№ |
ПІБ |
Населений пункт |
Навчальний заклад |
Клас |
Бали |
З |
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Координатор |
1 |
ЯДИКІНА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2 |
ЖЕЛНОВАЧ Т.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
147 (39+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3 |
СКОРОБОГАТОВА А |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
81 (45+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
4 |
. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
0 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5 |
. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
0 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (6+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7 |
БЕРДНИК В.Л. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (39+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8 |
ВОРОБЙОВ О.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9 |
ДОМОСЛАВСЬКА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
144 (51+57+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Н.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
85 (31+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12 |
КРИВИЧ М.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
13 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Ю.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15 |
РЗАЕВА С.Ч. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
16 |
САЄНКО Є |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
5 |
47 (9+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17 |
СЕДОВ О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (24+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18 |
СЕРДЮК Д.Е. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
90 (21+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
19 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
114 (48+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
20 |
ТІТАРЕНКП А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
21 |
ЧУМАК Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
22 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
54 (21+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
23 |
3 А.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
57 (12+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
24 |
АБАКИН Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
86 (36+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
25 |
АБАКУМОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
85 (36+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
26 |
АБАКУМОВА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
112 (30+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
27 |
АБАШИНА А.С. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
4 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
28 |
АБАШКІН Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
53 (15+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
29 |
АБВГД Р.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
138 (33+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
30 |
АБДУЛАЄВ Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
108 (39+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
31 |
АБДУЛЛАЕВ Т.Т. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
95 (36+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
32 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВА З.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (14+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
33 |
АБДУРАЗАКОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
34 |
АБДЮХАНОВ О.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
35 |
АБЕЛЕНЦЕВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
36 |
АБІБУЛАЄВ Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
151 (48+57+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
37 |
АБІТ А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
159 (51+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
38 |
АБКАРЯН Л.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
39 |
АБКАРЯН Л.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
40 |
АБЛІМОВ С.Є. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
41 |
АБРААМЯН Д.А. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (30+25+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
42 |
АБРАЖЕЙ А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
43 |
АБРАМЕНКО М.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
44 |
АБРАМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
45 |
АБРАМЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
46 |
АБРАМЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
47 |
АБРАМЕНКО І.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
100 (30+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
48 |
АБРАМОВ А.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (54+20+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
49 |
АБРАМОВ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
50 |
АБРАМОВ Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
51 |
АБРАМОВ І.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
52 |
АБРАМОВ М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
53 |
АБРАМОВ О |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
141 (51+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
54 |
АБРАМОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
55 |
АБРАМОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (27+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
56 |
АБРАМОВА Є.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
57 |
АБРАМЦЕВА Н.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
58 |
АБРОСІМОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (21+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
59 |
АБУСАЙФ Н.У. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (0+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
60 |
АВАГЯН А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
61 |
АВАГЯН К.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
121 (33+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
62 |
АВАКЯН М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (27+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
63 |
АВАЛЯН С.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
64 |
АВАНЕСОВА А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
111 (27+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
65 |
АВБАКІРОВ Б.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
66 |
АВВАКУМОВ М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
67 |
АВВАКУМОВА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
10 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
68 |
АВДЄЄВ В.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
81 (27+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
69 |
АВДЄЄВ К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
70 |
АВДЄЄВА Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
71 |
АВДЄЄВА С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (57+36+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
72 |
АВДЮГИНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
94 (37+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
73 |
АВДЮГІНА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
74 |
АВЕРШИНА Я.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
75 |
АВЕРЬЯНОВА А |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
67 (15+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
76 |
АВЕРЯНОВ І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
77 |
АВЕРЯНОВ С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
78 |
АВЄРШИН Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
79 |
АВЄРШИНА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
80 |
АВЄТІСЯН А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (15+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
81 |
АВІЛОВ Д.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
4 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
82 |
АВІЛОВ Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
83 |
АВІЛЬЦЕВА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
85 (24+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
84 |
АВРАМЕНКО К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
85 |
АВРАМЕНКО М.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
86 |
АВРАМЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
84 (34+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
87 |
АВРАМЕНКО О.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
88 |
АВРАМЧИКА П.Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
78 (37+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
89 |
АВТАМОНОВ К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
90 |
АГАБЕКЯН М.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
129 (51+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
91 |
АГАДЖАНЯН Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (27+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
92 |
АГАЕВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
93 |
АГАРКОВ В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
67 (18+29+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
94 |
АГАРКОВА А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
95 |
АГАРОНЯН Л.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
96 |
АГАФОНОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
110 (36+28+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
97 |
АГАФОНОВ Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
5 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
98 |
АГАФОНОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
99 |
АГАФОНОВ М.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
88 (36+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
100 |
АГАФОНОВ О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
91 (48+24+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
101 |
АГАФОНОВА В.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
102 |
АГАФОНОВА Д.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
60 (27+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
103 |
АГАФОНОВА О.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
104 |
АГАФОНОВА Т.Є. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
102 (34+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
105 |
АГАЦЬКА А.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
77 (28+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
106 |
АГАЦЬКОЙ А.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (42+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
107 |
АГАШКОВ Я.І. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (45+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
108 |
АГАШКОВА В.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
89 (21+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
109 |
АГЕЄВ А.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
100 (37+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
110 |
АГЕЄНКО А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
111 |
АГЕЄНКО Н |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
112 |
АГЕЙКІНА Т.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
10 |
101 (30+31+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
113 |
АГЕЙЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
114 |
АГЕЙЧИК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
89 (30+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
115 |
АГЕЙЧИК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
116 |
АГЄЄВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
117 |
АГЄЄВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
118 |
АГЄЄВА С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
84 (27+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
119 |
АГІБАЙЛОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
89 (39+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
120 |
АГІБАЛОВА М.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
93 (23+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
121 |
АГУЛЯНОВ Я.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
122 |
АГУРЕНКО К.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
6 |
112 (36+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
123 |
АДАМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
124 |
АДАМЕНКО Я. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (33+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
125 |
АДАМЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
126 |
АДАМОВИЧ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
91 (39+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
127 |
АДАМОВИЧ В.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
128 |
АДАМОВИЧ О.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
129 |
АДАМЧУК В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
124 (36+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
130 |
АДАМЧУК М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (33+39+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
131 |
АДАМЧУК Я.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
99 (33+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
132 |
АДАШКЕВИЧ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (24+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
133 |
АДЖАЛА О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
150 (51+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
134 |
АДКИНА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
135 |
АДОЄВЦЕВ Я.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
72 (29+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
136 |
АДОНІН В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
122 (32+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
137 |
АДОНЬЄВ Б.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
4 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
138 |
АЗАРЄНКОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (21+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
139 |
АЗАРОВА А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
96 (48+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
140 |
АЗАРОВА П.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
141 |
АЗАРЯН М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
98 (33+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
142 |
АЗІЗОВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (27+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
143 |
АЗІЗОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (27+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
144 |
АЗОВЦЕВ В.М. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (23+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
145 |
АЗЮКОВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
93 (33+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
146 |
АЙАБ К.Е. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (39+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
147 |
АЙКАШЕВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (12+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
148 |
АКЖИГІТОВ А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
149 |
АКИМЕНКАМИХАЇЛО М.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
59 (15+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
150 |
АКИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
96 (15+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
151 |
АКИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
5 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
152 |
АКИМЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
153 |
АКИМЕНКО О.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
73 (6+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
154 |
АКИМЕНКО Ю.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
89 (27+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
155 |
АКИМОВ С.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
156 |
АКИМОВА Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
157 |
АКИМЦЕВА В.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (45+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
158 |
АКІМОВА Т.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
159 |
АКІМУШКІН М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
160 |
АКІМЦЕВ Е.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
102 (45+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
161 |
АКІНІН О.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
65 (21+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
162 |
АКІНІНА В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
61 (33+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
163 |
АКІНІНА П.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
164 |
АКІНЬШИНА Є.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
5 |
76 (18+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
165 |
АКІШЕВ М.К. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
166 |
АКОПДЖАНЯН Л.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
78 (25+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
167 |
АКОПЯН А.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
59 (15+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
168 |
АКОПЯН Д.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
169 |
АКОПЯН М.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
170 |
АКОПЯН С.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
171 |
АКСЕНЧЕНКО А.Б. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
172 |
АКСЕНЧЕНКО М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
41 (15+13+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
173 |
АКСЕНЧУК Т.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
174 |
АКСЬОНОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
142 (51+31+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
175 |
АКСЬОНОВА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (27+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
176 |
АКСЬОНОВА К.Х. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
64 (21+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
177 |
АКСЬОНОВА Н.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
42 (21+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
178 |
АКСЬОНОВА О.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
6 |
76 (15+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
179 |
АКСЬОНОВА С.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
5 |
74 (18+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
180 |
АКСЬОНОВА С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
181 |
АКСЬОНОВА Я.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
182 |
АКУЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
51 (21+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
183 |
АКУЛОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
65 (13+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
184 |
АКУЛОВА А.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
185 |
АКУЛОВА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
75 (28+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
186 |
АЛБОРОВА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
187 |
АЛДАКІМОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
188 |
АЛДАКІМОВА Е.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
189 |
АЛДАКІМОВА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
5 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
190 |
АЛДАРКІНА А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
103 (42+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
191 |
АЛДОНІНА В.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
192 |
АЛЕЙНИК А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
86 (31+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
193 |
АЛЕЙНИК И.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
139 (42+54+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
194 |
АЛЕЙНИКОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
195 |
АЛЕЙНИКОВА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
3 |
141 (51+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
196 |
АЛЕЙНІКОВА А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (33+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
197 |
АЛЕЙНІКОВА К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
198 |
АЛЕКБЕРОВА С.Ф. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
80 (27+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
199 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Б. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
200 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Є.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
121 (36+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
201 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
115 (42+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
202 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (31+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
203 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ С.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
35 (15+3+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
204 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
108 (48+32+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
205 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
49 (9+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
206 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
207 |
АЛЕКСЕЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
39 (21+14+4) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
208 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
77 (30+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
209 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
81 (31+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
210 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Н.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
211 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
212 |
АЛЕКСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
126 (36+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
213 |
АЛЕКСЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
214 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ Б.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
57 (21+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
215 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
216 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
217 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА В.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
218 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
219 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА К.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
220 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
221 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
222 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
134 (35+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
223 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
224 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА Ю.Є. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
5 |
102 (27+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
225 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
226 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
227 |
АЛЕКСІЄНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
48 (17+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
228 |
АЛЕКСІЄНКО Д.В. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
80 (36+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
229 |
АЛЕКСІЄНКО О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
54 (6+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
230 |
АЛЕКСЮК А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
231 |
АЛЕКСЮК К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
232 |
АЛЕФІРЕНКО А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
8 |
106 (25+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
233 |
АЛЕШНІКОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
64 (36+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
234 |
АЛЄКПЕРОВ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
100 (41+21+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
235 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Д.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
75 (21+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
236 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
237 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ М.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (36+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
238 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
239 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА А.І. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
240 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА М.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
8 |
131 (43+45+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
241 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (24+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
242 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА Я.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
55 (12+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
243 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВСЬКА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
244 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО К.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
245 |
АЛЄНІЧЕВ М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
246 |
АЛЄПОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
247 |
АЛЄШКЄВИЧ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
77 (12+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
248 |
АЛІЄВ В.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
8 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
249 |
АЛІЄВ Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
250 |
АЛІЄВ С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
251 |
АЛІЄВА К.Г. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
252 |
АЛІЄВА Л.Г. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
253 |
АЛІЄВА Н.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
254 |
АЛІКІН А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
67 (13+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
255 |
АЛІКСЄЄНКО І.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
256 |
АЛІКСЄЄНКО О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
82 (35+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
257 |
АЛІМОВА Е. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (27+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
258 |
АЛІМОЧКІНА Є.І. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
8 |
68 (19+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
259 |
АЛІПОВА Д.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
260 |
АЛІСОВ В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
261 |
АЛІСОВ О.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
74 (33+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
262 |
АЛІСОВА К.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
24 (9+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
263 |
АЛІСОВА М.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
94 (37+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
264 |
АЛІУЛОВ В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
10 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
265 |
АЛЛАХВЕРДІЄВА Ш.Б. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
127 (37+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
266 |
АЛМАЗОВ К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
267 |
АЛМАМЕДОВА А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
268 |
АЛОЯН М.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
83 (12+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
269 |
АЛТАНЕЦЬ А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (27+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
270 |
АЛТАНЕЦЬ Я.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
91 (36+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
271 |
АЛТУНІН Є.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
8 |
87 (25+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
272 |
АЛТУНІН І.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
273 |
АЛТУХОВ М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
33 (15+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
274 |
АЛТУХОВА Д.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
78 (39+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
275 |
АЛФЕРОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
94 (39+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
276 |
АЛФЬОРОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
277 |
АЛФЬОРОВА Є.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
114 (39+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
278 |
АЛЬМЯШОВА Е.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
83 (17+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
279 |
АЛЬОНОВА В.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
280 |
АЛЬОХІН Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
281 |
АЛЬОХІН Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
282 |
АЛЬОХІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
283 |
АЛЬОХІНА Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
48 (12+17+19) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
284 |
АЛЬОХІНА О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
285 |
АЛЬОШКІНА О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
107 (37+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
286 |
АЛЬТМАН М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
80 (31+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
287 |
АЛЬШАЄВ П.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
126 (23+57+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
288 |
АЛЬШОВ Г.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
289 |
АЛЯБЄВ И.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (36+32+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
290 |
АЛЯКІНА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
130 (43+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
291 |
АЛЯПКІН І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
79 (26+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
292 |
АМБИЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
105 (33+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
293 |
АМБРОЗІЄВА Л.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
294 |
АМЕЛІНА Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
295 |
АМЕЛЬКИН Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
54 (21+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
296 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
297 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
298 |
АМУЄВ С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
299 |
АНАНЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
71 (15+31+25) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
300 |
АНАНЬЄВ І |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
301 |
АНАНЬЄВ Я.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
8 |
106 (37+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
302 |
АНАНЬЄВА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (30+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
303 |
АНАСТАСИЯ А.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
56 (9+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
304 |
АНАСТАСОВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
93 (31+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
305 |
АНАШКІНА М.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
306 |
АНГЕЛОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
307 |
АНДРЕЕВ А.Н. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
6 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
308 |
АНДРЕЕВЕЦ Г.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
309 |
АНДРЕЄВ К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
109 (48+31+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
310 |
АНДРЕЄВА А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
311 |
АНДРЕЙКОВЕЦЬ А.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
312 |
АНДРЕЙЧЕВА Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
313 |
АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО К.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
314 |
АНДРЕЙЧЕНКОВА К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
105 (29+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
315 |
АНДРЕЙЧИКОВ Є.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
316 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК Д.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
57 (24+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
317 |
АНДРЄЄВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (54+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
318 |
АНДРЄЄВ Д.Л. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
319 |
АНДРЄЄВ І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
320 |
АНДРЄЄВ М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
321 |
АНДРЄЄВ М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
322 |
АНДРЄЄВ П.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
323 |
АНДРЄЄВ Р.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
8 |
79 (31+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
324 |
АНДРИЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
325 |
АНДРІАСЯН М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
56 (30+0+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
326 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКА В.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
327 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКА О.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
328 |
АНДРІЄНКА І.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
106 (33+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
329 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
330 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
82 (24+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
331 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
145 (48+45+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
332 |
АНДРІЄНКО В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
333 |
АНДРІЄНКО Д.П. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
334 |
АНДРІЄНКО Є.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
70 (24+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
335 |
АНДРІЄНКО К.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
120 (33+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
336 |
АНДРІЄНКО М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
337 |
АНДРІЄНКО Н.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
338 |
АНДРІЄНКО Ю.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
339 |
АНДРІЙЧУК А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
340 |
АНДРІЙЧУК М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
117 (51+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
341 |
АНДРІЯНОВ І.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
342 |
АНДРІЯНОВА Т.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
132 (33+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
343 |
АНДРІЯШИНА Є.Є. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (33+57+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
344 |
АНДРОННІКОВА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
345 |
АНДРОНОВА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
105 (33+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
346 |
АНДРОНЧИК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
347 |
АНДРОНЧИК Г.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
348 |
АНДРОСОВ А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
84 (27+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
349 |
АНДРОСОВ Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
151 (45+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
350 |
АНДРОЩУК Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (21+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
351 |
АНДРУСЕНКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
49 (15+20+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
352 |
АНДРУСІНІК С.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
353 |
АНДРУХОВА В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
3 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
354 |
АНДРУШКА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
355 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (27+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
356 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
357 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО И.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
358 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО І.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
86 (31+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
359 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (31+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
360 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО К.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
361 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
77 (36+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
362 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО С.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
157 (49+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
363 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО С.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (48+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
364 |
АНИЩЕНКО З.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
365 |
АНИЩЕНКО М.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
7 |
122 (52+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
366 |
АНІКЄЄВ А.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
367 |
АНІКЄЄВА С.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
368 |
АНІКЄЄВА С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
369 |
АНІКІЄНКО К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (33+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
370 |
АНІКІНА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
371 |
АНІКІНА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
372 |
АНІСІМОВ П.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
44 (6+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
373 |
АНІСІМОВА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
107 (52+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
374 |
АНІСІМОВА Є.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
8 |
45 (14+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
375 |
АНІСІМФВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
376 |
АНІСТРАТОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
377 |
АНІЩЕНКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
378 |
АНІЩЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
379 |
АНІЩЕНКО Я.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
99 (42+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
380 |
АННЕНКОВ Л.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
67 (21+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
381 |
АННІКОВ І.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
382 |
АНОПА Я.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
383 |
АНОФРІЄВ Б.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
7 |
89 (37+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
384 |
АНОХИН М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
123 (45+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
385 |
АНОХІН А.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
65 (25+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
386 |
АНОХІН А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (39+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
387 |
АНОХІН О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
388 |
АНОХІН Р.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
389 |
АНОХІНА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
390 |
АНОХІНА Я.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
93 (48+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
391 |
АНОХІНА Я.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
93 (48+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
392 |
АНОШИН Д.Є. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
84 (21+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
393 |
АНПІЛОВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
45 (9+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
394 |
АНПІЛОГОВ А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
395 |
АНТИКОВА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
396 |
АНТИПЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (54+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
397 |
АНТИПОВ А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (21+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
398 |
АНТИПОВА Ю.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
96 (34+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
399 |
АНТІМІРОВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
400 |
АНТІПОВ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
401 |
АНТІПОВА В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
402 |
АНТІПОВА І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
403 |
АНТІПОВА І.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (25+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
404 |
АНТНПОВА Е.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
405 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (27+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
406 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (21+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
407 |
АНТОНЕНКОВ Н.Б. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
93 (33+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
408 |
АНТОНЕНКОВА М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
72 (16+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
409 |
АНТОНОВ Б.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
87 (45+9+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
410 |
АНТОНОВ В.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
411 |
АНТОНОВ Д.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
94 (42+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
412 |
АНТОНОВ Е.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
9 |
81 (15+37+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
413 |
АНТОНОВ І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
414 |
АНТОНОВ К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
104 (37+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
415 |
АНТОНОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
416 |
АНТОНОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (51+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
417 |
АНТОНОВА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
103 (33+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
418 |
АНТОНОВА Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
51 (11+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
419 |
АНТОНОВА В.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
99 (36+31+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
420 |
АНТОНОВА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
76 (30+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
421 |
АНТОНОВА В.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
64 (26+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
422 |
АНТОНОВА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
8 |
74 (31+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
423 |
АНТОНОВА В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
7 |
67 (23+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
424 |
АНТОНОВА Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
425 |
АНТОНОВА К.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
113 (31+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
426 |
АНТОНОВА М.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
427 |
АНТОНОВА Т.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
428 |
АНТОНОВА Т.Р. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
6 |
62 (18+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
429 |
АНТОНЧУК К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
430 |
АНТОНЮК Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
96 (35+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
431 |
АНТОНЮК К.Т. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
5 |
91 (36+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
432 |
АНТОЩЕНКО В.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
157 (52+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
433 |
АНТЮФЄЄВ О.С. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
8 |
88 (25+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
434 |
АНТЮХОВА Т.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
435 |
АНТЮШИНА Т.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
436 |
АНУФРИЕВ С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
437 |
АНУФРИЕНКО А |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
438 |
АНУФРІЄВ М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
84 (15+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
439 |
АНУФРІЄВА Ю.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
121 (36+54+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
440 |
АНФІМОВА А.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
94 (36+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
441 |
АНЦУПОВА І.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
442 |
АНЧАКОВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
443 |
АНЮХІН В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
444 |
АПАЛКОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
445 |
АПАЛЬКОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
446 |
АПАНАСОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
447 |
АПІКОВА Д.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
5 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
448 |
АПРАКСИМОВ А.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
121 (41+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
449 |
АПРИШКО А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
8 |
142 (29+57+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
450 |
АПРИШКО С.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
7 |
109 (17+39+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
451 |
АПРІШКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
50 (21+6+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
452 |
АРАВІНА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
101 (36+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
453 |
АРАДЖЯН А.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
454 |
АРАДЖЯН Ф.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
144 (45+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
455 |
АРАКЕЛЯН Л.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
456 |
АРБУЗОВ А.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
457 |
АРБУЗОВ Д.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (33+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
458 |
АРБУЗОВ Я.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (21+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
459 |
АРДЕЛЯНУ Є.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
75 (27+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
460 |
АРЖЕНОВСЬКОВ О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
79 (36+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
461 |
АРЗАМАСЦЕВ І.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
96 (39+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
462 |
АРІКОВА Н.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
68 (13+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
463 |
АРІШИН Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
132 (43+48+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
464 |
АРЛАНОВ О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
465 |
АРЛІНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (33+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
466 |
АРМАШЕВА І.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
467 |
АРНАУТОВ А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
468 |
АРСЕНІЙ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
64 (19+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
469 |
АРСЕНТЬЄВА К.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
470 |
АРСЕНЮК І.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
471 |
АРСЛАНГЕРЕЄВ Г.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
108 (39+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
472 |
АРТАМОНОВА П.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
473 |
АРТЕЛЕМЕНЧУК П.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
138 (35+45+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
474 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
475 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
476 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
117 (54+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
477 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Є.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
65 (26+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
478 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
479 |
АРТЕМІХІНА В.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
97 (39+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
480 |
АРТЕМОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
481 |
АРТУНОВ А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
81 (28+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
482 |
АРТЬОМЕНКО А.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
86 (37+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
483 |
АРТЬОМЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
59 (21+25+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
484 |
АРТЬОМОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
95 (33+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
485 |
АРТЮХ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
136 (37+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
486 |
АРТЮХ Р.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
156 (42+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
487 |
АРТЮШЕНКО В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
65 (30+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
488 |
АРТЮШЕНКО К.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
489 |
АРТЮШЕНКО Р.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
490 |
АРТЮШИН О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
491 |
АРТЮШКІНА Г.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
94 (27+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
492 |
АРУТЮНЯН А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
48 (33+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
493 |
АРУТЮНЯН А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
494 |
АРУШАНЯН В.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (36+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
495 |
АРХИПОВ Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
79 (24+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
496 |
АРХИПОВ О.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
497 |
АРХИПОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
83 (30+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
498 |
АРХИПОВ С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
58 (29+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
499 |
АРХИПОВА М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
102 (37+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
500 |
АРХІПВ А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухинська ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
78 (31+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
501 |
АРХІПОВ С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (54+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
502 |
АРЦЕБАШЕВА Е.С. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
10 |
49 (12+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
503 |
АРЦИБАСОВА А.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
71 (25+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
504 |
АРЧАКОВ В.М. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
51 (24+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
505 |
АРЧАКОВ О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
84 (30+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
506 |
АСАДЧИХ В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
96 (36+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
507 |
АСАДЯН Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (39+57+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
508 |
АСАДЯН З.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
509 |
АСЄЄВ Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
129 (54+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
510 |
АСЄЄВА А.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
511 |
АСКЕРОВА Р.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
512 |
АСКЄРОВА Є.Ф. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
513 |
АСКІЛАШВІЛІ В.Т. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
9 |
65 (33+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
514 |
АСЛАМОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
119 (37+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
515 |
АСМОЛОВА Н.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
516 |
АСТАНІНА Л.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (26+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
517 |
АСТАПЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
518 |
АСТАПОВ А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
75 (12+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
519 |
АСТАПУЩЕНКО Н.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
8 |
134 (31+51+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
520 |
АСТАФЄВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
521 |
АСТАФУРОВ Є.Ю. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
522 |
АСТАФЬЄВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (24+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
523 |
АСТАФЬЄВА М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
127 (42+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
524 |
АСТАХОВА К.Є. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
525 |
АСТРАДАМОВА А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
97 (31+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
526 |
АТАНОВА К.П. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
35 (12+10+13) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
527 |
АТЛАСЮК І.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
52 (21+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
528 |
АТОЄВА А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
6 |
166 (54+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
529 |
АТОЯН В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (45+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
530 |
АТУКМАЄВ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
531 |
АФАНАСЕНКО А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
532 |
АФАНАСЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
533 |
АФАНАСЕНКО М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
534 |
АФАНАСЄВ М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
114 (48+12+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
535 |
АФАНАСЄВА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
536 |
АФАНАСЄВА О.В. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
537 |
АФАНАСІВСЬКИЙ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
538 |
АФАНАСЬЕВ Я.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
539 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (33+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
540 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ Є.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
541 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
542 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
543 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
544 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА А.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
63 (21+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
545 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
546 |
АФАНАСЬЄВСЬКА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
162 (51+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
547 |
АФАНАСЬЄВСЬКА П.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
548 |
АФОНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
85 (24+31+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
549 |
АФОНІН Б.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (27+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
550 |
АФОНІН В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (18+11+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
551 |
АФОНІНА М.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
552 |
АФОНІЧЕВА С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
553 |
АФОНЧЄНКОВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
554 |
АХМАД М.Ф. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
555 |
АХМАДІ Р.У. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 8 |
6 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
556 |
АХМАДОВА С.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
557 |
АХМЕДОВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
558 |
АХМЕДОВ Д.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
126 (42+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
559 |
АХМЕРОВ Р.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
101 (36+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
560 |
АХМЕТЗЯНОВА А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
561 |
АХМЄТШИН Е.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
64 (18+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
562 |
АХРЄШИНА В.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
563 |
АХРОМЄЄВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
65 (26+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
564 |
АХТАМОНОВ К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
8 |
113 (27+51+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
565 |
АХТЄЄВ Є.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
566 |
АХТУЛОВ Н |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
42 (9+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
567 |
АШЛАПОВА І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
568 |
БАБАДЖАНОВ О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
569 |
БАБАЕВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (27+36+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
570 |
БАБАК Я.І. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
8 |
94 (22+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
571 |
БАБАКІНА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
572 |
БАБАЛИК А.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
573 |
БАБАНІН М.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
3 |
120 (45+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
574 |
БАБАНІНА В.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
575 |
БАБАНІНА О.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
7 |
137 (45+54+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
576 |
БАБАРИКІН Є.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
78 (19+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
577 |
БАБАРИКІН Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
578 |
БАБАСЯН Т.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
131 (43+33+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
579 |
БАБАХАНОВ О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
71 (30+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
580 |
БАБАХОВ В.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (51+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
581 |
БАБАЯН Р.Л. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
36 (15+13+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
582 |
БАБЕНКО А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
583 |
БАБЕНКО А.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
96 (34+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
584 |
БАБЕНКО А.Ф. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
9 |
40 (24+5+11) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
585 |
БАБЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (21+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
586 |
БАБЕНКО В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
72 (39+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
587 |
БАБЕНКО В.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
10 |
75 (27+23+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
588 |
БАБЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
62 (30+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
589 |
БАБЕНКО Д.Х. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
3 |
90 (39+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
590 |
БАБЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
6 |
120 (54+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
591 |
БАБЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
71 (27+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
592 |
БАБЕНКО О |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
42 (21+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
593 |
БАБЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
594 |
БАБЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (33+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
595 |
БАБЕНКО Ю.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
8 |
100 (38+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
596 |
БАБЄНКОВА Д.Б. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
597 |
БАБИЦКАЯ Е.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
78 (26+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
598 |
БАБИЦЬКА О.М. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (24+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
599 |
БАБИЧ Л.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (16+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
600 |
БАБИЧ М.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
64 (15+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
601 |
БАБИЧЕВ Д.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
602 |
БАБІЙ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
129 (33+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
603 |
БАБІЙ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (39+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
604 |
БАБІЙЧУК А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
139 (42+45+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
605 |
БАБІКІ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
71 (33+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
606 |
БАБІЧ А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
55 (18+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
607 |
БАБІЧ А.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
30 (9+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
608 |
БАБІЧ Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
609 |
БАБІЧ В.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
147 (48+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
610 |
БАБІЧ В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
148 (49+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
611 |
БАБІЧ І.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
612 |
БАБІЧЕВ А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
95 (37+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
613 |
БАБІЧЕВ М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
75 (18+9+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
614 |
БАБІЧЕВ О.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
65 (28+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
615 |
БАБІЧЕВ Т.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (0+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
616 |
БАБІЧЕВА В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
617 |
БАБІЧЕВА Є.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
81 (45+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
618 |
БАБІЧЕВА К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
100 (41+27+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
619 |
БАБІЧЕВА С.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
620 |
БАБІЧЕВА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
621 |
БАБІЧЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
622 |
БАБІЧУК В.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
623 |
БАБІЧУК М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
4 |
123 (39+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
624 |
БАБКІНА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
132 (51+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
625 |
БАБКІНА І.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
626 |
БАБКО П.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
70 (33+14+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
627 |
БАБЛЬОВА С.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
628 |
БАБОВКА Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
102 (48+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
629 |
БАБУШКІНА В.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
66 (21+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
630 |
БАБУШКІНА В.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
631 |
БАБУШКО К.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
632 |
БАБЧЕНКО Е.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
633 |
БАБЧЕНКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (31+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
634 |
БАБЧЕНКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (31+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
635 |
БАБЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
105 (36+34+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
636 |
БАВАСУЛЕЙМАНОВА К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
129 (48+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
637 |
БАВИН О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
638 |
БАВІН О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
639 |
БАГАН В.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
57 (18+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
640 |
БАГАНЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
6 |
70 (24+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
641 |
БАГАТЮК С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
642 |
БАГДАСАРЯН А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (54+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
643 |
БАГІНСЬКА Ю.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
79 (30+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
644 |
БАГЛАЙ Т. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
645 |
БАГЛІКОВ В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
84 (21+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
646 |
БАГЛІКОВА Ю.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (15+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
647 |
БАГМУТ О.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
120 (60+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
648 |
БАГРІВСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
60 (27+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
649 |
БАДАЄВА В.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
650 |
БАДАЛОВ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
104 (48+33+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
651 |
БАДЬОНКІН І.І. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
66 (42+9+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
652 |
БАДЮК К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
6 |
112 (36+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
653 |
БАЄВ К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
654 |
БАЄВА В.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
151 (51+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
655 |
БАЖЕНОВ В.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
656 |
БАЖЕНОВА О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
54 (18+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
657 |
БАЖИН Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
658 |
БАЖУРА М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
659 |
БАЗАВЛУК І.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
660 |
БАЗАЛЕЙ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
661 |
БАЗАЛЄЄВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
116 (42+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
662 |
БАЗАЛЄЙ А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (21+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
663 |
БАЗАЛЮК В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
664 |
БАЗАНОВ Д.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
8 |
156 (39+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
665 |
БАЗАНОВА А.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
666 |
БАЗАНОВА С.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
85 (23+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
667 |
БАЗАРОВ Р.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
138 (60+44+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
668 |
БАЗИКІНА Ю.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
139 (45+47+47) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
669 |
БАЗІКАЛО В.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
87 (41+21+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
670 |
БАЗІКАЛО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
671 |
БАЗІКАЛО Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
672 |
БАЗІКАЛО Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (15+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
673 |
БАЗІЛЄВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
79 (18+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
674 |
БАЗМАЖЬЯН Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
67 (23+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
675 |
БАЗОВКИН О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
6 |
80 (21+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
676 |
БАЗОВСЬКА Р.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
118 (37+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
677 |
БАЗЯН К.Ж. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (36+22+7) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
678 |
БАЙДЕРІН А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
679 |
БАЙДИК Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
680 |
БАЙДІН І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
681 |
БАЙДІНА М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
682 |
БАЙКОВА А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
157 (51+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
683 |
БАЙРАЧНА Н.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (27+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
684 |
БАЙРАЧНИЙ БА. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
60 (27+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
685 |
БАКАЕВ А.Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
101 (31+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
686 |
БАКАЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
133 (39+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
687 |
БАКАЙ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (54+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
688 |
БАКАЛОВ М.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
58 (24+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
689 |
БАКАРЄВА К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
690 |
БАКИНА М.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
691 |
БАКИТЬКО А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
692 |
БАКІТЬКО А.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
9 |
92 (27+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
693 |
БАКЛАНОВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
694 |
БАКЛАШОВА В |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (39+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
695 |
БАКРО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
696 |
БАКУЛІН І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
697 |
БАКУЛІН М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
698 |
БАКУМА А.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
699 |
БАКУМЕНКО А.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
32 (9+7+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
700 |
БАКУМЕНКО А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
114 (33+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
701 |
БАКУМЕНКО М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
702 |
БАКУРОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
106 (18+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
703 |
БАЛАБА Г |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
86 (31+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
704 |
БАЛАБАН М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
106 (33+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
705 |
БАЛАБАН С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
706 |
БАЛАБАННІКОВА А.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
123 (39+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
707 |
БАЛАБАННІКОВА Я.Н. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
88 (21+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
708 |
БАЛАБЕЙ В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (45+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
709 |
БАЛАЖИ П.Ф. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
710 |
БАЛАКИНА П. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
711 |
БАЛАКІНА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
61 (31+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
712 |
БАЛАКІНА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
66 (21+20+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
713 |
БАЛАНДІС А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
105 (37+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
714 |
БАЛАНЮК В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
151 (48+58+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
715 |
БАЛАХОН В.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
716 |
БАЛАХТАРЬ Д.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
72 (36+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
717 |
БАЛАЦЬКА С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
91 (30+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
718 |
БАЛАЧЯН П.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
97 (24+27+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
719 |
БАЛАШОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
80 (31+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
720 |
БАЛАШОВ М.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
721 |
БАЛАШОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
722 |
БАЛЖИ Г.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
723 |
БАЛИКА В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
88 (39+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
724 |
БАЛИЦЬКА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
725 |
БАЛИЦЬКИЙ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
137 (37+51+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
726 |
БАЛИЧЕВ О.Е. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
727 |
БАЛОБАНОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
728 |
БАЛОБАНОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
729 |
БАЛУЕВА П.Р. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
24 (9+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
730 |
БАЛЯБА В.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
3 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
731 |
БАЛЯСНІКОВА С.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
732 |
БАНДУРОВА Д.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
123 (36+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
733 |
БАНДУРСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
78 (31+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
734 |
БАНТИШ С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
735 |
БАНЧЕНКО В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (36+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
736 |
БАНЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
80 (27+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
737 |
БАНЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
71 (34+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
738 |
БАНЧЕНКО К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
739 |
БАНЧЕНКОНВ Н |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
10 |
89 (33+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
740 |
БАНЬКО В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
741 |
БАНЬКО К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
742 |
БАРАБАШ А.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
59 (12+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
743 |
БАРАБАШ А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
101 (33+43+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
744 |
БАРАБАШ В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
745 |
БАРАБАШ Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
64 (15+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
746 |
БАРАБАШ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
747 |
БАРАБАШ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
73 (24+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
748 |
БАРАБАШ Р.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
78 (33+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
749 |
БАРАН В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
107 (30+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
750 |
БАРАН В.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
87 (31+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
751 |
БАРАН Є.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
752 |
БАРАНИКОВ С.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
70 (32+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
753 |
БАРАНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
8 |
91 (37+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
754 |
БАРАНИЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
755 |
БАРАНІЧЕНКО А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
54 (15+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
756 |
БАРАННИК Р.Д. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
757 |
БАРАННИК Я.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
42 (6+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
758 |
БАРАННІК Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
759 |
БАРАННІК Є.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
760 |
БАРАННІК Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (27+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
761 |
БАРАННІКОВ А.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
762 |
БАРАННІКОВА Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
763 |
БАРАННІКОВА О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
70 (15+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
764 |
БАРАНОВ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
765 |
БАРАНОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
766 |
БАРАНОВ В.Є. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
65 (24+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
767 |
БАРАНОВ В.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
78 (21+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
768 |
БАРАНОВ В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
769 |
БАРАНОВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
770 |
БАРАНОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
94 (30+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
771 |
БАРАНОВА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
6 |
79 (30+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
772 |
БАРАНОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
773 |
БАРАНОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
96 (45+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
774 |
БАРАНОВА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
89 (25+15+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
775 |
БАРАНОВА А.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
776 |
БАРАНОВА В.В. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
45 (15+22+8) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
777 |
БАРАНОВА В.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухинська ЗОШ № 22 |
10 |
74 (27+31+16) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
778 |
БАРАНОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
779 |
БАРАНОВА І.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
74 (24+34+16) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
780 |
БАРАНОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
781 |
БАРАНОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
86 (36+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
782 |
БАРАНОВА О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
783 |
БАРАНОВА С.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
6 |
77 (36+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
784 |
БАРАНОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
785 |
БАРАНОВЬСЬКА В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
74 (31+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
786 |
БАРАНЦОВА К.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
4 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
787 |
БАРАНЧИКОВА С.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
788 |
БАРАХОВИЧ МА. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
88 (46+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
789 |
БАРАХТІЙ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
790 |
БАРАШКОВА Н |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
52 (12+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
791 |
БАРБАРОВА Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (60+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
792 |
БАРБАШОВ Є.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
793 |
БАРБОЛИН Н.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (27+36+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
794 |
БАРБОСОВА О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
795 |
БАРВІНСЬКА О.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
796 |
БАРДАШ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (39+51+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
797 |
БАРДИНА А.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
5 |
106 (42+27+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
798 |
БАРДІКОВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
102 (43+33+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
799 |
БАРДІН Д.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
107 (36+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
800 |
БАРИКІНА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
801 |
БАРИЛОВ А.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
142 (37+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
802 |
БАРИШЕВ Л.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (33+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
803 |
БАРИШЕВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (15+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
804 |
БАРИШКО М.Ю. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
125 (39+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
805 |
БАРИШНИКОВА В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
89 (30+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
806 |
БАРИШНІКОВА В |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
807 |
БАРІЛО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
115 (43+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
808 |
БАРКОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
809 |
БАРКОВА Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
810 |
БАРМЕТ Р.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
811 |
БАРНАШОВА Т.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
812 |
БАРРІ Ф. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
146 (48+60+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
813 |
БАРСУКОВА В.С. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
814 |
БАРСУКОВА С.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
815 |
БАРТЕНЄВА В.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
142 (45+48+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
816 |
БАРТУШИС В.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
817 |
БАРУЛІН О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
818 |
БАРУНОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
819 |
БАРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (27+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
820 |
БАРЧЕНКОВ Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (51+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
821 |
БАС Б.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
103 (37+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
822 |
БАСАЙ О.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
74 (27+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
823 |
БАСАНЕЦЬ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
40 (9+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
824 |
БАСАРГІН Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
126 (54+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
825 |
БАСЕНКО К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
826 |
БАСЕНКО С.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
827 |
БАСИСТИЙ В.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
828 |
БАСОВ Б.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
829 |
БАСОВ Г.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (30+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
830 |
БАСОВ О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
831 |
БАСОВ С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
832 |
БАСОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
833 |
БАСОВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
834 |
БАСУЛА К.І. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
3 |
24 (0+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
835 |
БАСЮК Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (39+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
836 |
БАТАЛІНА У.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
837 |
БАТАЛЬЩИКОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
838 |
БАТАРГІН М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
117 (17+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
839 |
БАТЕНЬВА К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
840 |
БАТИГІНА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
9 |
73 (12+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
841 |
БАТИР М.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
842 |
БАТИР О.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
76 (21+31+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
843 |
БАТИЩЕВ Д.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
844 |
БАТІЩЕВА П.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
7 |
56 (27+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
845 |
БАТРАКОВ Д.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
98 (31+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
846 |
БАТРАКОВА А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
847 |
БАТУРІН Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
99 (39+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
848 |
БАТУРІН М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
113 (49+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
849 |
БАТУРОВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
850 |
БАХАРЕВ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
851 |
БАХАРЄВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
852 |
БАХМАТТ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (33+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
853 |
БАХМУТ А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (42+27+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
854 |
БАХМУТ В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
7 |
95 (31+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
855 |
БАХМУТСЬКА М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
856 |
БАХТАР А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
94 (29+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
857 |
БАХТИН О.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
858 |
БАХТИН О.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
59 (11+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
859 |
БАХТІГОЗІНА А.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
860 |
БАХТІНА К.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
861 |
БАХЧЕДЖИ С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
862 |
БАЦЕНКО М.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
863 |
БАЦМАН Є.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
116 (41+21+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
864 |
БАЦМАН С.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
54 (21+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
865 |
БАЦМАНОВ І.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
866 |
БАЦМАНОВА В.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
7 |
59 (7+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
867 |
БАЦМАНОВА С.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
868 |
БАЦУРА Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (36+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
869 |
БАЧАЛА Е.С. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
870 |
БАЧАРОВ Д |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
871 |
БАЧЕВСЬКИЙ М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
872 |
БАЧУК О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
873 |
БАЧУРИНА Е.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
874 |
БАЧУРИНА О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
78 (33+25+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
875 |
БАЧУРІН Є.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
876 |
БАЧУРІН О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
10 |
73 (27+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
877 |
БАЧУРІНА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
126 (33+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
878 |
БАШИНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
6 |
116 (42+39+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
879 |
БАШКАТОВ П.О. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
880 |
БАШКИН А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
881 |
БАШКІНЦЕВ А.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
882 |
БАШКІРЦЕВ М.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
141 (27+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
883 |
БАШЛАЄВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
884 |
БАШЛАЙ Ю.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
101 (30+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
885 |
БАШМАКСВ Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
70 (27+33+10) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
886 |
БАШТОВА К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
887 |
БАШУРОВА К.А. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
888 |
БАЮН С.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
889 |
БАЮРА К.І. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
890 |
БАЯНКЇН Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
891 |
БГАН В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
892 |
БЕБЕШКО В |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
90 (35+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
893 |
БЕВЗ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (45+21+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
894 |
БЕГАРУК О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
895 |
БЕГМА М.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
896 |
БЕГОНЕНКО Р.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
80 (36+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
897 |
БЕДЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
898 |
БЕДЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
78 (21+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
899 |
БЕДЕНКО И.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
900 |
БЕДЕНКО М.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
10 |
101 (27+40+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
901 |
БЕДЕРКІНА Г.Р. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
9 |
95 (36+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
902 |
БЕДНАРЧУК А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
68 (27+16+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
903 |
БЕДРАК Д.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
117 (54+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
904 |
БЕДРИК Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
905 |
БЕДРОЄВ Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
132 (35+51+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
906 |
БЕДЮХ Н.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
109 (45+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
907 |
БЕЖАНОВА П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (27+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
908 |
БЕЗБОРОДЬКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
49 (18+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
909 |
БЕЗБОРОДЬКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
910 |
БЕЗВЕРХИЙ М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
911 |
БЕЗВЕРХНЯ Т.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
85 (21+23+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
912 |
БЕЗВЕРХОВА К.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
150 (54+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
913 |
БЕЗГИНСЬКА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
914 |
БЕЗГОДКОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (48+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
915 |
БЕЗГУБЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (27+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
916 |
БЕЗДЄНЄЖНА Д.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
917 |
БЕЗЕЛЄВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
918 |
БЕЗЗАПОНОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
919 |
БЕЗЗАПОНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
920 |
БЕЗЗУБЦЕВ К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
921 |
БЕЗЗУБЦЕВА В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
45 (23+0+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
922 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
118 (31+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
923 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА М.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
924 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА Ю.А. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
67 (26+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
925 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНИЙ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
926 |
БЕЗКРОВНА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
927 |
БЕЗКРОВНА М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
928 |
БЕЗКРОВНАЯ В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
136 (48+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
929 |
БЕЗКРОВНИЙ А.Д. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
930 |
БЕЗНОС В.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
68 (27+19+22) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
931 |
БЕЗНОС Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
98 (42+21+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
932 |
БЕЗНОСЮК К.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
117 (51+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
933 |
БЕЗОЛЮК А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
77 (30+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
934 |
БЕЗПАЛА М.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
71 (24+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
935 |
БЕЗПАЛОВА Н.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (28+45+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
936 |
БЕЗПОЛУДІН П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (21+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
937 |
БЕЗРОДНИЙ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
938 |
БЕЗРОДНЯ Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
64 (21+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
939 |
БЕЗРУК Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
940 |
БЕЗРУЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
941 |
БЕЗРУЧКО О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
6 |
106 (42+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
942 |
БЕЗСОНОВ В.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
943 |
БЕЗУБ П.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
944 |
БЕЗУГЛА А.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
127 (42+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
945 |
БЕЗУГЛАЯ Е.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
7 |
77 (19+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
946 |
БЕЗУГЛОВ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
104 (33+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
947 |
БЕЗУГЛОВ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
948 |
БЕЗУГЛОВ О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
949 |
БЕЗУГЛОВА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
10 |
125 (42+28+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
950 |
БЕЗЧЕСНА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
127 (31+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
951 |
БЕЗШТАНЬКО П.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
952 |
БЕЗЯЄВА О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
123 (45+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
953 |
БЕЗЯЗИЧНА І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
954 |
БЕЙДІНА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
955 |
БЕКА Є.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
84 (15+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
956 |
БЕКМАМЕДОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (39+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
957 |
БЕЛАН А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (30+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
958 |
БЕЛАЯ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
959 |
БЕЛИКОВ Б.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
95 (25+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
960 |
БЕЛИКОВ Р.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
961 |
БЕЛИКОВА Д.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
85 (24+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
962 |
БЕЛИНЕЦЬ М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
174 (57+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
963 |
БЕЛІКОВ Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
964 |
БЕЛІКОВ О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (42+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
965 |
БЕЛІНСЬКА А.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
966 |
БЕЛІЦКОЙ В.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
967 |
БЕЛОБРОВСЬКА Т.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
968 |
БЕЛОБРОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
969 |
БЕЛОВ А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
970 |
БЕЛОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
971 |
БЕЛОВОДСЬКА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
972 |
БЕЛОВОЛОВА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
973 |
БЕЛОЗЕРЦЕВ О.С. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (21+34+13) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
974 |
БЕЛОЗЬОРОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
975 |
БЕЛОЗЬОРОВА Г.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
976 |
БЕЛОИВАНЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
53 (21+21+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
977 |
БЕЛОКОБИЛЕНКО В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
61 (18+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
978 |
БЕЛОКОНЕВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
979 |
БЕЛОНЕНКО Ю.Г. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
91 (27+37+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
980 |
БЕЛОУС Е.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
981 |
БЕЛОУС І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
57 (15+17+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
982 |
БЕЛОУСЕНКО А.М. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
983 |
БЕЛОУСОВ С.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
984 |
БЕЛОУСОВА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
142 (48+45+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
985 |
БЕЛОХВОСТОВ В.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
986 |
БЕЛОШИЦЬКИЙ Р.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
987 |
БЕЛЧЕНКОВЛАДИСЛАВ В.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
8 |
35 (14+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
988 |
БЕЛЬНСЬКА Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (39+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
989 |
БЕЛЬЦОВ Т.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (33+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
990 |
БЕЛЯВЦЕВ Е.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
991 |
БЕЛЯЕВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
992 |
БЕНДЕЛІАНІ Д.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
993 |
БЕНДЕЛІАНІ М.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
139 (51+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
994 |
БЕНЬКО Б.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
995 |
БЕНЬКО В.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
41 (16+6+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
996 |
БЕНЬКОВСЬКА К.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
106 (30+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
997 |
БЕРБЕКА О.Л. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
118 (39+28+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
998 |
БЕРБЕНЦЕВ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
999 |
БЕРБЕТОВ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
47 (23+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1000 |
БЕРДОВА В.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
90 (37+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1001 |
БЕРДУТОВ М.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
1002 |
БЕРЕГОВАЯ А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1003 |
БЕРЕЖКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (39+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1004 |
БЕРЕЖКОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1005 |
БЕРЕЖНА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1006 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
72 (33+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1007 |
БЕРЕЖНА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1008 |
БЕРЕЖНА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1009 |
БЕРЕЖНА ДО. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1010 |
БЕРЕЖНА Ж.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1011 |
БЕРЕЖНА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
61 (27+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1012 |
БЕРЕЖНА М.Ю. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
148 (46+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1013 |
БЕРЕЖНА Н.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1014 |
БЕРЕЖНА Р.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1015 |
БЕРЕЖНА С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1016 |
БЕРЕЖНА Т.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
88 (27+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1017 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
84 (45+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1018 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1019 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Є.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (21+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1020 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (45+18+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1021 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ І.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1022 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1023 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ О.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1024 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ П |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (30+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1025 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Т.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (24+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1026 |
БЕРЕЖНОЙ А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1027 |
БЕРЕЗА Д.П. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
62 (33+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
1028 |
БЕРЕЗА М.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1029 |
БЕРЕЗЕНКО О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1030 |
БЕРЕЗІНА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1031 |
БЕРЕЗНИЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
133 (43+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1032 |
БЕРЕЗНЯК В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1033 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1034 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА Ю.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (45+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
1035 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1036 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ О.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
104 (41+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
1037 |
БЕРЕЗУЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (33+22+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1038 |
БЕРЕСТОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1039 |
БЕРЕСТОВА Ю.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1040 |
БЕРЕСТОВИЙ К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
87 (27+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1041 |
БЕРЕСТОВИЙ М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1042 |
БЕРЕСТОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
70 (18+25+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1043 |
БЕРЕЩЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (14+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1044 |
БЕРКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (43+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1045 |
БЕРКО Е.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
80 (31+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1046 |
БЕРКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1047 |
БЕРКОВ М.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1048 |
БЕРЛЄВ В.О. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
97 (36+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
1049 |
БЕРЛІЗОВА А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (54+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1050 |
БЕРЛЮБСЬКА С.С. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1051 |
БЕРНАДСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1052 |
БЕРНАДСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (27+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1053 |
БЕРНАЦЬКА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
81 (36+23+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1054 |
БЕРНАЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1055 |
БЕРЧУК І.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1056 |
БЕРШАК В.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
3 |
108 (42+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1057 |
БЕРШИНСЬКА А.Р. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (33+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
1058 |
БЕРЬОЗКІН М.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
113 (37+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1059 |
БЕСАРАБ В.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
78 (33+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1060 |
БЕСАРАБ Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
82 (30+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1061 |
БЕСЕДА В.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1062 |
БЕСЕДИ М.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
68 (18+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1063 |
БЕСЕДІН В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
84 (45+15+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1064 |
БЕСЗМЕРТНА Л.В. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
7 |
122 (43+39+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
1065 |
БЕСКАКОТОВ М.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1066 |
БЕСКОРОВАЙНИЙ Н.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
37 (15+8+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1067 |
БЕСКРОВНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1068 |
БЕСКРОВНИЙ В.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1069 |
БЕСПАЛІКОВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
93 (39+28+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1070 |
БЕСПАЛОВ І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
1071 |
БЕСПАЛОВА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1072 |
БЕСПАЛОВА Д.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1073 |
БЕСПАЛЬЧЕНКО Я.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1074 |
БЕССАРАБОВА А.Д. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
86 (21+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1075 |
БЕССОНОВА Д.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (51+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
1076 |
БЕСТАЛКИН Н.Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (30+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1077 |
БЕСТАЛКІНА К.О. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
9 |
77 (27+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
1078 |
БЕСХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (39+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1079 |
БЕСЧАСНОЇ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1080 |
БЕСШТАНКІН Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
45 (9+22+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1081 |
БЕСШТАНКІН С.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
63 (21+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1082 |
БЕХТА Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1083 |
БЕШЛИК Р.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1084 |
БЕШЛЯГА Б.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (30+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1085 |
БЄДЕНКО С.Я. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
84 (29+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1086 |
БЄДНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1087 |
БЄДНА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1088 |
БЄДНОВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
102 (37+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1089 |
БЄЄВА Н.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (24+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1090 |
БЄЄВА Н.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (24+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1091 |
БЄЗРУКОВА В.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
66 (19+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1092 |
БЄЗУГЛОВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1093 |
БЄКЄ Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
60 (19+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1094 |
БЄКЄТОВ Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1095 |
БЄЛА М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
90 (33+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1096 |
БЄЛА М.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1097 |
БЄЛАН В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1098 |
БЄЛАШОВА Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1099 |
БЄЛАЯ Д.Я. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1100 |
БЄЛАЯ Е.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
5 |
89 (30+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1101 |
БЄЛЄВСЬКА В.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
87 (15+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1102 |
БЄЛЄЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1103 |
БЄЛЄЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (33+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1104 |
БЄЛИЙ Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1105 |
БЄЛИЙ О.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
82 (29+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1106 |
БЄЛИКОВ О.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
45 (29+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1107 |
БЄЛИКОВА Н.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
127 (36+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1108 |
БЄЛІКОВ О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
145 (48+52+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1109 |
БЄЛІКОВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (42+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1110 |
БЄЛІКОВА М |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
86 (33+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1111 |
БЄЛІКОВА А.І. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
81 (42+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1112 |
БЄЛІКОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1113 |
БЄЛІКОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1114 |
БЄЛІКОВА М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
1115 |
БЄЛІКОВА М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
63 (23+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1116 |
БЄЛІКОВА Я.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (21+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1117 |
БЄЛІЛЬЦЕВА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
63 (18+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1118 |
БЄЛІНІНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (43+15+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1119 |
БЄЛІНСЬКА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1120 |
БЄЛІЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1121 |
БЄЛІЧУК Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1122 |
БЄЛЇК К.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
1123 |
БЄЛКІН О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
103 (48+21+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1124 |
БЄЛОБРОВ Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
54 (27+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1125 |
БЄЛОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (30+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1126 |
БЄЛОВ В.В. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
8 |
43 (17+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1127 |
БЄЛОВА С.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (27+16+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1128 |
БЄЛОВОЇ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
66 (23+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1129 |
БЄЛОВОЛ Т.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
82 (24+46+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1130 |
БЄЛОВОЛОВА Х.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
6 |
115 (30+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
1131 |
БЄЛОГРУДОВА В.Л. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1132 |
БЄЛОКОБИЛЬСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (51+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1133 |
БЄЛОКОНЬ А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1134 |
БЄЛОНОЖЕНКО А.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1135 |
БЄЛОУСОВА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1136 |
БЄЛОУСОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
60 (22+9+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1137 |
БЄЛОУСОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1138 |
БЄЛОШИСТОВ А.Е. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
7 |
72 (20+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1139 |
БЄЛОШИСТОВ Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
10 |
103 (30+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1140 |
БЄЛЬСЬКА К.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1141 |
БЄЛЬШ А.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
48 (12+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1142 |
БЄЛЯВЦЕВА Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1143 |
БЄЛЯЄВ Д |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (51+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1144 |
БЄЛЯЄВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1145 |
БЄЛЯЄВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
98 (31+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1146 |
БЄЛЯЄВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1147 |
БЄЛЯЄВ М.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
75 (21+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1148 |
БЄЛЯЄВ С.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
78 (23+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1149 |
БЄЛЯЄВА Г.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
77 (31+9+37) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1150 |
БЄЛЯЄВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
69 (36+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1151 |
БЄЛЯЄВА П.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
55 (21+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1152 |
БЄЛЯКОВ В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
42 (17+18+7) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1153 |
БЄЛЯКОВА Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (33+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1154 |
БЄЛЯКОВА О.С. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (13+27+5) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
1155 |
БЄЛЯНКІН В.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
9 |
113 (45+43+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1156 |
БЄЛЯНСЬКА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1157 |
БЄЛЯНСЬКИЙ І.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
112 (51+48+13) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1158 |
БЄРЄЗОВА Т.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
95 (36+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1159 |
БЄРНІКОВ Я.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
80 (36+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1160 |
БЄСЄДА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (51+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1161 |
БЄСЄДІНА Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1162 |
БЄСКОВ Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (45+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1163 |
БЖАЛАВА Т.Г. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1164 |
БЖЕЛЕНКО К.Д. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
1165 |
БИВАЛЬЦЕВ Р.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
93 (31+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1166 |
БИКАДОРОВ Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
91 (24+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1167 |
БИКАДОРОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
95 (31+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1168 |
БИКАДОРОВА Є.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1169 |
БИКАДОРОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
104 (42+27+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1170 |
БИКАНОВА І.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1171 |
БИКОВ Б |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
5 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
1172 |
БИКОВ Б.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (30+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
1173 |
БИКОВ В.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1174 |
БИКОВ Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1175 |
БИКОВ Я.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (39+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
1176 |
БИКОВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1177 |
БИКОВА А.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
87 (34+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1178 |
БИКОВА В.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
75 (30+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1179 |
БИКОВА К.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1180 |
БИКОВА О.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1181 |
БИКОВСЬКА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1182 |
БИКОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
86 (22+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
1183 |
БИЛАШ О.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
77 (27+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1184 |
БИЛІНІНА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
92 (25+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1185 |
БИЛІНІНА Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
44 (15+10+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1186 |
БИНЬКОВСЬКИЙ С.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (39+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1187 |
БИСАГА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1188 |
БИСТРОВ Б.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
157 (48+60+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1189 |
БИСТРОВ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (33+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1190 |
БИСТРОВ Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
30 (16+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1191 |
БИСТРОВ К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
85 (30+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1192 |
БИСТРОВА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1193 |
БИТЧЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
61 (12+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1194 |
БИТЮКОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1195 |
БИХДРИКЕР Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1196 |
БИЦИНА М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1197 |
БИЦЮТА Д.М. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
114 (48+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
1198 |
БИЧКОВ Д.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
1199 |
БИЧКОВ Д.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1200 |
БИЧКОВ С.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1201 |
БИЧКОВА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
9 |
74 (27+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1202 |
БИЧКОВА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
138 (39+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1203 |
БИЧКОВА Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1204 |
БИЧКОВА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
81 (27+25+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1205 |
БІАС С.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (30+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1206 |
БІБІК Г.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
27 (0+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1207 |
БІБІКОВА М.Ф. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
132 (48+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1208 |
БІГМА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1209 |
БІДЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
1210 |
БІДЕНКО В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
5 |
136 (39+42+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1211 |
БІДЕНКО В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
110 (42+39+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1212 |
БІДЖБА Є.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (13+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
1213 |
БІКАЄВ О.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
93 (33+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
1214 |
БІКБАЄВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (21+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1215 |
БІКЄТОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1216 |
БІКСЕНТЄВ К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
120 (30+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1217 |
БІЛА В.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
70 (21+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1218 |
БІЛАН А.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (45+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1219 |
БІЛАН О.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1220 |
БІЛАН О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1221 |
БІЛАС А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1222 |
БІЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1223 |
БІЛЕЦЬ В.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
78 (33+9+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1224 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1225 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1226 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1227 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ М |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
83 (30+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1228 |
БІЛИЙ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1229 |
БІЛИЙ Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1230 |
БІЛИК Е.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1231 |
БІЛИК Н.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
86 (13+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1232 |
БІЛИК Я.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1233 |
БІЛИЧ В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1234 |
БІЛІВЩУК А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1235 |
БІЛІТЮК А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1236 |
БІЛОБОРОДОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (51+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1237 |
БІЛОБОРОДЬКО І.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
1238 |
БІЛОБОРОДЬКО С.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
135 (51+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1239 |
БІЛОБОРОДЬКО Т.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
8 |
113 (37+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
1240 |
БІЛОБРОВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1241 |
БІЛОБРОВСЬКА А.Д. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
1242 |
БІЛОВО Б.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
154 (60+54+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1243 |
БІЛОВОЛ І.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1244 |
БІЛОВОЛ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1245 |
БІЛОВОЛ П.Д. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
153 (36+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1246 |
БІЛОГЛАЗОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
68 (27+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1247 |
БІЛОГРУДОВА С.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
135 (54+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1248 |
БІЛОГУБ М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
54 (24+27+3) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1249 |
БІЛОГУБОВ А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1250 |
БІЛОЗЕРОВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1251 |
БІЛОЗІРКА І.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
83 (33+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1252 |
БІЛОЗОРОВ С.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1253 |
БІЛОІВАНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (43+45+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1254 |
БІЛОКОБИЛЬСЬКИЙ І.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1255 |
БІЛОКОНОВА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1256 |
БІЛОКУР І.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (27+34+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1257 |
БІЛОУС А |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1258 |
БІЛОУС В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
107 (36+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1259 |
БІЛОУС В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1260 |
БІЛОУС Г.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
96 (15+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1261 |
БІЛОУС Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
6 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1262 |
БІЛОУС Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (51+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1263 |
БІЛОУС Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
6 |
103 (36+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1264 |
БІЛОУС Д.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1265 |
БІЛОУС Є.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
1266 |
БІЛОУС І.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
107 (43+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1267 |
БІЛОУС К.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
101 (36+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1268 |
БІЛОУС М.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1269 |
БІЛОУС Р.Р. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
92 (48+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1270 |
БІЛОУСОВ А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1271 |
БІЛОУСОВ Б.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1272 |
БІЛОУСОВ В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
80 (13+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1273 |
БІЛОУСОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (21+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1274 |
БІЛОУСОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1275 |
БІЛОУСОВА А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
5 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1276 |
БІЛОУСОВА А.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
1 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1277 |
БІЛОУСОВА А.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
8 |
86 (25+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1278 |
БІЛОУСОВА І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1279 |
БІЛОУСОВА К.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
150 (51+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1280 |
БІЛОУСОВА Л.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
10 |
101 (30+37+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1281 |
БІЛОЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1282 |
БІЛЮК А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
74 (39+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1283 |
БІЛЮК К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1284 |
БІЛЯК А.М. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
65 (21+19+25) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
1285 |
БІЛЯК Л.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1286 |
БІЛЯК М |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
49 (12+14+23) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
1287 |
БІЛЯКОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
43 (21+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1288 |
БІЛЯНСЬКА А.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1289 |
БІНДАС В.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
9 |
124 (42+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1290 |
БІНДЮГОВА Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (36+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1291 |
БІРЮКОВ А |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
98 (37+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1292 |
БІРЮКОВ А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1293 |
БІРЮКОВ М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
94 (42+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1294 |
БІРЮКОВ М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1295 |
БІРЮКОВ О.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (33+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1296 |
БІРЮКОВ О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
9 |
72 (27+35+10) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1297 |
БІРЮКОВА А.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1298 |
БІРЮКОВА В.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
73 (9+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
1299 |
БІРЮКОВА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1300 |
БІРЮКОВА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1301 |
БІРЮКОВА К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1302 |
БІРЮКОВА П.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1303 |
БІСС Г.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
1304 |
БІТЮЦЬКА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1305 |
БІТЮЦЬКИЙ Н.Є. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1306 |
БІЮН А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
1307 |
БЇГМА Ф.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1308 |
БЛАГА А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
8 |
119 (37+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1309 |
БЛАГОДАР А.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
6 (3+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1310 |
БЛАЖЕЙ Е.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1311 |
БЛАЖКО А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1312 |
БЛАЖКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1313 |
БЛАНЯР Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
98 (37+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1314 |
БЛАНЯР Р.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1315 |
БЛАЩУК В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
118 (24+36+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1316 |
БЛЕДНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1317 |
БЛИЗНЮК А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
89 (36+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1318 |
БЛИЗНЮК В.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
5 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1319 |
БЛИЗНЮК В.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
84 (21+25+38) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1320 |
БЛИЗНЮКОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1321 |
БЛИЩІК Л.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (36+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1322 |
БЛІАДЗЕ Д |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1323 |
БЛІЗНЮКОВ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1324 |
БЛІНОВА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1325 |
БЛІНОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1326 |
БЛІНОВА Т.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
77 (24+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1327 |
БЛОНАР Р.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1328 |
БЛОШЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1329 |
БЛЯХОВИЧ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (45+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1330 |
БОБАЛЬ Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
61 (21+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1331 |
БОБИЛЬОВ К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
99 (25+51+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
1332 |
БОБИЛЬОВА Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
62 (27+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1333 |
БОБИР С.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (33+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1334 |
БОБИРЄВА М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
74 (15+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1335 |
БОБКО О.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
118 (41+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1336 |
БОБОК В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
5 |
95 (21+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1337 |
БОБОК І.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
153 (48+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1338 |
БОБРАКОВ Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1339 |
БОБРИКОВ Є.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1340 |
БОБРИНЬОВА К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1341 |
БОБРИНЬОВА О.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1342 |
БОБРИЦКИЙ М.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
92 (27+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
1343 |
БОБРИЦЬКА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
139 (52+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1344 |
БОБРИЦЬКА І.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
5 |
80 (33+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1345 |
БОБРИЦЬКИЙ В.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1346 |
БОБРИШЕВ Б.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1347 |
БОБРИШЕВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1348 |
БОБРИШЕВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1349 |
БОБРИШЕВА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
91 (28+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1350 |
БОБРОВ А.М. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
95 (25+21+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1351 |
БОБРОВ А.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
6 |
108 (42+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1352 |
БОБРОВНІК В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1353 |
БОБРОВСЬКА Т.Б. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
136 (39+40+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1354 |
БОБУРКА ОА. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1355 |
БОВА В.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
10 |
71 (27+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1356 |
БОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1357 |
БОВА Є.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
62 (31+3+28) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
1358 |
БОВА М.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
60 (39+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1359 |
БОВКУН М.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1360 |
БОВКУН Т.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
75 (36+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1361 |
БОГАТИРЬОВА А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1362 |
БОГАТИРЬОВА К.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
99 (39+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1363 |
БОГАТИРЬОВА Н.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
80 (27+25+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1364 |
БОГАТКІНА К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1365 |
БОГАЧЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1366 |
БОГАЧОВ Д.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
153 (54+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1367 |
БОГАЧОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (27+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1368 |
БОГАЧОВА Л.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
9 |
85 (18+25+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1369 |
БОГАЧОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
95 (42+22+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1370 |
БОГАЧОВА С.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
8 |
124 (43+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1371 |
БОГДАН І.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
82 (27+23+32) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1372 |
БОГДАН К.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1373 |
БОГДАН С.Ф. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1374 |
БОГДАНОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1375 |
БОГДАНОВА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
118 (37+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1376 |
БОГДАНОВА В.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
74 (31+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
1377 |
БОГДАНОВА Г.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1378 |
БОГДАНОВА К. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1379 |
БОГДАНОВА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (42+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1380 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ Д.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1381 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ О.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1382 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ Я.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
100 (25+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1383 |
БОГОВІН В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1384 |
БОГОМАЗ Є.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (60+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1385 |
БОГОМАЗОВ В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
121 (31+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1386 |
БОГОМОЛОВ В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1387 |
БОГОМОЛОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1388 |
БОГОМОЛОВА А.Ю. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1389 |
БОГОЯВЛЕНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (36+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1390 |
БОГРЯШОВ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
114 (37+45+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1391 |
БОГРЯШОВА А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1392 |
БОГУСЛАВСЬКА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
77 (24+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1393 |
БОГУСЛАВСЬКА В.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
1394 |
БОГУЦЬКА Т.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1395 |
БОГУЧАРСЬКА А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
112 (42+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1396 |
БОГУЧАРСЬКА В.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
147 (51+57+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1397 |
БОГУЧАРСЬКА Ю.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1398 |
БОГУШ В.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1399 |
БОДАЄВА В.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1400 |
БОДНАР Д.Р. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
15 (9+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
1401 |
БОДНАР Е.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1402 |
БОДНАР М.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
85 (30+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1403 |
БОДНАР С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (21+41+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1404 |
БОДНАР У.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1405 |
БОДНАРЧУК О.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1406 |
БОДНЯ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1407 |
БОДНЯК С.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
77 (27+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1408 |
БОДОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
81 (39+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1409 |
БОДРЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (36+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1410 |
БОДРОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (33+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1411 |
БОДРУХІНА К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1412 |
БОДРУХІНА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1413 |
БОДЬК І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1414 |
БОЕВА А.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
10 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1415 |
БОЄВ Я.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
91 (9+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1416 |
БОЄВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
82 (32+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1417 |
БОЖЕНКО Д.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1418 |
БОЖЕНКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (22+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
1419 |
БОЖІК А |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
113 (31+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1420 |
БОЖКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1421 |
БОЖКО А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1422 |
БОЖКО А.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1423 |
БОЖКО Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1424 |
БОЖКО Д.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1425 |
БОЖКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (54+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
1426 |
БОЖКО І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (39+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1427 |
БОЖКО І.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
6 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1428 |
БОЖКО К.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1429 |
БОЖКО М.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
10 |
100 (27+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1430 |
БОЖКО М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
1431 |
БОЖКО М.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
80 (27+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1432 |
БОЖКО М.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
88 (36+39+13) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1433 |
БОЖКОВА С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
68 (25+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1434 |
БОЖКОВА Ю.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
3 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1435 |
БОЖОК И.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
90 (19+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1436 |
БОЗИН В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
55 (24+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1437 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
80 (31+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1438 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
40 (15+21+4) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1439 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1440 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
62 (31+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1441 |
БОЙКО А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1442 |
БОЙКО Б.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
64 (25+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1443 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1444 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
9 |
66 (33+8+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1445 |
БОЙКО В.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
70 (17+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1446 |
БОЙКО В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1447 |
БОЙКО Г.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
162 (60+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1448 |
БОЙКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
62 (27+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1449 |
БОЙКО Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
108 (45+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1450 |
БОЙКО Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1451 |
БОЙКО Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
84 (27+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1452 |
БОЙКО Д.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
64 (39+14+11) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
1453 |
БОЙКО Е.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
118 (33+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1454 |
БОЙКО І.Д. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
90 (25+21+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
1455 |
БОЙКО І.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1456 |
БОЙКО І.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1457 |
БОЙКО К.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
74 (25+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1458 |
БОЙКО К.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
67 (18+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1459 |
БОЙКО М.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1460 |
БОЙКО М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
8 |
141 (29+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1461 |
БОЙКО М.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
58 (21+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
1462 |
БОЙКО М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1463 |
БОЙКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
129 (45+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1464 |
БОЙКО О.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (27+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1465 |
БОЙКО С.Р. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
1466 |
БОЙКО Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1467 |
БОЙОО В.А. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1468 |
БОЙЦОВА Є.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1469 |
БОЙЦОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1470 |
БОЙЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
70 (23+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1471 |
БОЙЧУК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1472 |
БОЙЧУК О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1473 |
БОЙЧУК Ю.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
61 (15+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1474 |
БОКАТОВА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1475 |
БОКОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
1476 |
БОКОВА Т.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
1477 |
БОКОВОЇ В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1478 |
БОЛГОВ Б.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1479 |
БОЛГОВ І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (39+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1480 |
БОЛДАКОВА А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
97 (42+33+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1481 |
БОЛДАР О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (9+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1482 |
БОЛДАРЕВ О.П. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
105 (35+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1483 |
БОЛДАРЄВ Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
9 |
68 (36+16+16) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1484 |
БОЛДАРЄВА Г.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
79 (24+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1485 |
БОЛДИРЕВА М.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1486 |
БОЛДИРЄВА Д.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
1487 |
БОЛДИРЄВА Є.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
80 (37+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1488 |
БОЛДОВА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
99 (39+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1489 |
БОЛІБРУХ К.Е. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1490 |
БОЛКУН Н.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
73 (24+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1491 |
БОЛОТАШВІЛІ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1492 |
БОЛОТІН О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
4 |
45 (24+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1493 |
БОЛОТО А.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1494 |
БОЛОТО К.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
76 (18+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
1495 |
БОЛОТОВ В.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
50 (15+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1496 |
БОЛОТОВА Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1497 |
БОЛОТСЬКА О.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1498 |
БОЛОХОВА Ю.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
80 (36+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1499 |
БОЛСУН ДД. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
56 (27+3+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1500 |
БОЛТВИН А.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
51 (27+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1501 |
БОЛТНЄВ А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1502 |
БОЛЬШАКОВА К.А. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
1503 |
БОЛЬШАКОВА С.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
59 (25+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1504 |
БОЛЮХ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1505 |
БОМПА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (15+22+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1506 |
БОНДАР А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1507 |
БОНДАР А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1508 |
БОНДАР А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1509 |
БОНДАР А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
150 (45+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1510 |
БОНДАР А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1511 |
БОНДАР В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
8 |
122 (37+33+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1512 |
БОНДАР В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
138 (33+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1513 |
БОНДАР В.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
93 (33+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1514 |
БОНДАР В.Я. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1515 |
БОНДАР Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1516 |
БОНДАР Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (45+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1517 |
БОНДАР Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1518 |
БОНДАР Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
71 (21+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1519 |
БОНДАР Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
100 (27+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1520 |
БОНДАР Є.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
5 |
109 (36+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1521 |
БОНДАР І.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1522 |
БОНДАР І.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
135 (57+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1523 |
БОНДАР О.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
77 (31+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1524 |
БОНДАР Р.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1525 |
БОНДАР С.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (27+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1526 |
БОНДАР Т.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
5 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1527 |
БОНДАРЕВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1528 |
БОНДАРЕВ Б.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1529 |
БОНДАРЕВ В.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1530 |
БОНДАРЕВ Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1531 |
БОНДАРЕВ І.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (29+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
1532 |
БОНДАРЕВ Н |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
129 (55+48+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1533 |
БОНДАРЕВА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1534 |
БОНДАРЕВА В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
100 (33+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1535 |
БОНДАРЕВА Д.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
69 (33+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1536 |
БОНДАРЕВА Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1537 |
БОНДАРЕВА О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (42+9+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1538 |
БОНДАРЕВА П.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
108 (51+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1539 |
БОНДАРЕВА Ю.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
46 (11+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1540 |
БОНДАРЕВСЬКИЙ С.Ю. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
65 (27+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1541 |
БОНДАРЕНК А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1542 |
БОНДАРЕНКА В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
29 (6+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1543 |
БОНДАРЕНКА М.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
65 (31+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1544 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1545 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (45+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1546 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
104 (33+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1547 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
86 (27+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1548 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1549 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (45+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1550 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1551 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
96 (33+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1552 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (27+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1553 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1554 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
72 (9+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1555 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
98 (30+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1556 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
1557 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
88 (31+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1558 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
7 |
43 (17+21+5) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1559 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
72 (28+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1560 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
4 |
123 (45+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1561 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1562 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.М. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
1563 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
60 (25+24+11) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1564 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1565 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
55 (12+33+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1566 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (21+17+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1567 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Г.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
112 (45+45+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1568 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (60+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1569 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
8 |
140 (43+42+55) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1570 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (54+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1571 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.М. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1572 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
116 (49+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
1573 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1574 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1575 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
9 |
134 (36+49+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1576 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
5 |
107 (54+27+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1577 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
10 |
139 (39+55+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1578 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1579 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (39+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1580 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.Л. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
8 |
112 (45+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
1581 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
89 (31+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1582 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (39+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1583 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Й.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1584 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
86 (33+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1585 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
8 |
89 (25+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1586 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
121 (48+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
1587 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
93 (27+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1588 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
45 (18+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1589 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (27+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1590 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1591 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
65 (33+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1592 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1593 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1594 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
68 (19+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1595 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
108 (39+15+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1596 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
95 (32+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1597 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1598 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1599 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (36+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
1600 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (27+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1601 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
120 (36+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1602 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1603 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
1604 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
59 (27+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1605 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1606 |
БОНДАРЕНКО П.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
99 (51+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1607 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Р.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
63 (20+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
1608 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
94 (23+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1609 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (36+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1610 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
70 (30+27+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1611 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
109 (34+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1612 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ф.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (15+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1613 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1614 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
80 (40+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1615 |
БОНДАРЄВ М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1616 |
БОНДАРЄВ Р.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1617 |
БОНДАРЄВ Я.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1618 |
БОНДАРЄВА О.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
3 |
129 (42+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1619 |
БОНДАРЄВА Т.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1620 |
БОНДАРУК А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
81 (33+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1621 |
БОНДАРЧУК Є.Г. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
89 (24+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1622 |
БОНДАРЧУК Р.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
114 (33+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1623 |
БОНДАРЬ Б.Т. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1624 |
БОНДАРЬ В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1625 |
БОНДАРЬ Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1626 |
БОНДАРЬ М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
87 (31+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1627 |
БОНДАРЬ М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1628 |
БОНДАРЬ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1629 |
БОНДАРЬ С.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
115 (24+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1630 |
БОНДАРЯ Л.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
93 (35+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1631 |
БОРБОТА Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
98 (36+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1632 |
БОРГУНОВ І.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1633 |
БОРДАЄВ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
122 (40+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1634 |
БОРДАЧОВ С.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1635 |
БОРДУН М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
153 (57+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1636 |
БОРДУНОВА А |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
1637 |
БОРДЮГ Р.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (19+45+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1638 |
БОРДЮГОВ Б.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Олексіївська гімназія ім. Б. Грінченка |
3 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1639 |
БОРДЮГОВ М.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
9 |
97 (42+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1640 |
БОРДЮГОВА С |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
68 (2+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1641 |
БОРЕДСЬКОГО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
77 (33+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1642 |
БОРЕЦ К.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
69 (25+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1643 |
БОРЗАНІЦА Д.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1644 |
БОРЗЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1645 |
БОРЗЕНКО І.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
101 (33+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1646 |
БОРЗЕНКО О.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1647 |
БОРЗЕНКОВ В.Р. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1648 |
БОРЗИКІН В.І. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
5 |
116 (48+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
1649 |
БОРЗИКІН Ю.І. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
1650 |
БОРЗИЛО А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1651 |
БОРЗИЛОВ Б.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1652 |
БОРЗИЛОВ В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1653 |
БОРЗИЛОВ Р.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (33+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1654 |
БОРЗИЛОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1655 |
БОРЗИЛОВА О.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1656 |
БОРЗИЛОВА Т.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
99 (33+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
1657 |
БОРЗИХ А.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
1658 |
БОРЗІЛОВ А.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1659 |
БОРЗІЛОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1660 |
БОРЗІХІНА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1661 |
БОРИЛО І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1662 |
БОРИС В.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
120 (39+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1663 |
БОРИСЕНКО А |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
5 |
35 (15+3+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1664 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
1665 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1666 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1667 |
БОРИСЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
57 (27+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1668 |
БОРИСЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1669 |
БОРИСЕНКО Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1670 |
БОРИСЕНКО І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (27+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1671 |
БОРИСЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
157 (49+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1672 |
БОРИСЕНКО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
58 (15+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1673 |
БОРИСЕНКО О.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1674 |
БОРИСЕНКО О.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
93 (35+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1675 |
БОРИСЕНКО С.С. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
1676 |
БОРИСЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1677 |
БОРИСКІНА Г.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (18+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1678 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1679 |
БОРИСОВ А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (54+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1680 |
БОРИСОВ П.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
55 (23+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1681 |
БОРИСОВ Т.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
53 (12+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1682 |
БОРИСОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (25+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1683 |
БОРИСОВА А.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1684 |
БОРИСОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1685 |
БОРИСОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1686 |
БОРИСОВА Б.Б. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1687 |
БОРИСОВА В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1688 |
БОРИСОВА К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1689 |
БОРИСОВА М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
60 (21+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1690 |
БОРИСОВА О.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1691 |
БОРИСОВА О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
1692 |
БОРИСОВА Т.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
89 (24+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1693 |
БОРИСОВОЇ В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
107 (31+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1694 |
БОРИСЮК В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
84 (33+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1695 |
БОРИСЮК В.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
8 |
83 (11+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1696 |
БОРИСЮК Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
139 (48+58+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1697 |
БОРИШПОЛЬ С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1698 |
БОРІСЕНКОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
69 (21+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1699 |
БОРЙСОВ Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1700 |
БОРКАСОВА С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1701 |
БОРОВА А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
138 (45+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1702 |
БОРОВА А.Г. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
1703 |
БОРОВА В.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
90 (33+25+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1704 |
БОРОВА Є.М. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
1705 |
БОРОВЕНСЬКИЙ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1706 |
БОРОВИЙ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
74 (30+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1707 |
БОРОВИЙ Є.М. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
52 (21+8+23) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
1708 |
БОРОВИЙ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1709 |
БОРОВИК А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
5 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1710 |
БОРОВИК В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1711 |
БОРОВИК Є.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
107 (37+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1712 |
БОРОВИЦЬКА С.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1713 |
БОРОВИЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1714 |
БОРОВИЧ Д.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1715 |
БОРОВІКОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1716 |
БОРОВСКОЙ О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1717 |
БОРОВСЬКА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1718 |
БОРОВСЬКА Ю.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
101 (33+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1719 |
БОРОВСЬКА Я.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1720 |
БОРОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1721 |
БОРОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1722 |
БОРОДАВКА А.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
10 |
56 (27+25+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1723 |
БОРОДАВКА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
101 (33+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1724 |
БОРОДАВКА М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1725 |
БОРОДАВКІН Я.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1726 |
БОРОДЕНКО А.Ф. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
93 (27+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1727 |
БОРОДЕНКО Г.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (42+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
1728 |
БОРОДЕНКО Д.Ю. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (36+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
1729 |
БОРОДИНА Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1730 |
БОРОДІА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1731 |
БОРОДІЄНКО К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
42 (27+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1732 |
БОРОДІЙ Ю.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
97 (24+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
1733 |
БОРОДІН А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
10 |
55 (18+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1734 |
БОРОДІН В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1735 |
БОРОДІН Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1736 |
БОРОДІН К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
113 (30+46+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1737 |
БОРОДІН М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1738 |
БОРОДІН Я.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
94 (42+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1739 |
БОРОДІНА А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1740 |
БОРОДІНА В.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
1741 |
БОРОДІНА Є.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1742 |
БОРОДІНА К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
67 (18+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1743 |
БОРОДІНА Н.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
105 (35+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1744 |
БОРОДІНА О.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
42 (36+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1745 |
БОРОДІНА С.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1746 |
БОРОДІНА Т.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1747 |
БОРОДІНА Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (12+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1748 |
БОРОДІНА Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (12+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1749 |
БОРОДКИН С.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (27+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1750 |
БОРОДКІНА Є.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
7 |
148 (49+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1751 |
БОРОДУЛІНА М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1752 |
БОРОЗДІНА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
9 |
38 (9+17+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1753 |
БОРОЗЕНЕЦЬ Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1754 |
БОРОК В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1755 |
БОРОНЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
1756 |
БОРОНІН Я.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
97 (27+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1757 |
БОРОННІКОВ Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
85 (36+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1758 |
БОРОШЕВЦЕВ Д.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1759 |
БОРСЯК А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
71 (30+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1760 |
БОРТНИК И.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
41 (18+11+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1761 |
БОРТНИКОВА К.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
1762 |
БОРТОВЕЦЬ С.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
74 (27+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1763 |
БОРУЗДІНА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1764 |
БОРУЗДІНА Г.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1765 |
БОРУЗДІНА Ю.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
85 (32+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1766 |
БОРУШЕВСЬКА Т.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (33+19+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1767 |
БОРЦОВ Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1768 |
БОРШОШ Є.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
102 (48+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1769 |
БОРЩЕНКА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
109 (39+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1770 |
БОРЩОВА А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
120 (30+40+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1771 |
БОРЩУК Д.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1772 |
БОСЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1773 |
БОСЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1774 |
БОСОВ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
98 (36+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1775 |
БОСЮК Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
78 (21+35+22) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1776 |
БОХАНОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1777 |
БОЦМАНОВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (48+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1778 |
БОЧАЛОВ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
124 (36+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1779 |
БОЧАЛОВ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (33+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1780 |
БОЧАРОВ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
67 (6+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1781 |
БОЧАРОВА А.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
10 |
37 (18+4+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1782 |
БОЧАРОВА А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
42 (27+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1783 |
БОЧАРОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (45+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1784 |
БОЧАРОВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
56 (15+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1785 |
БОЧЕВАР С.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1786 |
БОЧКАРЬОВ В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1787 |
БОЧКО Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1788 |
БОЧКОВ І.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
1789 |
БОЧКОВ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1790 |
БОЧКОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
30 (30+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1791 |
БОЯРИНОВ А.Б. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
54 (21+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1792 |
БОЯРИНОВА І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1793 |
БОЯРИНЦЕВ Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
126 (60+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1794 |
БОЯРИНЦЕВА А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
89 (23+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1795 |
БОЯРСЬКА Я.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
146 (48+60+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1796 |
БОЯРЧУК А.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
1797 |
БРАГА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
61 (24+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1798 |
БРАГІНА В.А. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
45 (15+27+3) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
1799 |
БРАГУНЕЦЬ Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1800 |
БРАГУНЕЦЬ Д.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1801 |
БРАГУНЦОВ І.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
10 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1802 |
БРАГУНЦОВ О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1803 |
БРАДУЛОВА О.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
115 (30+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1804 |
БРАЖНИКОВА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
8 |
104 (39+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1805 |
БРАЖНІКОВ К.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (23+27+13) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
1806 |
БРАИЛОВА К |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
2 |
24 (0+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1807 |
БРАІЛКО К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
82 (30+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1808 |
БРАНТ Б.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
74 (31+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1809 |
БРАТИЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1810 |
БРАТУС А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
60 (20+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1811 |
БРАТУЩІК А |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
4 |
99 (27+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1812 |
БРАТЧИК А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1813 |
БРАЧКОВА Б.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1814 |
БРЕДИХІНА В.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
6 |
103 (36+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1815 |
БРЕДИХІНА К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1816 |
БРЕДІХИН О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1817 |
БРЕДІХІН А.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1818 |
БРЕДІХІНА В.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1819 |
БРЕЛЯ К.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
9 |
52 (21+17+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1820 |
БРЕХУНОВ Б.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
94 (39+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1821 |
БРЕХУНОВА Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
148 (48+57+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1822 |
БРЕХУНЦОВ О.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (54+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1823 |
БРЄДІХІНА М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1824 |
БРЄХОВА Н.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
8 |
85 (23+21+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
1825 |
БРИДНЯ К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
71 (18+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1826 |
БРИЛЬ А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
111 (45+45+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1827 |
БРИЛЬ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
64 (15+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1828 |
БРИНЗА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
117 (54+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1829 |
БРИНЗАР Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1830 |
БРИНЧАК В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
60 (10+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1831 |
БРИТАН П.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
74 (24+12+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1832 |
БРИЦУН Т.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
5 |
101 (36+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1833 |
БРІДУН Є.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1834 |
БРІЛЬ К.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1835 |
БРІЛЬОВА Т.А. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
71 (27+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1836 |
БРІТКАРУ Д.Т. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1837 |
БРОВКІН В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1838 |
БРОВКО О.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
6 |
109 (48+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1839 |
БРОВЧУК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (15+37+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1840 |
БРОДОВСЬКА Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1841 |
БРОДСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
93 (27+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1842 |
БРОЛЬ В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1843 |
БРОЛЬ К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
79 (18+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1844 |
БРОНЗ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1845 |
БРОНЗА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1846 |
БРОЯН Е.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1847 |
БРУДЕР К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
62 (30+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1848 |
БРУЙ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1849 |
БРУНІЛІНА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1850 |
БРУС В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1851 |
БРУС Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
89 (24+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1852 |
БРУС О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1853 |
БРУСАК А.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1854 |
БРУСЕНЦОВА А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
9 |
95 (24+22+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1855 |
БРУЧКО М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1856 |
БРЮЗГІНА М.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1857 |
БРЮХАНОВА Д.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1858 |
БРЮХОВЕЦЬКА А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
91 (24+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1859 |
БРЮХОВЕЦЬКА Д.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
78 (33+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1860 |
БРЮХОВЕЦЬКА Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
103 (37+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1861 |
БРЮХОВЕЦЬКИЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1862 |
БРЮХОВЕЦЬКИЙ Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
65 (21+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1863 |
БРЮХОВЕЦЬКИЙ С.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1864 |
БРЮХОВЕЧКА Є.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
1865 |
БРЯНЦЕВА А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
96 (0+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1866 |
БРЯНЦЕВА Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
10 |
113 (30+42+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1867 |
БУБЕНІН Д.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
7 |
123 (40+42+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1868 |
БУБЕНОК ВЄ. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
1869 |
БУБЛЄЙ В.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
10 |
148 (48+55+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1870 |
БУБЛИК Д.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
115 (40+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1871 |
БУБЛИК О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1872 |
БУБЛІЙ К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
66 (21+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1873 |
БУБЛІЙ С.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (21+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1874 |
БУБЛІК Р.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1875 |
БУБЛІКОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
96 (31+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1876 |
БУВАЛКА М.В. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
4 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
1877 |
БУГА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1878 |
БУГА С.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1879 |
БУГАЄВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
115 (36+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1880 |
БУГАЄЦЬ А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1881 |
БУГАЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (33+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1882 |
БУГАЙОВ В.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
72 (33+25+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1883 |
БУГАЙОВ Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
69 (21+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1884 |
БУГАЙОВ Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1885 |
БУГАЙОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1886 |
БУГАЙОВА А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1887 |
БУГАЙОВА А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
1888 |
БУГАЙОВА В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (51+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1889 |
БУГАЙОВА М.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
92 (42+27+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1890 |
БУГАЙОВА С.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
6 |
79 (36+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1891 |
БУГЕРА О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1892 |
БУГРИМЕНКО Б.Г. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1893 |
БУГРИМЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1894 |
БУГРІМЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
122 (40+51+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1895 |
БУГРОВ Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
82 (32+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1896 |
БУГРОВА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1897 |
БУДАГЬЯНЦ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (18+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1898 |
БУДАГЯН Л.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1899 |
БУДАКВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1900 |
БУДАКОВ О.Е. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1901 |
БУДАКОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1902 |
БУДКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1903 |
БУДКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
35 (9+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1904 |
БУДКОВ М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1905 |
БУДКОВ М.Р. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
1906 |
БУДКОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (27+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1907 |
БУДКОВА П.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1908 |
БУДНИК Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (21+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1909 |
БУДНИКОВ Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1910 |
БУДНИКОВ П.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
162 (51+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1911 |
БУДНІК А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
67 (21+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1912 |
БУДНІК В.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1913 |
БУДОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
75 (33+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1914 |
БУДРО А.Б. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
8 |
155 (45+60+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1915 |
БУДУР Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
39 (9+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1916 |
БУДЧЕНКО Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
30 (0+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1917 |
БУДЧЕНКО С.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1918 |
БУДЬОНИЙ Я.Р. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
2 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1919 |
БУЗИКІНА С.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (24+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1920 |
БУЗИЛОВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (39+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1921 |
БУЗСЬКА К.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1922 |
БУИМИСТЕР К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
36 (21+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1923 |
БУЙГАШЕВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1924 |
БУЙНОВСКА Ю.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
63 (22+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1925 |
БУЙНОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1926 |
БУЙНОВСЬКА О |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
1927 |
БУЙНОВСЬКА П.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
5 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1928 |
БУЙНОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1929 |
БУКАЄВ М.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
10 |
128 (48+36+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1930 |
БУКАЄВА А.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
6 |
138 (48+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1931 |
БУКАЄВА К.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
130 (39+51+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
1932 |
БУКАЄВА О.Д. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
74 (24+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
1933 |
БУКАЛО А.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
79 (33+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
1934 |
БУКАРАНОВ О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1935 |
БУКАРАНОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
88 (29+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1936 |
БУКАТА Д.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
106 (27+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
1937 |
БУКВИЧ Р.П. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
81 (27+9+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1938 |
БУКОВШИН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (21+26+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1939 |
БУКОВШИНА М.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1940 |
БУКРЕЄВ Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
8 |
128 (51+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1941 |
БУКРІЙ К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1942 |
БУКША Д.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
1943 |
БУЛАВА А.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
147 (45+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1944 |
БУЛАВА Ю.Т. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1945 |
БУЛАВІН І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1946 |
БУЛАНОВ Н.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
67 (24+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
1947 |
БУЛАНОВА А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
6 |
83 (30+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1948 |
БУЛАНОВА А.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (33+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1949 |
БУЛАТОВ Д.І. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1950 |
БУЛАТОВА М.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
1951 |
БУЛАХ М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1952 |
БУЛГАКОВ О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1953 |
БУЛГАКОВА Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
131 (35+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1954 |
БУЛГАКОВА М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (45+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1955 |
БУЛИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
1956 |
БУЛИМЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
1957 |
БУЛИШЄВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (33+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1958 |
БУЛІНОК В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1959 |
БУЛКО І.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1960 |
БУЛМАК О.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
81 (29+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
1961 |
БУНАКОВА Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
100 (25+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1962 |
БУНДЯ Ю.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1963 |
БУНЕВИЧ Л.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
66 (21+9+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1964 |
БУНЄЄВ І.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1965 |
БУНІНА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
52 (27+12+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1966 |
БУНІНА М.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
7 |
107 (20+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
1967 |
БУНІНА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1968 |
БУНЬ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1969 |
БУНЬО С.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
64 (24+6+34) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1970 |
БУРАВКОВА Г.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
34 (21+5+8) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1971 |
БУРАВСЬКА В.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
52 (18+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
1972 |
БУРАВЦОВА Е.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1973 |
БУРАКОВ С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
114 (37+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1974 |
БУРАКОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
141 (33+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1975 |
БУРАКОВА А.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1976 |
БУРАКОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
1977 |
БУРАКОВА І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1978 |
БУРАКОВА М.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1979 |
БУРБЕЗА І.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухинська ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1980 |
БУРБЕЛО М.М. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
1981 |
БУРБІТЬКО В.Н. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
123 (48+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1982 |
БУРДА М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1983 |
БУРДАСОВА М.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
1984 |
БУРДИ К.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
86 (31+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
1985 |
БУРДОВІЦИНА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1986 |
БУРДУН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (27+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1987 |
БУРЕНОК А.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
1988 |
БУРИКІНА О.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (21+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1989 |
БУРИМ О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1990 |
БУРИХ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
95 (30+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1991 |
БУРІН М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (45+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1992 |
БУРКОВ А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
1993 |
БУРКОВСЬКА З |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
97 (33+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
1994 |
БУРЛАКА М.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
1995 |
БУРЛАКА Н.Є. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
7 |
97 (44+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
1996 |
БУРЛАКОВ В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
36 (27+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
1997 |
БУРЛАКОВ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
71 (36+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
1998 |
БУРЛАКОВА О.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
122 (48+37+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
1999 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
102 (35+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2000 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2001 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2002 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (45+21+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2003 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО Є.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2004 |
БУРЛІЙ П.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
75 (30+26+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2005 |
БУРЛІК А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2006 |
БУРЛУЦЬК Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2007 |
БУРЛУЦЬКА Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
118 (30+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2008 |
БУРЛУЦЬКА І.Б. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
2009 |
БУРЛУЦЬКИЙ І.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
3 |
51 (27+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2010 |
БУРМА М.М. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
2011 |
БУРМАК М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (27+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2012 |
БУРМИСТРОВА Є.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2013 |
БУРМІЙ А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
124 (36+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2014 |
БУРМІСТРОВ М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2015 |
БУРНУКІН П.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
130 (33+51+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2016 |
БУРОВ К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2017 |
БУРОВА Ю.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
146 (42+58+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
2018 |
БУРУЛЬОВ І.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
54 (17+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2019 |
БУРУХІНА Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2020 |
БУРЦЕВА А.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
51 (27+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2021 |
БУРЦЕВА В.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2022 |
БУРЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2023 |
БУРЯК А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (45+36+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2024 |
БУРЯК А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
51 (18+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2025 |
БУРЯК А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
118 (33+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2026 |
БУРЯК А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
2027 |
БУРЯК Б.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
79 (30+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2028 |
БУРЯКОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2029 |
БУРЯН В.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2030 |
БУРЯН В.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
93 (43+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2031 |
БУСЄВА А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
75 (27+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2032 |
БУССЕ М.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2033 |
БУТ А |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
4 |
63 (21+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2034 |
БУТ В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2035 |
БУТ О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
107 (42+27+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2036 |
БУТ Р.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2037 |
БУТ Я.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2038 |
БУТАКОВА А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
83 (42+16+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2039 |
БУТЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2040 |
БУТЕНКО А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
41 (18+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2041 |
БУТЕНКО А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
78 (21+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
2042 |
БУТЕНКО А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (33+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2043 |
БУТЕНКО А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2044 |
БУТЕНКО В.В. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
36 (15+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
2045 |
БУТЕНКО В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (39+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2046 |
БУТЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2047 |
БУТЕНКО Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2048 |
БУТЕНКО Л.Н. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
58 (12+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2049 |
БУТЕНКО М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2050 |
БУТЕНКО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2051 |
БУТЕНКО М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
65 (33+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2052 |
БУТЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2053 |
БУТЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2054 |
БУТЕНКО О.Є. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
6 |
109 (36+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2055 |
БУТЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
86 (19+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2056 |
БУТЕНКО С.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
7 |
64 (31+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2057 |
БУТЕНКО Я.Г. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2058 |
БУТИРЦЕВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (22+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2059 |
БУТІКОВ В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
139 (49+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2060 |
БУТКО В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
72 (23+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2061 |
БУТКО І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
91 (30+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2062 |
БУТКОВ А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2063 |
БУТКОВ В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2064 |
БУТКОВ Д.Ю. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
7 |
71 (24+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
2065 |
БУТКОВ С.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
147 (54+51+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
2066 |
БУТКОВА А.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
53 (24+18+11) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2067 |
БУТКОВА Д.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2068 |
БУТКОВА І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2069 |
БУТОВ К.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2070 |
БУТОВЧЕНКО К.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
89 (22+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2071 |
БУТОРИН Д.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
80 (18+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2072 |
БУТРІМЕНКО С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2073 |
БУТЦЕВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2074 |
БУТЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
108 (36+12+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2075 |
БУТЯНОВ С.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2076 |
БУХАЛІН А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2077 |
БУХАЛІН А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
120 (60+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2078 |
БУХАНЕЦЬ В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
81 (9+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2079 |
БУХАНОВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (39+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2080 |
БУХАНОВ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
42 (8+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2081 |
БУХАНОВА Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2082 |
БУХАРОВ В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
141 (52+51+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2083 |
БУХОВСЬКА В.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (15+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2084 |
БУХОНКІНА Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2085 |
БУХОНОВ М.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
83 (30+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2086 |
БУХТІЯРОВА Е.Д. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
65 (24+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2087 |
БУХТОЯРОВА В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
72 (21+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2088 |
БУЦИК С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2089 |
БУЦЬКА Я.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
65 (18+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2090 |
БУЧИЛИН Б.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2091 |
БУЧИЛЮК В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
66 (22+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2092 |
БУЧИНСЬКА Ю.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2093 |
БУЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2094 |
БУЧНЕВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (24+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2095 |
БУЧНЄВА К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
54 (6+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2096 |
БУШКОВСЬКА М.Х. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2097 |
БУШЛЯ Д.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2098 |
БУШЛЯ К.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
127 (31+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2099 |
БУШЛЯ С.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
2100 |
БУШМАКІНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (51+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2101 |
БУШНИЙ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2102 |
БУШТИН Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
88 (33+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
2103 |
БУШУЕВА А.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
39 (3+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2104 |
БУШУЄВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (51+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2105 |
БУШУЄВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (33+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2106 |
БУШУЄВА К.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2107 |
БУШУЄВА М.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
51 (15+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2108 |
В ЕРЕБСКАЯ О.Н. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
2109 |
ВААИЛЕВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2110 |
ВАГАНОВ В.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2111 |
ВАГАНОВА Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
91 (24+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2112 |
ВАГАНОВВА Е.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
177 (60+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
2113 |
ВАГІН Б.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2114 |
ВАГІН Є.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2115 |
ВАГІНОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (48+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2116 |
ВАЗДАР В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2117 |
ВАЙДИЧ А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2118 |
ВАЙЛЕНКО В.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
2119 |
ВАЙЛЕНКО О.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
2120 |
ВАЙНЕР Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (18+17+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2121 |
ВАЙСМАН В.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
80 (27+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
2122 |
ВАКАЛО Є.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
120 (42+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2123 |
ВАКСАЧ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (30+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2124 |
ВАКУЛА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2125 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (21+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2126 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2127 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
87 (36+20+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2128 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2129 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
123 (48+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2130 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО К.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2131 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2132 |
ВАКУЛИЧ А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (51+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2133 |
ВАКУЛІН О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2134 |
ВАЛАШОК В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
104 (37+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2135 |
ВАЛІЄВ В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
61 (22+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2136 |
ВАЛІЄВА А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2137 |
ВАЛІУЛІНА Ю.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2138 |
ВАЛКОВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
46 (9+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2139 |
ВАЛОВА О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
124 (39+39+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2140 |
ВАЛУЙСКА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2141 |
ВАЛУЙСЬКА А.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2142 |
ВАЛУЙСЬКА А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2143 |
ВАЛУЙСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2144 |
ВАЛУЙСЬКИЙ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (25+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2145 |
ВАЛЬВАК Є.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (23+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2146 |
ВАЛЬКО А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
72 (3+38+31) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2147 |
ВАЛЬНЮК С.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (39+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2148 |
ВАЛЬЧУК А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2149 |
ВАЛЬЧУК І.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (15+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2150 |
ВАЛЬЧУК Я.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2151 |
ВАЛЬЧУК Я.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
87 (9+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2152 |
ВАЛЬЯННІКОВ В.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
103 (24+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2153 |
ВАНДА Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2154 |
ВАНДОЛЯК Х.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
59 (25+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2155 |
ВАНЄЄВА М.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
102 (30+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2156 |
ВАНУРІНА М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2157 |
ВАРАВА І.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
151 (49+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2158 |
ВАРАКУТА М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2159 |
ВАРАНКІН Є.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2160 |
ВАРВАРИЧ М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
100 (29+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2161 |
ВАРДАНЯН В.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (25+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2162 |
ВАРДЮКЕВИЧ А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (27+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2163 |
ВАРЕНИК І.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
2164 |
ВАРЕЦА П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2165 |
ВАРИБРУС Д.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (21+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2166 |
ВАРИВОДА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
91 (19+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
2167 |
ВАРІЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2168 |
ВАРКОВА Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2169 |
ВАРЛАМОВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
90 (40+15+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2170 |
ВАРФАЛАМЄЄВА А.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2171 |
ВАСИИЬЄВ О.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
43 (24+14+5) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2172 |
ВАСИЛ ЧЕНКО Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2173 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2174 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2175 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2176 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКИЙ С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
114 (45+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2177 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2178 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2179 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2180 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
4 |
51 (6+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2181 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2182 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
6 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2183 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2184 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2185 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО М.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
60 (12+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2186 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2187 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Р.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
2188 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2189 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Т.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
7 |
109 (17+39+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2190 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
112 (37+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2191 |
ВАСИЛИШИНА А.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
2192 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ А.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
97 (33+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
2193 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ А.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2194 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Б.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
112 (42+24+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2195 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Г.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2196 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2197 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Е.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
71 (36+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2198 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ М.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
2 |
120 (48+60+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2199 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Н.І. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
2200 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ С.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2201 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Я.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2202 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2203 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2204 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2205 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
105 (45+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2206 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
71 (33+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2207 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2208 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
4 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2209 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА М.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2210 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
107 (43+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2211 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА М.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2212 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА РА. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
3 |
21 (3+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2213 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2214 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА С.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2215 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Т.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
71 (21+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2216 |
ВАСИЛЬЇВА А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2217 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВ М.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2218 |
ВАСИЛЬОВА Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
10 |
94 (27+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2219 |
ВАСИЛЬЦОВА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2220 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2221 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
83 (30+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2222 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2223 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (39+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2224 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2225 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (30+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2226 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (39+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2227 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО О.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2228 |
ВАСИЛЬЧИКОВА Ю.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2229 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
110 (37+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2230 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК О.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
47 (13+3+31) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2231 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК Т.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
101 (33+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2232 |
ВАСИЛЯНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (23+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2233 |
ВАСИЦЬКА С.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2234 |
ВАСИЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2235 |
ВАСІЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2236 |
ВАСІЛЕНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (27+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2237 |
ВАСІЛЬЄВ П.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
2238 |
ВАСІЛЬЇВА В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
137 (35+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2239 |
ВАСІЛЬКЕВИЧ А.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2240 |
ВАСІН В.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
79 (39+27+13) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2241 |
ВАСІН Г.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2242 |
ВАСІНА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
57 (18+19+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2243 |
ВАСКАНЯН А.Г. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2244 |
ВАСНЬОВА І.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
9 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2245 |
ВАСЬКОВ О.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
9 |
46 (21+15+10) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2246 |
ВАСЮК Є.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2247 |
ВАСЮКОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2248 |
ВАСЮТІН А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (45+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2249 |
ВАСЮХНІК К.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
79 (21+25+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2250 |
ВАСЯНОВІЧ К.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2251 |
ВАТАЛІН І.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2252 |
ВАТАНОВА Р.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (48+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2253 |
ВАТЛІН Л. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
64 (24+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2254 |
ВАТУЛІНА А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
80 (31+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2255 |
ВАТУЛІНА Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2256 |
ВАТУЛІНА К.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2257 |
ВАТУТІН Е.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
9 |
46 (3+29+14) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
2258 |
ВАХЛАЄВА К.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
124 (33+43+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2259 |
ВАХНЮК Д.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
95 (34+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
2260 |
ВАХОВСЬКА Т.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (39+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2261 |
ВАХОВСЬКИЙ І.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
2262 |
ВАХОНІНА К.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
71 (36+24+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2263 |
ВАШЕДСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2264 |
ВАШЕЧКО Є.Е. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2265 |
ВАШЕЧКО М.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2266 |
ВАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (42+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2267 |
ВАЩЕНКО К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
72 (32+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2268 |
ВАЩЕНКО О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
157 (49+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2269 |
ВАЩУК А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
103 (42+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2270 |
ВАЩУК В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2271 |
ВАЩУК Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2272 |
ВДОВЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2273 |
ВДОВЕНКО К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
55 (21+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2274 |
ВДОВЕНКО П.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
102 (33+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2275 |
ВДОВЕНКО С.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
104 (33+40+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2276 |
ВДОВИДЧЕНКО П.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2277 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
67 (24+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2278 |
ВДОВІЧЕНКО Б.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2279 |
ВДОВІЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2280 |
ВДОВЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2281 |
ВДОВЯК Є.А. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2282 |
ВЕБЕР А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2283 |
ВЕБЕР В.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
7 |
103 (37+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2284 |
ВЕДИЩЕВ В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (36+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2285 |
ВЕДИЩЕВ Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (33+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2286 |
ВЕДМЕДЕНКО З.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2287 |
ВЕДУТА А.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2288 |
ВЕДУТА Є.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
106 (42+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2289 |
ВЕДУТА І.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (27+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2290 |
ВЕЛГОДЧЕНКО Г.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2291 |
ВЕЛИКАНОВА В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
7 |
35 (12+9+14) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2292 |
ВЕЛИКИХ Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2293 |
ВЕЛИКІЦЬКА Н.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (15+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2294 |
ВЕЛИКОХАЦЬКА К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2295 |
ВЕЛИКОЦЬКИЙ В |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
89 (45+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2296 |
ВЕЛИТЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2297 |
ВЕЛИЧЕВА Н.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2298 |
ВЕЛИЧКО А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
127 (25+57+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
2299 |
ВЕЛИЧКО А.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
126 (54+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
2300 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2301 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
2302 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2303 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2304 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Д.Ю. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
3 |
42 (15+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
2305 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Е.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
76 (27+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
2306 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Є.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
99 (27+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2307 |
ВЕЛИЧКО К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2308 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Л.К. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2309 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Л.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
74 (33+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
2310 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Л.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
50 (9+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2311 |
ВЕЛИЧКО М.М. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
2312 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Р.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2313 |
ВЕЛИЧКО С.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2314 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Т.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2315 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Ю.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (24+25+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2316 |
ВЕЛИЧКОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2317 |
ВЕНДЕЛЬ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
104 (33+37+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2318 |
ВЕНЕДИКТОВ С.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2319 |
ВЕНЖЕГА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2320 |
ВЕРБЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
90 (39+25+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2321 |
ВЕРБЕЦЬКА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
124 (42+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2322 |
ВЕРБЕЦЬКА А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2323 |
ВЕРБЕЦЬКИЙ К.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
142 (37+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2324 |
ВЕРБЕЦЬКИЙ Р.І. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
156 (45+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2325 |
ВЕРБИЦКАЯ В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2326 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
8 |
89 (25+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2327 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА А.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
7 |
71 (16+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2328 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА М.Є. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2329 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2330 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (39+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2331 |
ВЕРБІНА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2332 |
ВЕРБОВА Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (48+21+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2333 |
ВЕРБОВАТА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (21+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2334 |
ВЕРГУН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
143 (55+51+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2335 |
ВЕРГУНОВА К.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2336 |
ВЕРЕЙКІНА Т.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2337 |
ВЕРЕМЕЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2338 |
ВЕРЕМЕЄВА К.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
81 (25+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2339 |
ВЕРЕМЕЙЧУК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2340 |
ВЕРЕМЄВА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2341 |
ВЕРЕМЄЄВ Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
2342 |
ВЕРЕМЙОВ К.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (51+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
2343 |
ВЕРЕМЙОВА К.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
7 |
94 (25+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
2344 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК К.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (39+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
2345 |
ВЕРЕСКУН А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (36+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2346 |
ВЕРЕСКУН Л.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2347 |
ВЕРЕСОВА Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2348 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
63 (33+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2349 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНІКФВ Ї.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2350 |
ВЕРЕТЕНИКОВА А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
8 |
90 (43+27+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2351 |
ВЕРЕТЕННІКОВ Ю.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
91 (31+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2352 |
ВЕРЕЦУН В.Д. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
162 (51+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
2353 |
ВЕРЕЦУН К.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
109 (30+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
2354 |
ВЕРЕЩАГА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2355 |
ВЕРЕЩАГІН С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2356 |
ВЕРЕЩАК А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
8 |
108 (31+33+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2357 |
ВЕРЕЩАК Н.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2358 |
ВЕРЕЩАК С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2359 |
ВЕРЕЩИНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
93 (46+24+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2360 |
ВЕРЗІЛОВА А.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
2361 |
ВЕРНЕР С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2362 |
ВЕРНИДУБ В.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
9 |
121 (36+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2363 |
ВЕРНІКОВСЬКА О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2364 |
ВЕРТЕЛЕЦЬКА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2365 |
ВЕРТІЙ В.М. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (18+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2366 |
ВЕРТІЙ Є.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
133 (54+45+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
2367 |
ВЕРХОВ М.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
48 (33+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2368 |
ВЕРХОВА К.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
80 (19+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2369 |
ВЕРХОВОД А.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
32 (12+7+13) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2370 |
ВЕРХОВОД Т.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
52 (27+9+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2371 |
ВЕРХОВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
64 (13+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2372 |
ВЕРХОНОВСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
138 (45+57+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2373 |
ВЕРЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2374 |
ВЕРШИНІН Д.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2375 |
ВЕРШИНІН Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2376 |
ВЕРШИНІНА Е.Я. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
75 (21+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2377 |
ВЕРШИНСЬКА Г.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2378 |
ВЕРЬОВКІН М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (51+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2379 |
ВЕСЕЛОВА О.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
77 (26+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2380 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
63 (15+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2381 |
ВЕСЕНКО І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2382 |
ВЕСЕНКО Р.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
60 (24+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2383 |
ВЕСЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
105 (35+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2384 |
ВЕТЛУГІНА Д.Я. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2385 |
ВЕТОШКА А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
43 (24+19+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2386 |
ВЕТРЕНКО В.І. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
57 (8+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2387 |
ВЕТРОВ А.Н. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
102 (37+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2388 |
ВЕТРОВА Ю.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
59 (27+22+10) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2389 |
ВЕТЧИНОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2390 |
ВЕЧЕРОВА А.П. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (45+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2391 |
ВЕЧОРКІНА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2392 |
ВЄРЄМЄЄВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (15+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2393 |
ВЄСЄЛЬЄВ В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2394 |
ВЄТОШКІН М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2395 |
ВЄТОШКІНА У.Є. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
102 (45+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
2396 |
ВЄТРОВ Б.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
64 (26+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2397 |
ВЄТРОВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (51+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2398 |
ВЄТЮГОВ В.К. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
83 (28+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
2399 |
ВЄШКІН А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2400 |
ВИБОРНА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
53 (27+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
2401 |
ВИБОРНОВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (45+21+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2402 |
ВИЗДОГА В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2403 |
ВИЛІТОК К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
94 (40+15+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2404 |
ВИННИКОВ Д.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
141 (39+57+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2405 |
ВИНОГРАДОВ М.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2406 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
71 (24+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2407 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2408 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА Є.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
5 |
83 (36+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2409 |
ВИНОГРАДСЬКА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
158 (51+58+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
2410 |
ВИНОКУРОВ С.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (30+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2411 |
ВИНОКУРОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2412 |
ВИНОКУРОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2413 |
ВИНОКУРОВА А.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
105 (33+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2414 |
ВИНОКУРОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
30 (21+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2415 |
ВИПАСНЯК К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2416 |
ВИПРИЦЬКА Т.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
2417 |
ВИРОДОВА Є.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
6 |
85 (36+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2418 |
ВИСЛОГУЗОВА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2419 |
ВИСОЦ К А |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
58 (27+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2420 |
ВИСОЦЬКА К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
62 (27+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2421 |
ВИСОЦЬКА О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2422 |
ВИСОЦЬКА П.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2423 |
ВИСОЦЬКА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (36+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2424 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
100 (21+34+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2425 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
79 (27+25+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2426 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2427 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2428 |
ВИСОЧИН А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2429 |
ВИСОЧИНА В.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
121 (42+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2430 |
ВИСОЧИНА П.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2431 |
ВИСОЧІНА К.Я. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2432 |
ВИСТОРОБСЬКА Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
90 (25+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2433 |
ВИХРИСТЮК К.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
2434 |
ВИХРИСТЮК О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2435 |
ВИХРУК Є |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
94 (27+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2436 |
ВИХРУК С.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2437 |
ВИШЕНСЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2438 |
ВИШКВАРКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
73 (9+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2439 |
ВИШНЕВЕЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
97 (27+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2440 |
ВИШНЕВЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2441 |
ВИШНЕВСКАЯ Я.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
109 (19+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2442 |
ВИШНЕВСКИЙ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2443 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (45+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2444 |
ВИШНЯВЕЦЬКА Ю.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2445 |
ВИШНЯК Л.Н. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
7 |
133 (40+33+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2446 |
ВИШНЯКОВ О.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
54 (27+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2447 |
ВИШНЯКОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
93 (32+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2448 |
ВИЩАК Є.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
96 (25+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2449 |
ВІВДЕНКО Г.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
137 (43+51+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2450 |
ВІВДЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2451 |
ВІВДЕНКО О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2452 |
ВІЄНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
134 (35+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2453 |
ВІЄНКО М.П. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
5 |
65 (24+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2454 |
ВІЗЕЛЬМАН І.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
64 (14+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2455 |
ВІЛІЧЕНКО О |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
10 |
66 (18+31+17) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2456 |
ВІЛЬНА К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
9 |
98 (33+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2457 |
ВІЛЬНИЙ Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
9 |
83 (36+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2458 |
ВІЛЬНИЙ Є.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2459 |
ВІЛЬСАН Д.Р. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2460 |
ВІЛЬХОВЕЦЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2461 |
ВІЛЬХОВЦЕНКО К.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2462 |
ВІЛЬХОВЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2463 |
ВІЛЬХОВЧЕНКО К.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
66 (19+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2464 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Є.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2465 |
ВІНГЕЛЕВСЬКА К.А. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2466 |
ВІНИЦЬКІВСЬКА К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2467 |
ВІННИК А.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
63 (30+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2468 |
ВІННИК Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
45 (27+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2469 |
ВІННИК М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
72 (33+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2470 |
ВІННИК Т.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2471 |
ВІННИКОВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2472 |
ВІННИЦЦЬК В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (21+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2473 |
ВІННИЦЬКА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (42+27+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2474 |
ВІННИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (42+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
2475 |
ВІННІК А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
89 (33+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2476 |
ВІНОГРАДОВ А.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2477 |
ВІНТІЛОВ П.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
107 (33+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2478 |
ВІНТОНЯК Н.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2479 |
ВІНЦЕВИЧ О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2480 |
ВІНЯЄВ О.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2481 |
ВІРЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2482 |
ВІРЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
2483 |
ВІРЧЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
10 |
131 (42+55+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
2484 |
ВІРЧЕНКО О.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
100 (42+42+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
2485 |
ВІРЯЛЬЧЕНКОВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2486 |
ВІСТОРОПСЬКА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
106 (48+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2487 |
ВІТЕР О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2488 |
ВІТИК Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2489 |
ВІТИК О.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
66 (27+10+29) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2490 |
ВІТІЩЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
50 (15+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2491 |
ВІТІЩЕНКО Ю.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
58 (33+21+4) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2492 |
ВІТОШКО А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
89 (31+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2493 |
ВІТРЕНКО Т.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
84 (23+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2494 |
ВІТРЯК М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2495 |
ВІХЛЯЄВ А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2496 |
ВІХРОВ О.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
98 (41+9+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2497 |
ВІШТОРСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2498 |
ВЛАДИКІНА М.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
61 (21+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2499 |
ВЛАДИМИРОВА А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (21+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2500 |
ВЛАДІЄВСЬКА К.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
2501 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
54 (17+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2502 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2503 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
70 (33+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2504 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2505 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
56 (9+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2506 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
93 (15+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2507 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2508 |
ВЛАСЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (39+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2509 |
ВЛАСЕНКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
9 |
101 (27+25+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2510 |
ВЛАСЕНКО О.О. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
2511 |
ВЛАСІХІН І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2512 |
ВЛАСОВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2513 |
ВЛАСОВ Д.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
83 (36+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2514 |
ВЛАСОВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2515 |
ВЛАСОВ Н.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2516 |
ВЛАСОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
82 (36+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2517 |
ВЛАСОВА А.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2518 |
ВЛАСОВА Н.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (60+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2519 |
ВЛАСОВА Ю.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
105 (27+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2520 |
ВЛАСЮК Б.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
171 (60+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2521 |
ВЛАСЮК Є.Я. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2522 |
ВЛАХОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
69 (12+32+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2523 |
ВЛАХОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (15+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2524 |
ВЛЕЗЬКОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
77 (19+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2525 |
ВЛЕСНІ К.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2526 |
ВОБЛІКОВ О.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
2527 |
ВОБЛІКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2528 |
ВОВАКІН А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
94 (27+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2529 |
ВОВК М.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2530 |
ВОВКОБОЙ М.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
3 |
132 (33+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
2531 |
ВОВЧЕНКО А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2532 |
ВОВЧЕНКО С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2533 |
ВОВЧЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
101 (42+27+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2534 |
ВОВЧКО В.Д. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2535 |
ВОВЧОК О.Є. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
105 (47+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
2536 |
ВОГАТИРЬОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
59 (18+33+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2537 |
ВОДОЛАЖСЬКА М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
2538 |
ВОДОЛАЗОВ О.П. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2539 |
ВОДОЛАЗОВА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
119 (45+40+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
2540 |
ВОДОЛАЗСЬКА Т.Ю. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
114 (51+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
2541 |
ВОДОЛАЗСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
115 (36+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2542 |
ВОДОЛАЗСЬКИЙ З.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
113 (45+36+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2543 |
ВОДОЛАЗСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (42+9+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2544 |
ВОДОЛАЗСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2545 |
ВОДОЛАЗЬКА С.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2546 |
ВОДОПЯНОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2547 |
ВОДОПЯНОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2548 |
ВОДЯНИЙ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2549 |
ВОДЯНИК А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
105 (45+39+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2550 |
ВОДЯНИК Б.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
7 |
127 (46+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2551 |
ВОЄВОДА М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
54 (15+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2552 |
ВОЄВОДСЬКОЇ Ю.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
75 (15+34+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2553 |
ВОЖОВА С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
83 (30+39+14) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2554 |
ВОЗЛОМИТЕЛЬ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
110 (37+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2555 |
ВОЗЛОМИТЕЛЬ Я. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2556 |
ВОЗЬМИТЕЛЬ О |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2557 |
ВОЇНОВА К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
109 (43+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2558 |
ВОЇНОВА Я.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (27+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2559 |
ВОЙКОВ О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2560 |
ВОЙЛОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
86 (25+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2561 |
ВОЙЛОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2562 |
ВОЙЛОКОВ Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
142 (37+57+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2563 |
ВОЙНОВ А.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2564 |
ВОЙНОВ Д.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
2565 |
ВОЙНОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2566 |
ВОЙНОВА В.Ю. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (42+22+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
2567 |
ВОЙНОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2568 |
ВОЙТ О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2569 |
ВОЙТ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
119 (34+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
2570 |
ВОЙТЕНКО А.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2571 |
ВОЙТЕНКО А.С. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
69 (6+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
2572 |
ВОЙТЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2573 |
ВОЙТЕНКО В.О. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
2574 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
81 (27+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2575 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
90 (14+24+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2576 |
ВОЙТЕНКО І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2577 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Л.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
138 (42+57+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2578 |
ВОЙТИШЕНЮК Д.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
80 (33+29+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2579 |
ВОЙТІКОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (33+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2580 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2581 |
ВОЙТОК Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
4 |
66 (12+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2582 |
ВОЙТСКОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2583 |
ВОЛГА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
6 |
88 (24+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2584 |
ВОЛГА В.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
10 |
80 (42+22+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2585 |
ВОЛГА Д.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
6 |
107 (42+30+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2586 |
ВОЛГА Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2587 |
ВОЛГА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2588 |
ВОЛГА О.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
2589 |
ВОЛГА С.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
9 |
92 (39+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2590 |
ВОЛГІНА Т.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
65 (15+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2591 |
ВОЛДІНЕР Ю.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (34+21+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2592 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ О.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2593 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (39+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2594 |
ВОЛИНЦЕВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
2595 |
ВОЛІК А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (27+6+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2596 |
ВОЛКОВ А.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (21+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2597 |
ВОЛКОВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (45+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2598 |
ВОЛКОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
92 (36+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2599 |
ВОЛКОВ Д.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
86 (24+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2600 |
ВОЛКОВ Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2601 |
ВОЛКОВ Є.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2602 |
ВОЛКОВ І.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2603 |
ВОЛКОВ І.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
159 (51+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
2604 |
ВОЛКОВ М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
95 (36+25+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2605 |
ВОЛКОВ М.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2606 |
ВОЛКОВ О.А. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
2607 |
ВОЛКОВ О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2608 |
ВОЛКОВ О.С. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
2609 |
ВОЛКОВ С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2610 |
ВОЛКОВА М.Н. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2611 |
ВОЛКОВА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2612 |
ВОЛКОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2613 |
ВОЛКОВА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
47 (21+16+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2614 |
ВОЛКОВА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2615 |
ВОЛКОВА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
101 (33+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2616 |
ВОЛКОВА В.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2617 |
ВОЛКОВА В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2618 |
ВОЛКОВА Г.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2619 |
ВОЛКОВА Д.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
116 (23+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2620 |
ВОЛКОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2621 |
ВОЛКОВА Є.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2622 |
ВОЛКОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2623 |
ВОЛКОВА К.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2624 |
ВОЛКОВА К.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2625 |
ВОЛКОВА Л.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
100 (33+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
2626 |
ВОЛКОВА О.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
80 (27+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2627 |
ВОЛКОВА О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2628 |
ВОЛКОВА С.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2629 |
ВОЛКОВА Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (42+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2630 |
ВОЛКОВЕЦКИЙ Н.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
89 (28+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2631 |
ВОЛКОВЕЦЬКА Х.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2632 |
ВОЛКОВСЬКИЙ С.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
5 |
103 (24+45+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2633 |
ВОЛКОГОНОВА Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
68 (34+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2634 |
ВОЛКОДАВ М.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
105 (45+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2635 |
ВОЛНЯНСЬКА М.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2636 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА Ю.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (39+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
2637 |
ВОЛОВИК М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
99 (30+18+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2638 |
ВОЛОВКОВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2639 |
ВОЛОВОД М.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2640 |
ВОЛОВСЬКИЙ Є.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
3 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2641 |
ВОЛОДИН Н.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
4 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2642 |
ВОЛОДІНА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2643 |
ВОЛОДІНА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
9 |
59 (21+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2644 |
ВОЛОДІНА Д.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
111 (24+30+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2645 |
ВОЛОДЬКО В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2646 |
ВОЛОКІТІНА Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
10 |
79 (27+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2647 |
ВОЛОКІТКІН А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (21+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2648 |
ВОЛОСКОВА А.И. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2649 |
ВОЛОСТНИХ А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
75 (31+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2650 |
ВОЛОТОВСЬКА Н |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2651 |
ВОЛОХО І.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
74 (31+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2652 |
ВОЛОХОВ В.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
102 (48+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2653 |
ВОЛОХОВИЧ Р.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
90 (36+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2654 |
ВОЛОШАНЮК А |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2655 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2656 |
ВОЛОШИН І.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2657 |
ВОЛОШИН М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
156 (54+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2658 |
ВОЛОШИН О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2659 |
ВОЛОШИНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2660 |
ВОЛОШИНА А.Е. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
61 (24+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2661 |
ВОЛОШИНА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2662 |
ВОЛОШИНА Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
9 |
70 (27+28+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2663 |
ВОЛОШИНА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
130 (48+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2664 |
ВОЛОШИНА Ю.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
169 (55+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2665 |
ВОЛОШИНОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2666 |
ВОЛОШИНОВА К.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
78 (23+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2667 |
ВОЛОШКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
98 (25+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2668 |
ВОЛОШКО І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2669 |
ВОЛОШКО М.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
113 (39+37+37) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
2670 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2671 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2672 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2673 |
ВОЛЧКОВ І.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
2674 |
ВОЛЬВАК М |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2675 |
ВОЛЬВАК І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
70 (13+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2676 |
ВОЛЬВНКОВ П.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2677 |
ВОЛЬНИКОВ Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2678 |
ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2679 |
ВОЛЬФ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2680 |
ВОРКУЄВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
114 (31+42+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2681 |
ВОРОБЕЙ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2682 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Б.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
156 (48+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2683 |
ВОРОБЙОВ А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
122 (42+43+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2684 |
ВОРОБЙОВ В.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
9 |
71 (21+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2685 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Д.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
7 |
78 (28+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2686 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Є.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2687 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Є.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
111 (37+33+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2688 |
ВОРОБЙОВ М.О. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (15+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2689 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Р.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2690 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
95 (29+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2691 |
ВОРОБЙОВА В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2692 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Є.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2693 |
ВОРОБЙОВА К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2694 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Л.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2695 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Л.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
79 (30+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2696 |
ВОРОБЙОВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2697 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Я.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (39+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2698 |
ВОРОН Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2699 |
ВОРОНА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2700 |
ВОРОНА Е.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
151 (49+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2701 |
ВОРОНЕЦЬКА Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2702 |
ВОРОНЕЦЬКА Т.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
119 (39+51+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
2703 |
ВОРОНИН К.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
64 (27+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2704 |
ВОРОНІН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
62 (8+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2705 |
ВОРОНІН І.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2706 |
ВОРОНІН Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
64 (15+16+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2707 |
ВОРОНІНА В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
9 |
42 (21+10+11) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2708 |
ВОРОНІНА В.Д. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2709 |
ВОРОНІНА Г.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
2710 |
ВОРОНІНА Є.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (33+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2711 |
ВОРОНІНА К.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (12+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2712 |
ВОРОНІНА М.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
74 (12+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2713 |
ВОРОНІНА Ю.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
5 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2714 |
ВОРОНІНА Я.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2715 |
ВОРОНКІН А |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
145 (43+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
2716 |
ВОРОНКІНА Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
48 (21+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2717 |
ВОРОНКІНА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
50 (21+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2718 |
ВОРОНКІНА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
85 (35+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2719 |
ВОРОНКІНА Т.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
47 (3+19+25) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2720 |
ВОРОНКІНА Ю.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
143 (45+54+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2721 |
ВОРОНКОВА Л. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2722 |
ВОРОНКОВА Ю.Є. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
10 |
104 (27+37+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2723 |
ВОРОНОВ Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2724 |
ВОРОНОВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2725 |
ВОРОНОВ О.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2726 |
ВОРОНОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
135 (39+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2727 |
ВОРОНОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2728 |
ВОРОНОВА К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2729 |
ВОРОНОВА Л.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2730 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКА Ю.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
73 (18+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2731 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКИЙ С.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
2732 |
ВОРОНЦВ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2733 |
ВОРОНЦОВА А.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
8 |
137 (47+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
2734 |
ВОРОНЦОВА Д.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2735 |
ВОРОНЧИХІНА Ю.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
135 (42+57+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2736 |
ВОРОНЬКО А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2737 |
ВОРОНЬКО К.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
7 |
139 (54+51+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2738 |
ВОРОНЮК О.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2739 |
ВОРОНЮКОВА К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
5 |
76 (39+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2740 |
ВОРОТНИКОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
70 (21+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2741 |
ВОРОТНИКОВА М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2742 |
ВОРОТНІКОВА А.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2743 |
ВОРОШИЛОВ Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
5 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2744 |
ВОРОШИЛОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2745 |
ВОРОШИЛОВА А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2746 |
ВОРОШИЛОВА О.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
126 (54+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2747 |
ВОРОШИНА Н |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
2748 |
ВОСТОКОВА Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
69 (29+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2749 |
ВОСТРИКОВА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
95 (48+30+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2750 |
ВОСТРИКОВА С.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2751 |
ВОСТРІКОВА Л.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
100 (46+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2752 |
ВОСЬМАЧКИНА В.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2753 |
ВОТІНЦЕВА Ю.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (51+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2754 |
ВОЦКО Є.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2755 |
ВОЩИЛО В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
2756 |
ВРОДЛИВЕЦЬ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2757 |
ВУКОЛОВ Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2758 |
ВУХРЕР К.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
2759 |
ВШИВЦЕВА А.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
65 (24+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2760 |
ВЬЮН Д.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2761 |
ВЮНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2762 |
ВЮНОВА А.Є. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2763 |
ВЯЗЕНЬКО С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
72 (19+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2764 |
ВЯЗОВИЙ В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2765 |
ВЯЛИЙ Е.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
2766 |
ВЯЛІКОВА О.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
5 |
89 (33+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2767 |
ВЯЛОВА А.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
72 (21+34+17) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2768 |
ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВ П.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2769 |
ВЯЩЕНКО О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
82 (27+22+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2770 |
ВЯЩЕНКО Р.Е. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2771 |
ГАБОР Л.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (24+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2772 |
ГАВА С.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2773 |
ГАВЕНКО В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2774 |
ГАВІНЧУК А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (45+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2775 |
ГАВРАН В.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
2776 |
ГАВРАШЕНКО С.Е. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
100 (29+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2777 |
ГАВРИЙОВ А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2778 |
ГАВРИК Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
107 (39+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2779 |
ГАВРИК С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
96 (49+24+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2780 |
ГАВРИКОВ С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (33+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2781 |
ГАВРИЛЕНККО Є.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2782 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2783 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО В.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2784 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2785 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2786 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО К.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
75 (27+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2787 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО М.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
123 (33+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2788 |
ГАВРИЛОВ В.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
102 (39+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2789 |
ГАВРИЛОВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2790 |
ГАВРИЛОВ Д.К. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2791 |
ГАВРИЛОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2792 |
ГАВРИЛОВ О.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
139 (54+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2793 |
ГАВРИЛОВА У.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2794 |
ГАВРИЛЮК А.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2795 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2796 |
ГАВРИЛЮК К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2797 |
ГАВРИЛЮК О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (39+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2798 |
ГАВРИЧКОВА А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (54+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2799 |
ГАВРИШ Б.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
3 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2800 |
ГАВРИШ В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2801 |
ГАВРИШ О.В. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
93 (37+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
2802 |
ГАВРІЛОВА Д.М. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
2803 |
ГАВРІЛОВИЧ О.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2804 |
ГАВРЮШЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
88 (15+44+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2805 |
ГАВРЮШЕНКО М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (33+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2806 |
ГАГРАМАНОВА Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
70 (27+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2807 |
ГАДЕЦЬКА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2808 |
ГАДЕЦЬКА О.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
109 (36+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2809 |
ГАДЖИЄВА Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
27 (9+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2810 |
ГАДЗЄВА В.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2811 |
ГАДЮЧКА М.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
3 |
60 (15+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
2812 |
ГАДЯЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2813 |
ГАЄВСЬКА Л.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
2814 |
ГАЗІЄВА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
48 (14+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2815 |
ГАЗІЇВ ДЯ. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
2816 |
ГАЗІНА Е.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
109 (27+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
2817 |
ГАИОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (36+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2818 |
ГАЙВАНСЬКА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
107 (24+48+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2819 |
ГАЙВАСЬ Д.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
69 (18+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2820 |
ГАЙВОРНСЬКИЙ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (33+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2821 |
ГАЙВОРОНСКАЯ Л. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2822 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2823 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2824 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА Ю.А. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
5 |
47 (21+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
2825 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКИЙ Б.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2826 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
76 (34+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2827 |
ГАЙДА В.П. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
37 (17+9+11) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2828 |
ГАЙДАА Г.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2829 |
ГАЙДАЕНКО Н |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2830 |
ГАЙДАЄНКО К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
65 (34+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2831 |
ГАЙДАМАКА В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
101 (43+27+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2832 |
ГАЙДАР О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2833 |
ГАЙДАРЖИ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2834 |
ГАЙДАРОВ А.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
81 (54+9+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2835 |
ГАЙДАРОСТИСЛАВ Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
159 (48+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2836 |
ГАЙДЕДЕЙ К.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
112 (24+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2837 |
ГАЙДЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (30+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2838 |
ГАЙДИДЕЙ Б.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2839 |
ГАЙДУК А.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2840 |
ГАЙДУКЕВИЧ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
83 (30+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2841 |
ГАЙДУКОВА А.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2842 |
ГАЙДУЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
81 (29+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2843 |
ГАЙДУЧЕНКО І.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
114 (39+18+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
2844 |
ГАЙДУЧОНОК А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
2845 |
ГАЙКАЛОВА А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2846 |
ГАЙКАЛОВА А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2847 |
ГАЙКО Я.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2848 |
ГАЙНУТДІНОВ Я.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (48+21+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2849 |
ГАКАЛО В.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
107 (33+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2850 |
ГАЛАВІНСКІЙ В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
115 (43+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2851 |
ГАЛАЙДА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
33 (27+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2852 |
ГАЛАЙТАТА Р.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2853 |
ГАЛАМБИЦЯ Н.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
63 (12+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2854 |
ГАЛАТ В.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2855 |
ГАЛАХОВА А.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2856 |
ГАЛАХОВА М.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
3 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2857 |
ГАЛЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
2858 |
ГАЛЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2859 |
ГАЛЕНКО О.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2860 |
ГАЛЕНКО С.Я. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2861 |
ГАЛЕТА Н.А. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
81 (28+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
2862 |
ГАЛЄГА О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2863 |
ГАЛЄЄВ Б.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2864 |
ГАЛИНЯК А.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2865 |
ГАЛИЦИН Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2866 |
ГАЛИЦЬКА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2867 |
ГАЛИЦЬКА Ю.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
77 (25+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
2868 |
ГАЛИЦЬКИЙ Д |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (9+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2869 |
ГАЛИЧ Д.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
75 (27+25+23) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2870 |
ГАЛИЧ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2871 |
ГАЛИЧ Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (54+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2872 |
ГАЛИЧАЯ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2873 |
ГАЛИЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
97 (48+18+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2874 |
ГАЛІГУЗОВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
71 (15+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2875 |
ГАЛІГУЗОВА О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
63 (27+10+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2876 |
ГАЛІЗДРА С.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
89 (39+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2877 |
ГАЛІУС Л.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
39 (15+19+5) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2878 |
ГАЛІЦИН А.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
50 (21+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2879 |
ГАЛІЧЕВА Ю.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
82 (35+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2880 |
ГАЛКО В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (39+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2881 |
ГАЛОХА П.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
83 (25+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2882 |
ГАЛУЗИНСЬКА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
95 (30+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2883 |
ГАЛУЗИНСЬКИЙ А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
110 (54+30+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2884 |
ГАЛУШКА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (39+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2885 |
ГАЛУШКА Ф.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (51+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2886 |
ГАЛУШКІН В.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
121 (48+34+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2887 |
ГАЛУШКІН І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2888 |
ГАЛУШКО Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (36+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2889 |
ГАЛУШКО К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2890 |
ГАЛЬМАК Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2891 |
ГАЛЬЦОВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (42+9+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2892 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2893 |
ГАЛЮЗІНА А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2894 |
ГАЛЮТА А.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
142 (54+51+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
2895 |
ГАЛЮТА А.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2896 |
ГАЛЯНТ Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
112 (36+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2897 |
ГАМАГА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (60+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2898 |
ГАМАЛЕЙ А.І. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
2899 |
ГАНДРАБУРА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
106 (27+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2900 |
ГАНЖА Ю.Є. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2901 |
ГАНЖЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
2902 |
ГАНЖЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2903 |
ГАНІЄВ Р.І. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2904 |
ГАНІЄВА Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
2905 |
ГАНІЗАДЕ Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
141 (48+46+47) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2906 |
ГАНІН Е.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2907 |
ГАНІН О.Д. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
45 (9+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
2908 |
ГАНІН О.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2909 |
ГАННОШИНА І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
127 (39+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2910 |
ГАНУСКОВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
70 (24+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2911 |
ГАНЧЕНКО 5. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
64 (12+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2912 |
ГАПЄЄВА Н.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
134 (38+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2913 |
ГАПОНЕНКО А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2914 |
ГАПОНЕНКО Б.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
8 |
27 (11+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2915 |
ГАПОНОВ Д.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
2916 |
ГАПОНОВ І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
153 (57+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2917 |
ГАПОНОВ К.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
2918 |
ГАПОНОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (21+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2919 |
ГАПОНОВА І.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
117 (36+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2920 |
ГАПОНОВА М.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
103 (24+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2921 |
ГАПОТЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2922 |
ГАПОЧКА Д.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
123 (39+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
2923 |
ГАПЧЕНКО П.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
62 (22+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
2924 |
ГАРАЗДІЙ І.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
60 (23+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2925 |
ГАРАИНОВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2926 |
ГАРАМОВ В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2927 |
ГАРАНЖА Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2928 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК Т.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2929 |
ГАРБАЖА І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2930 |
ГАРБАЖА К.С. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
105 (36+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
2931 |
ГАРБАЖА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2932 |
ГАРБАР А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2933 |
ГАРБУЗ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2934 |
ГАРБУЗ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2935 |
ГАРБУЗ Я.Ю. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
106 (16+33+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
2936 |
ГАРБУЗНІКОВА Є.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
10 |
60 (12+19+29) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2937 |
ГАРБУЗОВ О.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
2938 |
ГАРБУЗОВА К.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2939 |
ГАРБУЗОВА Л.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
4 |
135 (33+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2940 |
ГАРБУЗЮК В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2941 |
ГАРГАНОВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
75 (37+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2942 |
ГАРДА В.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
6 |
77 (30+36+11) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
2943 |
ГАРІФУЛЛІН М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2944 |
ГАРКУША В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (39+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2945 |
ГАРКУША В.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (33+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2946 |
ГАРКУША Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (51+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2947 |
ГАРКУШИНА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
79 (27+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2948 |
ГАРКУШИНА К.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2949 |
ГАРКУШИНА К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2950 |
ГАРМАШ В.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
75 (21+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
2951 |
ГАРМАШ К.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
1 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
2952 |
ГАРМАШ К.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
2953 |
ГАРМАШ К.С. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
91 (19+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
2954 |
ГАРМАШ М.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2955 |
ГАРМАШ М.С. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
2956 |
ГАРМАШ О.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
2957 |
ГАРМАШ П.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2958 |
ГАРМАШЕВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2959 |
ГАРНЄВА Л.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
4 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
2960 |
ГАРНИЙ Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
68 (30+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2961 |
ГАРСЬКА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (27+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2962 |
ГАРТВІК А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
6 |
49 (3+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2963 |
ГАРЬКАВЕЦЬ А.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
2964 |
ГАСАНОВА М.З. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (39+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2965 |
ГАСЕНКО Т.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
73 (19+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2966 |
ГАСИМОВ Н.Ф. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
53 (21+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2967 |
ГАСИМОВА С.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2968 |
ГАСПАРЯН Г.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
105 (48+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2969 |
ГАСПАРЯН Ж.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2970 |
ГАТІЛОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
92 (27+26+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2971 |
ГАУС А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
8 |
105 (37+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2972 |
ГАУС О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2973 |
ГАФНЕР А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2974 |
ГАФТКО А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
75 (39+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2975 |
ГАФУРОВА А.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2976 |
ГАЦЕНКО Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (25+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2977 |
ГАЦЮК Є.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
117 (45+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2978 |
ГАЧЕВСЬКА Т.В. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
2979 |
ГАШЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (52+36+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
2980 |
ГАЩЕНКО А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
116 (34+51+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2981 |
ГАЩЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2982 |
ГАЩУК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
2983 |
ГАЯДА С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2984 |
ГВАСАЛІЯ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
85 (21+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2985 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2986 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
2987 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
2988 |
ГВОЗДІКОВА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
57 (15+16+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2989 |
ГВОЗДЬОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
102 (45+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2990 |
ГЕВКО Ю.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
9 |
47 (12+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
2991 |
ГЕВОРКІЯНЦ І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2992 |
ГЕВОРКЯН В.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
44 (23+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
2993 |
ГЕДЗЕРУК О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (25+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2994 |
ГЕДЗЮК Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
2995 |
ГЕДРЕВИЧ І.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2996 |
ГЕЙВОРОНСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2997 |
ГЕЙВОРОНСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
99 (15+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
2998 |
ГЕЛЕТА С.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
2999 |
ГЕЛЕТІНА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3000 |
ГЕН А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3001 |
ГЕНДРУС К.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3002 |
ГЕНЕРАЛОВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3003 |
ГЕНЕРАЛОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (33+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3004 |
ГЕНЗАРОВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
44 (6+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3005 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3006 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3007 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (33+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3008 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
71 (16+39+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3009 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
4 |
165 (54+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3010 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
10 |
109 (30+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3011 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3012 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО О.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (45+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3013 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
48 (27+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3014 |
ГЕРАСиМЕНКО Ю.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
5 |
71 (33+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3015 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Ю.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
7 |
104 (27+24+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3016 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
3017 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3018 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (27+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3019 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3020 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА О.Г. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
104 (27+28+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3021 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА С.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3022 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Т.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3023 |
ГЕРАСІМЕНКО К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (27+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3024 |
ГЕРАСІМОВ В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
104 (36+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3025 |
ГЕРАСІМОВА К.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3026 |
ГЕРАСЬКО К.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3027 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (36+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3028 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО М.І. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
3029 |
ГЕРГАЛО К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3030 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3031 |
ГЕРЕЛА Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3032 |
ГЕРІВЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3033 |
ГЕРМАН С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3034 |
ГЕРМАНОВА К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3035 |
ГЕРУС П.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
104 (29+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3036 |
ГЕРУСОВА С.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3037 |
ГЕРЦОВСКАЯ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
68 (16+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3038 |
ГЕТА В.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
146 (45+51+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3039 |
ГЕТА О.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
138 (37+54+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3040 |
ГЕТА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (21+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3041 |
ГЕТМАНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
121 (36+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3042 |
ГЕТМАНСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3043 |
ГЕТМАНЦЕВА Е.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
4 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3044 |
ГЕТТА Д.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
74 (39+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3045 |
ГЕТЬМАН А.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3046 |
ГЕТЬМАН В.З. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
3047 |
ГЕТЬМАН Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (42+9+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3048 |
ГЕТЬМАН І.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3049 |
ГЕТЬМАН Л.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3050 |
ГЕТЬМАН О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3051 |
ГЕТЬМАНОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (31+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3052 |
ГЕТЬМАНСКА С.В. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3053 |
ГЕТЬМАНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3054 |
ГЕТЬМАНСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3055 |
ГЄЖИНА А.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
3056 |
ГЄТМАН Н.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
102 (48+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3057 |
ГЄТУН Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3058 |
ГИБАЛЮК А.С. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
4 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
3059 |
ГИЛА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3060 |
ГИЛА М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
42 (9+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3061 |
ГИЛЬЦ В.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
60 (15+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3062 |
ГИРМАН А.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3063 |
ГИРМАН В.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
97 (31+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3064 |
ГИРМАН К.І. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
10 |
64 (15+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3065 |
ГИРЮШТА М.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3066 |
ГІБАЛЕНКО Є.М. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3067 |
ГІГІНЕІШВІЛІ В.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
108 (39+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3068 |
ГІКОВА М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3069 |
ГІЛЕНЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (51+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3070 |
ГІЛОВЯНЦ К.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3071 |
ГІЛЬДЄЄВА А.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
150 (39+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3072 |
ГІЛЬДЄЄВА Д.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
141 (48+33+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3073 |
ГІЛЯЗЕТДІНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (33+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3074 |
ГІНДИЧ М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3075 |
ГІНЬКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
84 (37+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3076 |
ГІРЕНКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (18+9+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3077 |
ГІРЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (42+21+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3078 |
ГІРЕНКО Р.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3079 |
ГІРІНА К.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
10 |
81 (15+25+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3080 |
ГІРНЯК А.Б. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3081 |
ГІРСЬКИЙ В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
115 (30+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3082 |
ГІРСЬКИЙ П.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
96 (19+45+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3083 |
ГІРЮШТА Д.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
3084 |
ГІТЮК Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3085 |
ГЛАГОВСКАЯ С.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
95 (30+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3086 |
ГЛАДА Є.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
6 |
88 (42+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3087 |
ГЛАДІЛЬЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3088 |
ГЛАДКА М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
5 |
86 (21+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3089 |
ГЛАДКИХ М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3090 |
ГЛАДКОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3091 |
ГЛАДКОВ Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3092 |
ГЛАДКОВ Д.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3093 |
ГЛАДКОВ Є.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
9 |
79 (36+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3094 |
ГЛАДКОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3095 |
ГЛАДКОМАЗ А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3096 |
ГЛАДКОХАТА В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3097 |
ГЛАДУН Д.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3098 |
ГЛАДУШ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
105 (36+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3099 |
ГЛАДУШИНА К.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (33+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3100 |
ГЛАДУШИНА Л.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (15+25+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3101 |
ГЛАДУЩЕНКО С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3102 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
109 (33+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3103 |
ГЛАЗАЧЕВА Д.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
171 (57+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3104 |
ГЛАЗКОВ А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3105 |
ГЛАЗКОВ М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3106 |
ГЛАЗОВА В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3107 |
ГЛАЗУНОВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
115 (37+21+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3108 |
ГЛАЗУНОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3109 |
ГЛАЗУНОВ М.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3110 |
ГЛАЗУНОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
109 (30+21+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3111 |
ГЛАЗУНОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3112 |
ГЛАЗУНОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3113 |
ГЛДКОВ Б.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
157 (51+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3114 |
ГЛЕБОВА Д.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
6 |
127 (36+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3115 |
ГЛЕБОВА Н.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3116 |
ГЛЕБОВИЧ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
39 (9+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3117 |
ГЛЕМБА М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3118 |
ГЛЄБІН Б.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
70 (18+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3119 |
ГЛЄБОВ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3120 |
ГЛЄБОВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3121 |
ГЛЄБОВ Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3122 |
ГЛЄБОВ О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (33+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
3123 |
ГЛЄБОВА В.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
142 (52+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3124 |
ГЛІЗНУЦА Г.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
49 (17+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3125 |
ГЛІКМАН А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
71 (27+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3126 |
ГЛІЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3127 |
ГЛОБА А.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
5 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3128 |
ГЛОБИН Г.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3129 |
ГЛОТОВ М.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3130 |
ГЛОТОВ М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
3131 |
ГЛОТОВА А.А. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
3132 |
ГЛУБОКОВ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (39+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3133 |
ГЛУХА Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
84 (30+26+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3134 |
ГЛУХАРЕВА О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
8 |
53 (30+6+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3135 |
ГЛУХОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3136 |
ГЛУХОВ М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3137 |
ГЛУХОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
96 (33+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3138 |
ГЛУХОВА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3139 |
ГЛУХОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3140 |
ГЛУХОВЦОВА А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3141 |
ГЛУХОДІД Д.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3142 |
ГЛУХОЄДОВ О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
104 (29+21+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3143 |
ГЛУШАК Г.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3144 |
ГЛУШАК Д.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
74 (25+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3145 |
ГЛУШАКОВА А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
61 (23+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3146 |
ГЛУШЕНКОВ І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3147 |
ГЛУШКО В.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
54 (9+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3148 |
ГЛУШКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3149 |
ГЛУШКО Д.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
117 (51+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3150 |
ГЛУШКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3151 |
ГЛУШКО Є.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3152 |
ГЛУШКО М.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
3153 |
ГЛУШКО М.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
60 (39+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3154 |
ГЛУШКО Т.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
86 (27+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3155 |
ГЛУШКО Ю.А. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (33+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3156 |
ГЛУШНЬОВ М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
81 (21+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3157 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3158 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
10 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3159 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (39+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3160 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
99 (30+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3161 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (28+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3162 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО З.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3163 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО І.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
120 (54+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3164 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО І.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3165 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3166 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО М.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3167 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
138 (45+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
3168 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО О.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
119 (48+33+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3169 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО О.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3170 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО О.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
109 (33+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3171 |
ГМИРЯ Д.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
74 (36+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3172 |
ГНАП Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3173 |
ГНАТЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
6 |
80 (36+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3174 |
ГНАТЕНКО В.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
6 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3175 |
ГНАТЕНКО В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
6 |
70 (15+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3176 |
ГНАТЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
91 (40+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3177 |
ГНАТЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3178 |
ГНАТЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3179 |
ГНАТЕНКО К.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3180 |
ГНАТЮК Л.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
78 (30+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3181 |
ГНАТЮК М.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
1 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3182 |
ГНЕЗДІЛОВ Д.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
3183 |
ГНЄТНЄВА Л.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3184 |
ГНИЛИЧЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
101 (31+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3185 |
ГНИЛОРИБОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3186 |
ГНІДЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (39+3+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3187 |
ГНІЛИЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3188 |
ГНОЕВОЙ О.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
1 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3189 |
ГНУТОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
108 (35+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3190 |
ГНУТОВ Є.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3191 |
ГНУТОВ Н.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
58 (19+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3192 |
ГОБОВА А.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
53 (21+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3193 |
ГОВДУН Д.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
61 (21+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3194 |
ГОВЗАН В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
9 |
146 (48+52+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3195 |
ГОВОРУН Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3196 |
ГОВОРУХА А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
99 (45+15+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3197 |
ГОВОРУХА А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (25+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3198 |
ГОВОРУХА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3199 |
ГОВОРУХІНА М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
115 (43+21+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3200 |
ГОВОЧУК П.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
72 (6+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3201 |
ГОГОЛІ К |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3202 |
ГОГОЛЬ В.В. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
117 (51+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
3203 |
ГОГОЛЬ Н.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3204 |
ГОГОЛЬ Я.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
78 (39+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3205 |
ГОДИНА Г.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3206 |
ГОДІЯК В.Ю. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
9 |
80 (15+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3207 |
ГОДНЯК А.И. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3208 |
ГОДОВАНЕЦЬ Є.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3209 |
ГОДУНОВ А.Б. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
77 (13+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3210 |
ГОДУНОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3211 |
ГОЖЕДРЯНОВА Г.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3212 |
ГОЖЕДРЯНОВА К.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (27+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3213 |
ГОЖИЙ А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3214 |
ГОЙДЕНКО В.Г. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
52 (23+9+20) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3215 |
ГОЙДЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
128 (45+36+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3216 |
ГОЙДЕНКО Е.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
50 (15+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3217 |
ГОЛАНОВ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
77 (27+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3218 |
ГОЛДА Р.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
121 (39+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3219 |
ГОЛДЕНКО І.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
8 |
134 (29+57+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3220 |
ГОЛДІНОВА А.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3221 |
ГОЛДОВАНСЬКА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (33+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3222 |
ГОЛЄВА Н.С. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (26+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3223 |
ГОЛЄНКА В |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
5 |
89 (36+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3224 |
ГОЛИК А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
125 (33+46+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3225 |
ГОЛІК В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3226 |
ГОЛІК К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
102 (42+39+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3227 |
ГОЛІК К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (24+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3228 |
ГОЛІКОВ С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
85 (39+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3229 |
ГОЛІКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (37+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3230 |
ГОЛОБОРОДОВ А.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
4 |
135 (54+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3231 |
ГОЛОБОРОДОВ М.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3232 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3233 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Н.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (19+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3234 |
ГОЛОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
126 (45+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3235 |
ГОЛОВАНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
90 (31+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3236 |
ГОЛОВАНОВ Б.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3237 |
ГОЛОВАНОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3238 |
ГОЛОВАНОВ О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
105 (45+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3239 |
ГОЛОВАНОВ О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
150 (54+57+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3240 |
ГОЛОВАНОВА Н.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (39+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3241 |
ГОЛОВАНОВА С.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3242 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ В.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
106 (36+45+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3243 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ О |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3244 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ Я.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
6 |
97 (30+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3245 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3246 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ Н.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
140 (48+60+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3247 |
ГОЛОВАТСЬКА Ю.А. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3248 |
ГОЛОВАТЮК Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3249 |
ГОЛОВАТЮК Т.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3250 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3251 |
ГОЛОВАЧ А.Ю. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
99 (39+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3252 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Д.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3253 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Д.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3254 |
ГОЛОВАЧ К.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3255 |
ГОЛОВАЧОВА Д.Р. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (41+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
3256 |
ГОЛОВАЧОВА Л.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
56 (9+19+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3257 |
ГОЛОВАШ Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
84 (27+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3258 |
ГОЛОВАЩЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
49 (27+2+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3259 |
ГОЛОВАЩЕНКО В.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
71 (21+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3260 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО М.Л. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
99 (45+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
3261 |
ГОЛОВЕШКИНА Я.А. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
3262 |
ГОЛОВИН Б.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
64 (27+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3263 |
ГОЛОВІН Є.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
106 (39+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3264 |
ГОЛОВІН О.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3265 |
ГОЛОВІН П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3266 |
ГОЛОВІНА В.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3267 |
ГОЛОВІНА І.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
62 (22+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3268 |
ГОЛОВІНОВ І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3269 |
ГОЛОВКИНА М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
74 (21+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
3270 |
ГОЛОВКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (36+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3271 |
ГОЛОВКО Б.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3272 |
ГОЛОВКО В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
111 (39+21+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3273 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3274 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3275 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
93 (48+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3276 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
155 (51+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3277 |
ГОЛОВКО Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3278 |
ГОЛОВКО І.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
49 (27+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3279 |
ГОЛОВКО К.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
3280 |
ГОЛОВКО О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
6 |
169 (54+57+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3281 |
ГОЛОВКОВ А.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3282 |
ГОЛОВКОВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
62 (15+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3283 |
ГОЛОВНЬОВ Р.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
3284 |
ГОЛОВНЯ В.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
132 (60+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3285 |
ГОЛОВЧАК А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3286 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3287 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
109 (42+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3288 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКИЙ С.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3289 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3290 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (27+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3291 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
76 (27+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3292 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
108 (39+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3293 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
52 (0+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3294 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3295 |
ГОЛОВЯТИН А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3296 |
ГОЛОГІНА Н.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3297 |
ГОЛОДЕНКО М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3298 |
ГОЛОДЕНКО Я.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3299 |
ГОЛОДНОВ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3300 |
ГОЛОДОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3301 |
ГОЛОКОЛОСОВ А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3302 |
ГОЛОЛОБОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3303 |
ГОЛОМАЗОВА Ю.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
8 |
77 (25+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3304 |
ГОЛОСНИЙ В.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3305 |
ГОЛОТА І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
62 (21+13+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3306 |
ГОЛОТОВА О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3307 |
ГОЛОФАЄВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3308 |
ГОЛОЦВАН М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3309 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВ Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
102 (12+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3310 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
93 (48+33+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3311 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВА К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
51 (15+11+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3312 |
ГОЛУБ В.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3313 |
ГОЛУБ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
80 (36+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3314 |
ГОЛУБ Д.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
3315 |
ГОЛУБ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3316 |
ГОЛУБ О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3317 |
ГОЛУБ О.Є. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3318 |
ГОЛУБ С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
93 (39+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3319 |
ГОЛУБЕВ В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
111 (45+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3320 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3321 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
3322 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО Є.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3323 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
51 (27+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3324 |
ГОЛУБЕНКОВА В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
44 (24+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3325 |
ГОЛУБЕНКОВА Н.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
44 (24+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3326 |
ГОЛУБЄВ В.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
68 (22+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3327 |
ГОЛУБЄВ М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3328 |
ГОЛУБЄВ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
136 (42+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3329 |
ГОЛУБИ М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3330 |
ГОЛУБКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3331 |
ГОЛУБНИЧА Д |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3332 |
ГОЛУБНИЧА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3333 |
ГОЛУБНИЧА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3334 |
ГОЛУБНИЧА К.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
118 (31+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
3335 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3336 |
ГОЛУБНІЧІЙ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3337 |
ГОЛУБОВ Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
62 (23+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3338 |
ГОЛУБОВА В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
83 (35+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
3339 |
ГОЛУБОВА В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (33+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3340 |
ГОЛУБЦОВ Г.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
8 |
55 (20+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3341 |
ГОЛУБЦОВ І.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
107 (30+43+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
3342 |
ГОЛУБЧИКОВА І.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (45+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
3343 |
ГОЛУБЯТНІКОВ В.Г. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3344 |
ГОЛУБЯТНІКОВА М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
62 (12+34+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3345 |
ГОЛУМБОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3346 |
ГОЛЬНЕВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3347 |
ГОЛЬТЯЕВ С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
61 (18+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3348 |
ГОЛЬЦОВА О.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
160 (51+57+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3349 |
ГОЛЬШТЕЙН Д.Г. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
7 |
66 (11+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
3350 |
ГОЛЯК Є.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3351 |
ГОМА К.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3352 |
ГОМЕНЮК К.Є. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (28+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3353 |
ГОМЖИН І.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
111 (45+45+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3354 |
ГОМЗЯК М.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3355 |
ГОНДАРЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
67 (24+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3356 |
ГОНДИЛОВА К.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3357 |
ГОНТАР В.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
72 (27+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3358 |
ГОНТАР Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
131 (31+51+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3359 |
ГОНТАР О.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
133 (46+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3360 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3361 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3362 |
ГОНТАРЬ Б.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3363 |
ГОНТАРЬ Б.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3364 |
ГОНТАРЬ Б.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3365 |
ГОНТАРЬ В.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
118 (33+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3366 |
ГОНЦОВ В.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
9 |
53 (27+13+13) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3367 |
ГОНЦОВ К.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
78 (33+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3368 |
ГОНЧАР А |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
119 (42+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3369 |
ГОНЧАР К.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
66 (27+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3370 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
78 (15+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3371 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3372 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
75 (42+15+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
3373 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3374 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Е.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
50 (12+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3375 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Є.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3376 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (9+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3377 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
8 |
92 (31+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3378 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3379 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
3380 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3381 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Н.П. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3382 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Р.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3383 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3384 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
3385 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
89 (31+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3386 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
87 (31+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3387 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3388 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
39 (18+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3389 |
ГОНЧАРОВ В.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (45+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3390 |
ГОНЧАРОВ В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (48+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3391 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3392 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3393 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Е.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
112 (42+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
3394 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Е.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
101 (31+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3395 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (33+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3396 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Є.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
82 (30+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3397 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (45+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3398 |
ГОНЧАРОВ І.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
89 (45+27+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3399 |
ГОНЧАРОВ К.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
36 (36+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3400 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3401 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (45+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3402 |
ГОНЧАРОВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3403 |
ГОНЧАРОВ О.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
4 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3404 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (43+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3405 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Р.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (54+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3406 |
ГОНЧАРОВ С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3407 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
86 (36+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3408 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3409 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.Є. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
79 (30+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3410 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
96 (45+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3411 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3412 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (51+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3413 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3414 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3415 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3416 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
67 (27+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3417 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
42 (15+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3418 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
101 (48+34+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3419 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3420 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
73 (14+18+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3421 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.К. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3422 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3423 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3424 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Є.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
114 (39+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3425 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Є.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
9 |
70 (21+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3426 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (45+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3427 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
3428 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
78 (23+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3429 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (48+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3430 |
ГОНЧАРОВА М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3431 |
ГОНЧАРОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
98 (37+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3432 |
ГОНЧАРОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
98 (37+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3433 |
ГОНЧАРОВА О.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3434 |
ГОНЧАРОВА П.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3435 |
ГОНЧАРОВА С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3436 |
ГОНЧАРОВА С.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3437 |
ГОНЧАРОВА С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
108 (29+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3438 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3439 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Т.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
133 (37+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3440 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (33+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3441 |
ГОНЧАРУК А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
90 (37+15+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3442 |
ГОНЧАРУК Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
3443 |
ГОНЧАРУК Д.Х. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3444 |
ГОПАК О.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3445 |
ГОПІН М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (33+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3446 |
ГОПІН Х. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
44 (12+19+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3447 |
ГОПКА Т.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
27 (0+10+17) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3448 |
ГОРАЙ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
129 (42+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3449 |
ГОРАЙ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3450 |
ГОРАК Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
78 (32+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3451 |
ГОРАШКО М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3452 |
ГОРАЩУК І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3453 |
ГОРБАЖИЙ А.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3454 |
ГОРБАНЕВА О.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3455 |
ГОРБАНОВСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3456 |
ГОРБАНЬОВ В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (60+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3457 |
ГОРБАНЬОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (51+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3458 |
ГОРБАНЬОВ Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
39 (17+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3459 |
ГОРБАНЬОВ Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
101 (45+37+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3460 |
ГОРБАНЬОВА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3461 |
ГОРБАНЬОВА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3462 |
ГОРБАНЬОВА А.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3463 |
ГОРБАНЬОВА Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (33+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3464 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО А.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (21+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3465 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3466 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО В.П. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
4 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3467 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
42 (12+27+3) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3468 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО М.Я. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3469 |
ГОРБАТЄНКО Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
89 (31+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
3470 |
ГОРБАТИХ Т. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (54+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3471 |
ГОРБАТЮК А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
99 (45+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3472 |
ГОРБАЦЬКА Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
108 (27+32+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3473 |
ГОРБАЧ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3474 |
ГОРБАЧ Г.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3475 |
ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3476 |
ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКА Х.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
96 (37+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3477 |
ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКИЙ К.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3478 |
ГОРБАЧОВА А.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3479 |
ГОРБАЧОВА В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
85 (36+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3480 |
ГОРБАЧОВА В.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
65 (13+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3481 |
ГОРБАЧОВА Д.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (39+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3482 |
ГОРБАЧОВА Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3483 |
ГОРБАЧОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
73 (21+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3484 |
ГОРБАЧОВА К.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3485 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
3486 |
ГОРБЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3487 |
ГОРБЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
3488 |
ГОРБЕНКО М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
153 (51+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3489 |
ГОРБІЛЬ П.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
120 (33+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3490 |
ГОРБОВ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
3491 |
ГОРБОВ А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
102 (31+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3492 |
ГОРБОВ Д.Є. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
3493 |
ГОРБОВ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
31 (9+9+13) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3494 |
ГОРБОВА А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3495 |
ГОРБОВА Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
62 (27+24+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3496 |
ГОРБОВА М.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
150 (51+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3497 |
ГОРБОВА О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
94 (41+21+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3498 |
ГОРБУНОВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
26 (12+4+10) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3499 |
ГОРБУНОВ В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
58 (15+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3500 |
ГОРБУНОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
101 (23+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3501 |
ГОРБУНОВ Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3502 |
ГОРБУНОВ М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3503 |
ГОРБУНОВА І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
62 (27+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3504 |
ГОРБУНОВА К.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3505 |
ГОРБУНОВА Ю.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
91 (18+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3506 |
ГОРБУНОВА Ю.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (27+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3507 |
ГОРБУШИН Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (33+28+7) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3508 |
ГОРБУШИН С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (45+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3509 |
ГОРГАДЗЕ Е.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3510 |
ГОРГОЛЬ О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (33+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3511 |
ГОРГУН М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
101 (42+42+17) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3512 |
ГОРДАНЮК І.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
53 (24+22+7) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
3513 |
ГОРДЕЕВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
7 |
118 (34+57+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3514 |
ГОРДЄЄВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3515 |
ГОРДЄЄВ В.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
87 (25+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3516 |
ГОРДЄЄВА Д.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
115 (27+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3517 |
ГОРДЄЄВА М.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
6 |
113 (39+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3518 |
ГОРДИЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3519 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3520 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
49 (18+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3521 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Г.С. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
5 |
53 (15+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3522 |
ГОРДІЄНКО І.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3523 |
ГОРДІЄНКО К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
8 |
109 (22+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3524 |
ГОРДІЄНКО М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (33+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3525 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
159 (51+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3526 |
ГОРДУС А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3527 |
ГОРДЮХІН І.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3528 |
ГОРЕЛЕНКО М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
134 (34+51+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3529 |
ГОРЕЛІКОВА Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
80 (30+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3530 |
ГОРЕЛОВА Н.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
105 (30+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3531 |
ГОРЕЛОВА Т.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3532 |
ГОРЕЛЬЧЕНКОВА А.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
95 (37+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3533 |
ГОРЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
43 (9+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3534 |
ГОРЄЛОВА Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
76 (21+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3535 |
ГОРЄЛОВА С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3536 |
ГОРІНА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3537 |
ГОРКОВЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3538 |
ГОРКОВЕНКО К.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
40 (21+6+13) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3539 |
ГОРКУНОВ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
87 (37+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3540 |
ГОРКУНОВ С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3541 |
ГОРЛАТА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
3542 |
ГОРЛАТА Я.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (45+36+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3543 |
ГОРЛАЧ Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
8 |
81 (25+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3544 |
ГОРЛАЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (21+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3545 |
ГОРЛАЧОВА В.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
139 (37+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3546 |
ГОРЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
3547 |
ГОРЛО В.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3548 |
ГОРЛОВА Т.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
154 (51+58+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
3549 |
ГОРНЯК А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (54+45+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3550 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ К.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3551 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3552 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Я.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3553 |
ГОРОБИНСЬКА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
66 (27+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3554 |
ГОРОБЦОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (24+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3555 |
ГОРОБЦОВА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
133 (48+45+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3556 |
ГОРОБЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
7 |
89 (25+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3557 |
ГОРОБЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
8 |
147 (43+48+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3558 |
ГОРОВИЙ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
122 (37+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3559 |
ГОРОВИЙ В.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3560 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
105 (37+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3561 |
ГОРОДИССЬКИЙ Є.Р. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (42+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3562 |
ГОРОДІЛОВА М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (21+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3563 |
ГОРОДОВІКОВ О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
47 (15+13+19) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3564 |
ГОРОДОВІКОВА М.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
48 (27+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3565 |
ГОРОХ Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
60 (15+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3566 |
ГОРОХОВ А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3567 |
ГОРОХОВ А.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
84 (37+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3568 |
ГОРОХОВА Г.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3569 |
ГОРОХОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3570 |
ГОРОХОВА Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
93 (33+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3571 |
ГОРОШКІНА Е.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3572 |
ГОРПЕНЧЕНКО А.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
39 (10+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3573 |
ГОРПИНИЧ Т.Т. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3574 |
ГОРЧАКОВА А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
10 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3575 |
ГОРШКАЛЬОВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3576 |
ГОРШКАЛЬОВ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
123 (51+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3577 |
ГОРШКОВ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (21+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3578 |
ГОРШКОВА А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3579 |
ГОРШКОВА К.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3580 |
ГОРШКОЛЄПОВ Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3581 |
ГОРЩАК Р.Ф. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
36 (9+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3582 |
ГОРЬКОВ Р.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3583 |
ГОРЬКОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
90 (27+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3584 |
ГОРЬКОВОЙ О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3585 |
ГОРЯІНОВ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3586 |
ГОРЯІНОВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (39+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3587 |
ГОРЯЙНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3588 |
ГОРЯЙНОВА Н |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
22 (0+22+0) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3589 |
ГОРЯНОЙ Ю.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3590 |
ГОРЯНСЬКА В.Е. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
100 (48+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
3591 |
ГОРЯНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (33+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3592 |
ГОРЯЧЕВ С.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
71 (27+28+16) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3593 |
ГОРЯЧЕВА О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
106 (42+39+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3594 |
ГОРЯЧКІНА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3595 |
ГОРЯШИНОЇ Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
83 (24+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3596 |
ГОТОВЩІКОВ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
81 (31+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3597 |
ГОТЬКО І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3598 |
ГОЦ М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (39+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3599 |
ГОЦКАЛЮК А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
42 (15+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3600 |
ГРАБ К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3601 |
ГРАБАР О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
130 (33+51+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3602 |
ГРАБАРЧУК Є.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3603 |
ГРАБОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3604 |
ГРАБОВИЧ І.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
79 (33+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3605 |
ГРАБОВИЧ С. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
6 |
91 (12+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3606 |
ГРАБОВИЧ Т.С. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
9 |
54 (12+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3607 |
ГРАБОВСЬКА Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
95 (31+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3608 |
ГРАБЧУК В.Ї. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
81 (25+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3609 |
ГРАДІЩУК А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
56 (15+19+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3610 |
ГРАДУСОВ М.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
56 (21+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3611 |
ГРАММА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
136 (42+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3612 |
ГРАНЕВСЬКА Ю.Л. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3613 |
ГРАНКІНА А.Г. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
115 (36+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3614 |
ГРАНКІНА Д.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3615 |
ГРАНКІНА К.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
3616 |
ГРАНКІНА П.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
37 (11+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3617 |
ГРАУБЕРГЕР В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
7 |
93 (43+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3618 |
ГРАЧЕВА А.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
90 (25+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3619 |
ГРАЧОВА М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
142 (48+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3620 |
ГРАШКІНА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (39+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3621 |
ГРЕБЕННІКОВА Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
83 (48+22+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3622 |
ГРЕБЕНЬ А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3623 |
ГРЕБЕНЬКОВ П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (9+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3624 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3625 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (40+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3626 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Е.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
89 (25+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3627 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Є.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
81 (27+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
3628 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3629 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3630 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК М.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3631 |
ГРЕБЄНІК О.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (51+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3632 |
ГРЕБІННИК І.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3633 |
ГРЕБІНЮК В.Г. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (27+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3634 |
ГРЕБЬОНКИНА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
91 (28+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3635 |
ГРЕБЬОНКІН М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
6 |
67 (18+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3636 |
ГРЕЗІН І.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3637 |
ГРЕКОВ М.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3638 |
ГРЕКОВ Н.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (33+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3639 |
ГРЕКОВА А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (45+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3640 |
ГРЕНОВЕЦЬКА О.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
121 (36+34+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3641 |
ГРЕХ Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3642 |
ГРЕХОВА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (15+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3643 |
ГРЕЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3644 |
ГРЕЧАНІК О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
77 (27+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3645 |
ГРЕЧАНОВ В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3646 |
ГРЕЧИШКИНА О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
114 (39+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3647 |
ГРЕЧИШКИНА Т.Д. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
9 |
57 (15+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
3648 |
ГРЕЧИШКІН Є.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
142 (49+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
3649 |
ГРЕЧИШКІН Є.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3650 |
ГРЕЧИШКІН О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3651 |
ГРЕЧИШКІН Р.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3652 |
ГРЕЧИШКІНА Г.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
3653 |
ГРЕЧИШКІНА Д.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
107 (37+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3654 |
ГРЕЧИШКІНА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3655 |
ГРЕЧИШКІНА К.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
105 (27+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
3656 |
ГРЕЧИШКІНА М.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
3657 |
ГРЕЧИШКІНА О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3658 |
ГРЕЧІНА В.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
69 (12+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3659 |
ГРЕЧКА Є.О. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
3660 |
ГРЕЧКА Я.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3661 |
ГРЕЧКІН К.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
82 (39+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3662 |
ГРЕЧКО А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
10 |
69 (33+19+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3663 |
ГРЕЧУХА Т.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3664 |
ГРЕЧУХА Ю.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3665 |
ГРЕЧУШНА К.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
108 (18+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3666 |
ГРЄБЄНЮК О.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3667 |
ГРЄЧІШНІКОВ Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
72 (35+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3668 |
ГРЄШНОВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3669 |
ГРИБ А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3670 |
ГРИБ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3671 |
ГРИБАНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3672 |
ГРИБАНОВА А.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3673 |
ГРИБАНОВА С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3674 |
ГРИБЕНКО С.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3675 |
ГРИБЄНІК О.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3676 |
ГРИБОВА А.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3677 |
ГРИБОВА Д.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3678 |
ГРИБОВА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3679 |
ГРИБОВА К. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3680 |
ГРИБОВА Т.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
72 (24+32+16) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3681 |
ГРИВА Г.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3682 |
ГРИВЦОВА Т.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
8 |
76 (25+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3683 |
ГРИГОРАЩУК Б.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3684 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
104 (43+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3685 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3686 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
3687 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.Р. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
3688 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО АО. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
104 (33+46+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
3689 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3690 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3691 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3692 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО К.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
77 (18+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3693 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО К.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
95 (36+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
3694 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3695 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3696 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3697 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО С.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3698 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3699 |
ГРИГОРЕЦЬ М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
81 (39+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3700 |
ГРИГОРЄВ М.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3701 |
ГРИГОРЄВ Н.Є. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
3702 |
ГРИГОРЄВ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
96 (42+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3703 |
ГРИГОРЄВА А.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
60 (33+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3704 |
ГРИГОРЄВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
10 |
145 (39+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3705 |
ГРИГОРЄВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3706 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
44 (6+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3707 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
135 (33+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3708 |
ГРИГОРЄВА І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
67 (24+29+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3709 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Л.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
83 (19+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3710 |
ГРИГОРЄВА О.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3711 |
ГРИГОРЄВСЬКА А.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
9 |
67 (12+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3712 |
ГРИГОРЄВСЬКА М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
77 (25+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3713 |
ГРИГОРЇЄВА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (51+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3714 |
ГРИГОРОВ Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
3715 |
ГРИГОРОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
123 (45+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3716 |
ГРИГОРОВА Д.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3717 |
ГРИГОРОВА Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
101 (36+46+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3718 |
ГРИГОРОВА С.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
68 (25+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3719 |
ГРИГОРОВА С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3720 |
ГРИГОРОВИЧ А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
129 (51+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3721 |
ГРИГОРОВИЧ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (33+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3722 |
ГРИГОРОВИЧ О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (27+16+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3723 |
ГРИГОРОВСЬКА А.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
117 (51+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3724 |
ГРИГОРЧУК І.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
3725 |
ГРИГОРЬЕВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
45 (15+20+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3726 |
ГРИГОРЬЕВА Н.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
113 (42+28+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3727 |
ГРИГОРЬЕВА Т.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (33+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3728 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
89 (25+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3729 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ Д.Д. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (33+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3730 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ Є.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
10 |
85 (33+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3731 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
80 (30+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3732 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
55 (15+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3733 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА В.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
44 (18+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3734 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА Д.Є. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (42+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3735 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3736 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА К.Ю. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
10 |
102 (27+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
3737 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА П. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3738 |
ГРИГОРЬЯН В.К. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
9 |
68 (27+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3739 |
ГРИГОРЯН С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
109 (52+39+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3740 |
ГРИГОРЯНЦ Р.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3741 |
ГРИДАСОВА О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
74 (25+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3742 |
ГРИДИНА К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3743 |
ГРИЗЕНКО В.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (27+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3744 |
ГРИЗЛОВ Е.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
9 |
56 (12+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3745 |
ГРИЗОДУБ С.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3746 |
ГРИМКОВСЬКИЙ Б.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3747 |
ГРИНЕВИЧ К.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
135 (42+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3748 |
ГРИНЕНКО Б.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
117 (36+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3749 |
ГРИНЕНКО К.О. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3750 |
ГРИНЕНКО К.О. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3751 |
ГРИНЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (27+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3752 |
ГРИНЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3753 |
ГРИНЧЕНКО К.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3754 |
ГРИНЧУК А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
135 (54+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3755 |
ГРИНЧУК А.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
76 (6+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3756 |
ГРИНЬКО А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
73 (21+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3757 |
ГРИНЬКО Д.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3758 |
ГРИНЬОВ І.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
122 (33+57+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3759 |
ГРИНЬОВ Р.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
130 (36+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3760 |
ГРИНЬОВОЇ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
86 (31+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3761 |
ГРИПИЧ П.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3762 |
ГРИЦАЄНКО Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
71 (31+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3763 |
ГРИЦАЄНКО М.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
4 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3764 |
ГРИЦАЇШИНА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
92 (27+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3765 |
ГРИЦАЙ А.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
57 (21+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3766 |
ГРИЦАЙ Г.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3767 |
ГРИЦАЙ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
101 (36+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3768 |
ГРИЦАЙ И.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3769 |
ГРИЦАЙ Я.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3770 |
ГРИЦЕНКО А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3771 |
ГРИЦЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3772 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3773 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (33+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
3774 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (33+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3775 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
8 |
119 (31+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3776 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3777 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Я.Г. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (33+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3778 |
ГРИЦИЄНКО Г.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
3779 |
ГРИЦЬКИХ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
60 (21+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3780 |
ГРИЦЬКИХ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3781 |
ГРИЦЮК А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
90 (39+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3782 |
ГРИЧАНИЙ А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
162 (51+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3783 |
ГРИЧАНОВ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
2 |
126 (48+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3784 |
ГРИЧЕНИЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
4 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
3785 |
ГРИЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3786 |
ГРИЧИШКІНА К.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
107 (31+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3787 |
ГРИША К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3788 |
ГРИШАЄВ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
3789 |
ГРИШАКІНА С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (48+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3790 |
ГРИШАНОВА В.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (27+3+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3791 |
ГРИШИН А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
58 (18+20+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3792 |
ГРИШИН М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (36+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3793 |
ГРИШИНА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3794 |
ГРИШИНА Г.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
69 (28+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
3795 |
ГРИШИНА О |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3796 |
ГРИШКА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
109 (30+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
3797 |
ГРИШКО Р.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3798 |
ГРИШУНОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3799 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (33+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3800 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
141 (45+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3801 |
ГРИЩЕНКО К.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
31 (3+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3802 |
ГРИЩЕНКО М.М. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 8 |
6 |
132 (54+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3803 |
ГРИЩЕНКО М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
92 (30+21+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3804 |
ГРИЩЕНКО С.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (45+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3805 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Ф.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
76 (30+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3806 |
ГРІБАНЬ Р.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3807 |
ГРІБАС І.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3808 |
ГРІБІНІЧЕНК М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
96 (37+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3809 |
ГРІБОВ Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
69 (26+9+34) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3810 |
ГРІДАСОВА К |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
81 (39+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3811 |
ГРІДІНА Г.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3812 |
ГРІДНЕВ В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
125 (36+49+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3813 |
ГРІНЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3814 |
ГРІНЧЕНКО К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
124 (36+43+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
3815 |
ГРІНЧЕНКО О.Л. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3816 |
ГРІНЬ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3817 |
ГРІЦЕНКО К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3818 |
ГРІШАНОВА О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
8 |
86 (43+18+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3819 |
ГРІШНА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3820 |
ГРІШНОВА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
64 (31+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3821 |
ГРІШУКОВА Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (30+31+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3822 |
ГРІШУТІНА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3823 |
ГРІЩЕНКО Е.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (27+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3824 |
ГРОБКОВ М.М. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3825 |
ГРОБОВЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3826 |
ГРОЗА І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
64 (36+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3827 |
ГРОЗА О.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3828 |
ГРОЗНИЙ Д.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3829 |
ГРОЗЬ И.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
89 (36+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3830 |
ГРОМАЗІН В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
7 |
144 (51+51+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3831 |
ГРОМАК І.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3832 |
ГРОМАЧЕНКО Е.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
69 (29+6+34) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3833 |
ГРОМАЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
66 (9+19+38) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3834 |
ГРОМОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
69 (17+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3835 |
ГРОМОВА Д.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
111 (39+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3836 |
ГРОМОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3837 |
ГРОМОВИЙ І.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3838 |
ГРОМОЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3839 |
ГРОСС Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
71 (23+9+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3840 |
ГРОШЕВА А.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
3841 |
ГРОШЕВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
28 (0+15+13) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3842 |
ГРОШЕВА О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
64 (14+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3843 |
ГРТЗНОВ Б.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3844 |
ГРУБІЧ П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3845 |
ГРУДІНІН Р.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
5 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3846 |
ГРУДНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
66 (15+16+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3847 |
ГРУЗДЕВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3848 |
ГРУЗДЕВА Н.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
79 (24+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3849 |
ГРУЗДОВА В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3850 |
ГРУЗИНЦЕВА Г.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3851 |
ГРУНЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
101 (23+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3852 |
ГРУШКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3853 |
ГРУШКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3854 |
ГРУШКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3855 |
ГРУШКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3856 |
ГРУШКО С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (30+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3857 |
ГРЯЗЄВА А.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
108 (27+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3858 |
ГРЯЗЄВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3859 |
ГРЯКАЛО М.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (33+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
3860 |
ГУБАЙДУЛІНА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (18+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3861 |
ГУБАНОВ О.М. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
3862 |
ГУБАНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
80 (31+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3863 |
ГУБАНОВА К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
126 (21+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3864 |
ГУБАНОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (21+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3865 |
ГУБАР І.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
65 (24+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3866 |
ГУБАРЕВ Н.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
10 |
72 (30+25+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3867 |
ГУБАРЕВ Р.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3868 |
ГУБАРЕВА А.Є. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
3869 |
ГУБАРЕНКО С.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3870 |
ГУБАРЄВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3871 |
ГУБАРЬ К.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
6 |
95 (42+27+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3872 |
ГУБАРЬЬ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
83 (28+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3873 |
ГУБАЦЬКА С.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
75 (33+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3874 |
ГУБЕНКО А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
53 (15+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3875 |
ГУБЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
83 (24+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3876 |
ГУБЕРНА О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
10 |
81 (27+29+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3877 |
ГУБИНА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3878 |
ГУБІН Н.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3879 |
ГУБСЬКА В.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
56 (15+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3880 |
ГУБЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3881 |
ГУБЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (39+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3882 |
ГУБЧИК Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3883 |
ГУДЕЛАЙТІС І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3884 |
ГУДЕНКО Н.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
9 |
78 (15+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3885 |
ГУДЗЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3886 |
ГУДЗОВАТИЙ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3887 |
ГУДІМОВ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3888 |
ГУДІНА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (28+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3889 |
ГУДКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (33+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3890 |
ГУДКОВ К.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3891 |
ГУДКОВА О.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
78 (42+21+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3892 |
ГУДКОВОЇ В.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
3893 |
ГУДКОВСЬКА В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
37 (12+17+8) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3894 |
ГУДОВАНИЙ І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3895 |
ГУЖВЕНКО А. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3896 |
ГУЖВЕНКО В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
8 |
94 (25+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3897 |
ГУЖВИНСЬКА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
81 (33+25+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3898 |
ГУЖВИНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
123 (36+52+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3899 |
ГУЖВІНСЬКА К.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
126 (37+45+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
3900 |
ГУЗЕНКО В.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3901 |
ГУЗЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
27 (0+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3902 |
ГУЗЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
5 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3903 |
ГУЗЄВ В.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
90 (41+18+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3904 |
ГУЗІЙ А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
3905 |
ГУЗІЙ С.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
106 (45+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3906 |
ГУЗІКОВ А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
84 (33+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3907 |
ГУЗІКОВА Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3908 |
ГУЗІКОВА Є.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
9 |
83 (21+25+37) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3909 |
ГУЗЬ А.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
117 (51+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3910 |
ГУЗЬ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
68 (27+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3911 |
ГУЗЬ Т.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3912 |
ГУЗЮК І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
30 (9+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3913 |
ГУК Ю.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
7 |
146 (47+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3914 |
ГУКОВ Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3915 |
ГУКОВА А.М. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
81 (45+27+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
3916 |
ГУЛАК Н.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3917 |
ГУЛЕВАТА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
8 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3918 |
ГУЛЕВСЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
113 (48+30+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3919 |
ГУЛЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3920 |
ГУЛЕНКО М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3921 |
ГУЛИЙ І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3922 |
ГУЛІК С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3923 |
ГУЛІН А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3924 |
ГУЛІН В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
52 (21+11+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3925 |
ГУЛЬКО Г.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3926 |
ГУЛЬКО Б.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
3927 |
ГУЛЬКО К.І. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3928 |
ГУЛЬКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
83 (43+15+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3929 |
ГУЛЬКО Р.Г. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
6 |
73 (24+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
3930 |
ГУЛЯЄВ І.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
85 (37+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
3931 |
ГУЛЯЄВА В.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
8 |
98 (28+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3932 |
ГУЛЯЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (23+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3933 |
ГУЛЯК В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
109 (42+24+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3934 |
ГУМАРОВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
30 (6+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3935 |
ГУМАРОВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
30 (6+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3936 |
ГУМБАТОВА С.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
78 (28+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3937 |
ГУМЕНЮК В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3938 |
ГУМЕНЮК І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3939 |
ГУМЕНЮК К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3940 |
ГУМЕНЮК М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3941 |
ГУМЕНЮК О.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
8 |
90 (20+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3942 |
ГУМЕНЮК О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
93 (27+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3943 |
ГУМЕНЮК Т.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
135 (51+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3944 |
ГУМЕРОВА А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (21+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3945 |
ГУМЕРОВА Д.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (27+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3946 |
ГУНДА Д.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3947 |
ГУНДАР Ю.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
104 (42+36+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3948 |
ГУНДАРЄВА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (33+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3949 |
ГУНДЕРТАЙЛО О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
56 (21+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3950 |
ГУНКИН И.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3951 |
ГУНКІНА А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3952 |
ГУНЬКО В.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (45+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
3953 |
ГУПАЛ В.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
5 |
29 (12+9+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
3954 |
ГУПАЛ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (12+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3955 |
ГУРА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
101 (27+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
3956 |
ГУРА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (21+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3957 |
ГУРА В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (27+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3958 |
ГУРА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
15 (3+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3959 |
ГУРА Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
5 |
94 (36+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
3960 |
ГУРА Д.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3961 |
ГУРА О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
9 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3962 |
ГУРА С.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
126 (55+39+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
3963 |
ГУРЄВ Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3964 |
ГУРЄВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3965 |
ГУРЖИЙ А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3966 |
ГУРЖИЙ О.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
10 |
66 (15+26+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3967 |
ГУРІДОВ Г.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3968 |
ГУРІН Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
3969 |
ГУРІНА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (48+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3970 |
ГУРІНА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (33+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3971 |
ГУРІНА П.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
129 (48+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3972 |
ГУРІНА Я.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
117 (39+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3973 |
ГУРІНОВ Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
64 (26+6+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3974 |
ГУРІНОВИЧ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3975 |
ГУРКІНА В.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3976 |
ГУРКОВСЬКА А.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
84 (31+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
3977 |
ГУРОВ К.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
110 (45+37+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
3978 |
ГУРОВА Д.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3979 |
ГУРОВА Л.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
3980 |
ГУРОВА Ю.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
73 (18+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
3981 |
ГУРСЬКА Г.П. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
92 (12+46+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3982 |
ГУРСЬКА С.П. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
3983 |
ГУРТОВА Д.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3984 |
ГУРТОВА З.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
9 |
81 (42+15+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3985 |
ГУРТОВА К.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3986 |
ГУРТОВИЙ Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3987 |
ГУРТОВИЙ Д.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
3988 |
ГУРТОВИЙ І.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3989 |
ГУРТОВИЙ К.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3990 |
ГУРТОВОЙ С.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
6 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
3991 |
ГУРЯНОВА Ю.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
3992 |
ГУСАК В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
80 (42+21+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3993 |
ГУСАК Д.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
104 (48+27+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
3994 |
ГУСАК К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3995 |
ГУСАК К.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
109 (42+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
3996 |
ГУСАК П.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
5 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
3997 |
ГУСАКОВА А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
90 (24+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
3998 |
ГУСАКОВА А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
135 (51+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
3999 |
ГУСАКОВСЬКА К.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4000 |
ГУСАР І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
8 |
117 (37+27+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4001 |
ГУСАРОВ Г.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
82 (17+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
4002 |
ГУСАЧ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4003 |
ГУСЕВ Д.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
6 |
100 (42+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4004 |
ГУСЕВА Ю.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4005 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ Г.Х. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
135 (42+57+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4006 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ Д.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
48 (9+36+3) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4007 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ Д.Т. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4008 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ Р.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
7 |
107 (40+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4009 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА Е.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
89 (25+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4010 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА Т.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
40 (11+6+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4011 |
ГУСЄВ В.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
68 (25+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4012 |
ГУСЄВ Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
127 (36+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4013 |
ГУСЄВ П.Є. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
1 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
4014 |
ГУСЄВ Я.Г. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (21+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
4015 |
ГУСЄВА А.Є. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
8 |
95 (31+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
4016 |
ГУСЄВА А.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4017 |
ГУСС Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (51+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4018 |
ГУСЬКОВА О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4019 |
ГУТИЙ Б.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4020 |
ГУТНІК Є.Ю. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
63 (20+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4021 |
ГУТОРОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4022 |
ГУТЬКО В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
120 (39+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4023 |
ГУЦ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4024 |
ГУЦМАН Д.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4025 |
ГУЦОВА А.К. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
9 |
159 (42+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4026 |
ГУЦУ В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4027 |
ГУЩА Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4028 |
ГЮЛЬ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4029 |
ДААС А.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (60+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4030 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Б.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4031 |
ДАВИДЕНКО В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
68 (36+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4032 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
9 |
101 (30+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4033 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
86 (27+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4034 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (39+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
4035 |
ДАВИДЕНКО С.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4036 |
ДАВИДЕНКОВА В.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
8 |
101 (31+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
4037 |
ДАВИДОВ А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4038 |
ДАВИДОВ О.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
84 (27+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4039 |
ДАВИДОВ С.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4040 |
ДАВИДОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4041 |
ДАВИДОВА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
10 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4042 |
ДАВИДОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4043 |
ДАВИДОВА Є |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
153 (57+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4044 |
ДАВИДОВА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4045 |
ДАВИДОВА С.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
102 (51+51+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4046 |
ДАВІД Н.Б. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
115 (48+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4047 |
ДАВІДЕНКО Р.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (27+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4048 |
ДАВІДНИЙ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4049 |
ДАВЛЄТШИНА С.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4050 |
ДАВОЯН Н.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (45+21+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4051 |
ДАВТЯН Т.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
4052 |
ДАГАЙ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4053 |
ДАДИКА В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
117 (45+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4054 |
ДАДИКА М.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4055 |
ДАЙЛІДОВИЧ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (51+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4056 |
ДАК К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4057 |
ДАКАЛО І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4058 |
ДАЛЛАКЯН Ж.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4059 |
ДАМАСКІНА Т.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
83 (24+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4060 |
ДАНЄЛЯК М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4061 |
ДАНИЛЕВСЬКА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
100 (37+15+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4062 |
ДАНИЛЕВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
87 (45+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
4063 |
ДАНИЛЕЙКО Д.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4064 |
ДАНИЛЕЙКО О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (33+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4065 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (9+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4066 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4067 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (54+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4068 |
ДАНИЛЕЦЬ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4069 |
ДАНИЛИН І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4070 |
ДАНИЛОВ Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4071 |
ДАНИЛОВ Я.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (48+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4072 |
ДАНИЛОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4073 |
ДАНИЛОВА Г.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
59 (19+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4074 |
ДАНИЛОВА Е.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4075 |
ДАНИЛОВА К.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (23+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4076 |
ДАНИЛОВА М.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
147 (33+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4077 |
ДАНИЛОВА У.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
2 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4078 |
ДАНИЛОВА Ю.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
147 (60+45+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4079 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
90 (46+15+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4080 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
93 (23+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4081 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО С.Ф. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4082 |
ДАНИЛЮК Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4083 |
ДАНІК В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (30+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4084 |
ДАНІК Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4085 |
ДАНІЛЕЙКО Р.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
80 (33+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4086 |
ДАНІЛЕНКО Є.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4087 |
ДАНІЛІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4088 |
ДАНІЛОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
120 (48+31+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4089 |
ДАНІЛОВА Є.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (35+39+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4090 |
ДАНІЛОВА Л.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
54 (15+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4091 |
ДАНІЛОВА О.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
37 (5+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4092 |
ДАНІЛОВА Ю.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
88 (33+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4093 |
ДАНІЛЬЄВ Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
112 (37+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4094 |
ДАНІЛЬЦЕВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4095 |
ДАНІЛЬЧЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4096 |
ДАНІЧЕВ Я.Ю. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
4 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
4097 |
ДАНІШ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (27+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4098 |
ДАНІШКИНА А.Т. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4099 |
ДАНІШКІН Р.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
4100 |
ДАНІШУРКА А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4101 |
ДАНІШУРКА Н.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
56 (15+13+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4102 |
ДАНЙЛЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
9 |
75 (21+34+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4103 |
ДАНЧЕНКО Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (54+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4104 |
ДАНЬКІВ Х.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
53 (30+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4105 |
ДАНЬКО Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (30+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4106 |
ДАНЬКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
99 (25+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4107 |
ДАНЬКО Д.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4108 |
ДАНЬКО С.Л. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4109 |
ДАНЬКОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4110 |
ДАНЯКІНА А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4111 |
ДАРМА А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (39+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4112 |
ДАРМОСТУК В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4113 |
ДАСАЄВА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (12+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4114 |
ДАСМУРЗІН Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
60 (15+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4115 |
ДАСМУРЗІН Р.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4116 |
ДАТЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4117 |
ДАТЧЕНКО К.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
60 (27+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4118 |
ДАТЧЕНКО К.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4119 |
ДАХНО Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4120 |
ДАХНО П.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4121 |
ДАЦЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
71 (42+15+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4122 |
ДАЦЕНКО К.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4123 |
ДАЦКО В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
77 (24+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4124 |
ДАЦКО Є.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (54+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4125 |
ДАЦЬ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4126 |
ДАЧ О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4127 |
ДАШЕВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4128 |
ДАШЕВСЬКА С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4129 |
ДАШЕВСЬКИЙ В |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
66 (21+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4130 |
ДАШЕВСЬКИЙ Р.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
123 (30+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4131 |
ДАШКО С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (60+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4132 |
ДАШКОВ В.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4133 |
ДАШКОВ Д.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4134 |
ДАЩЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
96 (39+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4135 |
ДВОЙНА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
2 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4136 |
ДВОРЕЦКІЙ Н.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
98 (37+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4137 |
ДВОРНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
121 (42+46+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4138 |
ДВОРНІК А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4139 |
ДВОРНІКОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4140 |
ДВОРНІЦЬКА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
120 (42+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4141 |
ДВОРНІЦЬКА Н.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4142 |
ДВОРНІЧЕНКО А.А. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
4143 |
ДВОРСЬКА В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
10 |
96 (27+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4144 |
ДВОРЯНИК О.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
102 (27+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4145 |
ДЕБЕЛОВ С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4146 |
ДЕВІДЗЕ М.Г. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
4147 |
ДЕВЛІКАМОВ Р.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4148 |
ДЕВЛІКАМОВА Д.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
86 (24+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4149 |
ДЕВЯТІНА А.А. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
10 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
4150 |
ДЕВЯТКИН К.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (23+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4151 |
ДЕГТЬОРЕВА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4152 |
ДЕГТЯР В.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4153 |
ДЕГТЯР Д.Б. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
151 (49+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
4154 |
ДЕГТЯР Д.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
117 (25+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4155 |
ДЕГТЯР Є.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
95 (27+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4156 |
ДЕГТЯРЕВА А.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4157 |
ДЕГТЯРЕВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (30+45+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4158 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4159 |
ДЕГТЯРІВ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4160 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ О |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4161 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4162 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4163 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
21 (12+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4164 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ М.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4165 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ О.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
99 (27+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4166 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Н |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
106 (48+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4167 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА А.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
4168 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4169 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА А.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4170 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА В.Г. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4171 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
3 |
150 (45+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4172 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (36+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4173 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
47 (5+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4174 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
87 (34+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4175 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА О.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
111 (39+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4176 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА С.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4177 |
ДЕЇНЕКІН М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
127 (48+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4178 |
ДЕЙНА О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
32 (24+5+3) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4179 |
ДЕЙНЕКА А.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
74 (27+31+16) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4180 |
ДЕЙНЕКА М.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
92 (33+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
4181 |
ДЕЙНЕКО Є.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
5 |
73 (36+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4182 |
ДЕКІНА Ю.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
4183 |
ДЕЛЬДІН І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4184 |
ДЕМАНЬ Я.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (45+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4185 |
ДЕМЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4186 |
ДЕМЕНКОВА О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4187 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
8 |
88 (38+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4188 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВ О.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4189 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВА В.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4190 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВА Я.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
7 |
89 (31+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4191 |
ДЕМЕНЧУК М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
71 (27+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4192 |
ДЕМИДАС А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4193 |
ДЕМИДЮКОВА Н.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
151 (45+57+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
4194 |
ДЕМИДЮКОВА Н.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
145 (45+51+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
4195 |
ДЕМИРОВА Г.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4196 |
ДЕМІДЕНКО В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
5 |
112 (51+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4197 |
ДЕМІДЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4198 |
ДЕМІДЕНКО Ю.Л. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
6 |
92 (36+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4199 |
ДЕМІДОВ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
85 (24+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4200 |
ДЕМІДЬКО А |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4201 |
ДЕМКІВ Т.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
10 |
110 (30+25+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4202 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
4203 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
147 (54+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4204 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
59 (31+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4205 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
102 (54+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4206 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Е.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4207 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Е.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
8 |
90 (20+45+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
4208 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
42 (15+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4209 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
89 (33+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4210 |
ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
8 |
97 (39+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4211 |
ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (51+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4212 |
ДЕМЬЯНОВ Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (51+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4213 |
ДЕМЬЯНОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
61 (21+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4214 |
ДЕМЬЯНОВИЧ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (45+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4215 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО І.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4216 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО О.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4217 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО С.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
110 (24+45+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4218 |
ДЕМЯНОВ А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
78 (23+12+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4219 |
ДЕМЯНОВА А.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4220 |
ДЕМЯНОВИЧ А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4221 |
ДЕНДЕРЕС С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4222 |
ДЕНЕКА І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4223 |
ДЕНЕСЮК А.І. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
90 (27+38+25) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
4224 |
ДЕНЕСЮК Р.Я. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4225 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4226 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
101 (30+27+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4227 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
93 (30+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4228 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (51+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4229 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Г.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
4230 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (30+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4231 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО І.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
9 |
104 (33+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4232 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО К.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4233 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО К.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4234 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
10 |
101 (36+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
4235 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
115 (42+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4236 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (21+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4237 |
ДЕНИСЕНКОВ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4238 |
ДЕНИСОВ В.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
87 (28+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
4239 |
ДЕНИСОВ Д.Д. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
65 (12+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4240 |
ДЕНИСОВ Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (51+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4241 |
ДЕНИСОВ К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
53 (27+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4242 |
ДЕНИСОВ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4243 |
ДЕНИСОВ М.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
106 (34+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4244 |
ДЕНИСОВ М.С. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
4245 |
ДЕНИСОВ О.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4246 |
ДЕНИСОВ П.К. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4247 |
ДЕНИСОВА Д.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
99 (30+26+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4248 |
ДЕНИСОВА І.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
64 (24+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4249 |
ДЕНИСОВА Л.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
119 (37+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4250 |
ДЕНИСОВА О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
5 |
89 (30+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4251 |
ДЕНИСЮК В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4252 |
ДЕНИСЮК Д.В. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4253 |
ДЕНИЧЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4254 |
ДЕНИЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
10 |
104 (39+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4255 |
ДЕНИЩЕНКО В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4256 |
ДЕНИЩЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4257 |
ДЕНІЗ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4258 |
ДЕНІСЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (21+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4259 |
ДЕНІСЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4260 |
ДЕНІСОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4261 |
ДЕНЬЩИК В.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
110 (37+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4262 |
ДЕРБАСОВА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4263 |
ДЕРГУНОВ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
130 (33+51+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4264 |
ДЕРЕВКОВА Ю.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4265 |
ДЕРЕВЯГІНА Х.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
67 (18+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4266 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКИН Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4267 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКІНА В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4268 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКІНА В.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
81 (18+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4269 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4270 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Г.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4271 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Д.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4272 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО К.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (33+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4273 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО М.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4274 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Н.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
59 (15+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4275 |
ДЕРЕВЯНЧЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4276 |
ДЕРЕНДЯЄВА Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (41+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4277 |
ДЕРЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
135 (33+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
4278 |
ДЕРЕНКО І.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
114 (49+36+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4279 |
ДЕРЕНКО С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4280 |
ДЕРЕЧИНА Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4281 |
ДЕРЕЧІН В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (39+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4282 |
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4283 |
ДЕРИГУЗ А.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
106 (54+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4284 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
59 (24+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4285 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
98 (45+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
4286 |
ДЕРКАЧ Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
171 (54+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
4287 |
ДЕРКАЧ Я.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
81 (33+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4288 |
ДЕРКАЧЕВСЬКИЙ О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4289 |
ДЕРКАЧОВ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4290 |
ДЕРКАЧОВА А.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
89 (39+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
4291 |
ДЕРКАЧОВА В.А. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
89 (37+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
4292 |
ДЕРКАЧОВА П.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
4293 |
ДЕРКІС В.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4294 |
ДЕРКІС Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4295 |
ДЕРКІС О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4296 |
ДЕРКУЛЬСЬКА М.О. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
7 |
130 (43+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4297 |
ДЕРУН Є.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4298 |
ДЕРЯБІН І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4299 |
ДЕРЯБІНА Є.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4300 |
ДЕРЯГИ А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (25+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4301 |
ДЕРЯГІН Д |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
4 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4302 |
ДЕРЯПА А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4303 |
ДЕСЯТНИКОВ В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
54 (30+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4304 |
ДЕТОЧКА Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
105 (37+24+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4305 |
ДЕХТЯРЬОВ А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
151 (48+45+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4306 |
ДЕХТЯРЬОВ С.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4307 |
ДЕЦАК А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4308 |
ДЄАСТІНОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4309 |
ДЄДОВ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4310 |
ДЄДОВ В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (33+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4311 |
ДЄДОВОЇ Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
79 (24+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4312 |
ДЄЄВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
159 (46+60+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4313 |
ДЄЄВА О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4314 |
ДЄЙНЄКА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
7 |
82 (22+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4315 |
ДЄКІНА Л.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
171 (54+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4316 |
ДЄМЧЄНКО Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
59 (18+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4317 |
ДЄНЄЖНІКОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4318 |
ДЄТОЧКА О.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
138 (45+60+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4319 |
ДЄХТЯРЬОВ С.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4320 |
ДЖАГІЄВА В.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
4321 |
ДЖАІН А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4322 |
ДЖАКЄЄВ О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4323 |
ДЖАФАРОВ А.У. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
89 (24+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4324 |
ДЖАФАРОВА А.Г. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4325 |
ДЖАФАРОВА А.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
132 (33+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4326 |
ДЖАФАРОВА С.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (42+33+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4327 |
ДЖИЄМБЕТОВА Є.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
7 |
67 (23+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
4328 |
ДЖНДОЯН А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
72 (19+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4329 |
ДЖУМСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
74 (19+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4330 |
ДЖУМСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (45+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4331 |
ДЖУМСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
99 (41+21+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4332 |
ДЖУНИЧ Р.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4333 |
ДЖУРОВА О.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
7 |
88 (29+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4334 |
ДЖУРОВА Т.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
9 |
81 (27+13+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4335 |
ДЖУХІЛЬ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4336 |
ДЗАВАРЯН А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4337 |
ДЗВОНИК Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (29+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4338 |
ДЗВОНИК К.Г. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4339 |
ДЗВОНИК Т.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
78 (33+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4340 |
ДЗЄЛОСЬ Є.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4341 |
ДЗЮБА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4342 |
ДЗЮБА В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (24+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4343 |
ДЗЮБА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
130 (42+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4344 |
ДЗЮБА Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4345 |
ДЗЮБА К.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4346 |
ДЗЮБА О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4347 |
ДЗЮБАН В.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4348 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4349 |
ДЗЮІНА М.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4350 |
ДИБА О.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
42 (15+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
4351 |
ДИБТАН О.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
126 (49+45+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4352 |
ДИВАКОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
56 (23+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4353 |
ДИКИЙ В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
115 (33+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4354 |
ДИКИЙ Д.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
120 (60+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4355 |
ДИКИЙ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
79 (37+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4356 |
ДИКИЙ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4357 |
ДИКІЙ Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4358 |
ДИКОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4359 |
ДИКУНОВА Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (39+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4360 |
ДИМИТРОВ Т.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
46 (29+3+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4361 |
ДИМНІКОВ Н.К. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
117 (45+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4362 |
ДИМОВ М.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4363 |
ДИМЧАК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4364 |
ДИМЧЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
4365 |
ДИСЬ А.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
55 (16+3+36) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4366 |
ДИСЬ В.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
38 (12+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4367 |
ДИХТЕНКО Є.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4368 |
ДИЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
5 |
153 (54+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
4369 |
ДІБРОВ Б.Є. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
103 (39+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
4370 |
ДІБРОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (37+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4371 |
ДІГЄНОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4372 |
ДІДЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4373 |
ДІДЕНКО А.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
120 (36+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
4374 |
ДІДЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
75 (19+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4375 |
ДІДЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
117 (48+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4376 |
ДІДЕНКО Д.П. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
81 (25+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4377 |
ДІДЕНКО К.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
114 (36+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4378 |
ДІДЕНКО М.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
123 (39+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4379 |
ДІДЕНКО М.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
4380 |
ДІДЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4381 |
ДІДИЧЕНКО Б.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4382 |
ДІДКОВСКА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (54+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4383 |
ДІДО Ю.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
62 (25+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4384 |
ДІДОРА Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (36+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4385 |
ДІЖУР М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4386 |
ДІК С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4387 |
ДІКОВА О.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4388 |
ДІКОВА О.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4389 |
ДІКТУН К.Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4390 |
ДІКУНЕЦЬ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
59 (13+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4391 |
ДІКУНОВ В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4392 |
ДІЛАНЯН Г.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4393 |
ДІМОВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
153 (54+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4394 |
ДІМОВА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4395 |
ДІННІК Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
76 (27+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4396 |
ДІТКОВСЬКА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4397 |
ДІТКОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
102 (41+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4398 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4399 |
ДІХТЯРЬОВ В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
95 (31+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4400 |
ДІХТЯРЬОВА Є.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4401 |
ДІЩУК М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4402 |
ДЛІННИЙ Д.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4403 |
ДМАТРІЄНКО Я.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
4404 |
ДМИТРЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
6 |
111 (27+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4405 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Б.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
9 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4406 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Б.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
49 (9+25+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4407 |
ДМИТРЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (42+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4408 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4409 |
ДМИТРЕНКО К.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
65 (24+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4410 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Л. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
129 (52+33+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4411 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
7 |
37 (18+3+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4412 |
ДМИТРЕНКО М.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4413 |
ДМИТРЕНКО О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
60 (13+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4414 |
ДМИТРЕНКО С.Р. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
114 (27+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
4415 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Я.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4416 |
ДМИТРИЕНКО Т.М. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
96 (35+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
4417 |
ДМИТРІЄВ А.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
80 (24+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4418 |
ДМИТРІЄВ Н.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4419 |
ДМИТРІЄВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4420 |
ДМИТРІЄВ Я.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4421 |
ДМИТРІЄВА А.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
47 (21+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4422 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Г.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
88 (24+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4423 |
ДМИТРІЄВА К.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
89 (35+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4424 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
90 (57+21+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4425 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4426 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4427 |
ДМИТРУК В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
33 (21+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4428 |
ДМИТРУК О.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
84 (22+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4429 |
ДМИТРЮК В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4430 |
ДМІТРЕ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4431 |
ДМІТРІЕВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
80 (25+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4432 |
ДМІТРІЄВА А.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4433 |
ДМІТРІЄВА М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
116 (19+51+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4434 |
ДМІТРІЄВЦЕВА Д.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
69 (11+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4435 |
ДМІТРІЄНКО А.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
4 |
99 (48+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
4436 |
ДМІТРІЄНКО Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4437 |
ДМІТРУК Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4438 |
ДМІТРЮКОВ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
43 (11+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4439 |
ДМУХ В.Г. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
120 (45+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4440 |
ДОБЖАНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
8 |
76 (41+18+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4441 |
ДОБОШ А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
54 (15+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4442 |
ДОБРЕЛІ Н.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
76 (23+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4443 |
ДОБРЕЛЯ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (45+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4444 |
ДОБРИДЕНЬ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4445 |
ДОБРИДЕНЬ А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
129 (27+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4446 |
ДОБРИДНЕВА Е.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (12+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4447 |
ДОБРИДНЄВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
10 |
82 (27+26+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4448 |
ДОБРИДНЄВА О.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4449 |
ДОБРИЙ Я.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
4450 |
ДОБРИЦЬКА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (33+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4451 |
ДОБРИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4452 |
ДОБРІНОВА М.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4453 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСКА Г.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4454 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСКА Т.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
9 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4455 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА С.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4456 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
4457 |
ДОБРОГОРСЬКИЙ Ю.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
90 (12+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4458 |
ДОБРОЛЕЖА Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4459 |
ДОБРОСКОК Г.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4460 |
ДОБРОСОЛ К.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
80 (27+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
4461 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4462 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
124 (42+30+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4463 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ К.М. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
4464 |
ДОБУШ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (36+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4465 |
ДОВБНИЧ А.Г. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
105 (33+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4466 |
ДОВБУШ Г.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
4467 |
ДОВГА Т.С. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
105 (48+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
4468 |
ДОВГАЛЬ Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
98 (31+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4469 |
ДОВГАЛЬ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
56 (7+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4470 |
ДОВГАНЬ М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
5 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4471 |
ДОВГАНЮК М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
7 |
98 (25+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4472 |
ДОВГИЙ А.С. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
73 (12+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
4473 |
ДОВГИЙ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4474 |
ДОВГОПЯТИЙ В.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4475 |
ДОГАЄВ М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4476 |
ДОГАЄВА Є.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4477 |
ДОГАН А.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4478 |
ДОДЕНКО М.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (54+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4479 |
ДОДЛИН Я.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4480 |
ДОДОНОВА К.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4481 |
ДОКАШЕНКО К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4482 |
ДОКТОРОВИЧ Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (21+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4483 |
ДОКУКІНА А |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
26 (9+8+9) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
4484 |
ДОКУКІНА В. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
4485 |
ДОЛБІЛІН Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4486 |
ДОЛБНЯ Є.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
96 (45+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4487 |
ДОЛБНЯ М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
10 |
72 (15+32+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4488 |
ДОЛГАНЬОВА В.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
48 (9+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
4489 |
ДОЛГАЧОВА А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4490 |
ДОЛГІНА Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4491 |
ДОЛГОБОРОДОВ Т.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4492 |
ДОЛГОВ М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
69 (29+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4493 |
ДОЛГОВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4494 |
ДОЛГОВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
153 (51+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
4495 |
ДОЛГОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+21+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
4496 |
ДОЛГОВА С.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
141 (42+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4497 |
ДОЛГОДУШ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4498 |
ДОЛГОЛЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
78 (25+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4499 |
ДОЛГОЛЕНКО О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4500 |
ДОЛГОПОЛОВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4501 |
ДОЛГОПОЛОВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (51+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4502 |
ДОЛГОПОЛОВ Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
84 (18+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4503 |
ДОЛГОПОЛОВА В.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4504 |
ДОЛГОПОЛОВА Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
109 (36+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4505 |
ДОЛГОПОЛОВА Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4506 |
ДОЛГОПОЛОВА С.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
128 (33+46+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
4507 |
ДОЛГОПЯТОЇ Є.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
6 |
113 (42+36+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4508 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
65 (24+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4509 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
110 (25+45+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4510 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (45+18+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4511 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО І.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4512 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4513 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4514 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
97 (39+25+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4515 |
ДОЛЖЕНКОВ С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4516 |
ДОЛЖЕНКОВА Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4517 |
ДОЛИНСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (30+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4518 |
ДОЛИНСЬКИЙ Є.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4519 |
ДОЛІДЗЕ Н.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4520 |
ДОЛМАТОВА М.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4521 |
ДОЛОМАНОВА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (27+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4522 |
ДОЛОМАНОВА П.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
56 (15+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4523 |
ДОЛОМАНОВА П.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
56 (15+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4524 |
ДОЛЬНІКОВА Ю.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4525 |
ДОЛЯ А.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
8 |
43 (10+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4526 |
ДОМАНІН О |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4527 |
ДОМАНСЬКА Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4528 |
ДОМАРЄВА М.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
86 (33+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4529 |
ДОМАШОВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4530 |
ДОМБРИН А.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
8 |
114 (46+45+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4531 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
4532 |
ДОМНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.Є. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
4533 |
ДОМНИЧ В.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4534 |
ДОМНІН М.А. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
4535 |
ДОМНІНА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (57+45+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4536 |
ДОМНІНА О.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
4537 |
ДОМНІЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4538 |
ДОМНУ А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4539 |
ДОМОРОСЛОВА К.З. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4540 |
ДОНЕЦЬ Д.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4541 |
ДОНЕЦЬ К.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4542 |
ДОННІКОВ Є.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4543 |
ДОНСЬКА К.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4544 |
ДОНСЬКА О.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
10 |
68 (12+13+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4545 |
ДОНСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4546 |
ДОНСЬКИХ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
61 (12+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4547 |
ДОНЦОВ В.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
99 (45+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4548 |
ДОНЦОВ Д.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
71 (30+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
4549 |
ДОНЦОВ Є.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4550 |
ДОНЦОВ Я.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4551 |
ДОНЦОВЯРОСЛАВ Д.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
69 (29+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4552 |
ДОНЦОВЯРОСЛАВ Д.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
69 (29+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4553 |
ДОНЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (54+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4554 |
ДОНЧЕНКО І.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
94 (29+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4555 |
ДОНЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4556 |
ДОНЧЕНКО М.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (48+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4557 |
ДОНЧЕНКО С.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4558 |
ДОНЧЕНКО С.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
89 (30+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4559 |
ДОНЧУ С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
4560 |
ДОНЬСКІЙ Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
62 (27+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4561 |
ДОРМА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4562 |
ДОРМАСТУКОВА Т.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4563 |
ДОРОДНІЙ А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4564 |
ДОРОДНІКОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4565 |
ДОРОЖКИН І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4566 |
ДОРОНКІНА Е.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4567 |
ДОРОФЕЕВА С.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
71 (28+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4568 |
ДОРОФЕЄВ В.Б. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
4569 |
ДОРОФЕЄВ К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (33+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4570 |
ДОРОФЕЄВА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4571 |
ДОРОФЄЄВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4572 |
ДОРОФЄЄВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4573 |
ДОРОФЄЄВ М.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
80 (15+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4574 |
ДОРОФЄЄВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4575 |
ДОРОФЄЄВА Е.К. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4576 |
ДОРОФЄЄВА О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4577 |
ДОРОФЄЄВА Т.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
90 (34+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
4578 |
ДОРОХІН С.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4579 |
ДОРОШ А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
5 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4580 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
68 (21+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4581 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (15+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4582 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
4 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4583 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4584 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.І. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
65 (27+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
4585 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Д.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
4586 |
ДОРОШЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4587 |
ДОРОШЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4588 |
ДОРОШЕНКО О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4589 |
ДОРОШЕНКО О.В. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
48 (15+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
4590 |
ДОРОШКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4591 |
ДОСТАЛЕВ Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
4 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4592 |
ДОХНЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4593 |
ДОХНЯК М.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
123 (33+33+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4594 |
ДОЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
118 (45+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4595 |
ДОЦЕНКО Б.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
122 (33+57+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4596 |
ДОЦЕНКО В.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (33+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
4597 |
ДОЦЕНКО С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
79 (33+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4598 |
ДОЦЕНКО Т.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
8 |
72 (37+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4599 |
ДОЦЕНКО Я.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4600 |
ДОЧИНЕЦЬ Д.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
76 (30+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4601 |
ДРАГНИШ А.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
106 (24+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4602 |
ДРАГУНКІНА М.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4603 |
ДРАГУНОВ М.С. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
4604 |
ДРАГУНОВА Е.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4605 |
ДРАНИК А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
87 (41+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4606 |
ДРАННІКОВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
124 (37+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4607 |
ДРАННІКОВА І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (54+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4608 |
ДРАНЬОВА Д.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (27+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4609 |
ДРАЧ Л.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
8 |
133 (47+45+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
4610 |
ДРЕЄВ О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4611 |
ДРЕЄВА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
78 (36+39+3) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4612 |
ДРЕЄВА Є.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
7 |
116 (31+45+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4613 |
ДРЕЄВА Н.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4614 |
ДРЕПІН Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4615 |
ДРЄЄВ А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4616 |
ДРЄЄВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4617 |
ДРЄЄР Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
87 (40+21+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4618 |
ДРОБАХА А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4619 |
ДРОБИШЕВА К.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
87 (45+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4620 |
ДРОБІЖЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4621 |
ДРОБОТ В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4622 |
ДРОБОТ Л.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
70 (21+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4623 |
ДРОБОТ М.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4624 |
ДРОБОТОВ С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4625 |
ДРОБОТОВА О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4626 |
ДРОБОШЕВСЬКА Є.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4627 |
ДРОБЯЗКО А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
43 (12+24+7) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4628 |
ДРОГОВОЗ Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
8 |
102 (43+30+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4629 |
ДРОЖАНОВА В.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4630 |
ДРОЖЖИНА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (39+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4631 |
ДРОЖЖИНА П.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (39+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4632 |
ДРОЖИКОВ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4633 |
ДРОЗД М.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4634 |
ДРОЗД Т.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
45 (9+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4635 |
ДРОЗДЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
83 (22+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4636 |
ДРОЗДОВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
119 (33+43+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4637 |
ДРОЗДОВ Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
4638 |
ДРОЗДОВ І.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4639 |
ДРОЗДОВ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4640 |
ДРОЗДОВ М.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4641 |
ДРОЗДОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4642 |
ДРОКІНА П.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4643 |
ДРОМАШКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4644 |
ДРОМЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
74 (18+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4645 |
ДРОНОВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
110 (43+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4646 |
ДРОНОВА Г.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
4647 |
ДРОНОВА Д.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
80 (39+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4648 |
ДРОНОВА Т.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (33+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
4649 |
ДРОТ Г.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4650 |
ДРУГАК В.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (18+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4651 |
ДРУЖИНІН М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4652 |
ДРУЖИНІНА А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
4653 |
ДРУЗЬ Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
68 (27+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4654 |
ДРУЗЬ А.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
63 (15+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4655 |
ДРУЗЬ Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
4656 |
ДРУЗЯ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
109 (42+42+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4657 |
ДРУМОВ А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4658 |
ДРУМОВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4659 |
ДРУППОВ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (48+15+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4660 |
ДРУППОВА Ю.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4661 |
ДРУЧІНІН І.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4662 |
ДРЬОМОВА Г.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
4663 |
ДРЮК М.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4664 |
ДРЮЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
69 (28+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
4665 |
ДРЮЧІН М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
4666 |
ДУАОВАЯ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (45+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4667 |
ДУБАКІН Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4668 |
ДУБАСОВ О.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
86 (19+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4669 |
ДУБЕНЮК І.П. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4670 |
ДУБИНА Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
113 (45+31+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4671 |
ДУБИНА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
102 (34+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4672 |
ДУБИНА К.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
94 (15+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4673 |
ДУБИНА Я.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
82 (33+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4674 |
ДУБИНСЬКА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4675 |
ДУБИНСЬКА А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4676 |
ДУБИНСЬКА А.Є. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
8 |
117 (35+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
4677 |
ДУБИНСЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
93 (41+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4678 |
ДУБИНСЬКА С.П. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (36+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4679 |
ДУБІН М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (27+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4680 |
ДУБІНА А.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4681 |
ДУБІНА А.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
120 (46+45+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4682 |
ДУБІНА В.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
93 (28+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4683 |
ДУБІНА В.І. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
4684 |
ДУБІНА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4685 |
ДУБІНІН В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4686 |
ДУБІНІН В.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
4687 |
ДУБІНІНА Т.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
54 (27+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4688 |
ДУБІНІНА Т.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
62 (27+25+10) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4689 |
ДУБІНІНА Ю.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4690 |
ДУБІНКО Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
84 (37+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4691 |
ДУБКО А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
77 (25+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4692 |
ДУБКОВ В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
121 (39+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4693 |
ДУБЛЯНСЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4694 |
ДУБОВ М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4695 |
ДУБОВА А.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
97 (36+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
4696 |
ДУБОВА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
90 (19+27+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4697 |
ДУБОВА В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
107 (30+43+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4698 |
ДУБОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4699 |
ДУБОВА Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (24+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4700 |
ДУБОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (24+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4701 |
ДУБОВА К.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4702 |
ДУБОВА М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
4703 |
ДУБОВАЯ Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (39+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4704 |
ДУБОВЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
90 (34+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4705 |
ДУБОВЕЦЬ П.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
4706 |
ДУБОВИЙ В.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4707 |
ДУБОВИЙ В.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
126 (51+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4708 |
ДУБОВИК А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
6 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4709 |
ДУБОВИК А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
4710 |
ДУБОВИК О.П. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
93 (39+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4711 |
ДУБОВІК А.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
51 (21+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4712 |
ДУБОВОЙ О.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
4713 |
ДУБРАВІНА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4714 |
ДУБРОВІНА П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
35 (9+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4715 |
ДУБРОВСКАЯ Ю.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
6 |
69 (36+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4716 |
ДУБРОВСЬКИЙ М.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4717 |
ДУБЧАК В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4718 |
ДУБЧАК Ю.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
10 |
94 (33+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4719 |
ДУБЯНЦЕВА С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4720 |
ДУВАЛІН Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4721 |
ДУВАНСЬКА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
77 (25+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4722 |
ДУГЕНЕЦ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
109 (25+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4723 |
ДУДА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
62 (23+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4724 |
ДУДАНЕЦЬ О.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
40 (26+9+5) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4725 |
ДУДАРЕВА О.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (33+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4726 |
ДУДАРЕВА О.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4727 |
ДУДЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4728 |
ДУДИНСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
4729 |
ДУДІН В.Ф. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4730 |
ДУДІНА К.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
1 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4731 |
ДУДКА В.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
43 (9+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
4732 |
ДУДКА Д.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
6 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4733 |
ДУДКІН О.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4734 |
ДУДКІНА В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
156 (51+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4735 |
ДУДКІНА В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4736 |
ДУДНИК А.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4737 |
ДУДНИК А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
7 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4738 |
ДУДНИК В.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4739 |
ДУДНИК В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
70 (24+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4740 |
ДУДНИК В.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
10 |
79 (21+31+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4741 |
ДУДНИК Д.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
124 (48+45+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
4742 |
ДУДНИК Д.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4743 |
ДУДНИК Д.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
4744 |
ДУДНИК К.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
84 (35+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4745 |
ДУДНИК М.М. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4746 |
ДУДНИК О.К. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
8 |
51 (16+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4747 |
ДУДНИК С.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
8 |
62 (43+6+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4748 |
ДУДНИК С.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4749 |
ДУДНИКОВА П.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4750 |
ДУДНІК А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
89 (28+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4751 |
ДУДНІК А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (33+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4752 |
ДУДНІК К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
101 (31+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4753 |
ДУДНІК Н.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4754 |
ДУДНІК С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (33+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4755 |
ДУДНІКОВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4756 |
ДУДНІКОВ В.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (45+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4757 |
ДУДНІКОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (21+31+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4758 |
ДУДНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4759 |
ДУДОРОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
59 (25+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4760 |
ДУДЧЕНКО І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
6 |
124 (42+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4761 |
ДУДЧЕНКО К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4762 |
ДУДЧЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (30+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4763 |
ДУДЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
98 (31+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4764 |
ДУЗЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4765 |
ДУЙЛОВСЬКИЙ Б.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4766 |
ДУЛІДА Ю.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
88 (12+31+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4767 |
ДУМАНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4768 |
ДУМІНА Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
107 (37+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4769 |
ДУНАЕВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
91 (42+12+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4770 |
ДУНАЄВ Е.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
96 (36+20+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4771 |
ДУНАЄВА І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4772 |
ДУНАЄВА І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4773 |
ДУНАЄВА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
105 (34+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4774 |
ДУНАЄВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
116 (42+45+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
4775 |
ДУНАЙ А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4776 |
ДУНАЙ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4777 |
ДУНДУА Г.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
126 (39+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4778 |
ДУНДУКОВА К.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4779 |
ДУНІЧЄВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4780 |
ДУРАКОВА К.М. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (12+0+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
4781 |
ДУРАЛЬСЬКА Е |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
67 (21+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4782 |
ДУРЄЄВ В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4783 |
ДУРІКОВА М.В. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
9 |
77 (27+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
4784 |
ДУРНЄВА В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4785 |
ДУРНИЦЬКА С.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
84 (18+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4786 |
ДУХАНІН Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
133 (54+52+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
4787 |
ДУХАНІНА А.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
3 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4788 |
ДУХАНІНА А.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4789 |
ДУХАНОВА А.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (22+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4790 |
ДУХАНОВА Д.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4791 |
ДУХІНА А.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
3 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
4792 |
ДУХІНА В.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
3 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
4793 |
ДУХІНА О.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
105 (39+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4794 |
ДУХНОВСЬКА С.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
60 (27+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4795 |
ДУШЕНКО А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4796 |
ДУШЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4797 |
ДУШЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
44 (12+10+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4798 |
ДУШКІНА В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4799 |
ДУЩЕНКОВ Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (27+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4800 |
ДЬОГТЄВ Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4801 |
ДЬОМІН В.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
69 (9+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4802 |
ДЬОМІН Д.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4803 |
ДЬОМІН Є.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
78 (20+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4804 |
ДЬОМІН Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4805 |
ДЬОМІНА А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
54 (12+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4806 |
ДЬОМІНА С.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
97 (21+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4807 |
ДЬОМІНОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4808 |
ДЬОМІНОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4809 |
ДЬОМН Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4810 |
ДЬЯКОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4811 |
ДЬЯКОВСЬКА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
126 (60+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4812 |
ДЬЯКОВСЬКИЙ К.К. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
3 |
114 (36+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4813 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
78 (18+37+23) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4814 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
66 (33+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4815 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4816 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
79 (33+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4817 |
ДЬЯЧОК І.С. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
4818 |
ДЮБІНА А.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4819 |
ДЮКАРЄВ Г.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4820 |
ДЮЛЬГЕР В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4821 |
ДЮМІН Е.Б. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
7 |
137 (45+54+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4822 |
ДЮНДІНА Ю.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4823 |
ДЮСОВА С.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4824 |
ДЯДЄЧКІНА С.П. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
97 (33+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
4825 |
ДЯДІЩЕВА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
54 (33+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4826 |
ДЯДІЩЕВА Е.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (36+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4827 |
ДЯДЬКОВА К.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4828 |
ДЯКОВ І.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4829 |
ДЯКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
153 (60+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4830 |
ДЯКОВСЬКА М.І. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
7 |
57 (13+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4831 |
ДЯКОВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
2 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4832 |
ДЯТЛЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4833 |
ДЯТЛОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4834 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Б.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
73 (30+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4835 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
4 |
150 (51+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4836 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
96 (27+15+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4837 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
54 (9+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4838 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (39+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4839 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
139 (42+48+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4840 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4841 |
ДЯЧЕНКО І.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
72 (33+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4842 |
ДЯЧЕНКО С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4843 |
ДЯЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
93 (43+21+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4844 |
ДЯЧЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
55 (18+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4845 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
75 (23+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4846 |
ДЯЧЄНКО Ж.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4847 |
ДЯЧОК М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
97 (27+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4848 |
ЕВДОКИМОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
94 (36+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4849 |
ЕВЕРТ А.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4850 |
ЕВСЮКОВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (42+30+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4851 |
ЕВСЮТИНА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (27+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4852 |
ЕВЧЕНКО Л.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4853 |
ЕГОРОВ Р.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
58 (21+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4854 |
ЕГОРОВА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
83 (19+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4855 |
ЕЙНЕМАН Р.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4856 |
ЕЙХМАН А.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (27+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4857 |
ЕЙХМАН Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4858 |
ЕЙХМАН Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4859 |
ЕЙХМАН Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4860 |
ЕКИМОВА Е.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
136 (42+45+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4861 |
ЕЛІБЕКЯН М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
103 (27+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
4862 |
ЕЛЬКІНА А.В. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
4 |
75 (33+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4863 |
ЕНГОВАТОВА Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
4864 |
ЕНДОВИЦЬКА І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (13+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4865 |
ЕНЮКОВА О.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
93 (42+28+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4866 |
ЕПІШОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4867 |
ЕРЕМЕЕВ Н.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
80 (36+33+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4868 |
ЕРЕМИН О.И. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
135 (42+57+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4869 |
ЕРМАК Е |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4870 |
ЕРМАКОВ В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4871 |
ЕРМАКОВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
68 (24+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4872 |
ЕРМАКОВА Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
64 (34+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4873 |
ЕРМАТОВ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (39+51+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4874 |
ЕРМОЛЄНКО А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4875 |
ЕРОШЕНКО О.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
39 (12+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4876 |
ЕРЬОМЕНКО К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
71 (30+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4877 |
ЕСАУЛЕНКО С.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4878 |
ЕСАУЛЕНКО Ю.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
66 (39+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4879 |
ЕСАУЛЄНКО Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
73 (11+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4880 |
ЕСАУЛОВ О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (15+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4881 |
ЕСМОНТ К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
4882 |
ЕФАНІНА Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
6 |
51 (9+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4883 |
ЕФАНОВ Е.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
127 (42+46+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4884 |
ЕФИМЕНКО К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4885 |
ЕФРЕМЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
24 (9+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4886 |
ЕФРЕМОВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4887 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
4888 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4889 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ І.Б. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
159 (51+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4890 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4891 |
ЄВДОКИМОВА О.Д. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
60 (19+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4892 |
ЄВДОКИМОВА О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4893 |
ЄВДОКІМОВА А.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
75 (21+34+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4894 |
ЄВДОКІМОВА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
4895 |
ЄВДУНОВ І.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4896 |
ЄВЕНКО Є.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
10 |
58 (21+25+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4897 |
ЄВЕНКО І.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (31+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4898 |
ЄВІДАТ Ш. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
98 (54+21+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4899 |
ЄВПЛОВ І.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4900 |
ЄВСЕЄВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4901 |
ЄВСЕЄВА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
112 (36+49+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4902 |
ЄВСЕЄНКО П.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (12+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4903 |
ЄВСЕЙЧИК І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
105 (37+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4904 |
ЄВСЄЄВ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4905 |
ЄВСЄЄВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4906 |
ЄВСЄЄВ М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
75 (18+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4907 |
ЄВСЄЄВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4908 |
ЄВСТРАТОВА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
69 (15+35+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4909 |
ЄВСТРОПОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (51+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4910 |
ЄВСЮКОВ Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4911 |
ЄВСЮКОВА В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
108 (54+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4912 |
ЄВСЮКОВА К.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
98 (39+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4913 |
ЄВСЮКОВА К.К. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4914 |
ЄВСЮКОВА С.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4915 |
ЄВТЄЄВА К.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4916 |
ЄВТЄХОВА О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4917 |
ЄВТУХОВА А.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4918 |
ЄВТУХОВА М.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
104 (24+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
4919 |
ЄВТУХОВА У.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
4 |
78 (24+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4920 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (24+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4921 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
6 |
93 (48+33+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4922 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (27+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4923 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4924 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО П.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4925 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Ю.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
5 |
80 (24+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4926 |
ЄВТЮХІНА В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4927 |
ЄВЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
4928 |
ЄВЧУК Л.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
109 (27+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4929 |
ЄВЧУК О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
106 (45+39+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4930 |
ЄГОРЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (45+27+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4931 |
ЄГОРИШЕВА П.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (21+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4932 |
ЄГОРОВ В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4933 |
ЄГОРОВ Д.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
4934 |
ЄГОРОВ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
4935 |
ЄГОРОВ О |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
110 (43+45+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4936 |
ЄГОРОВ С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4937 |
ЄГОРОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
78 (36+25+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
4938 |
ЄГОРОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (45+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4939 |
ЄГОРОВА Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4940 |
ЄГОРОВА Г.С. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
4941 |
ЄГОРОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (33+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4942 |
ЄГОРОВА Є.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
39 (6+22+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4943 |
ЄГОРОВА Є.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
132 (45+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
4944 |
ЄГОРОВА І.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (45+15+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4945 |
ЄГОРЧАТОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4946 |
ЄГОРЧАТОВА Д.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4947 |
ЄГОЯН А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4948 |
ЄДАЛОВА Н.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4949 |
ЄДАМЕНКО А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
80 (30+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4950 |
ЄЖАК О.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
85 (37+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
4951 |
ЄЖЕЛЬ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (27+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4952 |
ЄЖОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4953 |
ЄЖОВА Н.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4954 |
ЄКЛЕМА І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (48+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4955 |
ЄЛЕЦЬ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4956 |
ЄЛЕЦЬКА К.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
4957 |
ЄЛЄЦКІЙ М |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
98 (25+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4958 |
ЄЛИСЄЄВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4959 |
ЄЛИСЄЄВА С.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
133 (39+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4960 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВ В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
66 (27+16+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4961 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВ В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4962 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВА Е.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
98 (37+18+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4963 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВА Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
150 (57+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4964 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВА І.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
65 (21+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4965 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВ І.Ю. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (40+42+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4966 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4967 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА С.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (39+3+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
4968 |
ЄЛІСІН О.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4969 |
ЄЛІСОВ О.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
60 (21+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
4970 |
ЄЛІСТРАТЕНКО К.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4971 |
ЄЛОВСЬКА Є.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
78 (15+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
4972 |
ЄЛЬЦОВ Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
101 (42+27+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4973 |
ЄМАНОВА А.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4974 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
4975 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4976 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4977 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4978 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4979 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
4980 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА М.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
4981 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЧИК М.І. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
109 (36+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
4982 |
ЄМЕЦЬ Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
4983 |
ЄМЄЛЬЯНОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (21+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4984 |
ЄМЦЕВА Г.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
9 |
75 (33+29+13) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
4985 |
ЄМЦЕВА Є.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
96 (15+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4986 |
ЄМЦЕВА О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
113 (39+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4987 |
ЄНАКІЄВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4988 |
ЄНАКІЄВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4989 |
ЄНЕНКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4990 |
ЄНІЧЕВ Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
126 (45+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4991 |
ЄНЧЕНКО І.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
4992 |
ЄОРГУ Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
4993 |
ЄПІФАНОВ А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
4994 |
ЄПІХІН Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4995 |
ЄПІШИНА Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
4996 |
ЄПІШОВ В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
4 |
84 (33+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
4997 |
ЄРГАКОВ К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
6 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
4998 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО В.П. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
105 (27+21+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
4999 |
ЄРЕМЄЄВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
94 (36+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5000 |
ЄРЕМЄЄВА К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5001 |
ЄРЕМЧУК Н.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
118 (39+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5002 |
ЄРЕСКОВСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
132 (24+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5003 |
ЄРЕСКОВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
108 (39+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5004 |
ЄРЕТЕНКО Є |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5005 |
ЄРЕТІК Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5006 |
ЄРЕШКО А.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
79 (27+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5007 |
ЄРЄМЄЄВ С.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
10 |
86 (45+30+11) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5008 |
ЄРЖОВ Г.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
5009 |
ЄРЖОВА Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
5010 |
ЄРІМОВ Я.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (33+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
5011 |
ЄРІН О.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
131 (41+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5012 |
ЄРМ Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
5013 |
ЄРМАК Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
98 (39+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5014 |
ЄРМАК К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
129 (27+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5015 |
ЄРМАКОА О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
6 |
120 (42+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5016 |
ЄРМАКОВ І.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
117 (42+43+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5017 |
ЄРМАКОВ М.М. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5018 |
ЄРМАКОВА В.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5019 |
ЄРМАКОВА Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
100 (48+18+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5020 |
ЄРМАКОВА І.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (39+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
5021 |
ЄРМАШОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5022 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВ А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5023 |
ЄРМОЛАЙ І.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5024 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5025 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
125 (23+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5026 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (45+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5027 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Я |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
54 (27+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5028 |
ЄРМОШЕНКО І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
5029 |
ЄРМОШЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5030 |
ЄРОВ О.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5031 |
ЄРОФЄЄВ А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5032 |
ЄРОФЄЄВА С.Т. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5033 |
ЄРОХ І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5034 |
ЄРОХІН В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5035 |
ЄРОХІНА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
100 (42+27+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5036 |
ЄРОХІНА В.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5037 |
ЄРОХІНА П.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
77 (36+30+11) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5038 |
ЄРОШЕНКО Б. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
85 (18+21+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
5039 |
ЄРОШЕНКО В.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5040 |
ЄРОШЕНКО О.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5041 |
ЄРОШКІН В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5042 |
ЄРЧЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
81 (33+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5043 |
ЄРШОВ А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5044 |
ЄРШОВ О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5045 |
ЄРШОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5046 |
ЄРШОВА І.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
9 |
68 (18+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5047 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5048 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5049 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО Г.С. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5050 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
83 (36+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5051 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
65 (24+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5052 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
5053 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО М.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
101 (31+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5054 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО М.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5055 |
ЄРЬОМІН Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
79 (30+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5056 |
ЄРЬОМІН О.Б. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
74 (24+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5057 |
ЄРЬОМІН Р.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5058 |
ЄРЬОМІНА А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
81 (21+40+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5059 |
ЄРЬОМІНА Д.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
85 (37+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5060 |
ЄРЬОМІНА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (51+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5061 |
ЄРЬОМІНА С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5062 |
ЄРЬОМІНОЇ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
90 (31+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5063 |
ЄСАУЛЕНКО П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5064 |
ЄСИПОВ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5065 |
ЄСИПОВИЧ Т.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
53 (21+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5066 |
ЄСІН М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
114 (42+29+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5067 |
ЄСІН Ю.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5068 |
ЄСІПЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5069 |
ЄСІПОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (42+30+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5070 |
ЄСІПОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
47 (12+27+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5071 |
ЄСЬКОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
69 (23+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5072 |
ЄСЬКОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
80 (30+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5073 |
ЄТЕРЕВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (54+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5074 |
ЄФАНІНА Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5075 |
ЄФАНІНА Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
6 |
73 (18+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5076 |
ЄФАНІНАА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5077 |
ЄФАНКОВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (25+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5078 |
ЄФАНОВ А.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5079 |
ЄФАНОВ В.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
120 (45+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
5080 |
ЄФАНОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
112 (48+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5081 |
ЄФИМЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5082 |
ЄФИМОВ Є.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
111 (27+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5083 |
ЄФИМОВ П.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (33+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5084 |
ЄФИМОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
95 (28+48+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
5085 |
ЄФИМОВА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (15+26+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5086 |
ЄФИМОВА Д.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5087 |
ЄФИМОВА Є.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5088 |
ЄФИМОВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
65 (30+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5089 |
ЄФИМОВА П.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5090 |
ЄФИМОЧКІНА Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5091 |
ЄФІМЕНКО І.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5092 |
ЄФІМЕНКО О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5093 |
ЄФІМОВ А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
154 (48+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5094 |
ЄФІМОВ М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (45+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5095 |
ЄФІМОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5096 |
ЄФІМОВ Р.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5097 |
ЄФІМОВА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5098 |
ЄФІМОВА О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5099 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5100 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5101 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (27+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5102 |
ЄФРЕМОВ В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
129 (51+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5103 |
ЄФРЕМОВА А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
134 (42+46+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5104 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
79 (35+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5105 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5106 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5107 |
ЄФРЕМОВА Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (21+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5108 |
ЄФРЕМОВА І.Г. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
92 (30+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5109 |
ЄФРЕМОВА С.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5110 |
ЄФРЄМЕНКО А.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
5111 |
ЄФРЄМОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5112 |
ЄЩЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
97 (42+15+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5113 |
ЄЩЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5114 |
ЖАБОТИНСЬКА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
45 (6+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5115 |
ЖАВОРОНКОВА К.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
10 |
125 (42+34+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5116 |
ЖАДАН С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5117 |
ЖАДІК Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5118 |
ЖАЖА Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5119 |
ЖАЙВОРОНКО К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5120 |
ЖАЛИНСКАЯ КА. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5121 |
ЖАЛКОВСЬКА О.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (27+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5122 |
ЖАМАЛДІНОВА М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
87 (28+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5123 |
ЖАРІКОВ П.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
83 (24+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5124 |
ЖАРІКОВА З.Т. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5125 |
ЖАРІКОВА О.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5126 |
ЖАРОВ Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
112 (42+27+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5127 |
ЖАРОВА А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
100 (36+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5128 |
ЖАРОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5129 |
ЖАРОВА П.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5130 |
ЖАРЧИНСЬКА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
154 (52+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5131 |
ЖАСАНОВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5132 |
ЖБАНОВ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
65 (28+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5133 |
ЖДАНОВ Є.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5134 |
ЖДАНОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (45+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5135 |
ЖДАНОВ М.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
95 (30+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
5136 |
ЖДАНОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
168 (54+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5137 |
ЖДАНОВА Ю.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5138 |
ЖДАНОК К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5139 |
ЖДАНЮК И.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5140 |
ЖЕВАТЧЕНКО К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5141 |
ЖЕГЛОВА В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (48+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5142 |
ЖЕЖЕРЯ А.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
59 (15+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
5143 |
ЖЕЛДАКОВА С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (45+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5144 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНИЙ М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5145 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК К.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5146 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯКОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5147 |
ЖЕЛЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5148 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНОВ А.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
5149 |
ЖЕЛТОБРЮХОВ Е.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5150 |
ЖЕЛТОБРЮХОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
152 (51+58+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
5151 |
ЖЕЛТОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5152 |
ЖЕРДЕВА О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (15+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5153 |
ЖЕРДЕЦЬКИЙ Я |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5154 |
ЖЕРДЄВ І.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5155 |
ЖЕРДЄВ М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5156 |
ЖЕРЕБИЛО Л.В. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (28+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
5157 |
ЖЕРЕБІЛОВ О.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (39+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5158 |
ЖЕРЕБНОЙ Г.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
3 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5159 |
ЖЕРЕБЦОВА К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5160 |
ЖЕРЕБЯТЬЄВ А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
75 (21+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5161 |
ЖЕРЕБЯТЬЄВА Т.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
111 (36+40+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5162 |
ЖЕРЕНКІНА Г.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
61 (29+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5163 |
ЖЕРНОСЕК М.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5164 |
ЖЄЛЄНКОВ О.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
99 (29+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5165 |
ЖИБЕР А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5166 |
ЖИБЕР Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5167 |
ЖИВАГА В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
7 |
137 (31+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5168 |
ЖИВАГА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5169 |
ЖИВАГО В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
60 (15+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5170 |
ЖИВАГО Д.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
106 (33+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5171 |
ЖИВАГО С.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
109 (42+42+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5172 |
ЖИВОЛУП О.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5173 |
ЖИВОТІКОВ М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (21+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5174 |
ЖИВОТІКОВА В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5175 |
ЖИВОТОВА А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
93 (27+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5176 |
ЖИГАДЛО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
87 (25+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5177 |
ЖИГАЛКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (24+15+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5178 |
ЖИГАЛКО Г.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
82 (21+34+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5179 |
ЖИГАЛОВА І.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
5180 |
ЖИГАЛЬЦОВА Н.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5181 |
ЖИГАНСЬКА Н.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
60 (31+9+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
5182 |
ЖИГІЛІЙ Л |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
5183 |
ЖИГУЛА О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (48+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5184 |
ЖИГУЛІНА О.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (33+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5185 |
ЖИГУЛЬСЬКА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5186 |
ЖИГУНОВ І.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
139 (51+51+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5187 |
ЖИГУНОВА М.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
67 (23+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5188 |
ЖИГУНОВА Н.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5189 |
ЖИДЄЛЬ М.І. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
10 |
68 (27+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5190 |
ЖИДКОВ Г.Ж. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
74 (36+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5191 |
ЖИДКОВА О.В. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
10 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
5192 |
ЖИЖЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
51 (18+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5193 |
ЖИЛЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5194 |
ЖИЛЄНКОВ О.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
123 (39+51+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5195 |
ЖИЛІВОСТОВА І.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (23+57+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5196 |
ЖИЛІНА І.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5197 |
ЖИЛІНА Н.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
6 |
95 (30+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5198 |
ЖИЛІНСЬКА С.С. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 8 |
6 |
138 (54+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5199 |
ЖИЛІНСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
90 (27+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5200 |
ЖИЛКІН М.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5201 |
ЖИЛЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5202 |
ЖИЛЬЦОВ М.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5203 |
ЖИЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
98 (15+41+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5204 |
ЖИЛЯКОВА К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
117 (48+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5205 |
ЖИЛЯКОВА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
124 (60+39+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5206 |
ЖИЛЯКОВА Я.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
88 (29+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5207 |
ЖИРКОВ Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5208 |
ЖИРОВ В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
146 (48+48+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5209 |
ЖИРОНКІНА М.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5210 |
ЖИТНИКОВ Н.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5211 |
ЖИТНІКОВА О.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
138 (51+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5212 |
ЖИФАРСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5213 |
ЖИХАР Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5214 |
ЖИХАРЕВ Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5215 |
ЖИХАРЄВ М.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
7 |
124 (40+57+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5216 |
ЖИХОР К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5217 |
ЖМАЙЦЕВ М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
141 (51+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
5218 |
ЖМУРОВ Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5219 |
ЖМУРОВСЬКА К.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5220 |
ЖОВНОВСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5221 |
ЖОВТОНОГ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (36+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5222 |
ЖОГЕЛ В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
60 (19+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5223 |
ЖОЛОБОВ Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (45+12+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5224 |
ЖОЛОБОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
52 (21+21+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5225 |
ЖОЛТЕЦЬКА А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (36+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5226 |
ЖОЛУС В.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5227 |
ЖОРОВА К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
89 (30+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5228 |
ЖОС Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5229 |
ЖОХОВА П.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (33+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5230 |
ЖУБРУНОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
8 |
109 (31+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5231 |
ЖУДІНА П.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (18+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5232 |
ЖУЄВА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
71 (24+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5233 |
ЖУЄВА Н.П. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5234 |
ЖУЖНЄВ М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5235 |
ЖУЙКОВ А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
5 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5236 |
ЖУК І |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
120 (45+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5237 |
ЖУК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5238 |
ЖУК А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
87 (39+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5239 |
ЖУК А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5240 |
ЖУК В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5241 |
ЖУК В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
9 |
75 (36+16+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5242 |
ЖУК В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
81 (40+9+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5243 |
ЖУК Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
86 (31+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5244 |
ЖУК Д.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (9+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5245 |
ЖУК К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5246 |
ЖУК Л.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
48 (12+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5247 |
ЖУК Я.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
109 (27+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
5248 |
ЖУК Я.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5249 |
ЖУКОВ Д.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
112 (27+45+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5250 |
ЖУКОВ Е.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5251 |
ЖУКОВ Є.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
104 (36+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5252 |
ЖУКОВ О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5253 |
ЖУКОВ О.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5254 |
ЖУКОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5255 |
ЖУКОВА А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
101 (31+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5256 |
ЖУКОВА В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
7 |
92 (34+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5257 |
ЖУКОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5258 |
ЖУКОВА Є.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5259 |
ЖУКОВА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (33+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5260 |
ЖУКОВА Є.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5261 |
ЖУКОВА К.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
117 (36+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5262 |
ЖУКОВА К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5263 |
ЖУКОВА К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
159 (57+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5264 |
ЖУКОВА О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
7 |
142 (46+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5265 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5266 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (39+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5267 |
ЖУЛАЙ С.Ф. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5268 |
ЖУЛІН І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (33+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5269 |
ЖУЛІНСЬКА Л.Ф. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
3 |
51 (39+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5270 |
ЖУЛЬОВ М.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
80 (23+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5271 |
ЖУЛЯ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5272 |
ЖУЛЯ К.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
3 |
114 (36+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5273 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ І.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (33+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5274 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ П.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5275 |
ЖУРАВЛЕВ Е.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
6 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5276 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Б.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
81 (33+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5277 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Д.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
123 (45+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5278 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5279 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
61 (25+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5280 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ О.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
80 (29+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5281 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
7 |
80 (19+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5282 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ С.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5283 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5284 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Олексіївська гімназія ім. Б. Грінченка |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5285 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
9 |
110 (21+41+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5286 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
5287 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА В.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5288 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
61 (34+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5289 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Д.В. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
156 (48+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5290 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Д.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
96 (39+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5291 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5292 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА М.Ю. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
67 (27+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5293 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5294 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
7 |
98 (27+21+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5295 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА О.Р. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5296 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА О.Ю. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5297 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА П.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5298 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
24 (9+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5299 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Ю.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
76 (25+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
5300 |
ЖУРБА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
109 (33+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5301 |
ЖУРБА Г.Д. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
5302 |
ЖУРБА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5303 |
ЖУРБА Є.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5304 |
ЖУРБА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5305 |
ЖУРИЛО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5306 |
ЖУРІЙ Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
7 |
46 (14+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5307 |
ЖУРІЛЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
5 |
93 (33+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5308 |
ЖУСОВА К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
5309 |
ЖУСЬ М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (27+37+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5310 |
ЖУСЬ Ю.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5311 |
ЖУТЄЄВА І.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5312 |
ЖУЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
94 (30+31+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5313 |
ЖУЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5314 |
ЗАБАВСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5315 |
ЗАБАЙРАЧНИЙ Б.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5316 |
ЗАБАРА А.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5317 |
ЗАБЕЛА З.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
71 (36+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5318 |
ЗАБІРКА Є.Е. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5319 |
ЗАБІРКА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (40+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5320 |
ЗАБІРКА В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
3 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5321 |
ЗАБІРКО М.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
88 (42+27+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
5322 |
ЗАБІЯКА В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5323 |
ЗАБІЯКА І.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5324 |
ЗАБОЙСЬКА А.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
65 (28+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5325 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5326 |
ЗАБОТІН О.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
8 |
43 (17+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5327 |
ЗАБРОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5328 |
ЗАБРОДА Т.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
89 (31+15+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5329 |
ЗАБРОДА Ю.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
119 (36+48+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5330 |
ЗАБРОДНІЙ А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
62 (15+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5331 |
ЗАБРОДОЦЬКА Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
103 (42+39+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5332 |
ЗАБРОДОЦЬКИЙ Я.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
72 (35+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5333 |
ЗАБУГІНА А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5334 |
ЗАБУДКОВА І.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (30+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5335 |
ЗАВАДА Є.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
97 (21+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5336 |
ЗАВАДА І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
117 (39+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5337 |
ЗАВАЛКО А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5338 |
ЗАВАЛКО С.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5339 |
ЗАВАЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5340 |
ЗАВАРЗА Ю.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5341 |
ЗАВАРЗІНОЙ А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
10 |
77 (21+25+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5342 |
ЗАВАЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (33+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5343 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ В.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5344 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
86 (36+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5345 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5346 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5347 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (54+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5348 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ О.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
78 (28+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
5349 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5350 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5351 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ В.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5352 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5353 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Г.М. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
5354 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
107 (30+36+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5355 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Е.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5356 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ О.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5357 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Т.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5358 |
ЗАВГОРОДЬКО Н.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5359 |
ЗАВЕРШИНСЬКА Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (34+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5360 |
ЗАВОДОВА О.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5361 |
ЗАВОЛОДЬКО Д.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5362 |
ЗАВОРОХІНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
98 (25+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5363 |
ЗАВЯЛОВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
117 (51+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5364 |
ЗАГНІТКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (45+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5365 |
ЗАГОРОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
78 (45+15+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5366 |
ЗАГОРОДНОВА Я.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5367 |
ЗАГОРОДНЯ Д.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5368 |
ЗАГОРОДСЬКА Є.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
56 (31+9+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5369 |
ЗАГОРСЬКА Г.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
97 (15+28+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5370 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО К.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (42+33+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5371 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО П.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5372 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5373 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО В.А. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
5374 |
ЗАГРЕБА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
79 (49+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5375 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА З.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
7 |
61 (32+18+11) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5376 |
ЗАГРЄБЕЛЬНИЙ А.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
112 (42+18+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5377 |
ЗАГРЯДСКАЯ Е.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
3 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5378 |
ЗАГУРСКАЯ Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
113 (42+48+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5379 |
ЗАДАЧІНА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5380 |
ЗАДИРЯКА А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5381 |
ЗАДНЕПРЯНИЙ Я.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
82 (9+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
5382 |
ЗАДОРОЖЕНКО В.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
48 (21+14+13) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5383 |
ЗАДОРОЖЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5384 |
ЗАДОРОЖЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5385 |
ЗАДОРОЖЕНКО Я.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
5386 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5387 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ І.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (27+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5388 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ К.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5389 |
ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ Н.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
6 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5390 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
41 (24+3+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5391 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
115 (36+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5392 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ О.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5393 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ Ю.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5394 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯЯ Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (45+9+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5395 |
ЗАДОЯ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
66 (25+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5396 |
ЗАЕЦЬ Л.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5397 |
ЗАЕЦЬ О.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
117 (33+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5398 |
ЗАЄВА Д.Р. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5399 |
ЗАЄРКО С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
56 (30+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5400 |
ЗАЄЦЬ М.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5401 |
ЗАЄЦЬ О.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
59 (24+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5402 |
ЗАИКА Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
46 (15+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5403 |
ЗАІКА І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5404 |
ЗАІКА К.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5405 |
ЗАІКІН А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5406 |
ЗАІКІНА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
90 (33+23+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5407 |
ЗАІМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5408 |
ЗАІЧЕНКО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5409 |
ЗАІЧЕНКО С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5410 |
ЗАЇКА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (27+45+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5411 |
ЗАЇКА К.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
154 (51+54+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5412 |
ЗАЇКА Р.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
79 (27+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5413 |
ЗАЇЦЄВА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
57 (18+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5414 |
ЗАЙКОВА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5415 |
ЗАЙКОВСЬКА Ю.О. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
5416 |
ЗАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5417 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (45+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5418 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Д.Є. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
72 (27+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
5419 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (31+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5420 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5421 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5422 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Н.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5423 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ О.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5424 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
70 (24+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5425 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (60+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5426 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
70 (26+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5427 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5428 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Д.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
162 (60+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5429 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА І.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5430 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
88 (21+22+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5431 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Ю.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5432 |
ЗАЙЦЄВ К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5433 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО М.А. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
8 |
69 (28+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
5434 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5435 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО С.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
125 (43+33+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5436 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
61 (27+17+17) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
5437 |
ЗАЙЧУК К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
53 (12+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5438 |
ЗАКАПКО Т.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (21+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5439 |
ЗАКІЄВА С.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5440 |
ЗАКІРОВА Ж.З. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (27+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5441 |
ЗАКОПАЙЛО А.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
82 (36+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5442 |
ЗАКОРДОНЕЦЬ Е.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5443 |
ЗАКОРДОНЄЦЬ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
51 (9+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5444 |
ЗАКРЕВА А.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
102 (33+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5445 |
ЗАКУТАЄВ Д.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
84 (21+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5446 |
ЗАКУТЬКО Д.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
149 (49+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5447 |
ЗАЛАЗНА Т.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (21+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5448 |
ЗАЛЕВАДСКИЙ Ф.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5449 |
ЗАЛЕЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
87 (28+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5450 |
ЗАЛИВАЦЬКА Г.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5451 |
ЗАЛКІНА С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (33+51+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5452 |
ЗАЛУГА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5453 |
ЗАЛУГОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
93 (42+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5454 |
ЗАЛЬОТНОВ О.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
100 (27+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
5455 |
ЗАЛЯЖНИХ Т.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5456 |
ЗАМАЕВ Ю.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
10 |
49 (27+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
5457 |
ЗАМАЙ А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
73 (39+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5458 |
ЗАМАРАЄВ О.П. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5459 |
ЗАМАШНЮК К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (12+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5460 |
ЗАМЕРЕЦЬ А.Є. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5461 |
ЗАМИСЛОВА М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5462 |
ЗАМИУСЬКА Є.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
99 (29+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5463 |
ЗАМІРІ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
89 (28+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5464 |
ЗАМІУСЬКА Є.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
121 (42+48+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5465 |
ЗАМОРУЄВА А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
5466 |
ЗАМОШНІКОВА М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
92 (17+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5467 |
ЗАМУЛА А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
79 (42+21+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5468 |
ЗАМУЛІН І.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
69 (33+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5469 |
ЗАМУЛІНА А.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
8 |
98 (52+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5470 |
ЗАМУЛІНА Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5471 |
ЗАМУРА В.Г. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5472 |
ЗАМУРІЙ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (48+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5473 |
ЗАНІН О.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5474 |
ЗАНІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (15+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5475 |
ЗАНІНА Е.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5476 |
ЗАНУДА О |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
168 (54+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5477 |
ЗАПЛАВСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5478 |
ЗАПЛАВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5479 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦ Я.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5480 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ І.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
57 (15+13+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5481 |
ЗАПОРОЖСЬКИЙ К.Р. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
5482 |
ЗАПОРОЖЦЕВ О.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5483 |
ЗАПОРОЖЦЕВ О.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5484 |
ЗАПОРОЖЦЄВ К.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5485 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
5486 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5487 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5488 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО С.И. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (39+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5489 |
ЗАПОТОЧНА С.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5490 |
ЗАПСЕЛЬСКИЙ Д |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5491 |
ЗАПУНЯКА О.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5492 |
ЗАРГАРЯН Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (24+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5493 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (39+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5494 |
ЗАРЄЧНЄВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
71 (18+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5495 |
ЗАРИЦЬКА Т.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5496 |
ЗАРОВ Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5497 |
ЗАРУБА Д.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
84 (31+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
5498 |
ЗАРУБАЄВ В.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5499 |
ЗАРУБЕЙ Л.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5500 |
ЗАРУБЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
9 |
87 (18+40+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5501 |
ЗАРУБИНА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5502 |
ЗАРУБІН Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
51 (15+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5503 |
ЗАРУБІНА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5504 |
ЗАРУБІНА Т.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5505 |
ЗАРУДНЄВА Є.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5506 |
ЗАРУДНЯЯ Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
39 (16+6+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5507 |
ЗАСДАДЧЕНКО І.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
6 |
103 (30+24+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5508 |
ЗАСЕКА Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
103 (42+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5509 |
ЗАСЕНІНА Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5510 |
ЗАСЕНКО П.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5511 |
ЗАСЛАВЕЦЬ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (27+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5512 |
ЗАСЛАВСКАЯ Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5513 |
ЗАСОВСЬКИЙ ІА. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5514 |
ЗАСОРА Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (9+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5515 |
ЗАСТАВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5516 |
ЗАСТЕЛА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5517 |
ЗАСТОВНОЙ С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5518 |
ЗАСТРОЖНОВА С.В. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5519 |
ЗАСЬКО Т.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (13+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5520 |
ЗАСЯДЬКО Д.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5521 |
ЗАТЄЙЩИКОВ Р.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
76 (36+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5522 |
ЗАТОВКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
92 (36+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5523 |
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5524 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО М.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
55 (15+25+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5525 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5526 |
ЗАХАРЕНЯ О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
58 (24+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5527 |
ЗАХАРКИН М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
112 (27+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5528 |
ЗАХАРОВ А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5529 |
ЗАХАРОВ Б. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5530 |
ЗАХАРОВ Б.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5531 |
ЗАХАРОВ В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
86 (34+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5532 |
ЗАХАРОВ Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
117 (48+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5533 |
ЗАХАРОВ Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5534 |
ЗАХАРОВ І.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5535 |
ЗАХАРОВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5536 |
ЗАХАРОВ К.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5537 |
ЗАХАРОВА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
78 (33+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5538 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5539 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
124 (40+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
5540 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
45 (9+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5541 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
147 (57+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5542 |
ЗАХАРОВА Д.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
5543 |
ЗАХАРОВА Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5544 |
ЗАХАРОВА Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
64 (30+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5545 |
ЗАХАРОВА К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
69 (17+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5546 |
ЗАХАРОВА Л.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
6 |
38 (3+27+8) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5547 |
ЗАХАРОВА М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
124 (46+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5548 |
ЗАХАРОВА С.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (12+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5549 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5550 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5551 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Д.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
56 (21+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5552 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5553 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Т.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
76 (29+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5554 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Ю.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5555 |
ЗАХАРЧУК С.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
90 (25+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
5556 |
ЗАХЛУНІНА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
77 (30+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5557 |
ЗАХОВАЙКО А.А. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
36 (21+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
5558 |
ЗАХОДЖАЄВ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
133 (46+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5559 |
ЗАХОДЯКІНА Т.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5560 |
ЗАХОЖИЙ О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
109 (36+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5561 |
ЗАЦАРИНСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
98 (25+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5562 |
ЗАЦЕПИНА З |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
88 (35+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5563 |
ЗАЦЕПІЛОВА К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5564 |
ЗАЧЕПИЛЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
64 (26+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
5565 |
ЗАЧЕПИЛЕНКО Д.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
132 (33+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5566 |
ЗАЧЕПИЛЕНКО І.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
66 (30+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
5567 |
ЗАЧИНЯЄВ Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
4 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5568 |
ЗАЧИНЯЄВ О.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5569 |
ЗАШИХІНА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (36+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5570 |
ЗАЯРНЮК Д.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
5571 |
ЗАЯРНЮК М.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5572 |
ЗАЯЦ О.М. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
7 |
86 (28+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5573 |
ЗАЯЦ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5574 |
ЗАЯЦЬ А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (51+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5575 |
ЗВАРИЧУК Ю.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5576 |
ЗВЕРЕВ Д.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5577 |
ЗВЕРЯКА П.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
102 (45+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5578 |
ЗВЄРЄВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5579 |
ЗВЄРЄВ О.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5580 |
ЗВЄРЄВ Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5581 |
ЗВОНАРЬОВ К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5582 |
ЗВОНАРЬОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5583 |
ЗВОННІКОВА В.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
73 (21+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5584 |
ЗВОНОВА В.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5585 |
ЗВОНОК А.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
5586 |
ЗВЯГІНА В.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5587 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВ Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
68 (24+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5588 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВ І.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
8 |
114 (43+48+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5589 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВ Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (30+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5590 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВ С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
123 (35+45+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5591 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5592 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА І.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5593 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА Я.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (33+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5594 |
ЗДИРКО Г.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (27+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5595 |
ЗДОР Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
144 (54+45+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5596 |
ЗДОР О.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
9 |
74 (27+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5597 |
ЗДОРОВЦЕВ В.Д. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5598 |
ЗЕГЕЛЬМАН М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5599 |
ЗЕЗЮЛІНА С.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5600 |
ЗЕЛЕНИЦЯ М.С. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
5601 |
ЗЕЛЕНІНА М.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5602 |
ЗЕЛЕНКІН А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5603 |
ЗЕЛЕНОВСЬКА В.П. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5604 |
ЗЕЛЕНОВСЬКИЙ П.П. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5605 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5606 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА Є.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
5607 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
136 (42+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5608 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (18+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5609 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА Ю.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
115 (36+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
5610 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
5 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5611 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
62 (16+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5612 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (51+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5613 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
45 (9+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
5614 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ Є.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5615 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ К.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
124 (51+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
5616 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5617 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5618 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКОГО Д.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
97 (37+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
5619 |
ЗЕЛИК Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5620 |
ЗЕЛИК П.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5621 |
ЗЕЛІНСКИЙ В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5622 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5623 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5624 |
ЗЕМЛЯКОВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (45+36+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5625 |
ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Е.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5626 |
ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Н.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5627 |
ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Ю.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5628 |
ЗЕМЛЯНА А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5629 |
ЗЕМЛЯНАЯ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5630 |
ЗЕМЛЯНЕНКО О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5631 |
ЗЕМЛЯНИЙ К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5632 |
ЗЕМЛЯНОВ О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5633 |
ЗЕМЛЯНОВА Н.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
145 (48+52+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5634 |
ЗЕМЛЯНСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
126 (51+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5635 |
ЗЕМСЬКИХ Н.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (39+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
5636 |
ЗЕМСЬКОВ Г.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
143 (46+57+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
5637 |
ЗЕНЧИК В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5638 |
ЗЕРМАН К.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
73 (13+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5639 |
ЗЄНЦОВА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5640 |
ЗЄНЦОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (39+6+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5641 |
ЗИМІНА П.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5642 |
ЗИНОВАЯ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5643 |
ЗИНОВЄВА Є.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
123 (39+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5644 |
ЗИНОВЄВА Л.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5645 |
ЗИНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
77 (27+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5646 |
ЗИНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5647 |
ЗІБОРОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (33+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5648 |
ЗІБОРОВА Т.О. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (45+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5649 |
ЗІБРОВА К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
5650 |
ЗІГАНШИН Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5651 |
ЗІГАНШИН Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (60+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5652 |
ЗІЗЬОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5653 |
ЗІМАК Д.Д. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5654 |
ЗІМАНОВ Н.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
60 (27+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5655 |
ЗІМЕНКО П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (15+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5656 |
ЗІМІН А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5657 |
ЗІМІН О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (48+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5658 |
ЗІМІНА К.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5659 |
ЗІМІНА С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5660 |
ЗІМКІНА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5661 |
ЗІМОВНОВА К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
124 (31+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5662 |
ЗІНАТУЛІН М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (42+39+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5663 |
ЗІНЗІКОВА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
83 (24+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5664 |
ЗІНІЧ О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
112 (30+49+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5665 |
ЗІНКЕВИЧ Н.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
112 (36+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
5666 |
ЗІНКОВСЬКА К.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5667 |
ЗІННІКОВ І.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
7 |
103 (43+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5668 |
ЗІНОВ Є.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5669 |
ЗІНОВ Я.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
8 |
84 (22+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5670 |
ЗІНОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
126 (45+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5671 |
ЗІНОВЄВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5672 |
ЗІНОВЄВА Я.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
93 (21+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5673 |
ЗІНОВИЙ В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
104 (29+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5674 |
ЗІНОВУК А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
100 (36+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5675 |
ЗІНОВЬЄВА . . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
69 (48+15+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5676 |
ЗІНОВЬЄВА К.Н. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5677 |
ЗІНЦОВ С.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5678 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
52 (6+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5679 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
110 (48+39+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5680 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
49 (2+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5681 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Г.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
124 (37+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5682 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5683 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5684 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5685 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5686 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
5687 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5688 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5689 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО І.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5690 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО К.Д. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
3 |
96 (27+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
5691 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
118 (45+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5692 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
5 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5693 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5694 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5695 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5696 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5697 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Я.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
110 (42+46+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5698 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5699 |
ЗІНЬКОВСЬКА Л.А. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
3 |
90 (21+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
5700 |
ЗІЧЕНКОВ Н.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
5701 |
ЗЛОБІН Д.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
96 (30+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5702 |
ЗЛОБІН М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5703 |
ЗЛОБІН М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (21+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5704 |
ЗЛОБІНА А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5705 |
ЗЛОЧЕВСКАЯ И.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (39+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5706 |
ЗЛУНІЦИНА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (36+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5707 |
ЗМІЄВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
39 (15+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5708 |
ЗМІЄВСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5709 |
ЗМІЄВСЬКА С.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5710 |
ЗМІЄВСЬКА Я.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
146 (48+60+38) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5711 |
ЗНАХУРЕНКО О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
160 (54+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5712 |
ЗОЗУЛІНА Ю.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
78 (39+28+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5713 |
ЗОКИРОВА О.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
83 (37+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5714 |
ЗОЛКІНА Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5715 |
ЗОЛКІНА О.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5716 |
ЗОЛОВА Т.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
9 |
109 (33+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5717 |
ЗОЛОТАР Л.А. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
54 (15+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
5718 |
ЗОЛОТАРЕВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5719 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ Д.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5720 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
59 (21+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5721 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5722 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (18+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5723 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ І.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
135 (60+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5724 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ О.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
81 (18+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
5725 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (30+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5726 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА К.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
69 (18+16+35) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5727 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА Ю.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
121 (54+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5728 |
ЗОЛОТОВ Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
90 (33+25+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5729 |
ЗОЛОТОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (42+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5730 |
ЗОЛОТОВЕРХ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (45+39+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5731 |
ЗОЛОТОВСЬКА М |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (42+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5732 |
ЗОЛОТОПУП Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5733 |
ЗОЛОТУХІІ Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5734 |
ЗОЛОТУХІН Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5735 |
ЗОЛОТУХІН С.Ю. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
7 |
25 (11+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5736 |
ЗОЛОТУХІНА О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5737 |
ЗОЛОТУХІНА О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5738 |
ЗОЛОТУХІНА Т.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
136 (48+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5739 |
ЗОЛОТУЩЕНКО І.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
83 (12+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5740 |
ЗОЛЬЯ С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
120 (0+60+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5741 |
ЗОМАРЄВ В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5742 |
ЗОНЄНБЕРГ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+21+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5743 |
ЗОРИК Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5744 |
ЗОРИЧЕВ В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5745 |
ЗОРИЧЕВА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
59 (24+27+8) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5746 |
ЗОРІК О.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5747 |
ЗОРІН В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
44 (6+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5748 |
ЗОРІН Є.А. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5749 |
ЗОРІНА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
103 (24+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5750 |
ЗОРІНА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
104 (37+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5751 |
ЗОРІНА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
51 (22+9+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5752 |
ЗОРЯ О.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5753 |
ЗОТОВ І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
5754 |
ЗОТОВ Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5755 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5756 |
ЗУБАК Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
78 (33+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5757 |
ЗУБАК Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (51+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5758 |
ЗУБАНЬ Л.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
3 |
156 (57+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5759 |
ЗУБАРЕВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5760 |
ЗУБАРЕВА М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
104 (27+45+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5761 |
ЗУБАРЕВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5762 |
ЗУБАРЕВА Ю.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5763 |
ЗУБАРЬ Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5764 |
ЗУБАХА К.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (24+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5765 |
ЗУБЕНКО А.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
94 (42+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5766 |
ЗУБЕНКО Г.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5767 |
ЗУБЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5768 |
ЗУБЕНКО С.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5769 |
ЗУБЕНОК М.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5770 |
ЗУБИЦЬКА Х.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
68 (15+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5771 |
ЗУБКО Є.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5772 |
ЗУБКО Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5773 |
ЗУБКО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
44 (6+4+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5774 |
ЗУБКОВ А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
117 (36+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5775 |
ЗУБКОВ А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
88 (43+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5776 |
ЗУБКОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5777 |
ЗУБКОВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5778 |
ЗУБКОВ О.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
5779 |
ЗУБКОВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5780 |
ЗУБКОВА Л.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
76 (23+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5781 |
ЗУБКОВИЧ О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5782 |
ЗУБОВ В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (48+21+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5783 |
ЗУБОВ Л.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
94 (24+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5784 |
ЗУБОВ С.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
89 (31+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5785 |
ЗУБОВА А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
8 |
85 (29+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5786 |
ЗУБОВА В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
126 (42+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5787 |
ЗУБОВИЧ А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (33+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5788 |
ЗУБОВИЧ І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (27+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5789 |
ЗУБОВСКИЙ А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
94 (30+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5790 |
ЗУБОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
115 (36+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5791 |
ЗУБОК А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5792 |
ЗУБОК А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5793 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ М |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5794 |
ЗУГАН Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
98 (48+21+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5795 |
ЗУДІНА С.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
127 (54+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5796 |
ЗУЄВ Б.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5797 |
ЗУЄВА П.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
87 (34+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5798 |
ЗУЄВСЬКА С.З. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
106 (30+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5799 |
ЗУЄВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5800 |
ЗУЄВСЬКИЙ О.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
89 (20+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5801 |
ЗУЙ А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
109 (30+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5802 |
ЗУЙ Є.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
5803 |
ЗУРНАДЖЯН Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
106 (39+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5804 |
ЗУТАН М.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5805 |
ЗЬОМА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
10 |
133 (39+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5806 |
ЗЬОМА О.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5807 |
ЗЬОМА О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (45+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5808 |
ЗЮБ О.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
142 (48+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5809 |
ЗЮБА Л.А. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
5810 |
ЗЮБАН Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
127 (42+46+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5811 |
ЗЮЗЮКІН С.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
3 |
66 (12+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5812 |
ЗЮЛІНА О.Н. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5813 |
ЗЮРІН А.З. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
55 (24+17+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5814 |
ЗЯБКІН В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
66 (15+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5815 |
ЗЯБЛЯ А.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
132 (27+57+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5816 |
ЗЯБРОВА Ю.Є. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
53 (6+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5817 |
ЗЯПАЄВ М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5818 |
ЗЯТЬКОВА А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5819 |
ИВАНОВ Д.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
64 (23+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
5820 |
ИВАНОВ Н.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
97 (33+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
5821 |
ИВАНОВА Е.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
57 (22+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5822 |
ИВАНЦОВА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
61 (24+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5823 |
ИГНАТЮК А.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
5824 |
ИЗВАРИН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
81 (23+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5825 |
ИЗВАРИН К.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
74 (30+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5826 |
ИЛЬКОВ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
78 (27+22+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5827 |
ИСАЕВА А.Р. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (23+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5828 |
ИСАЙЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5829 |
ИСКАНДАРЯН И.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5830 |
ІБРАГІМОВА І.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
18 (0+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5831 |
ІБРАГІМОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5832 |
ІБРАГІМОВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
90 (30+28+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5833 |
ІБРАІМОВА К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
87 (22+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5834 |
ІВАНЕЙЧИК Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (24+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5835 |
ІВАНЕНКО А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5836 |
ІВАНЕНКО В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5837 |
ІВАНЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
86 (23+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5838 |
ІВАНЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
77 (21+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5839 |
ІВАНЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
101 (42+34+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5840 |
ІВАНЕНКО Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5841 |
ІВАНЕНКО І.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
48 (6+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5842 |
ІВАНЕНКО О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
41 (15+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5843 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
5844 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
138 (54+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5845 |
ІВАНІНА Е.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (18+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5846 |
ІВАНІЦА Д.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
113 (21+40+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5847 |
ІВАНКОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5848 |
ІВАНКОВА А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
70 (25+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
5849 |
ІВАННІКОВ І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
130 (48+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5850 |
ІВАННІКОВА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5851 |
ІВАНОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5852 |
ІВАНОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5853 |
ІВАНОВ В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5854 |
ІВАНОВ В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5855 |
ІВАНОВ Д.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5856 |
ІВАНОВ Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5857 |
ІВАНОВ І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5858 |
ІВАНОВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (42+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5859 |
ІВАНОВ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5860 |
ІВАНОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (60+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5861 |
ІВАНОВ М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
95 (25+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5862 |
ІВАНОВ М.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5863 |
ІВАНОВ М.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
8 |
125 (31+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5864 |
ІВАНОВ О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5865 |
ІВАНОВ О.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5866 |
ІВАНОВ П.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
95 (27+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5867 |
ІВАНОВА А.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
5868 |
ІВАНОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
49 (9+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5869 |
ІВАНОВА А.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
5870 |
ІВАНОВА А.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
5871 |
ІВАНОВА А.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
7 |
63 (13+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5872 |
ІВАНОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
8 |
77 (19+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5873 |
ІВАНОВА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5874 |
ІВАНОВА А.Ш. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
27 (3+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
5875 |
ІВАНОВА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
88 (15+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5876 |
ІВАНОВА В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5877 |
ІВАНОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (20+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5878 |
ІВАНОВА Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (54+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5879 |
ІВАНОВА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
135 (48+52+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5880 |
ІВАНОВА З.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
78 (39+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5881 |
ІВАНОВА І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5882 |
ІВАНОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
54 (21+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5883 |
ІВАНОВА К.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (45+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5884 |
ІВАНОВА Л.Е. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
72 (21+34+17) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5885 |
ІВАНОВА М.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (15+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5886 |
ІВАНОВА Н.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
5887 |
ІВАНОВА О.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
74 (33+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5888 |
ІВАНОВА О.І. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
84 (27+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
5889 |
ІВАНОВА О.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
67 (15+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
5890 |
ІВАНОВА П.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
96 (27+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5891 |
ІВАНОВА С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5892 |
ІВАНОВА Я.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
9 (0+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5893 |
ІВАНОВСЬКА Н.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
104 (47+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5894 |
ІВАНОВСЬКА С.Г. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5895 |
ІВАНОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5896 |
ІВАНОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5897 |
ІВАНОВСЬКИЙ Є.П. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5898 |
ІВАНОЧКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5899 |
ІВАНУШКІНА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (30+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5900 |
ІВАНЦОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5901 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5902 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (21+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5903 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (39+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5904 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5905 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5906 |
ІВАНЧЕНКОВ Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5907 |
ІВАНЧЕНКОО А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
5908 |
ІВАНЧИКОВ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
168 (51+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5909 |
ІВАНЬКОВА А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (21+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5910 |
ІВАНЮТА С.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
115 (24+45+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5911 |
ІВАНЮТЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
139 (51+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5912 |
ІВАНЮЧЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (27+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
5913 |
ІВАНЮШИН В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5914 |
ІВАСЮНЬКО Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
115 (37+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5915 |
ІВАХНЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
5916 |
ІВАШКІНА А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5917 |
ІВАШКІНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5918 |
ІВАШКОВА А.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
8 |
96 (37+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5919 |
ІВАШОВ Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5920 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
6 |
83 (30+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5921 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
5922 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5923 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5924 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.Р. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (33+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
5925 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
62 (27+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5926 |
ІВАЩЕНКО І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
153 (51+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
5927 |
ІВАЩЕНКО К.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
67 (24+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
5928 |
ІВАЩЕНКО К.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
5929 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5930 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Р.В. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (33+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
5931 |
ІВАЩЕНКО С.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5932 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Т.І. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5933 |
ІВАЩЕНКОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5934 |
ІВАЩЕНКОВА А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5935 |
ІВІНА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
126 (39+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5936 |
ІВІНА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
5937 |
ІВКІНА К.Д. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
5938 |
ІВОНІНА Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5939 |
ІВЧЕНКО Д.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
72 (27+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5940 |
ІВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5941 |
ІВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5942 |
ІВЧЕНКО О.Б. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5943 |
ІГНАТЕНКО А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
76 (9+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
5944 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5945 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (48+33+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5946 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
89 (39+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5947 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Є.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
5948 |
ІГНАТЕНКО М.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
127 (37+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
5949 |
ІГНАТЕНКО О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
8 |
80 (43+12+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5950 |
ІГНАТЕНКО С.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
116 (37+54+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
5951 |
ІГНАТЄВ Ю.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
78 (27+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5952 |
ІГНАТОВ Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
98 (42+39+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5953 |
ІГНАТОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (24+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5954 |
ІГНАТОВА А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5955 |
ІГНАТОВА Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (33+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5956 |
ІГНАТОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
114 (43+27+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5957 |
ІГНАТОВИЧ Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5958 |
ІГНАТОВОЇ К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
10 |
75 (27+23+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5959 |
ІГНАТЬЄВ К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
81 (37+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
5960 |
ІГНАТЮК К.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5961 |
ІГОЛЬНІЦИНА Є.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
110 (42+40+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
5962 |
ІГОНІН А.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5963 |
ІГОНІН О.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
115 (43+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
5964 |
ІГОНІНОЇ Ю.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5965 |
ІГРУШИНА О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
62 (25+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5966 |
ІДІАТУЛІНА О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5967 |
ІЄВЛЕВ О.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
130 (48+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
5968 |
ІЖИК Е.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
5969 |
ІЗВАРІН А.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (19+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
5970 |
ІЗВАРІНА В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5971 |
ІЗВАРІНА Є.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
42 (21+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5972 |
ІЗВАРІНА М.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5973 |
ІЗВАРІНА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
5974 |
ІЗВЬОСТКІН Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5975 |
ІЗМАЙЛОВА О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
109 (42+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
5976 |
ІЗМАЙЛОВИЧ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5977 |
ІЗМАЛКОВ І.Р. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
5978 |
ІЗМАЛКОВ О.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5979 |
ІЗМАЛКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
85 (25+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5980 |
ІЗМАЛКОВА К.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
92 (36+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5981 |
ІЗМАЛКОВА К.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
77 (27+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
5982 |
ІЗНОСОВ М.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
159 (60+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5983 |
ІЗОНОВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
5984 |
ІЗОСИМОВА Є.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
5985 |
ІЗОСІМОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
156 (57+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5986 |
ІЗОСІМОВА К.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
5987 |
ІЗОТОВА Т.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
92 (21+32+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5988 |
ІЗЬО Р.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
5989 |
ІЗЮМЕНКО С.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
5990 |
ІЗЮМСЬКА А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5991 |
ІЛІЄНКО М.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (39+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
5992 |
ІЛІНСЬКА Д.В. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
5993 |
ІЛЇНА С.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
5994 |
ІЛЛАРІОНОВ В.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (45+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5995 |
ІЛЛАРІОНОВ І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5996 |
ІЛЛАРІОНОВА А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
5997 |
ІЛЛЯЩУК Р.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
5998 |
ІЛЬЄНКО Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
73 (24+19+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5999 |
ІЛЬІНА Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
147 (33+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6000 |
ІЛЬЇН Я |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6001 |
ІЛЬЇНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
133 (42+37+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6002 |
ІЛЬЇНА Н. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6003 |
ІЛЬЇНА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6004 |
ІЛЬЇНОВ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6005 |
ІЛЬЇНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (0+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6006 |
ІЛЬЇНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (0+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6007 |
ІЛЬКІВ А.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6008 |
ІЛЬКІВ В.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6009 |
ІЛЬКОВА Н.Н. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
5 |
147 (48+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
6010 |
ІЛЬМИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
105 (45+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6011 |
ІЛЬМІНСКІЙ О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
6 |
73 (21+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6012 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6013 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
6014 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6015 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (33+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6016 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Р.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
5 |
59 (24+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6017 |
ІЛЬЮШЕНКОВА А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6018 |
ІЛЬЮШКИНА Д.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6019 |
ІЛЬЯСОВА Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
4 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6020 |
ІЛЬЯХІНА В.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
7 |
153 (51+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6021 |
ІЛЮХІН О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
89 (33+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6022 |
ІЛЮХІНА Є.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
79 (6+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6023 |
ІЛЮХІНА К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
125 (48+39+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6024 |
ІЛЮХІНА Я.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
3 |
120 (45+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
6025 |
ІЛЮЩЕНКО Г.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6026 |
ІЛЮЩЕНКО Є.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
56 (24+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6027 |
ІНВІЯ К.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6028 |
ІНВІЯ М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
10 |
136 (48+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6029 |
ІНДИК К.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6030 |
ІНДЮКОВА В.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6031 |
ІНДЮКОВА М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (54+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6032 |
ІНДЮХОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
66 (22+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6033 |
ІНКЕЛЕВИЧ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (45+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6034 |
ІНОЗЕМЦЕВ М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (33+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6035 |
ІНОЗЕМЦЕВА О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
74 (21+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6036 |
ІНЮТІН М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
102 (36+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6037 |
ІОНАШ А.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
7 |
89 (37+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6038 |
ІОНЕЛ Д.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
6039 |
ІОНОВА Ю.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (15+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6040 |
ІОРДАН Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
6 |
73 (12+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6041 |
ІОРДАТІ Є.Г. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6042 |
ІОСИПЕНКО А.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
113 (39+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
6043 |
ІОСІБАШВІЛІ Г.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6044 |
ІОСТ О.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
2 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6045 |
ІРЖАВСЬКА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (39+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6046 |
ІСАЄВ Г.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
6 |
35 (21+3+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6047 |
ІСАЄВ Д.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6048 |
ІСАЄВ І.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
6049 |
ІСАЄВ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
59 (6+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6050 |
ІСАЄВ М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
148 (42+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6051 |
ІСАЄВ Р.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6052 |
ІСАЄВА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6053 |
ІСАЄВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (36+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6054 |
ІСАЄВА З.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
8 |
103 (33+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6055 |
ІСАЄВА К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6056 |
ІСАЄВА М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6057 |
ІСАЄВА М.Ш. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6058 |
ІСАЄВСЬКИЙ О.Є. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6059 |
ІСАЄНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (39+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6060 |
ІСАЄНКО І.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (21+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6061 |
ІСАЄНКО І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (45+9+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6062 |
ІСАЙКІН В.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
9 |
89 (12+37+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
6063 |
ІСАК Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6064 |
ІСАКОВ В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6065 |
ІСАКОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6066 |
ІСАУЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
92 (33+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6067 |
ІСАЧКІНА Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6068 |
ІСКРА Б.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6069 |
ІСКРУК Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6070 |
ІСКРУК К.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6071 |
ІСМАІЛ В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6072 |
ІСМАІЛОВ Р.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
6073 |
ІСМАІЛОВ Ш.Ш. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6074 |
ІСМАІЛОВА І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
77 (30+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6075 |
ІСРАЕЛЯН А.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6076 |
ІСТОМІН Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+21+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6077 |
ІТЄВОЇ Я.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6078 |
ІТОДЗАВА Н. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6079 |
ІТОДЗАВА Р. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (54+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6080 |
ІФЄРОВА І.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6081 |
ІШАКОВ А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6082 |
ІШКОВ М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
8 |
92 (31+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6083 |
ІШКОВА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6084 |
ІШКОВА О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
72 (21+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6085 |
ІШКОВА Т.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
6086 |
ІШМАМЕТОВА Р.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6087 |
ІШУТІНА І.В. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
90 (40+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6088 |
ІЩЕНКО А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6089 |
ІЩЕНКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (36+9+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6090 |
ІЩЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
6091 |
ІЩЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
69 (21+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
6092 |
ІЩЕНКО Б.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6093 |
ІЩЕНКО В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
8 |
100 (35+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6094 |
ІЩЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
104 (39+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6095 |
ІЩЕНКО Є.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6096 |
ІЩЕНКО І |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6097 |
ІЩЕНКО К.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6098 |
ІЩЕНКО Н.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6099 |
ІЩЕНКО О.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
7 |
125 (34+45+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6100 |
ЙЕШИЛСЕЛВЕ Е.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6101 |
ЙОЖИКОВА Ю.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6102 |
ЙОЛКІНА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6103 |
ЙОНЧІК А.Й. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
65 (28+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6104 |
ЙРЯТ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6105 |
ЙСМАИЛОВ А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
30 (15+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6106 |
КАБАЄВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (21+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6107 |
КАБАКОВ Б.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (36+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6108 |
КАБАКОВА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6109 |
КАБАНЕНКО І.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
95 (38+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6110 |
КАБАНЄНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
50 (15+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6111 |
КАБАНОВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
48 (27+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6112 |
КАБАНОВА К.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6113 |
КАБАНЦЕВА Ю.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (29+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
6114 |
КАБАНЦОВ М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6115 |
КАБАЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
77 (33+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6116 |
КАБАЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (30+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6117 |
КАБАШЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6118 |
КАБИКА А |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6119 |
КАБІК В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
7 |
121 (29+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6120 |
КАБІНА Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (33+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6121 |
КАБІТЕНКО Л.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
57 (22+24+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6122 |
КАБЛУЧКО М.В. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
6123 |
КАВАЛЕНКО Д |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (39+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6124 |
КАВЕРЗНА А.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6125 |
КАВЕРИН В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6126 |
КАВЕРІНА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
115 (30+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6127 |
КАГЛЯК А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
78 (25+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6128 |
КАДЕЛЬЧУК Є.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
5 |
85 (33+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6129 |
КАДУК Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (18+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6130 |
КАДУК О.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (27+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6131 |
КАДУН А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6132 |
КАДУН М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6133 |
КАЗАК Г.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
78 (21+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6134 |
КАЗАК О.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6135 |
КАЗАКОВ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
77 (24+29+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6136 |
КАЗАКОВ М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (12+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6137 |
КАЗАКОВ С.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6138 |
КАЗАКОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
68 (18+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6139 |
КАЗАНКОВА Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
77 (24+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6140 |
КАЗАРЄЗОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
6141 |
КАЗДОБА Р |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК "Світанок" |
5 |
73 (24+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6142 |
КАЗЕМИРОВА О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (12+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6143 |
КАЗИНСЬКИЙ С.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6144 |
КАЗМІРЕНКО З.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6145 |
КАЗМІРЮК Д.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
33 (15+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6146 |
КАЗМІРЮК С.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
69 (21+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6147 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВА Ю.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6148 |
КАЗЬМИН І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (40+27+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6149 |
КАЗЬМІН І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
128 (37+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6150 |
КАЗЬМІН М.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
60 (27+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6151 |
КАЗЬМІНА К.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (48+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6152 |
КАЗЬМІНА П.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6153 |
КАЗЮЛЬКІНА С.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
10 |
98 (33+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6154 |
КАИРОВА К.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
76 (0+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6155 |
КАЙДАЛОВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6156 |
КАЙДАЛОВА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6157 |
КАЙДАНЮК Г.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
36 (24+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6158 |
КАЙДАШ В.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
93 (27+49+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6159 |
КАЙЗЕР В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
104 (37+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6160 |
КАЙКО Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6161 |
КАЙНАРА В.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6162 |
КАКАЗЄЄВАКОНКІНА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (54+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6163 |
КАКАПІЧ О.Є. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
6164 |
КАКАЦІЙ В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
6165 |
КАКАЧИЯ К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
85 (30+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6166 |
КАЛАБУХОВА В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6167 |
КАЛАМАЙКА К.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6168 |
КАЛАМБАР Л.В. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
9 |
70 (21+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6169 |
КАЛАНТАЄНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
27 (12+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6170 |
КАЛАРАЩУК О.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6171 |
КАЛАТУР Т.С. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
100 (27+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
6172 |
КАЛАШНИК В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
82 (21+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6173 |
КАЛАШНИК С.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6174 |
КАЛАШНИКОВ М.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
85 (29+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6175 |
КАЛАШНИКОВ М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6176 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА Л |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
135 (42+46+47) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6177 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА Л |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
137 (42+46+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6178 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
6179 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6180 |
КАЛАШНІК А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (21+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6181 |
КАЛАШНІК В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6182 |
КАЛАШНІК І.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6183 |
КАЛАШНІК Ю.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
7 |
110 (37+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6184 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6185 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
80 (25+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6186 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
80 (25+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6187 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6188 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ О.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6189 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА А.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
6190 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
54 (11+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6191 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6192 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6193 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
98 (32+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6194 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6195 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА Я.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6196 |
КАЛЕНИК В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6197 |
КАЛЕНТАРОВ В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
127 (42+37+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6198 |
КАЛЕНТАРОВ С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6199 |
КАЛЕНЮК А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
102 (33+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6200 |
КАЛЕСНИК О.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
104 (21+49+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6201 |
КАЛИНА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
150 (51+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6202 |
КАЛИНИН Н |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
6203 |
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
103 (27+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6204 |
КАЛИНОВА О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6205 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (45+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6206 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА В.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
56 (12+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6207 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА К.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6208 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА Х.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
126 (46+33+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6209 |
КАЛИНЮК Г.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
91 (27+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
6210 |
КАЛИТА В.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6211 |
КАЛИТВІНЦЕВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
8 |
61 (31+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6212 |
КАЛИШКІНА І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
129 (54+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6213 |
КАЛІБЕРДА І.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
2 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6214 |
КАЛІБЕРДА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (15+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6215 |
КАЛІГАНОВ М.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6216 |
КАЛІКІН О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (36+6+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6217 |
КАЛІКІНА Г.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6218 |
КАЛІНА К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6219 |
КАЛІНІН А.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6220 |
КАЛІНІН В.Б. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6221 |
КАЛІНІН В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6222 |
КАЛІНІН І.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
4 |
45 (21+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6223 |
КАЛІНІНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
93 (37+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6224 |
КАЛІНІНА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (36+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6225 |
КАЛІНІНА А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
86 (9+40+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6226 |
КАЛІНІНА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6227 |
КАЛІНІНА В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6228 |
КАЛІНІНА К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6229 |
КАЛІНІЧ С.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
4 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6230 |
КАЛІНІЧЕВА Т.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
48 (13+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6231 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
82 (23+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6232 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6233 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО ОС. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6234 |
КАЛІНКІН О.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
10 |
68 (30+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6235 |
КАЛІНКІНА А.П. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6236 |
КАЛІНОВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6237 |
КАЛІНОВСЬКА Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6238 |
КАЛІНЧЕНКОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6239 |
КАЛІТА А.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
8 |
78 (29+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6240 |
КАЛІТА М.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6241 |
КАЛІТВЕНЦЕВ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
7 |
97 (36+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6242 |
КАЛІТВЕНЦЕВА Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
9 |
50 (3+34+13) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6243 |
КАЛІТВЕНЦЕВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (45+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6244 |
КАЛІТВІНЦЕВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
6245 |
КАЛМИКОВ К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (21+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6246 |
КАЛМИКОВА О.Ф. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6247 |
КАЛОШИНА Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
68 (19+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6248 |
КАЛТИШЕВ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6249 |
КАЛУГІН Д.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (33+31+36) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
6250 |
КАЛУГІН М.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
102 (18+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6251 |
КАЛУГІНА К |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6252 |
КАЛУГІНА М.Е. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (39+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6253 |
КАЛУЖИН М.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6254 |
КАЛУЖИНА Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
7 |
76 (22+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6255 |
КАЛЬКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (39+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6256 |
КАЛЬНА Д.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
105 (39+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6257 |
КАЛЬНИЦЬКА М.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
72 (22+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6258 |
КАЛЬНОЙ О.Б. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
77 (21+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
6259 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
114 (33+28+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6260 |
КАЛЮЖА А.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
75 (22+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
6261 |
КАЛЮЖА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6262 |
КАЛЮЖНА Д.Г. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (29+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6263 |
КАЛЮЖНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
119 (46+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6264 |
КАЛЮЖНА Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6265 |
КАЛЮЖНА Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6266 |
КАЛЮЖНА К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6267 |
КАЛЮЖНА Л.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6268 |
КАЛЮЖНА М.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
145 (39+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6269 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ І.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
6270 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ М |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
5 |
124 (30+36+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6271 |
КАМАК Є.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
102 (45+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6272 |
КАМАЛОВА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
70 (21+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6273 |
КАМБАРОВ Д.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
103 (33+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6274 |
КАМЕНЕВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
110 (42+33+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6275 |
КАМЕНЄВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6276 |
КАМЄНЄВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
68 (25+3+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6277 |
КАМИНІНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6278 |
КАМИШАНОВ А.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6279 |
КАМІНЄВА О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6280 |
КАМКО Я.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
87 (37+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6281 |
КАМКОВА Л.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
6282 |
КАМЛЮК М.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
126 (30+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6283 |
КАМРАЦЬКА Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6284 |
КАМША А.Н. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6285 |
КАМЯНЧЕНКО М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6286 |
КАНАЕВ Б.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6287 |
КАНАКІН В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
122 (42+28+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6288 |
КАНАКІНА В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
109 (36+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6289 |
КАНАХА Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6290 |
КАНДЕЛА І.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
162 (60+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
6291 |
КАНЕВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
7 |
150 (51+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6292 |
КАНЕВСЬКИЙ С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6293 |
КАНЕСА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
91 (30+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6294 |
КАНЗЕБА Ю.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
71 (32+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
6295 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ П.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
97 (42+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6296 |
КАНІЩЕВА Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6297 |
КАНСТАНТІНОВ О.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
6298 |
КАНЦЕДАЛОВА Д.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6299 |
КАНЦЕДАЛОВА Т.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
60 (27+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
6300 |
КАНЧУКОВА А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6301 |
КАНЮКА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
86 (27+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6302 |
КАПАНСЬКА Ю.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
103 (33+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6303 |
КАПАСОВИЧ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
54 (15+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6304 |
КАПАЦІЙ Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
57 (21+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6305 |
КАПАЦІЙ І.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6306 |
КАПАЦІЙ К.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (12+23+11) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6307 |
КАПАЦІЙОМ О |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
6 |
51 (12+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6308 |
КАПЄЦА І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6309 |
КАПІНУС А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6310 |
КАПІНУС К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (22+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6311 |
КАПІТАНОВ Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6312 |
КАПКАНОВ В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6313 |
КАПЛЕНКО О.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6314 |
КАПЛЕНКОВ Р.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
77 (31+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6315 |
КАПЛІНА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6316 |
КАПЛУН А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
60 (12+31+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6317 |
КАПЛУН М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
36 (9+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6318 |
КАПЛУН Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
72 (31+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6319 |
КАПЛЯ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6320 |
КАПЛЯ Д.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
6 |
121 (27+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
6321 |
КАПЛЯ Д.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
6322 |
КАПУСТИНА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
126 (60+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6323 |
КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6324 |
КАПУСТІН М.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (54+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6325 |
КАПУСТІНА І.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6326 |
КАПУСТІНА Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6327 |
КАПУСТЯНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6328 |
КАПУЩАК В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6329 |
КАПУЩЕНКО О.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6330 |
КАРАБАЄВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (21+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6331 |
КАРАБАРДІН А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
115 (42+45+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6332 |
КАРАБУТ М.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6333 |
КАРАБУТОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
88 (15+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6334 |
КАРАВАЄВА С.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
6335 |
КАРАЖА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
110 (42+36+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6336 |
КАРАЖОВА Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (24+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6337 |
КАРАКІНА С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6338 |
КАРАКУЦ А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
116 (33+48+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6339 |
КАРАЛКИНА С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
48 (12+22+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6340 |
КАРАЛКІН К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
101 (30+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6341 |
КАРАЛКІН М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
105 (38+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6342 |
КАРАЛКІНА Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6343 |
КАРАЛКІНА К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6344 |
КАРАЛКІНА М |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
117 (45+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6345 |
КАРАМАН К.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6346 |
КАРАМАНЕШТА В.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
105 (35+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6347 |
КАРАНДА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6348 |
КАРАНЬ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (15+25+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6349 |
КАРАПУЗ О.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6350 |
КАРАСЬ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6351 |
КАРАСЬОВ С.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
84 (42+17+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6352 |
КАРАСЬОВА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6353 |
КАРАСЬОВА Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6354 |
КАРАСЬОВА Р.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6355 |
КАРАУЛАНОВА С.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
86 (34+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6356 |
КАРАЦУБА В.П. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
7 |
54 (19+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6357 |
КАРАЧЕНЦЕВ Я.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6358 |
КАРГАКОВ В.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6359 |
КАРГАЛЬСЬКА О.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
73 (15+26+32) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6360 |
КАРГАПОЛОВ С.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
129 (48+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6361 |
КАРГАПОЛОВ Я.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6362 |
КАРДАПОЛОВ Н.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6363 |
КАРДАШ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6364 |
КАРДАШ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
118 (36+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6365 |
КАРДАШЕВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
6366 |
КАРЕЛКІНА К.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
142 (46+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6367 |
КАРЖАВИХ С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6368 |
КАРЗАНОВ М.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6369 |
КАРЗАНОВА А.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6370 |
КАРИКОВ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6371 |
КАРІКОВ М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6372 |
КАРІМОВОЇ М.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (21+9+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6373 |
КАРКАН Д.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
6374 |
КАРКАЧЕВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
111 (31+45+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6375 |
КАРКАЧЕВ М.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
60 (15+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6376 |
КАРКАЧЕВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6377 |
КАРКАЧОВ О.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
91 (30+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6378 |
КАРКАЧОВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
61 (15+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6379 |
КАРКАЧОВА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6380 |
КАРКІШКО В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6381 |
КАРЛИНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6382 |
КАРЛІЙЧУК В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6383 |
КАРЛОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6384 |
КАРЛОВА Т. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
52 (21+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6385 |
КАРМАЗИН Я.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
41 (12+16+13) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6386 |
КАРМАЗІН Р |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6387 |
КАРМАЗІН Ю |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6388 |
КАРМАЗІН І.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
8 |
98 (37+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6389 |
КАРМАНОВ Р.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6390 |
КАРНАУХ В.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
9 |
61 (27+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6391 |
КАРНАУХ Н.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
5 |
92 (42+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6392 |
КАРНАУХ О.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6393 |
КАРПА Б.В. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
5 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6394 |
КАРПАЧЕВА Ю |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6395 |
КАРПАЧОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6396 |
КАРПЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
120 (46+33+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
6397 |
КАРПЕНКО А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
8 |
140 (29+57+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6398 |
КАРПЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6399 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
91 (29+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6400 |
КАРПЕНКО А.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (24+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6401 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
101 (28+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6402 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
79 (20+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6403 |
КАРПЕНКО Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6404 |
КАРПЕНКО К.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6405 |
КАРПЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (33+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6406 |
КАРПЕНКО М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6407 |
КАРПЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6408 |
КАРПЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (30+12+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6409 |
КАРПЕНКО Ю.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
57 (33+17+7) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6410 |
КАРПЕЧЕНКОВА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6411 |
КАРПИЧ К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
83 (21+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6412 |
КАРПОВ В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6413 |
КАРПОВ Д.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
6414 |
КАРПОВ К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
84 (33+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6415 |
КАРПОВА В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6416 |
КАРПОВА К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
150 (51+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6417 |
КАРПОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6418 |
КАРПОВА С.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
92 (42+33+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6419 |
КАРПОВИЧ К.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6420 |
КАРПУХІНА Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
106 (27+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6421 |
КАРПУШИН А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6422 |
КАРПУШКН О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
123 (42+40+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6423 |
КАРТАШОВ А.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6424 |
КАРТАШОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
81 (27+20+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6425 |
КАРТАШОВА А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
110 (32+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6426 |
КАРТАШОВА А.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6427 |
КАРТАШОВА А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
104 (23+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6428 |
КАРТАШОВА М.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6429 |
КАРТАШОВА Н.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6430 |
КАРТАШОВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6431 |
КАРТИШКІН М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6432 |
КАРУЧОК А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6433 |
КАРЮКІНА О.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6434 |
КАСАПОВА О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6435 |
КАСЄЄВА А.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
76 (36+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6436 |
КАСИМОВ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
138 (54+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6437 |
КАСІМОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6438 |
КАСІНОВА М.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6439 |
КАСМИНИН В.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
148 (46+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6440 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
150 (45+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
6441 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО С.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
156 (45+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6442 |
КАСЬЯНОВ Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6443 |
КАСЬЯНОВ К.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6444 |
КАСЬЯНОВ М.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
90 (27+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6445 |
КАСЬЯНОВ О.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
56 (30+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6446 |
КАСЬЯНОВА А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
43 (11+21+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6447 |
КАСЬЯНОВА Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
9 |
64 (15+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6448 |
КАСЯН Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
6 |
89 (33+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6449 |
КАТАЄВ В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6450 |
КАТАМАДЗЕ С |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
8 |
84 (25+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6451 |
КАТАСАНОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
80 (37+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6452 |
КАТЕРИНЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
6453 |
КАТЄЛЄВИЧ Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6454 |
КАТИЛЕВСЬКИЙ О.Л. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
97 (18+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6455 |
КАТИХОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6456 |
КАТИШЕВ О.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
73 (18+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
6457 |
КАТІЧЕВА Г.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6458 |
КАТОРГІНА О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6459 |
КАТРУХА О.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
62 (13+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6460 |
КАУШНЯН М.Є. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6461 |
КАЦАЄВ Т.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
108 (30+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6462 |
КАЦІМОН О.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6463 |
КАЦОРА С.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6464 |
КАЧАЕВА А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6465 |
КАЧАЛОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
59 (9+31+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6466 |
КАЧАН В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
92 (30+31+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6467 |
КАЧАН М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6468 |
КАЧАНОВ С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (42+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6469 |
КАЧАНОВА М.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6470 |
КАЧАНОВИЧ А.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
6471 |
КАЧАНЮК Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (42+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6472 |
КАЧАРЬЯН В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
101 (36+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6473 |
КАЧКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (15+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6474 |
КАЧКОВСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6475 |
КАЧКОВСЬКА М.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
74 (18+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6476 |
КАЧМАРСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6477 |
КАЧМАРЧІК Р.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (45+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6478 |
КАЧРРА В.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
74 (24+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6479 |
КАЧУРА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
80 (30+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6480 |
КАЧУРА Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6481 |
КАЧУРА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
47 (27+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6482 |
КАШЕН А.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6483 |
КАШИН Б.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
110 (42+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6484 |
КАШИНА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
75 (21+6+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6485 |
КАШИРІН М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6486 |
КАШИРОВ М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
3 |
117 (48+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6487 |
КАШТАНОВА О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6488 |
КАШУБА І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6489 |
КАШУБА М.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
81 (37+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
6490 |
КАШУБА Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
127 (36+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6491 |
КАШУРА Г.К. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
124 (39+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6492 |
КАШУРА О.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
130 (30+51+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6493 |
КАЩАВЦЕВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
108 (21+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6494 |
КАЩЕЄВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6495 |
КАЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
113 (25+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6496 |
КАЮДІН О.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6497 |
КАЮКОВА В.В. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
9 |
76 (21+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6498 |
КВАРАЦХЕЛІЯ Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6499 |
КВАРАЦХЕЛІЯ Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6500 |
КВАРАЦХЕЛІЯ Т.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
86 (27+25+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6501 |
КВАРАЦХЛІЯ М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
7 |
101 (25+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6502 |
КВАРДАКОВА В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (29+39+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6503 |
КВАРТНИК В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6504 |
КВАСНІЦЬКИЙ Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (37+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6505 |
КВАСОВ В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
48 (24+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6506 |
КВАСОВ Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
8 |
145 (43+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6507 |
КВАСОВ К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
18 (0+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6508 |
КВАЧ Р.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6509 |
КВАШИ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (27+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6510 |
КВАЩУК П. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (15+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6511 |
КВЕЛІДЗЕ А.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6512 |
КВЕЛІДЗЕ І.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6513 |
КВЄТКІН Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6514 |
КВІРКВІЯ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
108 (32+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6515 |
КВІТКА Л.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
5 |
97 (42+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6516 |
КВІТКОВСЬКА К.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6517 |
КВІТКОВСЬКИЙ Б |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
68 (15+16+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6518 |
КВІТЧАТИЙ В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6519 |
КЕДА Ю.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
6 |
36 (9+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6520 |
КЕДЯЄВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6521 |
КЕЛЕМБЕТ О.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
6522 |
КЕЛЬЇНА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6523 |
КЕНИНА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
50 (18+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6524 |
КЕРБЕЛЬ Є.А. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
4 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6525 |
КЕРЕНЧУК І.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6526 |
КЕРІМОВ С.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6527 |
КЕТРУШ К.Г. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6528 |
КИБАЛО А.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (31+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6529 |
КИБАЛО О.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6530 |
КИЗИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6531 |
КИЇВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
67 (21+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6532 |
КИКОТЬ А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6533 |
КИКОТЬ А.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
68 (24+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6534 |
КИКОТЬ М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
10 |
73 (27+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6535 |
КИКОТЬ О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
9 |
113 (33+33+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6536 |
КИЛИМНИК І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6537 |
КИМ А.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (15+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6538 |
КИПА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6539 |
КИРГИЗОВА А.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
10 |
80 (21+31+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6540 |
КИРИК Ю.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6541 |
КИРИЛ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
90 (43+21+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6542 |
КИРИЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
38 (24+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6543 |
КИРИЛЕНКО В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6544 |
КИРИЛЕНКО Д.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6545 |
КИРИЛЕНКО К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (39+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6546 |
КИРИЛЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (39+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6547 |
КИРИЛЕНКО С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6548 |
КИРИЛІНА Ю.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
95 (39+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6549 |
КИРИЛЛОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (39+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6550 |
КИРИЛЛОВ О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
79 (21+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6551 |
КИРИЛЛОВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
114 (30+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6552 |
КИРИЛОВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6553 |
КИРИЛОВА В |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
113 (42+45+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
6554 |
КИРИЛЬЧУК О.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6555 |
КИРИЛЮК Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6556 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
7 |
145 (49+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6557 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6558 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
6559 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6560 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
98 (33+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6561 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6562 |
КИРИЧЕНКО К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
127 (33+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6563 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Н.О. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (33+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6564 |
КИРИЧОК А.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
141 (39+57+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6565 |
КИРИЧУК М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
9 |
85 (21+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6566 |
КИРИЯК В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6567 |
КИРНОСОВ Є.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
6568 |
КИРСТА М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (22+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6569 |
КИРЯН О.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
6570 |
КИРЯНОВ В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
154 (54+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6571 |
КИСЕЛЕВ К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6572 |
КИСЕЛЬНИКОВА В.С. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
6573 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6574 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
129 (36+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6575 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
8 |
91 (43+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6576 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА Д.Ф. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6577 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА Є.Ф. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6578 |
КИСІЛЬ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6579 |
КИСЛА О.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
59 (21+28+10) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6580 |
КИСЛИЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6581 |
КИСЛИЙ М.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
84 (25+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6582 |
КИСЛИЦИН Д.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6583 |
КИСЛИЦЯ Д.И. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
72 (16+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
6584 |
КИСЛИЦЯ Є.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6585 |
КИСЛЛЕВА В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (27+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6586 |
КИСЛОВА Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6587 |
КИТАЙЦЕВ Р.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6588 |
КИТАЙЧИК А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6589 |
КИТИК О.М. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
60 (27+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6590 |
КИЦИЙОВ О.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
6591 |
КИЦИЙОВА Н.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
63 (27+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
6592 |
КИШИЦЬКИЙ Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6593 |
КИШКИНОВА О.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
78 (33+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
6594 |
КИЩИК М.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6595 |
КИЯН Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
93 (24+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6596 |
КИЯНИЦЬКИЙ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (45+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6597 |
КИЯЩЕНКО К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
135 (39+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
6598 |
КИЯЩЕНКО А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6599 |
КІБАЛОВА Г.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6600 |
КІБАЛЬНІК К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6601 |
КІБІРЄВА В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6602 |
КІБКО С.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6603 |
КІВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
124 (42+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6604 |
КІВШАРЬ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6605 |
КІДАЛОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (39+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6606 |
КІДОРА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
58 (23+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6607 |
КІЗІМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
102 (39+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6608 |
КІЗЮН А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
94 (15+34+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6609 |
КІЙКО Н.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (33+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6610 |
КІКІНЬОВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6611 |
КІКОТЬ Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6612 |
КІКТЄВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
74 (23+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6613 |
КІЛАЧКОВА Д.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6614 |
КІЛЬЯЧЕНКОГ А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6615 |
КІЛЮШИН Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6616 |
КІМ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (33+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6617 |
КІМ К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (27+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6618 |
КІНДІРОВ С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6619 |
КІНДЯКОВ Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6620 |
КІНДЯКОВА А.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
63 (18+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6621 |
КІПА І.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6622 |
КІПА О.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6623 |
КІПКО М.Я. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (21+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6624 |
КІРАГО Є.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
6 |
121 (54+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
6625 |
КІРДАН В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
83 (25+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6626 |
КІРЄЄВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
130 (48+37+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6627 |
КІРЄЄВА Г. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
101 (31+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6628 |
КІРЄЄВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (30+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6629 |
КІРІЄНКО Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6630 |
КІРІК М.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (24+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6631 |
КІРІЛОВА Г.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
55 (18+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
6632 |
КІРІНА А.С. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
6633 |
КІРІЧЕНКО М.М. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (18+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
6634 |
КІРІЧЄК Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6635 |
КІРІЧЄК І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6636 |
КІРІЧОК О.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6637 |
КІРКАЧ Е.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
159 (57+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6638 |
КІРКІТАДЗЕ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6639 |
КІРЛАН К.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
68 (15+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6640 |
КІРЛАН В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
10 |
98 (36+31+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6641 |
КІРНОС А.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6642 |
КІРНОСОВ О.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6643 |
КІРПАЧ А.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6644 |
КІРПІКОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6645 |
КІРПІЛЬОВ О.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Олексіївська гімназія ім. Б. Грінченка |
3 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6646 |
КІРПІЧОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6647 |
КІРСАОВА Д.І. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
6 |
102 (30+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6648 |
КІРЮХІНА А.В. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
7 |
90 (37+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
6649 |
КІРЮШИН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (36+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6650 |
КІРЮШИН Д.В. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
8 |
69 (22+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
6651 |
КІРЮШИНА Є.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
6652 |
КІРЯКОВА Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6653 |
КІСЕЛАР І.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6654 |
КІСЕЛЕВ В.Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
87 (27+26+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6655 |
КІСЕЛЬОВ А.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6656 |
КІСЕЛЬОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
134 (43+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6657 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6658 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА Д.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6659 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
49 (15+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6660 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6661 |
КІСЄЛЄВ С.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (15+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6662 |
КІСЄЛЬОВ Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6663 |
КІСІЛЬ А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (21+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6664 |
КІСІЦИНА К.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
102 (43+27+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6665 |
КІСЛІНСЬКА Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6666 |
КІСТЕРЬОВА П.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6667 |
КІТАЄВА С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6668 |
КІТІЯ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6669 |
КІЦАЄВА Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6670 |
КІЦАЄВА Є.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
69 (25+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6671 |
КІЦАЄВА К.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
120 (37+45+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6672 |
КІЦЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6673 |
КІЦІЄВ М.Ф. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6674 |
КІЧИЖ А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (48+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6675 |
КІЧІГІНА Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6676 |
КІШКІНОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (42+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6677 |
КІШКІНОВА А.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
120 (45+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
6678 |
КІШКО О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
119 (34+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6679 |
КІЩЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6680 |
КІЯН Я.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
6681 |
КІЯНІЦИНА А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6682 |
КІЯНОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6683 |
КІЯШКО М.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6684 |
КІЯЩЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
6685 |
КІЯЩЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
129 (48+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6686 |
КЛАВАНСЬКА В.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
107 (31+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6687 |
КЛАДКО Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6688 |
КЛАДОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (24+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6689 |
КЛАПАНОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6690 |
КЛЕВЦЕВИЧ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (13+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6691 |
КЛЕЙМЬОНОВА В.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6692 |
КЛЕЙМЬОНОВА Т.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
56 (30+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6693 |
КЛЕЙМЬОНОВА Ю.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
86 (22+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6694 |
КЛЕМЕНТЄВА К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
82 (29+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6695 |
КЛЕНИНА В.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
94 (42+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6696 |
КЛЕНКІН В.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6697 |
КЛЕНУС Є.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6698 |
КЛЕНЬКО О.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (29+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6699 |
КЛЕЦЕНКО Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6700 |
КЛЕЦОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6701 |
КЛЕШНЬОВ Г.З. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6702 |
КЛЄЙМЬОНОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6703 |
КЛЄУТІН К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
83 (48+21+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6704 |
КЛЄЦОВ Є.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
67 (18+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6705 |
КЛЄЩОВ В.О. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (15+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
6706 |
КЛИГИ Ю.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
98 (15+42+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6707 |
КЛИКОВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
66 (30+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6708 |
КЛИКОВА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
6709 |
КЛИКОВА І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
72 (27+16+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6710 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6711 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
6712 |
КЛИМЕНКО Б.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6713 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
126 (42+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6714 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
41 (6+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6715 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
105 (48+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6716 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.К. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6717 |
КЛИМЕНКО І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6718 |
КЛИМЕНКО І.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
92 (30+48+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6719 |
КЛИМЕНКО І.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
29 (11+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6720 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.І. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6721 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
88 (33+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6722 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
116 (34+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6723 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6724 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
9 (6+3+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6725 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
9 (6+3+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6726 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
9 (6+3+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6727 |
КЛИМОВА АС. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
61 (15+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
6728 |
КЛИМОВА К.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6729 |
КЛИМОВА П.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6730 |
КЛИМОВИЧ А.В. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
5 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6731 |
КЛИМОНТОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (45+42+9) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6732 |
КЛИМЧУК Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6733 |
КЛИМЮК Ю.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6734 |
КЛИНЧ О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6735 |
КЛИПЕНКО В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6736 |
КЛИСАК С.Ф. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6737 |
КЛИСЕНКО А.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
112 (42+33+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6738 |
КЛИЧЕВА А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
31 (13+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6739 |
КЛІМАНОВ О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6740 |
КЛІМЕНКО В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6741 |
КЛІМЕНКО Г.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6742 |
КЛІМЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
71 (30+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6743 |
КЛІМЕНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (27+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6744 |
КЛІМЕНКО С.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6745 |
КЛІМОВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
74 (30+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6746 |
КЛІМОВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
100 (25+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6747 |
КЛІМОВ Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6748 |
КЛІМОВ С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (27+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6749 |
КЛІМЧУК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6750 |
КЛІНДУХОВ М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (37+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6751 |
КЛІНДУХОВА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (54+33+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6752 |
КЛІННІКОВА Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
8 |
86 (25+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6753 |
КЛІПАКОВ Б.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6754 |
КЛІШИНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
142 (54+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6755 |
КЛІШИНА Ю. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6756 |
КЛІЩОВА К.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6757 |
КЛОВАК Д.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (27+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6758 |
КЛОК В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6759 |
КЛОКОВ І.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
116 (34+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6760 |
КЛОКОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6761 |
КЛОКОЛ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6762 |
КЛОКОЛ Д.Л. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
104 (29+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6763 |
КЛОС Д.Б. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
8 |
96 (31+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6764 |
КЛОС Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6765 |
КЛОС М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6766 |
КЛОС О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6767 |
КЛОТЧЕНКО Г.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6768 |
КЛОЧКО Т.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6769 |
КЛОЧКО Я.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6770 |
КЛОЧКОВ Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (21+33+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6771 |
КЛОЧКОВА Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
94 (48+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6772 |
КЛОЧКОВА Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6773 |
КЛУБ А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
72 (25+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6774 |
КЛУНІЧЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6775 |
КЛЬОВАН К.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
129 (33+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6776 |
КЛЬОЦ Ю.Є. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
9 |
74 (15+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
6777 |
КЛЮЄВ К.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6778 |
КЛЮЄВА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
55 (18+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6779 |
КЛЮЄВА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6780 |
КЛЮЙКОВА І.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6781 |
КЛЮЧКО А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6782 |
КЛЮЧКОВИЧ О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
134 (37+54+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6783 |
КЛЯТ Д.М. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6784 |
КЛЯХІНА Є.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6785 |
КМІТЬ Я.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (39+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6786 |
КНИШОВ Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6787 |
КНИШОВ Є.Є. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
63 (39+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6788 |
КНИШОВ К.Є. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
94 (30+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6789 |
КНИШОВА А.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
80 (37+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6790 |
КНИШОВА В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
86 (22+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6791 |
КНИШОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (33+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6792 |
КНУРОВ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6793 |
КНУРОВА Г.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
89 (33+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6794 |
КНУРОВА Є.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
59 (9+34+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6795 |
КНЯЗЕВ О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6796 |
КНЯЗЕВА Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (21+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6797 |
КНЯЗЄВ І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6798 |
КНЯЗЄВ С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
123 (57+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6799 |
КНЯЗЄВА А.І. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
75 (39+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6800 |
КНЯЗЄВА К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6801 |
КНЯЗЄВА О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6802 |
КНЯЗЄВА С.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6803 |
КНЯЗЬКОВА Ю |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6804 |
КНЯЗЬКОВА К.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
104 (27+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
6805 |
КОБАЦИ С.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6806 |
КОБЕЦЬ Т.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6807 |
КОБЕЩАНОВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6808 |
КОБЗАР А.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
79 (24+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6809 |
КОБЗАР Б.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6810 |
КОБЗАР Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6811 |
КОБЗАР І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (33+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6812 |
КОБЗАР К.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (39+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6813 |
КОБЗАР Н.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6814 |
КОБЗАР О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
46 (14+21+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6815 |
КОБЗАР С.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
6 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6816 |
КОБЗАРЬ Т.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
8 |
85 (35+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6817 |
КОБЗЕВА П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (15+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6818 |
КОБЗЕЙ А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
41 (12+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6819 |
КОБЗЕЙ Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6820 |
КОБЗЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6821 |
КОБЗЄВ К.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6822 |
КОБЗЄВА А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
50 (21+16+13) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
6823 |
КОБЗЄВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6824 |
КОБЗИСТА Д |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6825 |
КОБИЛКО П.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
9 |
100 (27+37+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6826 |
КОБИЛЬНИК І.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
111 (45+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6827 |
КОБЛЮК І.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6828 |
КОБОЗЄВА Є.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6829 |
КОБЯКОВ Е.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
74 (39+19+16) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6830 |
КОВАЛЕВ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6831 |
КОВАЛЕВ Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6832 |
КОВАЛЕВИЧ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6833 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКА М.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
121 (39+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6834 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКА С.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6835 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
6836 |
КОВАЛЕНКА Б.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
77 (27+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6837 |
КОВАЛЕНКА В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
89 (13+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6838 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Г |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6839 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (18+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6840 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
55 (21+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6841 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
60 (21+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6842 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Н. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6843 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6844 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (21+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6845 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
8 |
92 (41+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6846 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (21+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6847 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
96 (39+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6848 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (27+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6849 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
126 (45+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
6850 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6851 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
8 |
143 (45+48+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6852 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
6853 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
7 |
110 (37+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6854 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
113 (45+34+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
6855 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Г.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6856 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Г.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
53 (15+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
6857 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (51+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6858 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
105 (48+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6859 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
94 (33+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6860 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6861 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
85 (36+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
6862 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
6863 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
3 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
6864 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6865 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
65 (18+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
6866 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6867 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Л.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
77 (28+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6868 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (48+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6869 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
6870 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6871 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6872 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6873 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6874 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Р.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6875 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6876 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6877 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.Р. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
54 (21+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
6878 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6879 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
102 (33+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6880 |
КОВАЛЬ О.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6881 |
КОВАЛЬ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
56 (21+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6882 |
КОВАЛЬ А.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6883 |
КОВАЛЬ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6884 |
КОВАЛЬ А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
78 (42+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6885 |
КОВАЛЬ В.А. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
5 |
77 (30+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
6886 |
КОВАЛЬ В.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6887 |
КОВАЛЬ В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (15+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6888 |
КОВАЛЬ Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6889 |
КОВАЛЬ Г.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
110 (45+40+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6890 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
90 (21+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6891 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
105 (39+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6892 |
КОВАЛЬ Є.М. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
138 (43+57+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
6893 |
КОВАЛЬ К.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6894 |
КОВАЛЬ М.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
7 |
94 (35+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6895 |
КОВАЛЬ О.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
6896 |
КОВАЛЬ О.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
71 (25+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
6897 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
6898 |
КОВАЛЬГАННА А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
10 |
26 (12+4+10) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6899 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (33+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6900 |
КОВАЛЬОВ В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6901 |
КОВАЛЬОВ В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
117 (21+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6902 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6903 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6904 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
144 (45+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
6905 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (33+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6906 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6907 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (45+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6908 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
4 |
117 (33+27+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6909 |
КОВАЛЬОВ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
106 (36+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6910 |
КОВАЛЬОВ І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6911 |
КОВАЛЬОВ І.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6912 |
КОВАЛЬОВ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6913 |
КОВАЛЬОВ К.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6914 |
КОВАЛЬОВ К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
6915 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6916 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6917 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.Ю. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (27+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
6918 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
4 |
105 (21+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6919 |
КОВАЛЬОВ О.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
109 (36+24+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6920 |
КОВАЛЬОВ О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
60 (39+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6921 |
КОВАЛЬОВ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6922 |
КОВАЛЬОВ С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6923 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6924 |
КОВАЛЬОВА 3. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6925 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6926 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.А. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
100 (37+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
6927 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6928 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6929 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6930 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6931 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6932 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6933 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (36+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6934 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
54 (15+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6935 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
159 (57+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6936 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
84 (43+18+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6937 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
113 (31+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6938 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6939 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6940 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6941 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6942 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6943 |
КОВАЛЬОВА І.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
9 |
157 (54+55+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6944 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
138 (35+51+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6945 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
44 (18+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6946 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
45 (16+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6947 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6948 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
101 (36+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6949 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
10 |
130 (39+60+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6950 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Н.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
154 (43+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
6951 |
КОВАЛЬОВА О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6952 |
КОВАЛЬОВА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6953 |
КОВАЛЬОВА С.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6954 |
КОВАЛЬОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6955 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Ю.О. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
93 (30+15+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
6956 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Я.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6957 |
КОВАЛЬОВОЇ А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
70 (25+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6958 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА А.К. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
6959 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
6960 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6961 |
КОВАЛЬЧИК Б.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
9 |
88 (39+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6962 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
4 |
99 (45+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
6963 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
78 (40+9+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6964 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
75 (16+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6965 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Б.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
6 |
115 (30+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6966 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
6967 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
98 (34+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6968 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Г.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
85 (36+25+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6969 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (36+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6970 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6971 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
88 (42+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6972 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК О.О. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
8 |
77 (28+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6973 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК О.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6974 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Х.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
91 (27+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
6975 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Ю.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
6976 |
КОВАНЕНКО А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
39 (7+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6977 |
КОВАНОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6978 |
КОВАПЬ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6979 |
КОВАЧ П.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
77 (21+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
6980 |
КОВАЧ Р.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
9 |
112 (36+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
6981 |
КОВАЧЕВА С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6982 |
КОВАЧЕВИЧ А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
128 (40+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
6983 |
КОВБАНЬ А |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
6984 |
КОВБАСЮК Р.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6985 |
КОВБАСЯР О.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
131 (45+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
6986 |
КОВГАН К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6987 |
КОВЕНЬКОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6988 |
КОВЕРГА Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
53 (12+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6989 |
КОВЕРЖЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (27+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
6990 |
КОВЕШНІКОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (21+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6991 |
КОВЕШНІКОВА О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6992 |
КОВИЛІНА Я.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
126 (45+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6993 |
КОВИНЄВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6994 |
КОВИНЬОВА К.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
6995 |
КОВНІРОВ М.Є. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
90 (37+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
6996 |
КОВРИГА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
126 (45+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
6997 |
КОВТУН А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
103 (39+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6998 |
КОВТУН В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (36+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
6999 |
КОВТУН В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7000 |
КОВТУН К.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
99 (24+38+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7001 |
КОВТУН К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7002 |
КОВТУН М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7003 |
КОВТУН М.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7004 |
КОВТУН О.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
5 |
61 (18+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7005 |
КОВТУН О.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
101 (30+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7006 |
КОВТУН Ю.Д. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
86 (48+24+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7007 |
КОВТУН Ю.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
127 (39+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7008 |
КОВТУН Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7009 |
КОВТУНЕНКО А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
96 (38+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7010 |
КОВТУНОВА Ю.І. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
112 (48+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
7011 |
КОВЧУГ К.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7012 |
КОВЧУЖЕНКО Д.І. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7013 |
КОВЧУЖЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7014 |
КОВШ Б.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (45+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7015 |
КОВШАР Ю.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7016 |
КОВЯЗІН Б.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7017 |
КОГДА С.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7018 |
КОГОТОВ М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
6 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7019 |
КОГТЄВ Н.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (36+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7020 |
КОГУТ К.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
81 (33+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7021 |
КОГУТ О.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7022 |
КОГУТ С.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7023 |
КОГУТ Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7024 |
КОДЕНЦОВ Є.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
52 (15+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
7025 |
КОДЕУ А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7026 |
КОДЕУ Р.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7027 |
КОДИНЦЕВ М.И. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
108 (39+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7028 |
КОДЛУБАЙ А.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
94 (32+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7029 |
КОЖАНОВ Д.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
150 (51+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7030 |
КОЖАНОВ Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (33+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7031 |
КОЖАНОВА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7032 |
КОЖАРКО В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (39+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7033 |
КОЖЕВНИКОВ О.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
122 (41+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7034 |
КОЖЕВНИКОВА В.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7035 |
КОЖЕВНИКОВА Е.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7036 |
КОЖЕВНИКОВА О.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
7037 |
КОЖЕВНИКОВА П.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7038 |
КОЖЕВНІКОВ Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
119 (37+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7039 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7040 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
135 (51+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7041 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7042 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7043 |
КОЖЕМЯКН І.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
84 (37+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7044 |
КОЖЕМЯКО В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7045 |
КОЖИНА Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7046 |
КОЖОКАР К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
95 (25+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
7047 |
КОЖУХАЛОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
49 (12+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7048 |
КОЖУШКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
109 (39+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7049 |
КОЖУШКО С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7050 |
КОЗАК А.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
66 (27+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7051 |
КОЗАК А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7052 |
КОЗАК А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7053 |
КОЗАК І.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
7 |
69 (34+27+8) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7054 |
КОЗАКОВ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
9 |
86 (18+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7055 |
КОЗАКОВ К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7056 |
КОЗАКОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
8 |
157 (46+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
7057 |
КОЗАКОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7058 |
КОЗАКОВА Є.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (25+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7059 |
КОЗАКОВА О.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7060 |
КОЗАКОВА П.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7061 |
КОЗАР Є.Я. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7062 |
КОЗАЦКИЙ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7063 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7064 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7065 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7066 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Н.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
33 (6+0+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7067 |
КОЗАЧИНСКИЙ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7068 |
КОЗАЧКОВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7069 |
КОЗАЧОК А.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
7070 |
КОЗАЧОК І.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7071 |
КОЗАЧОК К.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
71 (39+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7072 |
КОЗАЧОК Я.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7073 |
КОЗАЧУК А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7074 |
КОЗИНКО А.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
98 (24+40+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7075 |
КОЗИНСЬКА В.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
114 (54+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7076 |
КОЗИНСЬКИЙ Е.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7077 |
КОЗИРЕВ Г.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
51 (27+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7078 |
КОЗИРЕВА А |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
2 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7079 |
КОЗИРЕВА Т. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7080 |
КОЗИРЄВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7081 |
КОЗИРЄВ Ю.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7082 |
КОЗИЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7083 |
КОЗИЦЬКИЙ Н.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
109 (39+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
7084 |
КОЗИЦЬКОГО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
61 (11+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7085 |
КОЗІКОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7086 |
КОЗІНЧУК А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (42+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7087 |
КОЗЛЕНКОВ Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7088 |
КОЗЛІКІН Д.А. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
84 (27+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
7089 |
КОЗЛОВ А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7090 |
КОЗЛОВ В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7091 |
КОЗЛОВ Г.Г. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7092 |
КОЗЛОВ Д.Т. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
54 (21+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7093 |
КОЗЛОВ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
62 (39+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7094 |
КОЗЛОВ К.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
121 (36+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7095 |
КОЗЛОВ М.І. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7096 |
КОЗЛОВ О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
88 (43+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7097 |
КОЗЛОВ С.І. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
5 |
124 (42+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7098 |
КОЗЛОВ С.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (30+23+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7099 |
КОЗЛОВ Т.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
75 (25+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7100 |
КОЗЛОВА А.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
10 |
92 (39+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7101 |
КОЗЛОВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7102 |
КОЗЛОВА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7103 |
КОЗЛОВА А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7104 |
КОЗЛОВА В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
81 (15+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7105 |
КОЗЛОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
73 (30+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7106 |
КОЗЛОВА В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
6 |
91 (42+30+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7107 |
КОЗЛОВА В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
85 (33+25+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7108 |
КОЗЛОВА Д.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
110 (37+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7109 |
КОЗЛОВА Є.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
72 (33+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7110 |
КОЗЛОВА І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7111 |
КОЗЛОВА К.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
125 (48+39+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7112 |
КОЗЛОВА К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7113 |
КОЗЛОВА М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (25+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7114 |
КОЗЛОВА М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7115 |
КОЗЛОВА Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7116 |
КОЗЛОВА О.В. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
6 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7117 |
КОЗЛОВА О.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7118 |
КОЗЛОВА П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (33+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7119 |
КОЗЛОВА С.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7120 |
КОЗЛОВА С.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7121 |
КОЗЛОВА Т.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7122 |
КОЗЛОВА Т.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7123 |
КОЗЛОВА Т.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7124 |
КОЗЛОВА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
53 (21+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7125 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ Д.Л. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7126 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ С.М. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7127 |
КОЗЬМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7128 |
КОЗЬМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7129 |
КОЗЬМЕНКО Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7130 |
КОЗЮБЕРДА Ю.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
8 |
146 (49+42+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
7131 |
КОЗЮБЕРДИН Т.Н. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7132 |
КОЗЮМЕНСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7133 |
КОЗЯВИН К.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7134 |
КОЗЯР А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7135 |
КОЙНАШ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7136 |
КОКОРІНА А.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7137 |
КОКОРІНА К.В. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
7138 |
КОКОРІНА О.В. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (27+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
7139 |
КОКШАРОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7140 |
КОКШАРОВА К.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
153 (54+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7141 |
КОЛБАСА Д.В. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
92 (37+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
7142 |
КОЛБАСЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
75 (21+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7143 |
КОЛБЄШКІНА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7144 |
КОЛГАН Б. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7145 |
КОЛГАН О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7146 |
КОЛГАНОВ Р.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7147 |
КОЛЕЄНІКОВА А.Н. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7148 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
6 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7149 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.О. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
136 (48+34+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7150 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
65 (19+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7151 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (33+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7152 |
КОЛЕСНИК Е.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7153 |
КОЛЕСНИК К |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7154 |
КОЛЕСНИК О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7155 |
КОЛЕСНИК П.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7156 |
КОЛЕСНИК С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
101 (31+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7157 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.Р. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
120 (27+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7158 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7159 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7160 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ М.Ф. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7161 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ С.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7162 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
6 |
73 (15+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7163 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА А.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (30+3+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7164 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
57 (12+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7165 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д.М. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7166 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7167 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7168 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7169 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВО К.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7170 |
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7171 |
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7172 |
КОЛЕСНІК А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7173 |
КОЛЕСНІК В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (60+12+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7174 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ Б.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7175 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ В.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
10 |
85 (27+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7176 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7177 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ В.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
65 (27+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7178 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7179 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7180 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ К.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7181 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ Р.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7182 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7183 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА А |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
5 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7184 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7185 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (36+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7186 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА А.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
7 |
93 (31+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7187 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА А.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
6 |
75 (9+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7188 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7189 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА В.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
87 (42+28+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7190 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7191 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА І |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7192 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7193 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
73 (21+39+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7194 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА М.К. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7195 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА Н.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
90 (45+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7196 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7197 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА О.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (18+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7198 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
91 (30+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7199 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА С.Р. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7200 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7201 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7202 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
8 |
137 (45+57+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7203 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7204 |
КОЛЕЧКО В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7205 |
КОЛЄСНІК Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7206 |
КОЛЄСНІК Є.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
80 (39+13+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7207 |
КОЛЄСНІК М.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7208 |
КОЛЄСНІК О.А. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
7209 |
КОЛЄСНІК Т.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7210 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВА В.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7211 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (0+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7212 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (0+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7213 |
КОЛИЧЕВА М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
98 (41+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7214 |
КОЛІБАБА О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7215 |
КОЛІН М.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7216 |
КОЛІНЬКО К.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
29 (17+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7217 |
КОЛІНЬКО Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7218 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.Ю. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
9 |
115 (42+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7219 |
КОЛІСНИК М.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
7220 |
КОЛІСНИЧЕНКО С.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
7221 |
КОЛІСНИЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7222 |
КОЛКОТА О.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7223 |
КОЛМИКОВОЇ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
7224 |
КОЛМИЧЕК Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
7225 |
КОЛМИЧЕНКО С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7226 |
КОЛОВСЬКА Я.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
87 (28+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7227 |
КОЛОДЄЗЄВ К.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
70 (19+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7228 |
КОЛОДІИ В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
5 |
115 (21+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7229 |
КОЛОДІЙ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7230 |
КОЛОДІЙ В.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7231 |
КОЛОДІНА В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (54+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7232 |
КОЛОДОЧКА Є.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7233 |
КОЛОДУБ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
62 (19+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7234 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА О.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7235 |
КОЛОЗІНА Р.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (27+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7236 |
КОЛОЙДЕНКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
102 (46+30+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7237 |
КОЛОМАЙКО А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
101 (33+31+37) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7238 |
КОЛОМАЦЬКА А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7239 |
КОЛОМАЦЬКИЙ О.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7240 |
КОЛОМЕЙЧУК О.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7241 |
КОЛОМЕНСЬКА А.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
113 (45+36+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7242 |
КОЛОМЄЙЦЕВ Р.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
130 (42+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7243 |
КОЛОМИЦЕВ Ф.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7244 |
КОЛОМИЦЕВА Л.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
62 (27+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7245 |
КОЛОМІЕЦ А.В. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
67 (22+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
7246 |
КОЛОМІЕЦЬ А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7247 |
КОЛОМІЕЦЬ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (33+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7248 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7249 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.І. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
138 (48+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7250 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (45+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7251 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7252 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7253 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ І.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7254 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7255 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7256 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (27+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7257 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
36 (24+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7258 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7259 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7260 |
КОЛОМІЙЦЕВ О.І. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
8 |
89 (31+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
7261 |
КОЛОМІНА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7262 |
КОЛОМІЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
63 (21+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7263 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ Д.Р. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
7 |
68 (14+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7264 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ П.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
100 (48+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7265 |
КОЛОМОЇЦЬ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
108 (45+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7266 |
КОЛОМОЙЦЕВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
104 (37+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7267 |
КОЛОМОЙЦЕВ О.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7268 |
КОЛОМОЙЦЯ В.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
75 (31+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7269 |
КОЛОНЕНКОВ О.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
56 (25+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7270 |
КОЛОС В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7271 |
КОЛОС К.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
107 (37+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7272 |
КОЛОС М.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7273 |
КОЛОСОВА Є.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
44 (21+6+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7274 |
КОЛОСОВА Т.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (13+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7275 |
КОЛОСОВА Я.М. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
5 |
106 (33+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7276 |
КОЛОСОК К |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
97 (35+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7277 |
КОЛОСОК В.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
78 (27+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7278 |
КОЛОТ Ю.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7279 |
КОЛОТОВИЧ А.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
95 (33+22+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
7280 |
КОЛОТОВІЧЕВ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7281 |
КОЛПАКОВА А |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
80 (42+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7282 |
КОЛПІКОВА І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
115 (36+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7283 |
КОЛТАКОВА В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7284 |
КОЛТАКОВА К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
54 (27+0+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7285 |
КОЛТУНОВ К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7286 |
КОЛТУНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7287 |
КОЛТУНОВА Р.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
142 (30+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7288 |
КОЛТУНОВА Т.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7289 |
КОЛУПАЄВ Я.М. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
7290 |
КОЛУПАЄВА Б.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
138 (45+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7291 |
КОЛЧІНА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7292 |
КОЛЬЦІШОР М.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7293 |
КОЛЬЦОВ А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7294 |
КОЛЬЦОВ И.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7295 |
КОЛЬЦОВА Г.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (33+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7296 |
КОЛЬЦОВА К.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7297 |
КОЛЬЧИК А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
71 (18+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7298 |
КОЛЬЧИК Є.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7299 |
КОЛЯДА В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
1 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7300 |
КОЛЯДА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7301 |
КОЛЯДЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
123 (39+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7302 |
КОМ М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7303 |
КОМ М.Ю. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
87 (33+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7304 |
КОМАГОРОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
91 (25+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7305 |
КОМАГУРОВ Я.Н. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7306 |
КОМАКІН В.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (17+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7307 |
КОМАР В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (36+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7308 |
КОМАР Д.И. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
5 |
82 (36+36+10) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
7309 |
КОМАР К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
96 (33+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7310 |
КОМАР К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7311 |
КОМАРЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7312 |
КОМАРИСТИЙ С.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
78 (27+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7313 |
КОМАРОВ Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7314 |
КОМАРОВ О.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7315 |
КОМАРОВА А |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
65 (27+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7316 |
КОМАРОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
46 (3+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7317 |
КОМАРОВА А.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
53 (15+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7318 |
КОМАРОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7319 |
КОМАРОВА Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (51+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7320 |
КОМАРОВА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7321 |
КОМАРОВА І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
117 (49+39+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7322 |
КОМАРОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (39+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7323 |
КОМАРОВА О.М. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
7324 |
КОМАРОВСЬКА К.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (37+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7325 |
КОМАЧ Є.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (39+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7326 |
КОМАШКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (28+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7327 |
КОМАШКО О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
59 (12+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7328 |
КОМАЩУК А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (36+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7329 |
КОМИССАРОВ С.В. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
10 |
49 (18+8+23) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
7330 |
КОМИШАН А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7331 |
КОМИШАН М.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7332 |
КОМІСАРЕНКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7333 |
КОМІСАРЕНКО І.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
118 (45+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7334 |
КОМІСАРОВ Д.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7335 |
КОМІСАРОВ Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7336 |
КОМІСАРОВА В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7337 |
КОМІСАРОВА В.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (54+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7338 |
КОМІСАРОВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (33+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7339 |
КОМІССАРОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (34+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7340 |
КОМІССАРОВА В.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7341 |
КОМОЛОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7342 |
КОМПАНИЄЦ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7343 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
63 (27+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7344 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Д.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
113 (31+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7345 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7346 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7347 |
КОМЯКОВ С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7348 |
КОНАПЛЬОВА А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (37+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7349 |
КОНАРЄВ В.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
85 (21+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7350 |
КОНДАКОВА А.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
121 (34+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7351 |
КОНДАУРОВ М.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
120 (42+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7352 |
КОНДРА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7353 |
КОНДРАКОВА С.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
52 (15+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7354 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
136 (48+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7355 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО В.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
59 (33+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7356 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7357 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Г.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
3 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
7358 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
102 (37+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7359 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (39+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7360 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО К.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
115 (36+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7361 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7362 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (33+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7363 |
КОНДРАТОВ О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7364 |
КОНДРАТОВА В.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (21+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7365 |
КОНДРАТОВЕЦЬ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7366 |
КОНДРАТОВЕЦЬ Ю.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
66 (25+9+32) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
7367 |
КОНДРАТОВИЧ А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
77 (15+34+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7368 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
6 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7369 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
120 (49+39+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7370 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА П.Є. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
7371 |
КОНДРАТЮК К.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
7 |
107 (43+21+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7372 |
КОНДРАШОВ І.П. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7373 |
КОНДРАШОВА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7374 |
КОНДРАШОВА Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
144 (51+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7375 |
КОНДРАШОВА Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7376 |
КОНДРАШОВА М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
79 (37+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7377 |
КОНДРАШОВА О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7378 |
КОНДРАЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (29+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7379 |
КОНДРЮКОВА К.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7380 |
КОНДРЮКОВА К.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
109 (45+34+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7381 |
КОНДРЯ Ю.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
61 (12+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7382 |
КОНДУСОВ О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
4 |
72 (12+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7383 |
КОНЄВ П.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
85 (36+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7384 |
КОНЄВА А.Ф. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
120 (44+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7385 |
КОНИК М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7386 |
КОНИКОВА П.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7387 |
КОНІН Н.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
6 |
58 (21+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7388 |
КОНКИНА Н.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
31 (5+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7389 |
КОНКУС К.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7390 |
КОННОВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
63 (19+9+35) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7391 |
КОННОВА О.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
82 (15+45+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7392 |
КОНОВАКЕНКО А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7393 |
КОНОВАЛ Д.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
126 (54+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7394 |
КОНОВАЛ Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
81 (33+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7395 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО А |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
6 |
118 (36+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7396 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО З.Т. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
7397 |
КОНОВАЛОАА Ю.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7398 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
156 (51+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7399 |
КОНОВАЛОВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7400 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
89 (25+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7401 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
10 |
82 (33+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7402 |
КОНОВАЛОВА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7403 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
78 (27+34+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7404 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Д.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7405 |
КОНОВАЛОВА К.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
7406 |
КОНОВАЛОВА М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7407 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (48+9+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7408 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Ю.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
159 (51+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7409 |
КОНОВОДОВ І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7410 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
7411 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
76 (23+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7412 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
5 |
121 (48+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7413 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7414 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7415 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
8 |
95 (37+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7416 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7417 |
КОНОНЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
7418 |
КОНОНЕНКО Д.Ю. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (33+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
7419 |
КОНОНЕНКО Е.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
67 (15+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7420 |
КОНОНЕНКО І.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7421 |
КОНОНЕНКО І.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
7422 |
КОНОНЕНКО М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
93 (31+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7423 |
КОНОНЕНКО М.Ю. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
5 |
31 (15+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
7424 |
КОНОНЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7425 |
КОНОНЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7426 |
КОНОНЕНКО Р.Б. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7427 |
КОНОНЕНКО С.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
9 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7428 |
КОНОНЕНКО С.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
83 (30+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7429 |
КОНОНЕНКО Т.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7430 |
КОНОНИХІНА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7431 |
КОНОНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
136 (42+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7432 |
КОНОНОВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
58 (29+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7433 |
КОНОНОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (21+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7434 |
КОНОНОВ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7435 |
КОНОНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7436 |
КОНОНОВА В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (33+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7437 |
КОНОНОВА Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (45+33+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7438 |
КОНОНОВА Д.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
114 (45+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7439 |
КОНОНОВА І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7440 |
КОНОНОВА М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (21+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7441 |
КОНОНОВА М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7442 |
КОНОНЦВА О.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
6 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7443 |
КОНОНЦОВА К.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
4 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7444 |
КОНОНЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
119 (37+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7445 |
КОНОПЕЛЬКО О.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
121 (42+40+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7446 |
КОНОПЛЬОВА Е.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
9 |
38 (6+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7447 |
КОНОПЛЬОВА К.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
138 (39+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7448 |
КОНОРОЄВА О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7449 |
КОНОТОП Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7450 |
КОНОТОП К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7451 |
КОНОТОПОВА Ю.І. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
7 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
7452 |
КОНОТОПЧЕНКО А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
69 (31+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7453 |
КОНОХОВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
9 |
81 (21+23+37) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7454 |
КОНОХОВА К.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
67 (12+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7455 |
КОНОШЕНКО А.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
6 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7456 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
8 |
66 (19+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7457 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Д.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (24+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7458 |
КОНУХ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7459 |
КОНЦЕВИЙ Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7460 |
КОНЦЕДАЛОВ Г.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7461 |
КОНЧАГІНА О.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
101 (33+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7462 |
КОНЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
51 (24+5+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7463 |
КОНЧЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7464 |
КОНЧИКОВА К.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
138 (45+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7465 |
КОНЬКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7466 |
КОНЬШИНА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7467 |
КОНЮХ Н.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7468 |
КОНЮХОВ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
55 (12+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7469 |
КОНЮХОВА А.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (28+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7470 |
КОНЮХОВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (57+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7471 |
КОНЮШКО В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7472 |
КОНЯЄВА К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7473 |
КОПАЄВ О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7474 |
КОПАНЄВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7475 |
КОПАНЬ М.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7476 |
КОПАТЬКО С.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7477 |
КОПАЧ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
59 (27+16+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7478 |
КОПАЧ К.П. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
114 (27+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7479 |
КОПАЧ П.П. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
8 |
84 (25+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7480 |
КОПЕЙКІН Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7481 |
КОПИЛЕНКО С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
98 (30+37+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7482 |
КОПИЛОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
150 (51+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
7483 |
КОПИЛОВА О.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7484 |
КОПИСОВ О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (33+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7485 |
КОПИСОВА Ю.С. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
6 |
83 (36+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7486 |
КОПИТІН М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
55 (18+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7487 |
КОПИШТА Д.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
94 (27+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7488 |
КОПІЙКО О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
117 (39+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7489 |
КОППЕЛЬ І.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7490 |
КОПТЕВ В.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7491 |
КОПТЄВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (33+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7492 |
КОПЦЕВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7493 |
КОПЦЕВА К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7494 |
КОПЧІНА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
45 (21+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7495 |
КОРАБЛЬОВ Р.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7496 |
КОРАБЛЬОВА Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
86 (40+27+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7497 |
КОРАСТАШЕВИЧ Н.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
100 (39+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7498 |
КОРБУТЯК К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
101 (33+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7499 |
КОРВЯКОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7500 |
КОРДУБАЙЛО І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
111 (40+30+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7501 |
КОРЕНЕВСЬКИИ О.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
7502 |
КОРЕНЄВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7503 |
КОРЕНСЬКА В.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7504 |
КОРЕНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
108 (33+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7505 |
КОРЕНСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
86 (30+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7506 |
КОРЕНЧУК С.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7507 |
КОРЕНЬКО А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
5 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7508 |
КОРЕНЬКОВ К.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7509 |
КОРЕЦЬКА Ф.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7510 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
83 (21+31+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7511 |
КОРЄНЄВА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7512 |
КОРЄНЄВА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7513 |
КОРЄНЄВА М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7514 |
КОРЄНЄВА С.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
87 (23+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7515 |
КОРЖ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (25+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7516 |
КОРЖ Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7517 |
КОРЖАН А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7518 |
КОРЖЕНЕВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7519 |
КОРЗУНЕЦЬКА Ю.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
154 (43+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7520 |
КОРИНСЬКА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
37 (8+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7521 |
КОРИНСЬКА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (21+39+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7522 |
КОРИТНИЙ А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (36+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7523 |
КОРІНЕВСЬКИЙ К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
5 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7524 |
КОРКІШКО І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
84 (45+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7525 |
КОРМИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (30+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7526 |
КОРНАК І.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
74 (18+22+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7527 |
КОРНЕЙЧУК А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7528 |
КОРНЕЙЧУК Т.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (21+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7529 |
КОРНЕЛЮК К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7530 |
КОРНЄВ І.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7531 |
КОРНЄВ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (39+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7532 |
КОРНЄВ О.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
5 |
82 (24+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7533 |
КОРНЄВА Т.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
126 (49+39+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7534 |
КОРНЄЄВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7535 |
КОРНЄЄВ Я. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7536 |
КОРНЄЄВА А.І. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
7 |
92 (37+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7537 |
КОРНЄЄВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7538 |
КОРНЄЄВА А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
74 (18+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7539 |
КОРНЄЄВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
112 (33+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7540 |
КОРНЄЄВА М.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
66 (33+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7541 |
КОРНИЛОВА Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7542 |
КОРНІЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
77 (15+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7543 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7544 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7545 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
109 (39+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7546 |
КОРНІЄНКО Є.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7547 |
КОРНІЄНКО Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7548 |
КОРНІЄНКО І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
60 (9+28+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7549 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
90 (33+31+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7550 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7551 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
55 (27+20+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7552 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7553 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7554 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
119 (37+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7555 |
КОРНІЄНКО О.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
45 (15+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7556 |
КОРНІЄНКО О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (18+3+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7557 |
КОРНІЙЧУК А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
77 (27+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7558 |
КОРНІЙЧУК Г.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7559 |
КОРНІЙЧУК І.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7560 |
КОРНІЙЧУК М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7561 |
КОРНІЛОВА Т.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7562 |
КОРНЮШИН О.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
132 (33+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7563 |
КОРНЮШКИНА Д.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
104 (27+34+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7564 |
КОРОБЕЙНІК О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
5 |
63 (21+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7565 |
КОРОБКА А.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
9 |
87 (30+16+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7566 |
КОРОБКА В.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7567 |
КОРОБКА Ю.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
92 (25+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7568 |
КОРОБКИН В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (24+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7569 |
КОРОБКІН М.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7570 |
КОРОБКІНА А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7571 |
КОРОБКІНА Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
41 (13+3+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7572 |
КОРОБКІНА Е.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
97 (24+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7573 |
КОРОБКІНА І.Я. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
9 |
74 (24+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
7574 |
КОРОБКІНА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
69 (28+12+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7575 |
КОРОБКО К.Я. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
74 (21+25+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7576 |
КОРОБКО С.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7577 |
КОРОБКО С.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
54 (18+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7578 |
КОРОБКО Т.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
99 (54+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7579 |
КОРОБКО Я.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
98 (38+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7580 |
КОРОБОВ М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (25+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7581 |
КОРОБЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
145 (43+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7582 |
КОРОБЧУК К.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
78 (27+25+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7583 |
КОРОВІН М.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
6 |
92 (36+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7584 |
КОРОВІНА Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7585 |
КОРОВКІН В.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7586 |
КОРОЛЕВА М |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
97 (36+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
7587 |
КОРОЛЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
104 (27+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7588 |
КОРОЛЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7589 |
КОРОЛЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7590 |
КОРОЛЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7591 |
КОРОЛЬ А.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
156 (54+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
7592 |
КОРОЛЬ Б.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (27+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7593 |
КОРОЛЬ Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
103 (37+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7594 |
КОРОЛЬ МД. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
7595 |
КОРОЛЬ С.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
53 (12+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7596 |
КОРОЛЬВА АС. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
57 (23+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7597 |
КОРОЛЬКОВА Є.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7598 |
КОРОЛЬОВ Д.Я. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
2 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7599 |
КОРОЛЬОВ М.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
29 (18+4+7) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7600 |
КОРОЛЬОВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
67 (21+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7601 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Д.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
7602 |
КОРОЛЬОВА І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
142 (52+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7603 |
КОРОЛЬОВА І.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7604 |
КОРОЛЬОВА К.Л. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
69 (31+9+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7605 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Н.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
9 |
120 (36+40+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7606 |
КОРОЛЬОВОЇ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7607 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (29+39+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7608 |
КОРОПКОВА Е.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7609 |
КОРОПОВА В.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
123 (51+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7610 |
КОРОСТЕЛЬОВ В.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7611 |
КОРОСТЕЛЬОВ В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (51+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
7612 |
КОРОСТИЛЬОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7613 |
КОРОСТИЛЬОВА А.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7614 |
КОРОСТИЛЬОВА Є.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
7615 |
КОРОСТЙЛЬОВ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
93 (44+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7616 |
КОРОТЕНКО А.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
68 (23+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7617 |
КОРОТЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (33+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7618 |
КОРОТЄЄВА Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
9 |
51 (12+23+16) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7619 |
КОРОТІНА Д.Е. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7620 |
КОРОТІНА Н.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
46 (18+22+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7621 |
КОРОТКИХ Е.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7622 |
КОРОТКИХ І.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7623 |
КОРОТКИХ К.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7624 |
КОРОТКИХ О.Е. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
6 |
101 (24+30+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
7625 |
КОРОТКІХ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
96 (27+25+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7626 |
КОРОТКОВ Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7627 |
КОРОТКОВ Є.Р. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
7628 |
КОРОТКОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (33+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7629 |
КОРОТКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7630 |
КОРОТКОВА Б.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7631 |
КОРОТКОВА Г.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
117 (36+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7632 |
КОРОТУН Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (24+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7633 |
КОРОТУН В.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7634 |
КОРОТУН І.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7635 |
КОРОТУН Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (31+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7636 |
КОРОТУН Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7637 |
КОРСАКОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7638 |
КОРСАКОВА С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
7 |
94 (31+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7639 |
КОРСИЧЕНКО Е.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7640 |
КОРСОНОВ П.Д. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
7641 |
КОРСУН А.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
5 |
62 (24+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7642 |
КОРСУН Б.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
8 |
64 (17+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7643 |
КОРСУН В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
88 (27+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7644 |
КОРСУН В.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
48 (24+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7645 |
КОРСУН В.П. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7646 |
КОРСУН Д.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
65 (21+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7647 |
КОРСУН І.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
9 |
92 (33+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7648 |
КОРСУН К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7649 |
КОРСУН Л.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7650 |
КОРСУН О.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
8 |
81 (25+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7651 |
КОРСУН Р.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7652 |
КОРСУН С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
9 |
79 (21+23+35) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7653 |
КОРСУНОВ Є.К. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
89 (43+21+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7654 |
КОРУТ В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7655 |
КОРЧЕВ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7656 |
КОРЧЕМНИЙ І.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7657 |
КОРЧИК Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
106 (42+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7658 |
КОРЧИК М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7659 |
КОРЧМА Т.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7660 |
КОРЧМЕНЮК Є.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
7661 |
КОРЧУГАНОВА К.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
6 |
94 (36+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7662 |
КОРШИКОВ Я.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
94 (22+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7663 |
КОРШИКОВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
7664 |
КОРШИКОВА В.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
83 (36+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7665 |
КОРШКО М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7666 |
КОРШОК А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
89 (17+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7667 |
КОРШУН В.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
7668 |
КОРШУНОВ В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
88 (39+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7669 |
КОРШУНОВА І.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
41 (21+10+10) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7670 |
КОРЮКІНА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
137 (35+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7671 |
КОРЯГІН І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7672 |
КОРЯКІН І.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
31 (8+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7673 |
КОРЯКОВА М.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
5 |
85 (15+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7674 |
КОСАКОВСЬКА Д.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7675 |
КОСАРЕВИЧ А.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
111 (45+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7676 |
КОСАРЕНКО А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
96 (29+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7677 |
КОСАРЦОВ М.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
39 (24+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7678 |
КОСЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
141 (45+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7679 |
КОСЕНКО В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7680 |
КОСЕНКО Д.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7681 |
КОСЕНКО Д.П. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
7 |
58 (26+21+11) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
7682 |
КОСЕНКО Л |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (39+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7683 |
КОСИЛОВА Н.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
51 (33+11+7) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
7684 |
КОСИМЦЕВА С.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7685 |
КОСИНОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7686 |
КОСИНСЬКА Є.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
138 (39+57+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7687 |
КОСИНСЬКИЙ А.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
9 |
65 (27+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7688 |
КОСИХ В.А. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
7689 |
КОСИХІНА Н.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (51+15+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7690 |
КОСІЛКОВ В.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7691 |
КОСІНОВ О.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
7 |
83 (37+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7692 |
КОСМОНЕНКО О.І. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
7693 |
КОСНИРЄВА Г.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
7694 |
КОСОВАНОВА Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
50 (21+10+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7695 |
КОСОГОВА С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7696 |
КОСОГОР О.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7697 |
КОСОГОРОВА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
50 (27+10+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7698 |
КОСОЛАПОВ О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7699 |
КОСОРОТОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7700 |
КОССЕ В.Я. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7701 |
КОССЕ Н.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
59 (20+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7702 |
КОСТАА Д.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
6 |
127 (36+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7703 |
КОСТЕНИЧ Т.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
36 (18+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7704 |
КОСТЕНКА Р.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
86 (36+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7705 |
КОСТЕНКО А.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7706 |
КОСТЕНКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7707 |
КОСТЕНКО А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7708 |
КОСТЕНКО І.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
92 (32+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7709 |
КОСТЕНКО М.Д. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7710 |
КОСТЕНКО С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7711 |
КОСТЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7712 |
КОСТЕРІНА В.Б. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7713 |
КОСТЕЦЬКОЇ В.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
7714 |
КОСТЄНІЧ В.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Олексіївська гімназія ім. Б. Грінченка |
4 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7715 |
КОСТИНА Г.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
94 (35+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7716 |
КОСТИРЄВА В.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7717 |
КОСТИРЯ В.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
46 (15+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7718 |
КОСТИРЯ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
104 (31+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7719 |
КОСТИРЯ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7720 |
КОСТИРЯ М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
54 (15+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7721 |
КОСТИШИНА К.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (36+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7722 |
КОСТІКОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7723 |
КОСТІКОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (51+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7724 |
КОСТІН М.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7725 |
КОСТІН О.Є. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
47 (19+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
7726 |
КОСТІНА В.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7727 |
КОСТІНА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
61 (21+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7728 |
КОСТІНА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (51+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7729 |
КОСТОВА П.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7730 |
КОСТОВАРОВ Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7731 |
КОСТОМАРОВ Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (39+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7732 |
КОСТОМАРОВА Г.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
69 (33+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7733 |
КОСТРВ А.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7734 |
КОСТРИКІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7735 |
КОСТРИКОВ Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (33+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7736 |
КОСТРИЦЬКА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
77 (24+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7737 |
КОСТРИЦЯ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (39+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7738 |
КОСТРИЦЯ Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
67 (25+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7739 |
КОСТРОВ М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (19+9+29) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7740 |
КОСТРОМИН М.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
75 (27+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7741 |
КОСТРОМЦОВА О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (33+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
7742 |
КОСТРУБА А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7743 |
КОСТРУБІНА А.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
1 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7744 |
КОСТРУБІНА О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7745 |
КОСТУШЕВІЧ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7746 |
КОСТЬ Д.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7747 |
КОСТЬ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7748 |
КОСТЮК А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
109 (30+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7749 |
КОСТЮК А.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
135 (48+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7750 |
КОСТЮК А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
7751 |
КОСТЮК Д.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7752 |
КОСТЮК Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7753 |
КОСТЮК І.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7754 |
КОСТЮК К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7755 |
КОСТЮКОВА И.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
8 |
68 (21+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7756 |
КОСТЮКОВА І.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
81 (33+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7757 |
КОСТЮНІНА Ю.С. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
117 (36+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
7758 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Є.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
72 (15+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7759 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
124 (45+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7760 |
КОСТЯНІКОВ Д.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
61 (23+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7761 |
КОСТЯННИКОВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7762 |
КОСЬЯНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7763 |
КОСЯКОВ І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
150 (45+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
7764 |
КОСЯКОВА Е.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (15+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7765 |
КОСЯЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (45+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7766 |
КОТ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
92 (30+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7767 |
КОТАМІРО І.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
106 (42+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7768 |
КОТВИЦЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7769 |
КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7770 |
КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА С.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
7 |
90 (31+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7771 |
КОТЕЛЬНІКОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7772 |
КОТЕЛЬНІКОВА Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
74 (30+19+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7773 |
КОТЕЛЬНІКОВА Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7774 |
КОТЕНКО А.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
80 (30+42+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7775 |
КОТЕНКО Д |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7776 |
КОТЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
89 (27+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7777 |
КОТЕНКО Н.Ю. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
73 (12+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
7778 |
КОТЄЛЄВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
127 (31+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7779 |
КОТИК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7780 |
КОТИК М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7781 |
КОТИЛЕВСЬКА Д.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7782 |
КОТИРЕВ Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7783 |
КОТИШЕВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
7784 |
КОТЛЯР В.П. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
6 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7785 |
КОТЛЯР Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (60+51+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7786 |
КОТЛЯРЕВСЬКА К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (51+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7787 |
КОТЛЯРОВ Б.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
7788 |
КОТЛЯРОВ К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7789 |
КОТЛЯРОВ М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
78 (31+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7790 |
КОТЛЯРОВ П.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7791 |
КОТЛЯРОВА М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7792 |
КОТЛЯРОВА Т.Є. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
106 (33+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
7793 |
КОТЛЯРЧУК М.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (33+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7794 |
КОТОВ В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7795 |
КОТОВ Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
162 (45+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7796 |
КОТОВ Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (37+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7797 |
КОТОВ К.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (27+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7798 |
КОТОВ М.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
48 (13+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7799 |
КОТОВ О.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
71 (15+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7800 |
КОТОВ Р.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
115 (42+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7801 |
КОТОВА Д.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
105 (39+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7802 |
КОТОВА Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7803 |
КОТОВА Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
126 (51+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7804 |
КОТОВА Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (39+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7805 |
КОТОВА М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
105 (39+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7806 |
КОТОВА М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
5 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7807 |
КОТОВА М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7808 |
КОТОВА О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7809 |
КОТОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7810 |
КОТОВА Я.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (51+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7811 |
КОТОВИЧ О.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7812 |
КОТОМЦЕВ Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
90 (37+15+38) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7813 |
КОФАНОВ М.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
10 |
62 (27+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
7814 |
КОХАН А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (45+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7815 |
КОХАН В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (30+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7816 |
КОХАНОВСЬКА В.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
86 (40+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7817 |
КОЦАБИ К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
50 (27+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7818 |
КОЦАР Є.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
96 (60+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7819 |
КОЦЕНКО В.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
72 (31+9+32) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7820 |
КОЦЮК С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7821 |
КОЧАН Є.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7822 |
КОЧАНОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
70 (21+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7823 |
КОЧАРЯН Р.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7824 |
КОЧЕРГІН О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
100 (30+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7825 |
КОЧЕРГІНА Ж.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
45 (12+16+17) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7826 |
КОЧЕРЖИН Е.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
75 (31+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7827 |
КОЧЕРОВ С.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
66 (37+18+11) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7828 |
КОЧЕТКОВ С |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК "Світанок" |
2 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7829 |
КОЧЕТКОВ В.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7830 |
КОЧЕТОВ О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7831 |
КОЧЕТОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
7 |
88 (27+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7832 |
КОЧЕТОВА Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
10 |
110 (30+28+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7833 |
КОЧЕТОВА С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7834 |
КОЧЄРГІН М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7835 |
КОЧЄТКОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7836 |
КОЧИН С.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7837 |
КОЧІН Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7838 |
КОЧІНА О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
139 (37+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7839 |
КОЧМАР Д.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7840 |
КОЧНЕВ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7841 |
КОЧУБЕЙ А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (36+18+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7842 |
КОЧУГУРА В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
103 (39+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7843 |
КОЧУГУРА В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
103 (39+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7844 |
КОЧУГУРА Д.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
5 |
65 (27+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
7845 |
КОЧУРА В.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
7846 |
КОЧУРА М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7847 |
КОШЕВЕЦЬ Е.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
79 (19+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7848 |
КОШЕВИ К.Р. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
110 (34+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7849 |
КОШЕЛЕВА К.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7850 |
КОШЕЛЕВА М.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7851 |
КОШЕЛЕНКО А.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7852 |
КОШЕЛЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (45+33+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7853 |
КОШЕЛЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (45+33+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7854 |
КОШЕЛЕНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7855 |
КОШЕЛЕНКО С.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7856 |
КОШЕЛЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7857 |
КОШЕЛЄВ А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
135 (54+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7858 |
КОШЕЛЄВА І.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (24+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7859 |
КОШЕЛІК В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
69 (36+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7860 |
КОШЕЛЬ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7861 |
КОШЕЛЬ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7862 |
КОШИК Г.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7863 |
КОШИК Є.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (23+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7864 |
КОШИК О.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7865 |
КОШКАЛДА Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
133 (49+57+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7866 |
КОШКАРОВА К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
69 (26+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7867 |
КОШКІН М.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
7868 |
КОШКОДАН О.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7869 |
КОШМАН В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7870 |
КОШМАН Е.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7871 |
КОШОВА-СТЕЖАР В.С. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7872 |
КОШОВИЙ В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
33 (15+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7873 |
КОШОВИЙ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (39+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7874 |
КОШУБА У.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
95 (36+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7875 |
КОЩЕЄВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
46 (15+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7876 |
КОЩЕЄВА Ю.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7877 |
КРАВЕЦ И. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7878 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7879 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Н.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7880 |
КРАВЕЦЬ П.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7881 |
КРАВОВА А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7882 |
КРАВЦОВ В.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
94 (25+12+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7883 |
КРАВЦОВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7884 |
КРАВЦОВ Д.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
6 |
118 (30+39+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
7885 |
КРАВЦОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (27+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7886 |
КРАВЦОВ К.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7887 |
КРАВЦОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7888 |
КРАВЦОВ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7889 |
КРАВЦОВ О.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7890 |
КРАВЦОВ С.Н. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
9 |
37 (12+17+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7891 |
КРАВЦОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7892 |
КРАВЦОВА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7893 |
КРАВЦОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
87 (36+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7894 |
КРАВЦОВА В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7895 |
КРАВЦОВА В.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
7896 |
КРАВЦОВА Д.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
103 (33+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7897 |
КРАВЦОВА Є.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
78 (33+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7898 |
КРАВЦОВА К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
110 (33+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7899 |
КРАВЦОВА О.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7900 |
КРАВЦОВА О.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
98 (30+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7901 |
КРАВЦОВА О.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
61 (18+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7902 |
КРАВЦОВА П.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
7903 |
КРАВЦОВА Ю.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
10 |
61 (18+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7904 |
КРАВЦОВА Ю.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7905 |
КРАВЦОВА Ю.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7906 |
КРАВЦОВА Я.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7907 |
КРАВЦОВОЇ К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7908 |
КРАВЧЕКО О.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
59 (25+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7909 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7910 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7911 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7912 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7913 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7914 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
6 |
82 (21+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
7915 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
99 (48+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7916 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7917 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
6 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
7918 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
9 |
159 (54+55+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7919 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (12+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
7920 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
60 (27+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7921 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7922 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7923 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7924 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
42 (0+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7925 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
7926 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7927 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
79 (35+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7928 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
34 (21+5+8) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7929 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
7930 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
7931 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
138 (51+27+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
7932 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (33+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7933 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7934 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7935 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7936 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7937 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (39+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7938 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Л.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
154 (49+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7939 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Л.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7940 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.И. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
68 (27+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7941 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (54+18+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7942 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
135 (48+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7943 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
126 (51+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
7944 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
91 (34+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7945 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
97 (36+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7946 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (39+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7947 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7948 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
108 (37+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7949 |
КРАВЧЕНКО П |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7950 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
7951 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7952 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7953 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7954 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Ю.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
7955 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (24+33+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7956 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7957 |
КРАВЧУК Є.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7958 |
КРАВЧУК М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7959 |
КРАВЧУК Н.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
128 (42+46+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7960 |
КРАВЧУК Н.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7961 |
КРАВЧУК О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
107 (40+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7962 |
КРАВЧУК О.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7963 |
КРАЄВА Д.Є. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
114 (33+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
7964 |
КРАЄВА Є.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
7965 |
КРАЄВСЬКИЙ К.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7966 |
КРАЄВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
49 (12+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7967 |
КРАЙНІКОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (48+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7968 |
КРАЙНЮК А.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
69 (27+19+23) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7969 |
КРАЙНЮК А.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
7970 |
КРАЙНЮК В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7971 |
КРАЙНЮК Д.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
91 (27+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7972 |
КРАЙНЮК М.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
7973 |
КРАКОВСЬКА В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
132 (37+51+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7974 |
КРАМАР Є.Д. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7975 |
КРАМАР Н.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
5 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
7976 |
КРАМАРЕВА 3. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7977 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (27+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7978 |
КРАМАРЕНКО С.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
10 |
151 (48+55+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7979 |
КРАМАРЕНКО С.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
7980 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Х.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
7981 |
КРАМАРЄВ К.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
66 (27+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
7982 |
КРАМОРЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
30 (15+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7983 |
КРАМОРЕНКО М.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
7984 |
КРАНКОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
94 (42+21+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7985 |
КРАНТОВСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7986 |
КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА В |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
7987 |
КРАСИЛЬНІКОВА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
7988 |
КРАСИЛЬНІКОВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7989 |
КРАСИНСКА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (33+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7990 |
КРАСІЙ М.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
97 (27+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
7991 |
КРАСІЙ Я.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
7992 |
КРАСІЛЬНИК М.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7993 |
КРАСІН М.Т. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
7994 |
КРАСІНА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
53 (21+22+10) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
7995 |
КРАСНИЙ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7996 |
КРАСНИХ А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
8 |
104 (41+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
7997 |
КРАСНИЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
132 (41+45+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7998 |
КРАСНІКОВ Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
7999 |
КРАСНІКОВА Є.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8000 |
КРАСНІКОВА О.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8001 |
КРАСНОБАЕВ И.И. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8002 |
КРАСНОВ Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8003 |
КРАСНОВ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
93 (37+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8004 |
КРАСНОВ Н.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8005 |
КРАСНОВА Д.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
8 |
125 (43+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8006 |
КРАСНОВА О.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8007 |
КРАСНОКУТСЬКА Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8008 |
КРАСНОКУТСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8009 |
КРАСНОПОЛЬСЬКА Є.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8010 |
КРАСНОПОЛЬСЬКА П.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8011 |
КРАСНОРУЦЬКА В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
6 |
36 (18+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8012 |
КРАСНОРУЦЬКА Т.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
83 (27+39+17) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8013 |
КРАСНОСОСОВА В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8014 |
КРАСНОЩОКОВА Г.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8015 |
КРАСНОЯРОВА А.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8016 |
КРАСНЯКОВА М.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
30 (9+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8017 |
КРАСНЯНСКАЯ Е.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8018 |
КРАСОВСЬКА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (42+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8019 |
КРАСОВСЬКА Є.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
77 (18+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
8020 |
КРАСОТА Г.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
74 (15+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8021 |
КРАСЮК Б.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
119 (45+34+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8022 |
КРАСЮК Д.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8023 |
КРАСЮК М.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8024 |
КРАСЮК С.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
80 (33+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8025 |
КРАСЮК С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8026 |
КРАТІНОВ Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8027 |
КРАТОВА Р.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (36+19+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8028 |
КРЕВСУН Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
109 (36+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8029 |
КРЕЙДУН К.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
55 (21+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
8030 |
КРЕКОТЕНЬ В.М. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
8031 |
КРЕМЕНЄВ Г.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8032 |
КРЕМЕНЧУК В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
103 (33+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8033 |
КРЕМЕНЧУК Ю.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
10 |
169 (60+54+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8034 |
КРЕМЕНЧУЦЬКА В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8035 |
КРЕМЕНЧУЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
106 (48+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8036 |
КРЕМЕНЧУЦЬКИЙ С.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
94 (30+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8037 |
КРЕПКІХ М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
8038 |
КРЕПСЬКІ В.А. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
78 (18+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
8039 |
КРЕПЦЕВА А.Н. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
72 (15+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8040 |
КРЕСЛЯНСЬКА І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8041 |
КРЕХОВА Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (39+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8042 |
КРЄСТОФОРОВА О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8043 |
КРЄТОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
138 (51+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8044 |
КРИВЕНКО М.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8045 |
КРИВИЦЬКА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (48+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8046 |
КРИВИЧ Д.К. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
8047 |
КРИВКО І.С. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
10 |
58 (24+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
8048 |
КРИВОБОК В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8049 |
КРИВОБОК В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
62 (18+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8050 |
КРИВОБОК Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
114 (27+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8051 |
КРИВОБОКОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (33+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8052 |
КРИВОБОКОВ Є.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8053 |
КРИВОВІЦА О.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8054 |
КРИВОГУЗОВА Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
92 (27+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8055 |
КРИВОКЛЯКИНОИ А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
62 (21+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8056 |
КРИВОКОЛИСКО К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8057 |
КРИВОКОЛІСКО М.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (21+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8058 |
КРИВОЛЬЦОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
44 (9+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8059 |
КРИВОНЕНКО К.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
102 (42+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8060 |
КРИВОНОГИХ К.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8061 |
КРИВОНОГОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
162 (48+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8062 |
КРИВОНОС А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8063 |
КРИВОНОС К.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8064 |
КРИВОНОС М.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8065 |
КРИВОНОС О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
8066 |
КРИВОНОСОВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (42+27+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8067 |
КРИВОНОСОВ Д.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
147 (36+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8068 |
КРИВОРОТОВ А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
112 (39+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8069 |
КРИВОРУЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8070 |
КРИВОРУЧКО І.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
169 (55+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8071 |
КРИВОЧЕНКО В.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
102 (33+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8072 |
КРИВОШЕЄВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8073 |
КРИВОШЕЄВ Д.Л. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8074 |
КРИВОШЕЄВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (48+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8075 |
КРИВОШЕЄВА В.Н. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (17+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8076 |
КРИВОШЕЄВА В.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
99 (33+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8077 |
КРИВОШЕЙ Г.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8078 |
КРИВУЛЯ В.Д. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
56 (9+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
8079 |
КРИВУЛЯ Є.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
8080 |
КРИВУЛЯ Л.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
8081 |
КРИВУЛЯ Ю.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8082 |
КРИВЯК К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8083 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА Г.І. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
8 |
97 (19+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
8084 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА Л.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8085 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКИЙ А.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8086 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8087 |
КРИЖНІЙ О.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
94 (36+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8088 |
КРИЖНЯ Л.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (27+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8089 |
КРИЛОВ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8090 |
КРИЛОВ Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (39+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8091 |
КРИЛОВ І.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
77 (31+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8092 |
КРИЛОВ М.М. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
135 (36+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8093 |
КРИЛОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8094 |
КРИЛОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8095 |
КРИЛОВА Т.В. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 8 |
6 |
107 (42+30+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8096 |
КРИМЦЕВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8097 |
КРИНИЦЬКА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8098 |
КРИНИЦЬКА Р.К. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
8099 |
КРИНИЦЬКИЙ К.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (39+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8100 |
КРИНИЧНА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
108 (27+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8101 |
КРИНИЧНА М.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
53 (24+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8102 |
КРИНИЧНИЙ А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8103 |
КРИНИЧНИЙ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
162 (54+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8104 |
КРИНИЧНИЙ М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8105 |
КРИСАН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8106 |
КРИСАНОВА М.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
115 (30+49+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8107 |
КРИСЕНКО В |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8108 |
КРИСІН І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8109 |
КРИУЛІНА Є.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8110 |
КРИУШИЧЕВ Д.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (31+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8111 |
КРИЧЕВСКИЙ А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8112 |
КРИЩЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
71 (18+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8113 |
КРИЩЕНКО Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
90 (33+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8114 |
КРІВКО А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
119 (37+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8115 |
КРІВОШЛИК В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
94 (36+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8116 |
КРІВУЛЕНКО К.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8117 |
КРІВУЛЯ Л.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
44 (24+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8118 |
КРІВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (33+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8119 |
КРІСТІЧ К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8120 |
КРОЛЕВЕЦЬКА Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8121 |
КРОПАЧЕВ М |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК "Світанок" |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8122 |
КРОТОВ А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
98 (39+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8123 |
КРОТОВА А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (24+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8124 |
КРОТОВА С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
81 (29+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8125 |
КРОТОВА Т.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
87 (27+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8126 |
КРОТЬКО А.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
119 (37+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8127 |
КРОТЬКО В |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
28 (8+9+11) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8128 |
КРОТЬКО М.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
82 (30+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8129 |
КРОХІН М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
127 (54+55+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8130 |
КРОХІН М.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
94 (42+30+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8131 |
КРОХІНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8132 |
КРОХМАЛЬ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
130 (48+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8133 |
КРОХМАЛЬ А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (45+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8134 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВ О.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
90 (48+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8135 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВА В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8136 |
КРУГЛИЙ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
54 (27+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8137 |
КРУГЛИКОВ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
65 (36+18+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8138 |
КРУГЛОВ І.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
108 (45+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8139 |
КРУГЛОВ І.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8140 |
КРУГЛЯК Є.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8141 |
КРУГЛЯКОВ С.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
68 (30+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8142 |
КРУГЛЯКОВА Д.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8143 |
КРУЖИЛІН О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8144 |
КРУК В.Р. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
48 (12+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
8145 |
КРУЛЬОВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8146 |
КРУМЗДОРОВ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8147 |
КРУПА В.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
87 (12+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8148 |
КРУПКА В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
126 (33+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8149 |
КРУПКО В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8150 |
КРУПОДЬОРОВА А.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
5 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
8151 |
КРУПСКАЯ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (21+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8152 |
КРУПСЬКА Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
39 (21+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8153 |
КРУПЧИНСЬКА О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8154 |
КРУТОВ А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
69 (18+6+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8155 |
КРУТСЬКИХ А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8156 |
КРУТЧЕНКО О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
88 (31+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8157 |
КРУТЬКО О.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8158 |
КРУТЯКОВА В.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
144 (54+39+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8159 |
КРУЦЬ Е.Г. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
7 |
61 (38+18+5) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
8160 |
КРУЧЕВСЬКА М.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
118 (45+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8161 |
КРУЧКО А.С. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
107 (37+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
8162 |
КРЬОКША А.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
83 (25+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8163 |
КРЮКОВ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8164 |
КРЮКОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
122 (35+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8165 |
КРЮКОВ Я.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
8166 |
КРЮКОВА А.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8167 |
КРЮКОВА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8168 |
КРЮКОВА І.Ю. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8169 |
КРЮКОВА К |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8170 |
КРЮКОВА К.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8171 |
КРЮКОВА Т.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8172 |
КРЮТЧЕНКО С.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (18+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8173 |
КРЮЧЕК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8174 |
КРЮЧЕК К.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
5 |
62 (21+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8175 |
КРЮЧЕКОВ С.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
37 (9+13+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8176 |
КРЮЧКОВ П.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8177 |
КРЮЧКОВА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
21 (9+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8178 |
КРЮЧКОВА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
21 (9+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8179 |
КРЯЖЕНКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8180 |
КРЯКОВЦЕВА А.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8181 |
КРЯКОВЦЕВА К.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (15+10+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8182 |
КРЯКОВЦЕВА К.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
5 |
125 (48+39+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
8183 |
КРЯТ М.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
106 (36+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
8184 |
КРЯЧКО Д.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
93 (37+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8185 |
КСЕНЗОВ Р.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
65 (31+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8186 |
КСЕНОФОНТОВ Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (42+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8187 |
КТІТОРОВ О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
83 (39+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8188 |
КТРАШ Я.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
108 (48+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8189 |
КУБАНОВА С.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
8190 |
КУБЛЕНКО Б.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8191 |
КУБЛО К.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (57+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8192 |
КУБЛО О.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
52 (15+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8193 |
КУБЛОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (39+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8194 |
КУБРАК С.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
63 (12+9+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8195 |
КУБРАК Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8196 |
КУБРАКОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8197 |
КУБРИНЕЦ Е.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8198 |
КУБЯК А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8199 |
КУВИЧКО Є.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8200 |
КУВІЧИНСЬКА П.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
108 (24+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
8201 |
КУВІЧКА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
57 (5+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8202 |
КУВІЧКО А.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8203 |
КУВІЧКО А.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
8 |
143 (49+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8204 |
КУВШИНОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8205 |
КУДАЕВ В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8206 |
КУДЕЛІНА К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8207 |
КУДЕЛЯ М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8208 |
КУДЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
8209 |
КУДЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (39+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8210 |
КУДЄЛІНА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8211 |
КУДІМОВОЇ В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (20+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8212 |
КУДІНА Ю.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
75 (15+31+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8213 |
КУДІНЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
70 (38+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8214 |
КУДІНОВ А.І. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
5 |
97 (36+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
8215 |
КУДІНОВ А.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (24+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8216 |
КУДІНОВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
8217 |
КУДІНОВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
109 (30+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
8218 |
КУДІНОВА В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8219 |
КУДІНОВА Д.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
52 (15+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8220 |
КУДІНОВА І.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
6 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
8221 |
КУДІНОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8222 |
КУДРІН І.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8223 |
КУДРІНА К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8224 |
КУДРЯ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8225 |
КУДРЯ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8226 |
КУДРЯВИХ П.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
87 (25+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8227 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ Б.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8228 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ В.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
138 (48+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
8229 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ Д.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
8230 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ С.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8231 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
133 (40+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8232 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
70 (21+39+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8233 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА А.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
137 (46+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8234 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА А.Р. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8235 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8236 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8237 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВОЇ Р.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8238 |
КУДРЯВЦЄВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8239 |
КУДРЯЧЕНКО С.В. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
8 |
81 (25+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8240 |
КУДРЯШОВАА І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8241 |
КУДЮКОВ Д.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
8242 |
КУЖБА Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
108 (49+21+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8243 |
КУЖЕЛЕВ А.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8244 |
КУЖЕЛЕВ В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
86 (23+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8245 |
КУЖЕЛЕВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
98 (37+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8246 |
КУЖЕЛЄВ Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8247 |
КУЗЕНКОВ В.Т. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8248 |
КУЗИКОВА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8249 |
КУЗІЙ Д.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
8250 |
КУЗІН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (36+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8251 |
КУЗІН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (36+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8252 |
КУЗІН В.Г. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
52 (15+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8253 |
КУЗІН Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8254 |
КУЗІН М.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (27+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8255 |
КУЗІН П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
52 (21+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8256 |
КУЗІНА А.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
8257 |
КУЗІНА В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8258 |
КУЗІНА Д.Ф. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
8259 |
КУЗІНА Е.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
8 |
105 (31+27+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8260 |
КУЗІЧ Є.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
132 (41+54+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8261 |
КУЗІЧКІНА А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8262 |
КУЗЛО Р.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (21+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8263 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Д.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
88 (27+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8264 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8265 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (36+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8266 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8267 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Р.С. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (27+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
8268 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Я.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8269 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (24+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8270 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
109 (42+42+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8271 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Д.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
68 (9+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8272 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8273 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8274 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА И.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
8 |
93 (37+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8275 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8276 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА К.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8277 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Л.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
98 (30+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8278 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА О.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8279 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Ю.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8280 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Ю.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8281 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Я |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
6 |
94 (30+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8282 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ А.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8283 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8284 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8285 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8286 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ М.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
10 |
79 (6+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
8287 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ М.І. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
8288 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (30+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8289 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8290 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ О.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8291 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА А |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (45+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8292 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА А.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
8293 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА В.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
78 (15+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8294 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8295 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Е.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
9 |
44 (3+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8296 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Є.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8297 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8298 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА М.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8299 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (38+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8300 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
8301 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (21+28+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8302 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Ю.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (57+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8303 |
КУЗНЄЧОВ Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
6 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8304 |
КУЗНІЦОВ В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8305 |
КУЗНІЦОВА П.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8306 |
КУЗНІЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8307 |
КУЗНІЧЕНКО Т.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
123 (49+45+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8308 |
КУЗОВЛЕВ Я. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8309 |
КУЗОВОВ Я.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8310 |
КУЗОВОВА О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
117 (33+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8311 |
КУЗУБ Д.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8312 |
КУЗЬ Є.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (33+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8313 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
130 (42+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8314 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
5 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8315 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
5 |
62 (21+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8316 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (24+51+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8317 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
104 (33+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8318 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
124 (34+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8319 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8320 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8321 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (15+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8322 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8323 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
106 (39+21+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8324 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8325 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
9 |
39 (24+4+11) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8326 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Н.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8327 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (45+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8328 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
78 (31+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8329 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
66 (21+16+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8330 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
127 (36+45+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8331 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
8332 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (33+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8333 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО С.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
54 (19+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8334 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Т.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
71 (27+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8335 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
8 |
143 (49+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8336 |
КУЗЬМЕНКОВА К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
69 (33+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8337 |
КУЗЬМИНА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (30+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8338 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Е.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8339 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8340 |
КУЗЬМИЧ О.Є. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
141 (36+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8341 |
КУЗЬМИЧ О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
76 (15+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8342 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
56 (18+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8343 |
КУЗЬМИЧЕВОЇ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (11+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8344 |
КУЗЬМИЧОВА А.С. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
8345 |
КУЗЬМІН Г.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
144 (54+45+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8346 |
КУЗЬМІН Д.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
15 (9+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8347 |
КУЗЬМІН І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
3 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8348 |
КУЗЬМІН М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (51+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8349 |
КУЗЬМІНА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
67 (30+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8350 |
КУЗЬМІНА В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8351 |
КУЗЬМІНА Л.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8352 |
КУЗЬМІНА М.Х. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8353 |
КУЗЬМІНА О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
9 |
49 (18+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8354 |
КУЗЬМІНА О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8355 |
КУЗЬМІНА Ю.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
98 (24+40+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8356 |
КУЗЬМІНОВА Є.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (39+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8357 |
КУЗЬМІНОВА К.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8358 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8359 |
КУЗЬОМКІНА Є.М. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
9 |
142 (48+36+58) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
8360 |
КУЗЮБЕРДИНА М.Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
51 (24+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8361 |
КУЗЮБЕРДІНА Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
3 |
99 (21+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8362 |
КУЙДА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8363 |
КУКАВА Д.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8364 |
КУКАВА С.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
5 |
88 (30+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8365 |
КУКАЛО Д.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8366 |
КУКАРКІН Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8367 |
КУКАРЦЕВ О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8368 |
КУКАРЦЕВ О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8369 |
КУКІЛЬ В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
95 (37+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8370 |
КУКЛІН Р.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
94 (18+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8371 |
КУКНЕРІК Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (45+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8372 |
КУКОАРЕ Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8373 |
КУКСА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (33+3+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8374 |
КУКСА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8375 |
КУКСА Д.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (33+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8376 |
КУКСОВ Д.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8377 |
КУКСОВ Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
64 (30+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8378 |
КУКСОВА К.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
5 |
65 (30+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
8379 |
КУКУРЕКІНА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
69 (25+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8380 |
КУКУРІКА О.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
4 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8381 |
КУКУРЯН М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8382 |
КУКУШКІНА Н.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
8383 |
КУЛАГІН Д.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
66 (27+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8384 |
КУЛАКОВ Б.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8385 |
КУЛАКОВ В.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
48 (9+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8386 |
КУЛАКОВ І.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
54 (9+26+19) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
8387 |
КУЛАКОВ К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8388 |
КУЛАКОВ К.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8389 |
КУЛАКОВА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
86 (27+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8390 |
КУЛАКОВА В.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
8391 |
КУЛАКОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8392 |
КУЛАКОВА К.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
82 (27+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8393 |
КУЛАКОВА М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8394 |
КУЛАКОВА Ю.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
71 (24+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8395 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКА С.Р. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
148 (45+57+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8396 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКИЙ Д.К. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8397 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8398 |
КУЛЕША Т.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8399 |
КУЛЕШОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8400 |
КУЛЕШОВА В.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
95 (28+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8401 |
КУЛЕШОВА Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
82 (39+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8402 |
КУЛЕШОВА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (30+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8403 |
КУЛЄШОВ А.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
70 (27+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8404 |
КУЛЄШОВА А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
8 |
101 (34+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
8405 |
КУЛЄШОВА Л.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
82 (19+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8406 |
КУЛЄШОВА Н.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
10 |
59 (27+21+11) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8407 |
КУЛЄШОВА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
76 (27+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8408 |
КУЛИК К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8409 |
КУЛИК О.Є. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
8 |
139 (46+33+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8410 |
КУЛИК О.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8411 |
КУЛИК П.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8412 |
КУЛИК Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
45 (15+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8413 |
КУЛИКА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
37 (2+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8414 |
КУЛИКОВА В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8415 |
КУЛИНИЧ А.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8416 |
КУЛИНЧЕНКО К.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
171 (57+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
8417 |
КУЛИНЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
80 (27+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
8418 |
КУЛІБАБА К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8419 |
КУЛІЄВ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8420 |
КУЛІК А.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8421 |
КУЛІК Г.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
63 (27+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8422 |
КУЛІК Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8423 |
КУЛІК О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8424 |
КУЛІКОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
148 (48+54+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8425 |
КУЛІКОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8426 |
КУЛІКОВА А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8427 |
КУЛІКОВА В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
5 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8428 |
КУЛІКОВА В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8429 |
КУЛІКОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8430 |
КУЛІКОВА Т.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8431 |
КУЛІКОВСЬКА К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8432 |
КУЛІНЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
154 (48+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8433 |
КУЛІНІЧ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8434 |
КУЛІНІЧ Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (33+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8435 |
КУЛІНІЧ Л.О. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
9 |
67 (27+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8436 |
КУЛІНІЧ О.С. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
8437 |
КУЛІНЧЕНКО М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (48+51+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8438 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8439 |
КУЛІЧОВА Я.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8440 |
КУЛІШ В.І. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
54 (27+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8441 |
КУЛІШ В.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8442 |
КУЛІШ В.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
87 (28+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
8443 |
КУЛІШ Д.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
130 (46+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8444 |
КУЛІШ О.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8445 |
КУЛЬБАЧКА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
81 (27+38+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8446 |
КУЛЬКОВ И.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
3 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8447 |
КУЛЬПІН М.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
8448 |
КУЛЬПІНА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8449 |
КУЛЮК А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
42 (9+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8450 |
КУЛЮТИНА К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
87 (33+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8451 |
КУЛЯБО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8452 |
КУМАНІКІН А.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
9 |
80 (36+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8453 |
КУМАНІКІНА А.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8454 |
КУМАЧОВОЇ В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
64 (24+31+9) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8455 |
КУМШАТСЬКА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
65 (16+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8456 |
КУМШАТСЬКА М.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
8457 |
КУНГУРОВА Л.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
51 (9+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8458 |
КУНИЧАК В.Л. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8459 |
КУНЦЕВИЧ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8460 |
КУНЧЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
53 (15+10+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
8461 |
КУНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
49 (2+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8462 |
КУНЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8463 |
КУНЧЄНКО А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
70 (15+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8464 |
КУПЕНКО М.М. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8465 |
КУПІН В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
86 (27+25+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8466 |
КУПІН Л.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8467 |
КУПЛЕНОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (45+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8468 |
КУПРАНОВ І.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
99 (35+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8469 |
КУПРИЯНІЧЕВА Т.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8470 |
КУПРИЯШЕНКО К.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
86 (31+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
8471 |
КУПРІЄНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8472 |
КУПРІЄНКО Я.П. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
88 (27+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8473 |
КУПРІЙОВ А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
157 (45+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8474 |
КУПРІЙОВА Л.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
8 |
137 (43+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8475 |
КУПРІНА М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8476 |
КУПРЮШИНА С.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8477 |
КУПЦИКЕВИЧ Д |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8478 |
КУПЦОВ В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
5 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8479 |
КУПЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8480 |
КУПЯНСЬКА М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
36 (21+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8481 |
КУРАВКІН Л.В. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
71 (30+33+8) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
8482 |
КУРАВКІНА А.К. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
97 (25+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
8483 |
КУРАЄВ ЮЮ. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
54 (9+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8484 |
КУРАЖОВА В.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8485 |
КУРАКОВ Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
7 |
90 (40+27+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8486 |
КУРАЛОВА М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
62 (25+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8487 |
КУРАЧ А.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (43+39+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8488 |
КУРБАНОВ Р.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8489 |
КУРБАНОВА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8490 |
КУРБАНОВА О.Ш. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8491 |
КУРБАНОВА П.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (15+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8492 |
КУРБАТОВ М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8493 |
КУРБАТОВА О.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
157 (54+58+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
8494 |
КУРГАНОВ І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8495 |
КУРГАНСКАЯ С.Ф. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
24 (0+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8496 |
КУРДЮКОВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (51+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8497 |
КУРДЮКОВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8498 |
КУРДЮКОВА М.О. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8499 |
КУРЕНКОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (21+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8500 |
КУРЕПІН Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
45 (24+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8501 |
КУРИЛЕНКО І.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8502 |
КУРИЛО К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (36+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8503 |
КУРИЛО М.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8504 |
КУРИЛО Р.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8505 |
КУРИЛОВ Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (31+27+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8506 |
КУРИННАЯ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8507 |
КУРИПКО К.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
82 (27+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8508 |
КУРІЛКІН К.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8509 |
КУРІЛОВА Л.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
133 (43+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8510 |
КУРІЛЬЧИК В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8511 |
КУРІНА С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8512 |
КУРІННА Є.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8513 |
КУРІННА О.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
50 (12+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
8514 |
КУРІННА Ю.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8515 |
КУРІННОЙ Я.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
54 (9+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8516 |
КУРІШКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8517 |
КУРКИНА П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
103 (30+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8518 |
КУРЛЕНКО В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
54 (33+3+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8519 |
КУРМАКАЄВ В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8520 |
КУРМАН Б.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
73 (30+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8521 |
КУРМАНОВА А.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (35+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8522 |
КУРНОСОВА А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8523 |
КУРОВА Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8524 |
КУРОХТІНА М.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
43 (11+21+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8525 |
КУРОЦКІНА В.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8526 |
КУРОЧКА В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
5 |
55 (21+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8527 |
КУРОЧКА Е.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
8528 |
КУРОЧКА Н.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (25+27+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8529 |
КУРОЧКА Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8530 |
КУРОЧКА Т.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8531 |
КУРОЧКІН І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8532 |
КУРОЧКІН К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
118 (42+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8533 |
КУРОЧКІН О.І. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (54+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8534 |
КУРОЧКІНА А.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8535 |
КУРПАН А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8536 |
КУРПЕЛЬ Є.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
75 (27+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8537 |
КУРСКОВА А.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
111 (54+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8538 |
КУРУА Є.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8539 |
КУРЧЕВСЬКА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
153 (54+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8540 |
КУРЬОНИШЕВ Є.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
54 (12+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8541 |
КУРЯВИЙ Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8542 |
КУРЯЧА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
56 (15+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8543 |
КУРЯЧА Б.Є. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8544 |
КУСАКОВ Д.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
44 (6+17+21) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
8545 |
КУСТЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8546 |
КУСТЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8547 |
КУСТІКОВ В.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8548 |
КУСТОВ Д.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8549 |
КУСТОВ Р.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (33+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8550 |
КУТЕНІНА М |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
47 (12+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8551 |
КУТЕПОВ В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
8 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8552 |
КУТЕПОВА А.П. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
6 |
123 (30+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
8553 |
КУТІН Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
87 (45+9+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8554 |
КУТІН О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8555 |
КУТІЩЕВ Б.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
36 (15+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8556 |
КУТОВИЙ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8557 |
КУТОЛОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
113 (37+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8558 |
КУТОМКІНА О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
71 (27+19+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8559 |
КУТУЗОВА К.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8560 |
КУТЬЇНА В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
177 (60+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8561 |
КУТЬКО С.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8562 |
КУТЬКОВА А.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8563 |
КУТЬКОВА О.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8564 |
КУХАР А.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (27+39+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8565 |
КУХАР В.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8566 |
КУХАРЕВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8567 |
КУХАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
4 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8568 |
КУХАРЕНКО Є.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8569 |
КУХАРЕЦЬ Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8570 |
КУХАРЕЦЬ Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8571 |
КУХАРЬ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (45+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8572 |
КУХНЕНКО А.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8573 |
КУХНЕНКО Н.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8574 |
КУХТИН М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
122 (43+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8575 |
КУХТІН С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (27+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8576 |
КУЦ Д.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
5 |
93 (24+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8577 |
КУЦ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (27+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8578 |
КУЦ В.М. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
73 (27+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
8579 |
КУЦ І.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8580 |
КУЦ І.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
67 (33+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8581 |
КУЦ С.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8582 |
КУЦ Ю.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
3 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8583 |
КУЦ Я.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
36 (9+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8584 |
КУЦАН Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (30+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8585 |
КУЦЕВОЛ А.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (21+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
8586 |
КУЦЕВСЬКА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (45+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8587 |
КУЦЕНКО Е.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
81 (39+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8588 |
КУЦЕНКО Є.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
5 |
63 (21+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8589 |
КУЦЕНКО О.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8590 |
КУЦЕНКО О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8591 |
КУЦЕНКО Р.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
90 (37+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8592 |
КУЧ Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
61 (32+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8593 |
КУЧ Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
61 (32+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8594 |
КУЧ Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
61 (32+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8595 |
КУЧЕР А.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (39+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8596 |
КУЧЕР А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8597 |
КУЧЕР В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
8598 |
КУЧЕРЕВСЬКА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8599 |
КУЧЕРЕВСЬКІЙ Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8600 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
103 (41+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8601 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8602 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
132 (52+45+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8603 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
27 (0+17+10) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8604 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8605 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
65 (15+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8606 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
120 (46+45+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8607 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8608 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
156 (51+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8609 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
64 (21+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8610 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8611 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8612 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8613 |
КУЧЕРОВ К.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
6 |
97 (6+36+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8614 |
КУЧЕРОВ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8615 |
КУЧЕРОВ С.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
33 (15+8+10) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8616 |
КУЧЕРОВ С.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
8 |
107 (29+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8617 |
КУЧЕРОВА Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8618 |
КУЧЕРОВА О.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
141 (48+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8619 |
КУЧЕРОВА Р.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
66 (12+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8620 |
КУЧЕРУК Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
8621 |
КУЧМА А.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
89 (36+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8622 |
КУЧМА Д.Р. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
87 (45+39+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
8623 |
КУЧМА М.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
134 (39+40+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8624 |
КУЧМА М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (48+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8625 |
КУЧМІЕВА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (24+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8626 |
КУЧМІЙОВ К.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
36 (21+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8627 |
КУЧМІЙОВА А.В. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
9 |
77 (27+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
8628 |
КУЧМІЙОВА С.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8629 |
КУЧМІОЙВА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8630 |
КУЧУГУРА М.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
130 (24+51+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8631 |
КУЧУМОВА К.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
93 (29+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8632 |
КУШНАРЬОВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8633 |
КУШНАРЬОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8634 |
КУШНАРЬОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8635 |
КУШНИР С.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8636 |
КУШНІР Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
115 (48+42+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8637 |
КУШНІР Є.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
78 (25+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8638 |
КУШНІР К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8639 |
КУШНІР М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8640 |
КУШНІРСЬКА А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8641 |
КУШНІРУК В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8642 |
КУЩ О.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
74 (30+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8643 |
КУЩ О.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
82 (27+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
8644 |
КУЩЕВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8645 |
КУЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (23+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8646 |
ЛАБА К.Л. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8647 |
ЛАБОК В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (27+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8648 |
ЛАБУЗОВА П.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
38 (9+4+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8649 |
ЛАВКА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8650 |
ЛАВОЧКІНА С.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8651 |
ЛАВОШНІК Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
84 (30+34+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8652 |
ЛАВРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (54+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8653 |
ЛАВРЕНКО С.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8654 |
ЛАВРЕНЦОВ А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8655 |
ЛАВРЕНЮК Е.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8656 |
ЛАВРИК А.І. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
81 (39+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
8657 |
ЛАВРИК В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8658 |
ЛАВРИК Є.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8659 |
ЛАВРИК М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8660 |
ЛАВРИНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8661 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8662 |
ЛАВРІНЕЦЬ А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8663 |
ЛАВРОВА В |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
99 (39+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8664 |
ЛАВРУХІНА А.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
63 (21+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8665 |
ЛАВРУШКІН В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
70 (21+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8666 |
ЛАВРУШКО Г.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
80 (22+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8667 |
ЛАГЕРЕВ С.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8668 |
ЛАГНО Д.Ф. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
124 (48+33+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8669 |
ЛАГОДІЧ В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8670 |
ЛАГУТІН Б.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
115 (36+54+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8671 |
ЛАГУТІН Д.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8672 |
ЛАГУТІН О.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8673 |
ЛАГУТІНА В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
75 (15+34+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8674 |
ЛАГУТІНА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
94 (25+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8675 |
ЛАДАНОВ Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8676 |
ЛАДИГА П.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
107 (31+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8677 |
ЛАДИГІН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (36+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8678 |
ЛАДИГІНА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8679 |
ЛАДИГІНА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (60+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8680 |
ЛАДИК Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
83 (33+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8681 |
ЛАДИК Д.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8682 |
ЛАДИК К.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
18 (9+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8683 |
ЛАДИКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (36+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8684 |
ЛАДИЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8685 |
ЛАДИЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
118 (36+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8686 |
ЛАДИЧЕНКО С.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8687 |
ЛАДНАЙ А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (41+12+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8688 |
ЛАДЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8689 |
ЛАЗАР М.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8690 |
ЛАЗАРЕВ А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (33+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8691 |
ЛАЗАРЕВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8692 |
ЛАЗАРЕВ О.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (33+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8693 |
ЛАЗАРЕВ Р.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
8694 |
ЛАЗАРЕВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
90 (26+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8695 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8696 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8697 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8698 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
77 (25+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8699 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (15+37+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8700 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКОВ Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (48+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8701 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
97 (45+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8702 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8703 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (36+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8704 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
64 (27+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8705 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8706 |
ЛАЗНЇК В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (39+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8707 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
117 (39+51+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8708 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО К.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8709 |
ЛАЗУРКА Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8710 |
ЛАЗУТІН Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8711 |
ЛАЗУТІНА К.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8712 |
ЛАЙ Д.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
54 (15+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8713 |
ЛАКАТОШ А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8714 |
ЛАКАТОШ А.П. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
7 |
98 (31+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
8715 |
ЛАКТІОНОВ І.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
36 (21+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
8716 |
ЛАКТІОНОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (42+36+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8717 |
ЛАКТЮШИНА Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (21+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8718 |
ЛАКУШЕВА Є.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8719 |
ЛАЛАК М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8720 |
ЛАМАНОВА І.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
125 (43+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8721 |
ЛАМЄЙКО О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8722 |
ЛАНГЕНБАХ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8723 |
ЛАНДАУ В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8724 |
ЛАНОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
66 (17+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8725 |
ЛАНТРАТ А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
6 |
121 (48+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
8726 |
ЛАНТРАТ М.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
3 |
78 (27+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
8727 |
ЛАПА А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
93 (33+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8728 |
ЛАПАРДІН Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
122 (39+49+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8729 |
ЛАПИГІН М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
89 (42+30+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8730 |
ЛАПИГІН О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8731 |
ЛАПИГІНА І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (27+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8732 |
ЛАПИНА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
84 (39+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8733 |
ЛАПІН Д.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8734 |
ЛАПІНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
130 (42+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8735 |
ЛАПІНА А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8736 |
ЛАПІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8737 |
ЛАПІНА К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
107 (33+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8738 |
ЛАПІНА М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8739 |
ЛАПІНА О.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
10 |
54 (24+8+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8740 |
ЛАПІНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8741 |
ЛАПКО О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8742 |
ЛАПТА Н.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
62 (24+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8743 |
ЛАПТЕВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
89 (24+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8744 |
ЛАПТЕВА Д.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
44 (3+13+28) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8745 |
ЛАПТЄВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
162 (51+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8746 |
ЛАПТЄВ Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8747 |
ЛАПТЄВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (21+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8748 |
ЛАПТЄВА Є.М. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
8749 |
ЛАПУТЬ Р.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8750 |
ЛАПЧЕНКОВ О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
122 (49+30+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8751 |
ЛАРИН В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8752 |
ЛАРІН Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
115 (42+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8753 |
ЛАРІН М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
7 |
85 (32+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8754 |
ЛАРІНА С.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8755 |
ЛАРІНФ Д.І. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
99 (43+33+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
8756 |
ЛАРЬКОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (27+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8757 |
ЛАСТОВИЧЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8758 |
ЛАСЮЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8759 |
ЛАТИШЕВ Л.Е. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8760 |
ЛАТИШЕВА Є.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8761 |
ЛАТІФОВ Т.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8762 |
ЛАУХІН Л.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
8 |
107 (43+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8763 |
ЛАУШ Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
9 |
57 (15+25+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8764 |
ЛАФАЗАН С.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8765 |
ЛАХНО Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
92 (30+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8766 |
ЛАХНО Є.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (33+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8767 |
ЛАХОВА В.Р. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
66 (28+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
8768 |
ЛЕБЕДЕВ О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8769 |
ЛЕБЕДЕВА В.Л. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (51+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8770 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8771 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (28+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8772 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ Н.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
123 (54+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8773 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
97 (25+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8774 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8775 |
ЛЕБЕДИНЕЦЬ В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (46+27+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8776 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСКАЯ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8777 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА Є.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8778 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8779 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА К.М. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
61 (24+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
8780 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8781 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8782 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
7 |
92 (29+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8783 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8784 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ Д.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
70 (21+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8785 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
123 (33+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
8786 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8787 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (39+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8788 |
ЛЕБЕДІН І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8789 |
ЛЕБЕДІНА К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
128 (29+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8790 |
ЛЕБЕДІНСЬКА М.Н. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
75 (30+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8791 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ Т.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8792 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ Ю.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
10 |
73 (30+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8793 |
ЛЕБІДЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+15+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8794 |
ЛЕБІДЬ А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
76 (21+39+16) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8795 |
ЛЕВАДНА Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8796 |
ЛЕВАДНА Ю. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8797 |
ЛЕВАЦЬКИЙ Д.Л. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
99 (32+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
8798 |
ЛЕВАШЕВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8799 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (33+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8800 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
85 (35+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8801 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ Л.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
134 (43+57+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8802 |
ЛЕВЕРЕНДА Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8803 |
ЛЕВЕШКО О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
41 (15+10+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8804 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
64 (27+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8805 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
61 (21+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8806 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
108 (32+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8807 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8808 |
ЛЕВІН В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
109 (43+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8809 |
ЛЕВІНСЬКА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
100 (36+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8810 |
ЛЕВКОВ О.Г. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8811 |
ЛЕВОВ Я.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
95 (31+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8812 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (27+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8813 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
91 (27+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
8814 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
47 (12+10+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8815 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8816 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
63 (33+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8817 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
59 (18+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8818 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.І. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8819 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8820 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8821 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (42+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8822 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
24 (0+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8823 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (31+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8824 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО И.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8825 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
138 (18+60+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8826 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
114 (33+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8827 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (21+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8828 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Н.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
8829 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО П.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8830 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Р.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
139 (54+39+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8831 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
122 (23+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8832 |
ЛЕВЧУК А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
59 (22+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8833 |
ЛЕВЧУК В.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8834 |
ЛЕВЧУК В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8835 |
ЛЕВЧУК О.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8836 |
ЛЕВШИН Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
102 (39+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8837 |
ЛЕГЕЙДА Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
53 (13+9+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8838 |
ЛЕГЕЙКО М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
116 (40+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8839 |
ЛЕГЕНЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8840 |
ЛЕГЕНЯ І.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8841 |
ЛЕГЕНЯ С.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8842 |
ЛЕГКОКОНЕЦЬ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
90 (33+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8843 |
ЛЕГУН А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (30+31+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8844 |
ЛЕДВИЧ Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8845 |
ЛЕДЕНЦОВА А.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
10 |
52 (18+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
8846 |
ЛЕДЕНЬОВА А.І. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8847 |
ЛЕДЖЮС В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8848 |
ЛЕДНЬОВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8849 |
ЛЕДОВСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8850 |
ЛЕКАРЬ Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
71 (18+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8851 |
ЛЕЛИК З.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8852 |
ЛЕЛІ Н.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
86 (24+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8853 |
ЛЕМЕШЕВ В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8854 |
ЛЕМЕШКІНА А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8855 |
ЛЕМЗЯКОВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8856 |
ЛЕНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
100 (30+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8857 |
ЛЕОНЄНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8858 |
ЛЕОНОВ М.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (27+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8859 |
ЛЕОНОВ П.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
105 (22+42+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
8860 |
ЛЕОНОВА М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8861 |
ЛЕОНОВА О.В. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
8862 |
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8863 |
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Л.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8864 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (30+31+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8865 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ І.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8866 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (27+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8867 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8868 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА Н.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
72 (27+28+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8869 |
ЛЕПСЬКА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8870 |
ЛЕПСЬКА Н.Г. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8871 |
ЛЕСІВА О.Л. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
10 |
119 (45+40+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8872 |
ЛЕСКІНА А.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8873 |
ЛЕСНИХ С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
64 (9+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8874 |
ЛЕСНИЦЬКА Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
159 (57+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8875 |
ЛЕСНІКОВ М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (27+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8876 |
ЛЕСНЯК А.Е. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
7 |
71 (31+9+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8877 |
ЛЕСНЯК В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (14+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8878 |
ЛЕСНЯК М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (45+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8879 |
ЛЕСЮКОВА Ю.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
8 |
42 (20+9+13) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8880 |
ЛЕТУЧА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8881 |
ЛЕТУЧА Т.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
101 (37+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8882 |
ЛЕТУЧИЙ В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
97 (24+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8883 |
ЛЕТУШОВ В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8884 |
ЛЕТЮК А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
83 (36+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8885 |
ЛЕТЮКА В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (18+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8886 |
ЛЕТЮЧЕНКО Г.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
10 |
63 (18+23+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8887 |
ЛЕУРДА Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
92 (33+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8888 |
ЛЕУС О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
6 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8889 |
ЛЕХМАН Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8890 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
93 (39+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8891 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8892 |
ЛЕЩЕОК М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
145 (48+52+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8893 |
ЛЕЩОВА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8894 |
ЛЕЩУК К.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8895 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВ В.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8896 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВ Д.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8897 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВ С.Г. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
97 (36+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8898 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВА О.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8899 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВСЬКИЙ С |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
54 (6+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8900 |
ЛЄВАКОВА В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
61 (18+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8901 |
ЛЄВАШОВА М.Д. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
8902 |
ЛЄВШИНА Т.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (36+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8903 |
ЛЄГУНЦОВ В.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
8904 |
ЛЄЛЄКОВ А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8905 |
ЛЄЛІКОВ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8906 |
ЛЄМЄШЕВА У.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8907 |
ЛЄМЄШКО М.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (36+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8908 |
ЛЄМЄШКО Ю.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
9 |
57 (18+22+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8909 |
ЛЄМЗЯКОВА Д.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
75 (39+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8910 |
ЛЄМЗЯКОВА О.С. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
45 (15+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
8911 |
ЛЄМІСЄВ Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
85 (30+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8912 |
ЛЄННОВ В.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
57 (15+31+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8913 |
ЛЄОНОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8914 |
ЛЄОНТЬЄВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8915 |
ЛЄСЄВ З.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
8916 |
ЛЄСНИХ К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8917 |
ЛЄСНИХ М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8918 |
ЛЄСНЯК Г.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
51 (27+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8919 |
ЛЄТНЄВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8920 |
ЛЄШКОВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8921 |
ЛЄЩОВ А.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
8922 |
ЛИБА В.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
64 (24+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
8923 |
ЛИБАНЬ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
89 (39+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8924 |
ЛИБІН М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8925 |
ЛИВАРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8926 |
ЛИГА О.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
115 (27+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8927 |
ЛИГУС Н |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
49 (3+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
8928 |
ЛИЕНКО А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
67 (15+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8929 |
ЛИЗЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
130 (36+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8930 |
ЛИЗЕНКО В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
68 (25+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8931 |
ЛИЗЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8932 |
ЛИЗЛОВА В.П. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (45+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
8933 |
ЛИІУС О.Є. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
40 (6+17+17) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8934 |
ЛИКОВА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
9 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8935 |
ЛИКОВА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8936 |
ЛИКОВА В.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
99 (15+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8937 |
ЛИКОВА Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8938 |
ЛИМАР Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (35+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8939 |
ЛИМАР Д.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
6 |
111 (42+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
8940 |
ЛИМАР І.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
8941 |
ЛИМАР С.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
36 (21+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8942 |
ЛИМАРЬ Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
6 |
98 (42+21+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8943 |
ЛИННИК В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8944 |
ЛИННИК К.Д. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
123 (45+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8945 |
ЛИННИК О.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
71 (21+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
8946 |
ЛИПАР Д.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
4 |
123 (39+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8947 |
ЛИПКА Д.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8948 |
ЛИПКО Н.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8949 |
ЛИПКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
54 (13+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8950 |
ЛИПОВИЙ О.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
126 (43+42+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
8951 |
ЛИПСЬКА Б.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (39+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8952 |
ЛИПЧУК О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8953 |
ЛИРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8954 |
ЛИСА А.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
120 (54+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8955 |
ЛИСА В.С. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
1 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8956 |
ЛИСАК А.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8957 |
ЛИСАК В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8958 |
ЛИСАК В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (36+17+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8959 |
ЛИСАК Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8960 |
ЛИСАК Д.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
8961 |
ЛИСАК Е.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
94 (27+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8962 |
ЛИСАК І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8963 |
ЛИСАК Л.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
104 (29+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8964 |
ЛИСАК О.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8965 |
ЛИСАК Ю |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
128 (40+60+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8966 |
ЛИСАК Ю.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
8 |
71 (29+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
8967 |
ЛИСАКОВА А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
63 (12+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
8968 |
ЛИСАКОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
73 (29+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8969 |
ЛИСАКОВА М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
142 (39+46+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8970 |
ЛИСАЧЕНКО А.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
60 (27+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
8971 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8972 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
85 (29+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8973 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
8974 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8975 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
5 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
8976 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8977 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
93 (33+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8978 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (27+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8979 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
8980 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
8981 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Т. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
90 (39+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
8982 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
103 (39+45+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
8983 |
ЛИСЕНКО Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8984 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
7 |
51 (13+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
8985 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (33+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
8986 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8987 |
ЛИСЕНКО Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8988 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
8989 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8990 |
ЛИСЕНКО К.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8991 |
ЛИСЕНКО К.Є. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
150 (51+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
8992 |
ЛИСЕНКО Л.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
42 (6+23+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8993 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
8994 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
8995 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.О. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
159 (54+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
8996 |
ЛИСЕНКО Т.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
39 (9+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
8997 |
ЛИСЕННИЙ І.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
5 |
109 (36+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
8998 |
ЛИСЄНКО А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
8999 |
ЛИСИЦИН Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (39+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9000 |
ЛИСИЦЬКА В.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
62 (14+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
9001 |
ЛИСИЦЬКА Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
21 (15+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9002 |
ЛИСИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
9003 |
ЛИСИЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
97 (27+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
9004 |
ЛИСИЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9005 |
ЛИСИЦЬКОГО В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
62 (36+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9006 |
ЛИСИЦЯ Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9007 |
ЛИСИЦЯ Т.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (33+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9008 |
ЛИСІКОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9009 |
ЛИСКОНОГ А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (31+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9010 |
ЛИСОГОР А.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
7 |
103 (37+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9011 |
ЛИСОГОР А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9012 |
ЛИСОГОР А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9013 |
ЛИСТОПАДСЬКА Я.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
125 (46+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9014 |
ЛИСЦЕВ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
112 (37+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9015 |
ЛИСЬКО І.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
113 (40+27+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9016 |
ЛИСЮК А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
114 (51+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9017 |
ЛИСЮК К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9018 |
ЛИСЮКА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
115 (39+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9019 |
ЛИСЯК Г.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9020 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА В.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (11+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9021 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
72 (25+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9022 |
ЛИТАР В.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (23+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9023 |
ЛИТВИН О.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9024 |
ЛИТВИН У.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9025 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9026 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
118 (33+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9027 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9028 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9029 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
73 (27+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9030 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
52 (18+11+23) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9031 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9032 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
110 (34+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9033 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9034 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
97 (36+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9035 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО О.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
7 |
67 (32+24+11) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9036 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО С.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
79 (27+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9037 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО С.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9038 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Ю.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9039 |
ЛИТВИНОВ Б.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (21+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9040 |
ЛИТВИНОВ М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
91 (24+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9041 |
ЛИТВИНОВ О.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9042 |
ЛИТВИНОВА А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9043 |
ЛИТВИНОВА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
44 (13+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9044 |
ЛИТВИНОВА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
109 (30+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9045 |
ЛИТВИНОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (27+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9046 |
ЛИТВИНОВА С.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
115 (42+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9047 |
ЛИТВИНСЬКА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9048 |
ЛИТВИНЮК А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9049 |
ЛИТВИНЮК О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9050 |
ЛИТКІНА О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
9051 |
ЛИТНЄВ А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9052 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9053 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9054 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9055 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
89 (31+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9056 |
ЛИФАР А.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
9 |
79 (36+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9057 |
ЛИФАР Ю.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
95 (21+31+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
9058 |
ЛИХАЦЬКА К.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
115 (33+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
9059 |
ЛИХАЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9060 |
ЛИХАЧОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9061 |
ЛИХІНА М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9062 |
ЛИХОВИДОВ Р.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9063 |
ЛИХОДЄДОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (45+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9064 |
ЛИХОЛЄТОВА Т.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (22+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9065 |
ЛИЧАГІН К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9066 |
ЛИЧАГІНА Є.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
80 (31+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9067 |
ЛИЧАГІНА Є.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
80 (31+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9068 |
ЛИЧАНИЙ В.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
9069 |
ЛИЧОВ Є.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9070 |
ЛІ К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
116 (34+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9071 |
ЛІ К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
116 (34+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9072 |
ЛІ О.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9073 |
ЛІ С.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9074 |
ЛІБІЧЕНКО Р.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9075 |
ЛІБСТЕР Г.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
70 (24+36+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9076 |
ЛІВАДІН К.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9077 |
ЛІВАДІНА М.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9078 |
ЛІВАК А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
94 (24+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9079 |
ЛІВАРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
151 (46+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9080 |
ЛІВАШОВА С.М. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
9081 |
ЛІВЕНСЬКИЙ С.К. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
9082 |
ЛІГУС А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
6 |
77 (18+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9083 |
ЛІГУС В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9084 |
ЛІГУС В.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9085 |
ЛІГУС Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9086 |
ЛІГУС Е.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9087 |
ЛІГУС О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
9088 |
ЛІЄНКО Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9089 |
ЛІЗБАНОВ С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9090 |
ЛІЗУНОВ Д.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
78 (41+18+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
9091 |
ЛІКАНЦЕВА В.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9092 |
ЛІМАНСЬКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9093 |
ЛІМАНСЬКИЙ О.І. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9094 |
ЛІМАР В.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
62 (21+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9095 |
ЛІНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
93 (57+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
9096 |
ЛІНКЕВИЧ А.Е. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
100 (29+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
9097 |
ЛІНКЕВИЧ А.О. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
150 (43+60+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9098 |
ЛІНКЕВИЧ В.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
118 (51+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
9099 |
ЛІННИК В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9100 |
ЛІННИК В.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9101 |
ЛІННИК М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9102 |
ЛІННІК А.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9103 |
ЛІННІК А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
69 (32+6+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9104 |
ЛІННІК Е.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9105 |
ЛІННІК І.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9106 |
ЛІНЬОВ А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9107 |
ЛІПАРТІЯ Д.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9108 |
ЛІПАРТІЯ К.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9109 |
ЛІПІНСЬКА А.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9110 |
ЛІПСЬКА Г.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
79 (29+15+35) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9111 |
ЛІПЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9112 |
ЛІСЕВИЧ О.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
50 (15+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9113 |
ЛІСЄЄВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
15 (9+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
9114 |
ЛІСЄЄВ Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9115 |
ЛІСІЦИНА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9116 |
ЛІСІЦИНА Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9117 |
ЛІСІШИН М.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9118 |
ЛІСНЄВСЬКА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
89 (48+21+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9119 |
ЛІСНИЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
127 (42+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9120 |
ЛІСОВЕНКОВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9121 |
ЛІСОВИЙ Б.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
115 (30+45+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
9122 |
ЛІСОВСЬКІЙ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9123 |
ЛІСОГОР В.С. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (34+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9124 |
ЛІСОГОР Х.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9125 |
ЛІСЮТІН А.С. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
3 |
117 (24+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9126 |
ЛІТАШОВ А.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9127 |
ЛІТВИНЕНКО О.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
57 (12+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9128 |
ЛІТВИНОВ І.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (39+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9129 |
ЛІТВИНОВ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
51 (13+9+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9130 |
ЛІТВИЦЬКА А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9131 |
ЛІТВІНЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
54 (18+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
9132 |
ЛІТВІНЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9133 |
ЛІТВІНЕНКО С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9134 |
ЛІТВІНОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
127 (36+46+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9135 |
ЛІТВІНОВ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9136 |
ЛІТВІНОВ М.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
73 (27+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9137 |
ЛІТВІНОВ Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9138 |
ЛІТВІНОВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
83 (37+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9139 |
ЛІТВІНОВ Я.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
96 (31+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9140 |
ЛІТВІНОВА В.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
52 (9+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9141 |
ЛІТВІНОВА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9142 |
ЛІТВІНОВОЇ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
78 (37+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9143 |
ЛІТВІЩЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9144 |
ЛІТНАРОВИЧ Е |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
72 (27+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9145 |
ЛІТОВКІНА Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (54+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9146 |
ЛІТОВКІНА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9147 |
ЛІТОВЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9148 |
ЛІТОШКО Я.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
117 (27+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9149 |
ЛІФОНЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9150 |
ЛІХАЧОВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
113 (38+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9151 |
ЛІХАЧОВА В.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9152 |
ЛІХАЧОВА Я.А. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
64 (27+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
9153 |
ЛІХІДЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
72 (33+10+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
9154 |
ЛІХІНА З.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9155 |
ЛІХІНІН В.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (30+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9156 |
ЛІХІТЧЕНКО А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9157 |
ЛІХІТЧЄНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9158 |
ЛІХОДЄДОВА М.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9159 |
ЛІХОЛЄТОВА А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
85 (15+31+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9160 |
ЛІХОЛЄТОВА Г.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
63 (21+22+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9161 |
ЛІХУШИН Є.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
9162 |
ЛІЦОЄВА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9163 |
ЛІЧМАН В |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
10 |
57 (9+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
9164 |
ЛІЧМАН В.О. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
9165 |
ЛІЧУК Г.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
9166 |
ЛІШНЕВСЬКИЙ Л.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9167 |
ЛІЩІНСЬКА Ю.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
75 (34+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
9168 |
ЛІЩОВА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9169 |
ЛІЩУК Є.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9170 |
ЛОБАНОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9171 |
ЛОБАНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9172 |
ЛОБАНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9173 |
ЛОБАНЦЕВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (35+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9174 |
ЛОБАЧ А.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
98 (36+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9175 |
ЛОБАЧЕВ Д.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9176 |
ЛОБАЧЕВСЬКА А.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9177 |
ЛОБАЧЕВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9178 |
ЛОБАЧОВ В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
30 (6+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9179 |
ЛОБАЧОВ В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
30 (6+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9180 |
ЛОБИНЦЕВ Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
6 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9181 |
ЛОБОВКІНА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
119 (27+46+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9182 |
ЛОБОДА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9183 |
ЛОБОДА В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
96 (33+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9184 |
ЛОБОДА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
137 (35+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9185 |
ЛОБОДА Ю.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
6 |
119 (48+36+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9186 |
ЛОБОДЕНКО Д.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
7 |
80 (43+18+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
9187 |
ЛОБОДЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9188 |
ЛОБОДЕНКО З.Я. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9189 |
ЛОБОДЮК О.К. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
66 (25+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
9190 |
ЛОБУРЬ О.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
57 (21+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
9191 |
ЛОВИЦЬКИЙ Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9192 |
ЛОГАТЮК І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9193 |
ЛОГАЧОВ Є.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
7 |
69 (26+6+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9194 |
ЛОГАЧОВА О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
66 (22+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9195 |
ЛОГАЧОВА Ю.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
8 |
78 (25+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9196 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО А.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9197 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
56 (21+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9198 |
ЛОГВИНОВА О.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
83 (24+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
9199 |
ЛОГВІНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
55 (31+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9200 |
ЛОГВІНЕНКО А.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (15+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9201 |
ЛОГВІНЕНКО Л.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
9 |
113 (45+43+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9202 |
ЛОГВІНЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
65 (39+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9203 |
ЛОГВІНОВ В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9204 |
ЛОГВІНОВ І.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
9205 |
ЛОГВІНОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
10 |
84 (18+38+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9206 |
ЛОГВІНОВА Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (51+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9207 |
ЛОГВІНЮК А.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (24+12+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9208 |
ЛОГИНОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
79 (31+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9209 |
ЛОГИНОВА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (45+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9210 |
ЛОГИНОВА Є.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9211 |
ЛОГІНОВ І.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
97 (42+30+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
9212 |
ЛОГОЗИНСЬКА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9213 |
ЛОГОЗИНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
64 (8+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9214 |
ЛОДОВНІЧЕНКО Ю.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9215 |
ЛОЖЕЧКА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
9216 |
ЛОЖЕЧКА О.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
109 (24+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9217 |
ЛОЖИЧЕВСЬКА О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
60 (21+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9218 |
ЛОЖИЧЕВСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9219 |
ЛОЖКІН О |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9220 |
ЛОЖКІНА А.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
9221 |
ЛОЗА О.Р. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
9222 |
ЛОЗИНСКАЯ Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (27+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9223 |
ЛОЗИЧЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
52 (15+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9224 |
ЛОЗОВА А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9225 |
ЛОЗОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9226 |
ЛОЗОВА Д.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9227 |
ЛОЗОВА Е.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9228 |
ЛОЗОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9229 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9230 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
10 |
133 (48+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9231 |
ЛОЗОВЮК І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9232 |
ЛОЙКО Л.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
9 |
109 (30+34+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9233 |
ЛОКОТОШ К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
91 (30+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9234 |
ЛОКТЄВА К.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9235 |
ЛОКТІОНОВ Я.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
109 (42+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9236 |
ЛОЛЕНКО І.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
117 (45+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
9237 |
ЛОМАКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
96 (33+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9238 |
ЛОМАКА В.Т. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (24+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9239 |
ЛОМАКІН Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9240 |
ЛОМАКІН К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (42+27+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9241 |
ЛОМАКІН М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9242 |
ЛОМАКІНА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9243 |
ЛОМАКІНА К.Я. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9244 |
ЛОМАКІНА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
47 (21+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9245 |
ЛОПАТИНСЬКА А.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9246 |
ЛОПАТІНА Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
91 (23+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9247 |
ЛОПАТІНА М.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9248 |
ЛОПАТКА І.Я. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
9249 |
ЛОПАТКА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (39+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9250 |
ЛОПАТКІН П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
104 (31+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9251 |
ЛОПАТКІНА А.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9252 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9253 |
ЛОРТКІПАНІДЗЕ Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9254 |
ЛОСЄВ М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9255 |
ЛОСКУТОВА В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
89 (34+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9256 |
ЛОСЬ Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (27+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9257 |
ЛОТКОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9258 |
ЛОТОЦЬКА О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
68 (36+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9259 |
ЛОХМАТОВА О.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
64 (15+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9260 |
ЛОХОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
53 (27+3+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9261 |
ЛОШАКОВА А.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
9 |
119 (45+35+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
9262 |
ЛОШАКОВА В.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
67 (25+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9263 |
ЛУБ Н.Н. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9264 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9265 |
ЛУБЄНЧЕНКА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
74 (28+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9266 |
ЛУБКІНА М.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
103 (30+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9267 |
ЛУБЬЯНИЙ І.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9268 |
ЛУБЯНА Я.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (27+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9269 |
ЛУБЯНІЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9270 |
ЛУБЯНОВА Є.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
103 (21+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9271 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9272 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА А.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
72 (30+39+3) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9273 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (32+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9274 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9275 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
30 (0+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9276 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ М |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9277 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
51 (3+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9278 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9279 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9280 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9281 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ С.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9282 |
ЛУГОВАЯ А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
44 (15+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9283 |
ЛУГОВАЯ О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
9 |
53 (15+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9284 |
ЛУГОВЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
48 (21+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9285 |
ЛУГОВИЙ І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
79 (21+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9286 |
ЛУГОВИЙ М.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
79 (21+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9287 |
ЛУГОВИЙ О.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
73 (18+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9288 |
ЛУГОВОЙ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9289 |
ЛУГОВОЙ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9290 |
ЛУГОВОЙ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9291 |
ЛУГОВОЙ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
117 (51+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9292 |
ЛУГОВСКОЙ І.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9293 |
ЛУДАН Д.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9294 |
ЛУЗЬКО М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9295 |
ЛУКА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (33+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9296 |
ЛУКАВЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9297 |
ЛУКАВЕНКО Б.П. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9298 |
ЛУКАНЬ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9299 |
ЛУКАНЬЄ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9300 |
ЛУКАЧЕВСКАЯ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9301 |
ЛУКАШ А.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9302 |
ЛУКАШ Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (39+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9303 |
ЛУКАШ К.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9304 |
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9305 |
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
35 (15+10+10) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9306 |
ЛУКАШЕК В.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
57 (15+28+14) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9307 |
ЛУКАШЕНКО А.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
62 (25+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9308 |
ЛУКАШОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
64 (19+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9309 |
ЛУКАШОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
159 (51+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9310 |
ЛУКАШУК М.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
162 (57+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
9311 |
ЛУКІН Д.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9312 |
ЛУКІНА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
9 |
84 (21+34+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9313 |
ЛУКІНА Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9314 |
ЛУКІНА О.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
96 (45+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9315 |
ЛУКІНА С.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9316 |
ЛУКІНОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
62 (25+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9317 |
ЛУКІЯНОВА К.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
95 (43+18+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9318 |
ЛУКІЯНЧУК С.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (39+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9319 |
ЛУКОВКА І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
101 (36+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9320 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВ В.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9321 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВА А.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9322 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВА Д.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9323 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВА Д.Ю. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
59 (16+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9324 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВА П |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
9325 |
ЛУКЬЯНЧЕНКО Л.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9326 |
ЛУКЬЯНЧЕНКО Х.М. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
81 (21+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9327 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО В.Г. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9328 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Д.К. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
122 (39+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9329 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (54+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9330 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО К.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9331 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
120 (51+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9332 |
ЛУКЯНЦЕВА М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
8 |
85 (34+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9333 |
ЛУКЯНЦЕВА О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9334 |
ЛУКЯНЦЕВА С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
5 |
121 (36+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9335 |
ЛУКЯНЦОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
97 (39+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9336 |
ЛУКЯНЧЕНКО В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (36+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9337 |
ЛУКЯНЧЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9338 |
ЛУКЯНЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
9339 |
ЛУКЯНЧИКОВА С.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9340 |
ЛУЛУМЯН А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9341 |
ЛУМЕРОВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
73 (24+36+13) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9342 |
ЛУНАЧЕВ А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
97 (41+27+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9343 |
ЛУНГУ В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
117 (25+45+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9344 |
ЛУНЕВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
83 (22+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9345 |
ЛУНЕВ Я.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
44 (6+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9346 |
ЛУНЬОВА Д.Є. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
9347 |
ЛУНЯКІНА К.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9348 |
ЛУПАКОВ Д.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
120 (51+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
9349 |
ЛУПАН Т.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
70 (33+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9350 |
ЛУПАНЬ П.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
9351 |
ЛУПИРЬ Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
139 (33+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9352 |
ЛУСКОВ І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9353 |
ЛУТФУЛЛИН М.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (33+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9354 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
87 (12+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9355 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9356 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
99 (42+39+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9357 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Я.П. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9358 |
ЛУЦИК А.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9359 |
ЛУЦІВ С.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9360 |
ЛУЧИНСЬКА А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
83 (30+39+14) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9361 |
ЛУЧКІНА Ю.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9362 |
ЛУЧКО Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9363 |
ЛУШПА К.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9364 |
ЛУЩАНЕЦЬ М.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9365 |
ЛЬВОВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9366 |
ЛЬОВІН Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
48 (3+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9367 |
ЛЬОВКІНА С.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9368 |
ЛЬОУШКІН Г.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9369 |
ЛЬОУШКІН О.Є. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
163 (54+51+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9370 |
ЛЮБА Х.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9371 |
ЛЮБАНЕВІЧ В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
71 (27+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9372 |
ЛЮБАРЕЦЬ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (36+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9373 |
ЛЮБАЯ Т.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
10 |
109 (21+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9374 |
ЛЮБЕНЕЦЬКА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
77 (27+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9375 |
ЛЮБИМОВА Є.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
9376 |
ЛЮБІМОВА Є.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9377 |
ЛЮБОВА Є.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9378 |
ЛЮБОМІЛОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
101 (36+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9379 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
140 (42+51+47) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9380 |
ЛЮІСІНА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9381 |
ЛЮЛЬКО О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
89 (22+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9382 |
ЛЮЛЬКОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9383 |
ЛЮСІ Р.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
77 (36+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9384 |
ЛЮТА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
9 |
76 (21+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9385 |
ЛЮТА М.М. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
9386 |
ЛЮТІКОВА К.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9387 |
ЛЮТОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (48+21+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9388 |
ЛЮТЯГІН І.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
60 (33+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9389 |
ЛЮЦКАНОВА К.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
61 (24+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9390 |
ЛЯБАШКІНА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9391 |
ЛЯБАШКІНА Г.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9392 |
ЛЯБАШКІНА К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9393 |
ЛЯДОВСЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9394 |
ЛЯДСКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
9395 |
ЛЯЛІН С.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9396 |
ЛЯЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
88 (24+21+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9397 |
ЛЯМЗІН О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
95 (37+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9398 |
ЛЯМЗІНА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9399 |
ЛЯМЗІНА Л.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
37 (9+11+17) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9400 |
ЛЯМЦЕВ І.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9401 |
ЛЯМЦЕВ І.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9402 |
ЛЯМЦЕВА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (33+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9403 |
ЛЯМЦЕВА Ю.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9404 |
ЛЯНДАЕВА ВО. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9405 |
ЛЯНСКОРУНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
9406 |
ЛЯПУНОВА Е.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9407 |
ЛЯХОВ Є.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (36+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9408 |
ЛЯХОВ О.П. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9409 |
ЛЯХОВ П.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
95 (36+25+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9410 |
ЛЯХОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9411 |
ЛЯХОВА К.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
67 (24+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9412 |
ЛЯХОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9413 |
ЛЯХОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
67 (27+13+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9414 |
ЛЯХОВА Т.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
121 (33+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9415 |
ЛЯХОВЕЦЬ М |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
48 (18+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9416 |
ЛЯХОВЕЦЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
123 (51+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9417 |
ЛЯШЕНК Б.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9418 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Т |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9419 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
106 (30+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9420 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
9 |
69 (27+22+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9421 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
53 (18+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
9422 |
ЛЯШЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
137 (35+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9423 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
59 (24+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9424 |
ЛЯШЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9425 |
ЛЯШЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (21+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9426 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9427 |
ЛЯШЕНКО О.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
9428 |
ЛЯШЕНКО О.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
66 (15+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9429 |
ЛЯШЕНКО О.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
105 (37+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9430 |
ЛЯШЕНКО У.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
65 (33+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9431 |
ЛЯШИК М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9432 |
ЛЯШКО Д.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
9433 |
ЛЯШКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9434 |
ЛЯШКО П.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
118 (43+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9435 |
ЛЯШКО Р.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
90 (34+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9436 |
ЛЯШКОВА Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
107 (44+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9437 |
ЛЯШОВА М.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9438 |
ЛЯШУК О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
103 (32+51+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9439 |
ЛЯЩЕНКО В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9440 |
ЛЯЩЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9441 |
ЛЯЩЕНКО К.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
66 (15+19+32) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9442 |
ЛЯЩУК К.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (33+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9443 |
МАВРІН Є.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9444 |
МАГДАЛЮК С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9445 |
МАГІДЕЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9446 |
МАГНИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9447 |
МАГОМЕДОВ А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9448 |
МАГОМЕДОВ Ш.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
7 |
65 (7+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9449 |
МАГОМЕДОВА Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9450 |
МАГОМЄДОВ Р.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9451 |
МАДЕЕВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9452 |
МАЄР Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9453 |
МАЖАР Д.З. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9454 |
МАЖАРОВ О.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9455 |
МАЖАРОВА Г.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
117 (48+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9456 |
МАЖУЛА О.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9457 |
МАЖУРА Т.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9458 |
МАЗАЄВ М.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9459 |
МАЗАЛОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (30+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9460 |
МАЗАНОВА О.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9461 |
МАЗЕЙКІНА В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9462 |
МАЗЕНКОВА А.Д. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
9463 |
МАЗЕПА В.Д. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
9464 |
МАЗНИЧЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
9465 |
МАЗНІЧЕНКО А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
110 (33+45+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9466 |
МАЗУР Д.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
132 (39+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
9467 |
МАЗУР Б.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9468 |
МАЗУР В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (18+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9469 |
МАЗУР В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9470 |
МАЗУР К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9471 |
МАЗУР Л.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9472 |
МАЗУР М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
135 (36+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9473 |
МАЗУР Т.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
69 (29+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9474 |
МАЗУРЕНКО А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9475 |
МАЗУРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9476 |
МАЗУРЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
61 (30+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9477 |
МАЗУРЧИК Є.М. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
9478 |
МАЗЯР Ю.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (27+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9479 |
МАІВКО Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
103 (42+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9480 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
74 (30+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
9481 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9482 |
МАЙБОРОДА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
10 |
86 (42+25+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9483 |
МАЙБОРОДА О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9484 |
МАЙБОРОДА Ю.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9485 |
МАЙДАННИКОВА О.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9486 |
МАЙДАННІКОВА С.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
64 (27+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9487 |
МАЙДАЧЕНКО В.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
138 (33+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9488 |
МАЙДАЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9489 |
МАЙДИК А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (35+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9490 |
МАЙМЕСКУЛ О.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (39+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
9491 |
МАЙОРОВ М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (54+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9492 |
МАЙОРОВ О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9493 |
МАЙОРОВА А.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
67 (33+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9494 |
МАЙОРОВА В.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
85 (25+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9495 |
МАЙОРОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (27+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9496 |
МАЙОРОВА Ю.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
97 (48+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9497 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО О.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9498 |
МАЙХЕР М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
108 (45+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9499 |
МАКАРЕВИЧ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9500 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
86 (30+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9501 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
75 (30+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9502 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
10 |
89 (33+31+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9503 |
МАКАРЕНКО Б.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9504 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
56 (19+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9505 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
82 (35+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9506 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
10 |
86 (27+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9507 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
7 |
50 (13+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9508 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
60 (18+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9509 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
76 (21+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9510 |
МАКАРЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9511 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
93 (48+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9512 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
144 (33+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9513 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9514 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
118 (42+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9515 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9516 |
МАКАРЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
54 (12+23+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9517 |
МАКАРЕНКО С.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9518 |
МАКАРЕНКО С.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9519 |
МАКАРЕНКОВА Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
114 (27+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9520 |
МАКАРИЧЕБ П.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9521 |
МАКАРИЧЕВ К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9522 |
МАКАРОВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
18 (0+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9523 |
МАКАРОВ В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
124 (48+45+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9524 |
МАКАРОВ В.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9525 |
МАКАРОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (39+51+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9526 |
МАКАРОВ М.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (39+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9527 |
МАКАРОВ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (51+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9528 |
МАКАРОВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
123 (48+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
9529 |
МАКАРОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9530 |
МАКАРОВА В.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
69 (33+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9531 |
МАКАРОВА Е.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
108 (27+24+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
9532 |
МАКАРОВА Є.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
99 (33+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9533 |
МАКАРОВА Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9534 |
МАКАРОВА О.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9535 |
МАКАРОВСЬКИЙ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9536 |
МАКАРУК Ю.Г. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
74 (25+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9537 |
МАКАРЦЕВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9538 |
МАКАРЧУК М.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9539 |
МАКАСЄЄВ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9540 |
МАКАСЄЄВ В.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9541 |
МАКАСЄЄВА В.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (21+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9542 |
МАКАТРОВА Д |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
98 (27+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
9543 |
МАКАШУТІНА А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (29+39+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9544 |
МАКЕЕВ П.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
6 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9545 |
МАКЕЙ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (60+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9546 |
МАКЄЄВ О.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
84 (21+51+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
9547 |
МАКЄЄВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9548 |
МАКЄЄВА П.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
121 (39+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9549 |
МАКІЄВСЬКА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (21+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9550 |
МАКІНА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9551 |
МАККАВЄЄВА К.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
62 (3+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9552 |
МАКЛАКОВА Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9553 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКА І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (24+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9554 |
МАКОГОН А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9555 |
МАКОГОН А.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9556 |
МАКОГОН В.Е. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
9557 |
МАКОГОН Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (33+0+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9558 |
МАКОГОН І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (45+36+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9559 |
МАКОГОН М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
111 (43+36+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9560 |
МАКОГОН Н. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9561 |
МАКОГОН П.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9562 |
МАКОГОН С.В. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
9563 |
МАКОГОН С.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
129 (54+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
9564 |
МАКОШОВА В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
76 (15+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9565 |
МАКСИМ М.Е. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9566 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
9567 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
64 (18+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9568 |
МАКСИМЕНКО К.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
120 (33+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
9569 |
МАКСИМЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
75 (45+15+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9570 |
МАКСИМЕНКО П.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
135 (39+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9571 |
МАКСИМЕНЦЕВА О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9572 |
МАКСИМОВ К.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9573 |
МАКСИМОВ М.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9574 |
МАКСИМОВА А |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
71 (29+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9575 |
МАКСИМОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9576 |
МАКСИМОВА Г.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
81 (39+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9577 |
МАКСИМОВА Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
123 (45+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9578 |
МАКСИМОВА К.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9579 |
МАКСИМОВА О.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9580 |
МАКСИМОВА О.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
6 |
115 (42+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9581 |
МАКСИМОВА П.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9582 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ А.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (39+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
9583 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ В.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
8 |
64 (20+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9584 |
МАКСИМЧУК С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
132 (51+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9585 |
МАКСЮЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
87 (39+34+14) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9586 |
МАКСЮЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9587 |
МАКУХІН Є.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9588 |
МАКУШЕНКО В.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9589 |
МАКУШЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9590 |
МАКУШЕНКО М.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
115 (42+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9591 |
МАКУШИН Я.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
120 (45+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9592 |
МАКУЩЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
78 (23+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9593 |
МАЛА М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
114 (45+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9594 |
МАЛАЄВА В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
63 (36+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9595 |
МАЛАЙ Т.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
9596 |
МАЛАНЮК Д.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
88 (38+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9597 |
МАЛАХОВ А.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
41 (12+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
9598 |
МАЛАХОВ М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
33 (18+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9599 |
МАЛАХОВ М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (21+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9600 |
МАЛАХОВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9601 |
МАЛАХОВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
90 (42+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9602 |
МАЛАХОВА А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9603 |
МАЛАХОВА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9604 |
МАЛАХОВА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9605 |
МАЛАХОВА І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9606 |
МАЛАХОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9607 |
МАЛАХОВЕЦКАЯ Е.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9608 |
МАЛАШЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
84 (21+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9609 |
МАЛАШЕНКО К. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9610 |
МАЛАЩУК М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
101 (36+37+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9611 |
МАЛЕВАНЕЦЬ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9612 |
МАЛЕВАНЕЦЬ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
138 (60+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9613 |
МАЛЕРИК А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (51+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9614 |
МАЛЕТА С.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
162 (51+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
9615 |
МАЛЕТИЧ О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9616 |
МАЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
86 (40+12+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9617 |
МАЛЄЄВ Д.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
8 |
125 (31+51+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9618 |
МАЛЄЄВА К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9619 |
МАЛИГІН А.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
47 (3+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
9620 |
МАЛИЙ І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9621 |
МАЛИЙ І.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
105 (45+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9622 |
МАЛИК А.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9623 |
МАЛИНІН П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (39+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9624 |
МАЛИХ О.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
104 (33+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
9625 |
МАЛИХІН В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
94 (33+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9626 |
МАЛИХІН Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (39+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9627 |
МАЛИЧКОВИЧ О.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
9628 |
МАЛИШ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9629 |
МАЛИШ П.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
9630 |
МАЛИШ Я.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
89 (37+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9631 |
МАЛИШЕВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9632 |
МАЛИШЕВ Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
66 (42+9+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9633 |
МАЛИШЕВ П.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
78 (21+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9634 |
МАЛИШЕВА А.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
114 (51+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
9635 |
МАЛИШЕВА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9636 |
МАЛИШЕВА І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9637 |
МАЛИШЕВА О.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9638 |
МАЛИШЕНКО В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9639 |
МАЛИШЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9640 |
МАЛИШЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9641 |
МАЛИШЕНКО Ю.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9642 |
МАЛИШКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
70 (26+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9643 |
МАЛИШКО Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
9644 |
МАЛИШКО М.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
8 |
91 (19+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
9645 |
МАЛІЙ Л.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
9646 |
МАЛІК Д.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
9647 |
МАЛІКОВ А.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
117 (54+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9648 |
МАЛІКОВ ВВ. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
55 (6+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
9649 |
МАЛІКОВ Г.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (45+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9650 |
МАЛІКОВ М.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9651 |
МАЛІКОВ Я.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
85 (30+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
9652 |
МАЛІКОВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (42+57+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9653 |
МАЛІНА Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
81 (39+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9654 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКА Т.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
77 (33+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9655 |
МАЛІНСЬКОГО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (48+24+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9656 |
МАЛКОВ Ю.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
117 (45+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9657 |
МАЛЛУК Е.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9658 |
МАЛОВ М.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
72 (21+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9659 |
МАЛОВА Т.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9660 |
МАЛОЛЄТНЯЯ В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9661 |
МАЛОРОСІЯНОВ М.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
33 (12+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9662 |
МАЛЬГІН Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
98 (43+21+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
9663 |
МАЛЬГІНА В.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
10 |
88 (33+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9664 |
МАЛЬКО Д.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
7 |
138 (39+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
9665 |
МАЛЬКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9666 |
МАЛЬОНКІНА М.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9667 |
МАЛЬСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
9668 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ В.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9669 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (39+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9670 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
121 (31+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9671 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ М.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
106 (27+34+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9672 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
58 (27+22+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9673 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9674 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
9 |
61 (21+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9675 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Б.Д. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9676 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9677 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (15+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9678 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9679 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА П.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9680 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Ю.М. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9681 |
МАЛЬЧЕНКО С.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9682 |
МАЛЬЧІНІНА В.Н. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
5 |
70 (21+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9683 |
МАЛЮК Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
78 (26+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9684 |
МАЛЮКОВА В.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9685 |
МАЛЮТІН О.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
9686 |
МАЛЮТІНА К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
9687 |
МАЛЮТІНА С.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
119 (37+51+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9688 |
МАЛЯВКА К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9689 |
МАЛЯВКА С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (30+57+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
9690 |
МАЛЯР Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
7 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9691 |
МАЛЯР І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9692 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
9693 |
МАМАЄВ А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
58 (14+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9694 |
МАМАЙ Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9695 |
МАМАЙКО О.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
9696 |
МАМЕДОВ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (42+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9697 |
МАМЕДОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9698 |
МАМЕДОВ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9699 |
МАМЕДОВ К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9700 |
МАМЕДОВА А.Я. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
133 (30+57+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9701 |
МАМЕДОВА М.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
9 |
72 (27+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9702 |
МАМЕДОВА Н |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
17 (3+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9703 |
МАМЕДОВА С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
70 (9+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9704 |
МАМЕДОВІ Б. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
65 (21+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9705 |
МАМЄДОВ О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
75 (24+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9706 |
МАМЄДОВ Р.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9707 |
МАМЄДОВА В.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
3 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
9708 |
МАМІНЧУК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (27+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9709 |
МАМЛЯЛЮК Є.Е. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (27+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9710 |
МАМЛЯЛЮК Т.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (27+25+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9711 |
МАМОНА М.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
80 (30+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9712 |
МАМОНА С.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9713 |
МАМОНОВ А.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9714 |
МАМОНОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
65 (19+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9715 |
МАМОНОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9716 |
МАМРЕНКО К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9717 |
МАМУШЕВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
84 (39+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9718 |
МАМЧНКО С.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9719 |
МАНАГАРОВ І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9720 |
МАНАКОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9721 |
МАНАЛАК О.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
67 (24+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9722 |
МАНАРХА Е.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
79 (27+26+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9723 |
МАНАХОВ М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
121 (33+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9724 |
МАНАЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
71 (21+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9725 |
МАНДРИКА Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (33+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9726 |
МАНДРИКА Д.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9727 |
МАНДРИКІН О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9728 |
МАНДРИКІНА Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9729 |
МАНДРИКІНА М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9730 |
МАНДРУСЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9731 |
МАНЕЙЛО О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
106 (33+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9732 |
МАНЕЦЬКА Д |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
78 (31+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9733 |
МАНЖОС А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
100 (27+40+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9734 |
МАНЖОС К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
44 (15+19+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9735 |
МАНЖОС Ю.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (33+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9736 |
МАНЖУЛА Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9737 |
МАНЖУР Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9738 |
МАНЖУРА Я.О. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9739 |
МАНЗИК Б.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
84 (39+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9740 |
МАНИК А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9741 |
МАНИЧКО А.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
6 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
9742 |
МАНИЧКО В.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
128 (45+42+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
9743 |
МАНИЧКО Я.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
95 (31+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
9744 |
МАНІВЧУК В.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
10 |
152 (42+58+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9745 |
МАНІНА Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (45+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9746 |
МАНКЕВИЧ С.Б. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
51 (19+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9747 |
МАНУІЛОВА Л.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (51+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9748 |
МАНУКЯН Д.У. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
114 (25+51+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9749 |
МАНЬКО Є.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9750 |
МАНЬКО М.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
89 (30+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9751 |
МАНЬКО О.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
9752 |
МАНЬКО Р.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9753 |
МАНЬКО Т.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
9754 |
МАНЯХИНА З.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (18+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9755 |
МАРА Т.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
7 |
82 (37+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9756 |
МАРАКУЛІН О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9757 |
МАРАХОВСЬКА С.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
9 |
134 (36+49+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9758 |
МАРАХОТОВА Д.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухинська ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
54 (12+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9759 |
МАРАЧ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
5 |
115 (36+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9760 |
МАРДАНОВА А.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9761 |
МАРДУС А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (45+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9762 |
МАРЕСЬЄВ М.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
9763 |
МАРЕСЬЄВА М.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
89 (30+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
9764 |
МАРЄЄВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9765 |
МАРИНЮК Б.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
5 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9766 |
МАРИНЮК С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
8 |
109 (39+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9767 |
МАРИЧЕВ А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
9768 |
МАРІНОВ М.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9769 |
МАРІНЦЕВА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9770 |
МАРКЕВИЧ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9771 |
МАРКІН Н.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9772 |
МАРКІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (27+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9773 |
МАРКО К.Е. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
9774 |
МАРКОВ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9775 |
МАРКОВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9776 |
МАРКОВ К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9777 |
МАРКОВ О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9778 |
МАРКОВ П.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9779 |
МАРКОВА Г.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
9 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
9780 |
МАРКОВА Д.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9781 |
МАРКОВА О.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
120 (43+33+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9782 |
МАРКОВИЧ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
99 (27+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9783 |
МАРКОВСЬКА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9784 |
МАРКОТЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9785 |
МАРОБЯН М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
67 (15+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9786 |
МАРОЧКІН І.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9787 |
МАРТИНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
9788 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Б.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9789 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9790 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
104 (36+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9791 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9792 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9793 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9794 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9795 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
76 (27+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
9796 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Л.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9797 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9798 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9799 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
37 (8+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9800 |
МАРТИНЕНКО О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9801 |
МАРТИНЕНКО О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
147 (54+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9802 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Р.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
42 (15+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9803 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Ю.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9804 |
МАРТИНОВ Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
70 (27+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9805 |
МАРТИНОВ В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9806 |
МАРТИНОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
117 (41+51+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9807 |
МАРТИНОВ Е.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
56 (21+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9808 |
МАРТИНОВ І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9809 |
МАРТИНОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
127 (45+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9810 |
МАРТИНОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9811 |
МАРТИНОВА Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9812 |
МАРТИНОВА М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
90 (28+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9813 |
МАРТИНЮК А.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9814 |
МАРТИНЮК Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
74 (17+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9815 |
МАРТИНЮК І.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
144 (60+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9816 |
МАРТИНЮК О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
6 |
58 (12+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9817 |
МАРТИШКО К.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9818 |
МАРТИЩЕНКО В.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9819 |
МАРТИЩЕНКО В.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
26 (9+9+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9820 |
МАРТИЩЕНКО К.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
89 (51+22+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9821 |
МАРТИЩЕНКО Л. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (30+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9822 |
МАРТИЩЕНКО О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9823 |
МАРТІРОСОВ М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9824 |
МАРТІЯНЕНКО С.Б. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
5 |
71 (21+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9825 |
МАРТЬЯНОВ С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (33+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9826 |
МАРУНОВА С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9827 |
МАРУСІНА К.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
107 (30+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
9828 |
МАРУЩАК І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9829 |
МАРФЕНКО С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9830 |
МАРХОБРОД А.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
9831 |
МАРЦЕН В.І. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
3 |
15 (9+3+3) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9832 |
МАРЦИНКЕВИЧ А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
9833 |
МАРЦИНЮК Д.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9834 |
МАРЦІНКЕВИЧ К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9835 |
МАРЧЕВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
117 (43+39+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9836 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
77 (26+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9837 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9838 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (21+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9839 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9840 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
121 (42+40+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9841 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9842 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
9843 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
6 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9844 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9845 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
123 (42+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9846 |
МАРЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (54+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9847 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9848 |
МАРЧЕНКО М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9849 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9850 |
МАРЧЕНКО П. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (45+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9851 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9852 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9853 |
МАРЧЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9854 |
МАРЧЕНКО Я.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9855 |
МАРЧЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9856 |
МАРЧУК В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (18+19+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9857 |
МАРЧУК Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9858 |
МАРЧУК Є.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (27+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9859 |
МАРЧУК Ю.М. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
9 |
47 (27+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9860 |
МАРШАЛІН Е.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9861 |
МАРЬЯЧКИНА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (30+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9862 |
МАРЯНЯН Л.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (27+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9863 |
МАСАЛИКІНА М.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9864 |
МАСАЛОВИЧ К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
48 (27+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9865 |
МАСЕЕВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9866 |
МАСЄНКО МА. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
57 (3+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9867 |
МАСЄНКО С.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
3 (0+3+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9868 |
МАСІМОВА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9869 |
МАСЛАКОВ О.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9870 |
МАСЛІВЕЦЬ С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
9871 |
МАСЛІИ Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9872 |
МАСЛОВ А.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9873 |
МАСЛОВ Г.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9874 |
МАСЛОВ І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9875 |
МАСЛОВ М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9876 |
МАСЛОВ Р.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
10 |
66 (15+26+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9877 |
МАСЛОВ Я.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9878 |
МАСЛОВА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
73 (30+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9879 |
МАСЛОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9880 |
МАСЛОВА Д.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9881 |
МАСЛОВА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
103 (48+24+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9882 |
МАСЛОВА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9883 |
МАСЛОВА К.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
80 (27+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9884 |
МАСЛОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9885 |
МАСЛОВА М.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
45 (21+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9886 |
МАСЛОВА П.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9887 |
МАСЛОВА Т.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
3 |
48 (21+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
9888 |
МАСЛОВСКА А.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
61 (24+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9889 |
МАСЛОВСЬКА Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
72 (38+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9890 |
МАСЛОВСЬКА І.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
9 |
154 (48+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
9891 |
МАСЛОВСЬКА І.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (42+25+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9892 |
МАСЛОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
9893 |
МАСЛОВСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
56 (21+24+11) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9894 |
МАСЛОВСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
9895 |
МАСЛЯК К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (33+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9896 |
МАСЛЯНЧУК С.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9897 |
МАСТРЮКОВ І.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9898 |
МАСТЮК С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (33+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9899 |
МАСТЮКОВА А.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9900 |
МАСТЮКОВОЇ Ю.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
107 (37+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9901 |
МАСУШКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
70 (6+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9902 |
МАСУШКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9903 |
МАСЮКОВА К.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
9904 |
МАСЯГІНА Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
108 (31+36+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9905 |
МАТВЕЕВА М.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
5 |
97 (27+45+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9906 |
МАТВЕЄВ В.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
7 |
104 (35+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
9907 |
МАТВЕЙЧУК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9908 |
МАТВЕЙЧУК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9909 |
МАТВЄЄВ А |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
5 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9910 |
МАТВЄЄВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (12+37+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9911 |
МАТВЄЄВ Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
9912 |
МАТВЄЄВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (24+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9913 |
МАТВЄЄВА Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9914 |
МАТВЄЄВА К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
9915 |
МАТВЄЄВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9916 |
МАТВЄЄВА О |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
109 (33+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
9917 |
МАТВЄЄВА О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
93 (27+40+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
9918 |
МАТВЄЄВА П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9919 |
МАТВЄЄНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (45+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9920 |
МАТВЄЙЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9921 |
МАТВИЕНКО ЄН. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
82 (36+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9922 |
МАТВІЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
53 (16+9+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9923 |
МАТВІЕНКО Г.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
83 (27+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9924 |
МАТВІЄВСЬКА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
53 (21+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9925 |
МАТВІЄВСЬКА О.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
68 (33+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9926 |
МАТВІЄВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9927 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9928 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
86 (27+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9929 |
МАТВІЄНКО В.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9930 |
МАТВІЄНКО В.П. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
9931 |
МАТВІЄНКО І.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9932 |
МАТВІЄНКО К.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
76 (27+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
9933 |
МАТВІЄНКО К.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
85 (33+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
9934 |
МАТВІЄНКО М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9935 |
МАТВІЄНКО М.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9936 |
МАТВІЄНКО М.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9937 |
МАТВІЄНКО С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9938 |
МАТВІЙЧУК Є.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9939 |
МАТВІЙЧУК М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9940 |
МАТВІЙЧУК О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
8 |
88 (29+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9941 |
МАТЕЙ Ю.Ф. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
79 (6+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
9942 |
МАТИЧАК А.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9943 |
МАТИЧАК Є.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9944 |
МАТИЧАК Т.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9945 |
МАТІЄК А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9946 |
МАТІЙКО О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (33+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9947 |
МАТКІН З.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
93 (27+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9948 |
МАТЛЮК А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9949 |
МАТУХНО Є.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
108 (48+45+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9950 |
МАТУШКІН Д.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9951 |
МАТУШКІНА О.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
10 |
139 (45+51+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9952 |
МАТУШКО Б.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
170 (60+58+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
9953 |
МАТЮК Д.Ф. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9954 |
МАТЮНІНА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9955 |
МАТЮХІН О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (45+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9956 |
МАТЮХІНА К.Р. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
9957 |
МАТЮХІНА К.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (33+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9958 |
МАТЮША Д.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
111 (27+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
9959 |
МАТЮШКІНА Е.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (30+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9960 |
МАТЮШКІНА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9961 |
МАТЮШКІНА О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
9962 |
МАТЮШКО Ю.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
7 |
122 (40+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
9963 |
МАТЯШ М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
110 (46+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9964 |
МАТЯШ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
95 (48+27+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9965 |
МАТЯШ І.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
85 (27+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
9966 |
МАТЯШ О.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
60 (21+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9967 |
МАУХ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
74 (21+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9968 |
МАХАНЕНКО А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9969 |
МАХАНЕНКО О.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
106 (37+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9970 |
МАХАНЬКОВ О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
51 (15+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9971 |
МАХІН С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9972 |
МАХНЕНКО О.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9973 |
МАХНЄВА Д.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (39+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9974 |
МАХНО І.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
63 (16+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
9975 |
МАХНЬОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9976 |
МАХОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
39 (21+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9977 |
МАХОРТИХ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (48+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9978 |
МАХРЕВИЧ А.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
9979 |
МАХРІНОВА П.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
129 (33+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9980 |
МАХРОВА Д.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
82 (30+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9981 |
МАХУКОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9982 |
МАХУКОВА І.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
90 (34+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
9983 |
МАЦАЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
83 (27+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9984 |
МАЦАК З.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
147 (51+39+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9985 |
МАЦАК М.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
86 (21+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
9986 |
МАЦЕГОРА П.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9987 |
МАЦЕГОРА С.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
9988 |
МАЦІЄВСЬКА Ю.Я. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
113 (45+30+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
9989 |
МАЦІЄНКО Д.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
9990 |
МАЦНЄВА Т.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9991 |
МАЦНОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (42+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9992 |
МАЦУКОВА М.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
28 (9+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
9993 |
МАЧУЛА А.Р. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
9994 |
МАЧУЛЬСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
84 (12+37+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
9995 |
МАШИН Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
9996 |
МАШИР Р.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (45+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9997 |
МАШКІН О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (27+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
9998 |
МАШКОВ В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
67 (24+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
9999 |
МАШКОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10000 |
МАШКОВЕЦ Е.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10001 |
МАШТАЛЕР В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10002 |
МАШТАЛІРОВ Б.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
114 (54+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10003 |
МАШТАЛІРОВ М.П. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
6 |
96 (30+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10004 |
МАШУКОВ Д. . |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10005 |
МАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
8 |
86 (25+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10006 |
МАЩЕНКО І.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
4 |
102 (12+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
10007 |
МАЩЕНКО І.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
118 (39+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10008 |
МАЯЦЬКА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10009 |
МЕВША Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (42+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10010 |
МЕДВЕДЕВ І.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10011 |
МЕДВЕДЕВА К. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10012 |
МЕДВЕДЕВА О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10013 |
МЕДВЕДЕВА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10014 |
МЕДВЕДЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10015 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10016 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10017 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10018 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10019 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Д.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10020 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Д.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
98 (33+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10021 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ О.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10022 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ С.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
10023 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10024 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Я.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (31+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
10025 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (54+15+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10026 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
58 (24+11+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10027 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
61 (18+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10028 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
91 (27+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10029 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10030 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
97 (34+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10031 |
МЕДВЕДЬ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10032 |
МЕДВЕДЬ К |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10033 |
МЕДВІДЬ Е.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
4 |
102 (27+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10034 |
МЕДВІДЬ Є.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
84 (39+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10035 |
МЕДВІДЬ С.Т. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10036 |
МЕДЕНЦЕВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10037 |
МЕДИНСЬКА Т.Д. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
10038 |
МЕДІН Д.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
63 (39+3+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10039 |
МЕДІНЦЕВ Є.Є. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
28 (9+12+7) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10040 |
МЕДОЄВА А.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10041 |
МЕДОРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
60 (39+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10042 |
МЕДЯНИК Д.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
10043 |
МЕДЯНСЬКА К.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
60 (24+22+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10044 |
МЕЖЕНІНА К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10045 |
МЕЖЕНСЬКА Б.Є. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10046 |
МЕЖЕНСЬКА Є.І. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
48 (9+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10047 |
МЕЖЕНСЬКА Ю.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
89 (33+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10048 |
МЕЖЕНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10049 |
МЕЖЕНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
67 (30+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10050 |
МЕЖЕНСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
128 (39+40+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10051 |
МЕЖЕНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10052 |
МЕЖЕНСЬКИЙ О.Є. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10053 |
МЕЖЕНЬКО Т.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
10054 |
МЕЖЕРИЦЬКИЙ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10055 |
МЕЖЕРИЦЬКИЙ З.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10056 |
МЕЖЕРИЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
108 (45+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10057 |
МЕЖИНСЬКА А.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
41 (19+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
10058 |
МЕЖИНСЬКИЙ Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
89 (30+34+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10059 |
МЕЖИРОВА Т.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10060 |
МЕЗЕНЕЦЬ М.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
100 (24+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10061 |
МЕЗЕНЦЕВ С.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
58 (21+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10062 |
МЕЗЕРЯ О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10063 |
МЕЗЯКОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10064 |
МЕЙЄР В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10065 |
МЕЙЗЕР В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10066 |
МЕЙСТЕР А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10067 |
МЕКА А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10068 |
МЕЛАШВІЛІ Н.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
130 (46+27+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10069 |
МЕЛЕЖИК А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
7 |
131 (43+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10070 |
МЕЛЕЖИК В.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10071 |
МЕЛЕЖИК К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10072 |
МЕЛЕЖИК М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10073 |
МЕЛЕЖИК М.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
5 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10074 |
МЕЛЕЖИК Н.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
9 |
55 (24+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10075 |
МЕЛЕЖИК О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
5 |
82 (24+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10076 |
МЕЛЕЖИК Т.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
7 |
141 (45+57+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10077 |
МЕЛЕЖИК Т.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10078 |
МЕЛЕЖИК Ю.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10079 |
МЕЛЕНТЬЄВ Д.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
6 |
103 (30+21+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10080 |
МЕЛЕНЧУК Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
67 (18+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10081 |
МЕЛЕШКО В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10082 |
МЕЛЕШКО І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (24+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10083 |
МЕЛЕШКО Л.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
85 (27+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10084 |
МЕЛЕШКО О.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10085 |
МЕЛІКЯН В.К. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
86 (27+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10086 |
МЕЛІХОВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (27+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10087 |
МЕЛІХОВА Г.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
144 (45+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
10088 |
МЕЛІХОВА Є.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
10089 |
МЕЛКУМОВ С.Е. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
10090 |
МЕЛКУМЯН А.Н. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
93 (31+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10091 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10092 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10093 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10094 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10095 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10096 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10097 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
7 |
110 (25+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10098 |
МЕЛЬНИК Г.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10099 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10100 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
99 (43+30+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10101 |
МЕЛЬНИК Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
87 (39+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10102 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
99 (39+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10103 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.Ю. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
10104 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10105 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10106 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10107 |
МЕЛЬНИК Л.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
74 (21+25+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10108 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
107 (28+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10109 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (45+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10110 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
80 (27+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10111 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10112 |
МЕЛЬНИК Р |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10113 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
86 (27+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10114 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ В |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10115 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
67 (21+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10116 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (31+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10117 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (51+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10118 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ Д.Ф. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
132 (39+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10119 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ З.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (23+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10120 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10121 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ Я.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10122 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА А.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
102 (33+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10123 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10124 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10125 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Є.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
113 (37+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10126 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА К.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
10127 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА К.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
10 |
125 (39+58+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10128 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА К.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (39+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10129 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА П.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (60+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10130 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА П.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10131 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
78 (9+31+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10132 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10133 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Д.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
9 |
55 (18+30+7) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10134 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10135 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10136 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
7 |
110 (33+54+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10137 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10138 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК И.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10139 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК І |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
83 (23+9+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10140 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
48 (24+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10141 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК С.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10142 |
МЕЛЬНІК В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10143 |
МЕЛЬНІК О.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10144 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (33+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10145 |
МЕЛЬНІЧЕНКО І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10146 |
МЕЛЬНІЧУК М.Г. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
10 |
61 (18+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
10147 |
МЕЛЯСОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
94 (40+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10148 |
МЕНДЕЛЬ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10149 |
МЕНДУС А.І. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
10150 |
МЕНТУС Р.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
8 |
61 (17+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10151 |
МЕНЯЙЛО Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
99 (39+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10152 |
МЕРВА А.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
80 (28+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10153 |
МЕРЕГА Е.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
9 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10154 |
МЕРЕЖКО С.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
78 (24+32+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10155 |
МЕРЕЖКО Ф.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
66 (35+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10156 |
МЕРЖЕВИЦЬКИЙ Б.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10157 |
МЕРЗЛІКІНА А.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10158 |
МЕРЗЛЯКОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10159 |
МЕРІУЦ Д.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
8 |
137 (25+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10160 |
МЕРКУЛЕНКО О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
135 (35+45+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10161 |
МЕРКУЛЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10162 |
МЕРКУЛОВА Е.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
10 |
148 (39+49+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10163 |
МЕРКУЛОВА Л |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
148 (46+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
10164 |
МЕРКУРЄВ А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10165 |
МЕРКУШЕВА О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
107 (40+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10166 |
МЕТАСЬОВА Т.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10167 |
МЕТЕЛЬСЬКА Д.Е. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
5 |
94 (30+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10168 |
МЕТЕРОВА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
144 (60+24+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10169 |
МЕТЛИЦЬКА С.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (30+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10170 |
МЕТЬОЛКІН М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
6 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10171 |
МЕТЬОЛКІНА Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
63 (23+3+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10172 |
МЕХТІЕВ Р.К. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10173 |
МЕЦ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10174 |
МЕШКОВА О.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
87 (23+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
10175 |
МЕШКОВА К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10176 |
МЕЩЕРІКОВ Є.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
27 (15+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10177 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ Д.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
56 (18+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
10178 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ П.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
10179 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВА А.Ф. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (37+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10180 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10181 |
МЄДВЄДЄВ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (45+21+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10182 |
МЄДВЄДЄВА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
91 (21+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10183 |
МЄДВЄДЄВА І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10184 |
МЄДВЄДЄВА К.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
107 (45+40+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10185 |
МЄДНА К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
115 (37+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10186 |
МЄЗІНА Ю.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
62 (9+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10187 |
МЄЛЄКА М.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
10 |
74 (15+31+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
10188 |
МЄЛІХОВ Г.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10189 |
МЄЛЬНІК О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10190 |
МЄЛЬНІКОВА Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10191 |
МЄЛЬОХІН М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10192 |
МЄНЬКОВА І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10193 |
МЄТЬОЛКІНА А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
133 (43+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10194 |
МЄТЬОЛКІНА В.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10195 |
МЄХЄДОВ І.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10196 |
МЄШКОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10197 |
МИДЛОВЕЦЬ М.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
7 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
10198 |
МИЖЕНСКИЙ О.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10199 |
МИЗНІКОВ К.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
115 (24+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10200 |
МИКЕЛАДЗЕ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
40 (18+8+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10201 |
МИКИТЕЄК А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10202 |
МИЛИШ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10203 |
МИЛОКОСТ О.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10204 |
МИЛЬКОВА А.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10205 |
МИЛЬНІКОВА М.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (33+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10206 |
МИЛЬЦЕВ Є.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10207 |
МИНАЄВА Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10208 |
МИНАЄВА Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10209 |
МИНЕНКО А.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (45+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10210 |
МИНИНА М.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
76 (30+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10211 |
МИРГОРОД К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (24+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10212 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10213 |
МИРОНЕНКО В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
69 (21+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10214 |
МИРОНЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10215 |
МИРОНЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10216 |
МИРОНЕНКО О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
8 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10217 |
МИРОНЕНКО О.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10218 |
МИРОНЕНКО Р.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (39+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10219 |
МИРОНЕЦЬ Т.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (51+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10220 |
МИРОНОВ А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10221 |
МИРОНОВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10222 |
МИРОНОВ Є.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10223 |
МИРОНОВ І.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10224 |
МИРОНОВ С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (27+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10225 |
МИРОНОВ ЯВ. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
85 (37+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10226 |
МИРОНОВА В.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
46 (8+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10227 |
МИРОНОВА Д.А. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
10228 |
МИРОНОВА Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
9 |
21 (6+4+11) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10229 |
МИРОНОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (18+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10230 |
МИРОНОВА К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (45+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10231 |
МИРОНОВА Л.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
61 (30+20+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10232 |
МИРОНОВА О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10233 |
МИРОНЮК А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10234 |
МИРОНЮК П.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
83 (36+25+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10235 |
МИРОШНИК В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
90 (33+32+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10236 |
МИРОШНИК Д.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10237 |
МИРОШНИК Т.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
77 (6+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10238 |
МИРОШНИКОВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10239 |
МИРОШНИКОВА О.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
10240 |
МИРОШНИКОВА О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10241 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
83 (37+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10242 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
95 (31+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10243 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
110 (21+37+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10244 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
60 (27+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10245 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (21+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10246 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10247 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10248 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО О |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10249 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10250 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10251 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
154 (52+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10252 |
МИРШАВИЙ М.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10253 |
МИРШАВКА А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10254 |
МИСИК С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
72 (21+34+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10255 |
МИСЛИВЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
8 |
133 (35+57+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10256 |
МИСЛІЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
55 (19+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10257 |
МИСЛОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10258 |
МИТКАЛЕННА А.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
68 (30+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10259 |
МИТРИК Р.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10260 |
МИТРОВЦІ А |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
6 |
92 (48+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10261 |
МИТРОВЦІ І.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10262 |
МИТРОФАНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10263 |
МИТРОФАНОВ Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
81 (33+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10264 |
МИТРОХІН І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
57 (12+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10265 |
МИТУСОВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10266 |
МИТЬКОВСЬКА Р.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (27+36+3) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10267 |
МИТЮШИН М.С. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
10268 |
МИХАИЛЮК Т.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10269 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО В.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
65 (23+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10270 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
114 (30+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10271 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10272 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО О.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
151 (48+57+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10273 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Ю.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
91 (21+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
10274 |
МИХАЙЛИК К.Л. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
81 (25+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10275 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10276 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (15+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10277 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО О.Л. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10278 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10279 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
5 |
94 (42+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10280 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10281 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
8 |
74 (34+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10282 |
МИХАЙЛОВ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10283 |
МИХАЙЛОВ Д.Д. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
103 (33+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10284 |
МИХАЙЛОВ Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
25 (10+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10285 |
МИХАЙЛОВ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10286 |
МИХАЙЛОВ І.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10287 |
МИХАЙЛОВ І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10288 |
МИХАЙЛОВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
9 |
87 (27+34+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10289 |
МИХАЙЛОВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
129 (33+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10290 |
МИХАЙЛОВ М.Я. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
154 (54+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10291 |
МИХАЙЛОВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10292 |
МИХАЙЛОВ Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
124 (42+51+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10293 |
МИХАЙЛОВ СВ. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
10294 |
МИХАЙЛОВА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10295 |
МИХАЙЛОВА А.Е. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10296 |
МИХАЙЛОВА А.З. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
96 (27+38+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10297 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Г.П. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10298 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
124 (42+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10299 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Є.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10300 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10301 |
МИХАЙЛОВА І.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
74 (27+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10302 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Х.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
9 |
89 (33+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10303 |
МИХАЙЛОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10304 |
МИХАЙЛОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10305 |
МИХАЙЛУСОВ М.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
73 (33+25+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10306 |
МИХАЙЛЮК А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10307 |
МИХАЙЛЮК І.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
75 (26+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10308 |
МИХАЙЛЮК І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
74 (21+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10309 |
МИХАЙЛЮК М.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
135 (48+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10310 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Н.Г. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
5 |
123 (48+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
10311 |
МИХАЙЛЮК С.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
5 |
127 (48+48+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10312 |
МИХАЛЬОВ Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10313 |
МИХАЛЬСЬКА Л.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10314 |
МИХАЛЬСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
102 (54+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10315 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
9 |
86 (39+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10316 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
91 (15+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10317 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК Д.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10318 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10319 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК О.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
8 |
79 (31+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10320 |
МИХАЛЮК Д.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
26 (9+6+11) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
10321 |
МИХЕЄВ І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10322 |
МИХЕЙКІНА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10323 |
МИХЄЄВА І.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
9 |
81 (21+23+37) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10324 |
МИЦИК В.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10325 |
МИЦИК Ф. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10326 |
МИЦИКОВ Р.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10327 |
МИЦИКОВА Г.О. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
115 (49+15+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10328 |
МИЦИКОВА М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10329 |
МИЧКА Д.С. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
7 |
88 (31+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
10330 |
МИШАКОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
91 (29+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10331 |
МИШАРИНА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10332 |
МИШКО О.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
5 |
86 (21+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10333 |
МИШОВ О |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
101 (31+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10334 |
МИШУРОВ М.М. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
7 |
98 (46+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10335 |
МІГІЛЬОВА М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10336 |
МІГРАНОВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
51 (21+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10337 |
МІЗОВЦОВА О.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10338 |
МІЗЮН Р.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
54 (21+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10339 |
МІІСАЄТОВА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
121 (42+27+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10340 |
МІКЄРОВ Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10341 |
МІЛІЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (27+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10342 |
МІЛОВАНОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10343 |
МІЛУС Б.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
6 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
10344 |
МІЛЬКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10345 |
МІЛЮТІН Д.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10346 |
МІЛЮТІНА Г.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10347 |
МІЛЮТІНА Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
10348 |
МІНАЄВ В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
105 (42+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10349 |
МІНАЄВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10350 |
МІНАЄВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10351 |
МІНАЄВА А.П. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
6 |
73 (27+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10352 |
МІНАКОВ В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (30+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10353 |
МІНАКОВА М.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
8 |
138 (45+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
10354 |
МІНАСЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
79 (34+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10355 |
МІНАСЯН А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10356 |
МІНГАЛІЄВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
151 (43+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
10357 |
МІНГАРАЄВА К |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК "Світанок" |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10358 |
МІНДУБАЄВА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10359 |
МІНДЮК М.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
57 (27+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10360 |
МІНЕНКО В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
112 (27+34+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10361 |
МІНЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10362 |
МІНЕНКО О.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
7 |
110 (25+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10363 |
МІНЕНКО О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (39+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10364 |
МІНЄНКОВА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
7 |
96 (25+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10365 |
МІНЖУЛІН В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
73 (33+9+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10366 |
МІНІН Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
87 (24+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10367 |
МІНІНКО Р.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (39+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10368 |
МІНЧЕНКО М.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10369 |
МІНЧУК Д.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10370 |
МІНЯЙЛЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (33+22+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10371 |
МІРВОДА Р.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
38 (6+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10372 |
МІРГОРОДСЬКА С.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10373 |
МІРЗА Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10374 |
МІРЗАЄВ А.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
6 |
126 (54+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10375 |
МІРОЖАНОВА С.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10376 |
МІРОНЕНКО Н.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
100 (30+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10377 |
МІРОНЕНКО О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10378 |
МІРОНОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (33+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10379 |
МІРОНЧУК А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (29+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10380 |
МІРОШНИК А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
10 |
76 (27+16+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10381 |
МІРОШНИК А.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10382 |
МІРОШНИК А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
9 |
83 (36+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10383 |
МІРОШНИК В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
90 (45+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10384 |
МІРОШНИКОВА В.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
135 (48+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10385 |
МІРОШНИКОВА Д.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10386 |
МІРОШНИКОВА Є.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (36+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10387 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10388 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10389 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
36 (15+13+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10390 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10391 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (33+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10392 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
72 (21+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10393 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО О.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (45+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10394 |
МІРОШНІКОВ Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10395 |
МІРОШНІКОВА П.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (21+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10396 |
МІРОШНІКОВА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (30+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10397 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (18+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10398 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Г.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
10 |
61 (6+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10399 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10400 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
42 (3+22+17) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10401 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО І.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (39+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10402 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО М.К. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
102 (33+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10403 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Р.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10404 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10405 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10406 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
84 (36+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10407 |
МІРУЦА Я.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
10408 |
МІСНІЧЕНКО Ю |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10409 |
МІСРА Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10410 |
МІСРА Н. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10411 |
МІСЮК Р.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10412 |
МІСЯЙЛО І.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
91 (33+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10413 |
МІСЯЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (15+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10414 |
МІСЯЧЕНКО О.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
10415 |
МІТЕЛЛАЄВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (39+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10416 |
МІТЕЛЬМАН О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10417 |
МІТЄВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10418 |
МІТИТЕЛУ Є.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10419 |
МІТІНА А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
132 (33+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10420 |
МІТІНА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10421 |
МІТІНА Д.Є. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10422 |
МІТІЧКІН М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
30 (21+3+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10423 |
МІТІЧКІН О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10424 |
МІТКЕВИЧ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10425 |
МІТРОФАНОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (33+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10426 |
МІТРОФАНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10427 |
МІТРЮХІН М.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10428 |
МІТЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
5 |
94 (33+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10429 |
МІТЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10430 |
МІТЧЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10431 |
МІТЮХІН А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10432 |
МІТЯНОВ Б.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10433 |
МІХАЙЛІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10434 |
МІХАЙЛОВ Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10435 |
МІХАЙЛОВ К.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10436 |
МІХАЙЛЮК С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10437 |
МІХАЙЛЮТА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
52 (15+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10438 |
МІХАЛЬОВА А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
67 (18+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10439 |
МІХАЛЬЦОВА А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10440 |
МІХЕЄВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (33+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10441 |
МІХЄЄВ С.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10442 |
МІХЄЄВА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (15+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10443 |
МІХЄЄВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10444 |
МІХЄЄВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10445 |
МІХЄЄВА Є.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
119 (48+24+47) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10446 |
МІХЄЄВВ Н.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
75 (25+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10447 |
МІХЄЄНКО Х.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (33+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10448 |
МІХНЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
92 (30+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10449 |
МІХНЄВИ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (24+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10450 |
МІХНО П.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
10 |
148 (48+57+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10451 |
МІХОЛАП М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10452 |
МІХУТОВА Е.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10453 |
МІЦ Р.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10454 |
МІШЕНІН А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (33+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10455 |
МІШИН А.Є. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
10456 |
МІШИН Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10457 |
МІШИН З.Г. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
35 (15+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10458 |
МІШИН К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10459 |
МІШИН О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (7+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10460 |
МІШИНА А.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10461 |
МІШИНА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10462 |
МІШИНА Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
10463 |
МІШИНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
59 (24+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10464 |
МІШИНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
59 (24+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10465 |
МІШИНА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
112 (48+36+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10466 |
МІШИНА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10467 |
МІШУРА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (51+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10468 |
МІШУРА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10469 |
МІШУРА А.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10470 |
МІШУРА Є. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10471 |
МІЩАНОВА В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10472 |
МІЩЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
150 (54+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10473 |
МІЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
67 (24+14+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10474 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.Ю. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
10475 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.Я. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10476 |
МІЩЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10477 |
МІЩЕНКО К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10478 |
МІЩЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10479 |
МІЩЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10480 |
МІЩЕНКО Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10481 |
МІЩЕНКО О.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
101 (30+40+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10482 |
МІЩЕНКО П.П. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10483 |
МІЩЕНКО С.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
157 (45+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10484 |
МІЩУК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10485 |
МІЩУК Є.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
109 (33+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10486 |
МІЩУК П.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
114 (32+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10487 |
МІЩУРЕНКО Р.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
114 (36+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10488 |
МЇКУПЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10489 |
МЇТУСОВА Д.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
107 (31+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10490 |
МЙХАЛЛОВ С.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
60 (21+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10491 |
МЙХАЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
65 (9+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10492 |
МКРТЧЯН Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
46 (12+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10493 |
МОВА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
87 (31+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10494 |
МОВА Д.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
127 (43+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10495 |
МОГИЛА С.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (21+3+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10496 |
МОГИЛЕВЕЦЬ А.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
120 (51+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10497 |
МОГИЛЕВЕЦЬ Д.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
6 |
118 (42+45+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10498 |
МОГИЛКО Д.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10499 |
МОГИЛКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
117 (27+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10500 |
МОГИЛЬНА А.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10501 |
МОГИЛЬНА В.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10502 |
МОГИЛЬНА Г.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
10 |
95 (48+37+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10503 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ М.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10504 |
МОГІЛЕВЕЦЬ Л.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
106 (40+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10505 |
МОГІЛЕВСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10506 |
МОГІЛЬНИКОВА С.А. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10507 |
МОДНІКОВ С.П. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
72 (33+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10508 |
МОЖАЄВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
59 (30+6+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10509 |
МОЖАЙСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10510 |
МОЖАЙСЬКИЙ Ю.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10511 |
МОЖНЯКОВА С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
91 (39+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10512 |
МОЗГАЛЬОВА А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10513 |
МОЗГОВА Т.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
6 |
136 (48+39+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10514 |
МОЗГОВИЙ В.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10515 |
МОЗГОВИЙ І.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (0+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10516 |
МОЗГОВОЙ Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10517 |
МОЗГОВОЙ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (51+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10518 |
МОИСЕЕВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (27+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10519 |
МОІСЕЕВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
65 (31+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
10520 |
МОІСЕЄВ Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
70 (24+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10521 |
МОІСЕЄНКО І.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10522 |
МОІСЕЄНКО О.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
77 (21+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10523 |
МОІСЕЄНКО С.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (22+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10524 |
МОІСЕЄЦЬ В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
42 (12+20+10) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10525 |
МОІСЄЄВА В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
98 (31+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10526 |
МОІСЄЄВА Е.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10527 |
МОІСЄЄВА І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
86 (48+24+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
10528 |
МОІСЄЄНКО С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10529 |
МОІСЄЄНКО Я. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10530 |
МОЇСЕЄНКО Р.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
5 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10531 |
МОЙЛАНЕН А |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
65 (21+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10532 |
МОЙСЕЄВ І.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
9 |
75 (18+17+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10533 |
МОЙСЕЄНКО А.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
79 (37+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10534 |
МОКВІЧЕВА Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10535 |
МОКРИЦЬКА М.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10536 |
МОКРІЦКАЯ А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
45 (15+16+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10537 |
МОКРОУСОВ В.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (36+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10538 |
МОКШИН В.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
83 (21+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10539 |
МОЛІБОГ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10540 |
МОЛОДЦОВА О.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
101 (39+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10541 |
МОЛОДЦОВА Т.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
80 (27+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10542 |
МОЛОДЦОВА Т.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10543 |
МОЛОДЧА М.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
121 (27+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10544 |
МОЛОДЧА М.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
121 (27+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10545 |
МОЛОДЬКО Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
77 (24+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10546 |
МОЛОКАНОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (24+19+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10547 |
МОЛОЧКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
103 (48+30+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10548 |
МОЛОШТАН С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10549 |
МОЛЧАНОВ Д.К. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
125 (33+39+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10550 |
МОЛЧАНОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
59 (12+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10551 |
МОЛЧАНОВА А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
40 (11+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10552 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Д.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
99 (33+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10553 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Д.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10554 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10555 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Л.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
8 |
128 (42+54+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10556 |
МОЛЧАНЮК Ю.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
84 (26+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10557 |
МОЛЧНОВ Р.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10558 |
МОМОТ А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
10 |
134 (39+49+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10559 |
МОМОТ І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10560 |
МОМОТ К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
80 (33+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10561 |
МОНАКОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10562 |
МОНАСТИРЛЄ І.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
48 (15+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10563 |
МОНАШОВА Н.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10564 |
МОНІС Л.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10565 |
МОНОГАРОВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10566 |
МООР Е.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10567 |
МОРАВСЬКИЙ Г.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10568 |
МОРАР О.Д. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10569 |
МОРАРУ А.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
101 (37+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
10570 |
МОРГАЧЕВОЇ В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
62 (27+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10571 |
МОРГАЧОВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
19 (10+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10572 |
МОРГАЧОВ Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10573 |
МОРГОСЛІП В.Є. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10574 |
МОРГУН Д.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
76 (30+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10575 |
МОРГУН Р.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10576 |
МОРГУНОВ В.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
101 (25+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10577 |
МОРДАНОВ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
87 (42+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10578 |
МОРДВІНОВ Д.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10579 |
МОРДВІНОВ І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10580 |
МОРДИГА А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (43+45+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10581 |
МОРДОВЦЕВ Б.І. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10582 |
МОРДОВЦЕВА В.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
10583 |
МОРДОВЦЕВА В.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
62 (22+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10584 |
МОРЄВ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
85 (9+31+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10585 |
МОРЄВА Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10586 |
МОРЄВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
73 (21+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10587 |
МОРИНА М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10588 |
МОРІН Н.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
106 (25+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10589 |
МОРОЗ А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
75 (25+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10590 |
МОРОЗ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10591 |
МОРОЗ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10592 |
МОРОЗ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
125 (43+51+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10593 |
МОРОЗ Д.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
3 |
126 (45+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10594 |
МОРОЗ Д.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10595 |
МОРОЗ Є.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
129 (39+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10596 |
МОРОЗ К.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
10597 |
МОРОЗ К.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10598 |
МОРОЗ М.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
88 (15+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10599 |
МОРОЗ Н.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
74 (30+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10600 |
МОРОЗ О.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10601 |
МОРОЗ О.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (35+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
10602 |
МОРОЗ Т.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10603 |
МОРОЗ Ю.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10604 |
МОРОЗКО В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10605 |
МОРОЗОВ В.К. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
58 (15+10+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
10606 |
МОРОЗОВ Г.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10607 |
МОРОЗОВ Д.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
74 (18+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10608 |
МОРОЗОВ І.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
29 (9+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
10609 |
МОРОЗОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10610 |
МОРОЗОВ М.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
171 (60+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10611 |
МОРОЗОВ М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10612 |
МОРОЗОВ О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
113 (48+33+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10613 |
МОРОЗОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
75 (17+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10614 |
МОРОЗОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (39+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10615 |
МОРОЗОВА А.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (42+33+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10616 |
МОРОЗОВА А.Р. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10617 |
МОРОЗОВА А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10618 |
МОРОЗОВА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
74 (27+12+35) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10619 |
МОРОЗОВА В.Є. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
126 (42+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
10620 |
МОРОЗОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
86 (36+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10621 |
МОРОЗОВА Д.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10622 |
МОРОЗОВА Д.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
10623 |
МОРОЗОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
77 (22+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10624 |
МОРОЗОВА Є.Р. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
84 (36+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
10625 |
МОРОЗОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
95 (27+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10626 |
МОРОЗОВА М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
9 |
65 (15+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10627 |
МОРОЗОВА Н.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (51+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10628 |
МОРОЗОВА Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10629 |
МОРОЗОВА О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10630 |
МОРОЗОВА Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10631 |
МОРОЗОВА Р.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
10632 |
МОРОЗОВА С.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10633 |
МОРОЗОВИЧ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10634 |
МОРОХОВЕЦЬ К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
8 |
109 (31+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10635 |
МОРОШАН Е. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10636 |
МОРТИКОВ Є.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
5 |
95 (27+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
10637 |
МОРУТЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10638 |
МОСЕНЦОВ О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
111 (35+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10639 |
МОСИН В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10640 |
МОСІЄВСЬКА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10641 |
МОСІНА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
84 (31+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10642 |
МОСІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10643 |
МОСІНА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10644 |
МОСКАЛЕНКА Р.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
89 (34+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10645 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
62 (9+12+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10646 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10647 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
59 (13+9+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10648 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Е |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
98 (27+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10649 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
60 (21+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10650 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
9 |
81 (15+37+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10651 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
10652 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10653 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
136 (37+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10654 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
74 (30+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10655 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
4 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10656 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО С.Р. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
8 |
93 (37+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10657 |
МОСКАЛЕНЧИК І.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
85 (33+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10658 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
84 (27+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10659 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ С.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
49 (21+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10660 |
МОСКАЛЄНКО А.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
44 (15+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10661 |
МОСКАЛЬОВ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
7 |
89 (28+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10662 |
МОСКАЛЬОВ О.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10663 |
МОСКАЛЬОВА М.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10664 |
МОСКАЛЬЧУК М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
72 (24+25+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10665 |
МОСКВИЧ М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
8 |
88 (23+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10666 |
МОСКВІН В.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
72 (27+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10667 |
МОСКОВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
5 |
89 (27+39+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10668 |
МОСКОВЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
31 (18+6+7) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10669 |
МОСКУТ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10670 |
МОСПІНА О.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
7 |
75 (26+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10671 |
МОСТОВИЙ Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (39+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10672 |
МОСТОВИЙ О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
92 (36+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10673 |
МОСТОВИЙ С.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10674 |
МОСЬОНДЗ О.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (39+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
10675 |
МОСЬПАН І.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10676 |
МОСЯЖ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
87 (31+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10677 |
МОСЯЖЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10678 |
МОСЯКІНА О.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10679 |
МОТИЛЬОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10680 |
МОТИНГА М.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10681 |
МОТИРЄВА А.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10682 |
МОТІНА А.П. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
27 (0+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10683 |
МОТКО О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
69 (15+31+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10684 |
МОТОРКО Д.П. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
103 (42+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10685 |
МОТОРКО К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10686 |
МОТОРНИЙ К.Є. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10687 |
МОТРУНІЧ В.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
89 (37+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10688 |
МОТУЗНИЙ Б.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10689 |
МОТУЗОВ М.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (31+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10690 |
МОХНА Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
43 (12+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10691 |
МОХНАЛЬ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10692 |
МОХНАЧОВ З.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10693 |
МОХОНЬКО С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10694 |
МОЦПАН Ю.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10695 |
МОЧАЛОВ В.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
55 (24+27+4) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10696 |
МОЧЕРНЮК А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
10697 |
МОЧЕРНЮК К.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
140 (42+46+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10698 |
МОШИНСЬКИЙ М.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
90 (45+9+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10699 |
МОШКОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10700 |
МОШНЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
51 (15+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10701 |
МОШНІКОВ В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
63 (24+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10702 |
МОШНЯКОВА Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
63 (24+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10703 |
МРІХІНА П.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10704 |
МРТТИНЮК А.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10705 |
МУДЖРІШВІЛІ Л.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10706 |
МУДРА Є.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
93 (18+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10707 |
МУДРАГЕЛІ К.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
51 (19+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10708 |
МУДРАК І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10709 |
МУДРИЙ В.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
47 (30+13+4) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10710 |
МУДРИЙ Н.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (21+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10711 |
МУДРОВА О.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
10712 |
МУЖИЧЕНКО В.Б. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10713 |
МУЗАЛЬОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
124 (42+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10714 |
МУЗИКОВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
3 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
10715 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10716 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
74 (24+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10717 |
МУЗИЧКО Г.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
114 (49+42+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10718 |
МУЗУЛЕВ Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10719 |
МУЙДІНОВА М.Т. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10720 |
МУКОМОЛ С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10721 |
МУЛИК І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (30+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10722 |
МУЛИКО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
2 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10723 |
МУЛИНДІНА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
65 (21+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10724 |
МУЛІК А.П. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
10725 |
МУЛІК О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10726 |
МУЛЬКО К.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10727 |
МУЛЯВКА В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
55 (12+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10728 |
МУЛЯРОВ В.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10729 |
МУЛЯРОВ О.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10730 |
МУМРІЙОВА К.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
48 (13+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10731 |
МУНАСОВ М.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
42 (6+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10732 |
МУПЯВЧИК Л.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
68 (33+27+8) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10733 |
МУРАВЙОВА А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
64 (15+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10734 |
МУРАВЙОВА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (29+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10735 |
МУРАВЙОВА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10736 |
МУРАВЙОВА К.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
61 (21+36+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
10737 |
МУРАВКА С.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10738 |
МУРАВЧЕНКО Т.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10739 |
МУРАДОВА Е.Н. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
71 (16+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10740 |
МУРАНОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
71 (15+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10741 |
МУРАЧКОВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
85 (12+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
10742 |
МУРАШ М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10743 |
МУРАШКІНА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
80 (27+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10744 |
МУРАШОВОЇ М.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
67 (27+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10745 |
МУРЗАК В.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10746 |
МУРЗАКОВ В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10747 |
МУРИГІН Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
87 (31+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10748 |
МУРИЛЕВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10749 |
МУРЛІНА Ю.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
109 (30+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
10750 |
МУРОМЕЦЬ І.К. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
10751 |
МУРУШКІН Д.Є. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10752 |
МУСВІК М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10753 |
МУСЕЙЧУК Є.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
92 (30+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10754 |
МУСІЄНКО О.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10755 |
МУСІЄНКО С.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
86 (30+39+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10756 |
МУСІЙЧУК В.О. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
1 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
10757 |
МУСТАФАЄВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
75 (30+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10758 |
МУСТАФІНА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10759 |
МУСТАФІНА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10760 |
МУСТЯ О |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10761 |
МУТЯН А.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
10762 |
МУТЯН Д.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
10763 |
МУХА С.К. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10764 |
МУХИН С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10765 |
МУХІН В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10766 |
МУХІН М.Ю. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (27+38+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
10767 |
МУХІН Р.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
50 (11+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10768 |
МУХІНА К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10769 |
МУХІНА К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (45+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10770 |
МУХОВАТИЙ С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
47 (18+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10771 |
МУХОМЕТЗЯНОВА Є.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10772 |
МУХОРТОВ І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
101 (36+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10773 |
МУХТАСАРОВА А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
2 |
84 (42+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10774 |
МУЧКО Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10775 |
МУШТА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (27+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10776 |
МУШТАЙ А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
9 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10777 |
МУШТОВАТА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (21+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10778 |
МУШТУКОВ Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10779 |
МЧЕДЛІШВІЛІ Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10780 |
МЯГКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10781 |
МЯГКА Е.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10782 |
МЯГКА Ю.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (12+37+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10783 |
МЯГКИЙ А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
10 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10784 |
МЯГКОВА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
66 (17+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10785 |
МЯГКОВА В.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10786 |
МЯГКОХОД А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
8 |
94 (37+48+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10787 |
МЯГЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (21+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10788 |
МЯЗІНА А.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
10789 |
МЯЗІНА Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
123 (27+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10790 |
МЯКИНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (33+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10791 |
МЯКОТА А.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
63 (27+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10792 |
МЯКШИН А.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
7 |
138 (35+48+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10793 |
МЯСНИКОВА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
9 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10794 |
МЯСНИКОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
6 |
82 (21+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10795 |
МЯСНІКОВ Р.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
7 |
110 (46+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10796 |
МЯСОЄДОВ Б.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
95 (37+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10797 |
МЯСОЄДОВА Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10798 |
МЯСОЄДОВА М.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10799 |
МЯТКА М.І. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
116 (48+27+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10800 |
МЯУС В.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (21+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10801 |
НАБОКА А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
85 (29+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10802 |
НАБОКА М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10803 |
НАБОКА Я.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10804 |
НАБОКИНА Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10805 |
НАБУГОРНОВ Д.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
10806 |
НАВОЗЕНКО Л.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (12+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10807 |
НАВРОЦЬКА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (27+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10808 |
НАГАЄВСЬКА А.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10809 |
НАГАЙКІНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
159 (60+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10810 |
НАГНІБЕДЮК Г.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
20 (0+9+11) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10811 |
НАГОВІЦИН Д.Д. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
103 (29+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10812 |
НАГОРНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
90 (31+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10813 |
НАГОРНА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10814 |
НАГОРНА О.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
5 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10815 |
НАГОРНА Ю.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10816 |
НАГОРНИЙ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10817 |
НАГОРНИЙ К.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10818 |
НАГОРНИЙ М.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10819 |
НАГОРНОГО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
136 (42+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10820 |
НАГОРНЯК О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10821 |
НАГОРЯНСЬКА М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10822 |
НАГУРСЬКА А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
74 (21+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10823 |
НАДЄЄВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
10824 |
НАДИЧ К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
97 (33+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10825 |
НАДОЛЯ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
168 (51+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10826 |
НАДОПТА М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10827 |
НАДРАГА І.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
78 (6+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10828 |
НАДЬОЖИН Р.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10829 |
НАЗАРЕВИЧ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10830 |
НАЗАРЕМКО О.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10831 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (31+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10832 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
133 (28+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
10833 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10834 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10835 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
88 (26+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10836 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10837 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (51+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10838 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (39+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10839 |
НАЗАРЕНКО І.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (30+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10840 |
НАЗАРЕНКО І.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10841 |
НАЗАРЕНКО І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10842 |
НАЗАРЕНКО І.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
141 (33+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10843 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
104 (36+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10844 |
НАЗАРЕНКО О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10845 |
НАЗАРЕНКО С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10846 |
НАЗАРЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10847 |
НАЗАРКІН Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10848 |
НАЗАРОВ Д.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (33+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10849 |
НАЗАРОВ М.Ф. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
120 (51+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10850 |
НАЗАРОВ П.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
72 (21+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10851 |
НАЗАРОВ Ю.Н. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
10852 |
НАЗАРОВА Д.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
10853 |
НАЗАРОВА І.С. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
87 (36+9+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
10854 |
НАЗАРОВА К. . |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10855 |
НАЗАРОВА Л.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (19+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10856 |
НАЗАРОВА М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
6 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10857 |
НАЗАРОВА О.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (24+39+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10858 |
НАЗАРОВА С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10859 |
НАЗАРОВА Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
84 (19+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10860 |
НАЗАРЧУК Ю.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
9 |
97 (30+22+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10861 |
НАЗАРЬКО О.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10862 |
НАЗРАНОВА П.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10863 |
НАІМАТ А.Ш. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (34+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10864 |
НАЙДА К.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10865 |
НАЙДА О.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
9 |
84 (18+46+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10866 |
НАЙДЕНКО О.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
56 (31+9+16) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10867 |
НАЙДИШ В.І. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
7 |
140 (37+45+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10868 |
НАЙДИШ І.А. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10869 |
НАЙДИШ К.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10870 |
НАЙДИШ С.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
89 (32+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10871 |
НАЙДЬОНОВА І.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
10872 |
НАКИТНЯК В.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
115 (42+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10873 |
НАКОНЕЧНА А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10874 |
НАКОНЕЧНА А.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
95 (37+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10875 |
НАКОНЕЧНА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
62 (19+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10876 |
НАКОНЕЧНАЯ І.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
82 (42+24+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10877 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ П.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10878 |
НАКОРЕНОК А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
110 (33+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10879 |
НАКОРЬОНОК Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10880 |
НАПРАСНИК М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10881 |
НАПУДА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
70 (28+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10882 |
НАПУДА Є.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
91 (28+15+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10883 |
НАРИЖНА Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
7 |
57 (25+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10884 |
НАРИЖНА У |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10885 |
НАРИКОВ Д.Ф. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
70 (15+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10886 |
НАРІЖНА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10887 |
НАРОЖНА Б.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
6 |
77 (27+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10888 |
НАРОЖНА С.С. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10889 |
НАРУБІН Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10890 |
НАРЦЕВА М.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
168 (54+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
10891 |
НАРЦОВ Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
115 (45+45+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10892 |
НАСИБУЛЛІНА Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
86 (30+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10893 |
НАСІБОВА Е.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
68 (21+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
10894 |
НАСІБУЛІНА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
105 (46+33+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10895 |
НАСОНОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
84 (23+15+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10896 |
НАСОНОВ К.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
27 (9+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
10897 |
НАСОНОВ Н.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
10898 |
НАСОНОВ Я.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10899 |
НАСОНОВА А.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (51+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
10900 |
НАСОНОВА Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
10901 |
НАСОНОВА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
104 (37+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10902 |
НАСОНСВА А.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
120 (51+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10903 |
НАТАЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
82 (25+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10904 |
НАТАЛЕНКО М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (33+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10905 |
НАТАЛЕНКО С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10906 |
НАТАЛУХА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10907 |
НАТАЛУХА Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
82 (33+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10908 |
НАУГОЛЬНА Д.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10909 |
НАУМЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
129 (39+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10910 |
НАУМЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
10911 |
НАУМЕНКО М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10912 |
НАУМЕНКО О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10913 |
НАУМЕНКО О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (51+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10914 |
НАУМЕНКО Х.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
8 |
77 (37+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10915 |
НАУМОВ Е.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10916 |
НАУМОВ Т.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10917 |
НАУМОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10918 |
НАУМОВА В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10919 |
НАУМОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10920 |
НАУМОВИЧ О.М. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
10921 |
НАУМЧУК А.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10922 |
НАУМЧУК А.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
85 (36+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10923 |
НАУМЧУК Ю.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
117 (54+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10924 |
НАХОЯН Є.А. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
2 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10925 |
НАЩУБСЬКА О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
141 (33+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10926 |
НГУЄН В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
44 (14+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10927 |
НЕБОРАК С.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (21+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
10928 |
НЕБОРСЬКА А |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
87 (39+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10929 |
НЕБОРСЬКА Ю.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (6+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10930 |
НЕВГАДАЙЛОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10931 |
НЕВЕНИЦЯ О.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
114 (33+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
10932 |
НЕВЕЧЕРЯ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (15+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10933 |
НЕВЕЧЕРЯ М.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
103 (19+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10934 |
НЕВЕШКИНА Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10935 |
НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКА А.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
10 |
81 (33+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10936 |
НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКА Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10937 |
НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10938 |
НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (17+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10939 |
НЕВРЮЄВОЇ Г.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
65 (19+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10940 |
НЕГОВОРА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
10941 |
НЕГОВОРА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
10942 |
НЕГОДА В.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (35+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10943 |
НЕГОДА В.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
10944 |
НЕГОДАЙЛОВА П.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10945 |
НЕГОДЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
9 |
86 (27+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10946 |
НЕГОДУЙКО О.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
10 |
92 (27+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10947 |
НЕГРІШНА Я.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
83 (25+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10948 |
НЕДАВНІЙ Д.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
90 (39+9+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
10949 |
НЕДАЙВОДА Г.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (42+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10950 |
НЕДАЙВОДІНА Г.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10951 |
НЕДБАЙЛО Д.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
83 (36+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
10952 |
НЕДЕЛЬКІНА В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
96 (39+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10953 |
НЕДЕЛЬКО И.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10954 |
НЕДІВІДОВ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10955 |
НЕДІЛЬКО Л.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10956 |
НЕДІН Л.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10957 |
НЕДІНА Л.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
76 (25+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10958 |
НЕДОБЄГА І.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (54+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10959 |
НЕДОЛІЗ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
53 (27+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10960 |
НЕДОМЕРКОВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10961 |
НЕДОПЬОКІНА А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (27+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
10962 |
НЕДОРЄЗОВ Б.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
78 (27+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
10963 |
НЕДОСЄКА С.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10964 |
НЕДОЩАК А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
10965 |
НЕЖАЛЬСЬКА М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10966 |
НЕЖАЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
10967 |
НЕЖЕНЦЕВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10968 |
НЕЖИВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
55 (15+13+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10969 |
НЕЖИВОВ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
103 (33+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
10970 |
НЕЖИНСКИЙ И.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10971 |
НЕЖИНСЬКА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
72 (19+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
10972 |
НЕЗИК К.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (33+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
10973 |
НЕЗНАЙКО Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10974 |
НЕЗНАМОВА Г.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
8 |
59 (23+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10975 |
НЕЙЖМАК Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10976 |
НЕКЛЮЄНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10977 |
НЕКРАСОВ М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
160 (52+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10978 |
НЕКРАСОВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
133 (42+46+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10979 |
НЕКРАСОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
128 (39+43+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10980 |
НЕКРАСОВА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
98 (36+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10981 |
НЕКРАСОВА В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10982 |
НЕКРАСОВА Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (27+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10983 |
НЕКРАСОВОЇ Л.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
72 (29+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10984 |
НЕКРИЛОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10985 |
НЕКРУТОВА А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
109 (27+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10986 |
НЕЛЕПА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10987 |
НЕЛЄПА І.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
81 (26+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10988 |
НЕЛЄПА О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
5 |
100 (42+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10989 |
НЕЛИСОВ К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
54 (18+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
10990 |
НЕЛОВКІНА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10991 |
НЕЛЮБОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10992 |
НЕМИНУЩІЙ А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10993 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
10994 |
НЕМЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
10995 |
НЕНАДА М.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
8 |
92 (28+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
10996 |
НЕНАШЕВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
125 (31+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10997 |
НЕПОМНЯЩИХ С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
75 (33+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
10998 |
НЕПОРОЖНЯ П.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
10999 |
НЕПРАН А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11000 |
НЕПРАН В.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (25+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11001 |
НЕПРАН В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11002 |
НЕПРИКОВА Н. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (18+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11003 |
НЕПРЯХІН В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11004 |
НЕРЕВЕНЬКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
55 (24+6+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11005 |
НЕРЕТ Д.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11006 |
НЕРОЗЯ К.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
132 (51+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11007 |
НЕРУШЕНКО І.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
11008 |
НЕРУШЕНКО М.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
5 |
97 (24+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
11009 |
НЕСВІТ АНАСТАСІЯ А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
60 (18+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11010 |
НЕСВІТ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
92 (33+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11011 |
НЕСВІТ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11012 |
НЕСЕН В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (15+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11013 |
НЕСІНА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11014 |
НЕСКОРОМНА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11015 |
НЕСКОРОМНА Е.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11016 |
НЕСКОРОМНИЙ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11017 |
НЕСМІЯНОВА В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11018 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11019 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
53 (12+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11020 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
52 (21+14+17) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
11021 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
11022 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11023 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11024 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО І.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
98 (29+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11025 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
61 (14+36+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11026 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11027 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (27+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11028 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11029 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Р.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
103 (27+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11030 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Р.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
122 (45+22+55) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11031 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (29+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11032 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
130 (48+51+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11033 |
НЕСТЕРКО О.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11034 |
НЕСТЕРОВ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11035 |
НЕСТЕРОВ Я.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
54 (21+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11036 |
НЕСТЕРОВА К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11037 |
НЕСТЕРОВА Н.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
70 (33+20+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11038 |
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ А.Г. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (37+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11039 |
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ А.Н. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11040 |
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
11041 |
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (45+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
11042 |
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ К.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11043 |
НЕСТЕРУК А.М. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
5 |
103 (42+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
11044 |
НЕСТЕРЧУК М.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11045 |
НЕСТОЦЬКИЙ Е.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
90 (33+25+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11046 |
НЕТЯГА Л.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
109 (21+33+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
11047 |
НЕУМИВАКА В.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11048 |
НЕУМИВАКА Д.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11049 |
НЕФЕДОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11050 |
НЕФЕДОВ Я.Р. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
120 (33+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11051 |
НЕФЕДЬЄВА Т.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (33+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11052 |
НЕХ Г.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
9 |
62 (21+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11053 |
НЕХАЄНКО Б.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
47 (9+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11054 |
НЕХАЄНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
75 (29+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11055 |
НЕХАЄНКО О.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11056 |
НЕХЛЕБАЕВ Д.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
62 (18+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11057 |
НЕХТІЙ І.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11058 |
НЕЧАЄВ А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11059 |
НЕЧАЄВ Ф.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
92 (40+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11060 |
НЕЧАЄВА В.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
95 (31+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11061 |
НЕЧАЄВА Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11062 |
НЕЧАЙ А.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11063 |
НЕЧАЙ А.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
102 (27+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11064 |
НЕЧАЙ В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
97 (33+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11065 |
НЕЧАЙ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
102 (43+27+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11066 |
НЕЧАЙ О.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
82 (28+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11067 |
НЕЧВОЛОД В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
6 |
121 (36+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11068 |
НЕЧЕПАЕВА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
27 (6+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11069 |
НЕЧЕСТНА С.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11070 |
НЕЧИТАЄВ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11071 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11072 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО Б.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11073 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО В |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11074 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11075 |
НЕШКАРОДОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11076 |
НЕЩЕРЕТ М.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11077 |
НЄГРОБОВА Н.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11078 |
НЄДОБЕГА Д.Є. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (15+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
11079 |
НЄДОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11080 |
НЄЖЕЛЬСЬКА Є.П. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (21+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11081 |
НЄЗИК С.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (33+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
11082 |
НЄЛЄПІН І.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11083 |
НЄМЦЕВА М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11084 |
НЄРЄТІНА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (42+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11085 |
НЄТЄПІН О.П. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
11086 |
НЄТСЄВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (51+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11087 |
НЄУСТРОЄВА А.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11088 |
НЄЧАЄВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
134 (42+46+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11089 |
НЄЧАЙ С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11090 |
НЄЧІПУРЕНКО В |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (33+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11091 |
НЄЩАДІМОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
48 (27+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11092 |
НИЖЕГОРОДЦЕВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (12+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11093 |
НИКИТЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (27+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
11094 |
НИКИТЕНКО Д.І. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (21+22+10) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11095 |
НИКИТЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (45+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11096 |
НИКИТЕНКО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
11097 |
НИКИТЕНКО М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
144 (51+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
11098 |
НИКИТИНА Н.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11099 |
НИКИТОЧКИН Г.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11100 |
НИКИТЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
73 (12+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11101 |
НИКИТЮК М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
84 (34+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11102 |
НИКИФОРОВ А.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
33 (0+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11103 |
НИКИФОРОВ В.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
106 (42+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
11104 |
НИКИФОРОВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11105 |
НИКИФОРОВА Г.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11106 |
НИКИФОРОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
147 (54+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11107 |
НИКИШОВ М.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11108 |
НИКОЛАЕНКО А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
103 (27+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11109 |
НИКОЛЕНКО А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11110 |
НИКОЛЄНКО І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11111 |
НИКОНОВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11112 |
НИКУЛИН В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11113 |
НИМІНУЩА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11114 |
НИРЦОВА А.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
101 (30+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11115 |
НИЧИПОРЕНКО І.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
125 (34+51+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11116 |
НИЧИПОРУК А.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
73 (27+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11117 |
НІЖЕЛЬСЬКИЙ С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11118 |
НІЗВЕЦЬКА К.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11119 |
НІЗІЙОВА Д.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11120 |
НІЗІЙОВА О.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
83 (25+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11121 |
НІЗКОХАТА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11122 |
НІКАНОРОВ І.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
21 (0+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11123 |
НІКІРКА Н. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
69 (36+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11124 |
НІКІТЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11125 |
НІКІТЕНКО О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
50 (27+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11126 |
НІКІТІН В.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11127 |
НІКІТІН В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
88 (24+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11128 |
НІКІТІН Д.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
59 (24+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11129 |
НІКІТІН Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11130 |
НІКІТІН М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11131 |
НІКІТІН Н.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
77 (24+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11132 |
НІКІТІН О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
69 (39+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11133 |
НІКІТІН О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11134 |
НІКІТІН О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11135 |
НІКІТІНА В.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11136 |
НІКІТІНА К.А. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
11137 |
НІКІТІНА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11138 |
НІКІТІНА Н.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
67 (27+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
11139 |
НІКІТІНА О.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
106 (42+27+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11140 |
НІКІТІНА Ю.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
133 (31+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
11141 |
НІКІТКО М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11142 |
НІКІТСЬКА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
44 (13+6+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11143 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
66 (24+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11144 |
НІКІТЧЕНКОВ С.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
60 (24+28+8) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11145 |
НІКІТЮК А |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
4 |
99 (27+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11146 |
НІКІТЮК Д.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11147 |
НІКІФОРОВ К.Д. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11148 |
НІКІФОРОВА А.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
75 (21+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
11149 |
НІКІФОРОВА ДІ. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
57 (18+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11150 |
НІКІФОРОВА С.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
55 (18+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11151 |
НІКІФОРЧУК Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11152 |
НІКІША А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (51+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11153 |
НІКІШИН Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (51+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11154 |
НІКІШИН К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11155 |
НІКІШИНА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11156 |
НІКІШИНА Г.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11157 |
НІКІШИНА Є.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
94 (33+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11158 |
НІКІШИНА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
134 (43+39+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11159 |
НІКІШИНА Л.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
11160 |
НІКІШИНА Р.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
105 (36+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11161 |
НІКОЛАЕВ А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
87 (21+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11162 |
НІКОЛАЕВИ А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11163 |
НІКОЛАЄВ В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
85 (35+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11164 |
НІКОЛАЄВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (21+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11165 |
НІКОЛАЄВ І.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11166 |
НІКОЛАЄВ О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
4 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11167 |
НІКОЛАЄВА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
125 (33+45+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11168 |
НІКОЛАЄВА В.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
90 (25+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11169 |
НІКОЛАЄВА Г.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11170 |
НІКОЛАЄВА М.Л. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11171 |
НІКОЛАЄВА М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11172 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.А. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
51 (18+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11173 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
102 (35+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11174 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
11175 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11176 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11177 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО І.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
116 (42+45+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11178 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО К.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11179 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11180 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11181 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11182 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11183 |
НІКОЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
72 (29+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11184 |
НІКОЛЕНКО В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
82 (24+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11185 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
114 (45+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11186 |
НІКОЛЕНКО ДА. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11187 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11188 |
НІКОЛЕНКО К.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (39+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11189 |
НІКОЛЕНКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
66 (37+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11190 |
НІКОЛЬСЬКА М.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11191 |
НІКОЛЬСЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
101 (33+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11192 |
НІКОЛЬЧЕНКО Б.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11193 |
НІКОЛЬЧЕНКО І.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
45 (21+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11194 |
НІКОНОВ А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
71 (31+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11195 |
НІКОНОВА А.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11196 |
НІКОТІН Г.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
156 (51+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11197 |
НІКОЧЕВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (36+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11198 |
НІКОШИНА М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
153 (51+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11199 |
НІКРІТОВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11200 |
НІКУЛІН Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
11201 |
НІКУЛІНА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11202 |
НІКУЛІНА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11203 |
НІКУЛІНА О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11204 |
НІКУЛІНА Ю.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
8 |
116 (37+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11205 |
НІКУЛЬНІКОВА А.К. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
4 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11206 |
НІЩЕНКО К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
29 (6+11+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11207 |
НОВАК Б.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
2 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11208 |
НОВАК М.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
168 (60+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11209 |
НОВАК О.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11210 |
НОВАКОВСЬКА М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
92 (24+45+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11211 |
НОВИКОВ Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11212 |
НОВИКОВА Г.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11213 |
НОВИКОВА О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
11214 |
НОВИЦЬКА Е.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
78 (18+37+23) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11215 |
НОВИЦЬКА О.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11216 |
НОВИЧЕНКО А |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11217 |
НОВІКОВ А.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11218 |
НОВІКОВ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11219 |
НОВІКОВ В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
11220 |
НОВІКОВ В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11221 |
НОВІКОВ В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11222 |
НОВІКОВ В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
51 (7+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11223 |
НОВІКОВ К.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (45+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11224 |
НОВІКОВ М.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11225 |
НОВІКОВА А.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11226 |
НОВІКОВА А.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
7 |
127 (45+51+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11227 |
НОВІКОВА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
81 (37+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11228 |
НОВІКОВА В.Т. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11229 |
НОВІКОВА Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
123 (25+51+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11230 |
НОВІКОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (24+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11231 |
НОВІКОВА Є.Т. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11232 |
НОВІКОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
90 (13+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11233 |
НОВІКОВА К.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
78 (21+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11234 |
НОВІКОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11235 |
НОВІКОВА К.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
6 |
88 (15+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11236 |
НОВІКОВА Н.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
62 (6+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11237 |
НОВІКОВА Х.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11238 |
НОВОАЙДАРСЬКА А.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11239 |
НОВОДРАН Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
61 (24+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11240 |
НОВОЖЕЄВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
116 (35+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11241 |
НОВОСЕЛ Н.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
129 (33+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11242 |
НОВОСЕЛЕЦЬКА К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
57 (21+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11243 |
НОВОСЬОЛОВА Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11244 |
НОВОХАДСЬКА А.Ф. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11245 |
НОВОХАТСЬКА О.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
8 |
92 (33+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11246 |
НОВОХАТСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11247 |
НОВОХАТЬКО А.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11248 |
НОВОХАЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
60 (27+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11249 |
НОГА Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11250 |
НОГА К.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
89 (39+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
11251 |
НОГА Р.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
110 (34+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11252 |
НОЖЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11253 |
НОЗДРЮК В.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11254 |
НОМІРОВСЬКА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
67 (15+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11255 |
НОР В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
77 (34+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11256 |
НОРЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11257 |
НОРЕЦЬ А.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
9 |
112 (45+19+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11258 |
НОСАЛЬ Д.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11259 |
НОСАТЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (42+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11260 |
НОСАТЕНКО О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
84 (29+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11261 |
НОСАЧ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11262 |
НОСАЧ Р.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
103 (36+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11263 |
НОСАЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11264 |
НОСАЧОВА Є.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
9 |
77 (33+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11265 |
НОСЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11266 |
НОСИЧ К.Б. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
81 (27+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
11267 |
НОСИЧ М.Б. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
81 (27+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
11268 |
НОСКА М |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11269 |
НОСКО А.Д. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
75 (36+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
11270 |
НОСКО А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11271 |
НОСКО В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
119 (48+36+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11272 |
НОСКО Д.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
35 (9+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11273 |
НОСКО Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (30+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11274 |
НОСКО І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (42+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11275 |
НОСКО О.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
113 (39+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
11276 |
НОСКО П.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11277 |
НОСКОВ Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11278 |
НОСОВ В.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
9 |
73 (30+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
11279 |
НОСОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11280 |
НОСОВ М.Є. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11281 |
НОСОВ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11282 |
НОСОВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
96 (27+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11283 |
НОСОВА Г.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
117 (39+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11284 |
НОСОВЕЦЬ МО. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11285 |
НОСОВСЬКА К.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
148 (43+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11286 |
НОСОВСЬКА Ю.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11287 |
НОСОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11288 |
НОСУЛЯ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11289 |
НОСУЛЯ І.Г. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
91 (30+21+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
11290 |
НОСУЛЯ Р.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
9 |
118 (36+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11291 |
НОХРІНА Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
86 (24+25+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11292 |
НОЧЕВНА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (15+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11293 |
НОЩЕНКО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (18+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11294 |
НУЖНИЙ В.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
103 (36+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11295 |
НУРМУХНМІТОВА І.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11296 |
НУРУЗАДЕ Р.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (24+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11297 |
НУЯНДІНА К.Г. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11298 |
НЮНЮК Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
66 (39+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11299 |
НЮШКО А.В. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
67 (19+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11300 |
НЯНЬКО А.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (24+16+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11301 |
ОБЄДНЯК Р.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
9 |
106 (30+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11302 |
ОБМЕТИЦЯ М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
70 (23+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11303 |
ОБОД Є.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11304 |
ОБОЗНИЙ В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
68 (18+15+35) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11305 |
ОБОЛЕНЦЕВ К.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
92 (28+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11306 |
ОБОЛЄНСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
7 |
114 (41+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11307 |
ОБОЛЄНЦЕВА О.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
75 (36+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11308 |
ОБОЛОНСЬКИЙ С.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
116 (36+40+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11309 |
ОБРАТЕНКО О.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
94 (21+40+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11310 |
ОБРІЗАНОВА В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11311 |
ОБУХОВ І.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11312 |
ОБУХОВ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
86 (17+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11313 |
ОБУХОВ М.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11314 |
ОБУХОВА В |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
8 |
81 (25+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11315 |
ОБУХОВА К.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11316 |
ОВАЙС Д |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
152 (54+46+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11317 |
ОВАНЕСЯН Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11318 |
ОВЕРЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
79 (33+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11319 |
ОВЕРЧЕНКО С.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11320 |
ОВЕРЧУК А.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11321 |
ОВСЯНКІНА Д.С. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (6+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
11322 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
68 (21+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11323 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11324 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА Т.К. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
7 |
95 (25+45+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11325 |
ОВЧАР А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11326 |
ОВЧАРЕНК В.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
6 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
11327 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11328 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (33+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11329 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
2 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11330 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11331 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11332 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (30+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11333 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
15 (6+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11334 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Б.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11335 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО В.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
11336 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11337 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
132 (60+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11338 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
5 |
127 (54+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11339 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11340 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
54 (12+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11341 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Е.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11342 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
52 (24+28+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11343 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО К.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
93 (32+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11344 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
11345 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (48+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11346 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Н.Д. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
11347 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11348 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО П.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (42+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11349 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО С.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (60+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11350 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Т.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
118 (44+30+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11351 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11352 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Ф.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11353 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11354 |
ОВЧАРОВ В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
7 |
38 (7+21+10) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11355 |
ОВЧАРОВ Д.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
63 (21+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
11356 |
ОВЧАРОВА А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
73 (33+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11357 |
ОВЧАРОВА К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11358 |
ОВЧАРОВА М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
157 (51+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11359 |
ОВЧАРОВА О.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11360 |
ОВЧАРУК М.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11361 |
ОВЧИНІКОВА М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11362 |
ОВЧИННИК К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11363 |
ОВЧИННИК К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11364 |
ОВЧИННИК К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11365 |
ОВЧИННИКОВ Я.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
92 (42+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11366 |
ОВЧИННИКОВА В.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
70 (24+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11367 |
ОВЧИННИКОВА О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (25+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11368 |
ОВЧИННІКОВ Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11369 |
ОВЧИННІКОВ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11370 |
ОВЧИННІКОВ Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11371 |
ОВЧИННІКОВА К.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
106 (33+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11372 |
ОВЧІННІКОВА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11373 |
ОВЧІННІКОВА Н.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
107 (36+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11374 |
ОГАЙ А.О. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
48 (27+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
11375 |
ОГАЙ Т.В. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
5 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
11376 |
ОГАНОВ С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11377 |
ОГАНЯН А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (30+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11378 |
ОГНЄВ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
10 |
95 (27+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11379 |
ОГОЛЕВ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
123 (45+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11380 |
ОГОЛЄВ І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11381 |
ОГОРОДНИК К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11382 |
ОГОРОДНЯ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11383 |
ОДЕНЧУК Н.Д. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
11384 |
ОДЕРОВ О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
8 |
77 (19+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11385 |
ОДЄРІЄВ Д.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
108 (12+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
11386 |
ОДИНЦОВА В.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
5 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11387 |
ОДИНЦОВА Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
91 (18+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11388 |
ОДИНЦОВА М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (45+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11389 |
ОДІНЦОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (21+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11390 |
ОДЛІКА Д.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11391 |
ОДНОВАЛ С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11392 |
ОЕРНОВА М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
106 (36+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11393 |
ОЖЕДРЯНОВ А.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11394 |
ОЖЕДРЯНОВА А.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (27+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11395 |
ОЖЕХОВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
55 (15+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11396 |
ОЖИГАНОВ Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11397 |
ОЗЕРАНСЬКА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11398 |
ОЗЕРАНСЬКА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11399 |
ОЗЕРНА Д.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
81 (36+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11400 |
ОЙФА В |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11401 |
ОКОРОКОВА А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
10 |
146 (39+54+53) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11402 |
ОКОРОКОВА К.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
162 (45+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11403 |
ОКУНЬКОВА Є.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (45+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11404 |
ОКУНЬКОВА Є.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
119 (36+40+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11405 |
ОЛАДЬКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11406 |
ОЛДИРЄВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
11407 |
ОЛЕГГ О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11408 |
ОЛЕЇНИК А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
61 (15+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11409 |
ОЛЕЙНИК В.Г. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
94 (25+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11410 |
ОЛЕЙНИК К.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
87 (24+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11411 |
ОЛЕЙНИК М.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11412 |
ОЛЕЙНИКОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11413 |
ОЛЕЙНИКОВА М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
144 (42+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11414 |
ОЛЕЙНИЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11415 |
ОЛЕЙНІК К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (18+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11416 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВ М.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
96 (45+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
11417 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВ Р.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
42 (21+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11418 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВА А.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (31+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11419 |
ОЛЕКСА О.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11420 |
ОЛЕКСІЇВА Д.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
4 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11421 |
ОЛЕКСІЇНКО Р.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
126 (45+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11422 |
ОЛЕКСІЙЧУК В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
7 |
140 (45+60+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11423 |
ОЛЕКСУНЬ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (21+27+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11424 |
ОЛЕКСЮК Г.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11425 |
ОЛЕКСЮК Е.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
88 (27+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11426 |
ОЛЕНДАР І.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
74 (28+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11427 |
ОЛЕНЧИНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11428 |
ОЛЕСЮК Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
81 (26+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11429 |
ОЛЕФІР С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (27+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11430 |
ОЛЕЩУК В.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
33 (6+0+27) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11431 |
ОЛЄЙНИКОВА Т.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
169 (55+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11432 |
ОЛЄЙНИКОВА У.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
133 (33+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11433 |
ОЛЄЙНІКОВ Ю.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (42+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11434 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
120 (39+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11435 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11436 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
38 (9+10+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11437 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11438 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11439 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
119 (33+34+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11440 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11441 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
74 (30+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11442 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
85 (30+12+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11443 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11444 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
106 (36+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11445 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
49 (3+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
11446 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (51+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11447 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
106 (36+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11448 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
8 |
133 (31+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
11449 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11450 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
154 (45+57+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11451 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
57 (27+19+11) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11452 |
ОЛІЙНИК П.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
139 (48+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11453 |
ОЛІЙНИК Р.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
84 (31+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11454 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11455 |
ОЛІЙНИК Ю.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11456 |
ОЛІЙНИК Я.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11457 |
ОЛІФІРЕНКО Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
62 (21+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11458 |
ОЛІШЕВСЬКОГО І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
103 (29+45+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11459 |
ОЛЧЕВСЬКА А.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
105 (45+45+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11460 |
ОЛЬГІЧЕВ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (24+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11461 |
ОЛЬХОВА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11462 |
ОЛЬХОВА Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11463 |
ОЛЬХОВА І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11464 |
ОЛЬХОВИЙ О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11465 |
ОЛЬХОВИК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (45+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11466 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Ю.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
6 |
86 (30+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11467 |
ОЛЬХОВИЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11468 |
ОЛЬХОВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
57 (30+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11469 |
ОЛЬХОВСЬКА О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
6 |
85 (39+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11470 |
ОЛЬШАНСКАЯ Я.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
95 (36+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11471 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
86 (29+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11472 |
ОЛЯКОВИЧ С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11473 |
ОМЕЛЕЧКО А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11474 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
79 (18+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11475 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
68 (23+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11476 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
11477 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
86 (36+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11478 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
90 (41+18+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11479 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11480 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО К.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11481 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
125 (42+43+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11482 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.І. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11483 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.І. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11484 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
10 |
107 (39+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11485 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11486 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11487 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЄНКО А.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
71 (15+19+37) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11488 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
87 (39+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11489 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК М.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
76 (27+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11490 |
ОМЕЛЯНЕНКО В.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11491 |
ОМЕЛЯНЧУК К.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11492 |
ОМІЛАЄВА Я.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
9 |
113 (39+21+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11493 |
ОНАСЕНКО К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
117 (39+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11494 |
ОНАСЕНКО О |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
86 (37+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11495 |
ОНЕТКО Д.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
96 (45+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
11496 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (48+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11497 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11498 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (21+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11499 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
4 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11500 |
ОНИЩЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11501 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11502 |
ОНИЩЕНКО К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
94 (23+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11503 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Л.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11504 |
ОНИЩЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11505 |
ОНІКІЄНКО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
171 (54+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11506 |
ОНІКОВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
104 (21+34+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11507 |
ОНІМ Г.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
8 |
61 (13+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11508 |
ОНІПКО А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
69 (33+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11509 |
ОНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
69 (33+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11510 |
ОНІШКО Т.Д. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
101 (42+45+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11511 |
ОНІЩЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (45+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11512 |
ОНІЩЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11513 |
ОНІЩЕНКО М |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
72 (33+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11514 |
ОНІЩЕНКО О.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11515 |
ОНОПРИЕИКО О.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
86 (31+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11516 |
ОНОПРІЕНКО Д.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11517 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
116 (25+54+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11518 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11519 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО О.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
79 (36+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11520 |
ОНОПЧЕНКО С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
123 (27+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11521 |
ОНОХОВ Р.П. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11522 |
ОНУЧКО О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11523 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (25+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11524 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО Г.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11525 |
ОПАНАСЮК Я. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11526 |
ОПРИШКО В.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11527 |
ОПРЯ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (27+39+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11528 |
ОПТОВ І.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
46 (11+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11529 |
ОПУТІН С.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11530 |
ОРГАНОВ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11531 |
ОРЕЛ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
119 (21+46+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11532 |
ОРЕЛ Т.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
107 (24+46+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11533 |
ОРЕХОВА В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11534 |
ОРЕШКІН М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11535 |
ОРЕШКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11536 |
ОРЄШАК Є.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11537 |
ОРЄШКОВ В.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
81 (45+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
11538 |
ОРИНЧАК С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11539 |
ОРИШИЧ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11540 |
ОРЛАЧ М.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11541 |
ОРЛОВ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
84 (39+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11542 |
ОРЛОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
71 (36+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11543 |
ОРЛОВ І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
5 |
91 (39+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11544 |
ОРЛОВ І.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (48+33+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11545 |
ОРЛОВ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11546 |
ОРЛОВ О.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
11547 |
ОРЛОВА В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11548 |
ОРЛОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (33+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11549 |
ОРЛОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11550 |
ОРЛОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11551 |
ОРЛОВА М.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11552 |
ОРЛОВА Ю.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11553 |
ОРЛОВА Ю.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11554 |
ОРЛОВА Ю.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
133 (60+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11555 |
ОРЛОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11556 |
ОРЛЯНСЬКИЙ І.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11557 |
ОРОПАЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11558 |
ОРОШКЕВИЧ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
79 (24+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11559 |
ОРТИНСКИЙ М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11560 |
ОРТЯКОВА І.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
136 (34+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
11561 |
ОРУДЖЕВА С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
11562 |
ОРУНОВА О.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
94 (15+31+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11563 |
ОРЯН Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
7 |
81 (34+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11564 |
ОСАДЧА А.С. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
11565 |
ОСАДЧА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11566 |
ОСАДЧАЯ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
112 (36+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11567 |
ОСАДЧИЙ А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11568 |
ОСАДЧИЙ А.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11569 |
ОСАДЧИЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (21+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11570 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
73 (23+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11571 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
121 (30+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11572 |
ОСАДЧИЙ М.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
51 (15+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11573 |
ОСАДЧИЙ О.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
6 |
94 (27+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11574 |
ОСАДЧИЙ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11575 |
ОСАДЧИК К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11576 |
ОСАДЧОГО В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
55 (9+34+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11577 |
ОСАДЧОГО Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11578 |
ОСАУЛЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (33+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11579 |
ОСЕЛЕДЬКО А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (24+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11580 |
ОСЕЛЕДЬКО А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (33+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11581 |
ОСЕЛЕДЬКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11582 |
ОСЕНЧУК М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11583 |
ОСИКА В.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11584 |
ОСИКА О.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
115 (33+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11585 |
ОСИПА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11586 |
ОСИПЕНКО А.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
79 (18+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11587 |
ОСИПЕНКО В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (60+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11588 |
ОСИПЕНКО Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
94 (27+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11589 |
ОСИПОВА Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11590 |
ОСИПОВА С.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11591 |
ОСИПЧУК Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11592 |
ОСИПЧУК С.О. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
100 (30+21+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11593 |
ОСИЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11594 |
ОСИЧЕНКО Я.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11595 |
ОСІЙЧУК А.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11596 |
ОСІН М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11597 |
ОСІПОВ І.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11598 |
ОСІПОВ О.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11599 |
ОСІПОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
80 (19+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11600 |
ОСКОЛКОВА Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11601 |
ОСОВСЬКА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11602 |
ОСОКІН І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (42+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11603 |
ОСПІЩЕВА Р.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
38 (12+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11604 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
110 (30+39+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11605 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11606 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11607 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11608 |
ОСТАПЕНКО К.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
114 (54+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11609 |
ОСТАПЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
80 (33+25+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11610 |
ОСТАПЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (27+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11611 |
ОСТАПЕЦЬ А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11612 |
ОСТАПОВА Л.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
94 (42+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11613 |
ОСТАПОРЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11614 |
ОСТАПЧУК Є.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
132 (30+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11615 |
ОСТАПЮК Є.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11616 |
ОСТАЩЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (48+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11617 |
ОСТОЛОШ Б.Е. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
11618 |
ОСТОЛОШ Ю.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
129 (33+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
11619 |
ОСТРАУХОВ К.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11620 |
ОСТРЕШКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11621 |
ОСТРИЖНИЙ Б.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11622 |
ОСТРІКОВА К.М. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
5 |
52 (6+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11623 |
ОСТРОВЕРХ А.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
137 (45+52+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11624 |
ОСТРОВЕРХ А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11625 |
ОСТРОВЕРХИЙ Д.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
96 (27+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11626 |
ОСТРОВЕРХІЙ М.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
96 (39+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11627 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Є.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11628 |
ОСТРОУШКО М.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11629 |
ОСТРЯНІНА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11630 |
ОСЬМАЧКО Б.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
119 (37+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11631 |
ОСЬМИНА І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11632 |
ОСЬМИНКІНА С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11633 |
ОСЬМІНКІНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
111 (43+30+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11634 |
ОТАВЕНКО К.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (30+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11635 |
ОТКІДАЧ С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (15+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11636 |
ОТРЕШКО Л.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11637 |
ОТРОЩЄНКО Ю.Е. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
68 (27+31+10) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11638 |
ОТЧИЧ Д.Д. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11639 |
ОХІНА А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11640 |
ОХРЕМОВ І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (33+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11641 |
ОХРИМЕНКО А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (51+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11642 |
ОХРИМЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11643 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
67 (33+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11644 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
47 (9+23+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11645 |
ОХРІМЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
83 (18+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11646 |
ОЧЕРЕТНИЙ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
73 (21+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11647 |
ОЧИНСЬКА М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
86 (31+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11648 |
ОЧКОВА 5 |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
107 (42+36+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11649 |
ОЧКУРОВ А.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
74 (25+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11650 |
ОЧКУРОВ І.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
3 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11651 |
ОЧНЄВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11652 |
ОЩЕПКОВА А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (45+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11653 |
ПААЬЧИК Ю.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11654 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11655 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (33+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11656 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
65 (27+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11657 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11658 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Г.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
11659 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11660 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11661 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
11662 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11663 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11664 |
ПАВЛЕНКО І.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
87 (27+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
11665 |
ПАВЛЕНКО К.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11666 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (54+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11667 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11668 |
ПАВЛЕНКО О.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
40 (12+3+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11669 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Т.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
96 (23+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11670 |
ПАВЛЕЦОВ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11671 |
ПАВЛИК Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
11672 |
ПАВЛИК Р.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11673 |
ПАВЛИКОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11674 |
ПАВЛИКОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
75 (15+34+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11675 |
ПАВЛІК М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11676 |
ПАВЛІКОВА А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11677 |
ПАВЛОВ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11678 |
ПАВЛОВ В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
41 (15+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11679 |
ПАВЛОВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11680 |
ПАВЛОВ І.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
4 |
114 (21+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11681 |
ПАВЛОВ І.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
144 (39+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11682 |
ПАВЛОВ І.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
33 (15+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11683 |
ПАВЛОВ М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
6 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11684 |
ПАВЛОВ М.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11685 |
ПАВЛОВ О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11686 |
ПАВЛОВ О.К. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
7 |
50 (17+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11687 |
ПАВЛОВ О.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
72 (15+14+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11688 |
ПАВЛОВА А |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
85 (30+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11689 |
ПАВЛОВА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11690 |
ПАВЛОВА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11691 |
ПАВЛОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (27+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11692 |
ПАВЛОВА В.Є. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
7 |
87 (17+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11693 |
ПАВЛОВА В.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
53 (27+16+10) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11694 |
ПАВЛОВА Д.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11695 |
ПАВЛОВА Е.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
105 (24+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11696 |
ПАВЛОВА Є.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11697 |
ПАВЛОВА К.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11698 |
ПАВЛОВА К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (54+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11699 |
ПАВЛОВА К.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
8 |
110 (31+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11700 |
ПАВЛОВА М.В. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
106 (39+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11701 |
ПАВЛОВА П.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11702 |
ПАВЛОВААА А.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
52 (15+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11703 |
ПАВЛЮК А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (42+36+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11704 |
ПАВЛЮК А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
10 |
54 (9+28+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11705 |
ПАВЛЮК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
118 (51+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11706 |
ПАВЛЮК Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11707 |
ПАВЛЮК К.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
50 (24+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11708 |
ПАВЛЮК К.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11709 |
ПАВЛЮК Я.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11710 |
ПАВЛЮКОВА А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11711 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
8 |
98 (37+45+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11712 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
75 (19+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11713 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
126 (48+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11714 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (18+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11715 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Т.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11716 |
ПАГАВА Н.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (54+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
11717 |
ПАГАС Р.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
9 |
24 (9+5+10) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11718 |
ПАДАЛКА С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11719 |
ПАДЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11720 |
ПАДИЧЕВА Д.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11721 |
ПАЄВСЬКИЙ С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (33+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11722 |
ПАКААЛВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11723 |
ПАЛАГНО К.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11724 |
ПАЛАГУТА І |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
8 |
83 (41+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11725 |
ПАЛАГУТА Т.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11726 |
ПАЛАЗЮК К.В. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
10 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
11727 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК В.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11728 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11729 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (39+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11730 |
ПАЛЕНИЧКА І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11731 |
ПАЛЄЧКОВ І.В. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
63 (31+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11732 |
ПАЛІЙ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
73 (18+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11733 |
ПАЛІЙ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11734 |
ПАЛІЙ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (46+27+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11735 |
ПАЛІЙ К.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11736 |
ПАЛІЙ О.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11737 |
ПАЛІЙ Т.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
4 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11738 |
ПАЛЬКО А.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
8 |
119 (37+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11739 |
ПАЛЬНИК Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11740 |
ПАЛЬЧИК К.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11741 |
ПАЛЬЧИКОВ О.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
88 (24+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11742 |
ПАЛЬЧИКОВСЬКА К.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11743 |
ПАЛЮХ М.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
74 (21+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11744 |
ПАЛЯНИЦЯ І.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (54+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11745 |
ПАНАЄТ М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
142 (39+46+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11746 |
ПАНАІТ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11747 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11748 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
93 (33+31+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11749 |
ПАНАСЕНКО С.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11750 |
ПАНАСОВСЬКИЙ С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (21+36+13) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11751 |
ПАНАСЮК А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11752 |
ПАНАСЮК К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
120 (39+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
11753 |
ПАНАХНО О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11754 |
ПАНЕНКО К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
159 (45+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11755 |
ПАНЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11756 |
ПАНЄВІНА Ю.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11757 |
ПАНІЛОВА Є.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (36+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11758 |
ПАНІЛОВА Ю.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
53 (31+9+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11759 |
ПАНІН О.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11760 |
ПАНІНА Н.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
6 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
11761 |
ПАНІЧЕВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
7 |
72 (34+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11762 |
ПАНІЧКІН Я.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
89 (30+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11763 |
ПАНІЩЕВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11764 |
ПАНІЩЕВА П.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
57 (18+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11765 |
ПАНКІН М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11766 |
ПАНКОВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11767 |
ПАНКОВ Д.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
4 |
108 (33+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11768 |
ПАНКОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
77 (31+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11769 |
ПАНКРАТОВ А. . |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
121 (33+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11770 |
ПАНКРАТОВ І.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
11771 |
ПАНКРАТОВ М.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
111 (33+21+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11772 |
ПАНКРАТОВА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11773 |
ПАНКРАТОВА Г.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11774 |
ПАНКРАШКІНА Г.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
110 (30+43+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11775 |
ПАНОВ Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11776 |
ПАНОВ О.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
10 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
11777 |
ПАНОВА І.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
9 |
145 (48+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
11778 |
ПАНТЕЛА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11779 |
ПАНТЕЛЕЄВА А.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11780 |
ПАНТЕЛЕЄВА В.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
77 (24+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11781 |
ПАНТЕЛЕЙЧУК Р.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
2 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11782 |
ПАНТЕЛЄЄВА А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
8 |
76 (23+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11783 |
ПАНТЕЛЄЄВА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11784 |
ПАНТЄЛЄЄВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11785 |
ПАНТЮХОВА Ю.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
131 (55+39+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11786 |
ПАНУРИНА С.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11787 |
ПАНФИЛОВА С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
105 (31+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11788 |
ПАНФІЛОВ А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
5 |
113 (42+42+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11789 |
ПАНФІЛОВ Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
8 |
171 (57+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11790 |
ПАНФІЛОВА Е.Т. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11791 |
ПАНФЬОРОБА Є.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
60 (33+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11792 |
ПАНЦИР Д.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11793 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Х.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
72 (10+21+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11794 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
110 (19+45+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11795 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (27+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11796 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11797 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11798 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Є.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
148 (51+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11799 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (51+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11800 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11801 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Р.Е. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
48 (15+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11802 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Я.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
109 (42+45+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11803 |
ПАНЧИШАК К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11804 |
ПАНЧУГІН Г.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
10 |
85 (27+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11805 |
ПАНЧУК Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11806 |
ПАНЧУК П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (36+15+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11807 |
ПАНЬКО Г.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11808 |
ПАНЬКОВ К.Є. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11809 |
ПАНЬКОВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11810 |
ПАПАКІЦА О.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
81 (36+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11811 |
ПАПАЛУЦА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11812 |
ПАПЕТОВ А.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
75 (27+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
11813 |
ПАПІКЯН К.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
89 (36+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11814 |
ПАПІРНА К.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
138 (48+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
11815 |
ПАПЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11816 |
ПАПЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
11817 |
ПАПЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
57 (27+13+17) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11818 |
ПАПЯН Д.В. |
сел. Білолуцьк |
Білолуцька ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Синча Ярослав Володимирович |
11819 |
ПАРАМЕЕВА К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
67 (21+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11820 |
ПАРАМЗІН В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
72 (12+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11821 |
ПАРАМОК І.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
83 (36+31+16) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
11822 |
ПАРАМОК К.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
82 (30+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
11823 |
ПАРАМОНЕНКО Б.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11824 |
ПАРАМОНЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
98 (37+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11825 |
ПАРАМОНЕНКО О.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
114 (27+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11826 |
ПАРАМОНОВ Б.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
125 (39+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11827 |
ПАРАМОНОВА П.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
82 (30+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11828 |
ПАРАСКЄЄВ Б.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
76 (31+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11829 |
ПАРАХИН А.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
113 (27+46+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11830 |
ПАРАХІН В.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
73 (24+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11831 |
ПАРАЩУК М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11832 |
ПАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
59 (42+4+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11833 |
ПАРЕШНЄВ В.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
84 (33+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11834 |
ПАРИМСЬКА В.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11835 |
ПАРІК І.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
78 (20+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11836 |
ПАРСЕНТЬЄВА Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
118 (31+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11837 |
ПАРФЬОНОВ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11838 |
ПАРФЬОНОВА А.Д. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
105 (30+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11839 |
ПАРФЬОНОВА А.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
93 (18+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
11840 |
ПАРФЬОНЦЕВА А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11841 |
ПАРХАЄВ В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (39+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11842 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11843 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11844 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11845 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
11846 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО І.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11847 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО О.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (15+3+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11848 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
73 (19+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11849 |
ПАРХОМОВА Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
98 (37+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11850 |
ПАРХОМЧУК А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (27+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11851 |
ПАРЧЕВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
3 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11852 |
ПАРШИКОВА Л.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (6+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11853 |
ПАСЕКА О.В. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
5 |
106 (33+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
11854 |
ПАСЕЧНИЙ О.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
3 |
147 (60+36+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11855 |
ПАСЕЧНИК А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11856 |
ПАСЕЧНИК В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11857 |
ПАСЕЧНИК Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11858 |
ПАСЕЧНИКОВ І.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11859 |
ПАСЕЧНІК М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
49 (15+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11860 |
ПАСИНКОВА Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11861 |
ПАСІКУН О.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11862 |
ПАСІЧНИК Д.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11863 |
ПАСІЧНИК Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
138 (51+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
11864 |
ПАСІЧНИК І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
62 (15+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11865 |
ПАСІЧНИК К.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
136 (42+45+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11866 |
ПАСІЧНИК М.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
83 (15+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11867 |
ПАСКАЛ В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
55 (24+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11868 |
ПАСКАННИЙ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
90 (33+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11869 |
ПАСКАРЕНКО І.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
90 (23+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11870 |
ПАСКЕВИЧ О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
8 |
113 (31+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11871 |
ПАСНОВА С.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11872 |
ПАСТЕР І.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11873 |
ПАСТРАМ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
11874 |
ПАСТУХОВ П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11875 |
ПАСТУХОВА В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11876 |
ПАСТУХОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
77 (19+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11877 |
ПАСТУХОВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
80 (21+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11878 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
62 (14+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
11879 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (30+27+13) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11880 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11881 |
ПАСЬКО Д.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11882 |
ПАСЬКО Р.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
5 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
11883 |
ПАСЬКО Р.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
106 (45+45+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11884 |
ПАСЮТА Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
5 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11885 |
ПАСЯК М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11886 |
ПАТАЛАХА Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11887 |
ПАТАЛАХА К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11888 |
ПАТАЛАХА Л.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
66 (36+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11889 |
ПАТЕР М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
67 (24+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11890 |
ПАТІК А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
97 (27+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11891 |
ПАТОНІЧ А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
56 (32+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11892 |
ПАТРІНО О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11893 |
ПАУЧОК Д.Н. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
4 |
105 (27+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11894 |
ПАХОЛКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11895 |
ПАХОЛОК Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
112 (39+41+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11896 |
ПАХОЛЯ Е.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
76 (30+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11897 |
ПАХОЛЯ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11898 |
ПАХОМОВ В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
125 (25+57+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
11899 |
ПАХОМОВ І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11900 |
ПАХОМОВА Ю.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11901 |
ПАХОМОВА Ю.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
10 |
101 (30+31+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
11902 |
ПАХОТОВА К.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
70 (21+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
11903 |
ПАЦУК П.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
5 |
88 (33+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11904 |
ПАЧЕВ М.И. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
7 |
53 (22+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11905 |
ПАШАЄВА А.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11906 |
ПАШАЛИ М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
90 (27+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11907 |
ПАШАЛИ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
41 (18+4+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11908 |
ПАШИНСЬКА І.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11909 |
ПАШКОВ М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11910 |
ПАШЯН А |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
68 (21+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11911 |
ПАЩЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11912 |
ПАЩЕНКО А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
113 (33+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
11913 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11914 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
96 (36+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11915 |
ПАЩЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (42+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11916 |
ПАЩЕНКО О.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
85 (30+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
11917 |
ПАЩЕНКО С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11918 |
ПАЮК М.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
42 (12+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
11919 |
ПЕВЕЛУКА А.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
104 (36+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11920 |
ПЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
7 |
102 (31+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
11921 |
ПЕГІН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (30+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11922 |
ПЕГУШИН В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11923 |
ПЕДАН П.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
33 (15+11+7) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11924 |
ПЕДЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11925 |
ПЕДЬ Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (39+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11926 |
ПЕДЬКО П.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (24+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11927 |
ПЕДЯШ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
78 (36+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11928 |
ПЕДЯШ О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
6 |
128 (51+42+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11929 |
ПЕКАРСЬКА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11930 |
ПЕКУРОВ К.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
65 (18+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11931 |
ПЕКУРОВ А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11932 |
ПЕКУРОВ П.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11933 |
ПЕЛЕНЄВ В.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
11934 |
ПЕЛИХ А.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11935 |
ПЕЛИХ К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11936 |
ПЕЛИХ О.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11937 |
ПЕЛІВАН Л.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
66 (31+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11938 |
ПЕЛІПЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
127 (54+48+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11939 |
ПЕЛІХ П.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
106 (42+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11940 |
ПЕЛЮШЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
140 (43+45+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11941 |
ПЕНЗУЛОВ А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
78 (27+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11942 |
ПЕНКОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (30+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11943 |
ПЕНЬКОВА А.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11944 |
ПЕРЕБЕЙНОСОВ В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
82 (36+36+10) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11945 |
ПЕРЕБЕЙНОСОВ С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11946 |
ПЕРЕБИЙНІС Д.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
95 (36+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11947 |
ПЕРЕВАЙ Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
70 (17+21+32) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11948 |
ПЕРЕВАЛО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11949 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11950 |
ПЕРЕВЕРТАЙЛО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
138 (31+60+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11951 |
ПЕРЕВЕРТАЙЛОВА С.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11952 |
ПЕРЕВЕРТУН А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (19+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11953 |
ПЕРЕВИШКО П.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11954 |
ПЕРЕВОЗНИК А.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
51 (28+6+17) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
11955 |
ПЕРЕВОЗНИК О.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (39+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
11956 |
ПЕРЕГУДА Д.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
135 (42+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11957 |
ПЕРЕГУДА І.Ю. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
10 |
46 (18+15+13) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
11958 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ А.І. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
11959 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ А.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
73 (30+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11960 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11961 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ М.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
65 (30+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
11962 |
ПЕРЕДРІЙ Ю.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
54 (15+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
11963 |
ПЕРЕКРЕСТОВА О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11964 |
ПЕРЕЛИГІНА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11965 |
ПЕРЕМПІНА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11966 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Г.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
132 (48+40+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
11967 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Д.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
58 (30+21+7) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11968 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ І.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
77 (33+40+4) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
11969 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11970 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
84 (33+25+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11971 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ М.Б. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
107 (42+30+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11972 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ О.В. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
11973 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11974 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛКІН М.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
10 |
34 (15+15+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11975 |
ПЕРЕПІЛІЦИНА А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
11976 |
ПЕРЕПІЧАЙ А.Т. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
11977 |
ПЕРЕПІЧАЙ С.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
71 (17+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
11978 |
ПЕРЕРВА У.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
11979 |
ПЕРЕСИПКІНА М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
49 (6+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
11980 |
ПЕРЕСЛАВЦЕВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (33+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11981 |
ПЕРЕСУНЬКА К.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11982 |
ПЕРЕСУНЬКО К.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
118 (42+45+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11983 |
ПЕРЕСЬОЛКІНА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
88 (24+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11984 |
ПЕРЕТЯКА Н.С. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
89 (34+39+16) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11985 |
ПЕРЕУДІН В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
64 (26+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11986 |
ПЕРЕШИВАЙЛО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11987 |
ПЕРЛІФОН В.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
4 |
48 (30+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
11988 |
ПЕРОВ Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11989 |
ПЕРОВ С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
62 (18+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
11990 |
ПЕРУНІНА Л.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
130 (42+54+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11991 |
ПЕРЦЕВ А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (39+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
11992 |
ПЕРЦЕВ М.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
11993 |
ПЕРЦЕВА Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
129 (39+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
11994 |
ПЕРШИНА А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
103 (24+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11995 |
ПЕРШИНА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
54 (12+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
11996 |
ПЕРШИНА Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
75 (19+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
11997 |
ПЕРШИНА Д.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
11998 |
ПЕРШИНА М.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
11999 |
ПЕРШИНА Т.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12000 |
ПЕСЕЦЬКА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (24+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12001 |
ПЕТІНА В.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
140 (46+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12002 |
ПЕТЛИЦЯ К.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (33+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12003 |
ПЕТЛІНА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
98 (42+28+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12004 |
ПЕТЛЬОВАНА В.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12005 |
ПЕТРАКОВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (38+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12006 |
ПЕТРАЧКОВ А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
7 |
65 (22+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12007 |
ПЕТРАШ І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12008 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12009 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12010 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12011 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12012 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
142 (54+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12013 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12014 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12015 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
83 (22+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12016 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12017 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12018 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (6+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12019 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
58 (9+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12020 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12021 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12022 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
167 (57+58+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12023 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (33+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12024 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Н.Г. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (15+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12025 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
8 |
70 (29+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12026 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (54+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12027 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
109 (36+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12028 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
105 (37+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12029 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (27+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12030 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Р.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
105 (39+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12031 |
ПЕТРИКІВ А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
64 (23+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12032 |
ПЕТРИКІВ О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12033 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12034 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (39+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12035 |
ПЕТРИЧІН КМ. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12036 |
ПЕТРІАШВІЛІ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12037 |
ПЕТРІВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
93 (29+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12038 |
ПЕТРІЄВА К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
77 (31+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12039 |
ПЕТРОВ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12040 |
ПЕТРОВ А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
99 (34+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12041 |
ПЕТРОВ А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12042 |
ПЕТРОВ В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12043 |
ПЕТРОВ Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12044 |
ПЕТРОВ Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12045 |
ПЕТРОВ Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12046 |
ПЕТРОВ Е.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
113 (36+36+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12047 |
ПЕТРОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12048 |
ПЕТРОВ С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
105 (30+51+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12049 |
ПЕТРОВА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
5 |
127 (42+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12050 |
ПЕТРОВА А.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12051 |
ПЕТРОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
12052 |
ПЕТРОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (42+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12053 |
ПЕТРОВА А.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
5 |
64 (18+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12054 |
ПЕТРОВА А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
78 (31+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
12055 |
ПЕТРОВА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
9 |
74 (12+37+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12056 |
ПЕТРОВА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12057 |
ПЕТРОВА А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
12058 |
ПЕТРОВА В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
66 (27+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12059 |
ПЕТРОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12060 |
ПЕТРОВА В.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 8 |
6 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12061 |
ПЕТРОВА Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12062 |
ПЕТРОВА Г.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
108 (39+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12063 |
ПЕТРОВА Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
106 (27+27+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12064 |
ПЕТРОВА Д.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
107 (36+30+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12065 |
ПЕТРОВА І.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12066 |
ПЕТРОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12067 |
ПЕТРОВА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12068 |
ПЕТРОВА Н.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (42+19+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12069 |
ПЕТРОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
85 (21+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12070 |
ПЕТРОВА П.Е. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
92 (39+40+13) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12071 |
ПЕТРОВА Ю.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
3 |
102 (33+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12072 |
ПЕТРОВА Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
97 (33+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12073 |
ПЕТРОВСКИЙ А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
8 |
103 (53+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12074 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА Н.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
12075 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12076 |
ПЕТРОЖИЦЬКИЙ К.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
12077 |
ПЕТРОСЯН М.М. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (45+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12078 |
ПЕТРУК А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12079 |
ПЕТРУХА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (51+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12080 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКОВ О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
142 (45+37+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12081 |
ПЕТРУШИНА В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
12082 |
ПЕТРУШКОВА О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
91 (31+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12083 |
ПЕТРУШОВ В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12084 |
ПЕТРУШОВ П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12085 |
ПЕТРЯЕВ Н.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
97 (21+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12086 |
ПЕТУХОВ Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12087 |
ПЕТЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
77 (31+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12088 |
ПЕТЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12089 |
ПЕТЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12090 |
ПЕХОВ М.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
91 (30+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
12091 |
ПЕЧЕНЕВСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12092 |
ПЕЧЕНЮК В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12093 |
ПЕЧЕРИЦЯ М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12094 |
ПЕЧУГІН Д.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12095 |
ПЕШЕХОНОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12096 |
ПЕШКУН В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12097 |
ПЄВНЄВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12098 |
ПЄЛИХ А.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
120 (60+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12099 |
ПЄЛІХ М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12100 |
ПЄРОВ О.Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12101 |
ПЄРОВА К.І. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
106 (42+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12102 |
ПЄРШИН М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12103 |
ПЄСТОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
6 |
49 (27+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12104 |
ПЄТЄШОВА В.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12105 |
ПЄТІНА Т.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
79 (35+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12106 |
ПЄТРЯЄВА К.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12107 |
ПЄТУХОВА В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12108 |
ПЄТУХОВА Є.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12109 |
ПЄХОТА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12110 |
ПЄЧАТНОВА В.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12111 |
ПЄЧОНКІНА А.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
83 (43+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12112 |
ПЄШКОВ В.М. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12113 |
ПЄШКОВ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12114 |
ПЄШКОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
91 (36+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12115 |
ПЄШКОВА К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
94 (31+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12116 |
ПЄШКОВА Ю.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12117 |
ПИВКОВА Є.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
82 (27+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12118 |
ПИВНЕВА В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12119 |
ПИВОВАРОВ А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12120 |
ПИВОВАРОВ Я.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12121 |
ПИВОВАРОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12122 |
ПИВОВАРОВА Т.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
36 (33+3+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12123 |
ПИГИДА Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12124 |
ПИГИНА А.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12125 |
ПИДОНЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
56 (24+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12126 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
76 (30+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12127 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12128 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12129 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12130 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
59 (6+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12131 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12132 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+39+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12133 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12134 |
ПИЛИПКО О.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12135 |
ПИЛИПЧУК В.Е. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12136 |
ПИЛЮГИН А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12137 |
ПИНЗАРЬ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+9+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12138 |
ПИРЛОГ Я.Г. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
3 |
90 (21+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12139 |
ПИРОГОВ В.О. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
77 (24+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12140 |
ПИРОЖНИК К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12141 |
ПИСАНА Т.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
5 |
73 (27+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12142 |
ПИСАРЕВА Д.О. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
5 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
12143 |
ПИСАРЕВСЬКА М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12144 |
ПИСАРЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (33+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
12145 |
ПИСАРЕНКО М.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
81 (38+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12146 |
ПИСАРЄВА Д.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12147 |
ПИСАРЄВА К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12148 |
ПИСКОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12149 |
ПИСЛЯР В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
111 (39+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12150 |
ПИСЬМЕННА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
75 (23+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12151 |
ПИТЛІК А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12152 |
ПИЦ В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12153 |
ПИШКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
76 (40+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12154 |
ПИШНИЙ Є.А. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
111 (36+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
12155 |
ПИШНЯК О.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
13 (3+2+8) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12156 |
ПИЩИК О.Д. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
7 |
86 (37+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12157 |
ПІВІН П.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
7 |
160 (43+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12158 |
ПІВОВАРОВ Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12159 |
ПІВОВАРОВ І.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12160 |
ПІВОВАРОВ К.С. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
12161 |
ПІВОВАРОВА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12162 |
ПІВОВАРОВА Ю.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
131 (42+43+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12163 |
ПІГУЛЬ А.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
12164 |
ПІДВЕЗЕНИЙ С.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12165 |
ПІДГАЙНА В.С. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12166 |
ПІДГАЙЧЕНКО В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12167 |
ПІДГОРНА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
12168 |
ПІДГОРНА Ю.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12169 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ Б.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
109 (42+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12170 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ Р.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12171 |
ПІДДУБНА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
92 (23+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12172 |
ПІДДУБСЬКА С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
113 (49+27+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12173 |
ПІДНЕБЕННИЙ С.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
77 (30+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12174 |
ПІДОНЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12175 |
ПІДОПРИГОРА І.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
90 (39+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12176 |
ПІДТИННА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12177 |
ПІДЧИННА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12178 |
ПІЗІН А.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
12179 |
ПІКАЛОВ Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12180 |
ПІКАЛОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
129 (54+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12181 |
ПІКУН В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12182 |
ПІЛАВОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (51+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12183 |
ПІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Н.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12184 |
ПІЛІПІШИНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
90 (39+25+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12185 |
ПІЛІПЧАК Ю.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
65 (19+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12186 |
ПІЛЬГУЙ С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
6 |
81 (15+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12187 |
ПІЛЬНЕНЬКИЙ А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
145 (54+60+31) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12188 |
ПІЛЬТЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
88 (29+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12189 |
ПІМКІН А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
67 (18+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12190 |
ПІМКІН М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12191 |
ПІМОНОВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (51+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12192 |
ПІНЧУКОВ І.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12193 |
ПІНЧУКОВА А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12194 |
ПІНЧУКОВА В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12195 |
ПІРІМОВА Н.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
83 (27+22+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12196 |
ПІРОЖКОВА А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12197 |
ПІРОЖНИК Х.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
61 (22+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12198 |
ПІСАРЄВ І.Г. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
9 |
62 (9+19+34) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12199 |
ПІСКАРЬОВ Д.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
83 (29+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12200 |
ПІСКЛОВА Ю.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12201 |
ПІСКОВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
64 (30+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12202 |
ПІСКОВА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12203 |
ПІСКОРСЬКА І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
108 (33+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12204 |
ПІСКУН А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12205 |
ПІСКУН В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12206 |
ПІСКУН О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12207 |
ПІСКУНОВ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
78 (17+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12208 |
ПІСКУНОВА Я.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12209 |
ПІСЛЯР Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
137 (43+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12210 |
ПІСНА В.Н. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
118 (38+33+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12211 |
ПІСТРЯК А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
71 (21+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12212 |
ПІСЬМЕНСЬКА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12213 |
ПІХОВКІН Є.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
60 (27+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12214 |
ПІХОЦЬКА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (39+29+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12215 |
ПІХТЕРЕВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
74 (21+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12216 |
ПІХТЕРЬОВ С.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
3 |
90 (27+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12217 |
ПІХТЕРЬОВА К.Г. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
7 |
133 (43+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12218 |
ПІЧУЖКІНА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12219 |
ПІШКОВА Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12220 |
ПЛАВШУДІН М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12221 |
ПЛАКСІН І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12222 |
ПЛАКСІН К.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12223 |
ПЛАНІДКІНА У.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (27+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12224 |
ПЛАСКОНЬ І.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12225 |
ПЛАСТУН Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12226 |
ПЛАТОНОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (9+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12227 |
ПЛАХІН Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12228 |
ПЛАХОВА А.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
4 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12229 |
ПЛАХОНІНА М.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12230 |
ПЛАХОТА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
64 (20+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12231 |
ПЛАХОТІН Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12232 |
ПЛАХОТІН І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12233 |
ПЛАХОТІН О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (27+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12234 |
ПЛАХОТНІКОВА Ю.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12235 |
ПЛАХОТНЮК И.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
87 (25+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12236 |
ПЛАХОТНЮК Н.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
104 (31+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
12237 |
ПЛАХОТЯ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
114 (33+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12238 |
ПЛАХОТЯ О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
56 (25+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12239 |
ПЛАХТІЙ А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
99 (48+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12240 |
ПЛАЧІНТЕ В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
129 (54+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12241 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ А.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
141 (54+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
12242 |
ПЛЕТЕНЕЦКАЯ А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
51 (21+16+14) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12243 |
ПЛЕТЕНСЬКА С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
42 (21+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12244 |
ПЛЕТНЬОВ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12245 |
ПЛЕХАНОВ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
78 (28+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12246 |
ПЛЕХАНОВА О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12247 |
ПЛЕХОВ О.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
141 (42+57+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12248 |
ПЛЄТНЬОВ Є.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
12249 |
ПЛЄШАКОВ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12250 |
ПЛЄШАКОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12251 |
ПЛИНСЬКА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
12252 |
ПЛИС В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
59 (15+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12253 |
ПЛИС О.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12254 |
ПЛИСКУНОВА А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
89 (30+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12255 |
ПЛІЄВА В.Е. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12256 |
ПЛІС В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12257 |
ПЛІСЮК Д.Е. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
5 |
65 (24+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12258 |
ПЛІЧКО К.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
55 (24+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12259 |
ПЛІШ В.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
7 |
83 (28+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12260 |
ПЛОІВОДА Р.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
83 (25+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12261 |
ПЛОТНИКОВА О.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12262 |
ПЛОТНИКОВА Я.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12263 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12264 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12265 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12266 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (24+42+13) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12267 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА В.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
63 (27+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12268 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА К.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (45+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12269 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА М.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12270 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА О.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12271 |
ПЛОХОТНИКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
44 (18+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12272 |
ПЛУГАТАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12273 |
ПЛУГАТАРЕНКО П.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12274 |
ПЛУЖНИКОВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
52 (25+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12275 |
ПЛЯКИН К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12276 |
ПЛЯСКОВ Б.К. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
78 (27+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
12277 |
ПЛЯСУЛЯ І.І. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (26+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
12278 |
ПЛЯСУЛЯ К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12279 |
ПЛЯШЕЧНИК Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12280 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИЙ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
12281 |
ПОБЕРІЙ М.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (15+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12282 |
ПОБІРЄЙ Є.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12283 |
ПОБОЧНА Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
45 (15+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12284 |
ПОВАГО А.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
77 (25+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12285 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
115 (25+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12286 |
ПОВАРГО К.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12287 |
ПОВЕТКІНА В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12288 |
ПОВЄТКІНА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12289 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12290 |
ПОВОРІН І.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (27+51+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12291 |
ПОГАЛОВА Т.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12292 |
ПОГОБАЛОВ Р.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
91 (43+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12293 |
ПОГОДІН В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
83 (30+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12294 |
ПОГОДІН В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
83 (30+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12295 |
ПОГОДІН М.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12296 |
ПОГОДІНА П.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
52 (21+13+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12297 |
ПОГОДІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (27+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12298 |
ПОГОДІНА Г.В. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
12299 |
ПОГОДІНА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
12300 |
ПОГОДІНА К.В. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
12301 |
ПОГОЖИН К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (33+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12302 |
ПОГОНІН О.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
144 (43+57+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
12303 |
ПОГОНЩЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12304 |
ПОГОРЕЛИЙ А.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
114 (31+39+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12305 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12306 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВА Д.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (45+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12307 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВА П.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (45+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12308 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВ А.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
58 (15+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12309 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВ Є.Б. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
36 (15+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12310 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВ Є.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
111 (27+51+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12311 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВ М.Р. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12312 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА А.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
108 (39+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12313 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА М.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
12314 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА Ю.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (52+39+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12315 |
ПОГОРОДНЯЯ М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
150 (51+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
12316 |
ПОГОСЯН В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
74 (30+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12317 |
ПОГОСЯН Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12318 |
ПОГОСЯН Е.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
138 (42+39+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
12319 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
104 (42+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12320 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12321 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК С. . |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (39+19+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12322 |
ПОГРЄБНА К.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12323 |
ПОГРЄБНА Х.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
56 (21+28+7) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12324 |
ПОГРІБНА В.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12325 |
ПОГРІБНА К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12326 |
ПОДБУРТНА К.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (45+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12327 |
ПОДГАЙНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12328 |
ПОДГАЙНА О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
97 (24+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12329 |
ПОДГОРНА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12330 |
ПОДГОРНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (48+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12331 |
ПОДГОРНА А.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
12332 |
ПОДГОРНАЯ М.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
124 (39+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
12333 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12334 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (12+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12335 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ П.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
119 (29+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12336 |
ПОДДУБНА А.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
99 (42+15+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
12337 |
ПОДЕЙКО Н.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (51+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12338 |
ПОДЗОРОВ Є.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (54+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12339 |
ПОДИБАЙЛО Є.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12340 |
ПОДКОВСКАЯ Д.Л. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (35+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12341 |
ПОДКОЛЗИНА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12342 |
ПОДКОЛЗІН Р.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
141 (51+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12343 |
ПОДКОЛЗІН О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
77 (25+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12344 |
ПОДКОРИТОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
93 (28+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12345 |
ПОДКУЙКО К.А. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
67 (39+15+13) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
12346 |
ПОДКУЙКО Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12347 |
ПОДКУЙКО Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12348 |
ПОДКУЙКО М.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
103 (33+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
12349 |
ПОДЛАСАЯ К.Е. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12350 |
ПОДЛАСЕНКО Є.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
124 (33+46+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12351 |
ПОДЛАЩИК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
68 (27+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12352 |
ПОДЛЕГАЄВА В.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12353 |
ПОДЛЄСНА Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12354 |
ПОДЛЄСНА О.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
128 (48+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12355 |
ПОДЛЄСНИЙ П.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
78 (23+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12356 |
ПОДЛЄСНИХ М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12357 |
ПОДЛЄСЬКА А.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
12358 |
ПОДЛІВКІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (12+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12359 |
ПОДЛУБНИЙ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (42+30+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12360 |
ПОДЛУЖНА Д.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
90 (21+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12361 |
ПОДЛУЖНИЙ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (45+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12362 |
ПОДМАРКОВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12363 |
ПОДМАРОЬВ П.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12364 |
ПОДОКСЬОНОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (21+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12365 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКА Т.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
124 (39+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12366 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12367 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (24+34+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12368 |
ПОДОЛЯКА М.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
70 (31+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12369 |
ПОДОЛЯН С.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
57 (23+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12370 |
ПОДОЛЯН В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
8 |
72 (31+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12371 |
ПОДОЛЯН О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12372 |
ПОДОЛЯНЕЦЬ І.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
74 (31+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12373 |
ПОДОЛЯНЧУК Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (39+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12374 |
ПОДОРОЖНАЯ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
129 (45+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12375 |
ПОДРОЙКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
138 (39+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12376 |
ПОДУМЄЄВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
115 (27+51+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
12377 |
ПОДУНЕНКО В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
82 (28+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12378 |
ПОДУРЯН Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
68 (21+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12379 |
ПОДУХАЙЛО Т.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
42 (21+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12380 |
ПОДХВАТІЛІНА А.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
127 (31+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12381 |
ПОДЬЯЧАЯ М.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
90 (24+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12382 |
ПОЖАР М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12383 |
ПОЖАРСЬКА В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
5 |
121 (48+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12384 |
ПОЖАРСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
9 |
115 (39+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12385 |
ПОЖЕДАЄВОЇ Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12386 |
ПОЖИДАЕВ Н.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12387 |
ПОЖИДАЄВ О.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
12388 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12389 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12390 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12391 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ М.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
84 (21+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
12392 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
95 (24+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12393 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12394 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВА Г.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12395 |
ПОЗНЯК Е.П. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
10 |
83 (39+16+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12396 |
ПОЗНЯК О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12397 |
ПОЗНЯКОВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
8 |
139 (37+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12398 |
ПОКАЗАННІКОВА А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
7 |
54 (2+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12399 |
ПОКАЧАЛОВА Л.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12400 |
ПОКРИЩЄНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12401 |
ПОКУЛІТИЙ М.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
111 (35+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12402 |
ПОКУСАЙ И.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
109 (42+21+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12403 |
ПОКУТНІЙ М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12404 |
ПОКУТНЯ І.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
6 |
126 (39+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12405 |
ПОЛАДОВ Ю.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
115 (36+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12406 |
ПОЛЕВА К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12407 |
ПОЛЕХІНА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
7 |
85 (31+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12408 |
ПОЛЄХІН Д.І. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12409 |
ПОЛЄХІНА Г.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (33+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12410 |
ПОЛЄХІНА О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12411 |
ПОЛЄЩУК Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
157 (48+55+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12412 |
ПОЛИВЯНИЙ О.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
62 (18+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12413 |
ПОЛИГАЛОВ Р.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
87 (39+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12414 |
ПОЛИНЯК О.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12415 |
ПОЛИЧОВ Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (25+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12416 |
ПОЛИЩУК В.И. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
4 |
45 (15+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12417 |
ПОЛІВОДА К.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
98 (36+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12418 |
ПОЛІВОДА М |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
70 (29+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12419 |
ПОЛІКАРПОВА Ю.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
106 (37+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12420 |
ПОЛІНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12421 |
ПОЛІЩУК Б.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
10 |
106 (33+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12422 |
ПОЛІЩУК ГЄ. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
12423 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12424 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
107 (33+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12425 |
ПОЛІЩУК М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (33+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12426 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (36+25+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12427 |
ПОЛКОВНИЧЕНКО А.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
107 (36+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12428 |
ПОЛКОВНИЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12429 |
ПОЛКОВНІКОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12430 |
ПОЛОВИНКА М.С. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
76 (31+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
12431 |
ПОЛОВИНКИН О.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
168 (54+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
12432 |
ПОЛОВИНКО А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12433 |
ПОЛОВІНКА О.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
6 |
95 (27+39+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12434 |
ПОЛОВІНЧАК Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
6 |
75 (30+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12435 |
ПОЛОВНІКОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
12436 |
ПОЛОЗОВА А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12437 |
ПОЛОНКА Н.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12438 |
ПОЛОНСЬКА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12439 |
ПОЛОНСЬКА С.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
79 (30+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12440 |
ПОЛОСІНА Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12441 |
ПОЛОСКОВА В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (39+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12442 |
ПОЛСТЯНА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
120 (45+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12443 |
ПОЛСТЯНКІНА Т.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (21+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12444 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12445 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
122 (29+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12446 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
60 (27+16+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12447 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12448 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ Р.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12449 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
77 (36+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
12450 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
118 (37+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12451 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (27+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12452 |
ПОЛТАВЦЕВ Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12453 |
ПОЛТЄВ Є.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
103 (34+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12454 |
ПОЛТОРАК К.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12455 |
ПОЛТОРАК Я.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
8 |
149 (37+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12456 |
ПОЛТОРАКІНА М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
54 (33+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12457 |
ПОЛТОРАЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12458 |
ПОЛУБОК Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (48+27+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12459 |
ПОЛУНІН Л.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
2 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12460 |
ПОЛУРЕЗ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12461 |
ПОЛУРЕЗ Л.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12462 |
ПОЛУХИН Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
12463 |
ПОЛУХІНА А.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
9 |
52 (3+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
12464 |
ПОЛУХІНА В.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
12465 |
ПОЛЬ Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12466 |
ПОЛЬСЬКА Д.К. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12467 |
ПОЛЮЛЮК Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12468 |
ПОЛЯКОВ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (51+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12469 |
ПОЛЯКОВ А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12470 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12471 |
ПОЛЯКОВ К.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12472 |
ПОЛЯКОВ М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12473 |
ПОЛЯКОВ М.Д. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12474 |
ПОЛЯКОВ М.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12475 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Н.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12476 |
ПОЛЯКОВ О.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
61 (27+6+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12477 |
ПОЛЯКОВ С.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (9+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12478 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Ю.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
9 |
50 (27+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12479 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12480 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.А. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
65 (39+10+16) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
12481 |
ПОЛЯКОВА В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (39+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12482 |
ПОЛЯКОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
129 (41+45+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12483 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12484 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (27+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12485 |
ПОЛЯКОВА К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
12486 |
ПОЛЯКОВА М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (27+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12487 |
ПОЛЯКОВА О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (30+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12488 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12489 |
ПОЛЯНИЦЯ О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12490 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА А.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
89 (28+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
12491 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
8 |
97 (28+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12492 |
ПОМАЗАН Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
60 (19+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12493 |
ПОМАЗАН О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12494 |
ПОМАЗАНОВ В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
123 (39+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12495 |
ПОМАЗАНОВ Н.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
96 (36+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12496 |
ПОМЕЛІЛО Е.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12497 |
ПОМЕТУН М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
80 (33+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12498 |
ПОМЄЩЄНКОВА В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
50 (11+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12499 |
ПОМІН Я.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12500 |
ПОМІНЧУК А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
73 (24+19+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12501 |
ПОМІНЧУК Д.М. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
9 |
133 (36+54+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
12502 |
ПОМІНЧУК Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
73 (24+19+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12503 |
ПОМНІКОВ О.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
69 (21+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12504 |
ПОМНІКОВА К.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
110 (24+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
12505 |
ПОМОГАЄБА В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
4 |
114 (21+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12506 |
ПОМОГАЄВА Є.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12507 |
ПОМОГАЄВА К.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12508 |
ПОМОРЦЕВА О.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
6 |
53 (15+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12509 |
ПОНАРІНА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12510 |
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК Д.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12511 |
ПОНОМАРЕВ Е.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12512 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
69 (19+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12513 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
12514 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12515 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
84 (25+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12516 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Г.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12517 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12518 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
80 (19+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12519 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12520 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12521 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12522 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (24+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12523 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12524 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.С. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
37 (9+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
12525 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ю.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
104 (39+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12526 |
ПОНОМАРЬ А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (33+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12527 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12528 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ А.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12529 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
8 |
130 (23+54+53) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12530 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12531 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
75 (31+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12532 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ І.Є. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12533 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
7 |
113 (29+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12534 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ М.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
26 (6+15+5) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12535 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
89 (24+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12536 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12537 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (30+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12538 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.С. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
12539 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12540 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12541 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12542 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
128 (39+46+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12543 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (30+39+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12544 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА В.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
77 (30+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12545 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
10 |
62 (24+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12546 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
40 (11+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12547 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Л.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
153 (48+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12548 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Л.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
4 |
108 (51+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12549 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА М.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
87 (27+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
12550 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА С.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
21 (3+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12551 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Т.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12552 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА У.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12553 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Ю.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
124 (54+45+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12554 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Ю.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
7 |
127 (35+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12555 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Ю.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
5 |
47 (3+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12556 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВОЇ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
98 (31+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12557 |
ПОНЯТОВ Д.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
43 (11+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12558 |
ПОПАДІН С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12559 |
ПОПЕЛНУХА Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (18+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12560 |
ПОПЕЛНУХА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12561 |
ПОПЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (21+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12562 |
ПОПЕНЧУК Д.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12563 |
ПОПЄНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (33+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12564 |
ПОПКОВ О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12565 |
ПОПКОВА А.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
76 (27+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12566 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА І.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
64 (24+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12567 |
ПОПОВ П.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
82 (30+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12568 |
ПОПОВ А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12569 |
ПОПОВ А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12570 |
ПОПОВ В.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
62 (24+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
12571 |
ПОПОВ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12572 |
ПОПОВ В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12573 |
ПОПОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (21+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12574 |
ПОПОВ Д.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
3 |
42 (15+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12575 |
ПОПОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12576 |
ПОПОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (33+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12577 |
ПОПОВ Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
98 (36+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12578 |
ПОПОВ Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
24 (6+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12579 |
ПОПОВ І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
126 (45+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12580 |
ПОПОВ К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
8 |
145 (40+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12581 |
ПОПОВ К.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
101 (31+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12582 |
ПОПОВ К.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
12583 |
ПОПОВ М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12584 |
ПОПОВ Н.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
135 (39+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12585 |
ПОПОВ О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12586 |
ПОПОВ О.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
123 (43+48+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12587 |
ПОПОВ О.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
12588 |
ПОПОВ Р.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12589 |
ПОПОВ С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
33 (16+9+8) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12590 |
ПОПОВА А.К. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
59 (39+10+10) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
12591 |
ПОПОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12592 |
ПОПОВА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12593 |
ПОПОВА А.П. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
56 (21+6+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12594 |
ПОПОВА А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
85 (39+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12595 |
ПОПОВА А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
127 (33+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
12596 |
ПОПОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (30+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12597 |
ПОПОВА В.М. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12598 |
ПОПОВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12599 |
ПОПОВА Г.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12600 |
ПОПОВА Г.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
12601 |
ПОПОВА Г.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12602 |
ПОПОВА Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12603 |
ПОПОВА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12604 |
ПОПОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (6+34+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12605 |
ПОПОВА Є.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
55 (12+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12606 |
ПОПОВА Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12607 |
ПОПОВА К. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12608 |
ПОПОВА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
8 |
109 (49+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12609 |
ПОПОВА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12610 |
ПОПОВА К.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
77 (21+31+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12611 |
ПОПОВА К.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12612 |
ПОПОВА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12613 |
ПОПОВА К.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12614 |
ПОПОВА Л.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
73 (27+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12615 |
ПОПОВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12616 |
ПОПОВА М.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
83 (30+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12617 |
ПОПОВА М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12618 |
ПОПОВА М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (0+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12619 |
ПОПОВА Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12620 |
ПОПОВА Т.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
5 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12621 |
ПОПОВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12622 |
ПОПОВА Ю.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12623 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.Є. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
107 (40+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12624 |
ПОПОВІЧУК М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12625 |
ПОПОВКІНА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12626 |
ПОПОВОЙ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
88 (12+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12627 |
ПОПОВСЬКА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12628 |
ПОПРАВКО Є.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12629 |
ПОРИЧАНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
127 (42+46+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12630 |
ПОРОЖНЄТОВ С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
12631 |
ПОРОЖНЄТОВА Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
162 (51+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
12632 |
ПОРОКА А.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
73 (15+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12633 |
ПОРОСЮК М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
84 (24+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12634 |
ПОРОХ Ю.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
115 (30+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12635 |
ПОРОХІНА К.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
56 (21+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
12636 |
ПОРОХНЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (54+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12637 |
ПОРОХНЯ А.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12638 |
ПОРОХНЯ В.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
75 (21+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
12639 |
ПОРОХНЯК В.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12640 |
ПОРСКАЛО К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
10 |
77 (33+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12641 |
ПОРТНИЙ В.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухинська ЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
101 (27+39+35) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12642 |
ПОРТНОВ В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12643 |
ПОРУЧНИК Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12644 |
ПОСИКАН О.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
85 (27+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12645 |
ПОСИЛЬНА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (54+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12646 |
ПОСІКАН А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
99 (21+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12647 |
ПОСІРЄНІНА А.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12648 |
ПОСТАВНИЙ В.Є. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухинська ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
72 (21+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12649 |
ПОСТИКА Д.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12650 |
ПОСТИЛЬГА І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
12651 |
ПОСТІЛЬГА І |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12652 |
ПОСТНІКОВ |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12653 |
ПОСТОВІЇЮК К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12654 |
ПОТАКОВА А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12655 |
ПОТАЛОВ В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12656 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12657 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Б.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (24+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12658 |
ПОТАПЕНКО В.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
75 (27+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12659 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Х.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (39+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12660 |
ПОТАПОВ Д.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
12661 |
ПОТАПОВ П.Д. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
91 (36+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12662 |
ПОТАПОВ Р.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12663 |
ПОТАПОВ С.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
79 (31+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12664 |
ПОТАПОВ Т.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
2 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12665 |
ПОТАПОВ Ю.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
6 |
88 (42+21+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12666 |
ПОТАПОВА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12667 |
ПОТАПОВА В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
105 (21+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12668 |
ПОТАПОВА З.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12669 |
ПОТАПОВА К.Є. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
7 |
60 (19+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
12670 |
ПОТАПОВА К.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12671 |
ПОТАПОВА К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12672 |
ПОТЕРУХІНА В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
74 (21+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12673 |
ПОТЄРЯЙКО Є.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12674 |
ПОТЄТЄНЬКІНА А.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (33+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12675 |
ПОТОМАН А.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12676 |
ПОТРАВКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (27+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12677 |
ПОТУПА М.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12678 |
ПОТЬОМКІН О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
91 (21+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12679 |
ПОТЯЖЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
67 (27+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12680 |
ПОТЯЖЕНКО О.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12681 |
ПОХИЛА Я.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
118 (43+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12682 |
ПОХИЛЬКО Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
78 (27+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12683 |
ПОХИЛЬКО П.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12684 |
ПОХІЛ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12685 |
ПОХОМОВ В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12686 |
ПОЦХВЕРИЯ І.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12687 |
ПОЧТАРЬОВ М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12688 |
ПОШУКАЙЛО Б.В. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (24+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12689 |
ПРАВАТОРОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (27+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12690 |
ПРАВДІНА Т.Р. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
145 (60+54+31) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12691 |
ПРАВІЛЕНКО Е.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12692 |
ПРАВІЛОВА А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12693 |
ПРАДЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
79 (36+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12694 |
ПРАСОЛОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
145 (31+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12695 |
ПРАСОЛОВА Ю.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
33 (3+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12696 |
ПРАЧОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12697 |
ПРЕПЕЛИЦА В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
56 (9+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12698 |
ПРИБИТКІНА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (3+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12699 |
ПРИВАЛОВ И. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12700 |
ПРИВАЛОВ П.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12701 |
ПРИВАЛОВ Р.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (33+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12702 |
ПРИВАЛОВА Д.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
126 (45+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12703 |
ПРИВАЛОВА Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12704 |
ПРИВАЛОВА К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12705 |
ПРИГАРА Т.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
54 (6+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12706 |
ПРИГОДА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (30+36+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12707 |
ПРИГОДА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
159 (60+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12708 |
ПРИГОДА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12709 |
ПРИГОДА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (15+20+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12710 |
ПРИГОДСЬКА Є.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
102 (37+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12711 |
ПРИДИБАЙЛО Я.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
63 (36+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12712 |
ПРИЗЕНКО С.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12713 |
ПРИЙМА А.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (31+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12714 |
ПРИЙМА К.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
91 (29+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12715 |
ПРИЙМА Т.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
95 (31+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12716 |
ПРИЙМАК А.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
7 |
130 (38+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12717 |
ПРИЙМАК Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12718 |
ПРИЙМАК І.С. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
4 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
12719 |
ПРИЙМЕНКО Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
125 (51+48+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12720 |
ПРИКОЛОЇА О.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
64 (21+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12721 |
ПРИКОЛОТА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12722 |
ПРИКОЛОТА Д.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
37 (11+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12723 |
ПРИКОЛОТА О.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12724 |
ПРИКОЛОТА Я.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12725 |
ПРИКОЛОТІНА Ю.М. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
132 (51+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12726 |
ПРИКОТА Г.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
12727 |
ПРИЛЕПА А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
65 (17+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12728 |
ПРИЛЄПА В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12729 |
ПРИЛИПА Г.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
92 (34+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
12730 |
ПРИЛИПА Д.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
66 (27+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12731 |
ПРИЛИПА О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (39+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12732 |
ПРИЛИПА С.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12733 |
ПРИЛИПКО Д.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12734 |
ПРИМАК Л |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
7 |
127 (39+39+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12735 |
ПРИМАК О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12736 |
ПРИМАЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12737 |
ПРИМОСТКА Н.И. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12738 |
ПРИНЬ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12739 |
ПРИНЬ І.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (24+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12740 |
ПРИПУТЕНЬ О.Г. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
12741 |
ПРИСІКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12742 |
ПРИСТИНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (27+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12743 |
ПРИСТИНСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (33+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12744 |
ПРИСТРОМОВ А.А. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
96 (27+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
12745 |
ПРИСТЮК Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
118 (48+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12746 |
ПРИСЯЖНА К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
8 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12747 |
ПРИСЯЖНЕНКО К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12748 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12749 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12750 |
ПРИТУЛА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
65 (27+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
12751 |
ПРИТУЛА Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
4 |
75 (12+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12752 |
ПРИХОДЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
168 (51+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12753 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
12754 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12755 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
7 |
98 (36+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
12756 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
123 (41+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12757 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Г. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
45 (0+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12758 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12759 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (24+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12760 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12761 |
ПРИХОДЬКО І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
12762 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
12763 |
ПРИХОДЬКО О.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
120 (27+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12764 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12765 |
ПРИЩЕПА О.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
84 (32+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12766 |
ПРИЩЕПА Я.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
126 (45+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12767 |
ПРІБИЛЄВА Н.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
103 (42+21+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12768 |
ПРІВАЛЬЦЕВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12769 |
ПРІЛЄПСЬКИЙ М.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
72 (20+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12770 |
ПРІЛІПА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12771 |
ПРІМАЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12772 |
ПРІПУТЕНЬ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
83 (31+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12773 |
ПРОВОДЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (40+42+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12774 |
ПРОВОДЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
162 (60+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12775 |
ПРОВОТОРОВ Є.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
117 (45+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12776 |
ПРОВОТОРОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
153 (45+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
12777 |
ПРОВОТОРОВА С.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12778 |
ПРОДАНЮК В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
80 (29+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12779 |
ПРОЗОРОВ М.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
8 |
97 (25+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12780 |
ПРОКАС А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
5 |
115 (24+33+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12781 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
6 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12782 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12783 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12784 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12785 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО І.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (15+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12786 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12787 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО О.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
91 (28+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12788 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО П.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12789 |
ПРОКОПОВ А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
106 (42+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12790 |
ПРОКОПОВ М.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12791 |
ПРОКОПЧУК В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12792 |
ПРОКОПЧУК І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12793 |
ПРОКОФЬЄВА І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12794 |
ПРОКОШИН В.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
6 |
159 (57+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
12795 |
ПРОКУДІН Р.К. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12796 |
ПРОЛИГІНОЇ А.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12797 |
ПРОЛОГАЄВА К.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (45+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12798 |
ПРОЛОМОВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12799 |
ПРОМОГАЙБЕНКО П.І. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
90 (28+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
12800 |
ПРОНЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
88 (33+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12801 |
ПРОНЧАТОВ І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (21+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12802 |
ПРОНЬКІН М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
5 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12803 |
ПРОНЬКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
59 (27+16+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12804 |
ПРОНЯЄВА Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
8 |
80 (37+9+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12805 |
ПРОРКОКА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
7 |
98 (38+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12806 |
ПРОРОЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
68 (19+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
12807 |
ПРОСКУРИН М.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12808 |
ПРОСКУРИНА У.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12809 |
ПРОСКУРІН О.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
51 (24+10+17) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12810 |
ПРОСКУРІНА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12811 |
ПРОСКУРНИКОВА О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
5 |
92 (36+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12812 |
ПРОСКУРЯКОВ М.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12813 |
ПРОСЦОВ Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12814 |
ПРОСЯНИК Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12815 |
ПРОСЯНИК М.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12816 |
ПРОТАСОВА К.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
3 |
72 (12+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12817 |
ПРОФАТІЛОВА Ю.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
4 |
120 (39+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12818 |
ПРОХА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
107 (30+42+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12819 |
ПРОХА Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
64 (14+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12820 |
ПРОХОРОВ Д.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
113 (39+27+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12821 |
ПРОХОРОВ М.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (37+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
12822 |
ПРОХОРОВ О.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12823 |
ПРОХОРЧЕНКО Г.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
68 (28+3+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12824 |
ПРОХОРЧУК С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12825 |
ПРОЦАЙЛО М.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
12826 |
ПРОЦАК І.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12827 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12828 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12829 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.Є. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12830 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Г.М. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
8 |
93 (31+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12831 |
ПРОЦЕНКО І.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
8 |
142 (31+51+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12832 |
ПРОЦЕНКО К.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12833 |
ПРОЦЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (39+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12834 |
ПРОЦЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12835 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Х.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12836 |
ПРОЦИК О.Д. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
32 (6+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
12837 |
ПРОЦИК Ю.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
45 (21+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12838 |
ПРОЦИКОВ Д.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
125 (25+57+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
12839 |
ПРОЦІВ А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
114 (21+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12840 |
ПРОЦІВ А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
53 (9+33+11) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12841 |
ПРОЦІВ Т.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
82 (27+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12842 |
ПРОЦЬКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
53 (0+19+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12843 |
ПРОШИН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12844 |
ПРОШИН М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
89 (39+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12845 |
ПРУДКИЙ І.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12846 |
ПРУДНІКОВА Д.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12847 |
ПРУДНІКОВА І.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12848 |
ПРУДНІКОВА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
60 (27+16+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12849 |
ПРУДОВА Н.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
6 |
81 (30+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12850 |
ПРУЖЕНКО Є.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
6 |
103 (36+45+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12851 |
ПРУТЯНУ Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12852 |
ПРУЦАКОВ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (42+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12853 |
ПРУЦЕВ К.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
8 |
99 (47+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12854 |
ПРУЦЕВ О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
5 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12855 |
ПРЯДКО Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
12856 |
ПРЯМОВА К.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
85 (36+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12857 |
ПРЯХІН О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12858 |
ПРЯХІНА Я.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
10 |
69 (21+34+14) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
12859 |
ПРЯХО В.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
83 (36+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
12860 |
ПСАРЬОВА М.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
36 (9+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12861 |
ПТАХОВСЬКА Н.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
79 (21+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12862 |
ПТІЧЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
47 (18+6+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12863 |
ПТУШКА А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
41 (15+19+7) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12864 |
ПУГАЧ М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
78 (31+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12865 |
ПУГАЧ А.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
12866 |
ПУГАЧ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
6 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12867 |
ПУГАЧ Ж.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (27+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12868 |
ПУГАЧ М.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12869 |
ПУГАЧ О.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12870 |
ПУГАЧОВА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12871 |
ПУГОЛОВКО О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (31+9+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12872 |
ПУЗАН Є.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
74 (18+25+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12873 |
ПУЗАНКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12874 |
ПУЗЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (24+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12875 |
ПУЗЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
120 (45+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12876 |
ПУЗИРЬКОВ Е.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
113 (39+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
12877 |
ПУЙДА С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (51+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12878 |
ПУКАЛЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (21+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12879 |
ПУКАЛЕНКО С.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12880 |
ПУКАЛОВА К.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
105 (33+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
12881 |
ПУЛІЧЕВА І.Л. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
39 (15+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12882 |
ПУЛЬНА ВВ. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
63 (25+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12883 |
ПУЛЬНА Д.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12884 |
ПУЛЬНА С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12885 |
ПУЛЬНИЙ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
111 (33+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12886 |
ПУЛЬНИЙ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12887 |
ПУЛЬНИЙ М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12888 |
ПУЛЬНИЙ Я.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
128 (45+42+41) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12889 |
ПУПИНІНА Е.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
55 (24+21+10) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12890 |
ПУПКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
94 (29+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12891 |
ПУРИГІНА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
93 (28+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12892 |
ПУРИК Д.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12893 |
ПУРИК ЄЄ. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
89 (31+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
12894 |
ПУРІК А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12895 |
ПУСТИННІКОВ М.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12896 |
ПУСТОВАР А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12897 |
ПУСТОВЄТОВА Є.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12898 |
ПУСТОВОЙ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
37 (18+5+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12899 |
ПУСТОВОЙ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12900 |
ПУТИЛОВ В.А. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
150 (49+54+47) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12901 |
ПУТИНЦЕВА К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12902 |
ПУТІЛІНА О |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
12903 |
ПУТІНЦЕВ С.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (27+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
12904 |
ПУТНЕНКО К. . |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
9 |
145 (48+48+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
12905 |
ПУТНЕНКО О.Д. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
12906 |
ПУТРЯ В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
132 (43+45+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
12907 |
ПУТЯТО Г.І. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
111 (24+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12908 |
ПУТЯТОВА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (39+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12909 |
ПУХІР А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
107 (45+34+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12910 |
ПУХКАЛО А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12911 |
ПУХОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12912 |
ПУХОВЕЦЬ А.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12913 |
ПУХОВСЬКА А.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
38 (3+6+29) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12914 |
ПУЦЕНЯ В.М. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
10 |
35 (3+10+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
12915 |
ПУЧИНІН Т.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12916 |
ПУЧКО М |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
39 (6+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
12917 |
ПУЧКОВА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
74 (15+22+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12918 |
ПУШ А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12919 |
ПУШИН Д.П. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12920 |
ПУШИНА А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
32 (0+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12921 |
ПУШКАР В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
6 |
30 (12+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12922 |
ПУШКАРСЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (33+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12923 |
ПУШКАРСЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12924 |
ПУШКАРСЬКА М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12925 |
ПУШКАРСЬКА Н.В. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
93 (43+21+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
12926 |
ПУШКАРСЬКА Я.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
55 (18+29+8) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12927 |
ПУШКИН Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
6 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12928 |
ПУШКІН Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12929 |
ПЧОЛІН Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
90 (42+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12930 |
ПШЕБЕТОВИЧ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
105 (31+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12931 |
ПШЕВРОТСЬКА О.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12932 |
ПШЕНИЧНА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12933 |
ПШЕНИЧНИЙ А.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
126 (42+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
12934 |
ПШЕНИЧНИЙ Я.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12935 |
ПШЕНИЧНИКОВА А.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12936 |
ПШЕНИЧНОГО М.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
74 (33+6+35) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12937 |
ПШЕНИЧНОЯ А.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
59 (18+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
12938 |
ПШЕНІЧНОВА З.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
66 (12+29+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12939 |
ПШЕНІЧНОВА С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12940 |
ПШЕХАЧЕВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
96 (25+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12941 |
ПЬЯНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12942 |
ПЬЯТКІНА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12943 |
ПЯНИКОВА М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12944 |
ПЯНИХ С.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12945 |
ПЯНКОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12946 |
ПЯТАК В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
114 (33+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12947 |
ПЯТАКОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12948 |
ПЯТЕНКО Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
153 (45+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12949 |
ПЯТИЛЕТОВА В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12950 |
ПЯТКОВА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12951 |
ПЯТНИЦЯ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
8 |
107 (37+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12952 |
ПЯТНІЦИНА В.Я. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12953 |
РАБДЕВ С.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (48+15+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12954 |
РАБОТА Д.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
95 (39+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
12955 |
РАБОТІНА В.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12956 |
РАБОЧА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
91 (24+45+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12957 |
РАБОЧА П.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12958 |
РАБОЧИЙ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12959 |
РАВБА Ю.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
120 (54+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
12960 |
РАГІМОВА А.Б. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
12961 |
РАДА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12962 |
РАДЖАБОВА З.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
6 |
35 (9+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12963 |
РАДЖАБОВА С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
6 |
58 (12+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12964 |
РАДІОНОВА К.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
12965 |
РАДІОНОВА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12966 |
РАДІОНОВА Л.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12967 |
РАДІОНОВА М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
78 (33+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12968 |
РАДІОНОВА Ю.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12969 |
РАДУЛОВ О.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
48 (9+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
12970 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
64 (25+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12971 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
4 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
12972 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.Д. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12973 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.Е. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12974 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.П. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
60 (27+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
12975 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12976 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (39+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12977 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
43 (11+21+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12978 |
РАДЧЕНКО Є.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
8 |
147 (33+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12979 |
РАДЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
56 (17+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12980 |
РАДЧЕНКО К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12981 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12982 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
90 (15+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
12983 |
РАДЧЕНКО Н. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12984 |
РАДЧЕНКО С.П. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
4 |
132 (54+21+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
12985 |
РАДЧЕНКО У.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
12986 |
РАДЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (39+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12987 |
РАДЬКО Д.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
33 (12+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
12988 |
РАДЬКОВА К.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
6 |
107 (36+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
12989 |
РАЄВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (15+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12990 |
РАЄВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (51+36+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
12991 |
РАЄВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
12992 |
РАЄЦЬКА М.Ф. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
65 (18+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
12993 |
РАЗВАЛЯЄВ П. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
39 (6+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12994 |
РАЗГУЛЯЄВО А.Д. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
7 |
81 (37+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12995 |
РАЗЕНКОВА Е.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
81 (19+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12996 |
РАЗЕНКОВА Р.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
99 (33+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
12997 |
РАЗИГРІН В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
94 (24+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
12998 |
РАЗИНСЬКА С.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
12999 |
РАЗІНКОВА Є.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
5 |
96 (30+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13000 |
РАЗОРЯНОВ К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13001 |
РАЗУВАЕВА Я.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
113 (42+36+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13002 |
РАЗУМНАЯ А.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (45+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13003 |
РАЗУМОВ Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
121 (42+33+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13004 |
РАЗУМОВСЬКА А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
87 (21+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13005 |
РАЗУМОВСЬКА Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
56 (22+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13006 |
РАЙ О.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13007 |
РАЙКОВСКІЙ К.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
6 |
76 (27+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13008 |
РАЙЧУК М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13009 |
РАК В.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13010 |
РАК Є.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13011 |
РАК Х.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13012 |
РАКИТЯНСЬКИЙ К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13013 |
РАКИТЯНСЬКОЇ А.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13014 |
РАКІТІН Є.А. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
3 |
123 (48+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13015 |
РАКОБА А.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
56 (27+18+11) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
13016 |
РАКОВА Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
87 (31+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13017 |
РАКОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (0+0+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13018 |
РАКОВЕЦЬ Р.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13019 |
РАКУЛЬЦЕВ О.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13020 |
РАЛІК Н.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
118 (49+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13021 |
РАПОВА Я.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
72 (42+15+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13022 |
РАСПОПОВ М.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13023 |
РАСПОПОВА А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13024 |
РАСПОПОВА О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13025 |
РАСПОТНЮК Ю.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
89 (30+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13026 |
РАССАДИНА Н.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13027 |
РАССАМАКІНА А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13028 |
РАССИПНА Н.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13029 |
РАССКАЗОВА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13030 |
РАСТЄГАЄВА Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13031 |
РАСТОРГУЄВ М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (39+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13032 |
РАСТОРГУЄВА У.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
102 (45+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13033 |
РАТІЄВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13034 |
РАТІЄВА С.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13035 |
РАТНИКОВА С.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (51+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13036 |
РАХІМБАЄВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
66 (27+28+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13037 |
РАЦИКОВА М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
109 (42+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
13038 |
РАЧИНА Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13039 |
РЕБЕНКО К.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
115 (48+30+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
13040 |
РЕБЕЦЬ К.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13041 |
РЕБЛЯН А.Н. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
10 |
71 (39+16+16) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13042 |
РЕБРІЙ А.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13043 |
РЕБРОВА А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13044 |
РЕБРОВА Е.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
45 (6+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13045 |
РЕВА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
71 (21+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13046 |
РЕВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
96 (45+15+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13047 |
РЕВА З.М. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
76 (30+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
13048 |
РЕВА Я.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13049 |
РЕВЕНКО Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13050 |
РЕВЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (27+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13051 |
РЕВЕНКО Н.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13052 |
РЕВЕНКО О.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13053 |
РЕВІН Р.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13054 |
РЕВІШВІЛІ Д.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
82 (36+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13055 |
РЕВТОВА А.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
39 (13+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13056 |
РЕВУНОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
67 (21+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13057 |
РЕВУЦКАЯ А.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
52 (19+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13058 |
РЕВЯКІНА Є.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
92 (30+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13059 |
РЕВЯКІНА К.Е. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
8 |
80 (25+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13060 |
РЕГЕТА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
50 (9+19+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13061 |
РЕДЕКОП І.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13062 |
РЕДЧИЦЬ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13063 |
РЕДЬКА А.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
13064 |
РЕДЬКА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13065 |
РЕДЬКІНА А.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13066 |
РЕДЬКО В.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13067 |
РЕЗВИХ М.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
5 |
91 (48+33+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13068 |
РЕЗЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
4 |
138 (33+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13069 |
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
44 (3+13+28) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13070 |
РЕЗНІК А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (45+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13071 |
РЕЗНІК Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13072 |
РЕЗНІК М.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13073 |
РЕЗНІКОВ Б.Н. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13074 |
РЕЗНІКОВА К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13075 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Г.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (51+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13076 |
РЕЇНТ Ю.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (30+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13077 |
РЕЙНДАМ А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13078 |
РЕКА К.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (48+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13079 |
РЕКІЯН М.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13080 |
РЕКУНОВ В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13081 |
РЕКУНОВА Є.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
37 (9+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13082 |
РЕКУТА В.І. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
6 |
94 (27+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13083 |
РЕМЕНЮК О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
52 (12+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13084 |
РЕМІНЬ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13085 |
РЕМІНЬ Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
135 (36+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13086 |
РЕНЗЯК Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13087 |
РЕПА Т.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
110 (41+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13088 |
РЕПЕЙНІК В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (60+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13089 |
РЕПІТИ О.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13090 |
РЕПЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
85 (28+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13091 |
РЕРЕНКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13092 |
РЕТИВОВ К.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
103 (48+30+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13093 |
РЕТІВОВ П.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
58 (30+9+19) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13094 |
РЕТІВОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
117 (39+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13095 |
РЕТІВОВОЇ С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13096 |
РЕУКА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
83 (28+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13097 |
РЕУС М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (15+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13098 |
РЕУЦЬКИЙ Є.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
58 (19+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13099 |
РЕУЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13100 |
РЕЧЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13101 |
РЕШЕТИЛО М.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
137 (45+52+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13102 |
РЕШЕТНИК Н.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13103 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
65 (29+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13104 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВ С.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
144 (60+60+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13105 |
РЕШЕТНЬОВА П.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13106 |
РЕШЕТНЯК А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
33 (18+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13107 |
РЕШЕТНЯК А.П. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
13108 |
РЕШЕТНЯК А.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13109 |
РЕШЕТНЯК В.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
13110 |
РЕШЕТНЯК В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
72 (18+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13111 |
РЕШЕТНЯК Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
115 (31+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13112 |
РЕШЕТНЯК М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (33+30+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13113 |
РЕШЕТНЯК О.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13114 |
РЕШЕТНЯК П.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
95 (44+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13115 |
РЕШЕТНЯК С.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13116 |
РЕШЕТНЯК Ю.А. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
6 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13117 |
РЕШЕТНЯК Я.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
144 (60+60+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13118 |
РЕШЕТОВ А.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
13119 |
РЕШЕТОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13120 |
РЕШЕТОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13121 |
РЕШОТКА К.П. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13122 |
РЕЩИКОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
94 (29+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13123 |
РЄЗНИК Б.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13124 |
РЄЗНІК О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
108 (33+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13125 |
РЄЗНІКОВ М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
126 (33+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13126 |
РЄЗНІКОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13127 |
РЄПРІНЦЕВА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13128 |
РЄПУХОВА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13129 |
РЄСІН Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
136 (48+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13130 |
РЄТІВОВ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13131 |
РЄШЕТОВ О.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13132 |
РЖАВСКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
99 (39+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13133 |
РЖЕВСЬКА А.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
89 (33+16+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13134 |
РЖЕВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13135 |
РЖЕВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
168 (54+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13136 |
РЗАЄВ Е.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13137 |
РИБАК А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13138 |
РИБАК А.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
97 (21+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13139 |
РИБАК К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
127 (31+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13140 |
РИБАК О.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13141 |
РИБАК С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
105 (27+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13142 |
РИБАКОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (36+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13143 |
РИБАКОВА Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
99 (43+18+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13144 |
РИБАКОВА Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
133 (45+54+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13145 |
РИБАКОВА Н.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13146 |
РИБАЛКА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
13147 |
РИБАЛКА К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13148 |
РИБАЛКА М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13149 |
РИБАЛКА Т.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13150 |
РИБАЛКА Ю.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13151 |
РИБАЛКА Я.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
9 |
53 (30+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13152 |
РИБАЛКІН Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13153 |
РИБАЛКІНА В.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
62 (25+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13154 |
РИБАЛКІНА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
89 (31+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13155 |
РИБАЛКІНА Д.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
51 (9+31+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13156 |
РИБАЛКО В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
139 (45+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13157 |
РИБАЛКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
122 (37+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13158 |
РИБАЛКО І.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13159 |
РИБАЛКО І.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (45+15+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13160 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО В.П. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
124 (48+48+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13161 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
108 (37+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13162 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
132 (39+51+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
13163 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО Є.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13164 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО О.П. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
121 (37+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13165 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
99 (42+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13166 |
РИБАЧЕК А.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13167 |
РИБАЧУК М.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
3 |
90 (39+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13168 |
РИБКА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13169 |
РИБОЧКА Д.С. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
128 (49+33+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13170 |
РИБРУН Л.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13171 |
РИБЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Олексіївська гімназія ім. Б. Грінченка |
3 |
126 (54+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13172 |
РИБЯНЕЦЬ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (27+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13173 |
РИДЧЕНКО Р.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13174 |
РИЖАКОВА М.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
156 (60+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13175 |
РИЖЕНКО В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13176 |
РИЖЕНКО О.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13177 |
РИЖЕНКОВ К.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13178 |
РИЖЕНКОВА С.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13179 |
РИЖИКОВА Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13180 |
РИЖИХ Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (33+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13181 |
РИЖИХ У.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
60 (17+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13182 |
РИЖИЧЕВА В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
153 (51+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13183 |
РИЖКІН Я.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (21+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13184 |
РИЖКОВ М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
106 (39+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13185 |
РИЖКОВ О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13186 |
РИЖКОВА Н.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (27+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13187 |
РИЖОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
83 (37+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13188 |
РИЖЧЕНКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (0+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13189 |
РИЗНИК І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
88 (27+42+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13190 |
РИКОВ Н.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13191 |
РИКОВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
78 (36+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13192 |
РИКОВА В.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13193 |
РИКОВА К.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
4 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
13194 |
РИКУНОВ Є.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13195 |
РИКУНОВ Р.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13196 |
РИЛОВ М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13197 |
РИЛЬКОВА С.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13198 |
РИЛЬСЬКИЙ В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13199 |
РИЛЬЩІКОВ Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (27+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13200 |
РИМАРЬ В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
80 (36+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
13201 |
РИНДІН О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
64 (18+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13202 |
РИНДІНА А.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
45 (15+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13203 |
РИНДІНА Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
86 (34+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13204 |
РИНДІНА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
37 (3+14+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13205 |
РИНКОВА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13206 |
РИНКОВИЙ В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
91 (15+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13207 |
РИНКОВИЙ І.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13208 |
РИНКОВИЙ О.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13209 |
РИПАЛО Д.А. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
123 (33+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
13210 |
РИПІЙ А.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
98 (33+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
13211 |
РИСЕНКО А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13212 |
РИСЕНКО Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (27+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13213 |
РИСІСТИХ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (43+27+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13214 |
РИСУХІНА О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
54 (22+15+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13215 |
РИТІКОВА В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
126 (54+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13216 |
РИШКОВА В.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
27 (6+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13217 |
РІЗАК Ю.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
98 (37+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13218 |
РІЗНИК Ю.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13219 |
РІЗНІЧЕНКО П.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13220 |
РІКІЯНОВ В.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
5 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13221 |
РІКІЯНОВА А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13222 |
РІКІЯНОВА Є.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13223 |
РОБОЧИЙ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
7 |
113 (46+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13224 |
РОВЕНСЬКА К.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
60 (24+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13225 |
РОВНЯГІН Д |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13226 |
РОГОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13227 |
РОГОВА Я.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
118 (48+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13228 |
РОГОВЕНКО О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (60+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13229 |
РОГОВЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13230 |
РОГОВЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
70 (15+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13231 |
РОГОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
99 (45+15+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13232 |
РОГОВЦЕВ М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13233 |
РОГОВЦЕВА А.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
87 (18+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13234 |
РОГОЗІНА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (45+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13235 |
РОГОЗЯНСЬКА А.З. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
65 (27+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13236 |
РОГОЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13237 |
РОГОЧОВ В.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
68 (30+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
13238 |
РОДАК Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13239 |
РОДЕРМЕЛЬ В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (42+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13240 |
РОДИОНОВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
113 (39+45+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13241 |
РОДИЧЕВ І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
76 (24+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13242 |
РОДИЧЕВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13243 |
РОДІН К.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
81 (23+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13244 |
РОДІОНОВ В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13245 |
РОДІОНОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13246 |
РОДОВИЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
94 (39+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13247 |
РОДОНАЯ Л.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
106 (37+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13248 |
РОДЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
33 (24+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13249 |
РОДЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13250 |
РОДЮНІНА М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
71 (13+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13251 |
РОЄВА Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
47 (18+16+13) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13252 |
РОЄВА Є.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
129 (39+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13253 |
РОЄВА Є.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13254 |
РОЄВА Ю.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
56 (15+10+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13255 |
РОЖАНСКИЙ Н |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13256 |
РОЖАНСЬКА Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13257 |
РОЖАНСЬКИЙ І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
76 (30+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13258 |
РОЖАНСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13259 |
РОЖЕНКО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13260 |
РОЖИХИНОЇ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
38 (17+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13261 |
РОЖКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
109 (29+30+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13262 |
РОЖКО О.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
126 (39+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13263 |
РОЖКО Т.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13264 |
РОЖКОВ Г.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13265 |
РОЖКОВ Д.І. |
смт. Новопсковск |
Новопсковська ЗОШ |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Донцова С.В. |
13266 |
РОЖКОВ Д.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
8 |
53 (29+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13267 |
РОЖКОВ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13268 |
РОЖКОВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13269 |
РОЖКОВ К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13270 |
РОЖКОВ Р.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (27+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13271 |
РОЖКОВ С.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13272 |
РОЖКОВА Т.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13273 |
РОЖКОВА В.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
114 (60+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13274 |
РОЖКОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (39+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13275 |
РОЖКОВАН Д.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
81 (29+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
13276 |
РОЖНОВ К.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13277 |
РОЖНОВ О.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (33+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13278 |
РОЖОК К.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13279 |
РОЖОК С.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13280 |
РОЖОК Ю.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13281 |
РОЖУК Б.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
114 (45+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13282 |
РОЗВАДОВСЬКИЙ А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13283 |
РОЗМИСЛОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13284 |
РОЗОВА М.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
56 (19+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
13285 |
РОЗСИЛЬНА Я.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
79 (27+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13286 |
РОЗУМЕНКО В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13287 |
РОЗУМНА М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13288 |
РОЗУМНИЙ Ю.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
9 |
76 (33+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13289 |
РОЗУМНИЙ Ю.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
153 (57+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13290 |
РОЗУМОВСЬКА К.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (37+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13291 |
РОКОВА О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
58 (27+6+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13292 |
РОЛДУГІНА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (33+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13293 |
РОЛДУГІНА Н.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (45+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13294 |
РОМАЗАНОВА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13295 |
РОМАН В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13296 |
РОМАН М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
159 (51+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13297 |
РОМАН П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (30+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13298 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13299 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (54+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13300 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
78 (39+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13301 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
95 (27+34+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13302 |
РОМАНЕНКО Г.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
94 (33+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
13303 |
РОМАНЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13304 |
РОМАНЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13305 |
РОМАНЕНКО Д.Ю. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
103 (42+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
13306 |
РОМАНЕНКО Є.Г. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
13307 |
РОМАНЕНКО К.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13308 |
РОМАНЕНКО Н |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
78 (33+39+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13309 |
РОМАНЕНКО У.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13310 |
РОМАНЕНКО Ю.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
13311 |
РОМАНЕНКО Я.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
43 (21+20+2) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13312 |
РОМАНЕНКО Я.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13313 |
РОМАНЕНКОВА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13314 |
РОМАНЕНОК ВС. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13315 |
РОМАНЕСКУЛ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13316 |
РОМАНИШИНА Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
98 (25+27+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13317 |
РОМАНІВ А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (33+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13318 |
РОМАНОВ Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13319 |
РОМАНОВ Е.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
5 |
100 (33+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13320 |
РОМАНОВ І.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13321 |
РОМАНОВ І.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
77 (12+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
13322 |
РОМАНОВ К.О. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
4 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
13323 |
РОМАНОВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13324 |
РОМАНОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13325 |
РОМАНОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
76 (25+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13326 |
РОМАНОВА А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
71 (12+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13327 |
РОМАНОВА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13328 |
РОМАНОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
55 (6+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13329 |
РОМАНОВА Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13330 |
РОМАНОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (33+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13331 |
РОМАНОВА К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13332 |
РОМАНОВА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13333 |
РОМАНОВА Л.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13334 |
РОМАНОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13335 |
РОМАНОВОЙ Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13336 |
РОМАНЦОВА А.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
104 (40+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13337 |
РОМАНЦОВА Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
41 (15+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13338 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО П.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
65 (9+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13339 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Х.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13340 |
РОМАНЧУК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (51+9+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13341 |
РОМАНЮК В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
13342 |
РОМАНЮК В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
74 (25+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13343 |
РОМАНЮК К.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
65 (27+13+25) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13344 |
РОМАНЮК Л.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
156 (54+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13345 |
РОМАНЮК Р.Ж. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13346 |
РОМАНЮК Т.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
77 (19+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13347 |
РОМАСЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13348 |
РОМАХ М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
91 (21+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13349 |
РОМАХОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (24+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13350 |
РОМАХХ Т.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
6 |
97 (27+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13351 |
РОМАШЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (27+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13352 |
РОМАШОВ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
9 |
32 (9+9+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13353 |
РОМАШОВА К.Б. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
6 |
71 (30+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13354 |
РОМЕНСЬКА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
105 (48+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13355 |
РОМЕНСЬКА А.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
69 (25+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13356 |
РОМЕНСЬКА С.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13357 |
РОМЕНСЬКА Ю.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13358 |
РОМЕНСЬКИЙ Д |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
72 (25+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13359 |
РОНЖИН І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (39+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13360 |
РОНЖИН І.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13361 |
РОРАТ М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13362 |
РОСЛОВЕЦЬ А.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
6 |
49 (12+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13363 |
РОСЛОВЕЦЬ К.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13364 |
РОСОХА О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
92 (25+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13365 |
РОСТОВСКІЙ О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13366 |
РОСТОВЦЕВ В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
78 (29+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13367 |
РОСТОРГУЄВ П.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13368 |
РОТАРУ Є.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
13369 |
РОТАРЬ А.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
5 |
71 (33+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13370 |
РОТКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
13371 |
РОТМІСТРОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
80 (27+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13372 |
РОЩЕНКО І.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
88 (40+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13373 |
РОЩУПКИН В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13374 |
РОЩУПКІН А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
68 (21+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13375 |
РОЩУПКІН Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13376 |
РУБАН В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (42+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13377 |
РУБАН В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13378 |
РУБАН В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
68 (31+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13379 |
РУБАН В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13380 |
РУБАН Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13381 |
РУБАН Д.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13382 |
РУБАН Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13383 |
РУБАН І.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
13384 |
РУБАН Н.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
91 (24+38+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13385 |
РУБАН О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
100 (41+30+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13386 |
РУБАНЕНКО М.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
129 (42+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13387 |
РУБАНОВ А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
9 |
74 (27+31+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13388 |
РУБАНОВА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13389 |
РУБАНОВА О.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13390 |
РУБАШЕВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13391 |
РУБЕЛЬ В.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
102 (39+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13392 |
РУБЛЕВСЬКА М.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13393 |
РУБЦОВА В.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13394 |
РУБЦОВА М.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
5 |
85 (30+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13395 |
РУБЦОВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13396 |
РУБЧЕНКО В.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (33+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13397 |
РУДАЙ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13398 |
РУДАК М.Ф. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
57 (25+9+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13399 |
РУДАКОВ Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
5 |
106 (42+39+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13400 |
РУДАКОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13401 |
РУДАКОВ І.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
48 (24+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13402 |
РУДАКОВ М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13403 |
РУДАКОВ Ю.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
58 (18+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13404 |
РУДАКОВА Р.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13405 |
РУДАКОВА С.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13406 |
РУДАКОВА Я.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (33+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13407 |
РУДАЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
84 (23+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13408 |
РУДАЧЕНКО К.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
138 (39+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13409 |
РУДЕНКО А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (48+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13410 |
РУДЕНКО А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
8 |
109 (19+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13411 |
РУДЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
121 (34+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
13412 |
РУДЕНКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
154 (52+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13413 |
РУДЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (21+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13414 |
РУДЕНКО В.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
108 (21+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13415 |
РУДЕНКО В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
93 (39+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13416 |
РУДЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13417 |
РУДЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
75 (31+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13418 |
РУДЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
59 (15+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13419 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13420 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
109 (30+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13421 |
РУДЕНКО Д.Г. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13422 |
РУДЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13423 |
РУДЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13424 |
РУДЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
85 (21+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13425 |
РУДЕНКО І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13426 |
РУДЕНКО І.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (39+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13427 |
РУДЕНКО К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13428 |
РУДЕНКО К.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13429 |
РУДЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13430 |
РУДЕНКО К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13431 |
РУДЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13432 |
РУДЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13433 |
РУДЕНКО О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13434 |
РУДЕНКО О.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
5 |
54 (15+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13435 |
РУДЕНКО С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13436 |
РУДЕРМАН К.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13437 |
РУДЄВА Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13438 |
РУДИК В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
97 (36+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13439 |
РУДІК А.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
62 (19+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13440 |
РУДІКОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13441 |
РУДКОВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
115 (42+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13442 |
РУДКОВСЬКА О.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
86 (37+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13443 |
РУДКОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13444 |
РУДКОВСЬКИЙ Є.П. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
84 (39+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13445 |
РУДКОВСЬКИЙ І.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13446 |
РУДКОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13447 |
РУДКОВСЬКОГО В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13448 |
РУДНЄВ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13449 |
РУДНЄВ Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
92 (31+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13450 |
РУДНЄВ М.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
105 (45+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
13451 |
РУДНЄВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13452 |
РУДНЄВА Н.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
7 |
95 (28+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13453 |
РУДНЄВА Я.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
115 (48+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13454 |
РУДНИЦКИЙ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13455 |
РУДНИЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
106 (42+27+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13456 |
РУДНІК В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
65 (25+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13457 |
РУДЬ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
49 (15+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13458 |
РУДЬ О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13459 |
РУДЯК В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
13460 |
РУДЯШКО А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
13461 |
РУДЯШКО В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
100 (42+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13462 |
РУДЯШКО Н.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
69 (21+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13463 |
РУДЯШКО Т.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13464 |
РУЄВА П.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
81 (22+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13465 |
РУЖА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
88 (44+21+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13466 |
РУЗАВІНА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13467 |
РУКАС С.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
7 |
100 (39+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13468 |
РУЛЕВСЬКА В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
116 (47+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13469 |
РУЛЕВСЬКА В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13470 |
РУМАК Д.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
98 (24+40+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13471 |
РУМАК О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13472 |
РУМЯНЦЕВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13473 |
РУСАКОВ Р.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
1 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13474 |
РУСАКОВА Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
84 (51+15+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13475 |
РУСАКОВИЧ О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13476 |
РУСАКОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
98 (31+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13477 |
РУСАНОВ Б.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13478 |
РУСАНОВА А.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
102 (30+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13479 |
РУСАНОВА А.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
72 (29+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13480 |
РУСАНОВА Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
86 (33+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13481 |
РУСАНОВА С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
93 (33+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13482 |
РУСЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13483 |
РУСІНОВА П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
61 (17+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13484 |
РУСС Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
135 (35+45+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13485 |
РУССО Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
120 (36+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13486 |
РУССУ Р.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13487 |
РУССЬКИХ М.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (51+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13488 |
РУСТАМОВА Р.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13489 |
РУХЛО А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (51+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13490 |
РУХЛО Н.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13491 |
РУЧКА Е.Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13492 |
РУЩЕНКО К.Д. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
5 |
100 (36+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
13493 |
РЮМІНА А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
4 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13494 |
РЮМІНА Н.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
4 |
75 (9+15+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13495 |
РЯБА У.Є. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (51+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
13496 |
РЯБІНІНА С.А. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
123 (51+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
13497 |
РЯБІЧЕВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (39+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13498 |
РЯБКО Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (18+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13499 |
РЯБОВ Д.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
57 (7+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13500 |
РЯБОВ О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13501 |
РЯБОВА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
84 (27+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13502 |
РЯБОВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13503 |
РЯБОВА Є.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (45+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13504 |
РЯБОВА К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
77 (22+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13505 |
РЯБОВА М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13506 |
РЯБОВА П.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
95 (42+18+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13507 |
РЯБОВА С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13508 |
РЯБОКОНЬ В.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
5 |
67 (24+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13509 |
РЯБОКОНЬ Н.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
87 (42+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
13510 |
РЯБОКОНЬ Н.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13511 |
РЯБОШАПКА Н.Є. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
109 (45+45+19) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13512 |
РЯБОШТАНОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13513 |
РЯБОШТАНОВА Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13514 |
РЯБУХІН М.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
85 (35+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13515 |
РЯБУЩЕНКО А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
77 (24+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13516 |
РЯБЦЕВА А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13517 |
РЯБЦЕВА В.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
93 (33+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13518 |
РЯБЦЕВА Ю.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13519 |
РЯБЧЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13520 |
РЯБЧЕНКО Р.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
144 (39+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13521 |
РЯДНОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
93 (29+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13522 |
РЯДНОВ Є.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
7 |
61 (25+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13523 |
РЯДНОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
124 (42+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13524 |
РЯДНОВА Л.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13525 |
РЯЗАНОВА Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
165 (54+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13526 |
РЯЗАНОВА М.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
45 (21+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13527 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13528 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
84 (22+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13529 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА В.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (45+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13530 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА В.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
121 (33+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13531 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА Д.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13532 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
136 (33+54+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13533 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА П.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (33+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13534 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА С.Г. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
75 (28+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13535 |
РЯПИНА И.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13536 |
РЯПОЛОВ М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
71 (33+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13537 |
РЯПОЛОВА Л.Р. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13538 |
РЯПОЛОВА М.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13539 |
РЯСНЯНСЬКА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13540 |
РЯСНЯНСЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
117 (54+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13541 |
РЯХИН В.Г. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
85 (30+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13542 |
С М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13543 |
СААДУЛЛАЄВ А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13544 |
СААДУЛЛАЄВ М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
5 |
38 (18+3+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13545 |
СААКОВА В.Є. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
108 (36+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
13546 |
СААКЯН А.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
120 (39+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13547 |
САБАНЦОВ М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (39+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13548 |
САБАРДАК О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
60 (27+25+8) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13549 |
САББАТОВСЬКА С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (51+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13550 |
САБЕЛЬНИКОВА Г.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (51+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13551 |
САБЕТОВ В.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
85 (30+39+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13552 |
САБЄЛЬНИКОВ М.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
40 (6+19+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13553 |
САБІЛА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
116 (42+31+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13554 |
САБІРОВ Г.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13555 |
САБІРЯНОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13556 |
САБРИЧЕНКО А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
83 (21+31+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13557 |
САВЕЛА В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (31+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13558 |
САВЕЛА В.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
7 |
80 (28+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13559 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ Є.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13560 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
13561 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА О.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
104 (25+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13562 |
САВЕНКА Є.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
100 (37+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13563 |
САВЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13564 |
САВЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13565 |
САВЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13566 |
САВЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
6 |
115 (36+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13567 |
САВЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (24+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13568 |
САВЕНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13569 |
САВЕНКО М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13570 |
САВЕНКОВ Я.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
102 (21+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13571 |
САВЕНКОВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
97 (19+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13572 |
САВЕНКОВА Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13573 |
САВЕНЧУК І.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
92 (37+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13574 |
САВЄЛЄВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
77 (30+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13575 |
САВЄЛОВА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (33+27+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13576 |
САВЄЛЬЄВ А.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (51+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13577 |
САВЄНКОВ О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13578 |
САВИН Г.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13579 |
САВИЦЬК Ю.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
44 (21+6+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13580 |
САВИЦЬКА К.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
49 (11+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13581 |
САВИЦЬКА Т.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
10 |
86 (24+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13582 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ Є.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13583 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ К.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
87 (33+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13584 |
САВІН І.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13585 |
САВІН К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13586 |
САВІН С.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
113 (48+27+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13587 |
САВІНА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13588 |
САВІНА М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
10 |
80 (21+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13589 |
САВІНА С.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
73 (30+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13590 |
САВІНКІНА В.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
132 (54+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13591 |
САВІЦЬКА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (21+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13592 |
САВІЧЕВ М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
75 (39+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13593 |
САВКА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13594 |
САВКО Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13595 |
САВКУСАН И.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
171 (57+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13596 |
САВЛУК А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (45+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13597 |
САВОВИЧЕВА М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13598 |
САВОСІН С.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (27+18+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13599 |
САВОСТІНА Д.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13600 |
САВУУК М.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (39+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13601 |
САВУШКІНА В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (33+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13602 |
САВЧЕНК О.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (42+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13603 |
САВЧЕНКО А |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13604 |
САВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
9 |
37 (3+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13605 |
САВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (37+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13606 |
САВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13607 |
САВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (31+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13608 |
САВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13609 |
САВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13610 |
САВЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13611 |
САВЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
61 (27+30+4) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13612 |
САВЧЕНКО В.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
5 |
82 (24+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13613 |
САВЧЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13614 |
САВЧЕНКО Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13615 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
126 (42+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13616 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13617 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (51+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13618 |
САВЧЕНКО Е.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13619 |
САВЧЕНКО Е.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (36+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13620 |
САВЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13621 |
САВЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13622 |
САВЧЕНКО М.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
32 (9+21+2) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
13623 |
САВЧЕНКО О.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (31+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13624 |
САВЧЕНКО О.П. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13625 |
САВЧЕНКО Р.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13626 |
САВЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
6 |
115 (51+39+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13627 |
САВЧЕНКО Я.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13628 |
САВЧЕНКОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13629 |
САВЧЕНКОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (36+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13630 |
САВЧИН Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13631 |
САВЧИШКІН А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
91 (24+21+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13632 |
САВЧІШКІНА В.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13633 |
САВЧУК А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (21+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13634 |
САВЧУК В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
127 (45+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13635 |
САВЧУК К.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13636 |
САВЧУК О.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
7 |
92 (28+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13637 |
САГАЙДАК Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13638 |
САГАЙДАК К.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
119 (48+42+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13639 |
САГАЙДАК К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
41 (15+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13640 |
САГАЙДАК С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (18+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13641 |
САГАЙДАЧНА Х.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
103 (42+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13642 |
САДИКОВОЇ Ю.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
79 (14+27+38) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13643 |
САДІВНИЧИЙ В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13644 |
САДЛОВ А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13645 |
САДОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13646 |
САДОВЕНКО Е.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
108 (33+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13647 |
САДОВНИК П.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13648 |
САДОВСЬКА Р.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13649 |
САДОВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
5 |
73 (24+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13650 |
САДОВСЬКИЙ Я.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
96 (51+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13651 |
САДОЯН Е.Б. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (27+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13652 |
САЄНКО А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13653 |
САЄНКО В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
150 (57+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13654 |
САЄНКО В.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
59 (22+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
13655 |
САЄНКО І.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
130 (36+45+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
13656 |
САЄНКО Л.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
124 (36+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13657 |
САЄНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13658 |
САЄНКО О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13659 |
САЄНКО С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13660 |
САЄНКО Т.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13661 |
САЖНЕВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13662 |
САЖНЄВ Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13663 |
САЗОНЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13664 |
САЗОНОВ С.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13665 |
САЗОНОВА В.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13666 |
САЗОНОВА Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (26+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13667 |
САЙФУЛІН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (48+15+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13668 |
САЙХУНОВ Д.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
93 (36+25+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13669 |
САКАЛИ О.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
107 (40+42+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13670 |
САКАЛО К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (54+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13671 |
САКАРА Х.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13672 |
САКАРА Ю.В. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
6 |
103 (39+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
13673 |
САКЕВИЧ А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13674 |
САКЕВИЧ Г.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
30 (30+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13675 |
САЛАЄВ Е.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (43+48+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13676 |
САЛАМОВА Д.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13677 |
САЛЕЄВ Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13678 |
САЛЕНКО Н.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
81 (25+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13679 |
САЛІЙ Є.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13680 |
САЛІМДЖАНОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
122 (42+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13681 |
САЛІМОВА А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
80 (27+22+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13682 |
САЛІМОНОВІЧ П.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (21+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13683 |
САЛІХОВ О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13684 |
САЛІХОВ О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13685 |
САЛМАНОВА ЮД. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13686 |
САЛО А.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
95 (37+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13687 |
САЛО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
116 (35+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
13688 |
САЛО С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13689 |
САЛОВ Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13690 |
САЛОВА О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (33+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13691 |
САЛТОВЕЦЬ В.Є. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13692 |
САЛФЕТНІКОВА Л.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13693 |
САЛЬКОВ Д.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (39+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13694 |
САЛЬНІКОВ К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
92 (37+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13695 |
САМАРДАК В.С. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
6 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
13696 |
САМАРКІН Д.С. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
5 |
107 (36+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13697 |
САМАРСЬКА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (6+60+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13698 |
САМАРСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
58 (13+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13699 |
САМАРСЬКА К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13700 |
САМАРСЬКА Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (20+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13701 |
САМАРСЬКА Я.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
103 (36+45+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
13702 |
САМАРСЬКИЙ М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
111 (42+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13703 |
САМАРЧЕНКО А |
м. Перевальськ |
Ящиківська ЗОШ №15 |
10 |
121 (36+37+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13704 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (15+3+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13705 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ Я. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13706 |
САМІГУЛІНА М.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (33+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13707 |
САМКО А.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13708 |
САМОВІЛОВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
91 (33+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13709 |
САМОДІД О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13710 |
САМОДУРОВА О.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
105 (37+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
13711 |
САМОЗДРА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13712 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13713 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
69 (36+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13714 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
7 |
110 (45+39+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
13715 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО М |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13716 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО О |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13717 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО С.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13718 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО С.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
8 |
90 (37+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13719 |
САМОЙЛОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
163 (48+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13720 |
САМОЙЛОВА Н.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
114 (45+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13721 |
САМОЙЛЮК А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
32 (17+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13722 |
САМОЛЮК Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13723 |
САМОЛЮК П.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
69 (15+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13724 |
САМОРЯДОВА І.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
6 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13725 |
САМОСУДОВА І.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (15+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13726 |
САМОТУГІН О.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13727 |
САМОФАЛ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
10 |
77 (30+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13728 |
САМОФАЛОВ А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
65 (36+15+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13729 |
САМОХВАЛОВА В.Я. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
56 (16+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13730 |
САМОХІН А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13731 |
САМОХІНА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13732 |
САМОХІНА Н.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
147 (54+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
13733 |
САМОХІНА С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
13734 |
САМСОНОВ Д.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13735 |
САМСОНОВ К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13736 |
САМСОНОВ С.С. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
7 |
129 (45+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
13737 |
САМСОНОВА Л.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (39+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13738 |
САНАТОВА С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13739 |
САНДИГА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13740 |
САНДО М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
7 |
59 (17+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13741 |
САНДУЛЕНКО А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
144 (54+39+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13742 |
САНЄЄВА Т.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (51+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13743 |
САНЖАРОВ М.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
92 (31+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13744 |
САНЖАРОВА С.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
96 (33+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13745 |
САНІН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13746 |
САНКОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13747 |
САННІКОВА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
71 (28+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13748 |
САНЬКО А.А. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
96 (43+33+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
13749 |
САНЬКОВ А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13750 |
САНЮК Ю.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
48 (21+0+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13751 |
САПАРОВА Г.Б. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13752 |
САПЕЛЬНИКОВ Н.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13753 |
САПЄГІНА Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13754 |
САПЄЛЬНИКОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
84 (40+33+11) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13755 |
САПЄЛЬНІКОВА С.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
13756 |
САПИЦЬКА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13757 |
САПОЖИНСЬКА М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
101 (40+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13758 |
САПРАНОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13759 |
САПРИКІН Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
66 (15+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13760 |
САПРИКІН І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (48+15+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13761 |
САПРИКІН Р.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
114 (46+48+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13762 |
САПРИКІНА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (43+24+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13763 |
САПРИКІНА В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (18+51+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
13764 |
САПРИКІНА О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13765 |
САПРИКІНА Т.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
9 |
50 (12+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13766 |
САПРИКІНОЙ В.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13767 |
САПРОНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (45+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13768 |
САПРОНОВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13769 |
САПРУНОВ Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13770 |
САПРУНОВ Н.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13771 |
САПРУНОВА А.І. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13772 |
САПУНОВА І.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
98 (27+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
13773 |
САРАЄВА Я.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13774 |
САРАНА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (6+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13775 |
САРАНЕНКО М.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13776 |
САРАНЧУК М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13777 |
САРАТОВА В. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13778 |
САРАФАНОВА Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
126 (45+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13779 |
САРВАРДІНОВ К.Ф. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
13780 |
САРГСЯН О.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
90 (34+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13781 |
САРИЕВА Д.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
84 (21+25+38) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13782 |
САРИЄВА У.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
72 (32+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13783 |
САРІБЕКЯН Д.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13784 |
САРКИСЯН Р.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
75 (21+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13785 |
САРКІСЯН Е.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
109 (35+45+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13786 |
САРКІСЯН Л.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (30+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13787 |
САРКІСЯН Л.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13788 |
САРНИЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13789 |
САС Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (27+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13790 |
САСОНСЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (45+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13791 |
САСОНСЬКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13792 |
САСУНОВА І |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
56 (15+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13793 |
САТЮКОВ В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
91 (30+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13794 |
САУХ С.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
117 (42+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13795 |
САУЦЬКА П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (45+15+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13796 |
САФІНА А.З. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13797 |
САФОНЕНКА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
98 (25+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13798 |
САФОНОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
21 (6+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13799 |
САФОНОВ В.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
48 (21+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13800 |
САФОНОВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (24+9+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13801 |
САФОНОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13802 |
САФОНОВ О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
9 |
66 (27+23+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13803 |
САФОНОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (37+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13804 |
САФОНОВА В.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
79 (20+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13805 |
САФОНОВА Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
91 (48+18+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13806 |
САФОНОВА К.Я. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
172 (55+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13807 |
САФОНОВА М.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13808 |
САФОНОВА М.Я. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
170 (55+60+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13809 |
САФОНОВА С.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
97 (36+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13810 |
САФОНОВА Ю. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
46 (19+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13811 |
САФОНОВА Я.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
97 (15+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13812 |
САФОНЦЕВ М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13813 |
САФРОНОВ Г.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13814 |
САФРОНОВ Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13815 |
САФРОНОВ О.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (33+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13816 |
САФРОНОВА К.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13817 |
САФРОНОВА П.Г. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
9 |
66 (12+11+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13818 |
САФРОНОВА Х.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13819 |
САХАРОВА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13820 |
САХАРОВА Г.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
9 |
148 (60+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13821 |
САХАЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (21+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13822 |
САХНО А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (45+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13823 |
САХНО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
66 (0+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13824 |
САЧАВА Г.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13825 |
САЧЕК К.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (45+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13826 |
САЧКО В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
13827 |
САЧКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13828 |
САЧНЕВ Д.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
91 (30+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13829 |
САЯПІНА А.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
103 (21+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13830 |
САЯПІНА А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
126 (45+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13831 |
СВАТЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (54+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13832 |
СВАТИКОВА А.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
115 (48+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
13833 |
СВЕРБЕНЕНКО М.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
110 (31+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13834 |
СВЕРГУН В.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13835 |
СВЕРГУН В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
130 (51+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13836 |
СВЕРГУН Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
102 (48+39+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13837 |
СВЕРГУНОВА Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13838 |
СВЕРДЛОВ А.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13839 |
СВЕТЛАКОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13840 |
СВЕТЛІЧНИЙ В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
56 (9+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13841 |
СВЕЧНИКОВ Д |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (21+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13842 |
СВЕЧНІКОВ Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13843 |
СВЕШНІКОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
10 |
104 (24+28+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13844 |
СВЄРЧКОВ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (39+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13845 |
СВЄРЧКОВА І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
128 (31+45+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13846 |
СВЄТЛІЧНА А.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
72 (27+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13847 |
СВЄТЛОВ Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
39 (12+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13848 |
СВИНАРЬОВ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13849 |
СВИНАРЬОВА І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
71 (31+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13850 |
СВИНАРЬОВА К.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13851 |
СВИНАРЬОВА Ю.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (45+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13852 |
СВИНТУЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13853 |
СВИНЦИЦКАЯ А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13854 |
СВИНЦИЦКАЯ Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (54+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13855 |
СВИНЦОВА Н. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
90 (17+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13856 |
СВИРИДЕНКО Б.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
6 |
61 (18+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13857 |
СВИРИДЕНКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
10 |
83 (24+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13858 |
СВИРИДЕНКО С.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
86 (22+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
13859 |
СВИРИДОВ В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13860 |
СВИРИДОВА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
80 (26+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13861 |
СВИРИДОВА Д.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (27+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13862 |
СВИРИДОВА Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13863 |
СВИРИДОВА Е.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13864 |
СВИРИДОВА С.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
7 |
115 (33+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13865 |
СВИРИДЮК ЮА. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
39 (27+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13866 |
СВИСТУЛА Є.С. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
6 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
13867 |
СВИСТУНОВ Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13868 |
СВИСТУНОВА Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
64 (21+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13869 |
СВИСТУНОВА П.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13870 |
СВІДЗІНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
13871 |
СВІДІНА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
6 |
83 (24+39+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13872 |
СВІДОВСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
104 (31+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13873 |
СВІДУНОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13874 |
СВІЇЛИЧНА Т.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
129 (33+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
13875 |
СВІНАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
77 (36+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13876 |
СВІНАРЕНКО Р.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
43 (16+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13877 |
СВІНАРЧУК К.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
3 |
93 (24+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13878 |
СВІНАРЬОВОЇ А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13879 |
СВІНЦОВ К.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
48 (27+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13880 |
СВІРІДЕНКО С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13881 |
СВІРІДЮК Ю.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13882 |
СВІСТУЛА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
70 (21+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13883 |
СВІСТУНОВ А.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (19+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13884 |
СВІСТУНОВА Д.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
13885 |
СВІТАЙЛО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13886 |
СВІТАНЬКО С.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
70 (27+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13887 |
СВІТБНЬКО Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13888 |
СВІТІН Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
72 (33+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13889 |
СВІТЛАНА С.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13890 |
СВІТЛИЧНА А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
96 (45+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13891 |
СВІТЛИЧНА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13892 |
СВІТЧЕНКО С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
54 (27+4+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13893 |
СВІЧКАР І.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (39+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
13894 |
СВІЧКАРЬОВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
66 (18+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13895 |
СВОБОДА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
126 (45+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13896 |
СВОБОДА Т.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
71 (18+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13897 |
СВОЄВОЛІНА Є.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (18+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13898 |
СВЯТОХА О.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (25+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13899 |
СВЯТСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
79 (23+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13900 |
СДАНЧИК А.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13901 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13902 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (39+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13903 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13904 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
89 (24+28+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13905 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА К.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13906 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13907 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА О.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
113 (39+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
13908 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА О.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (21+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
13909 |
СЕВЕРЕНЮК С.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
13910 |
СЕВЕРИН Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
93 (33+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13911 |
СЕВЕРІН В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13912 |
СЕВЕРІН Д.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
10 |
88 (15+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13913 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВ М.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13914 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13915 |
СЕВРУК Н.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
10 |
67 (12+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13916 |
СЕДУХІНА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13917 |
СЕЇДОВ Д.У. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
81 (31+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13918 |
СЕК К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (21+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13919 |
СЕЛЕЗЕНЬ Д.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13920 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
41 (12+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13921 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (36+51+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13922 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА В.Р. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
13923 |
СЕЛЕМАН Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13924 |
СЕЛЕМЕНЄВА П.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13925 |
СЕЛИХОВ Д.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
77 (21+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13926 |
СЕЛИЦЬКА І.А. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
8 |
83 (31+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13927 |
СЕЛИЩЕВА Є.О. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13928 |
СЕЛИЩЕВА С.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
13929 |
СЕЛІВАНОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13930 |
СЕЛІВАНОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13931 |
СЕЛІВАНОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13932 |
СЕЛІВАНОВА О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13933 |
СЕЛІВАШКІНА О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13934 |
СЕЛІВЕРСТОВ А.Ф. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13935 |
СЕЛІЩЕВ Я.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
109 (36+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13936 |
СЕЛЮТІН В.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
58 (21+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
13937 |
СЕЛЯКОВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (15+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13938 |
СЕЛЯМІЄВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (24+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13939 |
СЕЛЯНИН В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13940 |
СЕМАШКО Ф.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
54 (18+19+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13941 |
СЕМЕЙКО Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
89 (27+28+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13942 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО К.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
5 |
79 (30+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
13943 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (12+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13944 |
СЕМЕНЕЦ С.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13945 |
СЕМЕНІДО К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
94 (29+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13946 |
СЕМЕНІХІН Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
100 (42+39+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13947 |
СЕМЕНІХІНА В.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13948 |
СЕМЕНІХІНА С.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
13949 |
СЕМЕНКО Е.Ю. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
13950 |
СЕМЕНКОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (45+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13951 |
СЕМЕНОВ А.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
66 (18+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13952 |
СЕМЕНОВ А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13953 |
СЕМЕНОВ А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13954 |
СЕМЕНОВ В.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (21+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13955 |
СЕМЕНОВ І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13956 |
СЕМЕНОВ М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
7 |
75 (23+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13957 |
СЕМЕНОВ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
128 (42+38+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13958 |
СЕМЕНОВА А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13959 |
СЕМЕНОВА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
13960 |
СЕМЕНОВА Є.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
13961 |
СЕМЕНОВА Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (27+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13962 |
СЕМЕНОВА К.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
13963 |
СЕМЕНФВА Н.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13964 |
СЕМЕНЦОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
87 (35+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13965 |
СЕМЕНЦОВА Г.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13966 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
3 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13967 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Є.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13968 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО І.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
63 (21+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
13969 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (30+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13970 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
171 (54+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13971 |
СЕМЕНЧУК Д.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
8 |
131 (43+45+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13972 |
СЕМЕНЬКО Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
13973 |
СЕМЕНЮГ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
124 (33+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13974 |
СЕМЕНЮК В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
43 (15+19+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13975 |
СЕМЕНЮК Є.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
71 (27+34+10) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
13976 |
СЕМЕНЮК І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
13977 |
СЕМЕНЮК О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
6 |
126 (54+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
13978 |
СЕМЕНЮК П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13979 |
СЕМЕНЮТА Х.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
30 (3+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13980 |
СЕМЕНЯКИН И.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13981 |
СЕМЕРЕНКО К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (42+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13982 |
СЕМЕРНИЙ І |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
8 |
131 (46+57+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
13983 |
СЕМЕРЯЖКО В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13984 |
СЕМИВОЛОС Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13985 |
СЕМИКІНА К.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
109 (29+30+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
13986 |
СЕМИКІНА Ю.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
13987 |
СЕМИКОЗ А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13988 |
СЕМИРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (27+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13989 |
СЕМІКІН Н.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
13990 |
СЕМІКОЗ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (27+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13991 |
СЕМІНІШИНА Г.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
64 (15+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
13992 |
СЕМІРЯЖКІН Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
126 (18+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13993 |
СЕМЙОН В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13994 |
СЕМЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13995 |
СЕМЯНИСТА Є.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13996 |
СЕМЯНИСТА Н.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
93 (33+28+32) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13997 |
СЕНДЗЕН Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (24+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
13998 |
СЕНЕЧИН И.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13999 |
СЕНІНА Е.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14000 |
СЕНКОВЕНКО Д.К. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
106 (42+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
14001 |
СЕНКОГЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14002 |
СЕНЦОВ О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
74 (34+27+13) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14003 |
СЕНЧЕНКО Р.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
77 (37+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14004 |
СЕНЧИХИНА Е.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
55 (30+12+13) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14005 |
СЕНЧУК В.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
5 |
85 (15+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14006 |
СЕНЬ А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (54+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14007 |
СЕНЬ Р.Т. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
14008 |
СЕНЬКО В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (51+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14009 |
СЕРБА О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14010 |
СЕРБІНА К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14011 |
СЕРБОВ І.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
45 (12+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14012 |
СЕРБОВЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14013 |
СЕРГЕЕВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14014 |
СЕРГЕЄВА А.П. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14015 |
СЕРГЕЄНКО О |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14016 |
СЕРГЄЄВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14017 |
СЕРГЄЄВ Д.С. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
14018 |
СЕРГЄЄВ І.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14019 |
СЕРГЄЄВ Т.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14020 |
СЕРГЄЄВА А.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
10 |
83 (39+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14021 |
СЕРГЄЄВА А.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
14022 |
СЕРГЄЄВА Л.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
69 (27+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14023 |
СЕРГИЕНКО С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14024 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14025 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
75 (39+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14026 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (51+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
14027 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
7 |
87 (37+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14028 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Б.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (21+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14029 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14030 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14031 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14032 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Г.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (33+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14033 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14034 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
77 (25+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14035 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14036 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14037 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14038 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.Н. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
91 (36+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14039 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
9 |
81 (27+16+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14040 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
122 (34+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
14041 |
СЕРГІЄНКО М.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
79 (21+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14042 |
СЕРГІЄНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (48+39+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14043 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
143 (54+43+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14044 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14045 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
85 (30+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14046 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
7 |
130 (37+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14047 |
СЕРГІЄНКОВА І.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14048 |
СЕРГІЄНКОВА М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14049 |
СЕРГІЙКО Н.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14050 |
СЕРДЕЧНА В.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
106 (37+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14051 |
СЕРДЮК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14052 |
СЕРДЮК А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
10 |
56 (12+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14053 |
СЕРДЮК А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
50 (24+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14054 |
СЕРДЮК В.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
14055 |
СЕРДЮК Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14056 |
СЕРДЮК Д.П. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14057 |
СЕРДЮК Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14058 |
СЕРДЮК Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14059 |
СЕРДЮК І.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
101 (42+36+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14060 |
СЕРДЮК Л.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
5 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14061 |
СЕРДЮК О.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14062 |
СЕРДЮК Т.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
79 (19+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14063 |
СЕРДЮКОВ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
30 (15+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14064 |
СЕРДЮКОВ К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14065 |
СЕРДЮКОВ М.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
69 (33+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14066 |
СЕРДЮКОВ О.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14067 |
СЕРДЮКОВ О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
123 (33+57+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14068 |
СЕРДЮКОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
92 (31+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
14069 |
СЕРДЮКОВА АВ. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14070 |
СЕРДЮКОВА Д.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14071 |
СЕРДЮКОВА І.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14072 |
СЕРДЮКОВА К.Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
78 (21+29+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14073 |
СЕРДЮКОВА О.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14074 |
СЕРЕБРЯК М.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
98 (43+18+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14075 |
СЕРЕБРЯКОВ М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
65 (25+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14076 |
СЕРЕБРЯКОВА Е.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14077 |
СЕРЕБРЯКОВА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
133 (32+54+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14078 |
СЕРЕБРЯНСЬКА Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
85 (15+31+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14079 |
СЕРЕБРЯНСЬКА Ю.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14080 |
СЕРЕБРЯНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14081 |
СЕРЕБРЯНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14082 |
СЕРЕБРЯНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
153 (54+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14083 |
СЕРЕДА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
59 (21+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14084 |
СЕРЕДА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14085 |
СЕРЕДА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (45+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14086 |
СЕРЕДА І.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
14087 |
СЕРЕДА П.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14088 |
СЕРЕДА Ю.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14089 |
СЕРЕДІН В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14090 |
СЕРЕДІН Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
141 (33+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14091 |
СЕРЕДІНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
47 (12+22+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14092 |
СЕРЕДЮК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (45+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14093 |
СЕРЕНКО В.В. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (21+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
14094 |
СЕРЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14095 |
СЕРЖАНОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
53 (27+16+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14096 |
СЕРИКОВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14097 |
СЕРНОВСЬКА Е.С. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (33+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14098 |
СЕРОВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14099 |
СЕРОВ Є.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
48 (19+12+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14100 |
СЕРЬОГІНА В.І. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14101 |
СЕРЬОЖКІНА Д.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14102 |
СЕСІН М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14103 |
СЕТРАКОВ С.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
154 (46+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14104 |
СЕТРАКОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
75 (12+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14105 |
СЕЧЕНИХ К.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
75 (31+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14106 |
СЄВЄРІНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14107 |
СЄВОСТЬЯНОВ Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
109 (42+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14108 |
СЄВОСТЬЯНОВА С.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14109 |
СЄДИХ В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14110 |
СЄДИХ Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14111 |
СЄДИХ М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14112 |
СЄДОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
14113 |
СЄДОВА П.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
71 (19+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14114 |
СЄКАЧОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (27+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14115 |
СЄЛЄЗНЬОВ Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
8 |
119 (37+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14116 |
СЄМЄНЦОВ Є.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (30+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14117 |
СЄМЄНЯКІНА В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
150 (41+51+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14118 |
СЄМЬОНОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (33+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14119 |
СЄНЧЕНКОВА А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
72 (21+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
14120 |
СЄНЬКО Д.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
14121 |
СЄРГЄЄВА А.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
68 (21+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14122 |
СЄРГЄЄВА А.М. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
9 |
153 (42+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14123 |
СЄРГЄЄВА Є.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
103 (24+42+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14124 |
СЄРГІЄНКО Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
4 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14125 |
СЄРІКОВ Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
105 (37+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14126 |
СЄРІКОВ І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14127 |
СЄРІКОВ М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
90 (31+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14128 |
СЄРІЩЕВ І.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14129 |
СЄРОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14130 |
СЄРОВ О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14131 |
СЄРОВА В.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
120 (45+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14132 |
СЄРОВА О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (33+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14133 |
СЄРОКУРОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14134 |
СЄРОШТАН А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14135 |
СЄРОШТАН В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14136 |
СЄРОШТАН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14137 |
СЄРОШТАН Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14138 |
СЄРОШТАНОВ І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14139 |
СЄРОШТАНОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
157 (48+60+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14140 |
СЄЧЕНИХ Е.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
7 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14141 |
СИБІНА В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
56 (18+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14142 |
СИВАК Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14143 |
СИВАК Ф.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (30+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14144 |
СИВАЧЕНКО М |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
171 (57+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14145 |
СИВИК В.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
96 (39+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14146 |
СИВОКОНЄВ М.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14147 |
СИВОПЛЯС А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14148 |
СИВОРОТКІН І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14149 |
СИВОЧКА Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
85 (34+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14150 |
СИДДИКИ Я.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (36+51+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14151 |
СИДЕЛЬНИКОВ Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14152 |
СИДЛЕЦЬКА В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (27+37+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14153 |
СИДНЕВ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14154 |
СИДОРЕНКА М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
75 (38+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14155 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (51+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14156 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
168 (51+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14157 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
83 (18+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
14158 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
134 (50+27+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14159 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
96 (54+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14160 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14161 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14162 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14163 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
10 |
118 (21+46+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14164 |
СИДОРЕНКО І.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
7 |
110 (31+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
14165 |
СИДОРЕНКО І.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14166 |
СИДОРЕНКО Н.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
14167 |
СИДОРЕНКО О.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14168 |
СИДОРЕНКО Я. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14169 |
СИДОРОВ А.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
3 |
129 (48+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14170 |
СИДОРОВА В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (31+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14171 |
СИДОРОВА Н.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
86 (42+33+11) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14172 |
СИДОРОВА С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
141 (51+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14173 |
СИДОРУК В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
65 (15+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
14174 |
СИДОРЧЕНКО В.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (24+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14175 |
СИДОРЧЕНКО Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
90 (18+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14176 |
СИДЮК С.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14177 |
СИЗОВ Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14178 |
СИЗОВА Л.Є. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
144 (42+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
14179 |
СИЗОНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
83 (42+24+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14180 |
СИЗОНОВ М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
79 (21+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14181 |
СИКАЛОВА А.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14182 |
СИЛАНТЬЄВА К.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14183 |
СИЛЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
94 (37+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14184 |
СИЛЕНКО Д.И. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14185 |
СИЛЕНКО М.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14186 |
СИЛИВЕРСТОВ Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14187 |
СИЛКІН Д.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
93 (39+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
14188 |
СИЛЬЯВКА Є.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14189 |
СИМАНОВИЧ В.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
14190 |
СИМАНОВИЧ Г |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
44 (24+9+11) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14191 |
СИМІТКО В.Г. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14192 |
СИМОНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
54 (29+3+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14193 |
СИМОНЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14194 |
СИМОНЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14195 |
СИМОНЕНКО К.Д. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
14196 |
СИМОНЕНКО Н.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14197 |
СИМОНЕНКО Т |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
14198 |
СИМОНЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
6 |
83 (36+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14199 |
СИМОНОВА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14200 |
СИМОНОВА К.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
86 (33+42+11) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
14201 |
СИМОНОВА О.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
129 (39+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
14202 |
СИНЕЛЬНИК К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14203 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14204 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА К.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14205 |
СИНЕЛЬНІКОВА А.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
95 (30+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
14206 |
СИНЕНКО Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14207 |
СИНЕЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14208 |
СИНИЦИНА С.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
14209 |
СИНИЦЯ А.П. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
64 (26+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14210 |
СИНКЕВИЧ С.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (39+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14211 |
СИНЧУК Е.Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (49+15+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14212 |
СИНЧУК М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (39+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14213 |
СИНЯ С.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14214 |
СИНЯВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14215 |
СИНЯВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (36+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14216 |
СИНЯЄВА С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14217 |
СИНЯКІНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14218 |
СИНЯНСЬКОЇ С.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
49 (15+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14219 |
СИНЯЩЕК К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
94 (21+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14220 |
СИПЛИВЕЦЬ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
71 (33+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14221 |
СИПЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14222 |
СИРБУ С.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14223 |
СИРОВАТКІН І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
88 (39+18+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14224 |
СИРОВАТКО М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (21+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14225 |
СИРОВАТКО Ю.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
159 (45+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14226 |
СИРОВАТСЬКА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
33 (3+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14227 |
СИРОВАТСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
10 |
45 (12+10+23) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
14228 |
СИРОВАТСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14229 |
СИРОВАЦЬКА К.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
10 |
115 (30+40+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14230 |
СИРОТА Є.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14231 |
СИРОТЕНКО В.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14232 |
СИРОТЕНКО Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14233 |
СИРОТЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14234 |
СИРОТЕНКО М.О. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (27+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14235 |
СИРОТЕНКО О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
8 |
86 (25+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14236 |
СИРОТЕНКО С.О. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
86 (28+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14237 |
СИРОТІН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
119 (42+40+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14238 |
СИРХАЄВА В.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14239 |
СИСА І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (12+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14240 |
СИСАК М.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
12 (6+3+3) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14241 |
СИСОЄВА П.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14242 |
СИТНИК І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14243 |
СИТНИЧЕНКО Д.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (39+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14244 |
СИТНІК В.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14245 |
СИТНІК Н.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14246 |
СИТНІК О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14247 |
СИТНІКОВ Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
70 (21+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14248 |
СИТНІКОВ О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14249 |
СИТНІКОВА О.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14250 |
СИЧ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
69 (33+19+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14251 |
СИЧ О.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
114 (39+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14252 |
СИЧ Ю.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
98 (28+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14253 |
СИЧАНІН Я.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
14254 |
СИЧКАР Б.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
14255 |
СИЧОВ Б.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
48 (12+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14256 |
СИЧОВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
156 (51+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14257 |
СИЧОВ Е.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14258 |
СИЧОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (48+12+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14259 |
СИЧОВА А.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
86 (30+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14260 |
СИЧОВА В.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (33+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14261 |
СИЧОВА О.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
14262 |
СІВАК О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
77 (19+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14263 |
СІВАКОВ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14264 |
СІВКОВА І.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (45+27+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14265 |
СІВОКОНЄВА А.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14266 |
СІВОКОНЬ О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14267 |
СІВОЧКА В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14268 |
СІГАЄВ А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14269 |
СІГАЄВА В.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14270 |
СІГІТОВА В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14271 |
СІГІТОВА Д.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14272 |
СІГІТОВА О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14273 |
СІГІТОВА Ю.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14274 |
СІГУТА Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14275 |
СІДЕЛЬНИКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
67 (24+13+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14276 |
СІДЕЛЬНІКОВА В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
53 (24+13+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14277 |
СІДЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
46 (21+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14278 |
СІДЖАХОВА С.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14279 |
СІДЛЯР Д |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14280 |
СІДОРЕНКО Г.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14281 |
СІДОРЕНКО Д.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14282 |
СІДОРЕНКО О.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (36+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14283 |
СІДОРОВ Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (33+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14284 |
СІДОРОВА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14285 |
СІДОРОВА М.Ф. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (17+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14286 |
СІДОРОВИЧ О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14287 |
СІДОРЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
65 (12+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14288 |
СІДЮК М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14289 |
СІЗОНЕНКО К.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
93 (21+40+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14290 |
СІКАЛОВА К.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
118 (33+34+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14291 |
СІКМАК В.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
138 (51+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14292 |
СІКОРСЬКА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14293 |
СІКОРСЬКА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
115 (36+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14294 |
СІКОРСЬКА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14295 |
СІКОРСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14296 |
СІКОРСЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14297 |
СІЛАКОВ А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14298 |
СІЛІНА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
5 |
132 (48+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14299 |
СІЛІНА Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14300 |
СІЛІЩЕВ О |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14301 |
СІЛЙИНА В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
5 |
80 (27+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14302 |
СІЛЬЧЕНКО Б.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14303 |
СІЛЬЧЕНКО Е.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
81 (12+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14304 |
СІЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14305 |
СІЛЬЧЕНКО С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14306 |
СІЛЬЧЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14307 |
СІМАГІНА Л.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
86 (33+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14308 |
СІМАЄВ Д.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14309 |
СІМАКОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14310 |
СІМАКОВА К.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
142 (48+60+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14311 |
СІМАКОВА К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
107 (36+28+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14312 |
СІМАКОВСЬКА С.І. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
89 (25+15+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14313 |
СІМОНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14314 |
СІМОНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14315 |
СІМОНЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
127 (31+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14316 |
СІМОНОВ Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
120 (45+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14317 |
СІМОНОВ Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14318 |
СІМОНОВ С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
14319 |
СІМОНОВА Є.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
77 (36+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14320 |
СІМОНОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (45+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14321 |
СІМОЧКО А.Г. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
14322 |
СІНЕЛЬНІКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14323 |
СІНЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
89 (31+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14324 |
СІНЄЛЬНІКОВ І.М. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
8 |
94 (33+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
14325 |
СІНЄЛЬНІКОВА К.М. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
4 |
138 (39+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
14326 |
СІНІЦИН В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14327 |
СІНІЦИН М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14328 |
СІНІЦИН О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14329 |
СІНОКОСОВ О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14330 |
СІНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
132 (54+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14331 |
СІНЯЄВ М.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
34 (9+18+7) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14332 |
СІНЯНСЬКА А.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14333 |
СІПАКОВА В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14334 |
СІПАЧОВ Д.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14335 |
СІПІЄВ С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (33+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14336 |
СІПОВИЧ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
130 (42+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14337 |
СІПУНОВ Б.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14338 |
СІПУНОВ Б.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14339 |
СІПУНОВ Б.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14340 |
СІПЦОВА Д.К. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
83 (30+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
14341 |
СІРЕНКО В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14342 |
СІРЕНКО С.П. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14343 |
СІРЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
111 (48+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14344 |
СІРІК А.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
61 (24+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14345 |
СІРІК А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
72 (24+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14346 |
СІРОТЕНКО М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
144 (60+24+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14347 |
СІРОТКІНА А.К. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
3 |
159 (57+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14348 |
СІРОХМАН М.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14349 |
СІРЯЧЕНКО Н.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (6+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14350 |
СІСЕЦЬКА А.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
106 (45+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14351 |
СІТНІКОВ І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (21+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14352 |
СЇНЇЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
8 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14353 |
СКАЛИГА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
73 (30+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14354 |
СКАЛІУШ К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
84 (27+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14355 |
СКАЛЬКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
71 (18+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14356 |
СКАЛЬСЬКІЙ Б.Л. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
63 (15+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14357 |
СКАПЕНКО В.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (39+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
14358 |
СКВІРСЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14359 |
СКВОРЦОВ М.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
138 (45+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14360 |
СКВОРЦОВ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14361 |
СКВОРЦОВ О.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14362 |
СКВОРЦОВ О.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
122 (43+33+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14363 |
СКВОРЦОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (51+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14364 |
СКВОРЦОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14365 |
СКВОРЦОВА О.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14366 |
СКВОРЦОВА С.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14367 |
СКИБА А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
78 (45+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14368 |
СКИБА Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14369 |
СКИБА М.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
64 (27+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14370 |
СКИБА О.Д. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14371 |
СКИДАНОВА Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
7 |
88 (29+24+35) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14372 |
СКИРТАЧ А.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14373 |
СКИТЧЕНКО Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14374 |
СКИЦЬКО Ю.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
92 (23+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14375 |
СКІБА К.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
6 |
38 (3+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14376 |
СКІДА Б.М. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
89 (27+15+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14377 |
СКІДАНОВА О.Є. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
53 (18+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
14378 |
СКІЛКОВ Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
65 (21+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14379 |
СКІНДАР К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14380 |
СКІРА Д.Д. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
62 (15+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14381 |
СКІРТАЧ С.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14382 |
СКЛЕПОВИЧ Є.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14383 |
СКЛЯР А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
78 (30+28+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14384 |
СКЛЯР І.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
107 (40+21+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14385 |
СКЛЯР О.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14386 |
СКЛЯРЕВСЬКА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (45+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14387 |
СКЛЯРЕВСЬКА І.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
48 (21+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14388 |
СКЛЯРЕВСЬКА Ю.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
128 (42+46+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14389 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
14390 |
СКЛЯРОВ Д. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (27+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
14391 |
СКЛЯРОВ Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
5 |
98 (42+24+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14392 |
СКЛЯРОВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
102 (31+24+47) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14393 |
СКЛЯРОВ О.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14394 |
СКЛЯРОВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (39+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14395 |
СКЛЯРОВА Н.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
6 |
142 (42+42+58) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14396 |
СКЛЯРОВА О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
7 |
82 (17+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14397 |
СКЛЯРОВА О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (45+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14398 |
СКОВОРОДКА О.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (33+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14399 |
СКОВРОНСЬКА Я.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14400 |
СКОКОВА Т.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14401 |
СКОКОВСКАЯ А.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
4 |
75 (33+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14402 |
СКОКОВСЬКА Я.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
2 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14403 |
СКОМАРОХА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14404 |
СКОМАРОХОВА Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14405 |
СКОМОРООХ А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
77 (30+28+19) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14406 |
СКОПІК В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
94 (37+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14407 |
СКОРИЙ О.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14408 |
СКОРИК А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14409 |
СКОРИК Є.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
74 (25+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14410 |
СКОРИК М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
27 (9+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14411 |
СКОРИК М.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
7 |
158 (60+57+41) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14412 |
СКОРИК О.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14413 |
СКОРИК О.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (33+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14414 |
СКОРИК П.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
10 |
146 (45+55+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14415 |
СКОРИКОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
90 (33+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14416 |
СКОРИКОВ Р.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14417 |
СКОРИКОВА А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14418 |
СКОРИКОВА О.І. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
14419 |
СКОРИТЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (9+28+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14420 |
СКОРИЩЕНКО І.Р. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
7 |
95 (25+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
14421 |
СКОРІК А.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
63 (12+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14422 |
СКОРІК А.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
14423 |
СКОРІК В.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
79 (25+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14424 |
СКОРІК В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14425 |
СКОРІКОВ В.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14426 |
СКОРНЕЦКАЯ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
75 (29+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14427 |
СКОРНЯКОВ В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14428 |
СКОРОБОГАТОВ І.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
77 (30+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
14429 |
СКОРОБОГАТЬКО Є.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
8 |
118 (34+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14430 |
СКОРОБОГАТЬКО І.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
8 |
116 (31+51+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14431 |
СКОРОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14432 |
СКОРОЗВОН Х.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14433 |
СКОРОФАТОВА Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
6 |
107 (36+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14434 |
СКОРОХВАТОВ К.К. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14435 |
СКОРОХВАТОВА К.К. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
91 (33+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14436 |
СКОРОХОД А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14437 |
СКОРОХОД К.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
111 (47+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14438 |
СКОРОХОДОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (39+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14439 |
СКОТНИКОВ Т.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14440 |
СКОТНИКОВ Т.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14441 |
СКОЧКО А.Є. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
10 |
89 (42+27+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
14442 |
СКОЧКОВ Ю |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14443 |
СКОЧКОВ В.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
4 |
84 (24+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14444 |
СКОЧКОВА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
4 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14445 |
СКРЕБЦОВ К.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
7 |
22 (2+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14446 |
СКРЕБЦОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14447 |
СКРИБЦОВА Я.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
102 (23+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14448 |
СКРИЛНІКОВ Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
81 (15+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14449 |
СКРИЛЬНІКОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (45+48+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14450 |
СКРИПИЦЯ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (12+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14451 |
СКРИПИЦЯ К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (12+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14452 |
СКРИПКА В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
113 (43+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14453 |
СКРИПКИН В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14454 |
СКРИПКІН А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14455 |
СКРИПКІНА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14456 |
СКРИПКО Е.О. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
57 (33+13+11) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14457 |
СКРИПКО О |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14458 |
СКРИПНИК А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14459 |
СКРИПНИК А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
76 (18+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14460 |
СКРИПНИК А.Л. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14461 |
СКРИПНИК І.П. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
79 (6+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
14462 |
СКРИПНИК І.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Парньовська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14463 |
СКРИПНИК М.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14464 |
СКРИПНИК Н.П. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14465 |
СКРИПНИК О.С. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
95 (43+27+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
14466 |
СКРИПНИК Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14467 |
СКРИПНИК ЮА. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
117 (54+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
14468 |
СКРИПНИК Я.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
6 |
107 (42+33+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14469 |
СКРИПНИКОВ І.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14470 |
СКРИПНИКОВА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
8 |
99 (37+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14471 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14472 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО К.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14473 |
СКРИПНІК М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14474 |
СКРИПНІКОВ В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
68 (21+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14475 |
СКРИПНІКОВ Є.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
42 (15+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14476 |
СКРИПНІКОВА А.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (39+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14477 |
СКРИПНІКОВА А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14478 |
СКРИПОВА В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (36+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14479 |
СКРІПНІК А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
83 (30+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14480 |
СКРІПНІК О.Ю. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (33+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
14481 |
СКРЙГА В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
77 (33+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14482 |
СКРЙЛЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14483 |
СКРЯБІН О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (45+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14484 |
СКРЯБІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
62 (29+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14485 |
СКУБАК А.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
142 (46+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
14486 |
СКУБАК Б.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14487 |
СКУБИРЯ Д.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
9 |
118 (33+48+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14488 |
СКУБИРЯ І.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14489 |
СКУЛОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14490 |
СКУРІДІН А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14491 |
СКУРІДІНА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
107 (31+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14492 |
СЛАВГОРОДСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
65 (21+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14493 |
СЛАСТЬОН А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14494 |
СЛАСТЬОН О.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14495 |
СЛАЩИЛІН Г.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (45+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14496 |
СЛЕЗКИН З.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
63 (21+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14497 |
СЛЕПІЧКО О.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14498 |
СЛЕПЦОВ О.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (36+31+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14499 |
СЛЕПЦОВ С.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
75 (33+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14500 |
СЛЕПЧЕНКОВА Є.М. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14501 |
СЛЕСАРЕВ В.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
21 (6+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14502 |
СЛЕСАРЕВА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14503 |
СЛЄПЦОВ Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
71 (27+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14504 |
СЛЄПЦОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
24 (15+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14505 |
СЛЄПЦОВА І.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (27+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14506 |
СЛЄСАРЄВ А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14507 |
СЛЄТІНА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14508 |
СЛИВА С.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14509 |
СЛИВИНА Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14510 |
СЛИНЬКО В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
88 (23+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14511 |
СЛИНЬКО В.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
118 (43+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14512 |
СЛИСЕНКО С.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
55 (8+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14513 |
СЛИЩЕНК Н.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14514 |
СЛІВІНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
102 (43+21+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14515 |
СЛІВІНА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (33+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14516 |
СЛІЗОВ Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14517 |
СЛІНЬКО О.В. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
14518 |
СЛІПАК С.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
80 (27+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14519 |
СЛОБОДА Н.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14520 |
СЛОБОДЕНЮК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
124 (51+55+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14521 |
СЛОБОДЕНЮК О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (29+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14522 |
СЛОБОДЄНЮК В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
92 (36+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14523 |
СЛОБОДЧИКОВ Д.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
73 (27+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14524 |
СЛОБОДЧУК В.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14525 |
СЛОБОДЧУК І.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14526 |
СЛОБОДЧУКОВА В.С. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
14527 |
СЛОБОДЯН В.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14528 |
СЛОБОДЯН І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14529 |
СЛОБОДЯН К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
14530 |
СЛОБОДЯН К.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
8 |
59 (13+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14531 |
СЛОБОДЯН С.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
47 (12+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14532 |
СЛОБОДЯНІК А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
78 (37+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14533 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК В.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
51 (6+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14534 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК П.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14535 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК Я.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
141 (39+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14536 |
СЛУКИНА Е.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
80 (27+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14537 |
СЛУКІН М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14538 |
СЛЬОЗА Я.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14539 |
СЛЮСАР А.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14540 |
СЛЮСАР О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (27+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14541 |
СЛЮСАР С.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (12+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14542 |
СЛЮСАРЕВА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14543 |
СЛЮСАРЕВСЬКИЙ Р.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
118 (39+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
14544 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (48+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14545 |
СЛЮСАРЬ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
107 (31+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14546 |
СЛЯДНЕВ Л.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
148 (60+45+43) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14547 |
СЛЯДНЕВА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
78 (33+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14548 |
СМАГЛІЇ Р.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
95 (36+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14549 |
СМАГЛОВА А.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
86 (25+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
14550 |
СМАГЛЮК Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14551 |
СМАГЛЮК К.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14552 |
СМАЖКО А.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
7 |
83 (31+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14553 |
СМАЖКО В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
9 |
95 (36+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14554 |
СМАЖКО І.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
7 |
116 (31+45+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14555 |
СМАЛІЙ С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14556 |
СМАЛІЙ Ю.П. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
130 (39+42+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14557 |
СМАЛЬ В.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
99 (42+15+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14558 |
СМАЧНАЯ П. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14559 |
СМАШНЮК І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
9 |
34 (12+14+8) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14560 |
СМЕКАЛІН Д.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
7 |
162 (51+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14561 |
СМЕЛЯНСЬКА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
30 (3+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14562 |
СМЕРДОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14563 |
СМЕТАНА О.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
107 (35+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14564 |
СМЕТАНИНА А |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14565 |
СМЕТАНИНАУЛЬЯНА У.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
124 (36+39+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14566 |
СМЕТАНІНА В.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
125 (49+24+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14567 |
СМЕТАНЮК Д.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
52 (21+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14568 |
СМЕТАНЮК К.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
86 (43+18+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14569 |
СМЄЛІНА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14570 |
СМЄЛОВ С.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14571 |
СМЄЯНОВА К.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
10 |
97 (36+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14572 |
СМИК М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14573 |
СМИК М.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
14574 |
СМИК С.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
81 (27+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14575 |
СМИРНИХ Є.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14576 |
СМИРНОВ В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14577 |
СМИРНОВ М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14578 |
СМИРНОВ О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
78 (37+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14579 |
СМИРНОВА А.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
14580 |
СМИРНОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14581 |
СМИРНОВА Е.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
75 (15+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14582 |
СМИРНОВА Є.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
42 (3+22+17) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14583 |
СМИРНОВА І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
10 |
80 (21+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14584 |
СМИРНОВА К.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
59 (28+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14585 |
СМИРНОВА К.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
14586 |
СМИРНОВА С.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14587 |
СМИРНОВА Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (45+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14588 |
СМИРНОВА Я.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
85 (30+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14589 |
СМИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14590 |
СМИЧКОВ А.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14591 |
СМІЛЯНЕЦЬ А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
126 (60+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14592 |
СМІЛЯНЕЦЬ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14593 |
СМІРНИХ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
104 (37+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14594 |
СМІРНИХ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
117 (39+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14595 |
СМІРНОВ А.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
14596 |
СМІРНОВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
117 (43+39+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14597 |
СМІРНОВ С.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
70 (24+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14598 |
СМІРНОВ Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14599 |
СМІРНОВА А |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
10 |
108 (21+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14600 |
СМІРНОВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (33+39+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14601 |
СМІРНОВА А.П. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
114 (33+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
14602 |
СМІРНОВА Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (36+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14603 |
СМІРНОВА Є.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14604 |
СМІРНОВА К.Ю. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
109 (33+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
14605 |
СМІРНОВА Л.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
87 (36+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14606 |
СМІРНОВА М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
83 (21+19+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14607 |
СМІРНОВОЇ А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
69 (39+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14608 |
СМОВДАРЕНКО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (51+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14609 |
СМОЛИНЕЦЬ Д.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14610 |
СМОЛІЙ Н.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
117 (39+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14611 |
СМОЛЬСЬКА С.В. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
14612 |
СМОЛЯКОВОЇ Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
5 |
55 (12+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14613 |
СМОЛЯНИНОВ А.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
99 (54+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14614 |
СМОЛЯРЕНКО Р. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14615 |
СМОРЖЕНЮК Д.І. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
14616 |
СМОРЖЕНЮК І.І. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
97 (38+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
14617 |
СМОРОДА В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
45 (21+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14618 |
СМОРОДА М.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14619 |
СМОРОДІНА Т.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
78 (39+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14620 |
СМУК В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
79 (30+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14621 |
СМУК Ю.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14622 |
СМЬОРДОВА А.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
48 (27+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14623 |
СНЕГІРЬОВ В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14624 |
СНЕГІРЬОВ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14625 |
СНЕТКОВА М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
80 (27+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14626 |
СНЄГІРЬОВА К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (15+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14627 |
СНЄГОВА Т.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14628 |
СНЄГОВСЬКА С.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14629 |
СНЄЖКО К.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14630 |
СНИТКО Е.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14631 |
СНІСАР В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14632 |
СНІСАРЕНКО Д.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
8 |
71 (28+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14633 |
СНІЦАРЕНКО О.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
7 |
142 (54+54+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14634 |
СНОПЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14635 |
СНУРНІКОВ В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
71 (29+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14636 |
СОБАКАР О.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
84 (33+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14637 |
СОБКО Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
93 (31+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14638 |
СОБОЛЕВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14639 |
СОБОЛЕВОЙ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (23+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14640 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14641 |
СОБОЛЄВ К |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК "Світанок" |
5 |
68 (18+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14642 |
СОБОЛЄВ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14643 |
СОБОЛЬ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
70 (24+36+10) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14644 |
СОБОЛЬ І.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14645 |
СОБОЛЬ К.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14646 |
СОБОЛЬ М.П. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
6 |
76 (45+6+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14647 |
СОБЧУК І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14648 |
СОКИРКА Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14649 |
СОКИРКО К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14650 |
СОКИРКО М.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
108 (45+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14651 |
СОКОВА Я.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14652 |
СОКОЛЕНКА М.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (42+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
14653 |
СОКОЛЕНКО А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14654 |
СОКОЛЕНКО К.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
4 |
141 (48+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
14655 |
СОКОЛЕНКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
88 (15+34+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14656 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Н.Н. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
75 (26+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14657 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Р.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
115 (48+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14658 |
СОКОЛЕНКО С.Є. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
86 (31+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14659 |
СОКОЛІН Д |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14660 |
СОКОЛОВ А.О. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
6 |
160 (54+51+55) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
14661 |
СОКОЛОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14662 |
СОКОЛОВ В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (54+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14663 |
СОКОЛОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14664 |
СОКОЛОВ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14665 |
СОКОЛОВ Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
82 (31+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14666 |
СОКОЛОВ О.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14667 |
СОКОЛОВА А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
98 (27+34+37) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
14668 |
СОКОЛОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
14669 |
СОКОЛОВА А.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
44 (21+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14670 |
СОКОЛОВА А.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
65 (30+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
14671 |
СОКОЛОВА А.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14672 |
СОКОЛОВА В.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
73 (30+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14673 |
СОКОЛОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14674 |
СОКОЛОВА І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14675 |
СОКОЛОВА К.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
65 (24+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14676 |
СОКОЛОВА К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14677 |
СОКОЛОВА Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
87 (46+12+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14678 |
СОКОЛОВА Н.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14679 |
СОКОЛОВА Н.О. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14680 |
СОКОЛОВА О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14681 |
СОКОЛОВА О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
64 (9+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
14682 |
СОКОЛОВА П |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14683 |
СОКОЛОВА П.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
114 (27+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14684 |
СОКОЛОВА Р.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14685 |
СОКОЛОВА Т.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14686 |
СОКОЛОВА Я.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
95 (30+31+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14687 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА Є.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
55 (12+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14688 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА М.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14689 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА С.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
54 (12+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14690 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКИИ Я.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14691 |
СОКУЛЬСЬКИЙ Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
5 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14692 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
35 (12+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14693 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО І.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
57 (25+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14694 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
1 |
108 (24+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14695 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО Ю.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
110 (43+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14696 |
СОЛДАТКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14697 |
СОЛДАТКО Р.С. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
14698 |
СОЛДАТОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
6 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14699 |
СОЛЕЦЬКА Е.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14700 |
СОЛОВ І.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14701 |
СОЛОВЕЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (48+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14702 |
СОЛОВЕЙ В.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
122 (33+39+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14703 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14704 |
СОЛОВЕЙ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
112 (42+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14705 |
СОЛОВЕНЮК М.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14706 |
СОЛОВЄЙЧУК Е.Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (39+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14707 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Б.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
99 (27+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14708 |
СОЛОВЙОВ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14709 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Г.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14710 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Д.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14711 |
СОЛОВЙОВ І.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
108 (15+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14712 |
СОЛОВЙОВ М.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14713 |
СОЛОВЙОВ М.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14714 |
СОЛОВЙОВ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
79 (36+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14715 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Р |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
103 (24+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14716 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14717 |
СОЛОВЙОВА В.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14718 |
СОЛОВЙОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (6+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14719 |
СОЛОВЙОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (6+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14720 |
СОЛОВЙОВА В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
63 (29+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14721 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Г.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
9 |
69 (15+25+29) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14722 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14723 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
93 (26+21+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14724 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Є.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (45+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14725 |
СОЛОВЙОВА К.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
98 (36+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14726 |
СОЛОВЙОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (45+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14727 |
СОЛОВЙОВА О.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
8 |
99 (37+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14728 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Ю.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (42+15+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14729 |
СОЛОВЬЯНОВ Д.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
120 (29+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14730 |
СОЛОВЬЯНОВА Ю.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
3 |
105 (36+18+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14731 |
СОЛОГУБ Д.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (30+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
14732 |
СОЛОД М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14733 |
СОЛОДІЛОВА А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
69 (5+21+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14734 |
СОЛОДКА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
108 (27+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14735 |
СОЛОДКА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14736 |
СОЛОДКА Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (39+14+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14737 |
СОЛОДКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
132 (51+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
14738 |
СОЛОДОВНІК Д.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14739 |
СОЛОДОВНІК І.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14740 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВ Д.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14741 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВ К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14742 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВА А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
78 (27+26+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14743 |
СОЛОДУН І.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
5 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14744 |
СОЛОДУХА Є.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
46 (29+3+14) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14745 |
СОЛОДУХІНА С.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14746 |
СОЛОМАТІНА В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
132 (39+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14747 |
СОЛОМАТІНА Н.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14748 |
СОЛОМЕНЦЕВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
53 (15+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14749 |
СОЛОМЄНЦЕВА В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (15+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14750 |
СОЛОМЄНЦЕВА Ю.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (48+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14751 |
СОЛОМІН В |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (33+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14752 |
СОЛОМІН М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14753 |
СОЛОМКІН Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14754 |
СОЛОМЯНЕНКО А.М. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14755 |
СОЛОМЯНЕНКО А.П. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
6 |
95 (42+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14756 |
СОЛОНАРЬ Ю.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
42 (18+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14757 |
СОЛОНИЙ М.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14758 |
СОЛОНИЙ П.П. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14759 |
СОЛОНИНА І.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14760 |
СОЛОНИНА П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (39+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14761 |
СОЛОНІНКІНА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14762 |
СОЛОНСКАЯ А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14763 |
СОЛОНСКАЯ Т.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
57 (17+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14764 |
СОЛОНСЬКА А.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
48 (18+20+10) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14765 |
СОЛОНСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14766 |
СОЛОП Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14767 |
СОЛОП Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (27+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14768 |
СОЛОПОВ О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
71 (30+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14769 |
СОЛОХА О.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (36+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14770 |
СОЛОШЕНКО В.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
14771 |
СОЛОШЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
86 (23+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14772 |
СОЛОШЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14773 |
СОЛОШЕНКО О.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
5 |
103 (24+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14774 |
СОЛОШЕНКОВА М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
14775 |
СОЛТИС В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14776 |
СОЛТИС М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
104 (48+33+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14777 |
СОЛТУС К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14778 |
СОЛЬОНА Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
5 |
109 (36+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14779 |
СОЛЬОНИЙ Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (31+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14780 |
СОЛЯНИЙ О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (33+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14781 |
СОЛЯНИК М.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (30+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14782 |
СОЛЯНІК Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14783 |
СОМОВ К.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
112 (36+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14784 |
СОМОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
86 (27+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14785 |
СОНЕЦЬ Т.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
76 (24+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14786 |
СОНІН М.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14787 |
СОНІН О.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
63 (21+22+20) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14788 |
СОПІЛЬНИК І.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
115 (36+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14789 |
СОПІН Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14790 |
СОПІНА А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
48 (27+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14791 |
СОПОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14792 |
СОПОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
134 (46+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14793 |
СОПОВЙОВА С.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (45+33+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14794 |
СОПРУНОВ Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14795 |
СОПРУНОВА Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14796 |
СОПРУНОВА Т.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14797 |
СОПРУНОВА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14798 |
СОРІН С.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14799 |
СОРОКА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14800 |
СОРОКА А.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
120 (48+60+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14801 |
СОРОКА Г.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
100 (36+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14802 |
СОРОКА Е.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
8 |
120 (31+45+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
14803 |
СОРОКА К.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14804 |
СОРОКА М.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
159 (51+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
14805 |
СОРОКА Н.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
69 (12+34+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14806 |
СОРОКА П.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
154 (48+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14807 |
СОРОКАН А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14808 |
СОРОКАНИЧ І.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14809 |
СОРОКАТИЙ Д.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
162 (45+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
14810 |
СОРОКИНА О.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
51 (13+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14811 |
СОРОКІН В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
44 (13+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14812 |
СОРОКІН Д.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
14813 |
СОРОКІН Я.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14814 |
СОРОКІНА А.І. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
14815 |
СОРОКІНА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14816 |
СОРОКІНА В.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
32 (9+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14817 |
СОРОКІНА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
66 (18+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14818 |
СОРОКІНА Л.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
73 (24+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
14819 |
СОРОКІНА У.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14820 |
СОРОКОВИЙ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (39+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14821 |
СОРОКОЛЄТОВА А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
53 (13+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14822 |
СОРОКОЛЄТОВА Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (51+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14823 |
СОРОКОПУД М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
53 (27+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14824 |
СОРОКОТЯГА І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14825 |
СОРОКУРОВ М.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (41+21+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14826 |
СОСИКОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
93 (27+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14827 |
СОСКОВА А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14828 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
143 (43+51+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14829 |
СОТНИКОВ К.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
1 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14830 |
СОТНИКОВ О.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14831 |
СОТНИКОВА А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14832 |
СОТНІКОВ І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14833 |
СОТНІКОВ О.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
69 (27+19+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14834 |
СОТНІКОВА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
59 (21+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14835 |
СОТНІКОВА К.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
68 (29+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
14836 |
СОТНІКОВА О.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
10 |
83 (27+25+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14837 |
СОТНІКОВА П.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14838 |
СОТОВ В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14839 |
СОФУШКИН В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
57 (27+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14840 |
СОХА В.А. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
14841 |
СОХАНЬ Я.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
3 |
153 (45+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14842 |
СОХІН В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
126 (42+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14843 |
СОХІН О.А. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
14844 |
СОХІНА В.С. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (21+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
14845 |
СОХІНА С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (18+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14846 |
СОЧАВА В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
5 |
60 (15+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14847 |
СОЧКА Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
7 |
120 (41+54+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14848 |
СОШЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14849 |
СОШНІКОВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
117 (49+39+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14850 |
СПАНЧАК І.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
96 (39+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14851 |
СПАССЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
79 (28+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14852 |
СПЕСІВЦЕВ М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14853 |
СПИЧАК Г.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (48+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14854 |
СПІВАК Я.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14855 |
СПІВАЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14856 |
СПІРІН К.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
66 (21+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14857 |
СПІЦИН В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (30+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14858 |
СПІЦИН К.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
14859 |
СПІЦИНА Г.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14860 |
СПІЧАК Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14861 |
СПОРИШ А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14862 |
СПОРТЕСНИЙ С.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
5 |
89 (42+18+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14863 |
СПРИГІН О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
119 (43+51+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14864 |
СПУСКАН Т.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
8 |
61 (19+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
14865 |
СРІБНА К.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
10 |
44 (24+10+10) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14866 |
СТАВЕР В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14867 |
СТАВИЦЬКА А.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
90 (19+45+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14868 |
СТАВИЦЬКА Г.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14869 |
СТАВИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
84 (30+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14870 |
СТАДНИК Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (27+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14871 |
СТАДНІЧЕНКО С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
71 (31+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14872 |
СТАЙКОВА Р.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14873 |
СТАЛЬНА О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
132 (51+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
14874 |
СТАЛЬНЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
138 (45+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14875 |
СТАНІОНІС М.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
14876 |
СТАНКЄВІЧ М.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
123 (51+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14877 |
СТАРИГІНА С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14878 |
СТАРИЙМИКИТА С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
96 (50+21+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14879 |
СТАРИКОВ Є.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
14880 |
СТАРИХ О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
127 (39+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14881 |
СТАРИЦКИЙ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
71 (24+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14882 |
СТАРИЦЬКА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14883 |
СТАРИЦЬКА Т.А. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
91 (33+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
14884 |
СТАРІКОВ А.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
7 |
110 (43+33+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14885 |
СТАРІКОВ В.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14886 |
СТАРІКОВ Д.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (45+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14887 |
СТАРІКОВ Л.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
88 (42+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14888 |
СТАРІКОВ О.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
91 (24+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14889 |
СТАРІКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14890 |
СТАРІКОВА А.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
99 (33+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14891 |
СТАРІКОВА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14892 |
СТАРІКОВА Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
89 (37+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14893 |
СТАРІКОВА С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
80 (39+13+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14894 |
СТАРІКОВОА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
5 |
85 (48+27+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14895 |
СТАРКОВ О.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14896 |
СТАРКОВА В.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
14897 |
СТАРКОВА О.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
48 (6+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
14898 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВ В.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
151 (37+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
14899 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВ Н.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
14900 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВ Р.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
100 (37+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14901 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВ С.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
43 (18+6+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14902 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВА А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
9 (9+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14903 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВА А.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14904 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВА Н.М. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
62 (16+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14905 |
СТАРОДВОРОВА В.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
101 (35+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14906 |
СТАРОДИНОВ М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14907 |
СТАРОДУБ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14908 |
СТАРОДУБ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14909 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВ А.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
138 (51+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
14910 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
9 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14911 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА В.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
87 (21+26+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14912 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14913 |
СТАРОКОЖЕВА С.Е. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
64 (28+3+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14914 |
СТАРОСТЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14915 |
СТАРОСТЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14916 |
СТАРУК І.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
105 (45+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14917 |
СТАРУНОВ Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
9 |
76 (36+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14918 |
СТАРУНОВ О.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
7 |
100 (38+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
14919 |
СТАРУНОВА А.Ю. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
64 (29+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
14920 |
СТАРУНОВА В.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
4 |
111 (33+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14921 |
СТАРУХІНА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
84 (36+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14922 |
СТАРЧА А.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14923 |
СТАРЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14924 |
СТАРШИКОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14925 |
СТАСЕНКО К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
64 (24+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14926 |
СТАСЬКОВ С.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
84 (33+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14927 |
СТАСЮК К.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14928 |
СТАСЮК М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14929 |
СТАСЮК С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14930 |
СТАТЕШНА О.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14931 |
СТАХОРСЬКИЙ Л.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14932 |
СТАЦЕНКО Д.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
61 (19+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14933 |
СТАЦЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14934 |
СТАЦЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14935 |
СТАЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14936 |
СТЕБКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14937 |
СТЕБЛОВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
97 (36+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14938 |
СТЕБЛОВСЬКА Д.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
93 (25+33+35) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
14939 |
СТЕКЛЯННИКОВА К.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14940 |
СТЕЛЬМАХОВА Д.Р. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
90 (33+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14941 |
СТЕЛЬМАЩУК М.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
14942 |
СТЕЛЬНИКОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
162 (57+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14943 |
СТЕПАКОВ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
85 (36+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14944 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
119 (36+42+41) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14945 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14946 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО В.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
109 (24+42+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14947 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Д.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14948 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
14949 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
3 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14950 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО І.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14951 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Запорізька ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14952 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
56 (15+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14953 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14954 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14955 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
108 (45+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14956 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО О.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14957 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14958 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО П.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
69 (22+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14959 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
105 (45+39+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
14960 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Ю.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
89 (34+12+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14961 |
СТЕПАНІЩЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
14962 |
СТЕПАННИКОВ В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (42+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14963 |
СТЕПАНОВ В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
5 |
67 (27+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14964 |
СТЕПАНОВ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14965 |
СТЕПАНОВ Я.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
14966 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
14967 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
64 (21+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14968 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
97 (15+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14969 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (27+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14970 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14971 |
СТЕПАНОВА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
91 (42+27+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14972 |
СТЕПАНОВА В.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
72 (9+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14973 |
СТЕПАНОВА В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (27+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14974 |
СТЕПАНОВА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
9 |
79 (30+13+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14975 |
СТЕПАНОВА К |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
52 (15+7+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14976 |
СТЕПАНОВА К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
162 (51+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14977 |
СТЕПАНОВА Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
116 (33+28+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14978 |
СТЕПАНОВА О.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
97 (36+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
14979 |
СТЕПАНОВА Т.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
10 |
122 (39+45+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
14980 |
СТЕПАНОВА Ю.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
87 (39+25+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
14981 |
СТЕПАНЧУК Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
32 (6+17+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14982 |
СТЕПАНЬКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14983 |
СТЕПАНЮК О.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
47 (21+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
14984 |
СТЕПАНЯН О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
73 (30+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14985 |
СТЕПАШОВ П.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
89 (34+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14986 |
СТЕПАЩЕНКО О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
14987 |
СТЕПЕНКО Ю.Р. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
73 (21+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
14988 |
СТЕПИК Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
48 (21+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
14989 |
СТЕПИКІН А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 14 |
8 |
154 (52+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14990 |
СТЕПОВА Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14991 |
СТЕПУРА Д.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14992 |
СТЕПУРА О.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
14993 |
СТЕПЧЕНКО Є.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
8 |
50 (25+15+10) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
14994 |
СТЕРНЕНКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
14995 |
СТЕФАНІК Д |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
14996 |
СТЕФАНЧУК І.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
14997 |
СТЕФАНЮК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
74 (13+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14998 |
СТЕФАНЯК І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
77 (24+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14999 |
СТЕЦ Я.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
95 (33+40+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15000 |
СТЕЦЕНКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15001 |
СТЕЦЕНКО В.Б. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
93 (30+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15002 |
СТЕЦЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
109 (48+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15003 |
СТЕЦЕНКО В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
30 (18+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15004 |
СТЕЦЕНКО К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (21+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15005 |
СТЕЦЕНКО М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
67 (18+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15006 |
СТЕЦЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15007 |
СТЕЦЬ Т.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
15008 |
СТЕШЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
151 (55+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15009 |
СТЕШЕНКО В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
54 (30+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15010 |
СТЕШЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
71 (33+22+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15011 |
СТЄПАНЮГА С. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
85 (31+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15012 |
СТИДОВА Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15013 |
СТОВБА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
114 (32+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15014 |
СТОВОЛОС К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15015 |
СТОВПЕЦЬ В.Б. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
7 |
148 (49+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15016 |
СТОГНІЄВА В.П. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15017 |
СТОГНІЙ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15018 |
СТОКОЗ А |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15019 |
СТОКОЗ Л.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
86 (27+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15020 |
СТОЛБА І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15021 |
СТОЛБА К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15022 |
СТОЛБЕНКО Б.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (27+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15023 |
СТОЛБЕНКО О.Б. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
93 (27+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15024 |
СТОЛЄСНІКОВ Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
74 (27+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15025 |
СТОЛОВЯ А.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (15+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15026 |
СТОЛПОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15027 |
СТОЛЯР С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15028 |
СТОЛЯРЕНКО Г.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15029 |
СТОЛЯРЕНКО І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
108 (27+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15030 |
СТОЛЯРОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
89 (30+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15031 |
СТОЛЯРОВА А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15032 |
СТОЛЯРОВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
77 (36+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15033 |
СТОРОЖЕВА Н.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15034 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (51+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15035 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО Ю.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
35 (12+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15036 |
СТОРЧАК О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
103 (39+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15037 |
СТОЯН А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
87 (29+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15038 |
СТОЯНОВ С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15039 |
СТОЯНОВА А.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15040 |
СТОЯНОВА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15041 |
СТОЯНОВА М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
83 (15+28+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15042 |
СТОЯНОВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15043 |
СТРАДНИЙ О.Р. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15044 |
СТРАЙГОРОДСКА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
61 (21+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15045 |
СТРАХОВ С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15046 |
СТРАХОВА Д.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15047 |
СТРАШИЛЬОВА О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
81 (33+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15048 |
СТРЕБКО В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15049 |
СТРЕКИЦЯ Є.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15050 |
СТРЕКОЗОВА С.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (39+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15051 |
СТРЕЛЬБИЦЬКИЙ Г. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15052 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (33+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15053 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВ А.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
97 (30+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15054 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15055 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА А.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15056 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
61 (15+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15057 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА К.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
7 |
60 (13+18+29) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15058 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНККО Т.Г. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (42+27+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
15059 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
15060 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО Л.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
114 (39+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15061 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО Н.И. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
3 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15062 |
СТРЕПЕТОВОЇ А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
64 (15+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15063 |
СТРИГА Е.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
90 (25+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15064 |
СТРИГІНА А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
81 (25+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15065 |
СТРИГІНА М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15066 |
СТРИГУН І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15067 |
СТРИЖАК Я.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
120 (29+39+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15068 |
СТРИЖАЧЕНКО К.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
6 |
101 (36+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15069 |
СТРИЖАЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
72 (25+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15070 |
СТРИЖАЧЕНКО О.Г. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
86 (42+21+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15071 |
СТРИЖЕКОЗІН П.П. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15072 |
СТРИЖОБИК В.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15073 |
СТРИЖОБИК Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15074 |
СТРИКОВСЬКИЙ С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15075 |
СТРІЖАК П.П. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
52 (30+17+5) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15076 |
СТРІЖАЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
93 (48+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15077 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКА А.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15078 |
СТРІЛЬЧУК А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15079 |
СТРІЛЬЧУК К.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15080 |
СТРОГАНОВ Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15081 |
СТРОГАНОВА К.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15082 |
СТРОЙНИЙ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15083 |
СТРОКАТОВА С.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15084 |
СТРОМИЛО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15085 |
СТРОМИЛО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15086 |
СТРУБИЦКИЙ И. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15087 |
СТРУКОВА Ю.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
57 (6+23+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15088 |
СТРУНГОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15089 |
СТРУЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15090 |
СТРЮК К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15091 |
СТРЮК О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
62 (15+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15092 |
СТРЮК П.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
49 (11+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15093 |
СТРЮК С.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
95 (37+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15094 |
СТРЮКОВА Р.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
15095 |
СТУГАРЕВ М.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
6 |
64 (27+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
15096 |
СТУГАРЕВ М.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
10 |
64 (27+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
15097 |
СТУЛЬНЕВ Ю.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15098 |
СТУПАК А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
147 (48+57+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
15099 |
СТУПАКОВ Г.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15100 |
СТУПАКОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15101 |
СТУПІНА К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15102 |
СТУПКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
63 (29+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15103 |
СТУПНИКОВ А.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
59 (18+16+25) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
15104 |
СТУПНІКОВА С.Д. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
65 (24+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
15105 |
СТУРОВА Е.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
75 (22+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15106 |
СТУС Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15107 |
СТУС Ю.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
54 (33+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15108 |
СТУСЬ О.К. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15109 |
СТЬОПІН Є.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
6 |
74 (36+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15110 |
СТЬОПКИНА А.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
6 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15111 |
СТЬОПКІН В.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
27 (15+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15112 |
СТЬОПКІН Д.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15113 |
СТЬОПКІНА Є.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
9 |
31 (12+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15114 |
СТЬОПУШКІН М.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
78 (30+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15115 |
СТЯЖКІН О.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
24 (24+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15116 |
СУББОТА В.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
73 (18+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15117 |
СУББОТА К.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
3 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15118 |
СУББОТА Л.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15119 |
СУББОТИНА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
42 (9+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15120 |
СУБОТЕНКО В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15121 |
СУБОТІНА К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15122 |
СУВОРОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15123 |
СУВОРОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15124 |
СУВОРОВ О.А. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
5 |
124 (54+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
15125 |
СУВОРОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
75 (27+16+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15126 |
СУДАКЕВИЧ Г.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15127 |
СУДАКОВА М.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
93 (21+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15128 |
СУДАШОВА В.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
139 (51+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15129 |
СУДАШОВА М.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
112 (45+42+25) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15130 |
СУДЬБИН М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15131 |
СУКАЧ Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (33+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15132 |
СУКАЧЕВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
104 (40+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15133 |
СУКАЧОВ Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15134 |
СУКОВ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
146 (48+52+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15135 |
СУКОВА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15136 |
СУКОВА П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (27+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15137 |
СУКОЛЄНОВА Г.О. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
10 |
71 (27+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
15138 |
СУКОЛЄНОВА О.М. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
8 |
114 (35+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
15139 |
СУЛАЄВ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
83 (24+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15140 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ А.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
15141 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ Е.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15142 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА В.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15143 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Д.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
118 (45+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15144 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА О.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
159 (51+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15145 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Я.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
136 (43+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15146 |
СУЛИМ К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
89 (27+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15147 |
СУЛІМА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15148 |
СУЛІМА В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15149 |
СУЛІМЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15150 |
СУЛТАНБЄЙ О.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
42 (21+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15151 |
СУЛЬЖЕНКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15152 |
СУМАНЄЄВА Т.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
58 (12+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15153 |
СУМБАТЯН Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
К.-Крепінська ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (18+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15154 |
СУМІН В.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
70 (23+21+26) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15155 |
СУМСЬКА В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
135 (51+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15156 |
СУМЦОВА Н.Б. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
129 (51+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15157 |
СУМЦОВА Ю.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
118 (39+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15158 |
СУНДІКОВА А.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
102 (33+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15159 |
СУНЬ К.Ц. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (39+51+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15160 |
СУНЬ М.Ц. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15161 |
СУПЕРЕКА М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15162 |
СУПРОТІВНИХ М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15163 |
СУПРУН Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15164 |
СУПРУН Е.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
40 (9+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15165 |
СУПРУН С.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
117 (46+36+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15166 |
СУПРУНОВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15167 |
СУПРУНОВ С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
94 (21+33+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15168 |
СУРА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
77 (27+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15169 |
СУРГАНОВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15170 |
СУРЖ Е.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15171 |
СУРЖ Р.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
83 (24+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15172 |
СУРЖА В.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
10 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15173 |
СУРЖА Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
5 |
90 (27+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15174 |
СУРЖАК Д.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (42+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15175 |
СУРЖАН М.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15176 |
СУРЖАН Р.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
4 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15177 |
СУРЖАНСЬКОЇ Є.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
8 |
105 (19+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15178 |
СУРКІНА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
107 (41+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15179 |
СУРКОВА П.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
112 (54+39+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15180 |
СУРМА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15181 |
СУРМЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
125 (37+51+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15182 |
СУРНЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15183 |
СУРНІНА А.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15184 |
СУСЛІН М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
83 (42+24+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15185 |
СУСЛІНА А.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
105 (27+46+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15186 |
СУСЛІНА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15187 |
СУСЛОВ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15188 |
СУСЛОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15189 |
СУСЛОВА А.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15190 |
СУСЛОВА Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
85 (18+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15191 |
СУССЬКИЙ І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15192 |
СУТУЛОВ К.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
145 (48+52+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15193 |
СУХАНОВ М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15194 |
СУХАНОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
97 (9+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15195 |
СУХАНОВА А.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
7 |
133 (45+54+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
15196 |
СУХАНОВА В.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15197 |
СУХАНОВА М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
15198 |
СУХАНОВА С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
92 (42+21+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15199 |
СУХАРЕВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (42+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15200 |
СУХАРЕВСКА К.К. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15201 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКА А.М. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
153 (51+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15202 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15203 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКА Д.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
67 (24+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15204 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКА Є.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
82 (30+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15205 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКА К.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15206 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКА О.М. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
98 (33+40+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15207 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
33 (12+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15208 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКИЙ Е.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (45+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15209 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
75 (30+22+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15210 |
СУХАЧОВ К.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
136 (48+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
15211 |
СУХІНА М.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
87 (24+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15212 |
СУХОБОК В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
85 (24+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15213 |
СУХОБРУС Я.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15214 |
СУХОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15215 |
СУХОВА М.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (33+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15216 |
СУХОВА О.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
15217 |
СУХОВЕРХОВ Д.В. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
85 (42+21+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
15218 |
СУХОВЄЄВА А.М. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
59 (27+13+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
15219 |
СУХОВІЙ В.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (12+9+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15220 |
СУХОДОЛОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15221 |
СУХОДОЛОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15222 |
СУХОЙ Є.Є. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15223 |
СУХОЛІТ І.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (15+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15224 |
СУХОМЛИН Д.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
96 (33+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15225 |
СУХОМЛИН Я. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
48 (21+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15226 |
СУХОМЛИНОВА А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
85 (35+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15227 |
СУХОМЛИНОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (21+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15228 |
СУХОМЛІНОВА М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15229 |
СУХОМЛІНОВА Ю.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15230 |
СУХОПЛЕЩЕНКО Д.Е. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
15231 |
СУХОРУКОВ О.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15232 |
СУХОРУКОВ П.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
139 (54+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15233 |
СУХОРУКОВА А.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15234 |
СУХОРУКОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Медвежанська ЗОШ |
4 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15235 |
СУХОРУТЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
6 |
139 (48+42+49) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15236 |
СУХОРУТЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15237 |
СУХОРУТЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
8 |
113 (37+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15238 |
СУХОРУТЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15239 |
СУХОРУТЧЄНКО Р.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
64 (12+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15240 |
СУХОСТАВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
95 (33+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15241 |
СУХОЯРСКАЯ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15242 |
СУХУШИНА Д.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15243 |
СУЧЕВАН І.А. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
15244 |
СУЧИЛИНА М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15245 |
СУЧКОВ В.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
6 |
85 (42+27+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15246 |
СУЧКОВ М.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15247 |
СУШЕНЦЕВА Ю.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15248 |
СУШИЙ К.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
78 (15+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15249 |
СУШИН Р.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15250 |
СУШКО Р.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
73 (30+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15251 |
СУШКОВ Б.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15252 |
СУЩЕНКО А.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
61 (27+21+13) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15253 |
СУЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15254 |
СУЩЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15255 |
СУЩЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
9 |
86 (18+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15256 |
СУЩЕНКО М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15257 |
СЬОМКОВА А.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15258 |
СЮНЯЄВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15259 |
СЮРІНА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15260 |
ТАБАКАЄВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
77 (36+33+8) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15261 |
ТАБАЛІНА Ю.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15262 |
ТАБАЧЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
106 (39+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15263 |
ТАБАЧИНСЬКИЙ А.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15264 |
ТАБОЛІНА Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (39+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15265 |
ТАВОЛЖАНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
7 |
55 (19+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
15266 |
ТАВОЛЖАНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15267 |
ТАВРІЩЕВА В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
103 (27+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15268 |
ТАГІЄВ І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
96 (37+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15269 |
ТАІБОВА А.З. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
51 (21+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15270 |
ТАЙОКІНА А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15271 |
ТАКТАРОВ А |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
43 (18+3+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15272 |
ТАКТАРОВА Л.И. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15273 |
ТАЛАЛАЄВ Д.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
118 (39+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15274 |
ТАЛАЛАЄВ Т.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
69 (28+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15275 |
ТАЛАЛАЄВ Т.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
69 (28+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15276 |
ТАЛАЛАЙ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
118 (34+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15277 |
ТАЛАХ В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (27+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15278 |
ТАЛІМАНЧУК Ю.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15279 |
ТАЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15280 |
ТАЛЬЧУК К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15281 |
ТАЛЬЧУК Ю.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15282 |
ТАМРАЗОВА І.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
103 (42+30+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15283 |
ТАНЦЮРА І.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
102 (42+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15284 |
ТАНЦЮРА Я.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
57 (27+27+3) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15285 |
ТАНЧЕНКО О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
69 (29+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15286 |
ТАНЧИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
114 (45+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15287 |
ТАНЧУК І.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15288 |
ТАРАБАН Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
6 |
89 (30+42+17) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15289 |
ТАРАБАНОВ О.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15290 |
ТАРАБАНОВСЬКА А |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
86 (33+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15291 |
ТАРАБАНОВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
75 (15+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15292 |
ТАРАДІН Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (30+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15293 |
ТАРАКАНОВ В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
104 (29+21+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15294 |
ТАРАКАНОВ В.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15295 |
ТАРАКАНОВА В.С. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
10 |
104 (48+18+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
15296 |
ТАРАН А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15297 |
ТАРАН А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (33+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15298 |
ТАРАН В.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (36+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15299 |
ТАРАН О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
8 |
88 (35+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15300 |
ТАРАНЕНКА А |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
52 (9+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15301 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
88 (36+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15302 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15303 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
70 (24+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15304 |
ТАРАНЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (42+33+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15305 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Е.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (30+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15306 |
ТАРАНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
138 (39+57+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
15307 |
ТАРАНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15308 |
ТАРАНІН А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15309 |
ТАРАНІН М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
80 (36+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15310 |
ТАРАНОА І.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
129 (45+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15311 |
ТАРАНОВ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
5 |
41 (18+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15312 |
ТАРАНОВ В.М. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15313 |
ТАРАНОВ В.М. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15314 |
ТАРАНОВ М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
107 (36+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15315 |
ТАРАНОВА А.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15316 |
ТАРАНОВА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
54 (30+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15317 |
ТАРАНОВА В.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15318 |
ТАРАНОВА С.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
95 (42+30+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15319 |
ТАРАНОВА У.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15320 |
ТАРАНУХА А.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (36+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15321 |
ТАРАНУХА Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
108 (33+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15322 |
ТАРАНЦОВ Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15323 |
ТАРАНЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (45+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15324 |
ТАРАНЮК А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (27+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15325 |
ТАРАПАТ А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
114 (25+42+47) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15326 |
ТАРАПУРА О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (27+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15327 |
ТАРАРІН Д.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15328 |
ТАРАС Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
90 (42+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15329 |
ТАРАСЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (45+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
15330 |
ТАРАСЕНКО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15331 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.Т. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
165 (54+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15332 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
87 (15+15+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15333 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15334 |
ТАРАСЕНКО М.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
115 (42+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15335 |
ТАРАСЕНКО М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15336 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Н.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15337 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
10 |
60 (30+20+10) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15338 |
ТАРАСКІНА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (27+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15339 |
ТАРАСОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (39+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15340 |
ТАРАСОВ А.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
103 (33+33+37) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15341 |
ТАРАСОВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (21+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15342 |
ТАРАСОВ Г. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (18+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15343 |
ТАРАСОВ Г.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15344 |
ТАРАСОВ Д.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
141 (42+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15345 |
ТАРАСОВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (25+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15346 |
ТАРАСОВ К.Р. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15347 |
ТАРАСОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
109 (25+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15348 |
ТАРАСОВ Я.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (45+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15349 |
ТАРАСОВА В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (60+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15350 |
ТАРАСОВА Г.І. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15351 |
ТАРАСОВА Д.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15352 |
ТАРАСОВА Д.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
117 (51+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15353 |
ТАРАСОВА К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15354 |
ТАРАСОВА Н. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15355 |
ТАРАСОВА О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15356 |
ТАРАСОВА С.П. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
2 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
15357 |
ТАРАСОВА Ю.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
116 (43+39+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15358 |
ТАРАСЮК Д.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
73 (36+24+13) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15359 |
ТАРАСЮК С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
102 (37+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15360 |
ТАРАТУХИНА К.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15361 |
ТАРЕЛКИН Я.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
77 (33+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15362 |
ТАРЕЛЬНИК А.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15363 |
ТАРЄЛЬНІК А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
124 (27+48+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15364 |
ТАРІКОВ Т. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
126 (51+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15365 |
ТАРКАН С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15366 |
ТАРОКАНОВ В.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
57 (15+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15367 |
ТАРХАНОВА В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
1 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15368 |
ТАСАКОВСЬКИЙ Д.Е. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
138 (45+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15369 |
ТАСКІНБАЄВ Р.Т. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
123 (39+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15370 |
ТАТАРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15371 |
ТАТАРЕНКО А.О. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
91 (30+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
15372 |
ТАТАРЕНКО ВС. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (45+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15373 |
ТАТАРЕНКО К.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
81 (17+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
15374 |
ТАТАРЕНКО О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15375 |
ТАТАРЕНКОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (39+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15376 |
ТАТАРЕНЦЕВ І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15377 |
ТАТАРЄНКО О.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
15378 |
ТАТАРИНЦЕВ А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
75 (27+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15379 |
ТАТАРІНОВ І.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15380 |
ТАТАРІНЦЕВА П.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15381 |
ТАТАРКА О.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
132 (40+45+47) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15382 |
ТАТАУРОВ О.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
141 (43+54+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15383 |
ТАФІЧУК О.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
90 (33+45+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15384 |
ТАХТАРОВА О.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
6 |
127 (54+36+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15385 |
ТАЦЕНКО Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
88 (23+24+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15386 |
ТАЧКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15387 |
ТАШКІНА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15388 |
ТАШЛИКОВ Я.М. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
93 (37+15+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15389 |
ТАЮПОВА В.Ф. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
8 |
69 (29+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15390 |
ТВЕРДОХЛЕБОВ О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15391 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Т.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
80 (36+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15392 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Я.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (45+21+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15393 |
ТВЕРДУНОВ К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15394 |
ТВЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
51 (0+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15395 |
ТВЕРКАЕВ Р.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
9 |
49 (24+2+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15396 |
ТВЄРДОХЛЄБОВ С.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
87 (25+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15397 |
ТЕЛЕГИН А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
114 (23+51+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15398 |
ТЕЛІЦИНА К.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
73 (23+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15399 |
ТЕЛЬНИХ Г.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (45+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15400 |
ТЕЛЬНОВА Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15401 |
ТЕЛЮК І.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (39+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15402 |
ТЕЛЯТНІКОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (33+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15403 |
ТЕМЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15404 |
ТЕМИРЕНКО Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (48+36+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15405 |
ТЕН Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15406 |
ТЕНДІТНА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
81 (21+37+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15407 |
ТЕПЕЛЬ Б.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15408 |
ТЕПЕРИК А.Ф. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
117 (39+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
15409 |
ТЕПЛИНСЬКА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15410 |
ТЕПЛИНСЬКА М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15411 |
ТЕПЛИНСЬКА О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
10 |
50 (15+13+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15412 |
ТЕПЛИНСЬКА Т.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (51+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15413 |
ТЕПЛИНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
147 (54+51+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15414 |
ТЕПЛОВ Д.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15415 |
ТЕПЛОВ М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15416 |
ТЕПЛОВА С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15417 |
ТЕПЛЯКОВ В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15418 |
ТЕПЛЯКОВ М.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15419 |
ТЕПЛЯШИН М |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
3 |
135 (45+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15420 |
ТЕРЕБУНЬСЬКАЯ Є.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
5 |
96 (24+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15421 |
ТЕРЕЗОВ І.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
8 |
123 (23+45+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15422 |
ТЕРЕНТЄВА Ю.Я. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
57 (12+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15423 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА А.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15424 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
55 (0+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15425 |
ТЕРЕХОВА К.М. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
114 (33+24+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15426 |
ТЕРЕХОВА К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
141 (33+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15427 |
ТЕРЕХОВА Н.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15428 |
ТЕРЕШКІНА О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15429 |
ТЕРЕШОНОК Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
80 (30+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15430 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.Г. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
5 |
77 (36+21+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
15431 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
156 (45+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15432 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
90 (42+23+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15433 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15434 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО К.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
68 (21+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15435 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15436 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Т.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
108 (39+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15437 |
ТЕРЕЩУК Н.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
92 (27+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
15438 |
ТЕРЗИВЕЦЬ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
15439 |
ТЕРЗИВЕЦЬ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15440 |
ТЕРК Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15441 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
122 (39+38+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15442 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (45+21+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15443 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15444 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15445 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15446 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
83 (39+15+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15447 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ Р.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
112 (48+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15448 |
ТЕРНИНКО Т.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
61 (25+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15449 |
ТЕРНОВОГО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
83 (33+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15450 |
ТЕРНОВСКАЯ Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15451 |
ТЕРНОВСЬКА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15452 |
ТЕРНОВСЬКА Т.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Артемівська гімназія № 7 |
6 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15453 |
ТЕРПЕЛЮК Є.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
101 (25+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15454 |
ТЕРСААКОВ Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15455 |
ТЕРСКОВА В.Ю. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15456 |
ТЕРТИЦНИЙ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15457 |
ТЕРТИЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
55 (27+15+13) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15458 |
ТЕРТИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15459 |
ТЕРТИЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15460 |
ТЕРТИЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15461 |
ТЕРТИЧНА А.Н. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
103 (39+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15462 |
ТЕРТИЧНА М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
144 (51+58+35) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
15463 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15464 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
5 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15465 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ О.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
42 (21+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15466 |
ТЕРТИШНИК В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15467 |
ТЕРЬОХІНА Е.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
66 (17+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15468 |
ТЕСВЕНКО П.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (39+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
15469 |
ТЕСЕЛЬСЬКА Г |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
4 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15470 |
ТЕСЛЕВИЧ І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (36+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15471 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
107 (43+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15472 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15473 |
ТЕСЛЕР Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15474 |
ТЕСЛЮК І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15475 |
ТЕСЛЮК М.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15476 |
ТЕСЛЯ А.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
79 (21+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15477 |
ТЕСЛЯ Б.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15478 |
ТЕСЛЯ В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
10 |
60 (15+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15479 |
ТЕСЛЯ Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15480 |
ТЕСЛЯ Х.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
108 (24+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15481 |
ТЕТЕРІН В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15482 |
ТЕЦКОГО Р.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
5 |
97 (42+33+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15483 |
ТЄЛЄГІНА Ю.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
7 |
95 (28+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15484 |
ТЄЛЄШЕВ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15485 |
ТЄЛЬНОВА Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
6 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15486 |
ТЄМНОГОРОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15487 |
ТЄПІКІН А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (33+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15488 |
ТЄРЄБУНЦЕВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15489 |
ТЄРЄХОВА Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
82 (12+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15490 |
ТЄРЄХОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
116 (33+43+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15491 |
ТЄСТЄШНІКОВ Н.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (39+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15492 |
ТЄТЄРЄВ С.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
79 (27+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15493 |
ТИДНЮК В.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15494 |
ТИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15495 |
ТИМАШЕВА Д.С. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
5 |
53 (18+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
15496 |
ТИМАШОВ О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
48 (21+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
15497 |
ТИМОФЄЄВ К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
3 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15498 |
ТИМОФЄЄВ О.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15499 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА А.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
15500 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА К.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
110 (29+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15501 |
ТИМОФІЄНКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15502 |
ТИМОХІН Д.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
67 (27+27+13) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15503 |
ТИМОХІНА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (36+19+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15504 |
ТИМОШЕВСЬКА А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (35+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15505 |
ТИМОШЕНКО К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15506 |
ТИМОШЕНКО К.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
147 (54+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15507 |
ТИМОШЕНКО М.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
132 (54+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15508 |
ТИМОШЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15509 |
ТИМОШЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
124 (36+51+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15510 |
ТИМОЩУК В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15511 |
ТИМЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (45+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15512 |
ТИМЧЕНКО О.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (18+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15513 |
ТИМЧУК Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15514 |
ТИНЧУРІНА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
78 (21+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15515 |
ТИНЯНКО В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15516 |
ТИНЯНСЬКИХ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
91 (30+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15517 |
ТИРІНОВ В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15518 |
ТИРНОВА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15519 |
ТИРСА Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15520 |
ТИРСЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15521 |
ТИРТИШНА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
70 (37+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15522 |
ТИСНОГУЗ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (39+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15523 |
ТИСЯЧНИЙ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15524 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Б.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (33+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15525 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Б.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15526 |
ТИТАРЕНКО К.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
70 (30+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15527 |
ТИТАРЕНКО К.Т. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
71 (18+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15528 |
ТИТАРЕНКО М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15529 |
ТИТАРЕНКО М.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15530 |
ТИТАРЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
7 |
68 (27+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15531 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Я.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
79 (25+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15532 |
ТИТАРЄВА А.Н. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
56 (27+9+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15533 |
ТИТАРЄНКО А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
88 (35+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15534 |
ТИТЮК В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
9 |
65 (24+16+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15535 |
ТИХАНОВА Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15536 |
ТИХМАНОВИЧ К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
47 (30+6+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15537 |
ТИХМАНОВИЧ К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15538 |
ТИХОМИРОВ Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15539 |
ТИХОН А.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15540 |
ТИХОНОВ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15541 |
ТИХОНОВ В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15542 |
ТИХОНОВ І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15543 |
ТИХОНОВ С.О. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
39 (27+7+5) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15544 |
ТИХОНОВА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15545 |
ТИХОНОВА К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15546 |
ТИХОНОВА К.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
8 |
77 (25+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15547 |
ТИХОНОВА М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
57 (15+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15548 |
ТИХТЕЕВА А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
30 (6+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15549 |
ТИЧИНІН М.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15550 |
ТИЧИНІНА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
144 (57+39+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15551 |
ТИЧУК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
80 (30+28+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15552 |
ТИША К.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15553 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
117 (45+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15554 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15555 |
ТИЩЕНКО Б.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15556 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15557 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
64 (36+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15558 |
ТИЩЕНКО І.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
75 (27+9+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15559 |
ТИЩЕНКО К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
10 |
73 (33+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15560 |
ТИЩЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15561 |
ТИЩЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
68 (18+22+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15562 |
ТИЩЕНКО У.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
15563 |
ТИЩЄНКО Р.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15564 |
ТИЩУК В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15565 |
ТИЩУК Д.Є. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
15566 |
ТИЩУК М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15567 |
ТІМІНСЬКИЙ Г.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15568 |
ТІМОФЄЄВ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
74 (34+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15569 |
ТІМОФЄЄВА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15570 |
ТІМОХІН К.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
66 (21+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15571 |
ТІМОХІНА Н |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
59 (9+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15572 |
ТІМОШКОВА В.Ю. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
92 (37+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15573 |
ТІМОШНКО В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
60 (13+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15574 |
ТІМОЩЕНКОВ Д.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
53 (28+12+13) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15575 |
ТІМОЩЕНКОВА Д.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15576 |
ТІМРОВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15577 |
ТІМРОВА Ю.Е. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
89 (33+31+25) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15578 |
ТІМЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15579 |
ТІМЧЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15580 |
ТІМЧЄНКО М.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
107 (36+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15581 |
ТІМЧІКА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
80 (24+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15582 |
ТІНЧУРІНА С.Т. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15583 |
ТІТАРЕНКО А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15584 |
ТІТАРЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (54+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15585 |
ТІТАРЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
97 (36+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15586 |
ТІТАРЕНКО М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
168 (54+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15587 |
ТІТАРЕНКО О.В. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
71 (27+19+25) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15588 |
ТІТАРЕНКО О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
15589 |
ТІТІЙОВА Є.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
7 |
78 (37+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15590 |
ТІТОВ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15591 |
ТІТОВ М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (45+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15592 |
ТІТОВ М.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
99 (45+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15593 |
ТІТОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15594 |
ТІТОВА А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15595 |
ТІТОВА Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15596 |
ТІТОВСЬКА А.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
66 (33+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
15597 |
ТІТОВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
33 (21+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
15598 |
ТІТЯКОВА А.Р. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
8 |
77 (37+21+19) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15599 |
ТІХЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15600 |
ТІХОНОВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15601 |
ТІШАКОВ Н.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15602 |
ТІШАНІНОВА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15603 |
ТІШКОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (33+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15604 |
ТІШКОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (51+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15605 |
ТІЩЕНКО Д |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
9 (9+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15606 |
ТІЩЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15607 |
ТІЩЕНКО А.Л. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
15608 |
ТІЩЕНКО В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
69 (18+28+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15609 |
ТІЩЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
15610 |
ТІЩЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
78 (31+33+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15611 |
ТІЩЕНКО К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
9 |
119 (39+40+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15612 |
ТІЩЕНКО О.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15613 |
ТКАЕЕНКО І.М. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15614 |
ТКАЛИЧ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15615 |
ТКАЛІЧ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15616 |
ТКАЧ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
56 (30+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15617 |
ТКАЧ А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
105 (43+39+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15618 |
ТКАЧ Б.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15619 |
ТКАЧ Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15620 |
ТКАЧ Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (23+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15621 |
ТКАЧ Л.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15622 |
ТКАЧ М.П. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15623 |
ТКАЧ Ю.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
132 (39+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15624 |
ТКАЧЕВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
80 (33+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15625 |
ТКАЧЕВА Д.Д. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
53 (18+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15626 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
56 (16+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15627 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15628 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15629 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15630 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (27+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15631 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15632 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15633 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (22+15+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15634 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15635 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
63 (24+19+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15636 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
122 (37+39+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15637 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15638 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15639 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
2 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
15640 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15641 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15642 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (40+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15643 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
136 (40+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
15644 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д. . |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
107 (36+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
15645 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15646 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
90 (31+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
15647 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15648 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15649 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15650 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
96 (35+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15651 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Я. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15652 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Е.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
73 (32+9+32) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15653 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Е.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15654 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15655 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (21+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15656 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15657 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15658 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15659 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15660 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15661 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15662 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
95 (31+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15663 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15664 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
5 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15665 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
15666 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.П. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15667 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (45+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15668 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Н.Є. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
119 (37+57+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15669 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
47 (27+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15670 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
54 (18+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15671 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
125 (40+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15672 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (45+9+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15673 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
57 (39+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15674 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15675 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (45+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15676 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15677 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
120 (39+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15678 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15679 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
65 (25+9+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
15680 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15681 |
ТКАЧЕНКО П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (54+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15682 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15683 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
63 (9+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15684 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15685 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (31+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15686 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
79 (15+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15687 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
80 (27+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15688 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
70 (27+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15689 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
111 (36+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
15690 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15691 |
ТКАЧЕНОО А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
52 (21+20+11) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15692 |
ТКАЧИК Д.Р. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
15693 |
ТКАЧОВ А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
82 (33+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15694 |
ТКАЧОВ В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15695 |
ТКАЧОВ Е.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
84 (36+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15696 |
ТКАЧОВ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
106 (42+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15697 |
ТКАЧОВ Є.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
107 (36+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15698 |
ТКАЧОВ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15699 |
ТКАЧОВ Р.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15700 |
ТКАЧОВА А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
15701 |
ТКАЧОВА А.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15702 |
ТКАЧОВА А.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
88 (25+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15703 |
ТКАЧОВА В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
15704 |
ТКАЧОВА Є.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
6 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15705 |
ТКАЧОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15706 |
ТКАЧОВА К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
69 (27+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15707 |
ТКАЧОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15708 |
ТКАЧОВА М.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
90 (33+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15709 |
ТКАЧОВА О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
66 (12+31+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15710 |
ТКАЧОВА Ю.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15711 |
ТКАЧОВА Я.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15712 |
ТКАЧУК А.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (33+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15713 |
ТКАЧУК А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15714 |
ТКАЧУК В.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
85 (29+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15715 |
ТКАЧУК Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15716 |
ТКАЧУК Є.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15717 |
ТКАЧУК І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
7 |
136 (50+36+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15718 |
ТКАЧУК І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
59 (18+28+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15719 |
ТКАЧУК К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15720 |
ТКАЧУК М.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
62 (12+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15721 |
ТКАЧУК О.Н. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
82 (34+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15722 |
ТКАЧУК О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15723 |
ТКАЧУК О.Ю. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (21+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
15724 |
ТКАЧУК Х.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (12+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15725 |
ТКАЧЬОВА Є.Ю. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
120 (45+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
15726 |
ТКЧАЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
120 (51+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
15727 |
ТЛБРЄОЛП Т.Б. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15728 |
ТОБОЛІЧЕВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
150 (45+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15729 |
ТОВАЛЕНКО Т.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15730 |
ТОВМАЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (15+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15731 |
ТОВСТОНОГ Н.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
15732 |
ТОВСТОПЯТ О.С. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
63 (18+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
15733 |
ТОДОРОВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15734 |
ТОДОРОВ Я.С. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15735 |
ТОДОРОВА В.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (38+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15736 |
ТОДОРОВА О. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
9 |
72 (27+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
15737 |
ТОДОСОВ ДМ. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
41 (12+21+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15738 |
ТОКА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (51+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15739 |
ТОКАР А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
62 (27+10+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15740 |
ТОКАР Б.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
69 (18+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15741 |
ТОКАР В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15742 |
ТОКАР Є.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
75 (21+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15743 |
ТОКАР І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (30+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15744 |
ТОКАР К.І. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15745 |
ТОКАР О.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15746 |
ТОКАР С.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15747 |
ТОКАРЕВ І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15748 |
ТОКАРЕВ С.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15749 |
ТОКАРЕВА О.Р. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
6 |
90 (36+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15750 |
ТОКАРЕВА Ю.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15751 |
ТОКАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
113 (42+37+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15752 |
ТОКАРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15753 |
ТОКАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
54 (21+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15754 |
ТОКАРЄВ Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
60 (24+28+8) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15755 |
ТОКАРЄВА А.К. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15756 |
ТОКАРЄВА А.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
135 (33+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15757 |
ТОКАРЄВА А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15758 |
ТОКАРЄВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (42+18+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15759 |
ТОКАРЄВА М.Р. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15760 |
ТОКАРЧУК Р.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15761 |
ТОКМАЧЕВ А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15762 |
ТОКМАЧОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15763 |
ТОКМАЧОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
84 (39+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15764 |
ТОЛКАЧ Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15765 |
ТОЛКАЧЕВА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15766 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА Л.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
105 (54+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15767 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА Я.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
129 (42+40+47) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15768 |
ТОЛМАЧ Н.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
4 |
120 (39+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15769 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ К.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15770 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ С.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15771 |
ТОЛМАЧОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
41 (18+12+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15772 |
ТОЛМАЧОВА А.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
72 (18+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15773 |
ТОЛМАЧОВА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
81 (27+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15774 |
ТОЛМАЧОВА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15775 |
ТОЛМВА А.Б. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (18+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15776 |
ТОЛОК В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15777 |
ТОЛОК В.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15778 |
ТОЛОК Г.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
76 (18+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15779 |
ТОЛОК М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15780 |
ТОЛОК М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
86 (30+16+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15781 |
ТОЛОК О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15782 |
ТОЛОКНЄЄВА А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
135 (51+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15783 |
ТОЛОКОЛЬНІКОВ А.С. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
5 |
130 (48+45+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
15784 |
ТОЛОКОЛЬНІКОВ Д.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
51 (12+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15785 |
ТОЛОЧКО М.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
68 (27+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15786 |
ТОЛСТА К.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
107 (33+40+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15787 |
ТОЛСТЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15788 |
ТОЛСТЕНЬОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15789 |
ТОЛСТИХ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15790 |
ТОЛСТИХ Г.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
61 (21+14+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15791 |
ТОЛСТИХ С.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
115 (42+43+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15792 |
ТОЛСТІКОВА Т.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
60 (9+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15793 |
ТОЛСТОВ Т.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
91 (42+27+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15794 |
ТОЛСТОГРАЙ А.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15795 |
ТОЛСТОЛУЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
81 (45+21+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15796 |
ТОЛСТОПЯТЕНКО А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
101 (30+51+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15797 |
ТОЛСТОУС А |
м. Перевальськ |
Ящиківська ЗОШ №15 |
9 |
115 (36+37+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
15798 |
ТОЛСТОУСОВ Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
71 (29+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15799 |
ТОЛСТОУСОВ Р.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (0+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15800 |
ТОЛСТОУСОВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15801 |
ТОЛСТОШЕЇНА П.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15802 |
ТОМАРЕВСЬКОГО М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
60 (25+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15803 |
ТОМІЛІН О.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15804 |
ТОМІЛОВА Н.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
93 (33+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15805 |
ТОМІНА І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (36+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15806 |
ТОМІЧЕВА В.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
123 (54+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
15807 |
ТОМЧУК В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
135 (39+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15808 |
ТОНЕНЧУК В.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15809 |
ТОНКОНІГ А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
6 |
64 (15+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15810 |
ТОНОЯН Р.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
92 (31+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15811 |
ТООКАЧОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
66 (28+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15812 |
ТОПОРКОВ Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15813 |
ТОПОРОВСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
15814 |
ТОПЧИЙ В.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
100 (29+48+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15815 |
ТОПЧИЙ Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15816 |
ТОПЧИЙ Д.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15817 |
ТОПЧИЙ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
55 (21+15+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15818 |
ТОПЧИЙ С.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
95 (36+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15819 |
ТОПЧИЙ Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15820 |
ТОРБА К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
27 (12+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15821 |
ТОРБА О.П. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15822 |
ТОРГАШОВА А.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15823 |
ТОРМОСІН Д.Є. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
108 (30+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
15824 |
ТОРОХТУН А.О. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
15825 |
ТОРОХТУН В.В. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
15826 |
ТОРОЩИН М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
7 |
151 (51+60+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15827 |
ТОРШИН А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
15828 |
ТОТМАКОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
122 (42+34+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15829 |
ТОЧИЛКІНА М.Є. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
15830 |
ТРАВІНІНА Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15831 |
ТРАВНІКОВА А.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
4 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15832 |
ТРАВЯНК І.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15833 |
ТРАВЯНКО А.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15834 |
ТРАВЯНКО П.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (48+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15835 |
ТРАМБАЧЕВСЬКИХ М.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
5 |
53 (15+21+17) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15836 |
ТРАПЕЗІОН О.В. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
5 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
15837 |
ТРАПЕЗНІКОВА К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
9 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15838 |
ТРАЧ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15839 |
ТРАЧ Я.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15840 |
ТРАЧУК О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15841 |
ТРАШЕНКОВА Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15842 |
ТРЕБУНСЬКА Г |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (39+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15843 |
ТРЕГУБЕНКО М.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
4 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15844 |
ТРЕГУБОВА П.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
102 (33+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15845 |
ТРЕМБАК В.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
95 (31+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15846 |
ТРЕМБАЦ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (54+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15847 |
ТРЕМПОЛЕЦ К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
110 (28+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15848 |
ТРЕПАЧОВ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
71 (30+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15849 |
ТРЕСНИЦКИЙ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
124 (42+33+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15850 |
ТРЕТЬЯК М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15851 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
72 (12+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15852 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Г.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15853 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Є.С. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15854 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА К.Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (45+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15855 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15856 |
ТРЕТЬЯЧЕНКО А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (27+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15857 |
ТРЕТЬЯЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (35+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
15858 |
ТРЕТЬЯЧЕНКО Д.К. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
10 |
79 (36+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
15859 |
ТРЕТЯК В.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
15860 |
ТРЕТЯК Д.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15861 |
ТРЕТЯК Є.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15862 |
ТРЕТЯК І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
3 |
93 (33+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15863 |
ТРЕТЯКОВ О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (21+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15864 |
ТРЕТЯЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15865 |
ТРЕХЛІБ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (36+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15866 |
ТРЕЩЕВА О.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
53 (18+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15867 |
ТРИБУЦЬКИЙ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15868 |
ТРИГУБ Д.А. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
147 (48+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15869 |
ТРИЖАЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15870 |
ТРИКУЦ І.М. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (25+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15871 |
ТРИПОЛКА Є.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
60 (24+5+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15872 |
ТРИФОНОВА Я.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
6 |
113 (39+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
15873 |
ТРИШЕЧКІНА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15874 |
ТРІКУР Д.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (51+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15875 |
ТРОІФМЕНКО В.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
68 (19+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15876 |
ТРОІЦЬКА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
65 (7+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15877 |
ТРОЇЦЬКА А.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15878 |
ТРОНЗА В.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
6 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
15879 |
ТРОНЗА Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15880 |
ТРОПІН М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
15881 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15882 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
5 |
79 (24+21+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15883 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
54 (15+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
15884 |
ТРОФИМОВ С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15885 |
ТРОФИМОВА М.Я. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15886 |
ТРОФИМОВСЬКИЙ А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15887 |
ТРОФІМЕНКО І.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15888 |
ТРОФІМЕНКОВА Т.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
10 |
75 (24+28+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15889 |
ТРОФІМОВ А.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
5 |
83 (24+27+32) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15890 |
ТРОФІМОВ Я.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15891 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО О.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15892 |
ТРОХЛІБ Д.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15893 |
ТРОЦАН Р.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
7 |
64 (25+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15894 |
ТРОЦЕНЙО В.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
112 (40+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15895 |
ТРОЦЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
91 (24+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
15896 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Я.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
104 (37+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
15897 |
ТРОЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
36 (15+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15898 |
ТРОЦЮК О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
91 (24+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15899 |
ТРОЩЕНКО А.С. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
6 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
15900 |
ТРОЩИЙ І.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
15901 |
ТРОЩІЙ О.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
66 (21+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15902 |
ТРОЯКОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
137 (43+51+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15903 |
ТРОЯН В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (45+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15904 |
ТРОЯН В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
116 (40+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15905 |
ТРОЯН К.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
5 |
97 (27+45+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15906 |
ТРОЯН О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15907 |
ТРОЯН О.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
7 |
136 (43+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15908 |
ТРОЯНОВ М.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (27+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15909 |
ТРОЯНОВА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15910 |
ТРОЯНОВА В.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
7 |
73 (22+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15911 |
ТРОЯНОВА М.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15912 |
ТРОЯНОВА С.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15913 |
ТРУБАЧОВ О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
72 (19+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15914 |
ТРУБИЦЯ К.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15915 |
ТРУБІН Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15916 |
ТРУБІН Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15917 |
ТРУБІЦИН В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
42 (18+3+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15918 |
ТРУБНИКОВА А.Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
7 |
65 (27+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15919 |
ТРУНОВА А.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
102 (36+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15920 |
ТРУНОВА С.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15921 |
ТРУНТАЄВА А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
80 (22+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15922 |
ТРУНЯКОВ Б.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15923 |
ТРУСКАЛОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15924 |
ТРУСОВ І.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
138 (33+60+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
15925 |
ТРУТ А.Т. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
162 (48+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15926 |
ТРУФАНОВ В.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (48+21+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15927 |
ТРУФАНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
76 (22+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15928 |
ТРУФАНОВА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (39+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15929 |
ТРУФАНОВА Є.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
83 (21+21+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15930 |
ТРУФАНОВА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15931 |
ТРУФАНОВА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
46 (3+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15932 |
ТРУФАНОВА Т.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
79 (21+26+32) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
15933 |
ТРУФАНОВА Ю.І. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
62 (17+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
15934 |
ТРУХІН І.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15935 |
ТРУХІН С.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
86 (36+34+16) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15936 |
ТРУХІНА В.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15937 |
ТРУХЛОВ О.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
90 (33+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15938 |
ТРУХНОВ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15939 |
ТРУШ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
114 (36+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15940 |
ТРУШІН А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (42+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15941 |
ТРУШКИНА Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15942 |
ТРУЩЄВА О |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
88 (42+15+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
15943 |
ТУАЄВ В.Т. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15944 |
ТУБАЛЬЦЕВА С.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15945 |
ТУДОС Т.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
118 (45+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15946 |
ТУЖИЛИН Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15947 |
ТУЗ Н.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15948 |
ТУКАЄВА Т.А. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
86 (25+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
15949 |
ТУКАЛО Я.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
118 (36+45+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
15950 |
ТУКБАЄВА К.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
105 (33+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
15951 |
ТУЛІНОВА Д.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15952 |
ТУЛУПОВА В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15953 |
ТУМАСЯН Е.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15954 |
ТУМАСЯН Р.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15955 |
ТУМОЛЬСКИЙ Ю.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
89 (30+23+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15956 |
ТУНЄЄВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
100 (44+39+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15957 |
ТУНІК А.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
57 (9+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15958 |
ТУНІКОВ О.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
6 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
15959 |
ТУПИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
5 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15960 |
ТУПІКІН С.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
66 (39+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
15961 |
ТУПІКІНА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15962 |
ТУПІКОВ Я.О. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
7 |
96 (40+18+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
15963 |
ТУР Д.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15964 |
ТУР П.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15965 |
ТУР Я.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
6 |
100 (36+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15966 |
ТУРАЄВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
101 (30+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15967 |
ТУРБАЛ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15968 |
ТУРБАЛАК Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
94 (39+31+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15969 |
ТУРЕНКО О.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
113 (36+34+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
15970 |
ТУРІК М |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15971 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ К.В. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (23+27+7) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
15972 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ Я.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
8 |
77 (33+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
15973 |
ТУРКИНА В.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
62 (21+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15974 |
ТУРКІН Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (21+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
15975 |
ТУРКІН М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
80 (31+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15976 |
ТУРКІНА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (21+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15977 |
ТУРКІНА А.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (33+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
15978 |
ТУРКІНА Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15979 |
ТУРКО Г.А. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
15980 |
ТУРКО Т.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15981 |
ТУРМОВИЧ В.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
15982 |
ТУРОВЄРОВ Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15983 |
ТУРОВСЬКОЇ Е.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
78 (33+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15984 |
ТУРТИНІНА П.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15985 |
ТУРЧАЄВ Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15986 |
ТУРЧАНІНОВА О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (39+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15987 |
ТУРЧАНІНОВА Ф.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15988 |
ТУРЧЕНКО А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15989 |
ТУРЧЕНКО В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
7 |
131 (43+45+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
15990 |
ТУРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
15991 |
ТУРЧИН А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
15992 |
ТУРЧИН К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
96 (33+9+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
15993 |
ТУРЧИН С.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15994 |
ТУРЧИНА Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
90 (24+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15995 |
ТУТИК С.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
15996 |
ТУТУЄВ Л.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
15997 |
ТУТУРОВ Д.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15998 |
ТУХТАНЬЯЗОВА Д |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
15999 |
ТУЩЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
124 (48+45+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16000 |
ТХОР К.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16001 |
ТХОРЖЕВСЬКА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (24+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16002 |
ТЬОТЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (33+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16003 |
ТЮКАЛО А.М. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (39+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16004 |
ТЮКОВА О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
117 (24+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16005 |
ТЮЛЕНЕВА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16006 |
ТЮЛЕНЬОВА Е.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (30+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16007 |
ТЮЛЄЄВ А.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Петровеньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
101 (31+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16008 |
ТЮЛЄНЄВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16009 |
ТЮЛЬПАН А.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
136 (48+51+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
16010 |
ТЮННІКОВА Т. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16011 |
ТЮРІН В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
156 (45+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16012 |
ТЮРІН І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
8 |
70 (17+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16013 |
ТЮРІНА К.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
84 (18+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
16014 |
ТЮТІНА А.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
120 (33+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16015 |
ТЮТЮННИК А.В. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
10 |
124 (42+24+58) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
16016 |
ТЮТЮННИК Д.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16017 |
ТЮТЮННИК Є.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (39+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16018 |
ТЮТЮННИК М.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16019 |
ТЮТЮННІКОВА В.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16020 |
ТЮХТІЙ В.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
16021 |
ТЯПІНА В.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16022 |
УБІЙКО Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
16023 |
УВАРОВ А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (39+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16024 |
УВАРОВ Д.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
7 |
76 (20+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16025 |
УВАРОВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16026 |
УВАРОВ Д.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
52 (15+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
16027 |
УВАРОВА А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16028 |
УВАРОВА Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
108 (38+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16029 |
УВАРОВА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
5 |
115 (36+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16030 |
УВАРОВА Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
66 (27+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16031 |
УВАРОВА С.В. |
с. Успенка |
Оріхівська ЗОШ |
5 |
106 (42+27+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16032 |
УГЛАНОВА К.Е. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16033 |
УГЛОВОИ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
45 (27+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16034 |
УГНЄВА О.Р. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
36 (27+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16035 |
УГНИВЕНКО Е.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16036 |
УДАЛОВ М.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
97 (30+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16037 |
УДОВЕНКО Є.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16038 |
УДОВЕНКО К.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
33 (18+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16039 |
УДОВЕНКО М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16040 |
УДОВЕНКО М.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16041 |
УДОВЕНКО Н.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
54 (21+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16042 |
УДОВЕНКО оВ. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
10 |
102 (27+46+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16043 |
УДОВЕНКО Т.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
6 |
104 (39+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16044 |
УДОВЄНКО А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16045 |
УДОВИДЧЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16046 |
УДОВИКА А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16047 |
УДОВИКА В.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
46 (15+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16048 |
УДОВИКА К.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
32 (15+9+8) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16049 |
УДОВІЧЕНКО К.Б. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
77 (31+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
16050 |
УДОВІЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
132 (48+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16051 |
УДОВКІНА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
114 (39+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16052 |
УДОВСЬКА К.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16053 |
УДОД Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
73 (36+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16054 |
УДОД К.П. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16055 |
УДОДЕНКО О.І. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
7 |
77 (37+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
16056 |
УДЯНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16057 |
УЗУН Ф.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (12+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16058 |
УЙКАНОВИЧ Е. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16059 |
УКОЛОВ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16060 |
УКОЛОВ В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
9 |
74 (30+22+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16061 |
УКОЛОВА Я.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16062 |
УКРАЇНЕЦЬ А.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16063 |
УКРАЇНЕЦЬ Є.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16064 |
УКРАЇНСЬКА Д |
м. Біловодськ |
Новолимарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16065 |
УКРАЇНСЬКА Г.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
127 (31+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16066 |
УКРАЇНЦЕВ С.П. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухинська ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
84 (27+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16067 |
УКРАЇНЦЕВА Д.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16068 |
УЛАНОВА З.Р. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16069 |
УЛАНОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16070 |
УЛАНОВА Х.О. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
7 |
118 (37+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16071 |
УЛАНСЬКА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16072 |
УЛЕСЬКО Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16073 |
УЛІНЦОВ А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
9 |
79 (30+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16074 |
УЛІТІН І.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16075 |
УЛІТІНА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
81 (27+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16076 |
УЛЬКІНА С.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
16077 |
УЛЬКО Р.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
16078 |
УЛЬЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16079 |
УЛЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
69 (27+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16080 |
УЛЬЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
4 |
18 (15+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16081 |
УЛЬЯНИЧ В.О. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
16082 |
УЛЬЯНОВ О.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16083 |
УЛЬЯНОВА В.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16084 |
УЛЬЯНОВА О.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
96 (51+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
16085 |
УЛЬЯНОВА С.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
5 |
94 (42+33+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16086 |
УЛЯНОВ І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
74 (24+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16087 |
УМАНСЬКА К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16088 |
УМАНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16089 |
УМАНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
43 (21+8+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16090 |
УМАНЦЕВ О.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
56 (18+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16091 |
УРАДОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16092 |
УРАЗГІЛЬДЄЄВА Е.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16093 |
УРАЗОВСЬКА Г.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
9 |
121 (39+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16094 |
УРАЗОВСЬКА І.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
94 (40+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16095 |
УРАЗОВСЬКА С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16096 |
УРАЗОВСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16097 |
УРДУХАНОВ К.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16098 |
УРОДОВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16099 |
УРСАКИ Д.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
96 (27+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16100 |
УРСОЛ С.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
7 |
86 (25+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16101 |
УРУСОВА С.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
3 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16102 |
УРУСОВА Ю.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
7 |
88 (31+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16103 |
УРЮПІНА Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
48 (12+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16104 |
УСАТА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
99 (36+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16105 |
УСАТОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
92 (39+20+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16106 |
УСАЧЕНКО Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16107 |
УСАЧЕНКО М.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
9 |
127 (39+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
16108 |
УСАЧОВ М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16109 |
УСАЧОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (51+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16110 |
УСАЧОВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16111 |
УСАЧОВА В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (39+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16112 |
УСАЧОВА Д.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (27+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
16113 |
УСАЧОВА С.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16114 |
УСЕНКО В.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Смілянська ЗОШ |
8 |
98 (31+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16115 |
УСЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (37+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16116 |
УСЕНКО Є.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
7 |
62 (21+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16117 |
УСЕНКО М.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
109 (36+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16118 |
УСЕНКО М.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16119 |
УСЕНКО О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
109 (27+33+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16120 |
УСЕНКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (27+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16121 |
УСЕНКО С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16122 |
УСИК М.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
88 (38+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16123 |
УСІК В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16124 |
УСІК В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16125 |
УСІК Ю.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
62 (24+9+29) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16126 |
УСІКОВ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16127 |
УСІКОВ Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16128 |
УСКОВА Д.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16129 |
УСКОВА П.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16130 |
УСКОВА Я.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
75 (9+37+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16131 |
УСМАНОВ Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16132 |
УСОБ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16133 |
УСОВА М.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
7 |
110 (39+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16134 |
УСОВА Ю.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
141 (48+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16135 |
УСПЕНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16136 |
УСТАВИЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
75 (37+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16137 |
УСТЕНКО І.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16138 |
УСТИМЕНКО А.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
10 |
91 (15+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16139 |
УСТИМЕНКО А.Г. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
72 (31+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16140 |
УСТИМЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16141 |
УСТИМЕНКО К.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16142 |
УСТИНОВ Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
99 (42+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16143 |
УСТИНСКИХ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16144 |
УСТИЧ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
54 (9+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16145 |
УСТІМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (39+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16146 |
УСТІМОВА С.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16147 |
УСТІНОВ Д.С. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
16148 |
УСТІНОВА А.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16149 |
УСТІНОВА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
106 (42+24+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16150 |
УСТІНЧЕНКО М.И. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
79 (21+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16151 |
УСТЮГОВА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16152 |
УТКІН Д.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
84 (31+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16153 |
УТКІН С.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16154 |
УТКІНА К.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
9 |
114 (36+40+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16155 |
УХАНЄВА Е.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16156 |
УХАНОВА Д.М. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16157 |
УЧИТЕЛЬ С.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
148 (48+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16158 |
УШАКОВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16159 |
УШАКОВ Д.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16160 |
УШАКОВ Д.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16161 |
УШАКОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (36+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16162 |
УШАКОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (33+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16163 |
УШАКОВ С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
8 |
85 (22+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16164 |
УШАКОВА В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (27+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16165 |
УШАКОВА В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
153 (45+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16166 |
УШАКОВА Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
153 (54+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16167 |
УШАКОВА Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16168 |
УШАКОВА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
81 (31+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16169 |
УШАКОВА Т.А. |
с. Успенка |
Веселотарасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
103 (23+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16170 |
УШЕНКО Є.Є. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
16171 |
ФАДЕЄВ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16172 |
ФАДЄЄВ Є.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16173 |
ФАДЄЄВ М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
86 (36+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16174 |
ФАДЄЄВА А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
7 |
119 (37+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
16175 |
ФАДЄЄВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
85 (25+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16176 |
ФАДЄЄНКО Є.Є. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (39+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16177 |
ФАДЄЄНКО К |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (48+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16178 |
ФАЙЗІЄВ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
51 (27+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16179 |
ФАЛАХТДІНОВ А.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Урало-Кавказька ЗШ № 11, Северо-Гундорівська ЗШ № 13 |
5 |
88 (30+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16180 |
ФАЛІН О.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
74 (25+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16181 |
ФАЛЬКО К.Е. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
112 (42+42+28) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16182 |
ФАЛЬЧЕНКО Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
66 (21+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16183 |
ФАМ-ТУАН-АНЬ А |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
92 (37+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16184 |
ФАРАОНОВА Д.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16185 |
ФАРАОНОВА Д.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16186 |
ФАРСІКОВА Я.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
90 (42+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
16187 |
ФАРСОНОВА В.Б. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
72 (30+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16188 |
ФАРТУШНЯК О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16189 |
ФАТАЙМУХА І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16190 |
ФАТЬЯНОВ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16191 |
ФАУСТОВ О.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16192 |
ФАУСТОВА А.А. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
58 (6+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
16193 |
ФАХРЕТДИНОВ В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16194 |
ФАХРИЄВА К |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16195 |
ФАЩЕНКО А.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16196 |
ФЕДАШ Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16197 |
ФЕДЕНКОВ Д.І. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
10 |
64 (21+24+19) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
16198 |
ФЕДИЧЕВ Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
88 (29+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16199 |
ФЕДІНА А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
6 |
88 (42+27+19) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16200 |
ФЕДІРКО М.С. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
16201 |
ФЕДІЧЕВА А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16202 |
ФЕДІЧКІНА Є.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16203 |
ФЕДІЧКІНА М.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16204 |
ФЕДІШИНА Д.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
7 |
62 (17+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16205 |
ФЕДОРАЄВА О.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16206 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16207 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16208 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.Р. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
94 (30+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16209 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16210 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
120 (36+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
16211 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
6 |
118 (39+48+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16212 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М.Л. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
121 (36+54+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
16213 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
16214 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Р.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16215 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16216 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16217 |
ФЕДОРИК А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (37+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16218 |
ФЕДОРИН М.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
61 (15+31+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16219 |
ФЕДОРІН Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
75 (9+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16220 |
ФЕДОРІШИН О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
115 (36+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16221 |
ФЕДОРОВ Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16222 |
ФЕДОРОВ Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
75 (15+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16223 |
ФЕДОРОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16224 |
ФЕДОРОВ І.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
8 |
78 (31+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16225 |
ФЕДОРОВ М.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
93 (36+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16226 |
ФЕДОРОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16227 |
ФЕДОРОВ М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (60+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16228 |
ФЕДОРОВ Н.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16229 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16230 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
96 (39+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16231 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (45+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16232 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
139 (48+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16233 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
61 (21+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16234 |
ФЕДОРОВА Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
16235 |
ФЕДОРОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
77 (36+27+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16236 |
ФЕДОРОВА Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16237 |
ФЕДОРОВА І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (15+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16238 |
ФЕДОРОВА І.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16239 |
ФЕДОРОВА М.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
97 (33+21+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
16240 |
ФЕДОРОВА О.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16241 |
ФЕДОРОВА Т.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
83 (30+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16242 |
ФЕДОРОВА Ю.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16243 |
ФЕДОРУЩЕНКО В.Д. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
16244 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
106 (31+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16245 |
ФЕДОРЧУК А.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
64 (27+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16246 |
ФЕДОРЧУК М.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16247 |
ФЕДОРЯК М.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16248 |
ФЕДОСЕЕВ М.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16249 |
ФЕДОСЕЕВА Е.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
120 (45+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16250 |
ФЕДОСЄЄВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (45+15+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16251 |
ФЕДОСЄЄВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16252 |
ФЕДОСОВА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
65 (27+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16253 |
ФЕДОТЕНКО В.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16254 |
ФЕДОТОВ В.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
96 (33+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16255 |
ФЕДОТОВ М.М. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
98 (36+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16256 |
ФЕДОТОВ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (39+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16257 |
ФЕДОТОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16258 |
ФЕДОТОВА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
6 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16259 |
ФЕДОТОВА М.Г. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
66 (15+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16260 |
ФЕДОТОВА С.А. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (21+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16261 |
ФЕДОЩЕНКО О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
80 (25+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16262 |
ФЕДУЛОВА Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16263 |
ФЕДУЛОВА Н.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
66 (12+22+32) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16264 |
ФЕДУЛОВА С.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
79 (37+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16265 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (30+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16266 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО К.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16267 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16268 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО Т.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (42+22+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
16269 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО Ф.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
81 (42+22+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16270 |
ФЕДЧИН Д.Л. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16271 |
ФЕДЧИН Р.Л. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
39 (33+3+3) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16272 |
ФЕДЬКІНА А.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
139 (49+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16273 |
ФЕДЯНІН М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
7 |
87 (25+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16274 |
ФЕДЯНІНА А.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
102 (35+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16275 |
ФЕЗАЗІЄВ Д.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16276 |
ФЕЛЬЧАКОВ Д.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
1 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16277 |
ФЕНУХІНА О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
49 (15+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16278 |
ФЕНЮК В.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (18+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16279 |
ФЕРЕНЦ І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
39 (18+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16280 |
ФЕРСЮК Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
6 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16281 |
ФЕСАК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (42+15+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16282 |
ФЕСЕНКО А.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (27+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16283 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16284 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
27 (15+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
16285 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
38 (12+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16286 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
96 (27+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16287 |
ФЕСЕНКО К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16288 |
ФЕСЕНКО М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
8 |
136 (23+57+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16289 |
ФЕСЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
16290 |
ФЕСИК А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16291 |
ФЕТИСОВ В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (21+34+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16292 |
ФЕТИСОВА І.В. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
8 |
66 (22+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16293 |
ФЕТІСКІН Л.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (21+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16294 |
ФЕТІСОВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
85 (27+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16295 |
ФЕТІСОВА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16296 |
ФЕТІСОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
120 (27+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16297 |
ФЕТІСОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16298 |
ФЕТІСОВА Ю.С. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
6 |
95 (18+39+38) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16299 |
ФЕЩЕНКО А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (45+15+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16300 |
ФЕЩЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
71 (19+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16301 |
ФЕЩЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (27+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16302 |
ФЄДАЙ Е.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16303 |
ФЄДОТОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16304 |
ФЄТІСОВА О.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
93 (45+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16305 |
ФИЛИМОНОВ І.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
89 (35+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16306 |
ФИЛИМОНОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16307 |
ФИЛИПОВИЧ А.И. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
64 (18+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16308 |
ФИЛИППЕНКО В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16309 |
ФИЛИЧЕВА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
142 (48+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16310 |
ФИЛЬ О.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (45+27+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16311 |
ФИСЕНКО К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (25+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16312 |
ФІГУРА А.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
10 |
61 (18+23+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16313 |
ФІГУРА Н.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16314 |
ФІДЮЧОК А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
93 (36+25+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16315 |
ФІЛАСОВА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
74 (34+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16316 |
ФІЛАТОВА А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16317 |
ФІЛАТОВА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16318 |
ФІЛЕНКО М.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
81 (26+12+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16319 |
ФІЛІМОНОВ І.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16320 |
ФІЛІМОНОВ М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
111 (48+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16321 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
87 (39+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16322 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
60 (14+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16323 |
ФІЛІН Є.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
85 (21+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16324 |
ФІЛІНА Б.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
16325 |
ФІЛІНА Г.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
16326 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
102 (27+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16327 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
97 (36+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16328 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО К.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16329 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16330 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО Ю.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
5 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16331 |
ФІЛІПЄВА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
16332 |
ФІЛІПОВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
87 (27+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16333 |
ФІЛІПОВВ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
148 (43+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16334 |
ФІЛІППЕНКО Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
4 |
108 (39+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16335 |
ФІЛІППЕНКО Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16336 |
ФІЛІППЕНКО Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (54+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16337 |
ФІЛІППЕНКО О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16338 |
ФІЛІППОВ Д.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
7 |
113 (29+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16339 |
ФІЛІППОВ Є.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (15+3+39) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16340 |
ФІЛІППОВ М.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
7 |
132 (29+57+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16341 |
ФІЛІППОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
83 (25+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16342 |
ФІЛІППОВ Я.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
153 (54+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16343 |
ФІЛІППОВА Т.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16344 |
ФІЛІППОВА Т.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16345 |
ФІЛІСТОВ І.О. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
5 |
115 (42+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
16346 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16347 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
129 (51+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16348 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
16349 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
117 (41+30+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16350 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Ж.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
62 (21+19+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16351 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО М.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16352 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО О.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
5 |
112 (36+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16353 |
ФІЛОНЕЦЬ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16354 |
ФІЛОНОВА К.М. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16355 |
ФІЛОНОВА П.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16356 |
ФІЛОЩИНСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16357 |
ФІЛЬ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16358 |
ФІЛЬ Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16359 |
ФІЛЬ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16360 |
ФІЛЬВАРКОВА А.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16361 |
ФІЛЬЧАКОВА А.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
77 (21+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16362 |
ФІЛЬЧЕНКОВ Д.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
56 (21+25+10) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16363 |
ФІЛЮК О.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16364 |
ФІНІНКО О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16365 |
ФІНОГЄЄВА О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
96 (33+28+35) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16366 |
ФІНЯК В.М. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
6 |
77 (30+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
16367 |
ФІНЯК І.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
46 (6+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16368 |
ФІРСОВ А.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16369 |
ФІРСОВ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (42+27+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16370 |
ФІРСОВ Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16371 |
ФІРСЮК Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16372 |
ФІСАК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
82 (34+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16373 |
ФІСТИК М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
93 (31+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16374 |
ФІСТІК Є.О. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
117 (33+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
16375 |
ФІСУН К.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
69 (23+27+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16376 |
ФІСЬКОВА М.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16377 |
ФІШИЧ І.Ю. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
7 |
20 (2+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16378 |
ФІШИЧ С.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
10 |
68 (27+31+10) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16379 |
ФІЩУК А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16380 |
ФЛЕНЬКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
64 (25+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16381 |
ФЛИГИНСКИЙ Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (51+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16382 |
ФЛЮСТІКОВА В.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
86 (37+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
16383 |
ФЛЯНТІКОВА Н. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16384 |
ФОКИНА Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (21+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16385 |
ФОКІН М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
64 (19+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16386 |
ФОКІН М.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (45+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16387 |
ФОКІНА А.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
94 (36+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16388 |
ФОКІНА С.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
16389 |
ФОКША Г.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16390 |
ФОМЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (39+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16391 |
ФОМЕНКО В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
73 (18+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16392 |
ФОМЕНКО В.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16393 |
ФОМЕНКО В.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
71 (36+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16394 |
ФОМЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
16395 |
ФОМЕНКО Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16396 |
ФОМЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16397 |
ФОМЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
93 (33+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16398 |
ФОМЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16399 |
ФОМЕНКО М.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16400 |
ФОМЕНКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16401 |
ФОМЕНКО О.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16402 |
ФОМЕНКО С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16403 |
ФОМИЧ Т.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
111 (39+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16404 |
ФОМИЧОВА В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
10 |
84 (30+29+25) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
16405 |
ФОМІМ ВЕ. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16406 |
ФОМІН І.Ю. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
59 (24+25+10) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16407 |
ФОМІНА А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
121 (31+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16408 |
ФОМІНА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (27+28+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16409 |
ФОМІНА Л.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
97 (37+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16410 |
ФОМІНА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (39+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16411 |
ФОМІНА О |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
89 (34+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
16412 |
ФОМІНИХ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16413 |
ФОМІНИХ С.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
41 (21+9+11) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16414 |
ФОМІНИХ Я.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16415 |
ФОМЇЧ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16416 |
ФОМОЧКІНА О.І. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
91 (33+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
16417 |
ФОНДЄІЧЕВА К.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
77 (36+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16418 |
ФОРМАКИДОВА В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16419 |
ФОРОСТЮК М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
73 (30+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16420 |
ФОТІНОВА В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
103 (24+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16421 |
ФОТО В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16422 |
ФОТОХУДІНОВА А.М. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
2 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
16423 |
ФОЩІЙ К.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
5 |
91 (30+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16424 |
ФОЩІЙ Д.П. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16425 |
ФРАНЧУК Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16426 |
ФРЕНЗЕЛЬ В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
93 (22+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16427 |
ФРІЗ К.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
97 (33+45+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
16428 |
ФРОЛКІНА С.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16429 |
ФРОЛКОВА П.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
6 (3+3+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16430 |
ФРОЛОВ А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
60 (29+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16431 |
ФРОЛОВ А.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
94 (36+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16432 |
ФРОЛОВ А.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
16433 |
ФРОЛОВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16434 |
ФРОЛОВ Д.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
16435 |
ФРОЛОВ М.Н. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
16436 |
ФРОЛОВ О.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
104 (43+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
16437 |
ФРОЛОВ Т.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
70 (24+15+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16438 |
ФРОЛОВА А.Н. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16439 |
ФРОЛОВА А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
93 (39+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16440 |
ФРОЛОВА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
70 (27+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16441 |
ФРОЛОВА В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
71 (34+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16442 |
ФРОЛОВА В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
3 |
72 (21+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16443 |
ФРОЛОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (39+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16444 |
ФРОЛОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16445 |
ФРОЛОВА Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
92 (42+27+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16446 |
ФРОЛОВА І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
98 (36+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16447 |
ФРОЛОВА М.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (27+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16448 |
ФРОЛОВА С.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
138 (39+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16449 |
ФУЛІДІ О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
72 (21+19+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16450 |
ФУНТІКОВОЇ А.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16451 |
ФУРМАН А.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16452 |
ФУРМАН С.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
78 (43+12+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16453 |
ФУРНІКА М.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (27+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16454 |
ФУРСІНА П.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16455 |
ФУРСОВА І.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
88 (37+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16456 |
ФУРУТІНА Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+39+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16457 |
ФУСАРЬ Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16458 |
ФУФАЄВА Є.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (21+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16459 |
ФУШТЕЙ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16460 |
ФЬОДОРОВ Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16461 |
ФЬОКЛІНА О.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
7 |
133 (43+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16462 |
ХАБАРОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16463 |
ХАБАРОВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16464 |
ХАБАРОВА А.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
5 |
77 (27+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16465 |
ХАБІБОВА Н.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
128 (46+33+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16466 |
ХАБІБУЛІН Р.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16467 |
ХАБЛАК А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16468 |
ХАБЛАК В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
7 |
67 (25+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16469 |
ХАБЛАК П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16470 |
ХАБЛОВ Є.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
75 (21+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16471 |
ХАБЮК Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16472 |
ХАВРЄЛЬ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
55 (21+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16473 |
ХАЙДАРІ С |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16474 |
ХАЙЛО І.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16475 |
ХАЙЛОВ В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16476 |
ХАЙРУЛОВ Д.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16477 |
ХАКІМОВ Д.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16478 |
ХАЛАК І.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
67 (23+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16479 |
ХАЛБЕКОВА А.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16480 |
ХАЛДУБІН Р.Н. |
с. Червона Поляна |
Червонополянський НВК |
6 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мілютін Павло Миколайович |
16481 |
ХАЛЕПО П.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16482 |
ХАЛІКІНА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
144 (45+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
16483 |
ХАЛІЛОВА Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (33+3+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16484 |
ХАЛІМЕНДИК В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16485 |
ХАЛІМОНЕНКО С.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (36+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16486 |
ХАЛІНА Д.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16487 |
ХАЛІНА Е.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
16488 |
ХАЛІУЛЛІНА К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
6 |
55 (18+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16489 |
ХАЛУС Б.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16490 |
ХАМЛОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
99 (30+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16491 |
ХАМОЙДО Е.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16492 |
ХАМЧИЧ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (54+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16493 |
ХАН Д.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (45+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16494 |
ХАН М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
156 (51+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16495 |
ХАН М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16496 |
ХАНДРИМАЙЛО Є.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
103 (42+36+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16497 |
ХАНДРІМАЙЛА О.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
82 (43+9+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16498 |
ХАНЖИ В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16499 |
ХАНОВ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16500 |
ХАПАЛОВА В.О. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
94 (19+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
16501 |
ХАПЧАЄВ Р.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16502 |
ХАРА О.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16503 |
ХАРЕБІН В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
7 |
19 (9+3+7) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16504 |
ХАРЕБІНА М.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16505 |
ХАРИТОНЕНКО О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
66 (27+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16506 |
ХАРИТОНОВ І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16507 |
ХАРИТОНОВ І.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16508 |
ХАРИТОНОВА А.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
5 |
95 (36+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16509 |
ХАРИТОНОВА А.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16510 |
ХАРИТОНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16511 |
ХАРИТОНОВА Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
105 (18+27+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16512 |
ХАРИТОНОВА К.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
82 (30+15+37) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16513 |
ХАРИТОНОВА М.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
102 (33+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16514 |
ХАРІБІНА І.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
8 |
113 (31+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16515 |
ХАРІН А.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
66 (21+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16516 |
ХАРІТОНОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
100 (33+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16517 |
ХАРІТОНОВА К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
75 (21+34+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16518 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА М.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
83 (19+39+25) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16519 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА О.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16520 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА С.С. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
2 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16521 |
ХАРКІВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
123 (48+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16522 |
ХАРКОВЕЦЬ В.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (45+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16523 |
ХАРЛАМОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16524 |
ХАРЛАМОВ М.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (36+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16525 |
ХАРЛАМОВА А.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16526 |
ХАРЛАМОВА А.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (30+31+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16527 |
ХАРЛАНОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
100 (34+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16528 |
ХАРЛАПОВ Р.Я. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16529 |
ХАРЛАШИН О |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК "Світанок" |
2 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16530 |
ХАРЛАШКІНА А.Я. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16531 |
ХАРЛОВ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16532 |
ХАРОЧКІНА Л.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
74 (25+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16533 |
ХАРТОВ В.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
66 (36+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16534 |
ХАРЦИЙ О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16535 |
ХАРЧЕВНІКОВ М.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
156 (57+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
16536 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16537 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16538 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Б.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
16539 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Б.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16540 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16541 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16542 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16543 |
ХАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
120 (51+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16544 |
ХАРЧЕНКО К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16545 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16546 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16547 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Н.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
138 (42+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
16548 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Н.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16549 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
115 (41+45+29) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16550 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
2 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16551 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16552 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
102 (37+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
16553 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16554 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
71 (36+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16555 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
74 (15+40+19) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16556 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Я.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16557 |
ХАРЧУК Д.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
16558 |
ХАРЬКІВСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
4 |
117 (21+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16559 |
ХАРЬКОВСКАЯ М.И. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (33+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16560 |
ХАРЬКОВСКИЙ Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
57 (24+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16561 |
ХАРЬКОВСЬКА Є.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16562 |
ХАРЬКОВСЬКИЙ Є.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
94 (31+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16563 |
ХАРЬКОВСЬКИЙ П.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
111 (39+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16564 |
ХАУСТОВА В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16565 |
ХАЦЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
74 (27+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16566 |
ХАЧАЄВ А.Ш. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16567 |
ХАЧАТРЯН А.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16568 |
ХАЧАТРЯН К.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
75 (39+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16569 |
ХАЧЕКЯН А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16570 |
ХАЧКО Х.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16571 |
ХАЩЕНКО В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16572 |
ХВАСТУНОВА |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
112 (36+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16573 |
ХВИЛЯ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (39+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16574 |
ХВОРОСТЯН А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
156 (60+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16575 |
ХВОРОСТЯН В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16576 |
ХВОСТЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16577 |
ХВОСТИКОВ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16578 |
ХВОСТИКОВА В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (51+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16579 |
ХВОСТОВ В.О. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
16580 |
ХВОСТОВЕЦЬ К.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16581 |
ХЕЙНА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16582 |
ХЕРСОНЦЕВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16583 |
ХИЖНЯК А.П. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16584 |
ХИЖНЯК К.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
105 (30+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16585 |
ХИЛИНСЬКА А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16586 |
ХИСМАТУЛИНА Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
113 (42+28+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16587 |
ХИТРЕНКО С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16588 |
ХИТРИХ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (39+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16589 |
ХИЦЕНКО О.К. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
69 (9+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16590 |
ХІЖНЯК К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16591 |
ХІЛІНСЬКА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16592 |
ХІЛЬКО В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (48+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16593 |
ХІНЧАГОВА О.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
168 (51+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16594 |
ХІСТЄВА Д.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
6 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16595 |
ХЛАПОНІН Д.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16596 |
ХЛАПОНІН О.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
6 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
16597 |
ХЛАПОНІН Р.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
103 (36+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
16598 |
ХЛАПОНІНА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16599 |
ХЛЕБНІКОВА В.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
8 |
55 (19+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16600 |
ХЛЕВНА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
30 (15+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16601 |
ХЛИСТОВ Б.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (39+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16602 |
ХЛИСТОВ Д.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
29 (6+2+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16603 |
ХЛИСТОВА К.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
78 (33+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
16604 |
ХЛОПОНИН Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16605 |
ХЛОПОНІНА К.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16606 |
ХЛОПОНІНА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
139 (33+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16607 |
ХЛОПОТНІКОВА Л.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16608 |
ХЛОПЦЕВА Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (45+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16609 |
ХЛОРОВА Т.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (21+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16610 |
ХЛУДЕНЬОВ І.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16611 |
ХЛЯКІН А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
77 (25+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16612 |
ХМАРА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16613 |
ХМАРЕНКО Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
Ленінська ЗОШ |
5 |
100 (42+24+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16614 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16615 |
ХМЕЛЕНКО Д.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (24+51+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
16616 |
ХМЕЛЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (27+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16617 |
ХМЕЛЕНКО Я.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
65 (21+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
16618 |
ХМЕЛЕНЦОВА М.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16619 |
ХМЕЛІВСЬКА О.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
58 (21+21+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16620 |
ХМЕЛІНЦОВ У.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
116 (54+30+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16621 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА Я.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
107 (33+40+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16622 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
118 (33+36+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16623 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
132 (45+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16624 |
ХМЄЛЬОВА К.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16625 |
ХОБОШ К.Д. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
6 |
60 (24+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16626 |
ХОБУТОВСКАЯ Ю.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
49 (12+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16627 |
ХОВАН В.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16628 |
ХОВАНСЬКИЙ І.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (45+33+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16629 |
ХОВБОША Ю.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
9 |
67 (36+12+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16630 |
ХОДАКОВА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16631 |
ХОДИРЕВ О.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
95 (28+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
16632 |
ХОДОВА К.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16633 |
ХОДОНОВИЧ А.Б. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16634 |
ХОДОТЧУК Ю.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16635 |
ХОДУНОВ К.Л. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (27+38+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
16636 |
ХОДЧЕНКОВА О.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
4 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16637 |
ХОЗЕЙ В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
7 |
70 (20+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16638 |
ХОЛМАТОВА К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (33+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16639 |
ХОЛОВА С.У. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
8 |
93 (28+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16640 |
ХОЛОД А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
59 (16+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16641 |
ХОЛОД І.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16642 |
ХОЛОДКОВ Р.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16643 |
ХОЛОДКОВА Н.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
111 (46+36+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16644 |
ХОЛОДНИЙ В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16645 |
ХОЛОДНЯК Є.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
91 (36+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16646 |
ХОЛОДОВА Є.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
74 (18+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16647 |
ХОЛОДОВА Л.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
16648 |
ХОЛОДЮК А.В. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
112 (33+34+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16649 |
ХОЛОДЮК Н.С. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
136 (48+34+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16650 |
ХОЛОЇМОВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16651 |
ХОЛОСТЕНКО С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16652 |
ХОЛЬМАТОВ Н.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16653 |
ХОЛЯВКО М.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
97 (48+27+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16654 |
ХОМЕНКО А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
74 (25+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16655 |
ХОМЕНКО В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
58 (15+27+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16656 |
ХОМЕНКО Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (27+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16657 |
ХОМЕНКО С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
7 |
94 (30+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16658 |
ХОМЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
9 |
62 (24+16+22) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16659 |
ХОМИЧ С.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
8 |
115 (43+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
16660 |
ХОМІК М.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
16661 |
ХОМКО О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
9 |
37 (18+8+11) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16662 |
ХОМУТЯНСЬКА А.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
126 (39+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16663 |
ХОМУТЯНСЬКА Є.К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16664 |
ХОМУТЯНСЬКА К.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16665 |
ХОМУТЯНСЬКИЙ С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16666 |
ХОМЧЕНКА О.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
82 (33+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16667 |
ХОМЧЕНКО І. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16668 |
ХОМЧЕНКО Н.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
111 (18+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16669 |
ХОМЧЕНКО О.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
68 (22+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16670 |
ХОМЯК Д.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16671 |
ХОМЯКОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16672 |
ХОМЯКОВА Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16673 |
ХОНЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16674 |
ХОНЯКІНА В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
9 |
85 (30+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16675 |
ХОПРКООВ Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16676 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16677 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
150 (51+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16678 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКА П.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
9 |
98 (39+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16679 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
85 (30+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
16680 |
ХОРОШАЄВ В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
57 (15+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16681 |
ХОРОШАЄВА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16682 |
ХОРОШЕВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16683 |
ХОРОШЕВСЬКА Х.А. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
10 |
93 (42+36+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
16684 |
ХОРОШЕВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16685 |
ХОРОШИЛОВ А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
94 (35+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16686 |
ХОРОШИЛОВ В.Є. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
16687 |
ХОРОШИЛОВ Д.І. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
101 (34+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16688 |
ХОРОШИЛОВ І.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16689 |
ХОРОШИЛОВА Г.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16690 |
ХОРОШИЛОВА Т.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
98 (33+39+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16691 |
ХОРОШИЛОВА Ю.И. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16692 |
ХОРОШУН В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (33+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16693 |
ХОРОШУН Д.Т. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16694 |
ХОРОШУН Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16695 |
ХОРСІК В.Е. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
16696 |
ХОРТОВ Б.П. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
3 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
16697 |
ХОРУЖА В.А. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
8 |
96 (29+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
16698 |
ХОРУЖА Е.Р. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (30+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
16699 |
ХОРУЖА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
131 (46+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16700 |
ХОРУЖА О.О. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
9 |
84 (36+22+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
16701 |
ХОРУЖА О.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
8 |
78 (25+18+35) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16702 |
ХОРУЖА О.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
7 |
81 (29+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16703 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО Д |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16704 |
ХОРУЖИЙ Д.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16705 |
ХОРУНЖА І.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16706 |
ХОРУНЖА Л.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
69 (30+25+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16707 |
ХОРУНЖА О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16708 |
ХОРУНЖИЙ О.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
126 (60+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16709 |
ХОРХОРДІНА В.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
64 (21+21+22) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16710 |
ХОРЬКОВА В.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (33+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16711 |
ХОХЛЕНКО В.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16712 |
ХОХЛОВ А.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16713 |
ХОХЛОВ А.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
86 (22+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16714 |
ХОХЛОВ В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
93 (45+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16715 |
ХОХЛОВ Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
8 |
104 (29+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16716 |
ХОХЛОВ К.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16717 |
ХОХОЛА О.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
5 |
159 (60+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
16718 |
ХПИСТУН О.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16719 |
ХРАБРОВ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16720 |
ХРАБРОВА Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16721 |
ХРЕБТІЄВСЬКИЙ Р.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
33 (12+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16722 |
ХРЕНОВА О.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16723 |
ХРИПКО А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (15+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16724 |
ХРИПКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16725 |
ХРИПУН А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16726 |
ХРИПУН А.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
16727 |
ХРИПУН А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
124 (48+42+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16728 |
ХРИПУН М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
80 (36+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16729 |
ХРИПУН С.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16730 |
ХРИПУНОВА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
133 (40+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16731 |
ХРИПУНОВА Т.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16732 |
ХРИСАНФОВА С.Є. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
16733 |
ХРИСТЕНКО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16734 |
ХРИСТЕНКО К.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
16735 |
ХРИСТІС В.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
122 (27+51+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16736 |
ХРИСТОФОРОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (36+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16737 |
ХРИСТОФОРОВА В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16738 |
ХРИСТОФОРОВА І.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16739 |
ХРІСТОСЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16740 |
ХРЇНІК В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16741 |
ХРОМИХ В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (27+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16742 |
ХРОМИХ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16743 |
ХРОМОВА А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16744 |
ХРОМОВА В.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
4 |
81 (39+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16745 |
ХРОМОВА С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16746 |
ХРОМУШИНА Е.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16747 |
ХРОМУШИНА К.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16748 |
ХРУСТЕНКО С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (18+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16749 |
ХРУЩ А.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
4 |
96 (39+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
16750 |
ХРУЩ Р.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16751 |
ХУБІЯР Я.Х. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
109 (45+39+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16752 |
ХУДИК М.О. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
8 |
68 (31+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16753 |
ХУДІЄВОЇ В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
38 (15+15+8) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16754 |
ХУДОБІН М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16755 |
ХУДОЛЕЙ В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16756 |
ХУДОЛЕЙ Н.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (30+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16757 |
ХУДОЛІЙ М.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
88 (30+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
16758 |
ХУДОТЕПЛОВА Д.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
117 (27+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
16759 |
ХУДОТЕПЛОВА О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
4 |
129 (54+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16760 |
ХУДЯКОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16761 |
ХУДЯКОВ М |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (45+12+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16762 |
ХУДЯКОВ М.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
9 |
72 (15+14+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16763 |
ХУДЯКОВ Х.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16764 |
ХУСАЇНОВ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
4 |
126 (45+51+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16765 |
ХУСНУЛІНА В.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
6 |
91 (30+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16766 |
ХУТОРНА А.В. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
8 |
75 (25+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
16767 |
ХУТОРНИЙ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (21+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16768 |
ХУТОРОВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
97 (30+51+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16769 |
ХУТРЕНКО В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16770 |
ХУХРЯНСЬКА Т.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16771 |
ЦАН Є.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
9 |
103 (36+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16772 |
ЦАПЕНКО В.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
70 (12+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
16773 |
ЦАПІНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (27+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16774 |
ЦАПКІН А.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16775 |
ЦАПКО Є.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16776 |
ЦАРЕВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
129 (21+51+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16777 |
ЦАРЕВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
3 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
16778 |
ЦАРЕВСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16779 |
ЦАРЕВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
92 (45+18+29) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16780 |
ЦАРЕВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16781 |
ЦАРЕВСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
139 (60+42+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16782 |
ЦАРЕНКО О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16783 |
ЦАРИЦАНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
142 (52+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16784 |
ЦАРЬКОВ Ж.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16785 |
ЦАРЬОВ Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (39+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16786 |
ЦАРЬОВА М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (12+39+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16787 |
ЦАРЮК Я.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
141 (45+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
16788 |
ЦАХОЄВ Г.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16789 |
ЦВЕТКОВА Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
96 (9+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16790 |
ЦВЕТКОВА Д.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16791 |
ЦВЄТКОВА В.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
114 (33+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
16792 |
ЦЕВЕНК В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
102 (39+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16793 |
ЦЕГЕЛЬНИК В.Ю. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
136 (36+51+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16794 |
ЦЕЛИЙ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16795 |
ЦЕЛИЙ М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16796 |
ЦЕЛІКОВА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
138 (39+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16797 |
ЦЕЛІНА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
45 (24+2+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16798 |
ЦЕЛУЙКО Б.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
8 |
104 (31+39+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16799 |
ЦЕЛУЙКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16800 |
ЦЕМА О.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16801 |
ЦЕНЕНКО К.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
39 (21+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16802 |
ЦЕПІЛОВ А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16803 |
ЦЕПЛЯЄВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (21+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16804 |
ЦЕСАРСЬКИЙ І |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
16805 |
ЦЕХАНОВ С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
147 (39+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16806 |
ЦЕХМЕСТРУК А |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
66 (33+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
16807 |
ЦИБА А.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
105 (33+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16808 |
ЦИБА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16809 |
ЦИБА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16810 |
ЦИБА О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
36 (15+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16811 |
ЦИБА О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16812 |
ЦИБА О.С. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
16813 |
ЦИБА О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16814 |
ЦИБА Т.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16815 |
ЦИБА Я.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
35 (9+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16816 |
ЦИБИ А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
97 (30+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16817 |
ЦИБІЗОВА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
122 (25+60+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
16818 |
ЦИБІРАЄВА Н.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16819 |
ЦИБКО Я.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
90 (27+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16820 |
ЦИБУЛЕВСЬКИЙ М.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
87 (39+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16821 |
ЦИБУЛЕВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16822 |
ЦИБУЛІН Д.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
7 |
71 (34+9+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16823 |
ЦИБУЛЬНІК К.А. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
8 |
122 (49+24+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
16824 |
ЦИГАНКОВ Д.Є. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
16825 |
ЦИГАНКОВ І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
150 (39+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16826 |
ЦИГАНКОВ Р.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16827 |
ЦИГАНКОВА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16828 |
ЦИГАНКОВА Є.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16829 |
ЦИГАНОК А.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16830 |
ЦИГАНОК Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
16831 |
ЦИГАНОК М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
7 |
91 (37+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16832 |
ЦИГАНОК О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (30+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16833 |
ЦИГАНЧУК К.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
16834 |
ЦИГОДА Є.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16835 |
ЦИКАЛОВ І.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
87 (25+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16836 |
ЦИКАЛОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
109 (42+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16837 |
ЦИКЛАУРІ А.Т. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
50 (26+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16838 |
ЦИКОЗА Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16839 |
ЦИКРА А.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
117 (37+39+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16840 |
ЦИКУНЦОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (24+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16841 |
ЦИЛІБІН В.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16842 |
ЦИМБАЛ І.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16843 |
ЦИМБАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16844 |
ЦИМБАЛІСТ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (42+9+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16845 |
ЦИМБАЛІСТА А.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16846 |
ЦИМБАЛЮК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (18+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16847 |
ЦИМБАЛЮК Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16848 |
ЦИМКАЛОВ Р. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16849 |
ЦИМКАЛОВА А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
40 (15+15+10) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16850 |
ЦИМКАЛОВА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16851 |
ЦИМЛОВА Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16852 |
ЦИММЕРМАН О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16853 |
ЦИНКЕВИЧ О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16854 |
ЦИПІН І.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
147 (54+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16855 |
ЦИПКАЛОВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (33+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16856 |
ЦИПЛУГІНА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (27+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16857 |
ЦИПЛУХІН М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16858 |
ЦИРКУНОВА Л.О. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
139 (42+42+55) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
16859 |
ЦИРКУНЯК О.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
36 (0+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16860 |
ЦИФЄРОВА Є.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (36+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16861 |
ЦИХМИСТРОВА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
16862 |
ЦІЛЕНКО А.І. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16863 |
ЦЙГАНЕНКО О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16864 |
ЦОЙ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
70 (24+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16865 |
ЦУКАНОВ В.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
101 (33+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
16866 |
ЦУКАНОВА Д.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
41 (11+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
16867 |
ЦУКОРОВ А.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16868 |
ЦУКУР І.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
103 (21+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16869 |
ЦУКУР М.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
8 |
151 (49+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16870 |
ЦУПКО Є.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
4 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
16871 |
ЦУПКО М.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16872 |
ЦУПКО С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
150 (45+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16873 |
ЦУЦУЛЕНКО Г.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (27+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16874 |
ЦЮРА І. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16875 |
ЧАБАК Я.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16876 |
ЧАБАН В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16877 |
ЧАБАН Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16878 |
ЧАБАН К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
63 (27+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16879 |
ЧАБАНОВ О.С. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
16880 |
ЧАБАНОВ Ю.С. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
16881 |
ЧАБАНОВА А.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16882 |
ЧАБАНОВА Д.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
126 (54+12+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16883 |
ЧАБАНОВА Є.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
10 |
113 (36+40+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16884 |
ЧАБАНОВА С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16885 |
ЧАГОВЕЦЬ В.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16886 |
ЧАЄНКО В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
78 (21+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16887 |
ЧАЄНКО І.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
81 (33+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16888 |
ЧАЙКА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
4 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16889 |
ЧАЙКА І.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
45 (18+0+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16890 |
ЧАЙКА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16891 |
ЧАЙКА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
100 (36+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16892 |
ЧАЙКА О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16893 |
ЧАЙКИН Д.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
16894 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
56 (15+19+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16895 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
81 (31+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16896 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ А.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (24+34+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16897 |
ЧАЛА А.Д. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
3 |
135 (48+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
16898 |
ЧАЛА А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
91 (42+24+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16899 |
ЧАЛА Д.Е. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16900 |
ЧАЛА Ю.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
134 (42+46+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16901 |
ЧАЛА Ю.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
93 (29+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16902 |
ЧАЛАЯ І.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16903 |
ЧАЛЕНКО М.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
2 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
16904 |
ЧАЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
100 (42+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16905 |
ЧАЛЄНКО Т.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
130 (45+48+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16906 |
ЧАЛИЙ А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16907 |
ЧАЛИЙ В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (27+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16908 |
ЧАЛИЙ Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16909 |
ЧАЛОВ Є.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
83 (42+21+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16910 |
ЧАЛОВ М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16911 |
ЧАЛУЕН С.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
10 |
107 (39+40+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16912 |
ЧАЛЮК В.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (21+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16913 |
ЧАНЦЕВА М.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
7 |
71 (16+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16914 |
ЧАПАЛАПТЄВА О.Г. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16915 |
ЧАПЛИГІН В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (51+21+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16916 |
ЧАПЛИГІН М.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16917 |
ЧАПЛИНА Б.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
134 (45+52+37) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16918 |
ЧАПЛІЄВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
44 (18+15+11) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16919 |
ЧАПЛІЙ М.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16920 |
ЧАПЛІНА К.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16921 |
ЧАПУРІН Б.О. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
5 |
100 (36+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
16922 |
ЧАРКИН В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
74 (33+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16923 |
ЧАРКІНА О.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
120 (33+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16924 |
ЧАСНІКОВ Д.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16925 |
ЧАУС А.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
16926 |
ЧАУС А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16927 |
ЧАУС В.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16928 |
ЧАЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (15+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16929 |
ЧАЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
117 (48+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16930 |
ЧВАНОВА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
Фабріченська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (45+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16931 |
ЧЕБАН І.В. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
16932 |
ЧЕБАНОВА А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
109 (30+30+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16933 |
ЧЕБЕРЯК К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
105 (42+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16934 |
ЧЕБЕРЯК Ю.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
77 (23+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16935 |
ЧЕБІНА Ю.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
88 (21+37+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16936 |
ЧЕБОТАР Д.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
36 (9+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16937 |
ЧЕБОТАРЕВА С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
147 (45+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16938 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
78 (33+28+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16939 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ О.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16940 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ Р.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
117 (45+21+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16941 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
94 (30+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16942 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16943 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (25+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
16944 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА Є.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
76 (15+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16945 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
61 (23+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16946 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
62 (27+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16947 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16948 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
16949 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА С.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16950 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА Т.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
16951 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА У.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16952 |
ЧЕБОТНИКОВА С.Б. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
57 (33+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16953 |
ЧЕВИЧАЛОВ А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
96 (15+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16954 |
ЧЕВТАЄВ Д.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16955 |
ЧЕГРИНЕЦЬ К.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (39+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
16956 |
ЧЕДРИК Л.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (27+31+22) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16957 |
ЧЕКАЛОВСЬКА Д.М. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16958 |
ЧЕКАНОВ Є.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
62 (31+9+22) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
16959 |
ЧЕКАРЄВА Т.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16960 |
ЧЕКМАРЬОВА Х.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
82 (24+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
16961 |
ЧЕКОДАНОВ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
74 (15+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16962 |
ЧЕКОЙ К.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16963 |
ЧЕКУНКОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
79 (27+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16964 |
ЧЕКУНОВА Ч.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (24+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16965 |
ЧЕКУРЯЄВА К.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16966 |
ЧЕЛАПКО С.О. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
9 |
56 (3+40+13) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
16967 |
ЧЕЛИШЕВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16968 |
ЧЕМАРІН С.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16969 |
ЧЕМЕЛЬ Р.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
63 (33+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16970 |
ЧЕМЕРИС М.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
80 (30+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16971 |
ЧЕМЕРІС К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
16972 |
ЧЕМРАТ А.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
9 |
130 (24+51+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
16973 |
ЧЕНЦОВ М.С. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
4 |
126 (51+24+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
16974 |
ЧЕНЦОВА М.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
16975 |
ЧЕПЕЛЬ Д.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
111 (41+36+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16976 |
ЧЕПЕЛЬ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16977 |
ЧЕПІКОВА І.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
64 (16+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16978 |
ЧЕПКАЛЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
144 (39+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
16979 |
ЧЕПРАЗОВА П.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (39+27+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16980 |
ЧЕПРАСОВ В.Е. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
71 (22+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16981 |
ЧЕПУРКО Г.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
16982 |
ЧЕПУРНЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
101 (49+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
16983 |
ЧЕПУРНОВ І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16984 |
ЧЕПУРЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16985 |
ЧЕРВАК М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16986 |
ЧЕРВЕНКО В.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
92 (36+25+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
16987 |
ЧЕРВОННА К.К. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
16988 |
ЧЕРВОТКІНА Г.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
105 (27+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
16989 |
ЧЕРВЯК А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16990 |
ЧЕРВЯК В.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
73 (34+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16991 |
ЧЕРВЯК О.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
83 (30+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16992 |
ЧЕРВЯК Ю.В. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
96 (30+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
16993 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВ К.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16994 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВА Е.Р. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
16995 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВА П.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (42+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
16996 |
ЧЕРЕВАТИЙ С |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
100 (24+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
16997 |
ЧЕРЕВИК В.О. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
16998 |
ЧЕРЕВКО П.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16999 |
ЧЕРЕД С.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17000 |
ЧЕРЕДНЕЧЕНКО Д.Е. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (33+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17001 |
ЧЕРЕДНИКОВА І.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
7 |
72 (35+15+22) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17002 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
59 (17+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17003 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Е.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17004 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО М.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17005 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО М.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17006 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Н.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (33+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17007 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17008 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Р.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
79 (27+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17009 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО С.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17010 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17011 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
108 (39+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17012 |
ЧЕРЕДНІКОВА О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
129 (36+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17013 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17014 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО М.А. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
93 (48+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17015 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17016 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
9 |
77 (24+28+25) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
17017 |
ЧЕРЕМЕНКО С.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17018 |
ЧЕРЕМІСОВА Є.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
133 (43+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17019 |
ЧЕРЕМНИХ В.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (45+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17020 |
ЧЕРЕМНИХ І.В. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (13+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17021 |
ЧЕРЕМХІНА Є.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (12+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17022 |
ЧЕРЕНКОВА В.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
44 (9+18+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17023 |
ЧЕРЕНКОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17024 |
ЧЕРЕНЮК Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
85 (24+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17025 |
ЧЕРЕПАХА А.А. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
124 (42+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17026 |
ЧЕРЕПАХА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
60 (21+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17027 |
ЧЕРЕПАХІН О.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
77 (18+36+23) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17028 |
ЧЕРЕПАХІНА Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
116 (46+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17029 |
ЧЕРЕПАШЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17030 |
ЧЕРЕПІВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (21+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17031 |
ЧЕРЕПНОВА О.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
139 (54+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17032 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКА М.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
133 (37+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
17033 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
9 |
88 (21+30+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17034 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКИЙ К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17035 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
7 |
101 (43+36+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17036 |
ЧЕРЕПЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
89 (19+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17037 |
ЧЕРЕПЧЕНКО Б.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
100 (33+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17038 |
ЧЕРЕУШЕНКО А.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
125 (48+36+41) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
17039 |
ЧЕРКАЙ С.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17040 |
ЧЕРКАС В.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
53 (9+25+19) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17041 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ А.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17042 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ І.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17043 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ Р.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
8 |
133 (43+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
17044 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17045 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (45+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17046 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
73 (5+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17047 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА Б.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
61 (18+25+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17048 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (27+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17049 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17050 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17051 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА К.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17052 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17053 |
ЧЕРКАСОВОЇ В.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
84 (27+22+35) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17054 |
ЧЕРКАСС В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17055 |
ЧЕРКАСС М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (45+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17056 |
ЧЕРКАСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17057 |
ЧЕРКАШИН Д.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (12+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17058 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА А.А. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (27+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17059 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА Г.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
97 (27+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17060 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17061 |
ЧЕРКЕСОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (45+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17062 |
ЧЕРНЕВІЧ А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17063 |
ЧЕРНЕВСЬКА Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17064 |
ЧЕРНЕГА А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17065 |
ЧЕРНЕГА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17066 |
ЧЕРНЕГА І.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
8 |
98 (19+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17067 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
58 (15+12+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17068 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17069 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17070 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.Р. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
7 |
64 (16+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17071 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО І.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
99 (29+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17072 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО І.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17073 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
68 (30+31+7) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17074 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О.Д. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17075 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Т.О. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
8 |
89 (25+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
17076 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Я. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17077 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
3 |
108 (33+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17078 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА А.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
95 (30+42+23) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17079 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17080 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА М.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
51 (24+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17081 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
118 (39+37+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17082 |
ЧЕРНЕШЕНКО І.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (25+27+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17083 |
ЧЕРНИХ А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
81 (39+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17084 |
ЧЕРНИХ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17085 |
ЧЕРНИХ Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17086 |
ЧЕРНИХ І.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
113 (36+33+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17087 |
ЧЕРНИХ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17088 |
ЧЕРНИХ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
63 (25+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17089 |
ЧЕРНИХ К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17090 |
ЧЕРНИХ М.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17091 |
ЧЕРНИЧЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
53 (24+16+13) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17092 |
ЧЕРНИЧЕНКО А.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17093 |
ЧЕРНИШ Ю |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
123 (45+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17094 |
ЧЕРНИШЕВ Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
48 (15+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17095 |
ЧЕРНИШЕВ Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17096 |
ЧЕРНИШЕВА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
104 (29+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17097 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО І.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
121 (42+36+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17098 |
ЧЕРНИШЄВА К.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
79 (36+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17099 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ А.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
121 (27+39+55) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17100 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ Б.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
153 (45+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
17101 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ Б.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
10 |
117 (42+40+35) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17102 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17103 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17104 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ Д.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
17105 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ О.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17106 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ О.І. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17107 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
107 (24+48+35) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17108 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17109 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА А.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
17110 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17111 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
89 (33+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17112 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА В.О. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17113 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА Е.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17114 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
60 (12+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17115 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА О.С. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17116 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
97 (37+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17117 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА Ю.І. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17118 |
ЧЕРНІЄВСЬКА О.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
3 |
162 (51+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
17119 |
ЧЕРНІЙ Я.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
75 (27+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17120 |
ЧЕРНІК В.Н. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
95 (34+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17121 |
ЧЕРНІК О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17122 |
ЧЕРНІКОВ В.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17123 |
ЧЕРНІКОВ І.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17124 |
ЧЕРНІКОВ О.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
98 (31+27+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17125 |
ЧЕРНІКОВА О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17126 |
ЧЕРНІЛОВА Ю.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17127 |
ЧЕРНІЧКІНА К.Е. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17128 |
ЧЕРНОБАЙ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17129 |
ЧЕРНОБРИВЕЦЬ Г.К. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17130 |
ЧЕРНОБРИВКА Б.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
67 (18+20+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17131 |
ЧЕРНОБРИВКА Н.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17132 |
ЧЕРНОБРИВКО Г.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
80 (24+15+41) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17133 |
ЧЕРНОБРИВЦЕВ В.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (27+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17134 |
ЧЕРНОВ А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
90 (33+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17135 |
ЧЕРНОВ А.Є. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
10 |
41 (6+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17136 |
ЧЕРНОВ Г.І. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
2 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17137 |
ЧЕРНОВ Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17138 |
ЧЕРНОВ Д.К. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17139 |
ЧЕРНОВ Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (25+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
17140 |
ЧЕРНОВ І.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
81 (36+22+23) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
17141 |
ЧЕРНОВ М.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17142 |
ЧЕРНОВ О.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
3 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17143 |
ЧЕРНОВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
7 |
134 (45+45+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17144 |
ЧЕРНОВА А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (27+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17145 |
ЧЕРНОВА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17146 |
ЧЕРНОВА К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17147 |
ЧЕРНОВА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17148 |
ЧЕРНОВА Н.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (9+27+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17149 |
ЧЕРНОВОЙ КА. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
86 (37+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17150 |
ЧЕРНОЖУКОВА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17151 |
ЧЕРНОЖУКОВА Д.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17152 |
ЧЕРНОІВАН П.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17153 |
ЧЕРНОМОР А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (39+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17154 |
ЧЕРНОМОРОВА С.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
51 (21+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17155 |
ЧЕРНОСКУТОВА М.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
38 (18+9+11) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17156 |
ЧЕРНОУС В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
4 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17157 |
ЧЕРНОУСОВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17158 |
ЧЕРНУХА А.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (21+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17159 |
ЧЕРНУХА Д.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
47 (12+12+23) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17160 |
ЧЕРНУХА Д.І. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
17161 |
ЧЕРНУХА Я.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
131 (31+57+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17162 |
ЧЕРНУЩЕНКО С.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17163 |
ЧЕРНЮК А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (12+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17164 |
ЧЕРНЮК О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17165 |
ЧЕРНЯВЕЦЬ С.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
5 |
49 (0+12+37) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17166 |
ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ А.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17167 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА А.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17168 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Енгельсівська ЗШ № 18 |
7 |
92 (28+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17169 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17170 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА М.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
96 (34+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
17171 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
7 |
72 (37+9+26) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17172 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (60+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17173 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (45+21+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17174 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17175 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
6 |
107 (42+30+35) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17176 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Ю.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
85 (18+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17177 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКОГО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
65 (21+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17178 |
ЧЕРНЯЄВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17179 |
ЧЕРНЯК В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17180 |
ЧЕРНЯК Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
127 (42+46+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17181 |
ЧЕРНЯК Є.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
120 (51+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17182 |
ЧЕРНЯК Н.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
17183 |
ЧЕРНЯК П.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17184 |
ЧЕРНЯК С.П. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
82 (27+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17185 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВА А.М. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17186 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВА І.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (39+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17187 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВА С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
70 (21+39+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17188 |
ЧЕРСЬКИЙ А.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17189 |
ЧЕРСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
67 (27+27+13) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17190 |
ЧЕРТКОВ К.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17191 |
ЧЕРТОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
127 (42+54+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17192 |
ЧЕРТОВСЬКА Ю.Е. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
80 (30+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17193 |
ЧЕРУН М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17194 |
ЧЕСНОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
85 (30+33+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17195 |
ЧЕСНОВА М |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (21+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17196 |
ЧЕСНОВСКИЙ С.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (24+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17197 |
ЧЕСНОКОВОЇ К.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
70 (26+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17198 |
ЧЕСТИКОВА І.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17199 |
ЧЕТВЕРИК Н.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
78 (24+26+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17200 |
ЧЕТВЕРЯКОВ М.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
63 (33+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17201 |
ЧЕХ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17202 |
ЧЕХЛИСТОВ Р.Р. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17203 |
ЧЕХОВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
104 (35+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17204 |
ЧЕЧА Є.Д. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
17205 |
ЧЕЧА Ю.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
77 (22+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17206 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЄВ Б.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
75 (39+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17207 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ М.І. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
6 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17208 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬНИЦЬКА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17209 |
ЧЕЧИН И.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
63 (27+22+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17210 |
ЧЕЧУЛІНА К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17211 |
ЧЄБОТАРЬОВА А |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
6 |
109 (48+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
17212 |
ЧЄРНЕЦКА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17213 |
ЧЄРНЄВ В.Е. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17214 |
ЧЄЧІКОВА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17215 |
ЧИБИСОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
126 (39+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17216 |
ЧИБІЗОВ І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
156 (54+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17217 |
ЧИГИРИН Т.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
90 (23+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17218 |
ЧИГРИН Д.Ю. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17219 |
ЧИГРИНА І.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
10 |
154 (48+60+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17220 |
ЧИГРІНА А.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17221 |
ЧИЖЕВСЬКА О.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
109 (33+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17222 |
ЧИЖИКОВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
35 (3+23+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17223 |
ЧИКИШЕВА Н.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
7 |
71 (10+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17224 |
ЧИКОВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17225 |
ЧИКОВА М.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
67 (27+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17226 |
ЧИЛАПКО Є.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
7 |
59 (13+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17227 |
ЧИМИРИС В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17228 |
ЧИНЦОВА Г.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17229 |
ЧИНЦОВА Д.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17230 |
ЧИПІГА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17231 |
ЧИПІГА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17232 |
ЧИР І.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
3 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17233 |
ЧИРКА Є.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17234 |
ЧИРКА О.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
8 |
84 (32+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17235 |
ЧИРКУНОВ К.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
153 (45+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17236 |
ЧИСТОВ В.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17237 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (33+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17238 |
ЧИСТЯКОВА Д.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
78 (25+15+38) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17239 |
ЧИСТЯКОВА І |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
10 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17240 |
ЧИХАЧОВА А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17241 |
ЧИЧВА Б. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (39+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17242 |
ЧИЧВА В.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
126 (45+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17243 |
ЧИЧИК А.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
17244 |
ЧИЧИЛЬ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17245 |
ЧИШКАЛА Р.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17246 |
ЧИШКАЛА С.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
163 (49+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17247 |
ЧІБІНІНА Є.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17248 |
ЧІГРИДОВА К.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17249 |
ЧІКЕТОВА Ю.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (0+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17250 |
ЧІКЕТОВА Ю.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (0+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17251 |
ЧІКІТА О.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
8 |
52 (13+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17252 |
ЧІНІК М.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
77 (36+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17253 |
ЧІПКАЛЕНКО К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17254 |
ЧІСЛЯКОВ М.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17255 |
ЧІСТОВА Л.Г. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17256 |
ЧІСТОКОЛОВА К |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
5 |
96 (48+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17257 |
ЧІХУН І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
101 (25+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17258 |
ЧІЧАЄВ А.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17259 |
ЧІЧАЄВ К.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17260 |
ЧМЕЛЕВА Л. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (48+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17261 |
ЧМЕЛЬОВА А.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
120 (51+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
17262 |
ЧМЕЛЬОВА Ю.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
17263 |
ЧМИХАЛО Б.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17264 |
ЧМИХАЛО М.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
96 (45+39+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17265 |
ЧМІРОВА Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
79 (39+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17266 |
ЧОБОТАР А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
90 (28+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17267 |
ЧОЛАК К.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (33+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
17268 |
ЧОЛАН Я.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (48+0+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17269 |
ЧОЛИК О. . |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17270 |
ЧОМКО К.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17271 |
ЧОП К.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
6 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17272 |
ЧОПОВЕНКО К.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
109 (36+41+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17273 |
ЧОПЯК Д.Е. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
55 (18+18+19) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17274 |
ЧОРНА Д.С. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
17275 |
ЧОРНА Д.Ю. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17276 |
ЧОРНИЙ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
126 (43+39+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17277 |
ЧОРНИЙ В.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
10 |
84 (33+22+29) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17278 |
ЧОРНИЙ І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (27+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17279 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ А.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
84 (31+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17280 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ Є.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
91 (33+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17281 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ П.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (39+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17282 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17283 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17284 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ Я.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17285 |
ЧОРНОЖУКОВ Н.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17286 |
ЧОРНОКАЛОВА А.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
139 (42+45+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17287 |
ЧОС А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17288 |
ЧОС Д.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17289 |
ЧУБАР А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17290 |
ЧУБАР А.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
91 (22+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17291 |
ЧУБАР М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
150 (60+60+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17292 |
ЧУБАРЕВ Д.М. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
7 |
64 (20+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17293 |
ЧУБАРОВ І.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
126 (39+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17294 |
ЧУБАРОВА Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (24+30+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17295 |
ЧУБАТЮК М.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17296 |
ЧУБЕЙКО І.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17297 |
ЧУБЕЙКО С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
43 (15+9+19) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17298 |
ЧУБЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
98 (30+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17299 |
ЧУБЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
53 (18+16+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17300 |
ЧУБЕНКО С.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (33+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17301 |
ЧУБОВ М.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17302 |
ЧУБРІКОВА Е.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
130 (43+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17303 |
ЧУБЧИК А.В. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
2 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17304 |
ЧУГАЄВ І.Д. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17305 |
ЧУГАЄВА М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
77 (30+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17306 |
ЧУГАНСКИЙ М.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
94 (39+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17307 |
ЧУГРЄЄВА А.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17308 |
ЧУГУЄВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (27+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17309 |
ЧУГУНКОВА В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17310 |
ЧУГУНОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17311 |
ЧУГУСОВ Д.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
147 (39+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17312 |
ЧУДАКОВ О.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Конькова Віра Яківна |
17313 |
ЧУДІНА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17314 |
ЧУДІНА П.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17315 |
ЧУДНОВСЬКИЙ Д |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17316 |
ЧУДНОВСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (27+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17317 |
ЧУЄВА В.Р. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17318 |
ЧУЄНКО О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (27+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17319 |
ЧУЖБА Д.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17320 |
ЧУЖБА Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (27+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17321 |
ЧУЙ В.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17322 |
ЧУЙ Т.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17323 |
ЧУЙКО К.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
162 (54+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17324 |
ЧУЙКОВ А.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
4 |
114 (39+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17325 |
ЧУКАНОВ Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (30+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17326 |
ЧУКАРІН Г.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
6 |
79 (30+33+16) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17327 |
ЧУКОВА Л.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17328 |
ЧУЛАНОВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17329 |
ЧУЛГАНСЬКА Ю.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
68 (27+22+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17330 |
ЧУЛКОВ М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (27+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17331 |
ЧУЛКОВА Г.О. |
с. Весела Гора |
Веселогірська ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кокоріна Світлана Віталіївна |
17332 |
ЧУЛКОВА Н.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК " Злагода" |
4 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17333 |
ЧУМАК А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (42+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17334 |
ЧУМАК А.Є. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
85 (24+30+31) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17335 |
ЧУМАК А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17336 |
ЧУМАК В.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новоолександрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17337 |
ЧУМАК І.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17338 |
ЧУМАК І.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17339 |
ЧУМАК І.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17340 |
ЧУМАК К.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (27+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17341 |
ЧУМАК К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
74 (25+15+34) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17342 |
ЧУМАК М.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17343 |
ЧУМАК О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (39+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17344 |
ЧУМАКОВА В.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
17345 |
ЧУМАКОВА В.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17346 |
ЧУМАКОВА Т.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
5 |
72 (39+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17347 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
52 (9+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17348 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17349 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17350 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО К.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 7 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17351 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО К.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
104 (34+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17352 |
ЧУМБУРІДЗЕ Б.М. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17353 |
ЧУМЕНКО В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
69 (36+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17354 |
ЧУМЕНКО І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
96 (33+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17355 |
ЧУМІКОВА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
141 (36+57+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17356 |
ЧУНІС А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
68 (30+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17357 |
ЧУПИНА Е.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
67 (24+33+10) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17358 |
ЧУПІН М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17359 |
ЧУПІНА Ю.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17360 |
ЧУПОВА А.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17361 |
ЧУПРИК В.О. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (45+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
17362 |
ЧУПРИК П.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (39+30+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
17363 |
ЧУПРИН А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
59 (21+11+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17364 |
ЧУПРИН В.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17365 |
ЧУПРИНА В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17366 |
ЧУПРИНА В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
129 (37+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17367 |
ЧУПРИНА Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (57+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17368 |
ЧУПРИНА К.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Краснолутська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (43+42+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17369 |
ЧУПРИНА О.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
90 (40+27+23) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17370 |
ЧУПРОВА П.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17371 |
ЧУПЯТОВ І.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17372 |
ЧУРИЦЬКА О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17373 |
ЧУРІЛОВ А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
90 (33+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17374 |
ЧУРІНА Д.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17375 |
ЧУРКІН І.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17376 |
ЧУРКІНА Д.Ю. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
53 (16+9+28) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17377 |
ЧУРЛЯЄВА В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17378 |
ЧУРСІН В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (45+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17379 |
ЧУРСІН Н.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
17380 |
ЧУРСІН О.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17381 |
ЧУРСІН Я.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (39+57+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17382 |
ЧУРСІНА В.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17383 |
ЧУРСІНА М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
6 |
95 (30+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17384 |
ЧУРСІНА Т.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
117 (27+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17385 |
ЧУРСІНОВА Є.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17386 |
ЧУСОВ Е.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
57 (6+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17387 |
ЧУХІЛЬ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
82 (24+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17388 |
ЧУХМАН В.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
53 (15+9+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17389 |
ЧУХРИЙ Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17390 |
ЧУЧМАН Н.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
82 (27+36+19) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17391 |
ЧУЧУКОВ І.Г. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
108 (54+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17392 |
ЧУШИН С.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
4 |
102 (45+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17393 |
ЧУЯС В.О. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
138 (42+57+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
17394 |
ЧУЯС Д.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
65 (15+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17395 |
ЧУЯСОВ І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17396 |
ШАБАЕВА Р.Д. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
5 |
54 (21+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17397 |
ШАБАЄВ Г.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
5 |
76 (24+33+19) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17398 |
ШАБАЄВА Г.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
74 (24+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17399 |
ШАБАЛІН О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17400 |
ШАБАЛІНА А.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
99 (47+12+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17401 |
ШАБАЛІНА М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17402 |
ШАБАЛІНА О.М. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
9 |
67 (33+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
17403 |
ШАБАЛОВ Є.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17404 |
ШАБАЛОВА А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
71 (37+9+25) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17405 |
ШАБАЛТАС В.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17406 |
ШАБАНОВ В.Б. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
17407 |
ШАБАНОВА А.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
17408 |
ШАБАРОВА Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17409 |
ШАБАШЕВ О.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
26 (6+20+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17410 |
ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
171 (54+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17411 |
ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВА Г.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17412 |
ШАБЕЛЬСЬКА Т.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17413 |
ШАБІНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17414 |
ШАБЛЯ Г.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
138 (45+36+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17415 |
ШАБЛЯ К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17416 |
ШАБУЛІНА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
81 (23+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17417 |
ШАБУНІН М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17418 |
ШАВЕШЯН А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
3 |
153 (39+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17419 |
ШАВИРІН М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17420 |
ШАВРАДЗЕ К |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17421 |
ШАГАЙДЕНКО В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17422 |
ШАДЛЕР М.А. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
119 (29+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17423 |
ШАДРОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
54 (24+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17424 |
ШАЙДРОВ Д.І. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
66 (21+9+36) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
17425 |
ШАЙТУР Т.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
106 (30+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17426 |
ШАКІРЗЯНОВА В.Р. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
5 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17427 |
ШАКІРОВ Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17428 |
ШАКІРОВ У.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17429 |
ШАКІРОВА О.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
77 (18+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17430 |
ШАКЛАНОВ Б.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
93 (33+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17431 |
ШАКУЛА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Северна ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17432 |
ШАКУН О.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17433 |
ШАЛАЄВ А.Я. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (39+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17434 |
ШАЛАМАНОВ А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
17435 |
ШАЛАМЄЄВА Н.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
5 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17436 |
ШАЛИЧЕВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
94 (30+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17437 |
ШАЛІМОВ І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
4 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17438 |
ШАЛІМОВ К.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
79 (27+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17439 |
ШАЛІМОВА А.Л. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
133 (42+48+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17440 |
ШАЛІМОВА П.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17441 |
ШАЛЧИАН М.Х. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
17442 |
ШАЛЯКІНА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
68 (21+22+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17443 |
ШАМА А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17444 |
ШАМАНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
41 (15+9+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17445 |
ШАМАРДИН Р. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (33+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17446 |
ШАМАРДІН А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
41 (15+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17447 |
ШАМАРДІН І.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (39+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17448 |
ШАМАРДІН М.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17449 |
ШАМБУРОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
130 (42+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17450 |
ШАМБУРОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
136 (37+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17451 |
ШАМІН М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (33+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17452 |
ШАМОНІН І.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
9 |
74 (15+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17453 |
ШАМРАЄВ І.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17454 |
ШАМРАЙ Д.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
38 (11+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
17455 |
ШАМРАЙ І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
67 (34+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17456 |
ШАМРАЙ Л.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
86 (30+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17457 |
ШАМРАЙ М |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (54+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17458 |
ШАМРАЙ О.П. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
6 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
17459 |
ШАМРИЦЬКА М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
93 (24+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17460 |
ШАМШУРІН А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17461 |
ШАНДРОВСЬКА О.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17462 |
ШАНТАЛІЙ К.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
156 (51+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17463 |
ШАНЦЕВ В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
89 (33+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17464 |
ШАПІНА К.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17465 |
ШАПІРО П.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17466 |
ШАПКІНА А.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
101 (36+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17467 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17468 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
79 (30+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17469 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
79 (30+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17470 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
132 (48+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17471 |
ШАПОВАЛ Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (21+6+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17472 |
ШАПОВАЛ С.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
6 |
79 (18+36+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17473 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
8 |
92 (31+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17474 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (33+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17475 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17476 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Д.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
106 (30+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17477 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ М.Є. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17478 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ М.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (33+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17479 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ О.В. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17480 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (36+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17481 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
5 |
121 (36+33+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17482 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17483 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 7,Краснодонська ЗШ № 6 |
8 |
71 (17+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17484 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА В.А. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
61 (30+15+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
17485 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17486 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА В.С. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
3 |
120 (33+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17487 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
124 (34+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17488 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Д.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
91 (30+24+37) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17489 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Є.А. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
156 (51+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17490 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА К.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (39+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17491 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА К.И. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
80 (24+19+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17492 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Л.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17493 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА М.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
17494 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (27+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17495 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Т.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
48 (3+22+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17496 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Т.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
70 (27+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17497 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Х.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
83 (37+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17498 |
ШАПОРЕНКО А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
97 (33+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17499 |
ШАПОРЕНКО С.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
79 (23+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17500 |
ШАПОШНИКОВ Г.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
17501 |
ШАПОШНИКОВА С.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17502 |
ШАПОШНІКОВА Є.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
98 (27+39+32) |
|
|
|
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
17503 |
ШАРАЄ М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17504 |
ШАРАПОВ С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
88 (36+31+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17505 |
ШАРАПОВА М.С. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
17506 |
ШАРАПОВА О.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17507 |
ШАРАФАНОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (42+30+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17508 |
ШАРАЯ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17509 |
ШАРГОРОДСЬКА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17510 |
ШАРЕЙКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
156 (51+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Ольга Іванівна |
17511 |
ШАРІЙ О.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
74 (30+19+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17512 |
ШАРКО Г.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17513 |
ШАРКО О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17514 |
ШАРОВ О.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
102 (42+45+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17515 |
ШАРОВА К.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17516 |
ШАРОВАТОВ Т.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17517 |
ШАРУК Д.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17518 |
ШАТАЛОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17519 |
ШАТЕНКО П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17520 |
ШАТІХІНА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
86 (30+34+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17521 |
ШАТКОВСЬКИЙ К.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17522 |
ШАТОВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17523 |
ШАТОХІН В.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
88 (30+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17524 |
ШАТОХІН Д.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17525 |
ШАТОХІНА В.Ю. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
6 |
70 (18+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17526 |
ШАТУРА М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17527 |
ШАТУРМА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17528 |
ШАФОРОСТОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17529 |
ШАФРОСОТ АБ. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
6 |
91 (30+27+34) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17530 |
ШАХ А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (51+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17531 |
ШАХ С.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17532 |
ШАХБАЗЯН Ю.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
100 (31+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17533 |
ШАХОВ С.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
162 (51+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17534 |
ШАХОВА З.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17535 |
ШАХОВА К.А. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 5 |
4 |
57 (12+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17536 |
ШАХОВА С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (51+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17537 |
ШАХТАРІН Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
68 (23+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17538 |
ШАХУНОВА В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (21+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17539 |
ШАЦЬКА А |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17540 |
ШАЦЬКА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
81 (39+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17541 |
ШАЦЬКИХ В.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17542 |
ШАЦЬКОЇ В.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
87 (31+21+35) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17543 |
ШАШИНА Е.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (15+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17544 |
ШАШКОВ В.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17545 |
ШАШНЕВ К.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
127 (36+45+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17546 |
ШАШУРО Д.В. |
смт. Троїцьке |
Гімназія |
10 |
98 (27+36+35) |
|
|
|
|
Потєряхіна Любов Михайлівна |
17547 |
ШАЯХМЕТОВА М.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (39+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17548 |
ШБЕДОВ Є.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17549 |
ШВАБО М.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17550 |
ШВАДЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17551 |
ШВАРЬОВ Р.Р. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
17552 |
ШВАЧКА А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
6 |
117 (30+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17553 |
ШВАЧКИН Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
106 (33+45+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17554 |
ШВАЧКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (33+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17555 |
ШВЕДЕ Д.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
74 (36+27+11) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17556 |
ШВЕДОВА А.М. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
7 |
154 (49+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17557 |
ШВЕДЧЕНКО І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
80 (22+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17558 |
ШВЕНДЮК Д.О. |
м. Брянка |
НВК № 17 |
6 |
70 (30+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17559 |
ШВЕЦ М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17560 |
ШВЕЦОВ М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17561 |
ШВЕЦОВА Є.Й. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
3 |
84 (21+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17562 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (39+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17563 |
ШВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
87 (11+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17564 |
ШВЕЦЬ К.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
7 |
80 (31+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17565 |
ШВЕЧІКОВ О.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17566 |
ШВИДЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (45+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17567 |
ШВИДЧЕНКО І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (51+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17568 |
ШВИЛЕВА В.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17569 |
ШВИРКУНОВ О |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
47 (12+15+20) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17570 |
ШВИРЬОВ О.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
95 (28+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
17571 |
ШВОРАК Д.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
109 (27+39+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17572 |
ШВЧЕНКА Я.В. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
63 (28+24+11) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17573 |
ШЕБАНОВА Д.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (54+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17574 |
ШЕВЕЛА М.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17575 |
ШЕВЕЛЕВ В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
4 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17576 |
ШЕВЕЛЬОВ А |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
6 |
83 (30+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17577 |
ШЕВЕРГІН О.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17578 |
ШЕВЕРДІН О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
88 (17+33+38) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17579 |
ШЕВЕРДІНА К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (24+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17580 |
ШЕВЕРДЯКОВ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17581 |
ШЕВЕРЬОВ Т. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (60+24+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17582 |
ШЕВЄЛЄВ А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
8 |
81 (28+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17583 |
ШЕВИРЬОВ Я.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
56 (30+7+19) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17584 |
ШЕВИРЬОВА І.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (15+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17585 |
ШЕВИРЬОВА К.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Суходільська ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17586 |
ШЕВИРЯЄВ В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17587 |
ШЕВКУНОВ С.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17588 |
ШЕВЛЯКОВ А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17589 |
ШЕВЛЯКОВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17590 |
ШЕВЛЯКОВ О.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17591 |
ШЕВЛЯКОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
97 (42+33+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17592 |
ШЕВЛЯКОВА В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
67 (11+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17593 |
ШЕВЛЯКОВА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17594 |
ШЕВЦОВ А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17595 |
ШЕВЦОВ А.П. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (15+6+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17596 |
ШЕВЦОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
60 (13+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17597 |
ШЕВЦОВ О.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
109 (42+39+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17598 |
ШЕВЦОВА А.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
69 (9+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17599 |
ШЕВЦОВА Д.Ю. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17600 |
ШЕВЦОВА Є.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
95 (33+25+37) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17601 |
ШЕВЦОВА Є.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17602 |
ШЕВЦОВА М.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (45+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17603 |
ШЕВЦОВА О.І. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17604 |
ШЕВЦОВА С.Д. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
150 (60+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17605 |
ШЕВЦОВОЇ Ю.М. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
112 (42+39+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
17606 |
ШЕВЧЕНК А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
3 |
162 (51+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17607 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
88 (31+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
17608 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Сабівська ЗОШ |
8 |
113 (34+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17609 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
70 (25+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17610 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
86 (25+33+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17611 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
54 (15+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
17612 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17613 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
66 (15+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17614 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
145 (51+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17615 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Т. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17616 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
124 (37+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17617 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17618 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.М. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
42 (12+16+14) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17619 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
10 |
90 (33+25+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17620 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
83 (12+42+29) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17621 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
м. Біловодськ |
Новодеркульська ЗОШ |
8 |
83 (31+21+31) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17622 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17623 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
134 (32+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17624 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.Б. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
120 (39+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17625 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (39+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17626 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
66 (27+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17627 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
17628 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17629 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
7 |
80 (32+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17630 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (27+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17631 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17632 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17633 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
123 (51+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17634 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
9 |
82 (30+19+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17635 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
83 (31+9+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17636 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17637 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17638 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
56 (15+10+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17639 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17640 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17641 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17642 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (36+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17643 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (51+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17644 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17645 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17646 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17647 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
м. Перевальськ |
Бугаївська ЗОШ № 14 |
8 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17648 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Н.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
99 (39+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17649 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Н.П. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
114 (40+51+23) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17650 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
113 (37+33+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17651 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
4 |
54 (21+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
17652 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (12+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17653 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
106 (43+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17654 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
98 (36+22+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17655 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17656 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
62 (9+30+23) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17657 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
81 (28+24+29) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17658 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17659 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
7 |
133 (25+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17660 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
17661 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.Г. |
м. Стаханов |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17662 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
с. Успенка |
Іллірійська НСШ |
7 |
87 (28+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17663 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.А. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
5 |
112 (48+27+37) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
17664 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17665 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Зеликівська ЗОШ |
5 |
169 (54+57+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17666 |
ШЕВЧИШИН Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17667 |
ШЕВЧНКО К.А. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
7 |
102 (37+33+32) |
|
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
17668 |
ШЕВЧУК А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
3 |
87 (33+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17669 |
ШЕВЧУК В.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (21+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17670 |
ШЕВЧУК Д.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
141 (51+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17671 |
ШЕВЧУК К.П. |
м. Кіровськ |
НВК № 18 |
6 |
140 (54+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Диченко Інна Петрівна |
17672 |
ШЕВЧУК Р.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
77 (21+25+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17673 |
ШЕГА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17674 |
ШЕДЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17675 |
ШЕЙКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
41 (9+10+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17676 |
ШЕЙКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17677 |
ШЕЙКО А.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
89 (27+37+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17678 |
ШЕЙКО Т.Ю. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17679 |
ШЕЛЕГ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (45+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17680 |
ШЕЛЕГЕДА А.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17681 |
ШЕЛЕГЕДА Л.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17682 |
ШЕЛЕСТОВ Б.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
17683 |
ШЕЛЕФОНТЮК Л |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
4 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
17684 |
ШЕЛЕХОВ А.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
6 |
88 (36+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17685 |
ШЕЛКОВА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17686 |
ШЕЛКОВЕНКО А.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17687 |
ШЕЛКОВЕНКО М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
113 (43+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17688 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО А.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
26 (3+20+3) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
17689 |
ШЕЛЮК О.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17690 |
ШЕЛЯКЇН О.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17691 |
ШЕМАНСЬКА Є.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
8 |
60 (19+9+32) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17692 |
ШЕМШУРА С.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
91 (33+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17693 |
ШЕМЯКІНА К.Ю. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
8 |
98 (31+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17694 |
ШЕНГЕЛИЯ Г.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
82 (24+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
17695 |
ШЕНГЕЛЯ Г.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
85 (18+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17696 |
ШЕНДРИК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17697 |
ШЕНЬ С.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17698 |
ШЕПЕЛЕВ О.Р. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
132 (48+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17699 |
ШЕПЕЛЕНКО В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
52 (12+17+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17700 |
ШЕПЕЛЕНКО К.Ю. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
106 (36+39+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17701 |
ШЕПЕЛЄВА Д.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17702 |
ШЕПЕЛЄВА Т.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
70 (24+21+25) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17703 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17704 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ А.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
98 (31+24+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17705 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
98 (36+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17706 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ Б.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (37+33+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17707 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ В.В. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
136 (48+28+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17708 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ К.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
2 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
17709 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ К.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17710 |
ШЕПЕТЬКО І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
103 (36+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17711 |
ШЕПЕТЬКО Ю.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
8 |
118 (31+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17712 |
ШЕПЄЛЄВА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17713 |
ШЕПІЛ Є.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
6 |
74 (24+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17714 |
ШЕРДЕЦЬ С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17715 |
ШЕРЕМЕНТЬЄВА Ю.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17716 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Х.В. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
17717 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
3 |
87 (21+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17718 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА Я.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
60 (25+6+29) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17719 |
ШЕРЕМЕТЄВ О.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
8 |
118 (43+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17720 |
ШЕРЕМЕТЬЄВ Д.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
Фащівська № 24 |
6 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17721 |
ШЕРЕШКОВА К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
120 (45+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17722 |
ШЕРСТОБІТОВА А.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
Софіївська ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17723 |
ШЕРСТОБІТОВА З.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
103 (36+33+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17724 |
ШЕРСТЮК А.А. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
9 |
64 (15+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
17725 |
ШЕРСТЮК К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (22+21+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17726 |
ШЕРСТЮК М.К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17727 |
ШЕРШНЬОВ Б.М. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17728 |
ШЕСТАВИНА Д.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
7 |
70 (23+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17729 |
ШЕСТАКОВ Д.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17730 |
ШЕСТАКОВ К.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17731 |
ШЕСТАКОВА А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
8 |
140 (42+48+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17732 |
ШЕСТЕРІКОВ Д.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Чапаєвська ЗШ |
5 |
73 (15+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17733 |
ШЕСТУХИНА В.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17734 |
ШЕФНЕР К.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17735 |
ШЕХАВЦОВА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
129 (45+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17736 |
ШЕХОВЦОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (21+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17737 |
ШЕХОВЦОВА С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (39+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17738 |
ШЕЧЕВИЧ М.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (51+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17739 |
ШЕШКІН І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
120 (29+48+43) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17740 |
ШЕШУКОВ Я.К. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17741 |
ШЕЯНОВА А.А. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
23 (9+4+10) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17742 |
ШЄПЄЛЄВЦЄВ Ш.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
8 |
81 (37+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
17743 |
ШИБА С.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
51 (30+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
17744 |
ШИБАЄВ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
7 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17745 |
ШИБАНОВ М.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
113 (48+27+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17746 |
ШИБИНСКИЙ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
115 (54+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17747 |
ШИГИНА А.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
95 (42+36+17) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17748 |
ШИЛАН Т.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
9 |
79 (6+42+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17749 |
ШИЛІН М.С. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
105 (15+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17750 |
ШИЛІНА А.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17751 |
ШИЛІНА А.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
165 (48+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17752 |
ШИЛІНА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
6 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17753 |
ШИЛІНА Г.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 6 |
3 |
156 (51+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17754 |
ШИЛІНА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17755 |
ШИЛКОВА А.А. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
68 (30+13+25) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
17756 |
ШИЛО Б.О. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (45+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17757 |
ШИЛО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (27+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17758 |
ШИЛО Д.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17759 |
ШИЛО О.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
74 (21+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17760 |
ШИЛОБРИД В.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17761 |
ШИЛОВ А.Є. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17762 |
ШИЛОВ О.О. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ -гімназія № 2 |
5 |
101 (33+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17763 |
ШИЛОВ Я. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (39+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17764 |
ШИЛОВА Г.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17765 |
ШИЛОВА К.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (21+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17766 |
ШИЛЬКО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (12+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17767 |
ШИМАНОВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17768 |
ШИМЕНАС К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17769 |
ШИМКА Г.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
133 (36+48+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17770 |
ШИМКО Г.П. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
89 (29+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17771 |
ШИНІН Д.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17772 |
ШИНКАРЕВА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
42 (21+14+7) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17773 |
ШИНКАРЬОВА К.Є. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
54 (15+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17774 |
ШИНКАРЬОВА Н.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
8 |
95 (31+27+37) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17775 |
ШИНКАРЬОВА О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
7 |
83 (25+27+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17776 |
ШИНКАРЬОВА С.І. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
114 (42+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17777 |
ШИПІКА Б.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17778 |
ШИПІЛОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (39+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17779 |
ШИПІЛОВА М. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17780 |
ШИПІН В.І. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
68 (18+19+31) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17781 |
ШИПОВА Д.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17782 |
ШИПОВСЬКА А.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17783 |
ШИПОШ Б.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
59 (24+21+14) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17784 |
ШИРВАНОВ І.Є. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17785 |
ШИРИЄВСЬКА А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
7 |
137 (37+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17786 |
ШИРІНОВ Д.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
8 |
63 (17+33+13) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17787 |
ШИРІНОВА А.І. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17788 |
ШИРКВВОЇ А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
73 (15+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17789 |
ШИРКОВА М.А. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
2 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17790 |
ШИРКОВА С.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17791 |
ШИРНІНА Ю.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
95 (18+31+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17792 |
ШИРОБОКОВ С.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
64 (24+34+6) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17793 |
ШИРОКИЙ Д.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17794 |
ШИРОКИХ В.Д. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (24+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17795 |
ШИРОКОВА З.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17796 |
ШИРОКОВА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17797 |
ШИРОКОВА О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17798 |
ШИРШИК Л.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17799 |
ШИРЯЄВА К.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Металістська ЗОШ |
2 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17800 |
ШИХОВ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17801 |
ШИХОВЦОВ О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (39+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17802 |
ШИШ І.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
117 (45+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17803 |
ШИШАНОВ Д.В. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
17804 |
ШИШКА В.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
6 |
85 (36+30+19) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17805 |
ШИШКА Т.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17806 |
ШИШКІН Б.І. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
10 |
83 (33+16+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17807 |
ШИШКІН Д.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
93 (17+39+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17808 |
ШИШКІН І.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 22, Школа-інтернат |
9 |
64 (6+21+37) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17809 |
ШИШКІНА К.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
9 |
37 (3+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17810 |
ШИШКІНА К.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17811 |
ШИШКІНА Ю.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
73 (21+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17812 |
ШИШКО П.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17813 |
ШИШКОВА Н.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17814 |
ШИШЛОВ О.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17815 |
ШИШМАН В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17816 |
ШИШОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (39+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17817 |
ШИШОВА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (60+60+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17818 |
ШИШУК М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
93 (42+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17819 |
ШИЩЕНКО А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
61 (33+22+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17820 |
ШИЯН Я.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17821 |
ШКАДЮК А.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
17822 |
ШКАДЮК О.С. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
9 |
86 (15+31+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
17823 |
ШКАНДИБІНА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
87 (37+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17824 |
ШКАПОВА А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
116 (40+33+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17825 |
ШКАРДУН К.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
100 (37+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17826 |
ШКАРЛЕТ А.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
7 |
43 (10+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17827 |
ШКАРОВА А.А. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
99 (33+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17828 |
ШКАРУПА С.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
80 (14+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17829 |
ШКАРУПЕТА Н.М. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (33+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17830 |
ШКВАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
6 |
127 (48+39+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
17831 |
ШКВАРЧЕНКО О.О. |
м. Кіровськ, сел. Новотошківське |
НВК № 10 |
8 |
91 (36+27+28) |
|
|
|
|
Міненко Олена Володимирівна |
17832 |
ШКИРЯ Є.А. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
108 (39+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17833 |
ШКІРЯ В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17834 |
ШКІРЯ І.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17835 |
ШКЛЯРОВА А.В. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
8 |
78 (23+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17836 |
ШКОЛЬНИК І.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17837 |
ШКОНДІНА В.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 12, Володарська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (45+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17838 |
ШКРЕБТЇЙ І.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
93 (27+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17839 |
ШКРЕД В.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
10 |
119 (33+49+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17840 |
ШКРИЛЬОВ С.І. |
м. Свердловськ |
СЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
141 (33+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Очеретіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
17841 |
ШКУДА Д.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
2 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17842 |
ШКУРАТ Д.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17843 |
ШКУРАТ Я.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
7 |
107 (37+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17844 |
ШКУРАТЬКО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (33+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17845 |
ШКУРЕНКО В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (33+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17846 |
ШКУРЕНКО О.Є. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17847 |
ШКУРИНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
4 |
126 (51+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
17848 |
ШКУРІНА Н.О. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17849 |
ШКУРСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Бруківська ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (21+13+24) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17850 |
ШКУТА С.О. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17851 |
ШКУТІНА С.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17852 |
ШЛАПАК А.П. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
3 |
60 (30+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17853 |
ШЛЕЙМОВИЧ О.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (39+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17854 |
ШЛЕНЧАК А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17855 |
ШЛЄЄНКОВА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17856 |
ШЛЄЙНІК А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17857 |
ШЛИКОВ І.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17858 |
ШЛІПОВА З.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
8 |
136 (46+33+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17859 |
ШЛЮКОВА А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
4 |
105 (45+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17860 |
ШЛЯХОВ В.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
64 (23+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17861 |
ШЛЯХОВА Х.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17862 |
ШЛЯХТІНА К. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17863 |
ШМАНІН А.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17864 |
ШМАНЬОВ Т.І. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
7 |
80 (25+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17865 |
ШМАНЬОВА О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17866 |
ШМАРОВА С.Е. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
6 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
17867 |
ШМАТКО Г.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
4 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17868 |
ШМАТКО Д.М. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
78 (33+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
17869 |
ШМАТКО С.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17870 |
ШМЕЛЬОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17871 |
ШМЕРКИН В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
89 (35+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17872 |
ШМИГЕЛЬСЬКА О.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
82 (36+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17873 |
ШМИКОВ В.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17874 |
ШМІДТ А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
78 (27+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17875 |
ШМОРГИЛО А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
125 (36+49+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17876 |
ШМОРГИЛО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
107 (35+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17877 |
ШНАЙДЕР А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
100 (42+33+25) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17878 |
ШНИРІКОВ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
103 (42+33+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17879 |
ШНИРІКОВА А.В. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
10 |
102 (27+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
17880 |
ШНЯКІНА Д.П. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17881 |
ШОБОНОВ Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17882 |
ШОВГЕН Д.В. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
3 |
141 (42+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
17883 |
ШОВКУН О.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
6 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17884 |
ШОВКУН ПО. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
17885 |
ШОВКУН С.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17886 |
ШОДЖАЗАДА І.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
63 (15+32+16) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17887 |
ШОКОЛОВ О.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (33+12+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17888 |
ШОКОТА Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
87 (33+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17889 |
ШОЛУХ А.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
119 (33+40+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17890 |
ШОЛЬКА Г.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
5 |
76 (18+33+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17891 |
ШОМНИК Б.М. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
4 |
60 (27+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17892 |
ШОМУДІНОВ Р.Ш. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
3 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17893 |
ШОНОХОВ М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
76 (42+21+13) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17894 |
ШОП Д.Д. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17895 |
ШОПІН Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
62 (25+12+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17896 |
ШОР В.О. |
м. Міусинськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
67 (21+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Горожанкіна Інна Геннадіївна |
17897 |
ШОРІН Б.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17898 |
ШОРІНА К.С. |
м. Краснодон |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
77 (27+25+25) |
|
|
|
|
Шмігель Валентина Анатоліївна |
17899 |
ШОРОХОВ М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17900 |
ШОСТАК К. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
60 (21+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17901 |
ШОСТАЦКИЙ С.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17902 |
ШОХА С.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17903 |
ШОХОВА А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
72 (36+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17904 |
ШПАК К.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
17905 |
ШПАКОВ А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (27+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17906 |
ШПАКОВ М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17907 |
ШПАКОВСЬКА П.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Карпатська ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
17908 |
ШПАКОВСЬКИЙ В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17909 |
ШПАКОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
108 (36+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17910 |
ШПАКОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (6+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17911 |
ШПАЛОВА Ю.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
99 (21+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17912 |
ШПЕТНИЙ Б.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17913 |
ШПИЛЕВОЙ А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17914 |
ШПИЛЬ М.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
17915 |
ШПИЛЬКО Т.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
103 (39+33+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17916 |
ШПИЛЬКОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
СЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17917 |
ШПИРКО В.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
8 |
116 (35+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
17918 |
ШПИРКО О.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
5 |
74 (42+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
17919 |
ШПІДЬКО А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17920 |
ШПІЛЬОВ Н.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17921 |
ШПОРТАК Д.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
103 (24+39+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михайлюк Людмила Григорівна |
17922 |
ШПОРТЬКО С.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
60 (21+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17923 |
ШПОТА А.М. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
7 |
109 (39+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17924 |
ШПОТА А.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
7 |
71 (28+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17925 |
ШПОТА В.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17926 |
ШПОТА Д.В. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17927 |
ШПОТЬ К.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17928 |
ШРАМЕНКО Т.М. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
9 |
28 (15+11+2) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
17929 |
ШРЕЙДЕР А.В. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
77 (33+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
17930 |
ШРЕЙДЕР Б.Є. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (21+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
17931 |
ШТАЙМІЛЛЕР В |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
66 (33+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17932 |
ШТАМБУР Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
83 (36+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17933 |
ШТАНКОВА А.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17934 |
ШТАНЬКО І.Ю. |
смт. Новосвітлівка |
Новосвітлівська гімназія |
10 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Девятіна Олена Таріелівна |
17935 |
ШТАПАУК Є.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
8 |
61 (21+9+31) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17936 |
ШТАПАУК М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17937 |
ШТЕЙНЛЄ Є.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17938 |
ШТИГАЙЛО А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
62 (21+10+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17939 |
ШТОГРИН А.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
153 (48+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17940 |
ШТОГРІН В.А. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
7 |
77 (34+18+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17941 |
ШТОКАЛО А.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
Городищенська ЗОШ |
6 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17942 |
ШТОКАЛО Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17943 |
ШТОКАЛО К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
78 (39+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17944 |
ШТОКОЛОВА О.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
50 (7+6+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17945 |
ШТОФУЛЬ А.О. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
17946 |
ШТУРБАБІН К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
124 (42+39+43) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17947 |
ШУБА В.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
73 (29+21+23) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17948 |
ШУБЕЙКИНА Я.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
76 (17+33+26) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17949 |
ШУБЕРНЕЦЬКА С.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
77 (33+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17950 |
ШУБІН А.П. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
96 (29+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17951 |
ШУБІН М.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
147 (45+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
17952 |
ШУВАЄВА А.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
4 |
96 (30+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
17953 |
ШУВИКІН С.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17954 |
ШУВИКІНА А.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
105 (39+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17955 |
ШУГАЄВ А.І. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
78 (39+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17956 |
ШУГАЙЧУК А.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогір’ївська гімназія |
10 |
71 (15+28+28) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17957 |
ШУЕВА В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17958 |
ШУКАЛОВ Ш.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17959 |
ШУКЕЛЬ І.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
118 (39+36+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
17960 |
ШУКЛОВА Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17961 |
ШУЛАКОВА К.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
2 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
17962 |
ШУЛЕПОВА А.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
159 (54+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17963 |
ШУЛЄПОВ О.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
7 |
69 (20+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17964 |
ШУЛИН В.В. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
8 |
53 (23+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17965 |
ШУЛИЧЕНКО А.І. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
89 (31+39+19) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17966 |
ШУЛІКА А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Кононівська ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (21+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17967 |
ШУЛІКА Б.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Євсузька ЗОШ |
7 |
119 (35+27+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17968 |
ШУЛІКА Д.А. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
17969 |
ШУЛІКА К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
74 (42+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17970 |
ШУЛІКА О.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17971 |
ШУЛІКА Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17972 |
ШУЛЬГА О.С. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17973 |
ШУЛЬГА П.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве-3 |
НВК № 3 "Світанок" |
3 |
66 (18+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Агунович Світлана Євгеніївна |
17974 |
ШУЛЬГА С.Р. |
с. Успенка |
КЗ гімназія № 1 |
4 |
144 (51+51+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17975 |
ШУЛЬГА Т.Г. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
9 |
57 (15+11+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17976 |
ШУЛЬГА Т.Ю. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17977 |
ШУЛЬГАА В.П. |
м. Біловодськ |
Шуліківська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17978 |
ШУЛЬЄВ К.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
42 (15+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17979 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Е. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (21+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17980 |
ШУЛЬЦ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
49 (18+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17981 |
ШУЛЬЦ О.О. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
101 (37+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
17982 |
ШУЛЯКА Я.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
78 (24+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
17983 |
ШУМАКОВ С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Кримська ЗОШ |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
17984 |
ШУМАКОВА А.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17985 |
ШУМБАРСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17986 |
ШУМЕЙКО В.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
8 |
82 (41+15+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17987 |
ШУМЕЙКО М.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
3 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
17988 |
ШУМЕЙКО О.Я. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17989 |
ШУМЕЙКО С.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17990 |
ШУМЕНКО А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (27+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17991 |
ШУМЕНКОВА М.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
156 (51+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
17992 |
ШУМИЛКО М.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (33+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17993 |
ШУМІЛА К.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
17994 |
ШУМІЛОВА О.В. |
с. Успенка |
Врубівська ЗОШ |
8 |
58 (25+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
17995 |
ШУМКО Ю.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (33+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
17996 |
ШУМЛЯКОВСЬКА І.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
2 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17997 |
ШУМОВА А.Д. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
8 |
70 (25+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
17998 |
ШУМОВА В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
17999 |
ШУМРАТОВ Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
65 (6+28+31) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18000 |
ШУМСЬКОЙ О.І. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
71 (33+19+19) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18001 |
ШУМЧЕНКО Т.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
7 |
88 (29+30+29) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18002 |
ШУНДРИК А.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
102 (39+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18003 |
ШУНЬКІНА А.Е. |
м. Перевальськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
18004 |
ШУНЬКІНА В.В. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
60 (36+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18005 |
ШУПИК Б.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
18006 |
ШУРІНА О.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
104 (36+25+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18007 |
ШУРТПОВ І.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18008 |
ШУРУБЕНКО А.Ю. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
18009 |
ШУРУПОВА А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (33+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18010 |
ШУРУПЧЕНКО В.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
110 (46+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18011 |
ШУРХНО А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
68 (15+36+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18012 |
ШУРХОВЕЦЬКА А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (39+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18013 |
ШУРШАЛОВА Г.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (31+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18014 |
ШУСТ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18015 |
ШУСТЕНКО С.В. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
54 (15+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18016 |
ШУСТОВ Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
Вахрушевський НВК № 1 "Гармонія" |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18017 |
ШУТВІНА М.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18018 |
ШУТЛІВА Є.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
102 (39+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18019 |
ШУТОВ В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
3 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18020 |
ШУТОВА К.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
129 (54+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18021 |
ШУТЬ А.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Гімназія № 2 |
10 |
131 (33+60+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18022 |
ШУТЬКО В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (39+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18023 |
ШУТЯЄВ Г.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
75 (18+29+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18024 |
ШУФЛІН В.А. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Трьоізбенська ЗОШ |
6 |
91 (39+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18025 |
ШУШАНЯН Г.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
77 (36+24+17) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18026 |
ШУШКЄВІЧ В.В. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
18027 |
ЩЕГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ А.Л. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18028 |
ЩЕГЛОВА Д.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
127 (42+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
18029 |
ЩЕГЛОВА Є.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
63 (27+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18030 |
ЩЕГОЛЕВАТА Ю.В. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
89 (36+33+20) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
18031 |
ЩЕГОЛЬКОВА Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (39+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18032 |
ЩЕКАТУНОВА Д.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (24+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18033 |
ЩЕКМН Д.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
37 (17+0+20) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18034 |
ЩЕЛКОНОГОВ Є.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (60+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18035 |
ЩЕПКІН О.С. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18036 |
ЩЕРБА В.Л. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
100 (27+36+37) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18037 |
ЩЕРБА В.С. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
18038 |
ЩЕРБА Є.Л. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
108 (25+51+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18039 |
ЩЕРБАК А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18040 |
ЩЕРБАК А.Є. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
7 |
108 (35+48+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
18041 |
ЩЕРБАК В.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
63 (19+9+35) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
18042 |
ЩЕРБАК Г.І. |
м. Петровське |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
69 (33+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Баскакова Наталія Вікторівна |
18043 |
ЩЕРБАК Д |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
9 |
105 (30+44+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18044 |
ЩЕРБАК К.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18045 |
ЩЕРБАК М.В. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
51 (21+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
18046 |
ЩЕРБАК О.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
103 (42+27+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18047 |
ЩЕРБАК О.П. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
105 (39+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18048 |
ЩЕРБАК П.Г. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18049 |
ЩЕРБАК Т.Б. |
с. Дякове |
Дяківська гімназія, Рафайлівська ЗОШ, Бобриківська ЗОШ, Іванівська гімназія, Маломиколаївська ЗОШ, Іднустріанська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (33+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Осадча Катерина Миколаївна |
18050 |
ЩЕРБАК Ю.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
92 (36+33+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18051 |
ЩЕРБАК Ю.Ю. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
7 |
65 (20+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
18052 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18053 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
5 |
77 (15+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18054 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (33+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18055 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ К.В. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
18056 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ К.Ю. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18057 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ М.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18058 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ М.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
77 (27+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18059 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
74 (24+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18060 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ С.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
7 |
75 (17+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
18061 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА А.П. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
69 (15+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
18062 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Бірюківська ЗОШ |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18063 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА О.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лотиківська ЗОш |
2 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18064 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18065 |
ЩЕРБАНЮК К. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
1 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
18066 |
ЩЕРБАТИХ К.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
63 (27+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18067 |
ЩЕРБАХА Є.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
148 (45+54+49) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18068 |
ЩЕРБЕНКО А.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18069 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.Г. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
56 (21+25+10) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18070 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.И. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
74 (17+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18071 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.С. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
3 |
108 (45+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
18072 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.С. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
7 |
83 (34+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
18073 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18074 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.Г. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18075 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18076 |
ЩЕРБИНА Р.И. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
74 (25+21+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18077 |
ЩЕРБИНИНА А.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
СЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
18078 |
ЩЕРБИЦЬКИЙ А.П. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (51+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18079 |
ЩЕРБІН О.Р. |
м. Красний Луч |
Хрустальська ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18080 |
ЩЕРБІНА А.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КУ "СОШ № 15" |
3 |
114 (39+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18081 |
ЩЕРБІНА А.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Кленівська ЗШ |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18082 |
ЩЕРБІНА О.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
3 |
84 (21+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18083 |
ЩЕРБІНІН Є. . |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (39+36+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
18084 |
ЩЕРБІНІН М.В. |
с. Успенка |
Георгіївська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
114 (33+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18085 |
ЩЕРБОНОС А.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
61 (18+15+28) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18086 |
ЩЕРБОПЬЯН Д.Р. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
68 (21+16+31) |
|
|
|
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
18087 |
ЩЕРБЮК Н.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
112 (39+30+43) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18088 |
ЩЕРЕДЕКО А.В. |
м. Перевальськ |
Малоіванівська № 28 |
2 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
18089 |
ЩЕТИННІКОВА Г.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разумова Ольга Федорівна |
18090 |
ЩЄГЛЄВАТАЯ А.О. |
с. Успенка |
Білянська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18091 |
ЩЄГЛОВА Г.Є. |
м. Ровеньки |
Новодар‘ївська ЗШ |
2 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18092 |
ЩЄРБАН Б.Щ. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18093 |
ЩИГЛОВ М.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
162 (51+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18094 |
ЩИПАКІНА С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
99 (54+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18095 |
ЩИПКОВ Д.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
129 (45+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18096 |
ЩИРОВ І.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
84 (33+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18097 |
ЩИРОВА К.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
5 |
133 (48+36+49) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18098 |
ЩІГОЛЄВА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
129 (54+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18099 |
ЩІРОВ Д.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
150 (45+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18100 |
ЩОЛОКОВ Д.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (27+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18101 |
ЩОТКІНА К.С. |
с. Успенка |
Челюскінська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18102 |
ЩУКИН Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18103 |
ЩУКИНА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18104 |
ЩУКІН В.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18105 |
ЩУПАКОВСЬКА Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (48+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18106 |
ЩУРОВ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
102 (33+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18107 |
ЩУРОВ О.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18108 |
ЮДИЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Зимогірї’вська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (5+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18109 |
ЮДІН А.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
136 (31+57+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18110 |
ЮДІН Д.П. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18111 |
ЮДІНА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18112 |
ЮДІНА К.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
127 (42+42+43) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18113 |
ЮДІНА П.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18114 |
ЮДІНА П.М. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (33+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18115 |
ЮДОВА М.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (54+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18116 |
ЮЖОВА Х.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18117 |
ЮЗЬКОВ А.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18118 |
ЮЗЬКОВ М.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18119 |
ЮНАК К.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18120 |
ЮНАШЕВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18121 |
ЮНАШЕВ І.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18122 |
ЮНГА К.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18123 |
ЮНДА М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
99 (45+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18124 |
ЮНДІН Є.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18125 |
ЮНКО И.П. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗОШ № 12, 15, 17 |
4 |
102 (33+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18126 |
ЮНЦЕВІЧ І.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (21+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сметанська Лариса Олександрівна |
18127 |
ЮРАСОВА С.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
57 (9+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18128 |
ЮРЄВ І.М. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
3 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18129 |
ЮРЄВА В.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
10 |
100 (21+34+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18130 |
ЮРЄВА Є.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Хорошенська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (25+15+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18131 |
ЮРЄВА М.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18132 |
ЮРЗАНОВА В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
5 |
66 (30+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18133 |
ЮРИК А.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (33+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
18134 |
ЮРІКОВ Д.Д. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
18135 |
ЮРІС Я.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
110 (33+28+49) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18136 |
ЮРКЄВІЧ Р.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
48 (27+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18137 |
ЮРКО В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 11 |
8 |
73 (23+21+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18138 |
ЮРКОВЕЦЬ О.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
97 (42+27+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18139 |
ЮРКОВСЬКА А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (42+3+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18140 |
ЮРКОВСЬКИЙ К.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18141 |
ЮРОК В.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
8 |
92 (31+39+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18142 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18143 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
83 (18+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18144 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
48 (21+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18145 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Б.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18146 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18147 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.П. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18148 |
ЮРЧЕНКО І.Є. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 24 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18149 |
ЮРЧЕНКО І.І. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
18150 |
ЮРЧЕНКО І.М. |
м. Стаханов |
СЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
18151 |
ЮРЧЕНКО О.С. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
41 (7+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18152 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Я.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
120 (57+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18153 |
ЮРЧИШИН Г.К. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
1 |
156 (60+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18154 |
ЮРЧУК А.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
4 |
48 (3+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18155 |
ЮРЧУК В.О. |
м. Алчевськ |
НВК СЗОШ-ліцей № 11 |
6 |
87 (21+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18156 |
ЮРЬЕВ В.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
69 (33+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18157 |
ЮРЬЄВА К.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18158 |
ЮРЬЇВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
100 (37+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18159 |
ЮСТИНОВА А. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
1 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18160 |
ЮСУПОВОЇ Г.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18161 |
ЮСЬКОВИЧ В.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
133 (45+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18162 |
ЮСЬКОВИЧ Г.К. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
93 (42+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18163 |
ЮХИМЧУК К.С. |
с. Успенка |
Білівська ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18164 |
ЮХНЕНКО К.К. |
м. Перевальськ |
Комісарівська ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
18165 |
ЮХНОВ Е |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (39+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18166 |
ЮХНОВА Ю.О. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
4 |
114 (45+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
18167 |
ЮХНОВЕЦЬ А.М. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
4 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
18168 |
ЮШИН П.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18169 |
ЮШКО М.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
116 (48+28+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
18170 |
ЮЩАК Д.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (27+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18171 |
ЮЩЕНКО А.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
92 (37+30+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18172 |
ЮЩЕНКО Д.Ф. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
102 (6+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18173 |
ЮЩИШИН В.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
62 (16+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18174 |
ЮЩУК А.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
8 |
137 (31+51+55) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
18175 |
ЯВАЄВ О.Е. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18176 |
ЯВИЦЯ Д.О. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
7 |
64 (26+15+23) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
18177 |
ЯВИЦЯ М.О. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
18178 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А.Л. |
м. Стаханов |
НВК № 29 |
6 |
117 (48+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
18179 |
ЯВОРСЬКА В.Д. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
4 |
147 (51+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18180 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ С.С. |
м. Перевальськ |
Чорнухінська ЗОШ № 35 |
7 |
78 (31+24+23) |
|
|
|
|
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
18181 |
ЯВОРСЬКОВА А.Л. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18182 |
ЯВТУХОВСЬКА О.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
113 (40+33+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18183 |
ЯГУДИНА А.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18184 |
ЯДРЕНЦЕВА А.Д. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ НВК "Дипломат" |
4 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18185 |
ЯДРОВА Д.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
18186 |
ЯЗИКОВ С.О. |
м. Червонопартизанськ |
Гімназія |
4 |
90 (42+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Олена Юріївна |
18187 |
ЯЗИКОВА В.І. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
18188 |
ЯЗОВІТЧЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
18189 |
ЯЗОВІТЧЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
18190 |
ЯЗОВІТЧЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
4 |
123 (33+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
18191 |
ЯЗОВІТЧЕНКО В.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
120 (33+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
18192 |
ЯЗОВІТЧЕНКО Т.С. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
2 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
18193 |
ЯИЦЬКИЙ К.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18194 |
ЯІКОВ Б.С. |
смт. Білокуракине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сагайдак Володимир Васильович |
18195 |
ЯІЦЬКА Т.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 19 |
7 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18196 |
ЯКИМІВ В.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
1 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18197 |
ЯКИМОВ О.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
115 (42+42+31) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18198 |
ЯКИМЧУК Р.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
18199 |
ЯКІМЯК Д.Е. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
8 |
91 (28+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18200 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Я.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
СШ № 11 |
2 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18201 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.Д. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
54 (39+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18202 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
4 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18203 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Е.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (36+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18204 |
ЯКОВЕНКО І.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18205 |
ЯКОВЕНКО І.Р. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
18206 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
99 (44+27+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18207 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18208 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.С. |
с. Успенка |
Розкішнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18209 |
ЯКОВЕНКО О.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18210 |
ЯКОВЕНКО С.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
87 (35+27+25) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18211 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Я.О. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Родаківська гімнахія |
2 |
102 (18+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18212 |
ЯКОВІНА С.М. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
8 |
108 (44+33+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18213 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Комсомольська ЗОШ, Довжанська ЗОШ, Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (33+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18214 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ Д. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18215 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ Д.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18216 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ О.М. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18217 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА Я.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
5 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
18218 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА А.І. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Гімназія |
5 |
52 (12+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18219 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА В.Н. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
7 |
125 (28+48+49) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18220 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА В.Ю. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (31+27+35) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18221 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
108 (39+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18222 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА П.В. |
м. Алчевськ |
Українська гуманітарна гімназія |
1 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18223 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА С.Є. |
м. Алчевськ |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
66 (15+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18224 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА С.С. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18225 |
ЯКОВЛЕНКО Т.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
6 |
82 (30+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18226 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ К.Д. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18227 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ Я.Є. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18228 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА В.О. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
2 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18229 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Д.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
128 (42+40+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18230 |
ЯКОВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
м. Красний Луч, м. Петровське |
Петровська ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Геращенко Ірина Вікторівна |
18231 |
ЯКУБА А.В. |
м. Первомайськ |
ЗШ № 30,10,1,8 |
4 |
168 (60+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Шаульська Юлія Валеріївна |
18232 |
ЯКУБА П.В. |
смт. Марківка |
Збірна шкіл Марківського району |
3 |
81 (27+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Струк Євгенія Миколаївна |
18233 |
ЯКУБОВ Д.С. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
93 (44+27+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18234 |
ЯКУБОВИЧ О.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
118 (31+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18235 |
ЯКУБОВСКАЯ А.Н. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (27+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18236 |
ЯКУБЧИК М.К. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
77 (36+18+23) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18237 |
ЯКУНИНА Е.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
57 (9+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18238 |
ЯКУНІН А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18239 |
ЯКУНІН М.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
18240 |
ЯКУНІН Р.В. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
37 (21+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
18241 |
ЯКУНІНА А.А. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
50 (18+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18242 |
ЯКУНІНА А.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18243 |
ЯКУНІНА О.В. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
62 (13+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18244 |
ЯКУНІНА О.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
84 (31+27+26) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18245 |
ЯКУНІНА П.О. |
Станиця Луганська |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Домащенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
18246 |
ЯКУНІЧЕВ К.І. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
5 |
79 (39+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
18247 |
ЯКУТЕНКО Д.Р. |
м. Ровеньки |
Великокам‘янська ЗШ |
9 |
83 (21+25+37) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18248 |
ЯКУТКО І.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
Гімназія № 1 ім. Л. Литвиняк |
6 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18249 |
ЯКУШЕВ В.С. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18250 |
ЯКУШЕВ І.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
111 (27+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18251 |
ЯКУШЕВСЬКИЙ С.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЧЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (33+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18252 |
ЯКШИНА Є.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
82 (33+24+25) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18253 |
ЯЛАМОВА О.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Пролетарська ЗШ |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18254 |
ЯЛОВА О.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
5 |
98 (36+48+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18255 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Кіровськ |
Кіровська багатопрофільна гімназія |
8 |
101 (25+45+31) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Жилік Віктор Дмитрович |
18256 |
ЯМБАРШЕВА Я.К. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
3 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18257 |
ЯМНОВ Ю.Ю. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 16 |
3 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Конькова Віра Яківна |
18258 |
ЯМПОЛЬ А.Г. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
9 |
38 (9+4+25) |
|
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
18259 |
ЯМПОЛЬ М.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
ССШ № 17 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18260 |
ЯМПОЛЬСКАЯ А.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
59 (28+18+13) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18261 |
ЯМПОЛЬСЬКА А.А. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18262 |
ЯМЧЕНКО Д.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська гімназія |
10 |
69 (21+23+25) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18263 |
ЯМЩІКОВ В.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (39+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18264 |
ЯН А.А. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18265 |
ЯНБУХТІНА С.Р. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
2 |
36 (0+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
18266 |
ЯНГАЗОВА Я. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18267 |
ЯНГОЛЕНКО А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
78 (33+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18268 |
ЯНГОЛЬ В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18269 |
ЯНИШЕВСКАЯ Ю.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
Алчевська інформаційно-технологічна гімназія |
5 |
73 (30+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Маєвська Валентина Василівна |
18270 |
ЯНІН М.О. |
м. Стаханов |
Багатопрофільна гімназія № 15 |
4 |
87 (30+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
18271 |
ЯНІШЕВСЬКИЙ О.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18272 |
ЯНКОВА В.О. |
м. Біловодськ |
Гімназія |
6 |
73 (24+27+22) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
18273 |
ЯНКОВИЙ Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 14 |
5 |
32 (15+3+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18274 |
ЯНОВА Я.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
108 (30+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18275 |
ЯНОВСЬКА В.В. |
с. Успенка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (45+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18276 |
ЯНОВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
105 (24+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18277 |
ЯНОЧКІНА Х. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18278 |
ЯНЦЕВИЧ А.С. |
с. Успенка |
Першозванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18279 |
ЯНЦОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
м. Красний Луч |
НВК № 5 "Дивосвіт" |
7 |
86 (31+18+37) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18280 |
ЯНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
7 |
104 (39+30+35) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18281 |
ЯНЧУК А.І. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинська СЗШ |
4 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18282 |
ЯНЧУК Л |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
130 (31+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18283 |
ЯОРВА С.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
5 |
122 (30+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18284 |
ЯРЕМАЧЕНКО Я.Г. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
111 (39+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18285 |
ЯРЕМБАШ В.М. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія ім. Трублаїні |
2 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18286 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Є.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
69 (39+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18287 |
ЯРЕМЧУК І |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18288 |
ЯРЕМЧУК В.В. |
м. Брянка |
Гімназія |
4 |
150 (51+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
18289 |
ЯРЕШКО Ю.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
114 (60+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18290 |
ЯРИГІНА Д.Р. |
с. Олексіївка |
НВК ЗОШ гімназія |
5 |
109 (42+36+31) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шаповалова Зоя Михайлівна |
18291 |
ЯРИГІНА Я.А. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
ЗШ № 21 |
9 |
71 (21+33+17) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18292 |
ЯРИЧЕВСЬКА В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18293 |
ЯРИЧЕВСЬКА Ю.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
7 |
74 (7+39+28) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18294 |
ЯРИШЕВ М.С. |
м. Старобільськ |
Методкабінет |
2 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сопільник Наталія Миколаївна |
18295 |
ЯРИШОВА В.О. |
с. Успенка |
ШДС " Журавушка" |
4 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18296 |
ЯРКОВОЙ Е.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18297 |
ЯРЛИКОВА Е.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
153 (51+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухомлинова Наталія Павлівна |
18298 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО А.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18299 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО В.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
9 |
62 (15+27+20) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18300 |
ЯРМОЛЮК Ю.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18301 |
ЯРМОЩУК М.Ю. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
2 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18302 |
ЯРОВА А.Б. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
90 (33+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18303 |
ЯРОВА В.В. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18304 |
ЯРОВА О.А. |
смт. Новоайдар |
Методкабінет |
8 |
142 (46+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Світлана Володимирівна |
18305 |
ЯРОВА С.І. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська ЗШ № 4 |
8 |
57 (29+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18306 |
ЯРОВЕНКО В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
2 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18307 |
ЯРОВЕНКО В.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
Ліцей № 1 |
9 |
113 (30+46+37) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18308 |
ЯРОВИЙ Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18309 |
ЯРОСЛАВ М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
84 (27+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18310 |
ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВ Р.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
27 (21+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18311 |
ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВ Я.О. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
96 (45+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18312 |
ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА А.О. |
м. Попасна |
Збірна шкіл Попаснянського району |
8 |
90 (34+27+29) |
|
|
|
|
Зубкова Надія Олександрівна |
18313 |
ЯРОЦЬКА В. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18314 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18315 |
ЯРОШЕНКО П.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
1 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
18316 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Я.Д. |
м. Біловодськ |
Баранівська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |
18317 |
ЯРОШЕНКОО Д.Д. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 26 |
3 |
60 (21+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
18318 |
ЯРОШИК М.Д. |
м. Вахрушеве |
НВК № 2 "Берегиня" |
3 |
54 (27+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ілюхіна Олена Леонідівна |
18319 |
ЯРОШКО А.В. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Лозівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (24+39+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18320 |
ЯРОШШ С.С. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (23+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
18321 |
ЯРОЩАК Д.О. |
м. Свердловськ |
Калінінська ЗОШ, Провальська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18322 |
ЯРОЩУК Д.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
18323 |
ЯРОЩУК І.Р. |
м. Стаханов |
Гімназія № 7 |
5 |
97 (30+42+25) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Новікова Світлана Анатоліївна |
18324 |
ЯРУЛІН Т.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
90 (39+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18325 |
ЯРУЛІНА К.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
84 (33+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18326 |
ЯРУТА В.А. |
м. Красний Луч |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
72 (17+24+31) |
|
|
|
|
Фоміна Ольга Петрівна |
18327 |
ЯРЦЕВ А |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
67 (22+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18328 |
ЯРЦЕВ Б.Є. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
111 (45+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18329 |
ЯРЦЕВ О. . |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18330 |
ЯРЦЕВ Р.Е. |
м. Молодогвардійськ |
Краснодонська міська гімназія |
5 |
103 (36+36+31) |
|
|
|
|
Левченко Валентина Миколаївна |
18331 |
ЯРЧЕВСЬКА В.В. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
81 (45+21+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18332 |
ЯСЕНКО О.С. |
м. Антрацит |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булгакова Ольга Павлівна |
18333 |
ЯСИНЕНКО Є.Р. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18334 |
ЯСИНЕНКО М.Ю. |
смт. Білокуракине |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шестакова Лариса Юріївна |
18335 |
ЯСИНСЬКА А.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
7 |
109 (17+39+53) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18336 |
ЯСИНСЬКА М.О. |
м. Ровеньки |
Нагольно-Тарасівський НВК |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18337 |
ЯСИНСЬКИЙ А.С. |
смт. Слов’яносербськ |
Фрунзенська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гримковська Валентина Василівна |
18338 |
ЯСКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
94 (37+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18339 |
ЯСКЕВИЧ С.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
111 (33+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18340 |
ЯСКОВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Ліцей |
9 |
155 (51+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18341 |
ЯССІН А.М. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
6 |
74 (24+27+23) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18342 |
ЯСЬ І.В. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Петренко Любов Павлівна |
18343 |
ЯЦЕМОН В.В. |
с. Мілове |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ "Сонечко", Зориківська ЗОШ, Міловська ЗОШ, Міловська гімназія |
4 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Лисенко Зінаїда Миколаївна |
18344 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.А. |
м. Перевальськ |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (33+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Горло Анжела В’ячеславівна |
18345 |
ЯЦЕНКО В.А. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
101 (22+33+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18346 |
ЯЦЕНКО В.В. |
м. Ровеньки |
Ясенівська гімназія |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18347 |
ЯЦЕНКО В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
3 |
132 (39+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18348 |
ЯЦЕНКО Є.О. |
с. Успенка |
Лутугинський НВК |
6 |
70 (27+30+13) |
|
|
|
|
Туркіна Раїса Миколаївна |
18349 |
ЯЦЕНКО М.С. |
м. Ровеньки |
Михайлівська ЗШ |
3 |
72 (39+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18350 |
ЯЦЄНЮКА А.С. |
с. Стрільцівка |
Стрільцівська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (9+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Титаренко Інна Миколаївна |
18351 |
ЯЦИКА Б.І. |
м. Ровеньки |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
74 (36+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Румянцева Людмила Валентинівна |
18352 |
ЯЦИКОВИЧ Ю.Д. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
105 (30+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18353 |
ЯЦИНА Д.А. |
м. Сватове |
Збірна шкіл Сватівського району |
8 |
83 (39+27+17) |
|
|
|
|
Ковчуг Ольга Костянтинівна |
18354 |
ЯЦКАНІЧ Д.Ю. |
м. Алчевськ |
КЗ "Соціально-економічна гімназія" |
3 |
144 (48+39+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Возняк Ольга Валеріївна |
18355 |
ЯЦКІН Д.О. |
м. Кремінна |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
45 (15+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мацегора Людмила Іванівна |
18356 |
ЯЦУН В.С. |
м. Луганськ |
Луганський методичний центр |
4 |
60 (27+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філіпенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18357 |
ЯЦУН Є.В. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
1 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18358 |
ЯЦЬКОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
м. Свердловськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Десятникова Олена Олександрівна |
18359 |
ЯЦЮК М.О. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
Колегіум |
2 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18360 |
ЯЩЕНКО К.А. |
м. Сєвєродонецьк |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
95 (30+36+29) |
|
|
|
|
Шпакова Валентина Миколаївна |
18361 |
ЯЩЕНКО О.С. |
м. Брянка |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
69 (21+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Свідзінська Вікторія Олексіївна |
18362 |
ЯЩЕНКО Х.В. |
м. Біловодськ |
ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст |
5 |
52 (12+15+25) |
|
|
|
|
Юрченко Людмила Федорівна |