО А.Д. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
4870 |
ОСТРОУШКО Б.П. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
4871 |
ОСТРОУШКО Д.М. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
4872 |
ОСЯН К.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
8 |
67 (17+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4873 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4874 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4875 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4876 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4877 |
ОХРІМЧУК В.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4878 |
ОЧЕРЕТНЮК Т.М. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
4879 |
ОЧЕРЕТЯНА В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
63 (24+22+17) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4880 |
ОЧЕРЕТЯНА О.В. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
10 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
4881 |
ОЧЕРЕТЯНИЙ І.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4882 |
ОЩЕПКОВ Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
80 (30+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4883 |
ПАВЕЛКО В.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
71 (27+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4884 |
ПАВЕЛКО М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
70 (19+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4885 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
133 (52+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4886 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
129 (42+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4887 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4888 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.С. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
4889 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
27 (9+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4890 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4891 |
ПАВЛЕНКО З.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4892 |
ПАВЛЕНКО К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
126 (51+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4893 |
ПАВЛЕНКО К.М. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4894 |
ПАВЛЕНКОВ О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4895 |
ПАВЛИК Ю.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (9+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4896 |
ПАВЛИЧУК Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
7 |
119 (37+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4897 |
ПАВЛІЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
139 (39+51+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4898 |
ПАВЛІЧЕНКО Я.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
77 (13+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4899 |
ПАВЛОВ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4900 |
ПАВЛОВА Н.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4901 |
ПАВЛУША А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4902 |
ПАВЛУШЕНКО В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4903 |
ПАВЛЮК В.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
109 (24+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4904 |
ПАВЛЮК К.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
99 (30+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4905 |
ПАВЛЮК О.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4906 |
ПАВЛЮК Я.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4907 |
ПАВЛЮКІВСЬКА М.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4908 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
4909 |
ПАЗЕНКОЄ Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4910 |
ПАЗИНИЧ Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
108 (45+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4911 |
ПАКОШ К.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4912 |
ПАКОШ К.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4913 |
ПАЛАЙ М.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
105 (18+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4914 |
ПАЛАМАР П.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4915 |
ПАЛАМАРЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
4916 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУ М |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (33+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4917 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК В.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
144 (45+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
4918 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4919 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК Д.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
85 (32+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4920 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК О.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
89 (33+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4921 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК С.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4922 |
ПАЛАШ С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4923 |
ПАЛИВОДА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4924 |
ПАЛІЄНКО Я.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
10 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4925 |
ПАЛІЙ В.О. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
3 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
4926 |
ПАЛІЙ М.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4927 |
ПАЛІЙ О.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
81 (39+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4928 |
ПАЛІЙ П.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
63 (33+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4929 |
ПАЛІЙ П.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (15+25+13) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4930 |
ПАЛЬКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
96 (21+51+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4931 |
ПАЛЬОНКО Д.С. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
83 (31+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4932 |
ПАЛЯНИЧКА Д.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
88 (35+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
4933 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
4934 |
ПАНАСЕНКО І.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
102 (30+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4935 |
ПАНАСЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
151 (40+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4936 |
ПАНАСЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
66 (21+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
4937 |
ПАНАСЮК В.П. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
62 (24+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4938 |
ПАНІВАН Є.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
59 (21+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4939 |
ПАНФІЛОВА Я.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4940 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4941 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4942 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
139 (45+45+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4943 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.М. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
3 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
4944 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
82 (31+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4945 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (42+9+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
4946 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
129 (48+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4947 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Л.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
10 |
128 (30+46+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
4948 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4949 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
4950 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
7 |
74 (32+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4951 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4952 |
ПАНЧЕНКО П.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
117 (33+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4953 |
ПАНЧУК К.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4954 |
ПАНЬКІВ М.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4955 |
ПАПУШАЄВА А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4956 |
ПАПУШАЄВА А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
4957 |
ПАРАМОШ О.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
10 |
134 (33+49+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4958 |
ПАРАНІЧ А.Г. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (37+51+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4959 |
ПАРАНІЧ П.Г. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4960 |
ПАРИМСЬКИЙ А.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
4961 |
ПАРИЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4962 |
ПАРФЕНЮК К.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4963 |
ПАРФЬОНОВ В.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4964 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
4965 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4966 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
89 (33+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4967 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО К.К. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4968 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
101 (47+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4969 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО О.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
31 (15+8+8) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4970 |
ПАРХОНЮК С.В. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
2 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
4971 |
ПАРШУКОВОЇ А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
72 (29+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4972 |
ПАСЕНКО І.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
4973 |
ПАСЕНКО К.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
48 (21+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4974 |
ПАСЄКА Я.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4975 |
ПАСІЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4976 |
ПАСІЧЕНКО С |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
100 (24+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
4977 |
ПАСІЧНИК О.Є. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4978 |
ПАСТЕРНАК Д.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (24+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
4979 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО М.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4980 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО П.А. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
150 (60+39+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
4981 |
ПАСТУШОК А.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4982 |
ПАСТУШОК О.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4983 |
ПАТЕЙ В.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
6 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
4984 |
ПАТИК І.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
102 (35+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
4985 |
ПАТЛАТЮК А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
135 (48+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4986 |
ПАХЛЮК Я.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4987 |
ПАХОЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
126 (37+48+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
4988 |
ПАХОМОВ І.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
4989 |
ПАЦИНА А.Р. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (52+30+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
4990 |
ПАЦЬОРА В.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4991 |
ПАЧЕСЮК Р.Т. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
4992 |
ПАШАЄВ Б.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
130 (37+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4993 |
ПАШАЄВ Р.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
4994 |
ПАШЕНЮК О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
4995 |
ПАШКОВСЬКА Л.Г. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
145 (42+51+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
4996 |
ПАЩЕНКО А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
68 (19+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
4997 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
4998 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
4999 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
85 (27+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5000 |
ПАЩЕНКО К.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
84 (21+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5001 |
ПАЩЕНКО К.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
84 (21+26+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5002 |
ПАЩИНА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5003 |
ПЕДАН ББ. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
5 |
156 (42+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
5004 |
ПЕДЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5005 |
ПЕДЧЕНКО С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5006 |
ПЕДЬКО М.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
125 (47+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5007 |
ПЕЛЕХАТИЙ О.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Жужуленко Наталія Петрівна |
5008 |
ПЕЛИПЕНКО М.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5009 |
ПЕЛИПЕНКО О.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
163 (45+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5010 |
ПЕЛИХ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5011 |
ПЕЛИХ Ю.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
75 (3+40+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5012 |
ПЕЛІПЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
88 (42+21+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5013 |
ПЕНН О.Х. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5014 |
ПЕНТІЙ Н.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5015 |
ПЕПЧУК А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5016 |
ПЕПЧУК В.М. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
90 (43+33+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5017 |
ПЕПЧУК Я.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5018 |
ПЕРВАНЮК Т.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5019 |
ПЕРЕВАЛА К.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
4 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5020 |
ПЕРЕВЕРТАЙЛО К.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5021 |
ПЕРЕВЕРТЕНЬ О |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
5 |
86 (36+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5022 |
ПЕРЕВІЗНИК В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
139 (54+45+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5023 |
ПЕРЕВІЗНИК О.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5024 |
ПЕРЕВОЗНА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (15+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5025 |
ПЕРЕГІН А.Л. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
59 (15+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5026 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ В.О. |
с. Виграїв |
Виграївський НВК |
8 |
150 (45+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковальова Ірина Миколаївна |
5027 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ О.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (21+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5028 |
ПЕРЕКУПЕЦЬ А.Л. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5029 |
ПЕРЕМЕЙ А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
124 (33+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5030 |
ПЕРЕМІЄНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
71 (22+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5031 |
ПЕРЕПАДА О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
118 (33+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5032 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Є.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5033 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛЮК Л.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
130 (41+42+47) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5034 |
ПЕРЕПЛЬОТЧИКОВА О.В. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
10 |
113 (27+52+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
5035 |
ПЕРЕСИПКІН О.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
77 (33+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5036 |
ПЕРЕСИПКІН Ю.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
93 (33+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5037 |
ПЕРЕСУНЬКО А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
96 (24+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5038 |
ПЕРЕСУНЬКО Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5039 |
ПЕРЕСУНЬКО Я.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
113 (33+45+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5040 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
89 (24+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5041 |
ПЕРЕХРЕСТ Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
87 (32+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5042 |
ПЕРКІН В.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
94 (15+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5043 |
ПЕРНИКОЗА О.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5044 |
ПЕРСТНЬОВ А.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5045 |
ПЕРСТЮК Є.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5046 |
ПЕРЧАК О.І. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
7 |
68 (19+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
5047 |
ПЕСТЕРЕВ М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5048 |
ПЕСТОВ О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
129 (45+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5049 |
ПЕСТРОВ Д.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
96 (37+15+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5050 |
ПЕТЛЕВАННА К.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (27+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5051 |
ПЕТЛЕНКО С.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5052 |
ПЕТРАКІВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5053 |
ПЕТРАШ А.С. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
5054 |
ПЕТРАШ Б.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
92 (42+21+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5055 |
ПЕТРАШ І.С. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
8 |
139 (37+57+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
5056 |
ПЕТРАШ П.С. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
5 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
5057 |
ПЕТРАЩУК К.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5058 |
ПЕТРЕНКА В.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
85 (25+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5059 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5060 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
10 |
101 (24+40+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5061 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
5062 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
3 |
120 (45+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5063 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
9 |
58 (21+26+11) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5064 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5065 |
ПЕТРЕНКО І.С. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
45 (17+3+25) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
5066 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5067 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Н |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
7 |
133 (45+45+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
5068 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5069 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.С. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
8 |
136 (37+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
5070 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Ф.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
115 (30+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5071 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Я.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
108 (51+48+9) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5072 |
ПЕТРЕЧЕНКО Т.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
116 (18+46+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5073 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО В.М. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
5074 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
106 (42+48+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5075 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
133 (42+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
5076 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
110 (31+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5077 |
ПЕТРИШИНА А.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5078 |
ПЕТРІЧЕНКО Л.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
100 (21+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5079 |
ПЕТРОВ В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5080 |
ПЕТРОВ О.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5081 |
ПЕТРОВА Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5082 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
81 (27+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5083 |
ПЕТРОЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
121 (37+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5084 |
ПЕТРУНІНА М.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
129 (33+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5085 |
ПЕТРУША В.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (12+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5086 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5087 |
ПЕТУХ М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
4 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5088 |
ПЕТЬКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
101 (27+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5089 |
ПЕТЬКО П.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
8 |
98 (25+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5090 |
ПЕЧЕРИЦЯ А.Л. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
129 (33+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5091 |
ПЕЧІНКА Р.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
90 (35+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5092 |
ПЕЧНІКОВА І.Ю. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5093 |
ПЕЧОРІНА В.І. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
101 (27+28+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
5094 |
ПЕШЕХОНОВА О.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5095 |
ПИВОВАР Е.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5096 |
ПИЛИПЕНК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
66 (21+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5097 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
75 (24+22+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5098 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (45+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5099 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.П. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5100 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО І.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
118 (25+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5101 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО І.Р. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
8 |
142 (45+48+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
5102 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Княже-Криницька ЗОШ |
9 |
83 (21+40+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5103 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5104 |
ПИЛЯВСЬКА А.М. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
5105 |
ПИЛЯВСЬКИЙ Я.Е. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
8 |
67 (32+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
5106 |
ПИНИЧ І.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
10 |
100 (24+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5107 |
ПИНЧУК Д.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5108 |
ПИРІГ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5109 |
ПИРОГОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
57 (19+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5110 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Ю.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5111 |
ПИСАРЧУК Т.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5112 |
ПИСКУН Я.М. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
9 |
101 (36+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
5113 |
ПИСТІЄНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
62 (27+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5114 |
ПИСЬМЕННИЙ В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
9 |
64 (27+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5115 |
ПИСЬМЕННИЙ О.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5116 |
ПИШНА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
177 (60+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5117 |
ПІВЕНЬ А.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
148 (42+51+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5118 |
ПІВЕНЬ В.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5119 |
ПІВЕНЬ О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
121 (39+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5120 |
ПІВНЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
110 (9+53+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5121 |
ПІВТОРАК А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
76 (33+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5122 |
ПІГУЛЬ Н.І. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
87 (35+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5123 |
ПІДБЕРЕЗНІЙ В.Г. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
7 |
106 (31+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
5124 |
ПІДБЕРЕЗНЯ О.Г. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
4 |
84 (27+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
5125 |
ПІДГАЙНИЙ О.В. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
5 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
5126 |
ПІДГОРА В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (37+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5127 |
ПІДГОРА С.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (33+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5128 |
ПІДГОРНА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
140 (54+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5129 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКА О.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5130 |
ПІДГРУШНЯ Л.Д. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
160 (48+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5131 |
ПІДГУРСЬКА К.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
8 |
109 (29+33+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
5132 |
ПІДДУБНА М.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
138 (39+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5133 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ М.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
90 (31+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5134 |
ПІДКОВИЧ І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
92 (30+40+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5135 |
ПІДКОШЕНА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
3 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5136 |
ПІДЛІСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5137 |
ПІДЛУБНА Л.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (15+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5138 |
ПІДЛУБНИЙ Ю.С. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
115 (42+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
5139 |
ПІДНЕБЕСНА Ю.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5140 |
ПІДОПРИГОРА О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5141 |
ПІДПАЛОВА Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
37 (9+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5142 |
ПІДПЛЕТА Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
108 (39+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5143 |
ПІДРУЧНА І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
88 (29+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5144 |
ПІДЧАСЮК Г.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
117 (37+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5145 |
ПІДЧАСЮК Д |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
107 (37+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5146 |
ПІДЧАСЮК М.С. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
62 (18+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5147 |
ПІКАЛО О.Д. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (27+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5148 |
ПІКУС А.С. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
5149 |
ПІКУС Є.С. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
5150 |
ПІЛЄВІНА Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5151 |
ПІЛІНОГА А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
8 |
112 (42+45+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5152 |
ПІНЧУК А.П. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
5153 |
ПІНЧУК О.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
81 (39+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5154 |
ПІРІЄВ Д.Я. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (42+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5155 |
ПІСКАЧ К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
89 (36+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5156 |
ПІСНА А.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5157 |
ПІСНА А.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
139 (48+52+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5158 |
ПІСОЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5159 |
ПІСОЦЬКИЙ О.С. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (37+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
5160 |
ПІЧКУР В.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
91 (30+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5161 |
ПІШОХА А.В. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
8 |
101 (37+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
5162 |
ПІЩАКОВА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
127 (25+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5163 |
ПІЩАНА З.А. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5164 |
ПІЩАНСЬКА П.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
100 (37+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5165 |
ПІЩЕРУК К.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5166 |
ПІЩУЛІН В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
157 (51+60+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5167 |
ПЛАКАСОВА К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
7 |
77 (25+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5168 |
ПЛАСТУН А.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
70 (3+26+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5169 |
ПЛАСТУН Д.П. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
9 |
50 (18+17+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5170 |
ПЛАТОШИН Я.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
126 (54+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5171 |
ПЛАХІНА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
129 (30+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5172 |
ПЛАХОТА Д.Є. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
129 (39+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5173 |
ПЛАХОТНИК А.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5174 |
ПЛАХОТНИК В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5175 |
ПЛАХОТНИК Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
107 (39+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5176 |
ПЛАХОТНИК М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5177 |
ПЛАХОТНИК О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
157 (46+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5178 |
ПЛАХОТНИК Ю.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5179 |
ПЛАХОТНИК Ю.П. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5180 |
ПЛАХОТНІК Є.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5181 |
ПЛАХОТНЮК А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5182 |
ПЛАХОТНЮК М.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5183 |
ПЛАХОТНЮК О.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
89 (31+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5184 |
ПЛАХОТНЮК Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (39+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5185 |
ПЛЕВАКО Д.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
97 (38+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5186 |
ПЛЕТНЬОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5187 |
ПЛЄШКАНЬ А.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5188 |
ПЛИСЮК М.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
148 (54+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5189 |
ПЛИТА М.С. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
5190 |
ПЛІС А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
144 (36+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5191 |
ПЛОВАЙКО М. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
51 (21+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5192 |
ПЛОДИСТА Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (42+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5193 |
ПЛОДИСТИЙ Б.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
97 (37+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5194 |
ПЛОСКАНЧУК А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (33+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5195 |
ПЛОСКОНОС В.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5196 |
ПЛОХУТА Я.Г. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
62 (36+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5197 |
ПЛУЖНИК А.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
5198 |
ПЛУЖНИК А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
118 (28+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5199 |
ПЛЮКШТА К.П. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
6 |
127 (45+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
5200 |
ПЛЮТО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5201 |
ПЛЯХА Є.С. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (39+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
5202 |
ПОБИВАНЕЦЬ Г.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
153 (54+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5203 |
ПОБИВАНЕЦЬ Н.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
81 (12+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5204 |
ПОБІГАЙЛО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
159 (39+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5205 |
ПОВХ К.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
57 (9+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5206 |
ПОГАСІЙ Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5207 |
ПОГОНЕЦЬ В.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5208 |
ПОГОРЕЦЬКА І.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
121 (36+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5209 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5210 |
ПОГОРІЛА А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5211 |
ПОГОРІЛА К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5212 |
ПОГОРІЛА Л.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
28 (5+6+17) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5213 |
ПОГОРІЛА П.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5214 |
ПОГОРІЛА П.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5215 |
ПОГОРІЛА Р.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (21+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5216 |
ПОГОРІЛА С.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
73 (27+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5217 |
ПОГОРІЛИЙ В |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
130 (39+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5218 |
ПОГОРІЛИЙ Р.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5219 |
ПОГОРІЛИЙ Я.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5220 |
ПОГОСЯН Е. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5221 |
ПОГРЕБНА В.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
67 (15+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5222 |
ПОГРІБНА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (51+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5223 |
ПОГРІБНА Л.В. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (16+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
5224 |
ПОГРІБНИЙ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
162 (54+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5225 |
ПОГРІБНИЙ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
117 (35+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5226 |
ПОГРІБНИЙ М.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
126 (37+48+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5227 |
ПОГРІБНЯК В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
133 (33+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5228 |
ПОГРІБНЯК О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
133 (27+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5229 |
ПОГРІБНЯК С.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5230 |
ПОДВИЧ К.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
10 |
62 (21+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5231 |
ПОДЛЄСНИЙ М.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
97 (30+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5232 |
ПОДЛИННИЙ Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5233 |
ПОДОЛЬНА А.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5234 |
ПОДОЛЬЧЕНКО Д.С. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
5235 |
ПОДОЛЯКА Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
73 (15+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5236 |
ПОДОЛЯНЕЦЬ Я.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
48 (15+8+25) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5237 |
ПОДОЛЯНЮК В.В. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
5 |
126 (42+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
5238 |
ПОЖАР В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5239 |
ПОЖАР К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
101 (30+45+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5240 |
ПОЖАР Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
127 (21+58+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5241 |
ПОЖАР Я.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5242 |
ПОЖАРОВА М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
130 (48+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5243 |
ПОЖДІНА І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
79 (24+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5244 |
ПОЗДЄЄВА А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
43 (9+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5245 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Д.Р. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
122 (40+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5246 |
ПОЇЗД В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
114 (36+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5247 |
ПОЇЗДНИК Р.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5248 |
ПОКОВБА В.М. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
6 |
118 (48+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Литус В. І. |
5249 |
ПОКОВБА І.В. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
5 |
80 (18+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
5250 |
ПОКОВБА І.І. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
7 |
82 (23+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
5251 |
ПОКОВБА Т.В. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
9 |
65 (27+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
5252 |
ПОКОВБА Я.В. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
4 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Литус В. І. |
5253 |
ПОКУЛЬ Л.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
100 (36+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5254 |
ПОЛЄВЩІКОВ В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
105 (45+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5255 |
ПОЛЄХІНА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5256 |
ПОЛИГАЧ М.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
5257 |
ПОЛІКАРЕНКО Ю.К. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
69 (39+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5258 |
ПОЛІШКО Я.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
33 (12+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5259 |
ПОЛІШУК В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5260 |
ПОЛІЩК М.Р. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5261 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.М. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (27+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5262 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5263 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.В. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (21+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
5264 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5265 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5266 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
84 (25+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5267 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
138 (39+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5268 |
ПОЛІЩУК Б.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
141 (45+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5269 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
136 (45+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5270 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
90 (18+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5271 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
66 (33+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5272 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
78 (31+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5273 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (48+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5274 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5275 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5276 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
117 (32+45+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5277 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5278 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
144 (42+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5279 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.В. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
5280 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
88 (24+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5281 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5282 |
ПОЛІЩУК М.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (37+21+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5283 |
ПОЛІЩУК М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
89 (25+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5284 |
ПОЛІЩУК О. . |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
49 (11+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5285 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
138 (48+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5286 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5287 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
10 |
64 (21+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5288 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5289 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5290 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.О. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
5291 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5292 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
136 (27+60+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5293 |
ПОЛІЩУК Р.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
87 (31+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5294 |
ПОЛІЩУК Р.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
5295 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
120 (42+34+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5296 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5297 |
ПОЛІЩУК Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5298 |
ПОЛІЩУК Ю.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
74 (30+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5299 |
ПОЛІЩУК Ю.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
67 (18+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5300 |
ПОЛІЩУК Ю.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
136 (30+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5301 |
ПОЛІЯН М.С. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
9 |
76 (15+28+33) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
5302 |
ПОЛОВА Р.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
76 (33+33+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5303 |
ПОЛОВИЙ А.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
33 (24+3+6) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5304 |
ПОЛОЗОВА О.Є. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
56 (36+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5305 |
ПОЛОКА О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
98 (36+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5306 |
ПОЛОНСЬКА О.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
45 (15+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5307 |
ПОЛОНСЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
23 (3+4+16) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5308 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
72 (23+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5309 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ Б.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5310 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ К.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5311 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
130 (54+51+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5312 |
ПОЛТАВЦЯ Д.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
112 (30+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5313 |
ПОЛТОРАК В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
116 (40+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5314 |
ПОЛУЛЯХ О.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5315 |
ПОЛУШВЕДКІНА Д.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
4 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
5316 |
ПОЛУШВЕДКІНА К.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (30+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5317 |
ПОЛУШИНА К.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
120 (33+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5318 |
ПОЛЬОВА А.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
111 (42+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5319 |
ПОЛЬОВА А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5320 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5321 |
ПОЛЯКОВА В.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
5322 |
ПОЛЯКОВА К.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
111 (39+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5323 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Р.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
87 (40+33+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5324 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Т. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5325 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5326 |
ПОЛЯЧЕНКО І.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5327 |
ПОМАЗ В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5328 |
ПОМАЗАН К.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
76 (21+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5329 |
ПОНОМАР Т.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (40+27+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5330 |
ПОНОМАР Ю.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
108 (31+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5331 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
81 (25+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5332 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5333 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
58 (13+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5334 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.Ф. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5335 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
147 (33+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5336 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5337 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5338 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5339 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
7 |
78 (31+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5340 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.П. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
116 (36+46+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5341 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (39+37+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5342 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
147 (49+57+41) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5343 |
ПОНОМАРЧУК А.Б. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5344 |
ПОНОМАРЧУК Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5345 |
ПОНОМАРЧУК К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (15+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5346 |
ПОНОМАРЧУК П.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
5347 |
ПОПЕЙ Н.Я. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
4 |
99 (45+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5348 |
ПОПЕК О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
120 (39+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5349 |
ПОПЕЛУХА В.Л. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5350 |
ПОПЕЛЮ М.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
54 (21+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5351 |
ПОПЕРЕШНЯК Б.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5352 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
6 |
80 (24+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5353 |
ПОПОВ Д.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
88 (33+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5354 |
ПОПОВ М.М. |
с. Городниця |
Городницька ЗОШ |
8 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яценко Олена Вікторівна |
5355 |
ПОПОВ М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
6 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5356 |
ПОПОВ О.М. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
142 (48+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5357 |
ПОПОВ П.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
160 (49+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5358 |
ПОПОВА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
62 (12+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5359 |
ПОПОВА Л.В. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
5360 |
ПОПОВА Ю.С. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
157 (54+58+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
5361 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
123 (48+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5362 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.Р. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
5 |
50 (12+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5363 |
ПОПОВИЧ О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
131 (37+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5364 |
ПОПОВИЧ О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
112 (30+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5365 |
ПОПОВИЧ О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
112 (30+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5366 |
ПОПОВИЧ Ю.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
91 (42+27+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5367 |
ПОПОВСЬКИЙ О. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
8 |
95 (31+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5368 |
ПОПРАВКА К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (21+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5369 |
ПОПРАВКО О.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
118 (31+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5370 |
ПОПСУЙ А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
90 (29+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5371 |
ПОРОЖНІЙ В.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
124 (46+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5372 |
ПОРОЖНІЙ І.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
130 (46+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5373 |
ПОСИПАЙ Т.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (17+27+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5374 |
ПОСТОЄНКО С.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
58 (33+14+11) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5375 |
ПОСТОЙКО В.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
56 (22+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5376 |
ПОСТРИГАНЬ О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
100 (39+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5377 |
ПОСУНЬКО А.А. |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
128 (49+33+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
5378 |
ПОСУХОВСЬКА Л.П. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
4 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
5379 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
124 (34+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5380 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
124 (34+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5381 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5382 |
ПОТАПЕНКО В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5383 |
ПОТИЛКО З.І. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
5384 |
ПОТОРЖИНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
130 (36+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5385 |
ПОТОЦЬКА Ю.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5386 |
ПОТУЖНИЙ А.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5387 |
ПОТУЖНІЙ А.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
5388 |
ПОТУШАНСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
66 (33+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5389 |
ПОХИТУНА В.П. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
97 (48+27+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5390 |
ПОЧАПСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (24+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5391 |
ПОЧИНОК В.М. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5392 |
ПОЧТАР О.А. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
5393 |
ПОЧТОВА В.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
132 (27+56+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5394 |
ПОЧТОВИЙ В.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5395 |
ПОШТАР Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5396 |
ПОШТАР Л.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5397 |
ПОШТАР Н.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
101 (30+45+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5398 |
ПОШТАРУК О.А. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
5399 |
ПРАВДА О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5400 |
ПРАЧ О.О. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
5401 |
ПРЕДАН М.А. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
7 |
116 (31+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
5402 |
ПРИБИШ Т. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5403 |
ПРИЗВА А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
85 (33+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5404 |
ПРИЗВА Т.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
118 (33+55+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5405 |
ПРИЗЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5406 |
ПРИЗИГЛЬОВАНА В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
133 (36+54+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5407 |
ПРИЙМА В.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
153 (54+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5408 |
ПРИЙМА Д.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5409 |
ПРИЙМА Ю.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
110 (36+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5410 |
ПРИЙМАК Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
82 (21+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5411 |
ПРИЙМАК К.Я. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5412 |
ПРИЙМАК Н.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5413 |
ПРИЙМАКОВ І.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5414 |
ПРИКУП Д.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
150 (39+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5415 |
ПРИЛЕПСЬКА К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
92 (42+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5416 |
ПРИЛІПКО О.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
153 (57+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5417 |
ПРИЛУЦЬКА Ю.Ю. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
134 (31+57+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
5418 |
ПРИСІВКО Ю.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
42 (15+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5419 |
ПРИСТАЙЛО А.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
135 (33+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5420 |
ПРИСЯЖНЕНКО І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
72 (24+25+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5421 |
ПРИСЯЖНИЙ А.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5422 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
9 |
103 (24+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5423 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК С.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5424 |
ПРИТУЛА Д.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5425 |
ПРИТУЛА Д.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5426 |
ПРИТУЛА І.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
146 (45+48+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5427 |
ПРИТУЛА І.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
132 (33+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5428 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.Р. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
127 (39+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5429 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Е.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
95 (36+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5430 |
ПРИХОДЬКО К.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5431 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
117 (51+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5432 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
123 (33+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5433 |
ПРИЩЕПА О.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (33+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5434 |
ПРІКАЗЧИКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
5435 |
ПРІХНЕНКО К.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
144 (60+24+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5436 |
ПРОВОЗЮК А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5437 |
ПРОВОЗЮК Є.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
147 (54+33+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5438 |
ПРОДАЙВОДА М.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5439 |
ПРОДАН АВ. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
163 (55+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5440 |
ПРОДАН І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5441 |
ПРОЖЕЙКО В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
76 (24+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5442 |
ПРОЗОР М.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5443 |
ПРОЙДАН М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5444 |
ПРОКОПЕН К.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5445 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (15+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5446 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (15+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5447 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
84 (21+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5448 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5449 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Є.М. |
с. Завадівка |
Завадівський НВК |
8 |
87 (25+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
5450 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
136 (34+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5451 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО М.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
154 (54+51+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5452 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Н.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
62 (18+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5453 |
ПРОКОПОВ Р.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5454 |
ПРОКОПЧУК А.М. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
5455 |
ПРОКОПЧУК Б.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5456 |
ПРОКОПЧУК І.І. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
5457 |
ПРОНІВ А.А. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5458 |
ПРОНІВ Я.А. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5459 |
ПРОНІНА Л.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
57 (21+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5460 |
ПРОСТЕЦОВА Д.Д. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5461 |
ПРОТАС Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5462 |
ПРОФЕТА Т.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
45 (27+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5463 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО І.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
154 (48+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5464 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО Я.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
89 (33+12+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5465 |
ПРОХОРОВА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
100 (42+50+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5466 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
118 (33+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5467 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5468 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.О. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (33+10+10) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
5469 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.Б. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5470 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5471 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
128 (36+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5472 |
ПРОЦЕНКО І.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5473 |
ПРОЦЕНКО К.К. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
127 (42+39+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5474 |
ПРОЦЕНКО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5475 |
ПРОЦЕНКО П.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5476 |
ПРОШАК П.П. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5477 |
ПРОЩЕНКО А.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (21+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5478 |
ПРУДИВУС В.В. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
5479 |
ПРУДИУС Є.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
110 (34+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5480 |
ПРУДИУС Н.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5481 |
ПРУДИЦС Є.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
30 (3+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5482 |
ПРУДКА С.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
99 (31+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5483 |
ПРУДЧЕНКО М.І. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
7 |
127 (43+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
5484 |
ПРЯДКА Д.І. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
5 |
73 (30+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
5485 |
ПРЯДКІНА Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
102 (33+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5486 |
ПРЯДКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5487 |
ПРЯДКО А.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
128 (33+53+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
5488 |
ПРЯДКО А.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
7 |
168 (51+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
5489 |
ПРЯДКО Ю.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5490 |
ПРЯЖКА В.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5491 |
ПТАШКО В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5492 |
ПТУХА Б.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
104 (42+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5493 |
ПУГАЧ Ю.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (15+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5494 |
ПУГАЧЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5495 |
ПУГАЧОВА А.Є. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5496 |
ПУЖАНІВСЬКА В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (6+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5497 |
ПУЖАНІВСЬКА В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (6+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5498 |
ПУЗАНЬ Я.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
117 (23+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5499 |
ПУЗЕНКО В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5500 |
ПУЗЄЄВ М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5501 |
ПУЗИК А.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
9 |
75 (24+28+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5502 |
ПУЗИР А.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
133 (39+51+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5503 |
ПУПКОВ І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
136 (45+45+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5504 |
ПУСТІЛЬНІК В.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5505 |
ПУСТОБІТ Ю.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
119 (40+51+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5506 |
ПУСТОВИЙ І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
91 (31+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5507 |
ПУСТОВІТ Я. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5508 |
ПУСТОВІТ А.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5509 |
ПУСТОВІТ Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (33+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5510 |
ПУСТОВІТ І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5511 |
ПУСТОВІТ М.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (18+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5512 |
ПУСТОВІТ О.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
91 (21+38+32) |
|
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
5513 |
ПУСТОВІТ С.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5514 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ В.В. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
10 |
136 (48+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
5515 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ М.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5516 |
ПУСТОВОЙТЕНКО В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
6 |
109 (42+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5517 |
ПУСТОМИТЕНКО І.Л. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
72 (31+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5518 |
ПУТИНЕЦЬ А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
82 (18+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5519 |
ПУТИНЕЦЬ С.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5520 |
ПУТР О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5521 |
ПУХА І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5522 |
ПУХАЛЬСЬКА А |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
54 (3+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5523 |
ПУХЛІЙ В.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
121 (51+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5524 |
ПУЧКА Ю.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5525 |
ПУШ В.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5526 |
ПУШКАР А.К. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5527 |
ПУШКАР Я.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5528 |
ПУШКАРЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
67 (30+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5529 |
ПШЕЧЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5530 |
ПШИЧЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5531 |
ПШІНКА Є.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5532 |
ПШОНО М.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5533 |
ПШОНО С.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
142 (39+45+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5534 |
ПЯВКА Б.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5535 |
ПЯВКА Н.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (33+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5536 |
ПЯТКОВСЬКА А.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5537 |
РАГІМОВА С.В. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
8 |
151 (34+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
5538 |
РАДВАНСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
82 (27+19+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5539 |
РАДЗИВІЛ О.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5540 |
РАДЗІВІЛ А.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5541 |
РАДІОЛА Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5542 |
РАДКЕВИЧ Н.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
4 |
144 (39+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5543 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
122 (31+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5544 |
РАДЧЕНКО К.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
123 (42+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
5545 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5546 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5547 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5548 |
РАЗДОРОЖНИЙ М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
118 (42+33+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5549 |
РАЗІН А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
5 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5550 |
РАЙКО А |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5551 |
РАЙКО Я.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
79 (27+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5552 |
РАЙКОВА В.Р. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
5553 |
РАЙПОЛЬД М.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5554 |
РАК А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
105 (42+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5555 |
РАК К |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (51+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5556 |
РАКША А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
126 (39+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5557 |
РАЛЬФ Н.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5558 |
РАСЄВИЧ В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (9+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5559 |
РАСПУТНА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5560 |
РАСПУТНА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5561 |
РАТУШНИЙ О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
138 (33+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5562 |
РАФАЛЬСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
142 (33+52+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
5563 |
РАФАЛЬСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
130 (24+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5564 |
РАФАЛЬСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
121 (42+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5565 |
РАХМАНГУЛОВ В |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
77 (39+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5566 |
РАХУБА А.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5567 |
РАЦИНОЇ Д.Ю. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5568 |
РАЦЮК А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
93 (42+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5569 |
РАЧКОВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
37 (7+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5570 |
РАЧКОВСЬКА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
96 (21+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5571 |
РЕВЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
81 (25+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5572 |
РЕВЕНКО В.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5573 |
РЕВЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
103 (36+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5574 |
РЕВЕНКО О.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (42+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5575 |
РЕВНЮК В.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (37+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5576 |
РЕВУК Л.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5577 |
РЕВУЦЬКИЙ Ю.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (27+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5578 |
РЕГАН К.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Попуднянська ЗОШ, Сатанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
109 (42+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5579 |
РЕГЕНТ В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5580 |
РЕГЕНТ Л.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5581 |
РЕДВАНСЬКА К.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5582 |
РЕДІЧУК І.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
65 (21+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5583 |
РЕДЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (45+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5584 |
РЕДЬКО Ю.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
10 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5585 |
РЕДЮК В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (33+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5586 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (30+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
5587 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5588 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО К.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
140 (54+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5589 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
95 (30+37+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5590 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Т.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (23+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5591 |
РЕМЕСЛО Ю.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5592 |
РЕМІНЯКА Д.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (18+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5593 |
РЕПАКОВА З.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
65 (13+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5594 |
РЕПЕТИЛО А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
132 (24+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5595 |
РЕПІНЧИК В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5596 |
РЕПКА Р.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
148 (45+57+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5597 |
РЕПНІКОВ А.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (39+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5598 |
РЕУТА В.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
69 (21+19+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5599 |
РЕШЕТНИК В.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
92 (27+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5600 |
РЄЗНИК Д.Б. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5601 |
РЄЗНІК А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
28 (18+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5602 |
РЄЗНІК А.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
104 (31+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5603 |
РЄЗНІК Г.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5604 |
РЄЗНІК Є.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
136 (48+51+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5605 |
РЄЗНІК М.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5606 |
РИБАК В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5607 |
РИБАК Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5608 |
РИБАК Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5609 |
РИБАК Л.К. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5610 |
РИБАК М.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
28 (17+6+5) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5611 |
РИБАК М.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5612 |
РИБАЛКА Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5613 |
РИБАЛКА Т.І. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
105 (36+18+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5614 |
РИБАЛКО А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
117 (36+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5615 |
РИБАЛКО В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5616 |
РИБАЛКО Д.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
5 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5617 |
РИБАЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
111 (48+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5618 |
РИБАЧОК А.М. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
5619 |
РИБЦОВА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
101 (42+36+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5620 |
РИБЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5621 |
РИБЧЕНКО К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (24+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5622 |
РИБЧЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5623 |
РИБЧЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
10 |
89 (24+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5624 |
РИЖАК Д.В. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
5625 |
РИЖАК Є.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
151 (49+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5626 |
РИЖЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5627 |
РИЖЕНКО К.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
8 |
104 (25+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
5628 |
РИЖЕНКО Н.С. |
с. Вишнопіль |
Вишнопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
132 (39+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дубик Віра Іванівна |
5629 |
РИЖОВА М.С. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
103 (27+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5630 |
РИЖОВА О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
74 (28+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5631 |
РИКУН Ю.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
85 (21+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5632 |
РИМАР А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
117 (35+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5633 |
РИМАРЕНКО О.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
132 (51+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5634 |
РИНДІЧ Є |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (21+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5635 |
РИНКОВА В.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5636 |
РИЧКА К.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
124 (39+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5637 |
РИЧКОВА М.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
72 (21+34+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5638 |
РІДКА А.Є. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5639 |
РІДЧЕНКО В |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5640 |
РІДЧЕНКО Н.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
112 (48+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5641 |
РІДЬКО А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5642 |
РІДЬКО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5643 |
РІДЬКО С.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5644 |
РІЖАК М.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
100 (38+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5645 |
РІЗНИК А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (33+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5646 |
РІЗНИК В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
91 (33+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5647 |
РІЗНИК В.Р. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
4 |
18 (3+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
5648 |
РІЗНИК С.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
130 (42+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5649 |
РІЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
89 (18+46+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5650 |
РІЦЬКОВСЬКА А.А. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
5651 |
РОВНЯГІНА Б.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5652 |
РОВНЯГІНА Р.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5653 |
РОГАЛЬОВА Д.Г. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
71 (31+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5654 |
РОГОВИК Д.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5655 |
РОГОЖА А.О. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
10 |
92 (21+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
5656 |
РОГОЖА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5657 |
РОГОЖА М.О. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (33+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
5658 |
РОГОЗА І.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
1 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5659 |
РОГОЗІНСЬКА В.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
125 (37+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5660 |
РОЄНКО А.Р. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
5661 |
РОЄНКО О.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
95 (31+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5662 |
РОЄНКО Я.Б. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
75 (30+31+14) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5663 |
РОЖКО Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5664 |
РОЖНАТОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
69 (33+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5665 |
РОЗАНОВ О.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (39+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
5666 |
РОЗАНОВА В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
118 (36+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5667 |
РОЗБОРСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
106 (36+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5668 |
РОЗДАЙБІДА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
133 (33+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5669 |
РОЗДОБУДЬКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (27+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5670 |
РОЗІНА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
95 (31+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5671 |
РОЗПУТНІЙ О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
131 (42+48+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5672 |
РОЗПУТНЯ Р.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
82 (24+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5673 |
РОЗСОХА В.Є. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
8 |
127 (37+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5674 |
РОЗСОХА Л.А. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
5675 |
РОЗУМ О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5676 |
РОЗУМЕНКО С.А. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5677 |
РОЙ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5678 |
РОКОСУЄВА О.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5679 |
РОЛДУГІНА І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
166 (51+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5680 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5681 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5682 |
РОМАНЕНКО В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5683 |
РОМАНЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
2 |
102 (6+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5684 |
РОМАНЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (39+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5685 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5686 |
РОМАНЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
95 (40+27+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5687 |
РОМАНЕНКО С.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (42+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5688 |
РОМАНЕНКО С.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
103 (48+18+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5689 |
РОМАНЕНКО Ю.О. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
6 |
95 (36+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
5690 |
РОМАНЕЦЬ Т.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5691 |
РОМАНІЙ І.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
152 (48+52+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5692 |
РОМАНКО Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
92 (24+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5693 |
РОМАНКО Т.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5694 |
РОМАНОВ М |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
82 (30+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5695 |
РОМАНОВ М.Ю. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5696 |
РОМАНОВА Д.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
99 (33+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5697 |
РОМАНОВА М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5698 |
РОМАНОВИЧ В.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
95 (30+25+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5699 |
РОМАНОВСЬКА М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
115 (36+45+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5700 |
РОМАНОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5701 |
РОМАНЧУК М.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
76 (27+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5702 |
РОМАНЮК В.А. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
5 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
5703 |
РОМАНЮК В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
115 (27+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
5704 |
РОМАНЮК В.П. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
48 (9+28+11) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5705 |
РОМАНЮК Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5706 |
РОМАНЮК Л.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5707 |
РОМАНЮК О.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
99 (30+31+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5708 |
РОМАШОВ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
89 (24+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5709 |
РОМАШОВА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (33+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5710 |
РОСАЛЕС О.У. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
84 (34+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5711 |
РОСЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
61 (15+20+26) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5712 |
РОСІЙЧУК М.С. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
7 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
5713 |
РОССОХА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
10 |
79 (24+42+13) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5714 |
РОССОШЕНКО О.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5715 |
РОТАЄНКО Б.Е. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
104 (27+49+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5716 |
РОТАЄНКО Л.А. |
м. Монастирище |
Княже-Криницька ЗОШ |
9 |
86 (21+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5717 |
РОТАНЬ К.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5718 |
РОТАНЬ П.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5719 |
РОТАНЬ С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
7 |
95 (34+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5720 |
РУБАН А.П. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5721 |
РУБАНЕНКО Т.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (27+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5722 |
РУБАНЯК В.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
120 (45+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5723 |
РУБАНЯК О.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5724 |
РУДА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5725 |
РУДА В.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5726 |
РУДАВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (39+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5727 |
РУДАКОВ Д.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5728 |
РУДАКОВА М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
113 (37+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5729 |
РУДАНСЬКИЙ І.О. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (45+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
5730 |
РУДАС А |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5731 |
РУДЕНКА Н.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
100 (24+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5732 |
РУДЕНКО Д |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
91 (18+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5733 |
РУДЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5734 |
РУДЕНКО А.Н. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
66 (19+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5735 |
РУДЕНКО В.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
119 (36+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5736 |
РУДЕНКО В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
110 (43+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5737 |
РУДЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (27+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
5738 |
РУДЕНКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
92 (19+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5739 |
РУДЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5740 |
РУДЕНКО М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5741 |
РУДЕНКО О |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
5 |
98 (36+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
5742 |
РУДЕНКО С.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5743 |
РУДЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (30+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5744 |
РУДЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
67 (31+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5745 |
РУДЕНКО Ю.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
89 (25+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5746 |
РУДЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
99 (37+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5747 |
РУДЕНКОО П.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
138 (54+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5748 |
РУДИК В.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5749 |
РУДІКОВА К.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
128 (33+48+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5750 |
РУДНИК Л.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
98 (30+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5751 |
РУДЧЕНКО Ж.Ю. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
136 (48+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5752 |
РУДЬ А.І. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
102 (37+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
5753 |
РУДЬ В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
99 (39+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5754 |
РУДЬ В.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5755 |
РУДЬ Е.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5756 |
РУДЬ Л.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
126 (39+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5757 |
РУДЬ М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5758 |
РУДЬ О.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (39+25+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5759 |
РУДЬ Р.П. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5760 |
РУДЯГА Є.Г. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5761 |
РУКАС М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
10 |
92 (33+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5762 |
РУНОВ Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
33 (15+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5763 |
РУНЬКО В.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
5 |
95 (36+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5764 |
РУСАЛІВСЬКА Д.М. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5765 |
РУСАЛОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5766 |
РУСАНОВ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
120 (48+40+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5767 |
РУСИН О.Я. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
73 (30+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5768 |
РУЦЬ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5769 |
РЯБЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
129 (45+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5770 |
РЯБОКІНЬ А.Г. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
101 (36+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5771 |
РЯБОКІНЬ А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (45+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5772 |
РЯБОКІНЬ І.Р. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
75 (24+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5773 |
РЯБОКОН І.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5774 |
РЯБОКОНЬ В.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
70 (15+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5775 |
РЯБОКОНЬ В.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
70 (15+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5776 |
РЯБОКОНЬ О.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
107 (29+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5777 |
РЯБОКОНЬ О.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
107 (29+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5778 |
РЯБОШАПКА В.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
161 (48+60+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5779 |
РЯБОШАПКА В.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
52 (21+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5780 |
РЯБОШАПКА Я.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
5781 |
РЯБОШЛИК О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5782 |
РЯБОШТАН Р.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
112 (42+33+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5783 |
РЯБУХА Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5784 |
РЯБУШКІН О.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
102 (30+40+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5785 |
РЯБЧИЧ А.А. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
3 |
114 (45+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
5786 |
РЯСНИЙ Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5787 |
СААКЯН А.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
150 (60+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5788 |
САБАДАШ Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5789 |
САБАДАШ С.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5790 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5791 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА К.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
103 (32+27+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5792 |
САВИЧ Б.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
115 (24+52+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5793 |
САВІН В.Д. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
88 (39+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5794 |
САВІНОВА Ю.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5795 |
САВІСЬКО Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5796 |
САВІСЬКО М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (42+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5797 |
САВІСЬКО Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5798 |
САВІЦЬКА В.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
130 (31+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5799 |
САВІЦЬКА В.І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
130 (31+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5800 |
САВІЦЬКИЙ С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
5 |
61 (30+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5801 |
САВКО В.Ю. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
5 |
121 (48+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
5802 |
САВОНІК Д.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
136 (51+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5803 |
САВРАНСЬКА Л.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
79 (27+31+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5804 |
САВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
112 (30+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5805 |
САВЧЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5806 |
САВЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
94 (35+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5807 |
САВЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5808 |
САВЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
118 (27+52+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5809 |
САВЧЕНКО О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
84 (39+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5810 |
САВЧЕНКО О.О. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
8 |
88 (35+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
5811 |
САВЧЕНКО О.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5812 |
САВЧЕНКО Р.Б. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
121 (48+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5813 |
САВЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (24+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5814 |
САВЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
74 (30+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5815 |
САВЧЕНКО Я.В. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
4 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
5816 |
САВЧУК А.П. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
93 (31+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5817 |
САВЧУК А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
80 (22+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5818 |
САВЧУК І.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5819 |
САГАЛАЄВ Д.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (27+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5820 |
САДИГОВА А.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
71 (22+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5821 |
САДИХОВ С |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
74 (27+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5822 |
САДІВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
134 (48+46+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
5823 |
САДОВА А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5824 |
САДОВНИЧА С.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
109 (27+28+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5825 |
САЖНЬОВ Б.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5826 |
САЇДАХМЕДОВА А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
130 (42+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5827 |
САЇТОВ Р.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
70 (21+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5828 |
САКАЛ А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
95 (33+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5829 |
САКОВЕНКО А.О. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
8 |
110 (25+54+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
5830 |
САЛАУТІНА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5831 |
САЛІЙ Б.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5832 |
САЛІЙ С.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5833 |
САЛІЙ Я.А. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
8 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
5834 |
САЛОВ Д.Б. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
93 (24+46+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5835 |
САЛОВ Н.Б. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5836 |
САЛОГОР Н.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5837 |
САЛОГОР Ю.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
95 (27+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5838 |
САЛОГУБ І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5839 |
САЛОУХ А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5840 |
САЛТАНОВА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
100 (29+27+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5841 |
САЛТАНЮК М.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5842 |
САЛЬ С.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
63 (27+13+23) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5843 |
САЛЬ Т.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5844 |
САМАНЦОВ О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (45+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5845 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ І.С. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
92 (25+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5846 |
САМЕЛЮК В.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
113 (27+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5847 |
САМОВИЧ В.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5848 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
67 (39+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5849 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5850 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО В.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5851 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО К |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5852 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО К.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5853 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО П.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
132 (49+36+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5854 |
САМОЙЛЮК В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (21+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5855 |
САМОСЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
100 (12+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5856 |
САМОТУГА Б.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
118 (45+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
5857 |
САМОФАЛ І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5858 |
САМОФАЛ І. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5859 |
САМОХВАЛОВА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
85 (30+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5860 |
САМОХВАЛОВА М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5861 |
САМУСЬ О.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
80 (37+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5862 |
САНДИГА Н.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5863 |
САНДОВЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5864 |
САНЖАРОВСЬКА Д.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
104 (29+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5865 |
САПАЄВВ С.Б. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
77 (30+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5866 |
САПСАЙ В.І. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
8 |
98 (25+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
5867 |
САРАНЧА Р.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
88 (25+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5868 |
САРАНЮК О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
85 (18+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5869 |
САРАНЮК Р.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
69 (33+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5870 |
САРАПІН О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5871 |
САРГСЯН А.Г. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5872 |
САУЛЯК В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
107 (39+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5873 |
САУЛЯК В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
107 (39+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5874 |
САФОНОВ Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5875 |
САФОНОВА Я.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (21+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5876 |
САФРОНОВ І.К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5877 |
САФРОНОВ Н.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5878 |
САФРОНОВ С.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
6 |
73 (30+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5879 |
САХНО В.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
83 (27+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5880 |
САЮН Я.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
153 (51+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5881 |
СВАТКО В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
95 (27+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5882 |
СВЕНТОЗЕЛЬСЬКА Т.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
104 (35+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5883 |
СВЕРДЛІЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (33+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5884 |
СВЕРДЛІЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (33+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5885 |
СВИДЕНКО А.Г. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
126 (36+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5886 |
СВИДЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
117 (39+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
5887 |
СВИРИДЮК Я.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
139 (36+58+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5888 |
СВИСТУН А.В. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
7 |
94 (31+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
5889 |
СВИСТУН А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5890 |
СВІРГУН В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
50 (9+16+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5891 |
СВІРІДОВА А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
33 (12+10+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5892 |
СВІРІДОВА І.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
41 (12+16+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5893 |
СВІРСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5894 |
СВІТЛИШНА А.І. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
117 (40+51+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5895 |
СВІЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
61 (21+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5896 |
СВОЯК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
101 (25+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
5897 |
СВЯТЕЦЬКА М.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5898 |
СЕВЕРЕНЧУК О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5899 |
СЕГЕДЕНКО Б.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
8 |
136 (37+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5900 |
СЕЙКЕЛЬ В.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
83 (15+23+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
5901 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
5902 |
СЕЛЕЦЬКА Н.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
105 (33+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5903 |
СЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
114 (60+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5904 |
СЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ Б.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5905 |
СЕЛІВЕРСТОВА Н.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5906 |
СЕЛЯНКО В.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5907 |
СЕЛЯНКО С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
48 (21+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5908 |
СЕМЕНДА Я.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5909 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО К.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
102 (43+36+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5910 |
СЕМЕНІВ І.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5911 |
СЕМЕНІСТ Р.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5912 |
СЕМЕНОВ А.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
118 (39+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Жужуленко Наталія Петрівна |
5913 |
СЕМЕНОВСЬКА К.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5914 |
СЕМЕНЦОВА О.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
136 (33+46+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
5915 |
СЕМЕНЧУК А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5916 |
СЕМЕНЧУК Я.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5917 |
СЕМЕНЬКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
100 (30+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5918 |
СЕМЕНЮК А.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
74 (9+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5919 |
СЕМЕНЮК Н.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
134 (35+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5920 |
СЕМЕНЮК Н.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
134 (35+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5921 |
СЕМЕНЮК Ю.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
96 (31+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5922 |
СЕМЕНЮТА К.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
154 (48+51+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5923 |
СЕМЕРИК В.Ю. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
139 (51+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5924 |
СЕМЕРИК О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
104 (31+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5925 |
СЕМИВОЛОС В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5926 |
СЕМИЛІТ М.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5927 |
СЕМИРОГ А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
125 (37+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5928 |
СЕМИРОГ С.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
5929 |
СЕМИРЯКІНА В.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
5930 |
СЕМІЛЄТОВА Е.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5931 |
СЕМІЛЄТОВА Е.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5932 |
СЕМКО С.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5933 |
СЕМПЕРОВИЧ І.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5934 |
СЕМЧЕНКО М.Р. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
5935 |
СЕМЧУК В.Д. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5936 |
СЕНАТОР В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5937 |
СЕНАТОР Р.М. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
8 |
27 (16+3+8) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5938 |
СЕНИЧ Б |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
102 (30+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5939 |
СЕНИЧ М.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
103 (30+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5940 |
СЕНІЧКІНА Я.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
100 (30+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
5941 |
СЕНЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5942 |
СЕПТА І.В. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
7 |
77 (15+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
5943 |
СЕРГЕЄВА І.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
125 (36+40+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5944 |
СЕРГЕЙКІН Б.А. |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
91 (25+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
5945 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5946 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5947 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Г |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
3 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5948 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
121 (25+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5949 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
8 |
44 (11+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5950 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
121 (25+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5951 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5952 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Ю |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5953 |
СЕРДЮК А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5954 |
СЕРДЮК К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
70 (15+19+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5955 |
СЕРДЮК О.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5956 |
СЕРЕДА Д.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
113 (45+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5957 |
СЕРЕДА М.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
86 (21+45+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5958 |
СЕРЕДА М.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5959 |
СЕРЕДА О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5960 |
СЕРЕДА Ю.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
139 (42+45+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5961 |
СЕРЕДЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
117 (48+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5962 |
СЕРЕДИЧ К.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
107 (30+35+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5963 |
СЕРМАГАМБЕТОВ А.Т. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5964 |
СЄРГЄЄВА М.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5965 |
СЄРОУХОВ ЄС. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5966 |
СИВАК А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
5967 |
СИВАК Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
146 (43+57+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5968 |
СИВАК Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
146 (43+57+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
5969 |
СИВАК О.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (37+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5970 |
СИВАК Ю.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5971 |
СИВАЧЕНКО І.І. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
86 (21+19+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
5972 |
СИВОКОНЬ А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
63 (37+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
5973 |
СИВОКОРОВСЬКА А.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
110 (37+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
5974 |
СИВОЛАП Д.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5975 |
СИВОРАКША Л.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
79 (29+12+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
5976 |
СИВУХІНА О.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5977 |
СИГИДЮК В.І. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
15 (0+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
5978 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5979 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5980 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
124 (33+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
5981 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5982 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5983 |
СИДОРЕНКО З.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
5984 |
СИДОРЕНКО І.А. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
161 (54+52+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5985 |
СИДОРЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5986 |
СИДОРЕНКО С.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5987 |
СИДОРЕНКО С.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5988 |
СИДОРЕЦЬ О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
5989 |
СИДОРОВ В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5990 |
СИДОРОВА Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
5991 |
СИДОРОВА О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
106 (27+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
5992 |
СИДОРУК І.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
10 |
58 (21+23+14) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5993 |
СИДОРУК Р.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (51+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
5994 |
СИДОРУК С.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
5995 |
СИДОРЧУК В.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
37 (15+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5996 |
СИДОРЧУК І.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
6 |
47 (18+18+11) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
5997 |
СИДОРЮК Я.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
5998 |
СИДУН К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
5999 |
СИДУН Я.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
58 (17+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6000 |
СИЛЕНК А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
78 (39+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6001 |
СИЛЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
7 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6002 |
СИЛКА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (27+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6003 |
СИМЕРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (39+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6004 |
СИМОНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
6005 |
СИМОНЕНКО І.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
132 (39+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6006 |
СИМОНЕНКО О.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
111 (27+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6007 |
СИМОНОВ Д |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
132 (45+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6008 |
СИМОНОВА Ю.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
134 (37+48+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6009 |
СИНЕЛЬНИК Я.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
122 (37+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6010 |
СИНЕНКО О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
116 (33+52+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6011 |
СИНИЦЯ А.І. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (18+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
6012 |
СИНИЦЯ А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6013 |
СИНИЦЯ І.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
66 (27+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6014 |
СИНІЛЬНИК А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
78 (24+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6015 |
СИНЬОГУБ В.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6016 |
СИНЬОГУБ І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
84 (33+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6017 |
СИНЬОГУБ М.М. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
152 (32+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
6018 |
СИНЬООК В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6019 |
СИНЯВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
6 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
6020 |
СИРИЦЯ В.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (24+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6021 |
СИРИЦЯ О.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
7 |
86 (40+21+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6022 |
СИРИЦЯ О.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6023 |
СИРОТЮК В |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6024 |
СИСОЄВА А.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6025 |
СИТНИК А |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6026 |
СИТНИК В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
118 (43+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6027 |
СИТНИК І.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
135 (36+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6028 |
СИТНИК К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
108 (28+39+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6029 |
СИТНИК О.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
123 (42+44+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6030 |
СИТНИК С.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
106 (41+36+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6031 |
СИТНИК Т.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6032 |
СИТНИК Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6033 |
СИТНІК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6034 |
СИТНІКОВ Р.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
50 (17+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6035 |
СИТНІЧЕНКО О.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
8 |
89 (43+15+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6036 |
СИТОР В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6037 |
СИЧОВ В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
142 (54+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6038 |
СИЧОВ Д.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
32 (12+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6039 |
СИЧОВ М.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6040 |
СІВАК А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6041 |
СІВАЧЕНКО Я.О. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
9 |
103 (21+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
6042 |
СІВОХА А |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
71 (24+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6043 |
СІГОВА Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
65 (18+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6044 |
СІДЄЛЬНІКОВА Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6045 |
СІДЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
96 (46+18+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6046 |
СІДОРОВА М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
156 (45+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6047 |
СІЗИХ В.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6048 |
СІЗИХ М.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6049 |
СІКАЛО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
93 (15+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6050 |
СІКАЛО О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
105 (36+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6051 |
СІКАЛО О.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
129 (48+24+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6052 |
СІЛЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6053 |
СІЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6054 |
СІЛЕНКО М.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
6055 |
СІЛЕЦЬКА А.Р. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6056 |
СІЛКО А.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6057 |
СІМАК С.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
163 (48+58+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6058 |
СІМІРЕЙ Б |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
90 (25+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6059 |
СІМОНІКА В.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
142 (36+58+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6060 |
СІМОНОВА Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
56 (18+10+28) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6061 |
СІНАЄВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
145 (39+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6062 |
СІНЕЛЬНІК Я.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6063 |
СІНЕЦЬКА А.М. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (30+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
6064 |
СІНЬКО С.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6065 |
СІРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
6 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6066 |
СІРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
5 |
142 (48+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6067 |
СІРЕНКО І.Р. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
6068 |
СІРЕНКО К.Р. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (42+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
6069 |
СІРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6070 |
СІРЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
64 (20+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6071 |
СІРЕНКО Я.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (25+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6072 |
СІРОШТАН Б.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
6073 |
СІРОШТАН С.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (33+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6074 |
СІРЯЧЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6075 |
СІЧКАР В.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6076 |
СІЧКАР І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
66 (19+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6077 |
СІЧКАР С.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
76 (31+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6078 |
СІЯНКО М.М. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
10 |
157 (54+58+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6079 |
СКАЛОЗУБОВ В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6080 |
СКАЛЬКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
84 (39+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6081 |
СКАЛЬКО М.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6082 |
СКАПЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
127 (36+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6083 |
СКАРБОВЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
7 |
82 (27+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6084 |
СКАЧКОВА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
91 (36+39+16) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6085 |
СКВОРЦОВ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6086 |
СКИБА Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
115 (33+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6087 |
СКІНТЕЙ О.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
5 |
94 (42+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6088 |
СКІНТЕЙ Я.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
126 (34+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6089 |
СКІРДІН Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6090 |
СКІЧКО В.С. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
154 (49+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6091 |
СКЛЯР Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6092 |
СКЛЯР Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6093 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6094 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (48+45+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
6095 |
СКЛЯРУК В.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
62 (30+19+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6096 |
СКОБЛЕНКО В.П. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
9 |
40 (12+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
6097 |
СКОБЛЕНКО М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
116 (46+27+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6098 |
СКОБЛЕНКО М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
116 (46+27+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6099 |
СКОКОВСЬКА І.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6100 |
СКОПІНЦЕВА Б.Р. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
7 |
83 (34+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
6101 |
СКОРИК А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (15+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6102 |
СКОРИК А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6103 |
СКОРИК Г.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6104 |
СКОРИК Д.Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6105 |
СКОРИК Д.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
130 (43+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6106 |
СКОРИК І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
107 (15+58+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6107 |
СКОРИК Л.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
100 (46+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6108 |
СКОРИК С.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
150 (60+39+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6109 |
СКОРОБОГАТИЙ Р.С. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
8 |
143 (43+51+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
6110 |
СКОРОБРЕХА Т.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
108 (41+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6111 |
СКОРОБРЕЩУК Д |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
143 (48+46+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
6112 |
СКОРОПАД А.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6113 |
СКОРОХОД В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
82 (42+21+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6114 |
СКОРОХОДОВ Д.І. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
118 (48+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6115 |
СКРИННИК В.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6116 |
СКРИННИК К.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
6 |
162 (48+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6117 |
СКРИПАЙ В.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6118 |
СКРИПАЙ Д.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
156 (39+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6119 |
СКРИПАЙ Д.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
156 (39+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6120 |
СКРИПИЦЯ Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6121 |
СКРИПКА В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
71 (25+36+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6122 |
СКРИПКА В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
136 (36+51+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6123 |
СКРИПКА К. . |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
138 (54+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6124 |
СКРИПКА К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
115 (36+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6125 |
СКРИПНИК А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6126 |
СКРИПНИК О.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
115 (33+54+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6127 |
СКРИПНІЧЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6128 |
СКРІПАЙ М.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
105 (44+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6129 |
СКРОБАЧ С.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
7 |
101 (31+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6130 |
СКУБКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6131 |
СКУС Ю.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
139 (49+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
6132 |
СЛАБОУС В.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (31+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6133 |
СЛАБОШПИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6134 |
СЛАСТЬЄН Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6135 |
СЛЕПКО С.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (29+39+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6136 |
СЛЕСЬ О.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6137 |
СЛИВА А.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
8 |
92 (19+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
6138 |
СЛИВА В.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
119 (27+46+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6139 |
СЛИЗЬКОУХ А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
123 (21+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6140 |
СЛИЗЬКОУХ О.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6141 |
СЛИНЬКО В.Є. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (39+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6142 |
СЛИНЬКО В.Є. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (39+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6143 |
СЛИНЬКО Д.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6144 |
СЛИНЬКО Д.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6145 |
СЛІВІНСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6146 |
СЛІЗЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
102 (48+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6147 |
СЛІНЧЕНКО К.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6148 |
СЛІПЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
109 (34+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6149 |
СЛОБОДЮК Я.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
106 (48+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6150 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6151 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
42 (27+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6152 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6153 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6154 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК ЮМ. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
10 |
75 (24+28+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6155 |
СЛОБОДЯННИК К |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6156 |
СЛОНЕВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
132 (54+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6157 |
СЛОНСЬКА О.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (25+36+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6158 |
СЛУПІЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
96 (37+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6159 |
СЛУПІЦЬКИЙ Р.П. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
5 |
138 (48+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
6160 |
СЛУПСЬКИЙ Я.Р. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6161 |
СЛЮСАР В.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6162 |
СЛЮСАР Д.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6163 |
СЛЮСАР Д.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
6164 |
СЛЮСАР Є.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6165 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (30+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6166 |
СМАГЛІЙ А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
118 (31+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6167 |
СМАГЛІЙ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
9 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6168 |
СМАГЛІЙ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
59 (18+28+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6169 |
СМАГЛІЙ Л.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6170 |
СМАГЛІЙ Я.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6171 |
СМАГЛІЙ Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
10 |
95 (36+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6172 |
СМАРЖЕВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
47 (21+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6173 |
СМЕРТЮК Д.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6174 |
СМЕРТЮК К.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6175 |
СМИК А.К. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6176 |
СМИК В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6177 |
СМИКАЛО В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
81 (23+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6178 |
СМІЛЯНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6179 |
СМІРНОВ І.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
87 (33+25+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6180 |
СМІРНОВА О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
93 (29+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6181 |
СМІРНОВА П.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6182 |
СМІРНОВА П.І. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6183 |
СМІРНОВА Я.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6184 |
СМОЛІН М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6185 |
СМОЛКА Е.Ф. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6186 |
СМОЛКОВСЬКА В.В. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
7 |
56 (31+12+13) |
|
|
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
6187 |
СМОЛЯРЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6188 |
СМОРЖЕВСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
88 (30+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6189 |
СМОРЩОК В.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6190 |
СМОТРИТЕЛЬ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
51 (21+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6191 |
СМОТРУН Я.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
127 (45+45+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6192 |
СМОТРУН Я.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
127 (45+45+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6193 |
СМУГЛІЙ К.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6194 |
СМУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
95 (37+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6195 |
СНІГИР М. . |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
135 (51+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6196 |
СНІГИР С. . |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6197 |
СНІГИР С.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
91 (42+33+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6198 |
СНІГИР Ю.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6199 |
СНІГУР А.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6200 |
СНІГУР ВА. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6201 |
СНІЙКО С.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6202 |
СНІСАР А.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
119 (55+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6203 |
СНІСАР Д.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
54 (26+9+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6204 |
СНІСАР К.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6205 |
СНІСАРЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
97 (33+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6206 |
СНІЦАР В.В. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
5 |
134 (54+54+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
6207 |
СНІЦАР В.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
101 (36+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6208 |
СНІЦАР І.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
43 (15+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6209 |
СОБАКІН Н.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6210 |
СОБЕЦЬКА Д.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6211 |
СОБКО М.П. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
66 (33+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6212 |
СОБКО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
85 (36+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6213 |
СОБОЛЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (46+12+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6214 |
СОБОЛЕНКО І.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6215 |
СОБЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
93 (33+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6216 |
СОБЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ліцей |
10 |
91 (24+34+33) |
|
|
|
|
Безпала Наталія Василівна |
6217 |
СОБЧЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
127 (36+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6218 |
СОБЧЕНКО С.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
6 |
133 (42+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6219 |
СОБЧЕНЮК В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
8 |
125 (33+51+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6220 |
СОБЧУК Д.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6221 |
СОВАЙЛО В.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6222 |
СОВАЙЛО В.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
82 (27+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6223 |
СОВАЙЛО О.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
80 (27+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6224 |
СОВГИРЯ |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
97 (39+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6225 |
СОЙ О.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
102 (36+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6226 |
СОЙНОВ В.М. |
с. Виноград |
Виноградський НВК |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шевчук Катерина Михайлівна |
6227 |
СОКИРКО В.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6228 |
СОКИРСЬКА Н.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6229 |
СОКІЛ А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6230 |
СОКІЛ Б.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6231 |
СОКІЛ В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6232 |
СОКОЛ К.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
87 (27+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6233 |
СОКОЛАРОМАНА Р.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
6 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6234 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6235 |
СОКОЛОВ Б.І. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
10 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
6236 |
СОКОЛОВ В.К. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6237 |
СОКОЛОВ І.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6238 |
СОКОЛОВ Я.О. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
8 |
88 (31+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
6239 |
СОКОЛОВА Ю.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
117 (37+45+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6240 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6241 |
СОКУР К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6242 |
СОКУРЕНКО Д.И. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
79 (30+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6243 |
СОЛДАТ К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
84 (23+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6244 |
СОЛДУНОВА В.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6245 |
СОЛІН В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
10 |
89 (24+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6246 |
СОЛОВЕЙ О.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
109 (30+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6247 |
СОЛОВЕЙ С.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6248 |
СОЛОВИЩУК О |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
9 |
83 (33+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6249 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6250 |
СОЛОВЙОВА І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6251 |
СОЛОД О.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
70 (9+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6252 |
СОЛОДКИЙ А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
112 (30+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6253 |
СОЛОДКИЙ Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6254 |
СОЛОДОВА К.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6255 |
СОЛОДУН Я.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
64 (30+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6256 |
СОЛОДЧУК Є.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
63 (27+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6257 |
СОЛОДЬКО В.О. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
147 (43+48+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
6258 |
СОЛОМАХА В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
89 (36+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6259 |
СОЛОМАХА Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
91 (42+33+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6260 |
СОЛОМАХА С.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6261 |
СОЛОМКА К.Г. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
108 (15+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6262 |
СОЛОМКА М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
163 (54+54+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6263 |
СОЛОМКО І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6264 |
СОЛОМКО Н.М. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6265 |
СОЛОМЯНА А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
129 (42+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6266 |
СОЛОНИЧНИЙ В.Т. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6267 |
СОЛОНЬКО М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6268 |
СОЛОП А.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
105 (18+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6269 |
СОЛОП С.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
91 (33+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6270 |
СОЛОПА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6271 |
СОЛОПЕ НКО Н.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
4 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6272 |
СОЛТУСЕНКО Д.Т. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6273 |
СОЛЯР М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6274 |
СОЛЯРЕНКО Ю.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6275 |
СОМИК А.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (21+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6276 |
СОНДОВЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (30+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6277 |
СОПІЛЬНЯК О.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
112 (33+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6278 |
СОРОКА І.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
76 (25+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6279 |
СОРОКА О.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
100 (33+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6280 |
СОРОКА Я.М. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
157 (60+46+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6281 |
СОРОКІН Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6282 |
СОРОКІНА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
91 (30+34+27) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6283 |
СОРОКІНА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6284 |
СОРОКІНА М.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
101 (27+31+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6285 |
СОСІДКО К.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6286 |
СОСОНЮК Я.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
127 (42+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6287 |
СОТНІКОВ В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6288 |
СОФІЄНКО С.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (36+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6289 |
СОЯ Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6290 |
СПАСІБОЖКО Д.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
133 (48+40+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
6291 |
СПАСУН А.Ю. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (45+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
6292 |
СПІВАК А.А. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
118 (33+55+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
6293 |
СПІЖЕВСЬКА К.Д. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6294 |
СПІЛЬНИК Л.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
107 (24+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6295 |
СПІЛЬНІЧЕНКО В.В. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
6 |
75 (21+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
6296 |
СПІЛЬНІЧЕНКО В.П. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
6297 |
СПІЛЬНІЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (36+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
6298 |
СПІЛьНІЧЕНКО Н.П. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
1 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
6299 |
СПІЦИН М. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
8 |
108 (25+48+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
6300 |
СПІЧАК В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
117 (33+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6301 |
СПОРИШ К.К. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
148 (43+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6302 |
СПОТИКАЙЛО С.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6303 |
СРІБНА В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
79 (24+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6304 |
СТАВЕНКО О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
33 (33+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6305 |
СТАВЯНКО В.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
121 (51+27+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
6306 |
СТАДНИК В.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Безбородьківська ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (21+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6307 |
СТАДНИК Д.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6308 |
СТАДНИЧАК М.Д. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (21+34+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6309 |
СТАДНИШИН Д.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6310 |
СТАДНІЙЧУК ВО. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6311 |
СТАДНІК Ю.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
114 (43+42+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
6312 |
СТАДНІЧЕНКО Т. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
135 (33+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6313 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6314 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ О.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (25+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6315 |
СТАНЧУК С.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6316 |
СТАРИНЕЦЬ Н.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
123 (48+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6317 |
СТАРІКОВ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6318 |
СТАРІКОВ Р.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6319 |
СТАРОДУБ В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
107 (30+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6320 |
СТАРОДУБ Л.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6321 |
СТАРОДУБ Т.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
66 (38+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6322 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВ С.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
71 (27+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6323 |
СТАРОКОЖКО Р.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
82 (36+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6324 |
СТАРОСВІТСЬКА К.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6325 |
СТАРУН А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6326 |
СТАРЧЕВОД Я.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
4 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
6327 |
СТАХІР І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
92 (31+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6328 |
СТАХОВСЬКА Л.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
82 (12+43+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6329 |
СТАХОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
142 (51+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6330 |
СТАШЕНКО О.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6331 |
СТАШЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
87 (26+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6332 |
СТЕБЛИНА Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6333 |
СТЕБЛИНА Д.Д. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6334 |
СТЕБЛИНА Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6335 |
СТЕБЛІВЕЦЬ О.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
97 (25+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6336 |
СТЕГНІЙ В.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
8 |
127 (42+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
6337 |
СТЕГНІЙ М |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
5 |
101 (36+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
6338 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Р.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6339 |
СТЕЛЬМАШОВ Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (23+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6340 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
38 (9+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6341 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО І.А. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
5 |
92 (18+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
6342 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (45+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6343 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
75 (31+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6344 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6345 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
123 (48+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6346 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО П.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6347 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Т.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (32+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6348 |
СТЕПАНКОВ Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6349 |
СТЕПАНКОВ Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6350 |
СТЕПАНОВА Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6351 |
СТЕПАНОК І.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
10 |
77 (18+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6352 |
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6353 |
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО О.Е. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6354 |
СТЕПАНЧУК Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6355 |
СТЕПАНЧУК І.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
87 (21+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6356 |
СТЕПАНЮК А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6357 |
СТЕПАНЮК В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
99 (39+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6358 |
СТЕПАНЮК Л.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
75 (36+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6359 |
СТЕПАНЮК О.Я. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
39 (21+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6360 |
СТЕПАНЯН Л.С. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
116 (43+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
6361 |
СТЕПАШКОО А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
130 (30+57+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6362 |
СТЕПІКА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6363 |
СТЕПКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6364 |
СТЕПОВИЙ О.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
93 (27+29+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6365 |
СТЕПОВИК Н.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
79 (12+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6366 |
СТЕПУРА І.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
86 (24+19+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6367 |
СТЕЦЕНКА С |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
101 (34+21+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6368 |
СТЕЦЕНКА С |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
101 (34+21+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6369 |
СТЕЦЕНКО І.М. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
6370 |
СТЕЦЕНКО М.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
130 (54+45+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6371 |
СТЕЦЕНКО Ю.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
116 (40+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6372 |
СТЕЦЕНКО Ю.І. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
6373 |
СТЕЦУН А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (45+16+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6374 |
СТЕЦУН В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
6 |
67 (18+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6375 |
СТЕЦЮК І.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
91 (27+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6376 |
СТЕЦЮК М.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
59 (30+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6377 |
СТЕЦЮК Р.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
78 (27+6+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6378 |
СТЕШЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6379 |
СТЕШУК О.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6380 |
СТИШУК А.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
105 (45+60+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6381 |
СТОГНІЙ О.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
139 (24+58+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6382 |
СТОЄЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
36 (0+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6383 |
СТОЛБОВА А.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
102 (30+34+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6384 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО М.Л. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6385 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6386 |
СТОРОЖУК Г.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
154 (46+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6387 |
СТОРОЖУК І.А. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6388 |
СТОРОЖУК Ю.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (37+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6389 |
СТОРЧАК А.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
125 (42+40+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6390 |
СТОРЧАК В.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
93 (33+31+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6391 |
СТОРЧАК І.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
150 (45+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6392 |
СТОРЧАК М.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
92 (33+40+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6393 |
СТОРЧЕУС А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
118 (39+45+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6394 |
СТОРЧОВА Ю.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
108 (33+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6395 |
СТОРЧОУС Ю.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
127 (30+39+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6396 |
СТРАДЕЦЬКА І.С. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
6397 |
СТРЕЛЕЦЬКА А.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
120 (36+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6398 |
СТРЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6399 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВ О.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6400 |
СТРЄЛЬНІК В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
137 (37+51+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6401 |
СТРИГУН В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
80 (36+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6402 |
СТРИГУН Д |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6403 |
СТРИГУН М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6404 |
СТРИЖАВСЬКА К.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
67 (29+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6405 |
СТРИЖЕНКО Р.П. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
129 (39+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6406 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ К.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6407 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКА Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
131 (49+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6408 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКА І.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
89 (24+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6409 |
СТРІТЕНКО С.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
90 (45+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6410 |
СТРОЄВИЙ С.О. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
6 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
6411 |
СТРОЄНКО А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6412 |
СТРОКАНЬ Д.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6413 |
СТРОКАНЬ Н.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
160 (54+60+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6414 |
СТРОКАНЬ Ю.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6415 |
СТРУЖКО А.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6416 |
СТРУМІНСЬКА К.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
96 (29+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6417 |
СТРУНІНА А.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
82 (24+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6418 |
СТРУТИНСЬКА М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
56 (16+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6419 |
СТРУЦЬ О.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
27 (15+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6420 |
СТУЖУК А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
75 (25+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6421 |
СТУЖУК Д.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6422 |
СТУПАК З.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
129 (51+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6423 |
СТУПАК Н.М. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
42 (9+19+14) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6424 |
СТУПЕНКО Н.О. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
7 |
101 (29+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
6425 |
СУБОТА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6426 |
СУБОТІНА А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6427 |
СУБОТІНА В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
105 (42+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6428 |
СУВОРОВА В.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
6429 |
СУГАК Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6430 |
СУГАК Д.В. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
6431 |
СУГУЛОВ Є.С. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
6432 |
СУДАК А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
123 (48+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6433 |
СУДЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6434 |
СУДИКА А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
68 (21+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6435 |
СУЗДАЛЕВ О.О. |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
114 (43+33+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
6436 |
СУКАЧ М.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
121 (36+46+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6437 |
СУКАЧ С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
9 |
93 (15+35+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6438 |
СУКІАСЯН А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6439 |
СУКМАНОВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
80 (18+40+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6440 |
СУПРОНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
76 (27+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6441 |
СУПРОНЕНКО М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
84 (38+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6442 |
СУПРУН А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
61 (15+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6443 |
СУПРУН Д.Ю. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
8 |
100 (26+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6444 |
СУПРУН Н.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6445 |
СУРЖКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6446 |
СУРУХАН А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (27+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6447 |
СУСЛА Т.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6448 |
СУСОЛ Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
92 (21+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6449 |
СУХАНОВА Д.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
74 (28+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6450 |
СУХАРЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
108 (30+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6451 |
СУХЕЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
94 (42+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6452 |
СУХИЙ В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6453 |
СУХНО О.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6454 |
СУХОДУБ Є.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
98 (48+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6455 |
СУХОМЛИН Є.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
69 (30+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6456 |
СУХОМЛИНОВА А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (45+12+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6457 |
СУХОПЕР П.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6458 |
СУХОРСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6459 |
СУХОТІН М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6460 |
СУШКО В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
141 (39+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6461 |
СУШКО М.Ю. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6462 |
СУШКОВ В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6463 |
СУШКОВ Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
115 (31+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6464 |
СУШКОВА К.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
72 (11+15+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6465 |
СУЩЕНК Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
165 (51+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6466 |
СУЩЕНКО А.Є. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
6 |
149 (42+57+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
6467 |
СЬОМКІНА Р.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6468 |
СЮКАЛО Н.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
111 (24+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6469 |
СЮМАЧЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6470 |
ТАБАЧЕНКО М.Е. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
64 (33+31+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6471 |
ТАГІДНЄВ В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
6 |
71 (24+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6472 |
ТАЛАЛАЄВСЬКА М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
104 (31+27+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6473 |
ТАЛАН А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
108 (31+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6474 |
ТАМУРОВ М.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
123 (54+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6475 |
ТАНАНА Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
10 |
64 (33+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6476 |
ТАНЦЮРА А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
127 (27+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6477 |
ТАНЦЮРА А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
127 (27+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6478 |
ТАНЦЮРА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6479 |
ТАНЦЮРА А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6480 |
ТАНЦЮРА А.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
153 (39+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6481 |
ТАНЦЮРА А.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
153 (39+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6482 |
ТАНЦЮРА І.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6483 |
ТАНЦЮРА О.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
67 (28+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6484 |
ТАНЦЮРА О.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
127 (39+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6485 |
ТАНЦЮРА Ю.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
109 (36+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6486 |
ТАНЧУК О.І. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
101 (30+40+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
6487 |
ТАРАДЕЙ Є.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
97 (24+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6488 |
ТАРАН А.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6489 |
ТАРАН А.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
150 (51+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6490 |
ТАРАН В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
123 (39+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6491 |
ТАРАН В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6492 |
ТАРАН Д.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
51 (13+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6493 |
ТАРАН І.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
89 (30+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6494 |
ТАРАН К.Л. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
10 |
124 (30+40+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6495 |
ТАРАН М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6496 |
ТАРАН О.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
6497 |
ТАРАН О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (30+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6498 |
ТАРАН Т.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6499 |
ТАРАН Т.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
65 (34+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6500 |
ТАРАН Я.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
133 (27+58+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6501 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.Є. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6502 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
89 (40+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6503 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6504 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Я. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
141 (45+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6505 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Я.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
139 (33+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6506 |
ТАРАНЄНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
9 |
109 (21+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6507 |
ТАРАНУХА Т.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (21+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6508 |
ТАРАНУШЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6509 |
ТАРАНЦОВА Л.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
71 (18+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6510 |
ТАРАНЮК В.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
92 (37+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6511 |
ТАРАСЕВИЧ М.Р. |
смт. Драбів |
Перервинцівський НВК |
6 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6512 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
90 (39+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6513 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
107 (37+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6514 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6515 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6516 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6517 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Г.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6518 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (37+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6519 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
10 |
97 (42+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6520 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
108 (44+18+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6521 |
ТАРАСЕНКО М.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6522 |
ТАРАСЕНКО С.О. |
с. Виграїв |
Виграївський НВК |
8 |
144 (49+57+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковальова Ірина Миколаївна |
6523 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6524 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Т.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
126 (33+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6525 |
ТАРАСОВА Ю.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
9 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
6526 |
ТАРАСЮК А.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
65 (15+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6527 |
ТАРАСЮК В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
109 (36+49+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6528 |
ТАРАСЮК О.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6529 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6530 |
ТАРНАВСЬКОГО Я.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6531 |
ТАРЯНИК С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6532 |
ТАТАРІНОВ І.Л. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6533 |
ТАТАРОВСЬКА Є.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
57 (15+22+20) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6534 |
ТАТАРОВСЬКА Р.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
115 (36+51+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6535 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Р.Ю. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
9 |
52 (12+32+8) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6536 |
ТЕЛЕВНА О.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6537 |
ТЕЛЕГАНЬ В.Ю. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
69 (27+29+13) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
6538 |
ТЕЛЕЖИНСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
64 (27+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6539 |
ТЕЛЕУЗ Я.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
101 (36+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6540 |
ТЕЛІГА В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6541 |
ТЕЛІЖЕНКО Р.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6542 |
ТЕЛЬНОВ В.С. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
8 |
127 (46+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
6543 |
ТЕЛЬНОВА Н.С. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
6544 |
ТЕЛЯТНИК В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (24+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6545 |
ТЕМНЕНКО К.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
99 (51+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6546 |
ТЕМНОХІД А |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
81 (27+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6547 |
ТЕМЧЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6548 |
ТЕМЧИШИН Л.Р. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
136 (47+45+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6549 |
ТЕПАЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
8 |
145 (46+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6550 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6551 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В.К. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6552 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6553 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО К.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6554 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО К.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6555 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Р.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
10 |
70 (27+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6556 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО С.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
90 (37+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6557 |
ТЕРЕЩУК В.В. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
6558 |
ТЕРЕЩУК В.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
65 (6+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6559 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА С.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
88 (38+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6560 |
ТЕРНИЦЯ В.П. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6561 |
ТЕРНОВИЙ Б.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
63 (22+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6562 |
ТЕРНОВИЙ О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6563 |
ТЕРПАК М.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
30 (15+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6564 |
ТЕРТИЧНА А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (27+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6565 |
ТЕРТИЧНА Т.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
154 (43+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6566 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ Р.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (39+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6567 |
ТЕРТИЧНОГО В.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
5 |
79 (30+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6568 |
ТЕРТИШНИК Д.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
7 |
65 (25+9+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6569 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
142 (60+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6570 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО Л.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
10 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6571 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО М.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6572 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
100 (18+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6573 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
9 |
71 (18+29+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6574 |
ТЕСЛІН Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
135 (51+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6575 |
ТЕСЛЮК В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6576 |
ТЕСЛЯ В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6577 |
ТЕСЛЯ Р.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6578 |
ТИМОВКА В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
86 (24+34+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6579 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
114 (45+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6580 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6581 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
54 (33+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6582 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
145 (39+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6583 |
ТИМОШЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
109 (33+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6584 |
ТИМОШЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
140 (54+34+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6585 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Є.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6586 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Є.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6587 |
ТИМОШЕНКО І.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6588 |
ТИМОШЕНКО К.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
153 (45+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6589 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6590 |
ТИМОШЕНКО М.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
59 (21+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6591 |
ТИМОШЕНКО О.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6592 |
ТИМОШЕНКО О.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6593 |
ТИМОШЕНКО П.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6594 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Я.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6595 |
ТИМОШЕЧЕНКО ММ. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (15+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6596 |
ТИМОЩЕНКО М.П. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6597 |
ТИМЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
123 (43+45+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
6598 |
ТИНДА О |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6599 |
ТИРСЕНКО А.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
157 (54+48+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6600 |
ТИТАРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6601 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
120 (39+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6602 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6603 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Н.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
78 (20+15+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6604 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Н.Я. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
122 (39+39+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6605 |
ТИФАНЮК В.О. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
8 |
64 (26+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
6606 |
ТИХЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
150 (39+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6607 |
ТИХОЛОЗ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
69 (21+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6608 |
ТИХОНЕНКО Л.П. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
10 |
83 (27+22+34) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
6609 |
ТИХОНОВИЧ Т.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6610 |
ТИХОНЮК М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6611 |
ТИШКО М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
104 (25+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6612 |
ТИШКО О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
101 (23+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6613 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
127 (37+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6614 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6615 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.С. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6616 |
ТИЩЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6617 |
ТИЩЕНКО К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
6 |
89 (21+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6618 |
ТИЩЕНКО М.М. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
6 |
110 (39+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
6619 |
ТИЩЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
150 (51+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6620 |
ТИЩЕНКО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6621 |
ТИЩЕНКО С.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6622 |
ТИЩУК С.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6623 |
ТІМОФЕВА В.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6624 |
ТІМОФЕЄВА В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
80 (36+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6625 |
ТІМЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (30+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6626 |
ТІПАЛОВ М.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
124 (39+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6627 |
ТІТАРЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6628 |
ТІТАРЕНКО Н.І. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
144 (43+48+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
6629 |
ТІТКОВА А.К. |
смт. Верхнячка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончарук Євгеній Петрович |
6630 |
ТІТКОВА Д.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6631 |
ТІТОВ М.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (42+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6632 |
ТІТОВ М.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (42+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6633 |
ТІТОВА А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
95 (40+27+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6634 |
ТІТОМИР Л.О. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
6635 |
ТІТОРЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6636 |
ТІХОМІРОВ Р.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
107 (33+37+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6637 |
ТІХОНОВ А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
89 (24+32+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6638 |
ТІЩЕНКО С.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
5 |
79 (27+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6639 |
ТІЩЕНКФ К.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6640 |
ТКАЛІЧ А |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6641 |
ТКАЛЯ А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6642 |
ТКАЛЯ А.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6643 |
ТКАНЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (27+37+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6644 |
ТКАЧ В.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
87 (26+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6645 |
ТКАЧ М.І. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6646 |
ТКАЧ М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
103 (27+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6647 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6648 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
145 (43+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6649 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
10 |
80 (24+37+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6650 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
5 |
97 (30+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6651 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6652 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
88 (25+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6653 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
3 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6654 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
35 (9+13+13) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6655 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
6656 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Б.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
109 (34+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6657 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Б.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
109 (34+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6658 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
7 |
52 (29+3+20) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6659 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
121 (48+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6660 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
7 |
69 (23+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6661 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
143 (51+51+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6662 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Г. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
50 (12+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6663 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6664 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
139 (31+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6665 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6666 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
92 (27+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6667 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
5 |
94 (30+21+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6668 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.С. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
4 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
6669 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6670 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
10 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6671 |
ТКАЧЕНКО З.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (21+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6672 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6673 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
143 (55+51+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6674 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
120 (54+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6675 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6676 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
51 (21+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6677 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Л.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
91 (30+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6678 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Л.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
91 (30+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6679 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6680 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.К. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (22+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6681 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6682 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6683 |
ТКАЧЕНКО П.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
67 (30+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6684 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
103 (45+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6685 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
41 (9+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6686 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6687 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
136 (36+52+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
6688 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (45+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6689 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
9 |
41 (18+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6690 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
107 (19+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6691 |
ТКАЧИК О.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
127 (33+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6692 |
ТКАЧІК Н.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6693 |
ТКАЧОВА А.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
104 (31+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6694 |
ТКАЧОВА Н.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
10 |
89 (30+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6695 |
ТКАЧУК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (25+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6696 |
ТКАЧУК І.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6697 |
ТКАЧУК К.І. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
6698 |
ТКАЧУК Л.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6699 |
ТКАЧУК М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (33+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6700 |
ТКАЧУК М.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (27+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6701 |
ТКАЧУК С.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
153 (57+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6702 |
ТКАЧУК С.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6703 |
ТКАЧУК Ю.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6704 |
ТОВКАЧ ОВ. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
124 (33+45+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6705 |
ТОВСТИК А.С. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
7 |
96 (28+21+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Литус В. І. |
6706 |
ТОВСТОНІС В.М. |
с. Виграїв |
Виграївський НВК |
9 |
43 (18+8+17) |
|
|
|
|
Ковальова Ірина Миколаївна |
6707 |
ТОВСТОНОЖЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6708 |
ТОВСТОПЯТ М.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
105 (29+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6709 |
ТОВСТОПЯТ Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6710 |
ТОГОБІЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
86 (25+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6711 |
ТОДОРОВА К.К. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6712 |
ТОКАРЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6713 |
ТОКАРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6714 |
ТОКАРЕНКО Т.Є. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6715 |
ТОКОВА А.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
104 (43+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6716 |
ТОКОВА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6717 |
ТОКОВА Н.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
94 (30+21+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6718 |
ТОЛКУС І.Д. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
1 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6719 |
ТОЛОК Є.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6720 |
ТОМАЗ В.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6721 |
ТОМАЧУК В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6722 |
ТОМАЧУК В.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6723 |
ТОМЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
10 |
145 (33+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6724 |
ТОНКОГЛАС І.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6725 |
ТОНКОНОГ І.О. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6726 |
ТОПЧІЙ І.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
97 (33+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6727 |
ТОРГАШИНА Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6728 |
ТОРМОЗАКОВА К.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6729 |
ТОРОПЕНКО Е.М. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6730 |
ТОРХОВА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6731 |
ТРАЧУК А.С. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
110 (24+52+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
6732 |
ТРЕГУБ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
48 (15+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6733 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
70 (15+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6734 |
ТРЕТЯК А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
90 (39+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6735 |
ТРЕТЯК П.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (21+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6736 |
ТРИБЕЛЬ К.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6737 |
ТРИГУБ М.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
138 (43+45+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6738 |
ТРИГУБ Н.І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
125 (39+39+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6739 |
ТРИГУБ Н.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
130 (33+51+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6740 |
ТРИГУБЕНКО Д.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
120 (45+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6741 |
ТРИГУБЯК Д.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
98 (36+31+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6742 |
ТРИКОЗ Л.Ю. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
9 |
32 (15+4+13) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
6743 |
ТРИЛІС М.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
7 |
84 (35+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6744 |
ТРИПУЗ Ю.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
133 (52+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6745 |
ТРИПУН А.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6746 |
ТРИШКІН А.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6747 |
ТРОПІНА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
92 (37+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6748 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
115 (31+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6749 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО А.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
142 (43+57+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6750 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО А.Ф. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6751 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6752 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО І.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
136 (45+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6753 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО І.М. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
5 |
106 (45+45+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
6754 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО Ю.О. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
3 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
6755 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Н.Л. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6756 |
ТРОЯН А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
123 (48+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6757 |
ТРУБА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6758 |
ТРУНОВА В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6759 |
ТРУСОВА С.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
124 (29+45+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6760 |
ТРУХІН Д.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6761 |
ТРУШ А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
83 (31+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6762 |
ТРУШНІКОВА І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6763 |
ТРЮХАН Н.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6764 |
ТРЮХАН Т.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
114 (45+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6765 |
ТУЗ А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6766 |
ТУЗ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (26+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6767 |
ТУМАКОВА О.М. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
6768 |
ТУМАНОВА Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
146 (49+45+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6769 |
ТУПИЦЬКА В.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (42+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6770 |
ТУПОТА С.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
71 (25+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6771 |
ТУР А.С. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
113 (45+33+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6772 |
ТУРЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6773 |
ТУРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6774 |
ТУРЕНКО І.А. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
6 |
76 (24+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
6775 |
ТУРЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6776 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ М.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
111 (30+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6777 |
ТУРКОВСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
124 (54+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6778 |
ТУРОВЕЦЬ Н.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6779 |
ТУРЧАК К.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6780 |
ТУРЧАК О.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
109 (33+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6781 |
ТУРЧАК Ю.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
105 (18+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6782 |
ТУРЧАК Я |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
119 (39+34+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6783 |
ТУРЧАНІНОВ В.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
4 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6784 |
ТУРЧИН А.Ю. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6785 |
ТУРЧИНЯК В.С. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
6786 |
ТЬОПТЯ Б.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6787 |
ТЮРІН В.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
153 (54+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6788 |
ТЮТЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (33+57+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6789 |
ТЯГАЙ Л.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6790 |
ТЯСКО Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6791 |
УБОЖЕНКО М.К. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6792 |
УГНЕНКО І.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
98 (37+15+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6793 |
УГОЛЬКОВ В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
109 (42+45+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6794 |
УДАЧНА К.Р. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
6 |
89 (36+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
6795 |
УДОВЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
7 |
129 (49+45+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6796 |
УДОД В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6797 |
УДОД О.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6798 |
УЖАКІНА К.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6799 |
УЗУН А.О. |
с. Нетеребка |
Нетеребський НВК |
6 |
127 (42+45+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марусенко Олександр Степанович |
6800 |
УКРАЇНЕЦЬ Р.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
124 (42+51+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6801 |
УКСЮЗОВА Л.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
166 (51+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6802 |
УЛІНІЧЕНКО М |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
67 (21+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6803 |
УЛІТІН В.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
90 (25+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6804 |
УЛЬРІХ А.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
105 (21+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6805 |
УЛЬРІХ А.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6806 |
УЛЬЯНЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6807 |
УЛЬЯНЕНКО Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6808 |
УЛЬЯНЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
108 (23+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6809 |
УЛЬЯНИЦЬКА Н.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
86 (24+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6810 |
УЛЬЯНИЦЬКА Н.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
86 (24+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6811 |
УМАНЕЦЬ К.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6812 |
УМАНЕЦЬ М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6813 |
УМАНЕЦЬ М.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6814 |
УМАНЕЦЬ С.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6815 |
УПЕРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6816 |
УРАКОВА М.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
135 (37+51+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6817 |
УРСАТІЙ М.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
57 (30+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6818 |
УС І.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
7 |
81 (17+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6819 |
УСАТЮК О.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
87 (39+19+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6820 |
УСЕНКО М.Ю. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (39+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
6821 |
УСИК В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
76 (18+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6822 |
УСИК І.М. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
9 |
115 (27+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
6823 |
УСИК С.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
130 (45+27+58) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6824 |
УСТЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
113 (27+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6825 |
УСТЕНКО С.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (48+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6826 |
УСТЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (33+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6827 |
УСТЕНЮК Р.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
1 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6828 |
УСТИМЕНКО А.І. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
109 (30+45+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6829 |
УСТИМЕНКО Б.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
169 (55+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6830 |
УСТИМЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
6 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6831 |
УСТИМЕНКО М.В. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
5 |
86 (27+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
6832 |
УСТИМЕНКО Р.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Нехайківська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6833 |
УСТИМЕНКО Я.О. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (17+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
6834 |
УХАНЬ О.І. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
120 (42+38+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6835 |
УХАРСЬКА С.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6836 |
УХОВА І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6837 |
УШКОВ І.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
87 (42+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6838 |
ФАБРІЧЧІ Д.М. |
с. Полянецьке |
Полянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Чорна Тетяна Олександрівна |
6839 |
ФАЙ В.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
7 |
59 (13+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6840 |
ФАЙЗУЛЛІНА Е.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6841 |
ФАЛІЛЕЄВА В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
87 (45+15+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6842 |
ФАРІОН І.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
28 (6+5+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6843 |
ФАРТУХ А.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6844 |
ФАРТУХ Е.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6845 |
ФАРХОДОВА З.К. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6846 |
ФАРХОДОВА Ф.К. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6847 |
ФАТАХОВ М.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6848 |
ФАТЕНКО М.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
137 (48+54+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6849 |
ФАТТАХОВА В.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6850 |
ФАЮК Д.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
51 (15+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6851 |
ФЕДИШИН Н.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (27+33+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6852 |
ФЕДІНА А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6853 |
ФЕДІНА Л.Л. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (36+28+16) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6854 |
ФЕДІНА Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6855 |
ФЕДОНЮК В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6856 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
5 |
97 (24+24+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6857 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО ВІ. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6858 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
153 (57+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6859 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО І.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
1 |
120 (24+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6860 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.А. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
75 (27+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6861 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Я.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
103 (36+31+36) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6862 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ А.Д. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6863 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ В.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (9+34+17) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6864 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ К.С. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
6865 |
ФЕДОРОВ Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6866 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧМО М |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
86 (27+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6867 |
ФЕДОРЧУК В.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6868 |
ФЕДОРЧУК М.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (32+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6869 |
ФЕДОРЧУК С.В. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6870 |
ФЕДОРЯКА О.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
62 (25+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6871 |
ФЕДОРЯНКО І.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6872 |
ФЕДОСОВА Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
72 (30+0+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6873 |
ФЕДОТОВА Д.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
132 (48+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6874 |
ФЕДУНІВ Р.Л. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6875 |
ФЕДУСЕНКО М.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6876 |
ФЕДЧУК М.С. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
116 (30+46+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
6877 |
ФЕДЧУК Ю.Д. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6878 |
ФЕДЬОРКО І.П. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (42+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6879 |
ФЕДЮК А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
68 (15+34+19) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6880 |
ФЕДЮШКО Є.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6881 |
ФЕНДЮР В.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
8 |
43 (16+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6882 |
ФЕНЗ Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
130 (48+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6883 |
ФЕРЛІЙ Є.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
9 |
54 (21+14+19) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6884 |
ФЕСУН К.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6885 |
ФЕСУН С.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6886 |
ФЕТІСОВ Я.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
111 (45+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6887 |
ФЕЩЕНКО Б.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6888 |
ФЕЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
83 (24+31+28) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6889 |
ФИСУН С.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
101 (39+34+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6890 |
ФІЖДЕЛЮК Я.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
44 (24+10+10) |
|
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
6891 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
98 (19+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6892 |
ФІЛІПОВА М.Є. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (43+45+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6893 |
ФІЛІПОВА С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (45+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6894 |
ФІЛІПЧУК А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
10 |
134 (33+50+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6895 |
ФІЛІСТОВИЧ Л.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
6 |
82 (30+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6896 |
ФІЛІСТОВИЧ Н.Р. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6897 |
ФІЛІЧЕВ П.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6898 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
111 (27+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6899 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Б.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6900 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6901 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
117 (43+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6902 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6903 |
ФІЛЬ Б.С. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6904 |
ФІЛЮК М.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
150 (51+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
6905 |
ФІРСТОВ В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6906 |
ФІЦАК Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
8 |
82 (25+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6907 |
ФІЩЕНКО М.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
72 (31+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6908 |
ФІЩУК А.О. |
с. Гереженівка |
НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (39+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сніцар Оксана Василівна |
6909 |
ФЇЛОНЕНКО В.В. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
6910 |
ФЛОРОВ К.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (39+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6911 |
ФОМЕНКО М.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
80 (25+15+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6912 |
ФОМЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6913 |
ФОМІНА В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
7 |
162 (45+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
6914 |
ФОМІНОВА А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
102 (29+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6915 |
ФОРОСТЯН І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
69 (24+22+23) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6916 |
ФОРОСТЯН Л.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
141 (51+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6917 |
ФОРОСТЯНА Ю.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6918 |
ФРАНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6919 |
ФРАНКОВСЬКИЙ І.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
109 (36+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6920 |
ФРАНЧУК А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6921 |
ФРАНЧУК К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6922 |
ФРАНЧУК Т.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
60 (9+25+26) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6923 |
ФРОЛОВА Д.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
6924 |
ФРОЛОВА К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
6 |
148 (48+51+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
6925 |
ФРОЛОВА М.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
104 (36+52+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6926 |
ФРУНТ А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (30+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6927 |
ФУКАЛЯКА А.А. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
5 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
6928 |
ФУНДОВНИЙ А.С. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
121 (27+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6929 |
ФУРКАЛО А.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6930 |
ФУРКАЛО В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
100 (45+33+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6931 |
ФУРМАН В.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6932 |
ФУРМАН Е.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
7 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6933 |
ФУРМАН І.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
10 |
79 (36+10+33) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
6934 |
ФУРСА Д.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6935 |
ФУСАР В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (33+40+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6936 |
ХАБЛО С.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (24+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6937 |
ХАБУРСЬКА Л.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
6 |
71 (21+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6938 |
ХАВРОНИЧ М.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
9 |
106 (39+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6939 |
ХАЗІНА А.Г. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
67 (0+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6940 |
ХАКАЛО Р.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
92 (37+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6941 |
ХАЛІЛОВА К.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6942 |
ХАЛУДРОВА А.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
81 (30+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
6943 |
ХАЛУПКА Р.І. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
54 (21+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
6944 |
ХАНДУСЬ Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
10 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6945 |
ХАНДЮК Н.М. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6946 |
ХАНИКІНА Н.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
112 (30+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
6947 |
ХАНІН Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
69 (36+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
6948 |
ХАНУНОВА С.Є. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6949 |
ХАРАТЯНХ А.С. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
61 (24+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
6950 |
ХАРЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
6951 |
ХАРЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
120 (36+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6952 |
ХАРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (31+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6953 |
ХАРЕНКО С.А. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
61 (15+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6954 |
ХАРІНОВА В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6955 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
6956 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (39+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6957 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (39+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6958 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6959 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6960 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
110 (42+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6961 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
139 (43+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6962 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6963 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
151 (48+51+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6964 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
5 |
83 (24+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6965 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6966 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
114 (48+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6967 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
109 (25+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6968 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Я.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
119 (45+30+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6969 |
ХАРЬ Д.Ф. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6970 |
ХВАТФВА Д.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
6971 |
ХВИЛЬ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
121 (25+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6972 |
ХВИЛЬ Я.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
100 (25+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6973 |
ХВОСТИК В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (13+45+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
6974 |
ХЕЙЛИК Н.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
126 (48+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6975 |
ХИЖКА Л.В. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
131 (42+51+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
6976 |
ХИЖКІН Б.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6977 |
ХИЖНЯК К.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
115 (42+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6978 |
ХИЖНЯК К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6979 |
ХИЖНЯК М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Будищенська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6980 |
ХИЖНЯК Р.М. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
130 (42+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
6981 |
ХИЛОБОКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
5 |
59 (18+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
6982 |
ХИМЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
6983 |
ХИМЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
143 (54+46+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
6984 |
ХИМИНЧУК Я.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6985 |
ХИМІЧ Р.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
111 (39+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6986 |
ХИТРИЙ В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
97 (23+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6987 |
ХІВРЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
65 (23+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6988 |
ХІВРИЧ М.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6989 |
ХІЛОБОЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6990 |
ХІЛЬКЕВИЧ К.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
73 (21+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
6991 |
ХІЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6992 |
ХІЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
112 (31+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6993 |
ХІЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
131 (45+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6994 |
ХІМІЧ Д.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
6995 |
ХІМІЧ І.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
45 (6+22+17) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
6996 |
ХІМІЧ Н.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
6997 |
ХІНЦІЦЬКА А.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
138 (45+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
6998 |
ХІНЦІЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
60 (3+25+32) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
6999 |
ХІЩЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
85 (27+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7000 |
ХЛІВНИЙ Н.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7001 |
ХЛІВНИЙ Р.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
117 (37+45+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7002 |
ХЛІВНЮК А.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7003 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА Ю.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7004 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
114 (30+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7005 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7006 |
ХМЕЛЮК В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (30+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7007 |
ХМІЛЬ В.І. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7008 |
ХОВАН А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7009 |
ХОДАК М.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
10 |
130 (30+46+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7010 |
ХОДАС Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7011 |
ХОДЗІЦЬКА А.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
107 (24+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7012 |
ХОДИКІНА Д.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
127 (36+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7013 |
ХОДОСЕНКО О.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
5 |
67 (6+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7014 |
ХОЛОДНА В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
64 (21+33+10) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7015 |
ХОЛОДНЯК В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (39+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7016 |
ХОЛОДОВА А.Є. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
36 (15+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7017 |
ХОЛУПНЯК В.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
7018 |
ХОЛЯВКО В.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
74 (15+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7019 |
ХОМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
5 |
80 (36+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7020 |
ХОМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
5 |
80 (36+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7021 |
ХОМЕНКО А.О. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
8 |
155 (37+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
7022 |
ХОМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
133 (42+39+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7023 |
ХОМЕНКО Б.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
95 (27+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7024 |
ХОМЕНКО В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
7 |
125 (31+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7025 |
ХОМЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7026 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.Б. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7027 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.Г. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
132 (48+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7028 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
163 (43+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
7029 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
131 (33+51+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7030 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7031 |
ХОМЕНКО І.О. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
111 (31+24+56) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
7032 |
ХОМЕНКО І.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7033 |
ХОМЕНКО К.А. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
146 (45+54+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7034 |
ХОМЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7035 |
ХОМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7036 |
ХОМЕНКО Р.І. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7037 |
ХОМЕНКО С.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
118 (18+43+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7038 |
ХОМЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
139 (31+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7039 |
ХОМЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
85 (36+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7040 |
ХОМИЧ М.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
10 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7041 |
ХОМУТ М.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (33+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7042 |
ХОМЧАК А.А. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7043 |
ХОМЧУК А.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
42 (5+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7044 |
ХОМЯКОВА С.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7045 |
ХОРІЩЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
110 (30+34+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7046 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ В |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
66 (14+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7047 |
ХОРОШКО Є.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
74 (30+34+10) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7048 |
ХОРУЖА К.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
126 (60+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7049 |
ХРЕБТАК К.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7050 |
ХРЕБТОВИЧ А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (51+33+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7051 |
ХРЕНОВА А.К. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7052 |
ХРИСТЕНКО С.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7053 |
ХРИСТИЧ К.П. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
6 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7054 |
ХРИСТИЧ Я.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
140 (43+51+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7055 |
ХРОКАЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7056 |
ХРЯПАК Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
98 (39+51+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7057 |
ХРЯПАК Е.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
78 (22+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7058 |
ХРЯПАК М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
4 |
63 (30+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7059 |
ХУДЕЦЬКА Я.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
85 (42+21+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7060 |
ХУРТССЕНКО Б.І. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7061 |
ХУТОРЯН Н.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7062 |
ХУТОРЯНСЬКА Т.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
8 |
136 (46+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7063 |
ЦАБЕНКО О.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (45+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
7064 |
ЦАПЕНКО В.І. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
129 (43+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
7065 |
ЦАРЕНКО Л.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7066 |
ЦАРЕНКО Р.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7067 |
ЦАРИК К.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7068 |
ЦАРИК Ю.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
85 (21+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7069 |
ЦАРИННИК Н.М. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
5 |
100 (36+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
7070 |
ЦАРУК В.А. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
156 (45+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
7071 |
ЦАРУК В.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
104 (37+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7072 |
ЦАРУК Д.Л. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
82 (22+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7073 |
ЦАРУЛІЦА І.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7074 |
ЦАРУЛІЦА І.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7075 |
ЦАРЬКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7076 |
ЦАРЬОВА А.Т. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7077 |
ЦВЕТОВ А.І. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
6 |
113 (36+45+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
7078 |
ЦВІЛІХОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
148 (48+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7079 |
ЦВІРКУН В.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7080 |
ЦВІРКУН Р.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
101 (22+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7081 |
ЦВІЧКОВСЬКА І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
12 (9+3+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7082 |
ЦЕГЕЛЬНИК Б. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7083 |
ЦЕГЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
10 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7084 |
ЦЕХМІСТРЕНКО К.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7085 |
ЦИБ Н.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7086 |
ЦИБА М.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
70 (30+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7087 |
ЦИБА О.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
103 (42+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7088 |
ЦИБАНЬ М.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
7 |
60 (31+18+11) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7089 |
ЦИБЕНКО І.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7090 |
ЦИБЕНКО І.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7091 |
ЦИБКО Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
99 (18+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7092 |
ЦИБУЛЬКО К.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (27+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7093 |
ЦИБУЛЬНІК О.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7094 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКА Є.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7095 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ В.Б. |
с. Нетеребка |
Нетеребський НВК |
8 |
123 (43+45+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Марусенко Олександр Степанович |
7096 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
130 (36+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7097 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
130 (36+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7098 |
ЦИБУЛЯ В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
123 (60+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7099 |
ЦИГАНІЙ Д.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
62 (12+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7100 |
ЦИГАНКОВА В.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7101 |
ЦИГАНОК Н.К. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7102 |
ЦИКАЛЮК Д.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7103 |
ЦИЛУЙКО Л. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
99 (21+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7104 |
ЦИМБАЛ А.І. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Боюк Алла Михайлівна |
7105 |
ЦИМБАЛ А.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
8 |
84 (19+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7106 |
ЦИМБАЛ Д.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7107 |
ЦИМБАЛ Л.П. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
7108 |
ЦИМБАЛ М.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
8 |
125 (33+51+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7109 |
ЦИМБАЛ О.В. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
9 |
89 (33+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
7110 |
ЦИМБАЛ С.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7111 |
ЦИМБАЛ Ю.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (37+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7112 |
ЦИМБАЛІСТИЙ В.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
32 (2+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7113 |
ЦИМБАЛЮК М.Т. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
8 |
133 (39+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7114 |
ЦИНЦЕУС Є.К. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
7115 |
ЦИЦЕРОШЕНКО В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
77 (27+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7116 |
ЦІПЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Білоусівський НВК |
9 |
102 (30+37+35) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7117 |
ЦІПЕРКО В.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7118 |
ЦІПУР А |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (27+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7119 |
ЦІПУРА Т.П. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
159 (48+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7120 |
ЦУКОР Д.Ю. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7121 |
ЦУРИК Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7122 |
ЦЬОМА М.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
147 (33+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7123 |
ЦЮПА М.М. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
18 (9+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7124 |
ЦЮРА Б.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7125 |
ЦЮРА І. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
124 (40+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7126 |
ЦЮРИ О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
5 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7127 |
ЦЮРМАСТА Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7128 |
ЦЮРМАСТА К.В. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
7129 |
ЦЯПКАЛО Р.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
130 (45+27+58) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7130 |
ЧАБАН О.Р. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
166 (51+57+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
7131 |
ЧАБАН О.С. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7132 |
ЧАБАН С.В. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
4 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
7133 |
ЧАБАНЮК А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7134 |
ЧАЙКА І.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7135 |
ЧАЙКА О.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7136 |
ЧАЙКА Р.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
Бачкуринська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7137 |
ЧАЙКА Ю.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
130 (46+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7138 |
ЧАЙКА Ю.М. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
130 (46+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7139 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА Л.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (21+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7140 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
90 (21+34+35) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7141 |
ЧАЛА К.Г. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
7142 |
ЧАЛИЙ В.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (15+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7143 |
ЧАПЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
98 (31+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7144 |
ЧАПЛІКАС А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
106 (29+30+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7145 |
ЧАПЛОВУЦЬКА О.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
87 (35+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7146 |
ЧАПЛЮК Д.В. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
6 |
118 (48+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
7147 |
ЧАПЛЯ А.О. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
100 (45+21+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
7148 |
ЧАПЛЯ М.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7149 |
ЧАПСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7150 |
ЧАСОВЕНКО В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7151 |
ЧЕБАН А.В. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
112 (37+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7152 |
ЧЕВАКІНСЬКА В.А. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
107 (21+34+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7153 |
ЧЕКАЛЕНКО А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
9 |
104 (27+34+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7154 |
ЧЕКАНЮК Ю.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7155 |
ЧЕКМАН А.І. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
4 |
135 (48+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7156 |
ЧЕКМАН Ю.І. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7157 |
ЧЕКМАРЬОВА А.О. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
7 |
45 (17+3+25) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
7158 |
ЧЕМЕРИС В.В. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
105 (38+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
7159 |
ЧЕНЧИК І.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
120 (33+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7160 |
ЧЕНЧИК С.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
144 (45+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7161 |
ЧЕПИНОГА В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (36+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7162 |
ЧЕПКА А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
119 (33+51+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7163 |
ЧЕПУР Н.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
118 (36+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7164 |
ЧЕПУРНА К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
109 (36+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7165 |
ЧЕПУРНА О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
102 (39+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7166 |
ЧЕПУРНИЙ В.Л. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
6 |
142 (48+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7167 |
ЧЕРБА Ю.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
103 (28+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7168 |
ЧЕРВІНСЬКА Є.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
145 (43+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7169 |
ЧЕРВІНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7170 |
ЧЕРВОНЕНКО А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
8 |
144 (46+51+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7171 |
ЧЕРВОНОПИСЬКА Г.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
70 (21+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7172 |
ЧЕРВЯК Н.М. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
139 (31+57+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7173 |
ЧЕРЕВИШНИЙ В.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
5 |
86 (27+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7174 |
ЧЕРЕВИШНЯ М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
9 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7175 |
ЧЕРЕВКО А.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
145 (48+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7176 |
ЧЕРЕВКО В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
127 (45+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7177 |
ЧЕРЕВКО В.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
127 (45+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7178 |
ЧЕРЕВКО М.М. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7179 |
ЧЕРЕВКО Р |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7180 |
ЧЕРЕВКО Ю.Г. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (33+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7181 |
ЧЕРЕВЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
67 (0+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7182 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК І.Є. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (27+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7183 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7184 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
59 (21+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7185 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО В.В. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
107 (39+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
7186 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО С. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
9 |
55 (21+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7187 |
ЧЕРЕМИС А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
61 (15+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7188 |
ЧЕРЕМИС І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
118 (33+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7189 |
ЧЕРЕНКО Д.С. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
98 (31+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7190 |
ЧЕРЕПАНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
101 (33+21+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7191 |
ЧЕРЕПАХА М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7192 |
ЧЕРЕПЕНКО О.С. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
145 (45+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7193 |
ЧЕРЕПНЬОВА Є.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7194 |
ЧЕРЕШНЮК Д.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
116 (48+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7195 |
ЧЕРІНЬКО Т.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7196 |
ЧЕРІНЬКО Я.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7197 |
ЧЕРІНЬКО Я.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7198 |
ЧЕРКАС Д.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
81 (27+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7199 |
ЧЕРКАС П.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
133 (33+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7200 |
ЧЕРКАСЕНКО О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
115 (34+24+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7201 |
ЧЕРКАСЕНКО О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
115 (34+24+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7202 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7203 |
ЧЕРКЕС В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7204 |
ЧЕРНАЙ Д.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
89 (26+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7205 |
ЧЕРНЕГА А.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
7 |
125 (33+51+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7206 |
ЧЕРНЕГА С.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7207 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7208 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
141 (51+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7209 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (9+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7210 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7211 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7212 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (32+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7213 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
8 |
108 (37+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
7214 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
95 (40+21+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7215 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
74 (27+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7216 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7217 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
5 |
97 (30+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7218 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО І.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
73 (24+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7219 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
10 |
59 (24+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7220 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7221 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7222 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Т.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
6 |
73 (33+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7223 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
10 |
127 (39+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
7224 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬ М.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
102 (31+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7225 |
ЧЕРНИЖ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
102 (28+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7226 |
ЧЕРНИЖ С.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
98 (27+46+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7227 |
ЧЕРНИЧЕНКО В |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
87 (39+19+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7228 |
ЧЕРНИШ А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7229 |
ЧЕРНИШ В.А. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
10 |
103 (30+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
7230 |
ЧЕРНИШ В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
3 |
141 (57+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7231 |
ЧЕРНИШ В.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7232 |
ЧЕРНИШ Я.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
6 |
88 (30+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
7233 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО А.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7234 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7235 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО О.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
89 (39+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7236 |
ЧЕРНИШО Є.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
123 (45+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7237 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА К.К. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
7238 |
ЧЕРНОВ В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
88 (42+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7239 |
ЧЕРНОВ Д. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7240 |
ЧЕРНУШИЧ М.І. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
57 (33+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7241 |
ЧЕРНЯК К.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7242 |
ЧЕРУХА Ю.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7243 |
ЧЕРЧУК М.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
53 (15+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7244 |
ЧЕРЯНЦЕВА Ю.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
20 (3+9+8) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7245 |
ЧЕСНЮК А.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7246 |
ЧЕСНЮК Ю.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
137 (45+45+47) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7247 |
ЧЕХ М.Л. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
118 (45+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7248 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
104 (37+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7249 |
ЧИБИРЯК А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7250 |
ЧИГВІНЦЄВ М.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
112 (42+45+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7251 |
ЧИГРИН І. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
146 (48+46+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7252 |
ЧИЖ А.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
7 |
88 (25+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7253 |
ЧИЖ Ю.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
68 (27+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7254 |
ЧИЖЕВСЬКОГО Н.О. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
75 (23+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
7255 |
ЧИЖЕНКО В.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
67 (15+31+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7256 |
ЧИЖЕНКО І.А. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
156 (51+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7257 |
ЧИКАЛЕНКО К.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7258 |
ЧИКАЛЕНКО К.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7259 |
ЧИМА Я.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
119 (30+46+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7260 |
ЧИРИВКО В.Ч. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
107 (33+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7261 |
ЧИРИКАЛО Д.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
95 (42+22+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7262 |
ЧИЧИЛІВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
83 (30+10+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7263 |
ЧИЩЬ В.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
82 (21+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7264 |
ЧІЛІНГАРЯН К.А. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
55 (21+13+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7265 |
ЧІПА Т.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
133 (39+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7266 |
ЧЙРНИШОВ І.К. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
5 |
130 (45+45+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
7267 |
ЧМИР Н.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7268 |
ЧМИРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7269 |
ЧМИРЕНКО О.І. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7270 |
ЧМИХ О.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
62 (14+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7271 |
ЧМИХ Т.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
80 (25+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7272 |
ЧМУТ В |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
45 (18+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7273 |
ЧОБОТАРЬОВА У.В. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
6 |
91 (33+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
7274 |
ЧОЙ Х.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
101 (40+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7275 |
ЧОКАЛЬ Н.Г. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7276 |
ЧОЛОВЕЦЬ Є.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7277 |
ЧОНКА В.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
78 (32+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7278 |
ЧОРНА І |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
10 |
97 (30+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7279 |
ЧОРНА С.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
4 |
84 (27+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7280 |
ЧОРНЕНЬКИЙ В.Ф. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
125 (43+45+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7281 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ І.О. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7282 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ Л.І. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
82 (9+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7283 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ М.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
109 (39+47+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7284 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ О.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
153 (54+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7285 |
ЧОРНОБРИВЕЦЬ А.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
123 (33+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7286 |
ЧОРНОБРИВЕЦЬ Н.С. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7287 |
ЧОРНОВОЛ В.С. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
4 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7288 |
ЧОРНОГАЛ А.О. |
м. Городище |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
87 (27+37+23) |
|
|
|
|
Поліщук Тетяна Іванівна |
7289 |
ЧОРНОГОР Д.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7290 |
ЧОРНОУС Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7291 |
ЧОРНОУС Т.М. |
с. Мартинівка |
Мартинівський НВК |
9 |
101 (36+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Панченко Валентина Василівна |
7292 |
ЧОС М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7293 |
ЧУБАЙ М.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7294 |
ЧУБАРЬ В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7295 |
ЧУБАТЕНКО К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7296 |
ЧУБЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (51+21+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7297 |
ЧУБЕНКО В.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
5 |
79 (24+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7298 |
ЧУБЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
5 |
49 (27+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7299 |
ЧУБЕНКО Л.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
6 |
89 (30+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7300 |
ЧУБІН А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
77 (39+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7301 |
ЧУВАШОВ Д. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
61 (27+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7302 |
ЧУГАЙ О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
10 |
97 (18+49+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7303 |
ЧУДИК М.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7304 |
ЧУДНОВСЬКИИ Я.С. |
с. Краснопілка |
Краснопільський НВК"Дошкільний навчальний заклад- ЗОШ" |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Любов Яківна |
7305 |
ЧУЙКО О.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7306 |
ЧУКАЛЬ А.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
121 (42+30+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7307 |
ЧУМАК Є.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7308 |
ЧУМАК О.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7309 |
ЧУМАК ПО. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7310 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
151 (49+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7311 |
ЧУПЕРКА В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
101 (39+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7312 |
ЧУПИЛКА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7313 |
ЧУПИЛКА Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
2 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7314 |
ЧУРУТА О |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7315 |
ЧУРУТА Р.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
75 (28+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7316 |
ШАБАНОВА І.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
80 (15+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7317 |
ШАБАТУРА А.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7318 |
ШАБАШ І.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7319 |
ШАБЛІЙ А.Я. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
142 (49+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7320 |
ШАГАЄВА В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
7321 |
ШАГІАХМЕТОВА В.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
97 (31+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7322 |
ШАДРІНА М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7323 |
ШАКУН Д.Г. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
80 (27+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7324 |
ШАЛАМАЙ А.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
4 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7325 |
ШАЛАМАЙ Л.О. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7326 |
ШАЛАХОВ Е.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7327 |
ШАЛІМОВА А.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7328 |
ШАЛЮК Д.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
120 (54+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7329 |
ШАМАЙДА О.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7330 |
ШАМКА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (27+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7331 |
ШАМРАЙ І.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (30+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7332 |
ШАМШИЄВ Д.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7333 |
ШАНАЄВ А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7334 |
ШАНДРА С.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7335 |
ШАНДРА Ю.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
115 (36+45+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7336 |
ШАНДРЕНКО Є.М. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
107 (25+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
7337 |
ШАПЛЮК А.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7338 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
114 (31+45+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7339 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
94 (27+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7340 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
95 (33+40+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7341 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
9 |
152 (48+52+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7342 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
150 (51+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7343 |
ШАПОВАЛ Є.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
119 (37+27+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7344 |
ШАПОВАЛ І.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
89 (19+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7345 |
ШАПОВАЛ І.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
4 |
135 (42+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
7346 |
ШАПОВАЛ М.В. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
6 |
76 (12+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
7347 |
ШАПОВАЛ Н.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7348 |
ШАПОВАЛ О.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
66 (27+10+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7349 |
ШАПОВАЛ О.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (33+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7350 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ І.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
109 (30+28+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7351 |
ШАПОШНИК А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
7 |
122 (31+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7352 |
ШАПРАН А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
3 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7353 |
ШАПТАЛА А.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7354 |
ШАРАЄНКО О.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
89 (24+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7355 |
ШАРАПА К.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
84 (29+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7356 |
ШАРАПА О.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
8 |
90 (35+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7357 |
ШАРАПАНЮК Е.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (15+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7358 |
ШАСТУН А.Р. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7359 |
ШАТАЛЮК М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
95 (27+24+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7360 |
ШАХНЮК І.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
120 (39+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7361 |
ШАШКОВА А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
9 |
125 (30+54+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7362 |
ШВАГЕР В.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7363 |
ШВАРЬОВ Д.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
142 (43+57+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7364 |
ШВЕД Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7365 |
ШВЕДЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
1 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7366 |
ШВЕДЕНКО І.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
89 (26+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7367 |
ШВЕЦОВ В.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
7368 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.Р. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
141 (43+42+56) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
7369 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
133 (49+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
7370 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
88 (42+36+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7371 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7372 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
8 |
99 (33+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7373 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7374 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.Р. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7375 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7376 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
135 (54+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7377 |
ШВЕЦЬ І.І. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
6 |
71 (21+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7378 |
ШВЕЦЬ С.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
128 (39+40+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7379 |
ШВЕЦЬЬ Є.О. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7380 |
ШВЄЦЬ Є.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
122 (36+51+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7381 |
ШВИДКА А.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Михайлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7382 |
ШЕВЦОВА А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7383 |
ШЕВЦОВА Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
7 |
77 (25+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7384 |
ШЕВЦОВА Т.І. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
145 (36+54+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7385 |
ШЕВЧЕКОО О.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Безпальчівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (25+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7386 |
ШЕВЧЕНКА Д |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7387 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (45+39+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7388 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7389 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
77 (30+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7390 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (15+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7391 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
5 |
85 (18+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7392 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7393 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7394 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7395 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
108 (39+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7396 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Т. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7397 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7398 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
3 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7399 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
3 |
129 (30+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7400 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.М. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7401 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7402 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7403 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
6 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7404 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7405 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
98 (28+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7406 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7407 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.М. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
7 |
118 (40+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7408 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7409 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
4 |
120 (33+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7410 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.Г. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
10 |
91 (36+16+39) |
|
|
|
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
7411 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
110 (31+45+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7412 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7413 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
9 |
64 (9+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7414 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (30+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7415 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7416 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7417 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Л.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
110 (30+34+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7418 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
78 (30+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7419 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
66 (27+16+23) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7420 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
7 |
128 (45+36+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7421 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
57 (21+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7422 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Р.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
9 |
86 (24+29+33) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7423 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Р.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
109 (36+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7424 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
3 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
7425 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
104 (21+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7426 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Т.Л. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
6 |
128 (42+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
7427 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ш.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
24 (6+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7428 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
6 |
103 (33+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
7429 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7430 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
111 (36+55+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7431 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7432 |
ШЕВЧТК К.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7433 |
ШЕВЧУК А.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7434 |
ШЕВЧУК А.О. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
9 |
67 (21+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
7435 |
ШЕВЧУК А.С. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
5 |
122 (36+57+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
7436 |
ШЕВЧУК Б.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7437 |
ШЕВЧУК Б.Р. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
4 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7438 |
ШЕВЧУК В |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
5 |
64 (27+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7439 |
ШЕВЧУК І.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7440 |
ШЕВЧУК К.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7441 |
ШЕВЧУК М.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7442 |
ШЕВЧУК Н.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
10 |
127 (42+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7443 |
ШЕЙКО А.Р. |
с. Добра |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
107 (41+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Терещук Світлана Степанівна |
7444 |
ШЕЛЕСТ А.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
82 (37+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7445 |
ШЕЛЕСТ В.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (48+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7446 |
ШЕЛЕСТ О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
133 (43+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7447 |
ШЕЛЕСТ Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7448 |
ШЕЛЕСТ Я.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (54+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7449 |
ШЕЛЕСТОВСЬКА Д.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
72 (20+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7450 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7451 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО І.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
114 (31+57+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7452 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО Н.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
111 (39+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7453 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
91 (18+31+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7454 |
ШЕЛЯГ Т.О. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
9 |
48 (21+16+11) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7455 |
ШЕМЕТ Є.Р. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
7 |
89 (31+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7456 |
ШЕМЕТ І.Т. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
138 (45+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7457 |
ШЕМОНАЄВА Т.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
10 |
124 (30+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7458 |
ШЕМШУР С.С. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (39+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
7459 |
ШЕМЯКІН А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7460 |
ШЕПЕЛЕНКО В.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
5 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7461 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ К.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
7 |
107 (28+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7462 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ Ю.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
106 (31+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7463 |
ШЕПІЛЬ Р.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (21+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7464 |
ШЕПТА К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7465 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7466 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ С.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7467 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Т.Д. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
110 (31+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7468 |
ШЕРСТЮК Д.В. |
смт. Драбів |
Кантакузівський НВК |
9 |
57 (18+23+16) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7469 |
ШЕСТАК Є.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7470 |
ШЕСТЕРИНСЬКА Р.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
126 (27+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7471 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВА А.Б. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7472 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВА Д.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
5 |
97 (48+27+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7473 |
ШИГІЛЬДЄЄВА В.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7474 |
ШИЛО Д.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Золотоношківська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7475 |
ШИЛО Е.Е. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7476 |
ШИЛО К.П. |
м. Чигирин |
ЗОШ № 1 ім. Б. Хмельницького |
9 |
157 (54+58+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Динда Ольга Віталіївна |
7477 |
ШИЛОВ Ю.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
47 (21+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7478 |
ШИМАНІВСЬКИЙ К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
4 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7479 |
ШИМАНСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7480 |
ШИМКО В.В. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
8 |
84 (34+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7481 |
ШИМКО О.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7482 |
ШИМКО О.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
80 (31+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7483 |
ШИНДЕР Ю.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
90 (32+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7484 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
7 |
106 (37+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7485 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Я.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
129 (48+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7486 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Я.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
129 (48+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7487 |
ШИНКАРЮК А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7488 |
ШИПІНСЬКА Н.Г. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
143 (35+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7489 |
ШИРКУНОВА Н.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
68 (15+34+19) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7490 |
ШИРОКОВ Д.Й. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
5 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7491 |
ШИРОКОПОЯС В.М. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7492 |
ШИШКА А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7493 |
ШИШКІНА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
5 |
83 (30+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7494 |
ШИШКІНА І.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7495 |
ШИШЛІНА Н.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
117 (45+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7496 |
ШИЯН Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
7 |
109 (29+39+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7497 |
ШИЯН Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Мошнівська ЗОШ |
8 |
126 (39+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7498 |
ШІЛЬВІНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
6 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7499 |
ШКАДОВА Т.А. |
с. Танське |
Танський навчально-виховний заклад |
8 |
85 (23+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Горобець Наталія Григорівна |
7500 |
ШКАРУПА В.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
97 (45+12+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7501 |
ШКВИРЯ І.О. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
93 (45+28+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7502 |
ШКВИРЯ О |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
91 (39+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7503 |
ШКВОРЕЦЬ Д.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7504 |
ШКЕЛІБЕРДА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7505 |
ШКЕЛІБЕРДА В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
4 |
135 (51+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7506 |
ШКЕЛІБЕРДА О.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7507 |
ШКІДКА Ю.Л. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
59 (9+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7508 |
ШКІНДЕР Н |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
3 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7509 |
ШКІНЬОВА К.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Перша міська гімназія |
6 |
103 (30+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7510 |
ШКЛЯР В.Я. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
8 |
119 (37+54+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
7511 |
ШКЛЯРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
115 (27+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7512 |
ШКОВИРА В.О. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
61 (30+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7513 |
ШКОДА Д.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
126 (51+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7514 |
ШКОДА М.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
118 (35+42+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7515 |
ШКОЛИ М.С. |
смт. Драбів |
Драбово-Пристанційна ЗОШ |
8 |
22 (10+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7516 |
ШКОЛЬНА К.С. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
71 (21+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7517 |
ШКОНДА Д.К. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7518 |
ШКРЕБТІЄНКО В.М. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
7 |
130 (45+45+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
7519 |
ШКРЕБТІЄНКО Я.І. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
Гімназія |
6 |
121 (42+33+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Калініченко Олексій Володимирович |
7520 |
ШКРЯБІН Г.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
97 (33+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7521 |
ШКУРАЦЬКА В.А. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7522 |
ШКУРДОДА А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7523 |
ШКУРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
9 |
98 (33+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7524 |
ШКУРЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7525 |
ШКУРКА Д.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7526 |
ШКУРКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
91 (21+37+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7527 |
ШКУРКО Д.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7528 |
ШКУРКО Л.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
127 (39+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7529 |
ШКУТА В.Ю. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
6 |
97 (39+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7530 |
ШКУТА Л.М. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
132 (39+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7531 |
ШЛЯХОВА А.О. |
м. Городище |
Городищенська ЗОШ № 2, В " язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (43+39+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жовталюк Інна Вікторівна |
7532 |
ШЛЯХТИЧ М.О. |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
7533 |
ШМАЛЕНЮК А.С. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7534 |
ШМАЛІЙ А.І. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
7535 |
ШМАТКО А.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
9 |
65 (21+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7536 |
ШМАТКО К.Ю. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
6 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7537 |
ШМАТКО Н.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
72 (5+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7538 |
ШМИГОЛЬ З.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7539 |
ШМИГОЛЬ І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
69 (21+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7540 |
ШМІГЕЛЬ Е.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7541 |
ШМІДТ М.Е. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
6 |
101 (36+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7542 |
ШМУНЬ С.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (27+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7543 |
ШНУДЕРЛЬ А.Р. |
м. Канів |
Канівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
151 (34+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Криволап Людмила Платонівна |
7544 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС О.О. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
4 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7545 |
ШОКОТЬКО Н.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
5 |
115 (48+45+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7546 |
ШОЛОХ О.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7547 |
ШОЛУДЬКО В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
10 |
80 (24+22+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7548 |
ШОЛУДЬКО Р.С. |
с. Деренківець |
Деренківецький НВК |
5 |
116 (36+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Марусенко Ольга Петрівна |
7549 |
ШОЛЬКА О.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7550 |
ШОСТАК О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7551 |
ШОСТЯ А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7552 |
ШПАК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7553 |
ШПАК А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7554 |
ШПАК К.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
8 |
112 (37+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7555 |
ШПАК Л.Ю. |
с. Доброводи |
Доброводівська НВК "Дошкільний навчальний заклад" ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (48+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паламарчук Оксана Василівна |
7556 |
ШПАК М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
3 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7557 |
ШПАК О.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7558 |
ШПАК П.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
81 (27+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7559 |
ШПАК Я.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7560 |
ШПАКІВСЬКИЙ О.П. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7561 |
ШПИЛЬОВА М.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7562 |
ШПИЛЬОВИЙ Р.Р. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
87 (25+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7563 |
ШПИРКА В.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7564 |
ШПИРКА Н.Р. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
121 (54+18+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7565 |
ШПРИХЕР А.Д. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7566 |
ШРАМЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
7 |
85 (27+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7567 |
ШРАМЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
130 (48+45+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7568 |
ШРАМЕНКО М.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7569 |
ШРАМЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7570 |
ШРАМЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
126 (39+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7571 |
ШРАМКО К.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7572 |
ШТАНГРЕТ Л.І. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7573 |
ШТАНЬКО Е.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7574 |
ШТАНЬКО Е.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7575 |
ШТЕЛЬМАХ І.П. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
110 (27+37+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7576 |
ШТЕЛЬМАХ Т.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7577 |
ШТЕНЮК І.В. |
с. Антонівка |
Посухівський НВК |
6 |
95 (36+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мелехіна Ніна Миколаївна |
7578 |
ШТЕПА Ю.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
5 |
77 (21+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7579 |
ШТЕПАН В.М. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
3 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7580 |
ШТЕРЦ Р.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7581 |
ШТИРКА Я.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Ірдинська ЗОШ |
1 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7582 |
ШТИХ А.Є. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7583 |
ШТИХИР Б.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Байбузівська ЗОШ, Дубіївська ЗОШ, Думанецька ЗОШ |
10 |
119 (42+30+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7584 |
ШТОМПІЛЬ А.А. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (34+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7585 |
ШТОМПІЛЬ К.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
128 (36+41+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7586 |
ШУКШИН А.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
69 (21+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7587 |
ШУЛАНДТ І.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7588 |
ШУЛЕЖКО О.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7589 |
ШУЛЕЖКО Ю.А. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
92 (25+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7590 |
ШУЛЬГА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7591 |
ШУЛЬГА В.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7592 |
ШУЛЬГА З.П. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
141 (45+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7593 |
ШУЛЬГА І.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
132 (42+49+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7594 |
ШУЛЬГА І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7595 |
ШУЛЬГІН А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7596 |
ШУЛЯК Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
92 (36+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7597 |
ШУЛЯКА К.В. |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
7598 |
ШУЛЯКА О.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
10 |
154 (48+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7599 |
ШУМ В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (21+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7600 |
ШУМЕЙКО Є.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Червонослобідська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
135 (36+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7601 |
ШУМСЬКИЙ О.І. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7602 |
ШУНДРИК Д.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
59 (12+39+8) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7603 |
ШУРОВА А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
6 |
86 (24+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7604 |
ШУСТ В.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (37+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7605 |
ШУТЕНКО С.А. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
70 (27+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7606 |
ШУТЬ О.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7607 |
ЩАНДРА А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
9 |
116 (39+40+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7608 |
ЩЕБЛИКІН В.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (33+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7609 |
ЩЕГЕЛЬСЬКА Д.Р. |
смт. Драбів |
Шрамківська ЗОШ |
5 |
58 (18+27+13) |
|
|
|
|
Стадник Олександр Іванович |
7610 |
ЩЕКАЛЬОВА І.С. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
5 |
67 (30+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7611 |
ЩЕПАК А.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7612 |
ЩЕРБАК Д.Ю. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
61 (27+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7613 |
ЩЕРБАК Є.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
7614 |
ЩЕРБАК О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
151 (52+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7615 |
ЩЕРБАК О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
151 (52+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7616 |
ЩЕРБАК Т.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
92 (33+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7617 |
ЩЕРБАК Ю.М. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7618 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ Б.О. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
115 (40+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7619 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7620 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
111 (45+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7621 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ І.К. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
7622 |
ЩЕРБАТЮК Р.В. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
142 (48+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7623 |
ЩЕРБАТЮК Ю.П. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7624 |
ЩЕРБАЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7625 |
ЩЕРБАЧЕНКО М.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (6+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7626 |
ЩЕРБЕНКО С.Д. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7627 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.В. |
смт. Вільшана |
Вільшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
92 (27+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Максименко Валентина Гр. |
7628 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.В. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
8 |
91 (25+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7629 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7630 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.Р. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
71 (21+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7631 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.Р. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7632 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.Т. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (57+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7633 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
4 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7634 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
108 (33+52+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7635 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.С. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
7636 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (22+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7637 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (22+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7638 |
ЩЕРБИНА Н.С. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
84 (39+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7639 |
ЩЕРБИНА Н.С. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
6 |
123 (36+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
7640 |
ЩЕРБИНА О.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7641 |
ЩЕРБИНА Я.Р. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7642 |
ЩЕРБУК А.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
119 (37+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7643 |
ЩЕРИЛЯ Д.Т. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7644 |
ЩИБРЯ А.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7645 |
ЩИРОВ О.М. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
77 (29+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7646 |
ЩІПКОВА Є.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7647 |
ЩОКАНЬ А.М. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
64 (15+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7648 |
ЩУРИК Б.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7649 |
ЩЬОКІНА А.В. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7650 |
ЮГАЙ Д. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
7651 |
ЮДАКОВА О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
117 (18+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7652 |
ЮДІНА К.А. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
147 (54+51+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7653 |
ЮРИК В.Р. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (21+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7654 |
ЮРІЙЧУК Ю.Є. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
59 (15+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7655 |
ЮРКО О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
8 |
98 (28+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7656 |
ЮРКО Р.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Тубільцівська ЗОШ, Кумейківська ЗОШ, Шелепуська ЗОШ |
9 |
81 (36+31+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7657 |
ЮРКОВСЬКИЙ С.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7658 |
ЮРПОЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
7659 |
ЮРПОЛЬСЬКА ЛВ. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
7660 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7661 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.М. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7662 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
3 |
57 (27+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7663 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Б.Л. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
81 (18+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7664 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
118 (33+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7665 |
ЮРЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
97 (40+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7666 |
ЮРЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7667 |
ЮРЧЕНКО К.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7668 |
ЮРЧИК А.І. |
с. Іваньки |
Іваньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (30+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дубина Наталія Миколаївна |
7669 |
ЮРЧУК А.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7670 |
ЮРЧУК Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Степанківська ЗОШ, Хутірська ЗОШ |
9 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7671 |
ЮРЧУК І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
3 |
138 (39+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
7672 |
ЮСУБОВА Р.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
Білозірська ЗОШ № 1, Нечаївська ЗОШ, Софіївська ЗОШ, Чорнявський НВК ДНЗ ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (43+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7673 |
ЮСУБОВА Ю.О. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
98 (36+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7674 |
ЮХИМЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7675 |
ЮХНО А.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
77 (27+42+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7676 |
ЮЩЕНКО В.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7677 |
ЮЩЕНКО О.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Попуднянська ЗОШ, Сатанівська ЗОШ |
9 |
79 (21+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7678 |
ЮЩУК А.Ю. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7679 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
146 (49+51+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7680 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА Д.Ю. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7681 |
ЯВДОШИШИН О.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7682 |
ЯВОДЧАК В.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7683 |
ЯВОРСЬК А.О. |
с. Кононівка |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Натура Лідія Анатоліївна |
7684 |
ЯВОРСЬКА О.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (48+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7685 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7686 |
ЯГОДА Т.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
65 (27+28+10) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7687 |
ЯДАК К.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
162 (48+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7688 |
ЯКИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 33 |
4 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7689 |
ЯКИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7690 |
ЯКИМЕНКО В.В. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7691 |
ЯКИМЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
129 (54+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
7692 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Р.О. |
м.Канів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гнєд Лариса Іванівна |
7693 |
ЯКИМЧУК Т |
м. Монастирище |
Половинчицька ЗОШ, Летичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (21+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7694 |
ЯКМКОВА О.А. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
110 (31+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7695 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.В. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7696 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.О. |
с. Хлистунівка |
Хлистунівська ЗОШ |
7 |
107 (37+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Затолоцька Олена Петрівна |
7697 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Санаторна ЗОШ-інтернат |
3 |
96 (24+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7698 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.В. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
9 |
78 (33+16+29) |
|
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7699 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
9 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7700 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7701 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7702 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Ж.С. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7703 |
ЯКОВЕНКО І.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
124 (36+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7704 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Л.А. |
с. Смільченці |
Смільченецький НВК |
5 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Горбач Людмила Володимирівна |
7705 |
ЯКОВЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
56 (27+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7706 |
ЯКОВЕНКО С.А. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7707 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ А.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (33+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7708 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА А.Ю. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
136 (27+60+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7709 |
ЯКОВЧУК Р.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
10 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7710 |
ЯКУБА А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7711 |
ЯКУБА В.А. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7712 |
ЯКУБА В.О. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7713 |
ЯКУБЕНКО А.В. |
с. Завадівка |
Завадівський НВК |
7 |
78 (25+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
7714 |
ЯКУБЕНКО А.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
8 |
125 (33+51+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7715 |
ЯКУБЕНКО В.В. |
с. Завадівка |
Завадівський НВК |
9 |
48 (15+14+19) |
|
|
|
|
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
7716 |
ЯКУБЕНКО П.М. |
м. Монастирище |
Шабастівська ЗОШ |
7 |
125 (33+51+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7717 |
ЯКУБОВА М.О. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
4 |
78 (27+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7718 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7719 |
ЯКУНЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Ватутіне |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
133 (42+39+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шарова Оксана Олександрівна |
7720 |
ЯКУНІН М.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7721 |
ЯКУНІНА П.С. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
114 (36+51+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7722 |
ЯКУШЕНКО О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7723 |
ЯКУШЕНКО О.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7724 |
ЯКУЩЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
131 (27+52+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7725 |
ЯМБОРСЬКА Л.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7726 |
ЯМКОВИЙ А.М. |
с. Ступичне |
Ступичненська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (22+48+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бойко Роксана В’ячеславівна |
7727 |
ЯМКОВИЙ О.С. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
10 |
136 (42+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7728 |
ЯНГОЛЬ Д.С. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7729 |
ЯНІВ С.А. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7730 |
ЯНКО А.С. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
5 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
7731 |
ЯНКО Т.А. |
с. Ковалівка |
Ковалівський НВК "ЗОШ-ДНЗ" |
4 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макаренко Наталія Миколаївна |
7732 |
ЯНКОВА В.С. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7733 |
ЯНКОВА І.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Княже-Криницька ЗОШ |
9 |
161 (54+52+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7734 |
ЯНКОВА М.В. |
м. Монастирище |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7735 |
ЯНКОВЕНКО А.О. |
м. Христинівка |
Збірна шкіл Христинівського р-ну |
5 |
97 (42+27+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Усатюк Олександра Ярославівна |
7736 |
ЯНКОВИЙ А.Р. |
м. Монастирище |
Леськівська ЗОШ |
9 |
78 (24+23+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7737 |
ЯНКОВСЬКА Ю.В. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (15+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7738 |
ЯНКОВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (45+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7739 |
ЯНОВСЬКИЙ С.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (37+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7740 |
ЯНЧУК Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (0+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7741 |
ЯНЧУК Д.В. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (0+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7742 |
ЯНЧУК Ю.С. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7743 |
ЯНЧУКОВА С.В. |
м. Христинівка |
СЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
157 (55+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Семенова Галина Олександрівна |
7744 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО К.М. |
смт. Лисянка |
Збірна шкіл Лисянського р-ну |
9 |
74 (24+34+16) |
|
|
|
|
Грушова Людмила Анатоліївна |
7745 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО М.М. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ №32 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7746 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Н.В. |
смт. Чорнобай |
Збірна шкіл Чорнобаївського р-ну |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Перехрест Надія Василівна |
7747 |
ЯРЕМИЧ І.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
7748 |
ЯРЕМЧТК В.С. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7749 |
ЯРЕМЧУК А.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (39+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7750 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Д.П. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
124 (42+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7751 |
ЯРЕМЧУК К.Г. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
79 (27+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7752 |
ЯРЕМЧУК П.С. |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (51+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
7753 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Ю.В. |
м. Монастирище |
Попуднянська ЗОШ, Сатанівська ЗОШ |
9 |
92 (27+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7754 |
ЯРЕМЧУКА О |
с. Берестівець |
Берестівецька ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сарніцька Наталія Михайлівна |
7755 |
ЯРЕНКО Ю |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
82 (21+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7756 |
ЯРМАК Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
6 |
97 (18+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7757 |
ЯРМАК Ю.Г. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
111 (27+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7758 |
ЯРМІЛКО М.М. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7759 |
ЯРМІЛКО О.Г. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7760 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7761 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО Ю.Є. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
97 (36+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7762 |
ЯРОВА В.Р. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (48+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7763 |
ЯРОВА Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7764 |
ЯРОВА К.О. |
м. Корсунь-Шевченківський |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
81 (21+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Морозюк Людмила Миколаївна |
7765 |
ЯРОВЕНКО К.О. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7766 |
ЯРОВИЙ Р.Т. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
8 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7767 |
ЯРОВИЙ Я |
с. Бужанка |
Бужанська ЗОШ |
9 |
116 (45+40+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Конуріна Галина Іванівна |
7768 |
ЯРОВИЙ Я.О. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
9 |
79 (27+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7769 |
ЯРОСІЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Умань |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
105 (31+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Лариса Павлівна |
7770 |
ЯРОСЛАВЕЦЬ О.М. |
м. Сміла |
Ліцей |
8 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7771 |
ЯРОСЛАВСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
67 (24+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7772 |
ЯРОСЛАВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
5 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7773 |
ЯРОШ А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
10 |
94 (39+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7774 |
ЯРОШ А.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
7 |
92 (37+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7775 |
ЯРОШ П.О. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
10 |
123 (24+53+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7776 |
ЯРОШЕВИЧ А |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7777 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.А. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 12 |
3 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7778 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
Гімназія ім. В. Скляренка |
8 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7779 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.М. |
с. Шубині Стави |
Шубиноставська ЗОШ |
9 |
107 (27+46+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Палій Наталія Петрівна |
7780 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Золотоноша |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7781 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Черкаси |
Хацьківська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7782 |
ЯРОШЕНКО І.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7783 |
ЯРОШЕНКО М.Ю. |
с. Звенигородка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
96 (27+28+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бойко Любов Іванівна |
7784 |
ЯСЕНТЮК А.В. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
8 |
62 (19+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7785 |
ЯСІНСЬКА І.А. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
4 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7786 |
ЯСТРЕБОВ А.Г. |
м. Черкаси |
Геронимівська ЗОШ |
2 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7787 |
ЯСТРЕМСЬКА А |
м. Тальне |
Районний методкабінет |
7 |
106 (33+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Слиновенко Лариса Миколаївна |
7788 |
ЯСТРЕМСЬКА В.М. |
смт. Катеринопіль |
Збірна шкіл Катеринопільського р-ну |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Марцін Інна Миколаївна |
7789 |
ЯСЮК О.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7790 |
ЯХШИБАЄВ О.О. |
м. Черкаси |
СЗОШ № 28 |
2 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Нянько Олена Володимирівна |
7791 |
ЯЦЕНКО А |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
5 |
126 (54+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7792 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.В. |
м. Золотоноша |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новик Людмила Віталіївна |
7793 |
ЯЦЕНКО Д.В. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
7794 |
ЯЦЕНКО І.В. |
м. Канів |
Гімназія ім. Івана Франка |
3 |
78 (21+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гордієнко Світлана Яківна |
7795 |
ЯЦЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сміла |
Гімназія |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7796 |
ЯЦЕНКО К.С. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
63 (19+33+11) |
|
|
|
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7797 |
ЯЦЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Черкаси |
Руськополянська ЗОШ № 1, 2 |
9 |
99 (45+32+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гейко Людмила Іванівна |
7798 |
ЯЦЕНКО Р.К. |
с. Вікнине |
Вікнинська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (34+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гончар Світлана Миколаївна |
7799 |
ЯЦЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7800 |
ЯЦЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Кам’янка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Махно Інна В'ячеславівна |
7801 |
ЯЦЕНКС Д.В. |
с. Грищенці |
Грищенецький НВК |
4 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Градоблянська Валентина Василівна |
7802 |
ЯЦЕНТЮК А.О. |
м. Черкаси |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
141 (51+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7803 |
ЯЦЕНТЮК С.С. |
м. Шпола |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (33+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Людмила Василівна |
7804 |
ЯЦИНА Н.А. |
м. Тальне |
Економічно-математичний ліцей |
9 |
129 (18+57+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Черепенко Олена В’ячеславівна |
7805 |
ЯЦУН Б.М. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
7806 |
ЯЦУН О.Є. |
с. Шевченкове |
Шевченківська школа-інтернат |
8 |
129 (33+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Слюсар Надія Іванівна |
7807 |
ЯЦЮК А.Р. |
м. Золотоноша |
Збірна шкіл Золотоніського р-ну |
8 |
111 (45+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гавриш Зінаїда Іванівна |
7808 |
ЯШНИК М.В. |
м. Сміла |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
142 (37+57+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Северинова Алла Миколаївна |
7809 |
ЯЩЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сміла |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
79 (30+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Галета Інна Володимирівна |
7810 |
ЯЩЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Черкаси |
Гімназія № 9 |
2 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Попова Світлана Михайлівна |
7811 |
ЯЩЕНКО Ю.І. |
с. Заріччя |
Зарічанський НВК |
9 |
32 (15+10+7) |
|
|
|
|
Литус В. І. |
7812 |
ЯЩУК А.Р. |
м. Жашків |
Збірна шкіл Жашківського р-ну |
3 |
114 (33+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гоменюк Світлана Степанівна |
7813 |
ЯЩУК І.О. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
8 |
14 (2+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |
7814 |
ЯЩУК К.В. |
м. Черкаси |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (54+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Радько Ірина Анатоліївна |
7815 |
ЯЩУК Я.Я. |
м. Монастирище |
НВК "Ерудит" |
1 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костриця Інна Вікторівна |
7816 |
ЯЩУРИНСьКИЙ К.І. |
м. Умань |
Міська гімназія |
9 |
76 (30+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Данелюк Ольга Миколаївна |